Triathlon du Salagou - 10/06/2017

Cross


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 615 BOURDON CYRIL MS1 1 CALVISSON VTT 1:30:16.03 1 01:22.9 0:11:27.1 2,6 8 01:01.4 0:50:54.0 27,1 1 0:25:30.3 12,9 10
2 636 ANDRIEU DAVID MV1 1 EASYSPORT THOUY 1:34:12.76 2 01:36.5 0:12:50.7 2,3 44 01:10.4 0:54:02.7 25,5 2 0:24:32.3 13,4 5
3 862 TERRYN EMMANUEL MS2 1   1:34:31.63 3 01:35.1 0:11:15.9 2,7 6 01:14.7 0:55:05.6 25,0 4 0:25:20.1 13,0 8
4 638 HARATYK ANTOINE MS3 1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 1:35:19.27 4 01:35.6 0:13:29.3 2,2 72 01:01.1 0:54:46.2 25,2 3 0:24:26.8 13,5 4
5 737 COUÉ ALEXIS MS3 2 Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:39:53.60 5 02:02.7 0:14:44.9 2,0 142 01:01.2 0:56:37.7 24,4 5 0:25:26.8 13,0 9
6 663 DENNY ANTONIN MCA 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:40:23.15 6 01:45.5 0:11:12.4 2,7 5 01:00.4 0:57:53.6 23,8 6 0:28:31.1 11,6 44
7 604 RODRIGUEZ CUESTA ALEJANDRO MS2 2 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:41:50.39 7 01:06.4 0:10:30.7 2,9 1 00:55.3 1:02:47.6 22,0 21 0:26:30.1 12,5 14
8 720 MOUGNIBAS JEAN-CLAUDE MS3 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:41:52.85 8 01:19.6 0:12:28.5 2,4 31 01:02.9 1:02:25.7 22,1 19 0:24:35.9 13,4 6
9 757 LAURENT DAMIEN MS1 2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 1:42:00.40 9 01:06.0 0:11:10.1 2,7 4 00:55.6 1:02:29.6 22,1 20 0:26:18.8 12,5 13
10 618 SARNETTE FRANCK MV1 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:42:10.88 10 01:48.9 0:12:13.2 2,5 17 01:17.0 0:59:42.3 23,1 8 0:27:09.2 12,2 24
11 664 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:42:32.69 11 01:21.4 0:11:25.0 2,6 7 01:22.0 1:02:51.4 22,0 22 0:25:32.7 12,9 11
12 762 DOLCI ADRIEN MS3 4   1:42:41.48 12 02:11.8 0:13:46.1 2,2 77 01:15.3 1:02:14.3 22,2 17 0:23:13.7 14,2 2
13 682 NOTTE ROMAIN MS2 3 NIMES croco d airains 1:44:11.60 13 01:29.4 0:12:46.0 2,3 42 01:21.4 1:00:32.1 22,8 10 0:28:02.4 11,8 37
14 722 COUTELET GILLES MS4 1 TRI MAUGUIO CARNON 1:45:22.91 14 01:58.8 0:11:31.5 2,6 10 01:16.4 1:01:48.9 22,3 14 0:28:47.0 11,5 50
15 687 FARA ANTOINE MS3 5 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 1:45:31.58 15 01:39.2 0:13:05.5 2,3 53 01:56.7 1:00:39.2 22,8 11 0:28:10.8 11,7 40
16 705 GUIOCHET GILLES MV1 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:45:52.97 16 01:27.8 0:12:14.8 2,4 20 01:00.5 1:04:02.1 21,6 31 0:27:07.5 12,2 22
17 851 DUBS ARNAUD MS3 6   1:46:05.19 17 01:28.9 0:12:21.5 2,4 25 01:30.5 1:05:38.3 21,0 38 0:25:05.7 13,1 7
18 613 GUZZONATO PHILIPPE MV2 1 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 1:46:19.69 18 01:11.2 0:15:09.2 2,0 171 01:21.7 1:01:23.6 22,5 13 0:27:13.7 12,1 27
19 608 MAURIN MICKAEL MS2 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 1:46:38.16 19 01:35.2 0:13:50.4 2,2 84 00:47.3 1:06:21.8 20,8 41 0:24:03.2 13,7 3
20 821 MANERO LAURENT MV1 5   1:47:02.00 20 02:23.4 0:14:08.7 2,1 101 01:39.2 1:01:15.2 22,5 12 0:27:35.3 12,0 33
21 689 BOURDON RAPHAEL MCA 2 ROC EVASION 1:47:08.86 21 01:45.5 0:13:22.3 2,2 66 01:15.1 0:58:33.0 23,6 7 0:32:12.7 10,2 99
22 694 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MV1 6 Ruthen'run12 1:47:54.10 22 02:49.2 0:13:10.5 2,3 55 01:33.4 1:03:33.4 21,7 29 0:26:47.3 12,3 16
23 676 HANDJIAN MELVIN MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:48:16.76 23 01:17.7 0:11:34.8 2,6 11 01:09.0 1:00:32.1 22,8 9 0:33:42.9 9,8 121
24 755 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN MV3 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON 1:48:26.84 24 01:48.3 0:15:11.9 2,0 175 01:50.3 1:02:12.9 22,2 16 0:27:23.2 12,0 31
25 729 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS4 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 1:48:30.15 25 01:20.6 0:12:31.4 2,4 33 01:09.4 1:04:36.0 21,4 33 0:28:52.4 11,4 51
26 870 VALERO DAVID MV2 2   1:48:43.69 26 01:02.0 0:12:23.1 2,4 26 01:01.7 1:02:16.9 22,2 18 0:31:59.8 10,3 98
27 704 BORHO MATHIEU MV1 7 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 1:48:48.80 27 02:23.4 0:15:34.7 1,9 215 01:39.5 1:02:03.8 22,2 15 0:27:07.2 12,2 21
28 715 REYNAUD NICOLAS MS4 3 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 1:49:04.22 28 02:00.4 0:11:28.0 2,6 9 01:03.0 1:03:21.3 21,8 27 0:31:11.2 10,6 83
29 855 GUERRERO LAURENT MS3 7   1:49:16.07 29 01:43.6 0:13:17.3 2,3 63 01:22.6 1:05:44.7 21,0 40 0:27:07.7 12,2 23
30 744 LECOQ THOMAS MS4 4 Val de Drome 1:49:21.96 30 01:44.3 0:14:17.7 2,1 111 01:33.0 1:03:00.5 21,9 24 0:28:46.2 11,5 48
31 753 CORBERON BERTRAND MS4 5 VO3max haut jura 1:49:52.93 31 01:56.2 0:13:12.9 2,3 60 01:12.0 1:05:26.0 21,1 37 0:28:05.7 11,7 39
32 710 DUTHOIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 TCVD 1:50:12.62 32 02:13.9 0:13:02.9 2,3 52 01:53.6 1:03:00.1 21,9 23 0:30:01.9 11,0 66
33 655 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV2 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:50:15.36 33 01:41.0 0:10:44.4 2,8 2 01:31.7 1:08:17.3 20,2 49 0:28:00.7 11,8 36
34 620 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS4 6 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:50:43.67 34 01:50.1 0:11:08.7 2,7 3 01:12.0 1:04:57.8 21,2 35 0:31:34.9 10,4 92
35 706 PY STÉPHANE MS4 7 Taill'Aventure 1:50:57.06 35 02:15.7 0:14:42.6 2,0 141 01:00.7 1:05:21.3 21,1 36 0:27:36.6 12,0 34
36 673 GUIRAUD LAURENT MS3 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:50:57.31 36 02:24.7 0:13:33.7 2,2 75 01:24.5 1:05:41.4 21,0 39 0:27:52.7 11,8 35
37 698 SANGELY MATTHIEU MS3 9 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 1:51:26.97 37 01:57.7 0:12:07.5 2,5 13 01:24.7 1:08:43.4 20,1 51 0:27:13.4 12,1 26
38 629 MADASCHI CÉDRIC MS3 10 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:51:34.27 38 02:59.1 0:12:41.4 2,4 39 01:20.6 1:07:10.2 20,5 44 0:27:22.8 12,1 30
39 864 VIVION FLORIAN MS1 3   1:51:53.88 39 02:01.7 0:12:56.0 2,3 48 01:45.2 1:03:12.9 21,8 26 0:31:57.9 10,3 96
40 727 GONZALVEZ LILIAN MS2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:52:17.02 40 02:34.0 0:18:07.1 1,7 372 01:23.2 1:03:21.4 21,8 28 0:26:51.1 12,3 17
41 767 ASTIÉ ARNAUD MS3 11   1:52:26.07 41 01:39.0 0:12:10.5 2,5 14 01:49.0 1:08:00.6 20,3 47 0:28:46.7 11,5 49
42 714 GILLET VINCENT MS4 8 TEAM DE L'ÎLE 1:52:32.56 42 01:29.9 0:12:38.5 2,4 38 01:07.0 1:10:11.0 19,7 56 0:27:06.0 12,2 19
43 605 ANDRIA ALEXANDRE MS4 9 APT TRIATHLON 1:54:07.50 43 02:39.5 0:14:52.1 2,0 151 01:12.0 1:04:04.5 21,5 32 0:31:19.2 10,5 89
44 686 FLOURENS REMI MS3 12 PORTET TRIATHLON 1:54:50.91 44 01:57.5 0:14:59.9 2,0 157 01:12.0 1:06:34.2 20,7 43 0:30:07.2 11,0 67
45 726 DELARBRE MATTHIEU MS4 10 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:55:01.89 45 02:09.3 0:12:50.7 2,3 45 01:12.0 1:09:25.0 19,9 53 0:29:24.6 11,2 59
46 695 CAMPANAC BRUNO MS3 13 Ruthen'run12 1:55:03.41 46 02:40.7 0:13:12.6 2,3 59 01:10.0 1:11:17.5 19,4 61 0:26:42.3 12,4 15
47 832 PERRET REMY MS4 11   1:55:09.96 47 02:07.6 0:14:18.3 2,1 113 01:12.0 1:07:19.7 20,5 45 0:30:12.2 10,9 69
