Les Copains Cyfac 30ème édition - 30/06/2017

Dimanche - Gravel Bike - 63 Km ou 80 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
0
5335 VOISINE ALEXANDRE ME   04:54:19 12,8
0
5314 TIXIER SÉVERINE FA2   05:36:08 11,2
0
5315 TIXIER LAURENT MF   05:36:08 11,2
0
5301 TONDOLO HERVÉ MG   04:08:49 15,2
0
5331 VERNIÈRE JORDAN MC CDM INTÉRIM 05:36:17 11,2
0
5385 SPECOGNA MIKAËL ME   03:32:46 17,8
0
5372 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS ME TEAM HISTOIRE 04:44:24 13,3
0
5396 SERAPHIN BENOIT MD Paris Chill Racing 04:35:17 13,7
0
5384 ROUSSEL YANNICK MF   05:50:07 10,8
0
5330 SAVINEL RAPHAËL MD   05:39:05 11,1
0
5327 MOLLIMARD LUDOVIC MD   05:30:34 11,4
0
5348 MORINO DENIS MD Julie Racing design 03:23:55 18,5
0
5338 PICARD ALAIN MJ CC VILLIERS ST PAUL 04:49:39 13
0
5383 PITAVAL SYLVAIN ME   05:50:07 10,8
0
5405 ROLLAND CLAIRE FA1   04:33:13 13,8
0
5378 METROT NICOLAS ME   04:32:35 13,9
0
5382 MEMES ALEXANDRE MF   05:30:52 11,4
0
5339 MERLE STÉPHANE MD   05:25:15 11,6
0
5381 MAXIME BRUNAND ME CERCLE DES PASSIONNÉS MAVIC 04:32:36 13,9
0
5316 MATHEVON NICOLAS MC   05:36:09 11,2
0
5311 LOBERT ERWAN MF   04:39:13 13,5
0
5319 MATHEVON DANIEL MG   05:36:09 11,2
0
5399 LENNE SYLVAIN MC   05:32:27 11,4
0
5307 LEROUX RACHEL FA2   03:32:43 17,8
0
5349 LIFSCHITZ MATTHIEU ME Beaumont 03:55:23 16,1
0
5406 LECLERC ANTHONY MC   03:56:31 16
0
5379 LAVERDURE NICOLAS ME   04:33:12 13,8
0
5376 KLIJN NICOLAS MH   03:33:22 17,7
0
5305 JAMOT AURÉLIEN ME   03:32:43 17,8
0
5360 HEINE JAN MF J.P.WEIGLE 05:16:25 11,9
0
5326 HEYRAUD THOMAS MD   05:32:26 11,4
0
5392 GRANGE VICTOR MD   04:50:16 13
0
5328 GOURGOUILHON MAXIMILIEN MD CDM INTÉRIM 05:30:07 11,5
0
5395 GOURNIER LAURENT ME   04:32:53 13,9
0
5302 GOURGON DANIEL MJ VOLVIC VELO NATURE 03:26:37 18,3
0
5320 GINANE CHRISTOPHE MG ALES TRIATHLON 04:26:37 14,2
0
5321 GAYRAUD VALÉRIE FA3 VC ALES 04:26:36 14,2
0
5325 DUMEIL AGNÈS FA1   04:15:51 14,8
0
5380 FAURE AURÉLIEN MC   04:40:19 13,5
0
5334 DUFOUR PHILIPPE MG AST CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS 04:53:15 12,9
0
5324 DUMEIL DAVID ME   04:15:49 14,8
0
5398 DEVOGHEL CHRISTINE FA3   05:19:46 11,8
0
5332 DEVEVEY JOSEPH MD   04:07:25 15,3
0
5377 DELORME ADRIEN MC   04:40:19 13,5
0
5370 DELCOURT ALAIN ME VS GERZATOIS 03:37:30 17,4
0
5309 COULONDRE EMMANUEL ME UC MEHUNOISE 03:32:43 17,8
0
5318 COUDOUR FRANÇOIS MF   05:36:08 11,2
0
5337 CHANTELAUZE ANTHONY MC   05:40:31 11,1
0
5317 CONVERT JÉRÔME MD   05:36:10 11,2
0
5323 CAZIEZ FRÉDÉRIC MH   04:26:37 14,2
0
5404 CARRIÈRE FLORENT MC MALTENI 04:54:19 12,8
0
5402 CAPDUPUY CAMILLE FA1   05:02:02 12,5
0
5306 BRÉGÈRE DAMIEN ME   03:32:43 17,8
0
5400 BROSSEAU OLIVIER MD   04:56:00 12,8
0
5375 BERNARD GEOFFROY MC   03:49:09 16,5
0
5333 BOREL DAVID MF VTT ROC 04:12:06 15
0
5403 BOYER CHRISTIAN MG   04:32:35 13,9
0
5313 AVRIL JULIE FA1   05:36:08 11,2
0
5401 BÉRAUD TOM MC   05:02:01 12,5
0
5371 ALMEIDA SOPHIE FA1 AC NIEUL LES SAINTES 03:37:30 17,4