48 831 PELISSIER LOÏC MS1 4   1:55:17.76 48 01:52.6 0:14:13.3 2,1 108 01:33.2 1:10:32.1 19,6 58 0:27:06.5 12,2 20
49 654 GHIRARD YANNICK MV1 9 Les novices 1:55:19.96 49 02:34.3 0:13:32.5 2,2 73 01:24.7 1:08:54.4 20,0 52 0:28:53.8 11,4 52
50 759 URZEDOWSKI THOMAS MS2 6 WORKSHOP Nîmes Triathlon 1:55:38.91 50 01:38.4 0:14:00.6 2,1 93 01:12.0 1:03:44.9 21,6 30 0:35:02.8 9,4 155
51 816 KUSZCZAK OLIVIER MS1 5   1:56:17.79 51 01:43.0 0:15:31.8 1,9 210 01:22.6 1:06:34.2 20,7 42 0:31:06.0 10,6 81
52 691 DUCAILAR VINCENT MS3 14 Roc Evasion / BMPM 1:57:39.19 52 02:32.4 0:14:35.2 2,1 133 01:47.2 1:03:01.0 21,9 25 0:35:43.2 9,2 175
53 1066 VALESELLA ALEC MV1 10 TAM MONTADY 1:58:16.44 53 02:19.7 0:14:27.9 2,1 127 00:50.1 1:11:37.0 19,3 63 0:29:01.5 11,4 54
54 736 MICHELIER FRANCK MS1 6 TRIBIKE34 1:58:19.94 54 02:06.9 0:12:34.2 2,4 35 01:33.3 1:08:16.7 20,2 48 0:33:48.6 9,8 124
55 690 BOURDON CHRISTIAN MV2 4 ROC EVASION 1:58:58.64 55 01:26.7 0:14:03.1 2,1 96 01:36.5 1:04:52.5 21,3 34 0:36:59.6 8,9 209
56 602 MARTORANA ERIC MV1 11 aixsavoietriathlon 1:59:03.98 56 01:47.1 0:14:47.2 2,0 144 01:12.0 1:10:03.9 19,7 55 0:31:13.5 10,6 85
57 680 SALAUN QUENTIN MS4 12 NG2000 1:59:17.40 57 02:16.0 0:14:21.0 2,1 117 01:53.7 1:10:28.3 19,6 57 0:30:18.2 10,9 72
58 668 BAGGIO JEAN LUC MV3 2 Mende natation 2:00:00.05 58 02:28.8 0:14:01.3 2,1 94 01:43.9 1:07:23.9 20,5 46 0:34:22.0 9,6 135
59 787 CHARDON NICOLAS MS4 13   2:00:08.34 59                      
60 671 VERDONCK ERIC MS4 14 millau triathlon 2:01:00.17 60 02:43.5 0:14:00.3 2,1 92 02:07.1 1:11:30.8 19,3 62 0:30:38.2 10,8 77
61 644 VAN DE VEIRE DAMIEN MS3 15 JOOL TEAM 2:01:11.48 61 01:54.9 0:14:24.6 2,1 123 01:12.0 1:14:16.0 18,6 76 0:29:23.8 11,2 58
62 703 DE BIASI BERTRAND MV1 12 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 2:01:28.87 62 02:21.2 0:13:23.5 2,2 68 01:12.0 1:09:33.9 19,8 54 0:34:58.1 9,4 150
63 1263 GOMIS BASTIEN MS1 7   2:01:40.01 63 02:14.8 0:11:58.0 2,5 12 00:55.3 1:16:22.7 18,1 84 0:30:09.0 10,9 68
64 867 RAIN FLORENT MS2 7   2:01:40.37 64 01:52.1 0:14:05.2 2,1 98 01:03.6 1:17:25.3 17,8 93 0:27:13.8 12,1 28
65 650 PEREZ PATRICK MV1 13 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:01:48.34 65 02:23.3 0:14:05.9 2,1 99 01:54.7 1:14:15.9 18,6 75 0:29:08.3 11,3 55
66 658 TICHET MIKAEL MS3 16 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 2:02:07.71 66 02:04.6 0:13:27.7 2,2 70 01:13.9 1:11:46.6 19,2 65 0:33:34.7 9,8 120
67 719 LE ROCH GAËLLE FS3 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2:02:15.76 1 01:42.8 0:12:26.7 2,4 29 01:19.7 1:19:30.5 17,4 110 0:27:15.8 12,1 29
68 713 CLEMENT DOMINIQUE MV3 3 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 2:02:30.41 67 02:23.2 0:15:14.4 2,0 179 01:44.0 1:12:50.2 18,9 69 0:30:18.3 10,9 73
69 812 HEUTTE RÉMI MS3 17   2:02:55.12 68 02:01.7 0:13:12.1 2,3 57 01:21.3 1:18:03.6 17,7 96 0:28:16.2 11,7 43
70 1260 DUMAS FABIEN MS2 8   2:03:25.65 69 03:06.3 0:12:13.9 2,5 19 01:41.9 1:13:59.1 18,7 73 0:32:24.2 10,2 102
71 779 CAMELIN SYLVAIN MV1 14   2:03:26.13 70 01:45.9 0:14:23.4 2,1 120 01:23.3 1:10:54.2 19,5 60 0:34:59.1 9,4 151
72 1056 MATHIEU MARSOUIN MS3 18 Rodez triathlon 2:03:56.16 71 02:12.6 0:12:26.7 2,4 28 01:12.0 1:16:36.5 18,0 86 0:31:28.2 10,5 90
73 814 JANNIAUD XAVIER MV1 15   2:04:25.32 72 02:32.0 0:18:59.0 1,6 409 01:14.0 1:11:38.9 19,3 64 0:30:01.2 11,0 64
74 770 BAUD GUILLAUME MV1 16   2:04:34.79 73 02:37.3 0:14:28.4 2,1 128 00:59.7 1:16:43.3 18,0 87 0:29:45.9 11,1 63
75 1255 COTTU REMY MS2 9   2:04:37.23 74 02:35.0 0:14:18.0 2,1 112 01:31.8 1:12:01.6 19,2 67 0:34:10.6 9,7 132
76 665 SCOTTO D APOLLONIA LIONEL MV2 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:04:41.16 75 01:41.0 0:13:55.1 2,2 89 01:02.3 1:18:50.2 17,5 105 0:29:12.3 11,3 56
77 622 ASTIER JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 15 CLERMONT SPORT 2:04:44.63 76 02:01.1 0:13:54.3 2,2 87 01:53.8 1:14:19.5 18,6 77 0:32:35.6 10,1 106
78 692 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV4 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:04:51.99 77 01:46.0 0:13:36.5 2,2 76 01:41.2 1:17:21.3 17,8 92 0:30:26.7 10,8 76
79 681 GRANIER JEAN-LAURENT MS4 16 NIMES croco d airains 2:05:16.47 78 03:45.1 0:16:23.9 1,8 279 02:31.2 1:14:22.8 18,6 79 0:28:13.1 11,7 41
80 789 COIFFARD DAMIEN MS4 17   2:05:31.36 79 02:43.8 0:12:53.6 2,3 46 01:28.9 1:12:30.5 19,0 68 0:35:54.4 9,2 182
81 639 HENRIOUD THOMAS MS3 19 GROSMOLLETS07 2:05:41.81 80 02:22.3 0:14:49.3 2,0 147 02:41.6 1:11:50.1 19,2 66 0:33:58.3 9,7 125
82 709 DUPONT THOMAS MS4 18 TCVD 2:05:46.92 81 01:20.6 0:12:18.9 2,4 23 01:27.1 1:23:12.3 16,6 144 0:27:27.7 12,0 32
83 871 PICHON LEO MS3 20   2:06:30.40 82 02:13.5 0:14:16.1 2,1 109 01:22.0 1:16:51.4 18,0 90 0:31:47.1 10,4 94
84 1013 LUNEAU JULIAN MS2 10 Cyrpeo 2:06:54.90 83 03:24.3 0:20:01.3 1,5 447 00:57.7 1:16:30.9 18,0 85 0:26:00.4 12,7 12
85 852 FEAU RAPHAEL MS4 19   2:06:57.87 84 01:52.7 0:14:32.2 2,1 130 01:12.0 1:15:19.2 18,3 82 0:34:01.7 9,7 127
86 748 JURAND NATACHA FV2 1 VCSR 2:07:07.77 2 03:00.5 0:14:40.2 2,0 138 01:31.5 1:16:49.3 18,0 88 0:31:06.0 10,6 82
87 684 DAVID GÉRAUD MS3 21 PIGNAN VTT 2:07:18.26 85 02:10.7 0:14:53.4 2,0 153 02:06.0 1:13:05.6 18,9 71 0:35:02.3 9,4 154
88 721 CAMPOURCY ROMAIN MS3 22 TRAILOUTDOOR69 2:07:23.35 86 03:10.1 0:13:51.4 2,2 85 01:21.7 1:19:37.7 17,3 111 0:29:22.2 11,2 57
89 866 BERNARD DORIAN MS2 11   2:07:34.48 87 02:33.4 0:15:28.5 1,9 207 01:11.5 1:16:51.2 18,0 89 0:31:29.7 10,5 91
90 735 RESPAUD MAUD FV2 2 Triathon la Grande-Motte 2:07:56.09 3 02:07.8 0:15:39.4 1,9 221 02:05.0 1:18:27.8 17,6 102 0:29:35.8 11,1 61
91 840 SAEZ THIERRY MV1 17   2:08:00.32 88 02:25.5 0:15:07.2 2,0 167 01:26.1 1:10:47.6 19,5 59 0:38:13.7 8,6 229
92 731 KONIG JEREMY MV1 18 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:08:04.55 89 02:50.1 0:16:24.0 1,8 280 01:36.1 1:13:57.1 18,7 72 0:33:16.9 9,9 115
93 716 LAZCANO NEREA FS3 2 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2:08:10.81 4 01:51.9 0:12:11.8 2,5 15 01:12.0 1:21:36.9 16,9 134 0:31:18.0 10,5 87
94 1205 JOUAN JEREMY MS4 20   2:08:25.16 90 00:54.0 0:17:03.3 1,8 323 01:12.0 1:19:59.9 17,3 117 0:28:41.8 11,5 47
95 619 CARETTE DAMIEN MV1 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 2:08:47.23 91 02:33.4 0:14:31.9 2,1 129 01:51.8 1:18:14.9 17,6 99 0:31:35.1 10,4 93
96 651 AUTEXIER VINCENT MS2 12 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:09:53.81 92 02:11.3 0:14:20.2 2,1 115 01:33.2 1:18:46.7 17,5 104 0:33:02.3 10,0 113
97 623 COMBESCURE MATHIEU MS4 21 Combescurediaz 2:10:17.60 93 02:46.5 0:15:01.1 2,0 159 01:38.2 1:15:51.3 18,2 83 0:35:00.2 9,4 153
98 761 OLOMBE XAVIER MS4 22   2:10:18.52 94 03:12.3 0:12:33.9 2,4 34 01:16.3 1:22:14.2 16,8 138 0:31:01.6 10,6 80
99 785 CHÂBLE AURELIEN MJU 2   2:10:39.53 95 02:24.1 0:13:28.0 2,2 71 01:47.2 1:21:00.5 17,0 125 0:31:59.4 10,3 97
100 1219 PERERA BORIS MS3 23   2:10:53.43 96 03:11.1 0:13:12.5 2,3 58 01:55.9 1:17:36.0 17,8 94 0:34:57.7 9,4 149
101 1114 FOREY ROMAIN MS2 13   2:10:59.20 97 03:28.2 0:15:10.8 2,0 173 01:37.0 1:21:15.6 17,0 129 0:29:27.4 11,2 60
102 1277 SIMON THIBAUT MS2 14   2:11:09.27 98 03:52.9 0:15:17.3 2,0 186 01:12.0 1:20:31.4 17,1 122 0:30:15.5 10,9 71
103 854 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MS4 23   2:11:20.87 99 02:38.7 0:15:00.8 2,0 158 02:00.0 1:12:59.6 18,9 70 0:38:41.5 8,5 242
104 1245 BOISDON BERTRAND MV1 20   2:11:39.22 100 02:27.4 0:13:48.1 2,2 81 01:21.5 1:14:20.6 18,6 78 0:39:41.2 8,3 272
105 1016 BONZOMS CLEMENT MS4 24 ECG PIGNAN 2:11:50.53 101 02:44.0 0:17:17.2 1,7 336 01:40.0 1:21:11.8 17,0 128 0:28:57.3 11,4 53
106 819 LARDET MANUEL MV1 21   2:11:54.05 102 02:45.5 0:18:12.4 1,6 374 01:12.0 1:15:07.5 18,4 80 0:34:36.5 9,5 139
107 751 ANGLADE OLIVIER MS4 25 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:12:17.18 103 01:58.4 0:13:21.8 2,2 65 01:12.0 1:20:17.3 17,2 121 0:35:27.4 9,3 167
108 1163 BENEZECH GAUTIER MS2 15   2:12:20.63 104 03:37.9 0:15:01.5 2,0 161 01:13.3 1:23:50.6 16,5 155 0:28:37.1 11,5 46
109 1108 DITTEL FRANK MV1 22   2:12:38.44 105 02:50.9 0:13:10.5 2,3 56 01:12.0 1:24:13.6 16,4 158 0:31:11.2 10,6 84
110 838 RUIZ DAVID MV1 23   2:13:08.66 106 02:36.7 0:13:48.6 2,2 82 01:03.2 1:28:27.3 15,6 196 0:27:12.5 12,1 25
111 685 GITTINS DAI MV4 2 Playtime Productions 2:13:22.49 107 02:05.7 0:12:16.6 2,4 21 01:49.8 1:20:12.4 17,2 120 0:36:57.7 8,9 207
112 1252 CASSAR FLORENT MS3 24   2:13:23.61 108 02:45.8 0:15:17.4 2,0 187 01:20.1 1:23:39.2 16,5 150 0:30:20.9 10,9 74
113 800 FERRAGE BRUNO MV1 24   2:13:31.63 109 01:49.7 0:15:02.8 2,0 163 01:36.1 1:21:34.6 16,9 133 0:33:28.2 9,9 118
114 768 BARICOS GRÉGOIRE MS4 26   2:13:42.88 110 02:01.3 0:15:33.8 1,9 212 01:43.4 1:18:27.2 17,6 101 0:35:57.0 9,2 184
115 1248 BONNETON QUENTIN MS3 25   2:13:45.74 111 01:51.0 0:14:10.8 2,1 105 01:28.3 1:20:03.6 17,2 118 0:36:11.8 9,1 193
116 631 FURIO XAVIER MS2 16 Crossfit Baillargues 2:13:47.04 112 02:43.9 0:12:43.0 2,4 41 01:32.8 1:18:30.0 17,6 103 0:38:17.1 8,6 232
117 717 MEYNIER VINCENT MV4 3 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 2:13:47.97 113 02:52.6 0:15:16.7 2,0 185 01:12.2 1:18:59.9 17,5 107 0:35:26.3 9,3 165
118 765 ACHARD MATHIEU MS3 26   2:14:02.28 114 02:56.9 0:12:13.6 2,5 18 01:47.7 1:24:17.3 16,4 160 0:32:46.6 10,1 108
119 784 CEDAT SYLVAIN MS3 27   2:14:07.54 115 02:30.0 0:16:23.3 1,8 277 01:16.8 1:19:50.8 17,3 115 0:34:06.4 9,7 128
120 1164 BERGER ALEXIS MS3 28   2:14:08.32 116 02:36.6 0:16:19.6 1,8 271 01:12.0 1:19:47.4 17,3 113 0:34:12.5 9,6 133
121 1149 TENA SANCHEZ MICKAËL MS4 27   2:14:13.88 117 02:46.8 0:15:08.8 2,0 170 00:53.4 1:26:49.0 15,9 173 0:28:35.6 11,5 45
122 656 JACQUOT JUSTINE FJU 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:14:26.27 5 01:14.1 0:13:26.3 2,2 69 01:18.3 1:23:38.0 16,5 149 0:34:49.3 9,5 144
123 627 LEMARIÉ MATTHIEU MS3 29 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:14:37.51 118 03:40.8 0:14:10.2 2,1 103 01:47.8 1:23:43.0 16,5 153 0:31:15.4 10,6 86
124 609 TERNOIS ERIC MS4 28 AUBER 93 2:14:46.08 119 02:36.3 0:15:25.8 1,9 198 01:42.9 1:19:13.2 17,4 109 0:35:47.6 9,2 179
125 738 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:14:55.33 6 01:51.2 0:12:41.9 2,4 40 01:55.2 1:24:17.5 16,4 161 0:34:09.3 9,7 131
126 1031 LOPEZ FREDERIC MS4 29 L'ETOILE FILANTE 2:15:13.78 120                      
127 791 DENOYEL JORDAN MS3 30   2:15:18.02 121 02:47.6 0:15:41.6 1,9 227 01:47.3 1:17:14.3 17,9 91 0:37:47.0 8,7 220
128 1286 AMOROS MATHIEU MS3 31   2:15:24.05 122 02:07.5 0:14:08.8 2,1 102 01:12.0 1:21:26.7 16,9 131 0:36:28.9 9,0 195
129 806 GERAUD YOANN MS2 17   2:15:39.64 123 02:30.0 0:18:50.4 1,6 401 02:39.9 1:15:15.3 18,3 81 0:36:23.8 9,1 194
130 1057 PEREZ YANN MS4 30 RUN IN CRES 2:15:45.21 124 03:27.1 0:15:23.8 1,9 195 02:43.7 1:21:10.1 17,0 127 0:33:00.2 10,0 111
131 1131 PATOUT BENJAMIN MS3 32   2:15:55.73 125 03:13.4 0:13:07.4 2,3 54 01:24.4 1:27:28.6 15,8 181 0:30:41.7 10,8 78
132 771 BEKER JEAN PIERRE MV2 6   2:15:56.64 126 02:45.0 0:22:22.8 1,3 459 03:06.8 1:08:36.4 20,1 50 0:39:05.4 8,4 252
133 1210 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MS4 31   2:16:01.86 127 02:51.8 0:15:13.8 2,0 177 01:11.8 1:24:11.2 16,4 156 0:32:33.1 10,1 104
134 808 GOETZ YANNICK MS2 18   2:16:10.21 128 02:24.8 0:15:28.5 1,9 208 02:23.5 1:20:06.4 17,2 119 0:35:46.7 9,2 178
135 1157 AUZAT OLIVIER MV2 7   2:16:25.66 129 02:57.3 0:12:36.9 2,4 37 03:06.9 1:22:06.7 16,8 137 0:35:37.5 9,3 173
136 739 PHILIPPE JACQUES MV4 4 TRP 2:16:42.92 130 02:56.4 0:14:37.6 2,1 135 02:10.1 1:18:16.0 17,6 100 0:38:42.6 8,5 243
137 850 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 25   2:16:47.65 131 02:43.7 0:15:54.3 1,9 241 03:17.4 1:17:59.1 17,7 95 0:36:53.0 8,9 204
138 833 PERRET GILBERT MV3 4   2:16:51.78 132 02:58.3 0:17:16.8 1,7 335 02:43.9 1:21:17.7 17,0 130 0:32:34.8 10,1 105
139 846 TICHIT FREDERIC MV1 26   2:17:02.88 133 02:41.7 0:21:57.3 1,4 457 02:16.1 1:14:10.3 18,6 74 0:35:57.3 9,2 185
140 612 HUGOT DIDIER MV5 1 BOUZIGUES 2:17:49.18 134 02:13.6 0:14:12.9 2,1 107 01:12.0 1:24:20.2 16,4 162 0:35:50.3 9,2 180
141 711 DECLAS FREDERIC MV3 5 Team 81 2:17:55.21 135 02:17.7 0:15:10.9 2,0 174 02:28.8 1:19:48.2 17,3 114 0:38:09.3 8,6 227
142 634 DUMAY NICOLAS MV1 27 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 2:18:18.24 136 02:25.9 0:13:22.9 2,2 67 02:04.1 1:21:06.4 17,0 126 0:39:18.8 8,4 263
143 683 LOPEZ ANTHONY MV2 8 pas de club 2:18:46.33 137 04:15.1 0:12:13.0 2,5 16 04:06.5 1:23:22.3 16,6 146 0:34:49.1 9,5 142
144 733 CARBONNEL CÉCILE FCA 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:18:59.94 7 01:19.1 0:13:33.4 2,2 74 00:59.8 1:22:39.5 16,7 141 0:40:28.0 8,2 295
145 734 CARBONNEL PATRICK MV4 5 Triathlon Toulouse Métropole 2:19:00.40 138 02:01.4 0:17:26.4 1,7 348 01:13.8 1:22:34.0 16,7 140 0:35:44.6 9,2 176
146 1187 DENARIER ANTOINE MS2 19   2:19:07.86 139 02:19.0 0:15:27.8 1,9 204 01:47.0 1:29:48.1 15,4 210 0:29:45.7 11,1 62
147 775 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MS4 32   2:19:08.12 140 03:53.3 0:15:13.0 2,0 176 02:10.4 1:18:04.3 17,7 98 0:39:46.9 8,3 279
148 611 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV6 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:19:14.06 141 01:58.9 0:15:53.0 1,9 238 01:12.0 1:24:12.3 16,4 157 0:35:57.6 9,2 186
149 635 GAUZI JEAN-MICHEL MS2 20 Dylan 2:19:51.36 142 01:59.4 0:15:09.5 2,0 172 01:45.5 1:28:09.5 15,7 189 0:32:47.1 10,1 109
150 1220 POTTIER ALEXANDRE MS4 33   2:20:06.90 143 02:59.3 0:19:55.6 1,5 444 02:00.6 1:21:44.3 16,9 135 0:33:26.8 9,9 117
151 853 FOURCADE FLORA FS3 3   2:20:13.01 8 02:28.3 0:12:30.7 2,4 32 01:58.8 1:23:50.6 16,5 154 0:39:24.3 8,4 266
152 1242 ALBAN DE BELLOY X MS2 21   2:20:20.76 144 03:17.2 0:14:06.7 2,1 100 01:12.0 1:26:22.8 16,0 171 0:35:21.9 9,3 163
153 810 GRANDGIRARD LUC MV3 6   2:20:28.57 145 03:48.6 0:13:47.8 2,2 80 01:00.2 1:28:18.6 15,6 193 0:33:33.1 9,8 119
154 1168 BLOUIN DAMIEN MS3 33   2:20:53.46 146 02:20.2 0:14:48.2 2,0 146 01:23.7 1:23:12.8 16,6 145 0:39:08.3 8,4 254
155 1139 REVOIL HUGO MJU 3   2:20:54.25 147 02:38.8 0:14:25.1 2,1 124 00:48.9 1:28:01.6 15,7 188 0:34:59.7 9,4 152
156 1105 CORTADE JEAN MICHEL MV3 7   2:20:55.53 148 02:28.6 0:12:53.7 2,3 47 01:44.6 1:27:46.9 15,7 184 0:36:01.5 9,2 189
157 1154 ARAGON ARNAUD MS4 34   2:21:05.57 149 03:45.5 0:17:35.3 1,7 355 02:20.9 1:19:42.0 17,3 112 0:37:41.7 8,8 218
158 1206 KBAIER MICHAEL MS3 34   2:21:09.90 150 03:52.2 0:16:38.2 1,8 298 02:26.5 1:28:11.0 15,6 190 0:30:01.7 11,0 65
159 797 DUPLAN JAMES MV3 8   2:21:24.81 151 03:17.4 0:18:25.3 1,6 384 02:37.7 1:18:58.0 17,5 106 0:38:06.2 8,7 226
160 861 SBABDJI RÉDA MS3 35   2:22:02.67 152 02:29.7 0:15:24.9 1,9 196 01:35.2 1:29:32.3 15,4 208 0:33:00.4 10,0 112
161 835 PICARD NICOLAS MS4 35   2:22:04.04 153 02:57.2 0:14:20.9 2,1 116 02:20.1 1:20:53.7 17,1 124 0:41:31.8 7,9 313
162 603 BOURLET PIERRE MV3 9 ambiance moto 2:22:27.44 154 02:34.7 0:19:12.0 1,6 420 01:51.3 1:19:01.2 17,5 108 0:39:48.0 8,3 280
163 1005 BERTHIER JEROME MS4 36 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:22:50.18 155 03:04.0 0:15:58.2 1,9 248 00:54.6 1:28:12.4 15,6 191 0:34:40.7 9,5 140
164 1076 JACQUET PIERIC MS2 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:22:50.82 156 02:36.6 0:14:52.2 2,0 152 01:00.2 1:25:10.6 16,2 166 0:39:11.0 8,4 259
165 1152 ALBERT LYDIE FV2 3   2:22:53.85 9 03:12.8 0:17:30.1 1,7 350 01:54.5 1:25:01.9 16,2 164 0:35:14.3 9,4 159
166 1025 HOARAU DOMINIQUE MV1 28 LAVERUNE 2:22:54.61 157 03:12.5 0:16:19.7 1,8 272 01:34.5 1:28:00.9 15,7 187 0:33:46.7 9,8 123
167 776 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 29   2:23:08.00 158 04:18.3 0:15:15.8 2,0 182 01:52.9 1:23:39.8 16,5 151 0:38:00.9 8,7 224
168 777 BOUSQUIE JACQUES MV4 6   2:23:24.81 159 03:20.4 0:18:35.1 1,6 388 01:38.1 1:25:20.9 16,2 168 0:34:30.1 9,6 137
169 747 FROUIN QUENTIN MCA 3 VC VEDASIEN 2:23:31.85 160 03:08.4 0:14:41.1 2,0 139 01:54.2 1:21:29.9 16,9 132 0:42:18.1 7,8 331
170 824 MARFAING GAELLE FS2 1   2:23:42.75 10 01:49.9 0:14:58.5 2,0 156 01:28.8 1:32:42.0 14,9 234 0:32:43.2 10,1 107
171 780 CARDENAS FLORIAN MS3 36   2:24:14.19 161 03:18.2 0:15:08.4 2,0 169 01:58.8 1:23:07.0 16,6 143 0:40:41.5 8,1 299
172 1278 VALLIER BERNARD MV5 2   2:24:15.86 162 04:42.7 0:16:28.4 1,8 285 01:51.0 1:27:14.2 15,8 176 0:33:59.4 9,7 126
173 1247 BONNERIEZ ADRIEN MS3 37   2:24:15.97 163 03:06.8 0:16:11.9 1,9 262 01:21.9 1:27:49.4 15,7 185 0:35:45.8 9,2 177
174 830 PAYET JEAN-FRED MV2 9   2:24:31.19 164 02:06.6 0:16:34.8 1,8 295 01:35.4 1:27:43.8 15,7 183 0:36:30.4 9,0 196
175 773 BERAUD-SUDREAU CLAUDE MV1 30   2:24:32.71 165 03:44.0 0:14:36.9 2,1 134 02:13.0 1:27:18.6 15,8 177 0:36:39.9 9,0 199
176 811 HANRION DAVID MV2 10   2:24:46.85 166 02:35.1 0:17:07.3 1,8 326 03:07.5 1:25:01.1 16,2 163 0:36:55.6 8,9 206
177 1285 ESCARZAGA DAVID MS4 37   2:25:10.76 167 03:46.4 0:16:31.0 1,8 288 02:01.8 1:23:40.9 16,5 152 0:39:10.4 8,4 257
178 1023 DE SAINT JULIEN ARNAUD MV1 31 LAVERUNE 2:25:17.99 168 02:43.8 0:16:10.3 1,9 259 01:37.3 1:29:48.8 15,4 211 0:34:57.5 9,4 148
179 652 MICHEZ ALAIN MV3 10 Les Mickeys 2:25:19.39 169 04:04.7 0:16:42.2 1,8 305 02:05.6 1:23:29.2 16,5 147 0:38:57.4 8,5 249
180 1140 RIES STEPHEN MS3 38   2:25:24.65 170 04:05.4 0:14:50.7 2,0 149 01:17.7 1:31:03.4 15,2 221 0:34:07.2 9,7 129
181 1272 MARTINAT ANTHONY MS3 39   2:25:26.31 171 09:49.6 0:14:34.4 2,1 132 01:18.1 1:22:57.8 16,6 142 0:36:46.2 9,0 202
182 1218 ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE FS3 4   2:25:30.06 11 02:34.4 0:18:50.2 1,6 400 01:31.0 1:29:20.4 15,4 205 0:33:13.9 9,9 114
183 1265 GOUJON BENJAMIN MS2 23   2:25:49.44 172 03:33.0 0:15:39.7 1,9 222 01:03.4 1:30:23.6 15,3 215 0:35:09.6 9,4 157
184 632 DURAND ARNAUD MV1 32 Cross'fit Nature Lozère 2:26:09.74 173 03:54.5 0:15:59.6 1,9 251 02:46.8 1:19:56.2 17,3 116 0:43:32.4 7,6 358
185 1033 BRUSAERT YANN MV2 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:26:12.20 174 02:40.5 0:17:23.2 1,7 345 02:12.1 1:27:12.3 15,8 175 0:36:43.8 9,0 201
186 659 CHANEY THIERRY MV2 12 LPS TRIATHLON 2:26:45.02 175 04:00.1 0:15:35.8 1,9 218 02:26.6 1:29:10.6 15,5 204 0:35:31.6 9,3 168
187 660 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 33 LPS TRIATHLON 2:26:45.80 176 02:50.4 0:13:01.3 2,3 51 03:36.9 1:27:19.5 15,8 178 0:39:57.5 8,3 285
188 857 JOLIVET YOANN MS4 38   2:26:54.36 177 02:31.7 0:15:59.0 1,9 250 02:37.6 1:18:04.1 17,7 97 0:47:41.8 6,9 406
189 790 COUTY FABIEN MV2 13   2:26:55.94 178 03:31.1 0:15:15.4 2,0 181 01:28.2 1:28:45.3 15,5 199 0:37:55.7 8,7 221
190 1047 ALAUME DANIEL MS4 39 neant 2:26:59.94 179 01:55.9 0:17:13.2 1,7 332 01:03.6 1:34:22.1 14,6 247 0:32:24.9 10,2 103
191 1243 BELLAT LÉANDRE MS4 40   2:27:03.82 180 03:01.8 0:17:36.3 1,7 356 01:15.4 1:28:59.7 15,5 203 0:36:10.4 9,1 192
192 865 ARTIERES EMMANUEL MV3 11   2:27:08.66 181 03:08.9 0:17:02.9 1,8 321 01:12.0 1:26:18.6 16,0 170 0:39:26.1 8,4 267
193 1071 GIROD THIERRY MV3 12 TIM SP FOURNES 2:27:15.64 182 02:15.9 0:12:35.5 2,4 36 01:20.8 1:38:09.0 14,1 287 0:32:54.2 10,0 110
194 848 WAUTIER OLIVIER MV3 13   2:27:23.82 183 03:13.6 0:19:00.8 1,6 410 02:38.8 1:20:40.7 17,1 123 0:41:49.6 7,9 321
195 826 MAYE GRÉGORY MS4 41   2:27:36.73 184 03:12.4 0:16:59.3 1,8 316 01:35.1 1:27:21.5 15,8 180 0:38:28.2 8,6 235
196 868 THOMAS YVAN MV3 14   2:27:50.56 185 00:54.0 0:17:00.4 1,8 319 01:11.9 1:28:16.4 15,6 192 0:39:53.7 8,3 284
197 1048 COBOS PATRICK MV2 14 NICOLLIN 2:28:05.78 186 03:54.9 0:17:07.9 1,8 327 01:46.5 1:25:54.2 16,1 169 0:39:22.0 8,4 265
198 1145 ROUHAUD BENJAMIN MS3 40   2:28:07.67 187 00:53.0 0:13:46.9 2,2 78 01:04.3 1:26:23.9 16,0 172 0:45:28.4 7,3 385
199 700 MUNOZ FRANCK MV1 34 SDIS 15 2:28:10.01 188 02:35.3 0:14:23.7 2,1 121 01:59.0 1:34:59.0 14,5 251 0:34:12.8 9,6 134
200 675 IMUS SOPHIE FS4 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 2:28:27.65 12 03:22.7 0:15:17.6 2,0 188 01:09.4 1:31:08.9 15,1 222 0:37:28.7 8,8 217
201 601 GENEVEY CORENTIN MS2 24 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 2:28:33.45 189 02:10.9 0:13:51.7 2,2 86 01:21.6 1:29:30.0 15,4 206 0:41:39.0 7,9 315
202 606 BOHN SEBASTIEN MS3 41 AQUALOVE 2:28:34.93 190 05:09.3 0:12:57.5 2,3 49 01:21.5 1:27:20.1 15,8 179 0:41:46.2 7,9 319
203 1065 DAURES SÉBASTIEN MV1 35 sport nature levezou 2:28:41.60 191 02:17.6 0:15:21.6 2,0 194 01:24.8 1:30:42.7 15,2 217 0:38:54.6 8,5 248
204 1084 BOUFFART JEROME MV1 36   2:28:52.34 192 02:12.9 0:15:25.6 1,9 197 01:04.9 1:31:00.1 15,2 219 0:39:08.5 8,4 255
205 628 MASSEY OLIVIER MV3 15 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:29:02.88 193 02:52.8 0:17:23.2 1,7 344 01:12.0 1:27:43.0 15,7 182 0:39:51.7 8,3 282
206 1159 BANEWITZ STEPHANE MV1 37   2:29:09.84 194 03:12.0 0:14:11.1 2,1 106 02:54.0 1:33:16.3 14,8 238 0:35:36.2 9,3 172
207 669 GENEST VINCENT MV3 16 millau triathlon 2:29:13.27 195 02:10.6 0:16:21.6 1,8 273 02:15.7 1:23:30.1 16,5 148 0:44:55.0 7,3 376
208 1276 RAYNAUD CORENTIN MS2 25   2:29:33.80 196 00:53.0 0:15:26.4 1,9 199 01:23.5 1:34:11.5 14,7 245 0:37:08.3 8,9 212
209 802 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV3 17   2:29:38.91 197 01:57.3 0:16:34.3 1,8 294 00:51.5 1:24:14.7 16,4 159 0:46:00.9 7,2 389
210 1199 FOLEST LAURENT MV2 15   2:29:41.92 198 03:05.4 0:18:16.4 1,6 378 01:12.0 1:31:48.6 15,0 225 0:35:19.3 9,3 161
211 1021 BERIER PAUL MV1 38 LAVERUNE 2:29:48.03 199 04:18.6 0:16:41.4 1,8 303 01:12.0 1:31:38.9 15,1 224 0:35:56.9 9,2 183
212 1146 SALIC BRICE MS4 42   2:29:49.91 200 03:30.6 0:17:52.2 1,7 366 01:51.6 1:35:47.4 14,4 265 0:30:47.8 10,7 79
213 1196 FARION FLORIAN MS4 43   2:29:55.61 201 02:09.4 0:17:21.9 1,7 343 02:48.7 1:28:52.5 15,5 201 0:38:42.9 8,5 244
214 842 SALVAÏA JEAN-MICHEL MV2 16   2:30:10.26 202 02:42.0 0:15:40.1 1,9 223 02:18.7 1:28:30.9 15,6 197 0:40:58.4 8,1 304
215 1069 GHESQUIERE MARTIAL MS3 42 The beast 2:30:34.31 203 02:49.6 0:14:55.2 2,0 155 01:26.6 1:35:57.3 14,4 268 0:35:25.4 9,3 164
216 1282 CORTES GUILHEM MS3 43   2:30:46.53 204 03:52.2 0:15:02.6 2,0 162 02:05.3 1:28:55.8 15,5 202 0:40:50.5 8,1 301
217 1173 BOYEAU PIERRE-YVES MS3 44   2:30:55.14 205 02:53.9 0:13:54.8 2,2 88 01:12.0 1:34:07.7 14,7 243 0:38:46.6 8,5 245
218 1261 FAVERET SEBASTIEN MV1 39   2:30:55.92 206 03:06.4 0:17:48.7 1,7 362 02:11.0 1:29:31.7 15,4 207 0:38:17.9 8,6 233
219 782 CASSAGNAUD NICOLAS MS3 45   2:30:58.11 207 02:13.9 0:16:09.9 1,9 258 01:42.4 1:29:50.6 15,4 212 0:41:01.0 8,0 305
220 1244 BESNARD FLORIAN MS3 46   2:31:05.33 208 02:12.4 0:12:46.1 2,3 43 01:22.6 1:35:23.9 14,5 259 0:39:20.1 8,4 264
221 1015 GOUSSARD ANTOINE MS3 47 Dorotoine 2:31:18.18 209 02:38.2 0:16:18.9 1,8 270 01:38.1 1:34:01.4 14,7 241 0:36:41.3 9,0 200
222 1230 SOUCHEYRE PAULINE FS2 2   2:31:19.06 13 02:35.3 0:14:01.8 2,1 95 01:46.2 1:38:01.1 14,1 286 0:34:54.4 9,5 147
223 746 VERDAN VIRGINIE MS3 48 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:31:29.24 210 03:06.2 0:16:09.5 1,9 257 01:28.3 1:35:12.6 14,5 255 0:35:32.4 9,3 170
224 745 BIDOLI GRÉGORY MS3 49 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:31:29.38 211 03:27.7 0:15:50.2 1,9 236 01:27.3 1:35:12.1 14,5 254 0:35:31.9 9,3 169
225 1195 FABRE GREGORY MS4 44   2:31:34.43 212 03:03.1 0:16:27.5 1,8 284 02:32.3 1:28:52.4 15,5 200 0:40:38.9 8,1 298
226 1078 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MS4 45 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:31:42.01 213 02:12.0 0:15:03.5 2,0 165 01:51.7 1:29:44.7 15,4 209 0:42:49.9 7,7 343
227 1193 ESPERANCE LAURENT MS3 50   2:31:44.96 214 02:25.7 0:15:58.8 1,9 249 02:43.6 1:28:21.7 15,6 195 0:42:15.0 7,8 329
228 730 RUFFIER SÉBASTIEN MS4 46 TRIATHLON CLUB CHÂTELLERAULT 2:31:45.62 215 03:02.8 0:14:24.0 2,1 122 01:40.9 1:37:21.7 14,2 280 0:35:15.9 9,4 160
229 841 SALGUES ÉRIC MV3 18   2:31:57.21 216 02:55.0 0:16:55.8 1,8 315 02:04.3 1:28:21.4 15,6 194 0:41:40.4 7,9 316
230 616 GUYOT CLOE FS3 5 CAP BOMBONERA 2:32:22.34 14 03:46.5 0:14:50.6 2,0 148 01:22.3 1:35:21.3 14,5 257 0:37:01.5 8,9 211
231 610 MARTIN MIREILLE FV4 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:32:33.67 15 01:37.3 0:16:05.4 1,9 253 01:12.0 1:35:01.7 14,5 252 0:38:37.0 8,5 239
232 702 GUINARD LOU FS2 3 skynet 2:32:41.11 16 02:15.3 0:15:55.4 1,9 243 01:20.2 1:35:45.1 14,4 263 0:37:24.9 8,8 216
233 834 PEYRAUD JEAN MV2 17   2:32:44.76 217 02:57.8 0:13:46.9 2,2 79 02:15.3 1:32:34.7 14,9 232 0:41:09.8 8,0 306
234 696 HEUILLON PIERRE MS4 47 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 2:32:48.45 218 02:33.1 0:13:50.0 2,2 83 01:45.0 1:36:18.0 14,3 270 0:38:22.1 8,6 234
235 1246 BOISDON ANTOINE MJU 4   2:32:49.19 219 04:02.5 0:15:58.0 1,9 247 01:12.0 1:32:59.4 14,8 236 0:38:37.1 8,5 240
236 1144 ROUDAUT FREDERIC MS2 26   2:32:50.24 220 05:22.2 0:19:13.7 1,6 422 01:56.2 1:35:53.3 14,4 267 0:30:24.6 10,9 75
237 674 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV3 19 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:32:50.32 221 01:42.6 0:15:13.9 2,0 178 01:07.5 1:30:34.2 15,2 216 0:44:11.8 7,5 366
238 670 VAROQUEAUX JEAN-MICHEL MV2 18 millau triathlon 2:32:51.19 222 03:30.2 0:14:39.5 2,0 137 03:53.9 1:25:10.3 16,2 165 0:45:37.1 7,2 387
239 1120 LANDIER GREGORI MV1 40   2:32:51.81 223 04:54.6 0:22:54.8 1,3 467 01:25.9 1:35:22.2 14,5 258 0:28:14.1 11,7 42
240 1266 GOZE-BAC CHRISTOPHE MV2 19   2:33:16.69 224 03:27.6 0:16:17.8 1,8 268 02:44.4 1:32:31.5 14,9 231 0:38:15.2 8,6 230
241 863 VALETTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 48   2:33:22.00 225 02:03.7 0:15:27.3 1,9 201 01:12.0 1:33:12.4 14,8 237 0:41:26.3 8,0 310
242 1233 TRUSCOTT SAM MV1 41   2:33:31.03 226 04:12.7 0:15:01.3 2,0 160 02:51.7 1:30:58.7 15,2 218 0:40:26.4 8,2 294
243 786 CHAPEL JEAN-PIERRE MV2 20   2:33:50.48 227 03:17.7 0:16:42.9 1,8 307 03:34.1 1:21:50.7 16,9 136 0:48:24.8 6,8 411
244 1083 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC MV1 42 VEDAS ENDURANCES 2:33:51.06 228 02:22.5 0:15:56.4 1,9 245 01:17.2 1:32:27.8 14,9 229 0:41:46.8 7,9 320
245 1185 COUREN MICHAEL MV2 21   2:33:57.75 229 02:28.1 0:14:51.2 2,0 150 01:26.4 1:40:04.0 13,8 302 0:35:07.9 9,4 156
246 813 IGIER JEAN-MARIE MV3 20   2:33:58.61 230 04:39.1 0:19:24.3 1,5 434 01:12.0 1:27:51.4 15,7 186 0:40:51.6 8,1 302
247 1029 DECANIS CELINE FV1 2 LES DAUPHINS de clermont 2:34:00.94 17 03:13.2 0:17:00.3 1,8 318 01:47.4 1:37:25.0 14,2 282 0:34:34.8 9,5 138
248 1177 CACACE THIERRY MV2 22   2:34:01.57 231 04:06.9 0:16:51.9 1,8 314 02:35.2 1:36:41.9 14,3 274 0:33:45.5 9,8 122
249 741 DESRUT ANTHONY MS4 49 UltraTamalous 2:34:10.43 232 03:23.1 0:16:41.3 1,8 302 02:53.5 1:28:31.9 15,6 198 0:42:40.4 7,7 338
250 1041 FOURNIER PIERRICK MS4 50 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 2:34:20.32 233 04:43.3 0:15:18.9 2,0 191 02:52.4 1:35:26.2 14,5 261 0:35:59.3 9,2 188
251 1201 GANTOU DAVID MS3 51   2:34:34.96 234 03:17.4 0:16:32.4 1,8 291 01:12.0 1:35:28.4 14,5 262 0:38:04.5 8,7 225
252 764 ABBIATE BRICE MS2 27   2:34:49.14 235 11:24.6 0:15:28.1 1,9 206 02:30.9 1:35:11.5 14,5 253 0:30:13.8 10,9 70
253 1188 DODIN JEAN-MARC MV3 21   2:34:59.49 236 02:52.8 0:16:43.9 1,8 308 02:37.2 1:34:05.2 14,7 242 0:38:40.0 8,5 241
254 817 KWIATEK OLIVIER MV2 23   2:35:00.70 237 02:29.5 0:15:42.3 1,9 228 02:44.5 1:32:07.9 15,0 227 0:41:56.3 7,9 323
255 1214 LOUVIOT ARMELLE FV1 3   2:35:14.34 18 03:03.1 0:19:20.9 1,6 430 01:53.5 1:34:21.8 14,6 246 0:36:34.8 9,0 197
256 1231 THILLARD ADRIEN MS2 28   2:35:27.71 238 04:28.9 0:16:14.7 1,8 266 01:47.6 1:29:54.8 15,3 213 0:43:01.5 7,7 353
257 1018 CHABRIER MARINE FS4 2 Jog'in TAVEL 2:35:35.78 19 03:47.1 0:14:03.3 2,1 97 01:28.6 1:38:54.6 14,0 291 0:37:21.9 8,8 214
258 1189 DUBREUCQ CLÉMENT MS2 29   2:35:42.16 239 03:53.8 0:15:46.1 1,9 230 03:49.3 1:40:53.8 13,7 309 0:31:18.8 10,5 88
259 805 FRESNAIS ARMAND MS3 52   2:36:00.13 240 02:06.4 0:16:42.5 1,8 306 01:25.2 1:39:46.7 13,8 299 0:35:59.0 9,2 187
260 763 VALLS ÉGLANTINE FS4 3   2:36:06.39 20 02:54.4 0:15:40.8 1,9 225 01:33.1 1:36:20.6 14,3 271 0:39:37.2 8,3 269
261 820 LORENZO EDOUARD MS3 53   2:36:19.23 241 00:53.0 0:18:07.2 1,7 373 02:32.0 1:34:57.7 14,5 250 0:39:18.2 8,4 262
262 1032 MOREL CAROLE FV1 4 Levignac a la gnac 2:36:28.46 21 04:20.0 0:17:12.5 1,7 331 01:29.5 1:36:27.9 14,3 272 0:36:58.3 8,9 208
263 828 NOUAILLES YOANN MS3 54   2:36:34.21 242 03:52.1 0:16:11.0 1,9 260 02:41.6 1:31:33.7 15,1 223 0:42:15.5 7,8 330
264 836 ROUSSET ERIC MV2 24   2:36:38.14 243 03:21.2 0:23:25.5 1,3 472 02:57.1 1:25:19.6 16,2 167 0:41:34.5 7,9 314
265 807 GLABASNIA XAVIER MV3 22   2:37:03.82 244                      
266 1063 VASLIN ANTOINE MS2 30 skynet 2:37:21.17 245 04:08.0 0:15:29.3 1,9 209 01:12.0 1:39:30.9 13,9 298 0:37:00.7 8,9 210
267 1314 ARBIN OLIVIER MNC 1   2:37:38.22 246 02:09.0 0:16:31.1 1,8 289 02:01.6 1:37:22.0 14,2 281 0:39:34.3 8,3 268
268 1053 PLAZANET DAVID MV2 25 Plaza-Tours 2:37:52.33 247 05:01.3 0:18:36.1 1,6 390 01:51.5 1:35:46.8 14,4 264 0:36:36.4 9,0 198
269 1259 DUBAIL LESLIE FS4 4   2:38:07.83 22 03:06.1 0:16:13.5 1,8 264 01:36.3 1:39:01.3 13,9 292 0:38:10.4 8,6 228
270 843 SARTRE GUILLAUME MS1 8   2:38:15.33 248 04:04.2 0:16:41.2 1,8 301 02:43.8 1:38:38.7 14,0 289 0:36:07.2 9,1 191
271 1211 LICINI VINCENT MS4 51   2:38:18.83 249 03:30.5 0:17:09.9 1,7 328 02:12.5 1:32:14.9 15,0 228 0:43:10.8 7,6 356
272 637 DENNY NICOLAS MV1 43 Famille Denny 2:38:53.45 250 03:23.1 0:15:33.4 1,9 211 01:26.6 1:26:53.1 15,9 174 0:51:37.0 6,4 426
273 1003 MACIEJEWSKI MADISON FS2 4 AUTRE 2:39:24.76 23 03:10.1 0:15:26.6 1,9 200 01:04.1 1:44:03.7 13,3 325 0:35:40.0 9,3 174
274 1014 ROQUE BASTIEN MS2 31 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 2:39:49.68 251 04:05.2 0:14:26.8 2,1 126 03:58.1 1:31:52.8 15,0 226 0:45:26.4 7,3 384
275 1271 LOSSERAND DAMIEN MS3 55   2:39:50.57 252 05:06.2 0:17:31.4 1,7 352 07:07.2 1:34:43.7 14,6 249 0:35:21.9 9,3 162
276 640 BERTAUD FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 4 GUC TRIATHLON 2:39:55.70 24 02:39.1 0:14:45.5 2,0 143 01:11.1 1:47:55.5 12,8 351 0:33:24.2 9,9 116
277 1172 BOUVET LUDOVIC MV2 26   2:40:17.87 253 04:06.5 0:17:48.3 1,7 361 03:10.0 1:35:24.3 14,5 260 0:39:48.5 8,3 281
278 1212 LLOANCY MAGALI FS4 5   2:40:18.08 25 02:34.3 0:16:07.7 1,9 254 00:59.8 1:44:43.9 13,2 332 0:35:52.1 9,2 181
279 758 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA FS1 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:40:20.84 26 01:38.8 0:13:19.0 2,3 64 01:46.9 1:36:57.7 14,2 276 0:46:38.2 7,1 396
280 1148 STEPHANE DEBRUYNE MS3 56   2:40:25.65 254 01:58.2 0:18:15.8 1,6 377 01:32.2 1:32:28.5 14,9 230 0:46:10.7 7,1 392
281 1138 PRUD'HOMME THOMAS MS4 52   2:40:35.79 255 03:43.3 0:15:34.2 1,9 214 01:59.8 1:47:28.0 12,8 349 0:31:50.2 10,4 95
282 1251 CABRIT PHILIPPE MV3 23   2:40:43.54 256 02:06.0 0:14:25.4 2,1 125 01:25.5 1:44:15.4 13,2 326 0:38:31.0 8,6 238
283 688 BOURDON CAROLINE FV3 1 ROC EVASION 2:40:45.14 27 02:46.4 0:20:33.4 1,5 452 02:00.3 1:32:35.1 14,9 233 0:42:49.8 7,7 342
284 697 LAVIE JEAN-MARIE MV6 2 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 2:40:59.59 257 02:50.4 0:18:12.5 1,6 375 02:13.8 1:37:28.5 14,2 283 0:40:14.1 8,2 289
285 724 TINTI LAURENT MV1 44 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:41:24.61 258 03:50.9 0:16:44.9 1,8 309 01:12.0 1:37:14.5 14,2 279 0:42:22.1 7,8 332
286 1094 BOUZAT TRISTAN MS3 57   2:41:40.11 259 02:28.3 0:17:44.0 1,7 359 01:40.5 1:36:58.9 14,2 277 0:42:48.2 7,7 341
287 1116 GUILTAT MICKAEL MS3 58   2:41:41.67 260 01:57.7 0:12:27.1 2,4 30 01:12.0 1:37:34.8 14,1 284 0:48:29.9 6,8 413
288 1073 ROULET RÉMI MS3 59 TIM SP FOURNES 2:41:45.67 261 02:53.8 0:20:27.2 1,5 449 02:07.7 1:34:08.6 14,7 244 0:42:08.1 7,8 326
289 1050 GOMEZ BERNARD MV2 27 NIMES MARATHON 2:41:50.18 262 04:03.0 0:17:50.5 1,7 363 01:20.6 1:46:13.6 13,0 341 0:32:22.3 10,2 101
290 1197 FEICHE AYMERIC MS2 32   2:42:24.07 263 02:57.8 0:16:14.2 1,8 265 01:20.0 1:39:17.3 13,9 295 0:42:34.6 7,8 336
291 743 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MS3 60 USNM 2:42:28.88 264 02:34.9 0:15:35.4 1,9 217 02:56.1 1:36:56.3 14,2 275 0:44:25.9 7,4 369
292 1232 TOURNAIRE GREGORY MV1 45   2:42:53.79 265 05:05.3 0:22:11.2 1,4 458 04:52.7 1:31:01.8 15,2 220 0:39:42.7 8,3 274
293 1240 ZANIOLO DAVID MV1 46   2:43:05.39 266 02:25.4 0:16:51.4 1,8 313 02:11.3 1:41:15.8 13,6 312 0:40:21.3 8,2 292
294 1107 DIJOL FRÉDÉRIC MS3 61   2:43:07.88 267 02:04.6 0:15:20.3 2,0 193 01:32.4 1:37:00.7 14,2 278 0:47:09.6 7,0 399
295 1236 VILLEMON FREDERIC MV3 24   2:43:17.07 268 03:41.4 0:18:45.7 1,6 395 01:19.2 1:37:48.5 14,1 285 0:41:42.0 7,9 317
296 1234 VALENTIN MAXIME MS4 53   2:43:29.93 269 04:27.9 0:17:21.3 1,7 341 03:32.0 1:35:15.5 14,5 256 0:42:53.0 7,7 347
297 617 HUBERT CÉDRIC MV1 47 Castries Running 2:43:54.32 270 03:52.3 0:13:56.6 2,2 90 02:14.7 1:32:45.9 14,9 235 0:51:04.5 6,5 424
298 1067 DELHAYE LUDOVIC MV2 28 Team 5 2:44:20.12 271 02:32.7 0:19:27.1 1,5 435 01:32.8 1:39:28.7 13,9 297 0:41:18.6 8,0 308
299 1092 BOBRIE THOMAS MS3 62   2:44:27.12 272 03:27.0 0:16:40.3 1,8 299 02:17.3 1:42:16.1 13,5 319 0:39:46.1 8,3 277
300 1085 ACHENZA MATHIAS MS2 33   2:44:35.34 273 05:07.1 0:17:10.3 1,7 329 01:33.3 1:45:18.0 13,1 334 0:35:26.5 9,3 166
301 1089 ANSELME-MARTIN FRANÇOIS MV3 25   2:44:36.11 274 02:55.3 0:16:37.4 1,8 297 01:51.2 1:39:55.3 13,8 301 0:43:16.6 7,6 357
302 1238 ZABKA EMILIA FV1 5   2:44:44.84 28 03:13.8 0:24:00.1 1,2 474 01:12.0 1:39:28.7 13,9 296 0:36:50.1 9,0 203
303 1049 DUCHALAIS JULIE FS2 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 2:45:00.90 29 03:28.0 0:12:18.0 2,4 22 01:56.2 1:54:58.0 12,0 391 0:32:20.5 10,2 100
304 1007 SIMON CORINE FV3 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 2:45:05.95 30 05:15.4 0:18:15.3 1,6 376 01:31.9 1:40:48.1 13,7 308 0:39:15.0 8,4 260
305 1006 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MV4 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 2:45:07.18 275 05:48.0 0:17:45.7 1,7 360 01:33.9 1:40:42.8 13,7 307 0:39:16.4 8,4 261
306 1222 PUYOO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS3 63   2:45:17.53 276 04:09.7 0:16:41.0 1,8 300 05:37.8 1:35:57.6 14,4 269 0:42:51.2 7,7 346
307 630 RIDEL SABIN MCA 4 Crocos d'Airain 2:45:17.65 277 03:12.9 0:12:20.0 2,4 24 01:26.3 1:50:20.9 12,5 365 0:37:57.2 8,7 222
308 1074 PAUPIERE SOPHIE FS3 6 TRAILOUTDOOR69 2:45:23.04 31 03:16.2 0:15:54.9 1,9 242 01:12.0 1:49:49.1 12,6 359 0:35:10.6 9,4 158
309 699 FILHOL NATHALIE FS2 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:45:32.76 32 02:28.7 0:14:21.7 2,1 118 01:37.4 1:52:16.2 12,3 373 0:34:48.5 9,5 141
310 1179 CANILLAC BENJAMIN MS4 54   2:45:58.66 278 04:26.7 0:16:23.1 1,8 276 02:01.3 1:38:51.7 14,0 290 0:44:15.6 7,5 368
311 1142 RODIER VIRGINIE FV2 5   2:46:09.03 33 02:36.1 0:18:26.2 1,6 385 01:16.4 1:46:27.2 13,0 342 0:37:22.9 8,8 215
312 781 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MS4 55   2:46:36.06 279 04:05.0 0:16:13.0 1,8 263 01:57.7 1:43:09.2 13,4 322 0:41:11.0 8,0 307
313 1126 MARCHIS-MOUREN LAURE FS2 7   2:46:37.13 34 03:15.1 0:15:46.8 1,9 231 02:34.2 1:50:10.4 12,5 364 0:34:50.4 9,5 146
314 1081 VAN DER HAUWAERT LAURE FS3 7 VAN DER HAUWAERT 2:46:48.76 35 02:46.0 0:17:18.0 1,7 337 01:16.3 1:45:42.4 13,1 338 0:39:45.8 8,3 276
315 827 MORITZ DAVID MS4 56   2:46:50.38 280 03:28.6 0:22:43.1 1,3 464 03:33.8 1:33:21.1 14,8 239 0:43:43.5 7,5 361
316 1280 COBOS SYLVIE FV3 3   2:47:16.55 36 04:51.6 0:15:47.9 1,9 233 02:35.0 1:48:27.1 12,7 355 0:35:34.7 9,3 171
317 1110 DUMAS JULIETTE FS2 8   2:47:21.97 37 03:42.1 0:17:02.2 1,8 320 02:58.8 1:44:34.1 13,2 330 0:39:04.5 8,4 251
318 754 DEVIC HENRI MV5 3 VTT KTO 2:47:25.41 281 07:00.1 0:20:18.8 1,5 448 06:40.7 1:33:27.1 14,8 240 0:39:58.5 8,3 286
319 740 FIORI PATRICK MV1 48 TVT 2:47:26.30 282 02:39.7 0:23:03.9 1,3 468 01:22.9 1:53:27.4 12,2 379 0:26:52.2 12,3 18
320 1192 EHRMANN PATRICE MS4 57   2:47:30.44 283 05:11.6 0:19:22.7 1,5 433 02:29.8 1:42:27.9 13,5 320 0:37:58.2 8,7 223
321 1227 SITTERLIN ARNAUD MV1 49   2:47:37.87 284 04:25.6 0:15:47.7 1,9 232 02:26.4 1:42:03.0 13,5 316 0:42:55.0 7,7 348
322 643 AMAR SYLVAIN MV3 26 Jog In Nature 2:47:51.63 285 04:09.5 0:19:09.3 1,6 417 02:48.4 1:39:01.4 13,9 293 0:42:42.7 7,7 340
323 1075 GASNIER ISABELLE FS4 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:48:16.42 38 02:44.7 0:17:31.2 1,7 351 01:12.0 1:43:53.3 13,3 323 0:42:55.0 7,7 349
324 1017 PIERREDON LAETITIA FS4 7 Jog In Nature 2:48:17.59 39 02:33.8 0:18:56.0 1,6 406 01:48.0 1:50:10.2 12,5 363 0:34:49.4 9,5 145
325 837 ROUXEL FABIEN MV1 50   2:48:18.16 286 02:58.1 0:17:31.7 1,7 353 03:38.4 1:39:04.6 13,9 294 0:45:05.1 7,3 381
326 1028 THIEBAULT ELODIE FS3 8 LES BLAIREAUX 2:48:21.47 40 02:51.9 0:16:26.7 1,8 283 03:41.6 1:41:26.5 13,6 315 0:43:54.6 7,5 364
327 1121 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FS3 9   2:48:25.62 41 03:08.6 0:19:12.1 1,6 421 01:38.6 1:45:39.4 13,1 336 0:38:46.7 8,5 246
328 645 RHALMI NABIL MS4 58 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:48:38.25 287 02:22.5 0:15:08.0 2,0 168 01:12.0 1:44:23.6 13,2 328 0:45:32.1 7,2 386
329 1249 BRYON PIERRIC MS4 59   2:49:03.72 288 04:11.4 0:19:36.8 1,5 438 02:23.7 1:42:37.9 13,4 321 0:40:13.8 8,2 288
330 1022 BORJA MAXIMILIEN MS4 60 LAVERUNE 2:49:03.92 289 04:15.7 0:15:20.3 2,0 192 03:07.3 1:38:35.7 14,0 288 0:47:44.5 6,9 407
331 708 DATHY-BOCK STEVE MS3 64 TCVD 2:49:28.07 290 02:00.6 0:16:33.6 1,8 292 03:08.8 1:41:19.7 13,6 313 0:46:25.1 7,1 394
332 1062 REY CYRILLE MS3 65 skynet 2:49:34.34 291 03:53.5 0:17:25.1 1,7 346 01:54.5 1:41:20.4 13,6 314 0:45:00.6 7,3 379
333 1155 ARBOUX EMMANUEL MV1 51   2:49:53.59 292 03:59.7 0:20:34.4 1,5 453 02:33.8 1:41:14.6 13,6 311 0:41:30.9 7,9 312
334 1046 NOEL SOPHIE FS3 10 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 2:49:55.04 42 03:43.3 0:17:03.0 1,8 322 01:34.9 1:53:25.0 12,2 378 0:34:08.5 9,7 130
335 750 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 27 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:50:32.15 293 04:00.2 0:17:34.8 1,7 354 03:42.1 1:48:21.1 12,7 354 0:36:53.8 8,9 205
336 1113 FONOLLOSA NICOAS MS3 66   2:51:05.70 294 03:49.4 0:18:55.4 1,6 405 01:39.8 1:46:57.8 12,9 344 0:39:43.1 8,3 275
337 1009 BOLLACHE DAVID MS4 61 Corenvracs 2:51:18.33 295 03:38.4 0:17:57.8 1,7 368 01:24.0 1:45:10.6 13,1 333 0:43:07.3 7,7 355
338 1088 AMETOWANOU VALÈRE MV1 52   2:51:24.71 296 02:58.8 0:16:28.5 1,8 286 00:57.1 1:56:35.3 11,8 395 0:34:24.7 9,6 136
339 677 ROUGEOL JULIEN MS4 62 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:51:28.22 297 03:40.7 0:15:27.9 1,9 205 02:13.7 1:48:36.9 12,7 356 0:41:28.8 8,0 311
340 1216 MARUÉJOLS FRANCK MV2 29   2:51:29.11 298 05:03.2 0:15:54.0 1,9 240 01:51.4 1:43:56.3 13,3 324 0:44:44.0 7,4 374
341 1055 GARCIA VALERIE FV2 6 Région Occitanie 2:51:42.88 43 03:08.4 0:18:06.9 1,7 371 03:02.6 1:48:14.3 12,7 353 0:39:10.4 8,4 258
342 1070 CHEMIN YANNICK MS4 63 TIM SP Fournes 2:51:55.96 299 04:11.9 0:25:45.2 1,2 478 01:30.3 1:35:53.2 14,4 266 0:44:35.1 7,4 371
343 678 PY BERNARD MV8 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:51:59.79 300 01:48.7 0:17:14.0 1,7 334 01:12.0 1:34:41.3 14,6 248 0:57:03.6 5,8 436
344 1020 BABEL DAMIEN MV1 53 LAVERUNE 2:52:09.81 301 03:18.6 0:15:16.4 2,0 184 01:34.5 1:44:19.7 13,2 327 0:47:40.4 6,9 405
345 1079 LEFORESTIER BRUNO MV2 30 ULTRA-TAMALOUS 2:52:19.78 302 04:18.7 0:20:28.4 1,5 450 03:06.0 1:42:13.2 13,5 318 0:42:13.2 7,8 328
346 1153 ALCANIZ ANTHONY MS3 67   2:52:25.54 303 03:22.6 0:19:14.2 1,6 423 01:09.7 1:48:09.5 12,8 352 0:40:29.4 8,2 296
347 1019 POUJOL FELIX MS3 68 KAVKAZ GYM - CROSSFIT 34760 2:52:32.24 304 03:26.5 0:17:59.0 1,7 369 01:51.6 1:47:52.2 12,8 350 0:41:22.7 8,0 309
348 788 CHINOT YANN MV1 54   2:52:39.88 305 02:29.9 0:15:41.4 1,9 226 01:12.0 1:45:24.9 13,1 335 0:47:51.5 6,9 408
349 1124 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 31   2:52:58.20 306 03:41.3 0:16:34.1 1,8 293 03:22.6 1:46:43.3 12,9 343 0:42:36.7 7,7 337
350 648 THIEBAULT LUC MV4 8 LES BLAIREAUX 2:53:09.26 307 05:03.6 0:19:57.4 1,5 445 03:42.8 1:40:31.5 13,7 305 0:43:53.8 7,5 362
351 649 THIEBAULT ANNE FV2 7 LES BLAIREAUX 2:53:09.32 44 04:35.8 0:19:51.4 1,5 443 03:42.1 1:41:05.5 13,7 310 0:43:54.2 7,5 363
352 1256 CUREAU RÉMI MS2 34   2:53:10.39 308 03:23.7 0:19:11.2 1,6 419 01:17.3 1:50:08.8 12,5 362 0:39:09.2 8,4 256
353 1125 MARCHAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 28   2:54:14.58 309 05:57.0 0:17:04.3 1,8 324 02:07.0 1:47:07.2 12,9 345 0:41:58.8 7,9 324
354 749 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FV4 2 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 2:54:29.89 45 02:24.2 0:17:13.9 1,7 333 02:40.4 1:44:32.9 13,2 329 0:47:38.2 6,9 404
355 1183 COURDOUAN YANNICK MS3 69   2:54:41.00 310 04:03.2 0:13:17.1 2,3 62 01:19.5 1:56:59.2 11,8 396 0:39:01.7 8,5 250
356 1267 GUILLAUMET YANNICK MS2 35   2:55:36.34 311 04:22.7 0:16:35.2 1,8 296 02:15.4 1:39:53.4 13,8 300 0:52:29.5 6,3 429
357 1166 BERNARD NICOLAS MV1 55   2:55:48.34 312 04:33.3 0:15:27.6 1,9 203 01:53.4 1:44:34.3 13,2 331 0:49:19.5 6,7 417
358 1096 CALVI JEANLUC MV3 29   2:55:51.36 313 02:51.6 0:15:42.5 1,9 229 01:37.1 1:47:17.2 12,9 347 0:48:22.6 6,8 410
359 1135 POUCHAIN PIERRE-HENRI MS4 64   2:55:55.42 314 03:09.0 0:19:59.1 1,5 446 02:16.4 1:45:47.0 13,0 339 0:44:43.7 7,4 373
360 1209 LELIEVRE MORGAN MS3 70   2:56:21.54 315 02:25.5 0:19:19.2 1,6 429 01:34.5 1:36:38.1 14,3 273 0:56:24.0 5,9 435
361 1150 VALETTE LAURENCE FV1 6   2:56:47.27 46 04:00.3 0:18:00.1 1,7 370 02:13.2 1:52:00.1 12,3 371 0:40:33.3 8,1 297
362 1117 GUZMAN LIONEL MS3 71   2:56:55.30 316 02:58.0 0:16:24.2 1,8 281 02:22.2 1:52:14.6 12,3 372 0:42:56.1 7,7 350
363 1182 COUDERC LORRAINE FS1 2   2:57:01.97 47 03:24.1 0:13:57.5 2,1 91 02:41.2 2:00:54.6 11,4 405 0:36:04.3 9,1 190
364 607 VUJICIC DAMIEN MS4 65 AS GIEN TRIATHLON 2:57:34.10 317 02:32.7 0:19:03.5 1,6 411 02:09.2 1:50:58.0 12,4 367 0:42:50.4 7,7 345
365 633 ROUSSIÈS THOMAS MS3 72 Décathlon Aurillac 2:57:50.90 318 03:42.2 0:17:06.7 1,8 325 03:12.8 1:48:48.5 12,7 357 0:45:00.5 7,3 378
366 1012 DAUNIS JEAN MS3 73 Cyrpeo 2:57:52.20 319 04:15.1 0:15:05.2 2,0 166 04:38.3 1:47:10.1 12,9 346 0:46:43.2 7,1 397
367 1239 ZABKA YVES MV3 30   2:57:52.28 320 03:44.5 0:23:28.4 1,3 473 02:17.7 1:45:59.1 13,0 340 0:42:22.4 7,8 333
368 869 DAULHIAC MARC MV5 4   2:58:25.23 321 02:48.4 0:25:04.4 1,2 476 01:23.5 1:47:23.2 12,9 348 0:41:45.5 7,9 318
369 1204 ICARD SOPHIE FS2 9   2:58:26.92 48 04:06.5 0:19:06.4 1,6 412 02:13.3 1:53:21.4 12,2 377 0:39:39.1 8,3 271
370 1130 PANNIER GUILLAUME MS3 74   2:58:43.90 322 05:23.9 0:19:22.0 1,5 432 03:58.5 1:49:59.1 12,5 361 0:40:00.2 8,2 287
371 1061 COMPARON CYRIL MS3 75 skynet 2:58:51.22 323 05:08.2 0:15:57.7 1,9 246 02:07.4 1:51:01.0 12,4 369 0:44:36.8 7,4 372
372 859 PONTIAC DIDIER MV1 56   2:58:57.65 324 03:40.2 0:19:38.0 1,5 439 02:35.1 1:40:07.8 13,8 304 0:52:56.4 6,2 430
373 1279 WASIK JULIA FS3 11   2:59:02.36 49 03:55.8 0:18:38.3 1,6 392 01:57.1 1:54:44.6 12,0 390 0:39:46.3 8,3 278
374 1270 JUVENTIN JOYCE FS3 12   2:59:02.52 50 03:57.7 0:18:35.5 1,6 389 01:51.9 1:54:44.3 12,0 389 0:39:52.9 8,3 283
375 1133 PATRON FRÉDÉRIC MS3 76   2:59:04.25 325 02:41.8 0:18:45.4 1,6 394 02:59.4 1:50:41.3 12,5 366 0:43:56.1 7,5 365
376 1228 SOTO TONY MV1 57   2:59:26.98 326 04:55.9 0:16:30.4 1,8 287 05:25.0 1:54:19.6 12,1 384 0:38:15.9 8,6 231
377 732 LAFOSSE LAURENCE FV4 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:59:50.36 51 00:53.0 0:16:22.1 1,8 274 04:09.8 1:51:21.5 12,4 370 0:46:32.7 7,1 395
378 1038 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FV1 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:59:52.85 52 02:26.6 0:12:58.9 2,3 50 01:12.0 1:53:43.7 12,1 382 0:49:31.4 6,7 418
379 653 MICHEZ MARIE-PIERRE FV3 4 Les Mickeys 2:59:53.88 53 00:54.0 0:18:58.8 1,6 408 01:12.0 1:55:25.0 12,0 392 0:42:49.9 7,7 344
380 1035 DIXMIER DENIS MV2 32 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:00:04.50 327 04:41.1 0:18:57.1 1,6 407 02:10.2 1:52:16.3 12,3 374 0:41:59.5 7,9 325
381 1175 BRUNET ALAIN MV3 31   3:01:05.94 328 04:01.5 0:19:39.0 1,5 440 07:48.9 1:40:37.1 13,7 306 0:48:59.2 6,7 416
382 1191 DURU CAROLE FV1 8   3:01:20.58 54 03:24.7 0:18:48.5 1,6 398 01:12.0 1:58:18.0 11,7 401 0:39:37.2 8,3 270
383 1123 LEROY MATHILDE FS2 10   3:02:14.88 55 04:33.1 0:16:23.5 1,8 278 02:26.8 1:53:32.0 12,2 380 0:45:19.2 7,3 383
384 1194 FABRE CHARLOTTE FS3 13   3:02:50.36 56 03:51.8 0:22:28.8 1,3 461 02:20.4 1:54:26.6 12,1 385 0:39:42.6 8,3 273
385 712 MATA SÉBASTIEN MV1 58 Team 5 3:02:52.91 329 02:03.9 0:16:08.6 1,9 256 02:09.7 1:57:32.6 11,7 397 0:44:58.0 7,3 377
386 1011 PAVLISTA PASCAL MV4 9 COURIR AU VIGAN 3:03:40.23 330 03:39.6 0:19:08.1 1,6 414 02:59.8 1:54:18.0 12,1 383 0:43:34.5 7,6 359
387 845 TARBOURIECH NICOLAS MS4 66   3:03:56.06 331 03:34.4 0:19:29.9 1,5 436 01:23.7 1:49:48.5 12,6 358 0:49:39.3 6,6 419
388 1106 CUREAU ROMAIN MS2 36   3:05:09.37 332 03:29.5 0:18:50.6 1,6 402 02:52.6 1:57:43.8 11,7 398 0:42:12.6 7,8 327
389 1037 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV2 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:05:10.96 57 04:53.2 0:18:34.8 1,6 387 01:33.5 1:59:54.6 11,5 404 0:40:14.6 8,2 290
390 1283 TEIXEIRA PAULA FJU 2   3:05:15.59 58 04:04.8 0:15:02.9 2,0 164 01:12.0 2:04:35.4 11,1 413 0:40:20.3 8,2 291
391 1217 OLIVAN EVELYNE FS2 11   3:05:24.87 59 03:41.7 0:15:18.1 2,0 190 01:12.0 2:04:46.7 11,1 414 0:40:26.1 8,2 293
392 1115 GASTON FABIEN MS2 37   3:05:49.58 333 02:34.9 0:14:37.7 2,1 136 01:56.6 1:56:15.0 11,9 394 0:50:25.2 6,5 423
393 1044 MAILLIARD BRUNO MV2 33 MaT natation 3:05:55.91 334 03:45.3 0:15:40.7 1,9 224 02:06.3 1:55:53.7 11,9 393 0:48:29.7 6,8 412
394 1257 DAIEN CLAIRE FS4 8   3:06:08.41 60 02:26.9 0:15:48.0 1,9 234 02:23.8 2:03:39.8 11,2 412 0:41:49.7 7,9 322
395 839 RUIZ CYRIL MV2 34   3:06:21.84 335 03:25.3 0:19:17.3 1,6 426 02:24.0 1:52:58.8 12,2 375 0:48:16.2 6,8 409
396 1215 MARCHAND OLIVIER MV2 35   3:06:39.89 336 04:05.5 0:18:24.8 1,6 383 03:50.5 1:57:50.4 11,7 399 0:42:28.4 7,8 334
397 1178 CAGÉ LOÏC MS2 38   3:06:54.22 337 04:27.0 0:15:37.8 1,9 220 02:28.7 1:51:00.2 12,4 368 0:53:20.3 6,2 431
398 1098 CAVERNE AGATHE FS3 14   3:07:06.32 61 04:55.0 0:17:57.0 1,7 367 02:43.2 2:02:23.0 11,3 407 0:39:07.9 8,4 253
399 1072 RICHARD OLIVIER MV1 59 TIM SP FOURNES 3:07:18.73 338 03:27.7 0:16:51.2 1,8 312 03:28.9 1:58:26.9 11,7 403 0:45:03.8 7,3 380
400 849 WILLEMSEN ANOUK FS2 12   3:07:27.50 62 04:12.9 0:15:53.6 1,9 239 01:43.8 2:03:05.2 11,2 411 0:42:31.6 7,8 335
401 723 DARNIS NATHALIE FV2 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:07:30.58 63 03:10.4 0:16:22.9 1,8 275 01:25.6 1:57:51.0 11,7 400 0:48:40.4 6,8 415
402 774 BES PIERRE MS2 39   3:07:43.67 339 01:25.0 0:14:34.0 2,1 131 02:16.4 2:21:23.5 9,8 453 0:28:04.5 11,8 38
403 1258 DALLE AYMERIC MS2 40   3:08:19.01 340 02:59.5 0:14:10.3 2,1 104 02:39.6 2:09:39.3 10,6 429 0:38:50.0 8,5 247
404 1104 CORREARD NADINE FV1 9   3:08:39.61 64 02:28.7 0:15:34.9 1,9 216 01:34.0 2:05:55.9 11,0 418 0:43:05.8 7,7 354
405 1165 BERMOND SÉBASTIEN MV1 60   3:09:03.06 341 04:06.7 0:16:46.3 1,8 310 03:11.7 1:53:01.9 12,2 376 0:51:56.2 6,4 427
406 1040 CHARF BENJAMIN MS4 67 Mamuzots 3:09:10.86 342 03:29.8 0:14:19.4 2,1 114 03:13.6 1:58:22.9 11,7 402 0:49:45.0 6,6 420
407 1143 ROLLAND MARION FS4 9   3:10:27.90 65 03:10.9 0:17:51.1 1,7 364 01:35.9 2:10:03.7 10,6 431 0:37:46.1 8,7 219
408 1129 OSTRONZEC ROMAIN MS4 68   3:10:55.71 343 03:37.6 0:22:52.6 1,3 465 02:23.7 1:54:35.3 12,0 388 0:47:26.2 7,0 403
409 1224 RIBOT STEPHANE MS4 69   3:10:55.76 344 03:37.1 0:22:54.5 1,3 466 02:24.3 1:54:34.5 12,0 387 0:47:25.2 7,0 402
410 1024 HERAND LIONEL MV1 61 LAVERUNE 3:11:03.54 345 06:01.2 0:25:30.8 1,2 477 03:33.9 1:45:41.9 13,1 337 0:50:15.5 6,6 422
411 1026 JULLIEN GUILLAUME MS4 70 LAVERUNE 3:11:04.10 346 02:50.0 0:13:16.7 2,3 61 02:44.4 1:53:35.0 12,1 381 0:58:37.7 5,6 440
412 815 JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 32   3:11:14.27 347 04:22.9 0:17:41.0 1,7 357 02:45.0 2:02:44.6 11,2 408 0:43:40.4 7,6 360
413 792 DI ROSA WILFRIED MS4 71   3:11:32.13 348 03:33.3 0:15:18.1 2,0 189 03:07.3 2:08:43.6 10,7 426 0:40:49.6 8,1 300
414 769 BASTIDE PATRICK MV2 36   3:13:00.39 349 05:34.8 0:15:27.5 1,9 202 03:57.6 1:49:57.2 12,6 360 0:58:03.1 5,7 438
415 1151 VANROYE CYRIL MV1 62   3:13:22.78 350 06:02.9 0:16:59.6 1,8 317 02:32.3 2:12:58.4 10,4 441 0:34:49.2 9,5 143
416 1162 BENALLOUACHE LUC MV1 63   3:14:30.42 351 02:41.1 0:16:42.0 1,8 304 02:46.2 2:15:04.1 10,2 446 0:37:16.8 8,9 213
417 766 AILHAUD THOMAS MS2 41   3:14:30.56 352 00:54.0 0:15:34.2 1,9 213 02:52.1 1:54:34.4 12,0 386 1:00:01.7 5,5 441
418 1134 PAVLISTA JUSTIN MS1 9   3:14:38.37 353 02:53.6 0:12:25.2 2,4 27 01:49.2 2:02:56.8 11,2 410 0:54:33.3 6,0 433
419 1058 ROGGY NOÉMIE FS3 15 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 3:15:13.60 66 03:08.3 0:15:14.9 2,0 180 01:54.1 2:08:46.5 10,7 427 0:46:09.7 7,1 391
420 1221 POUGET CATHY FV3 5   3:15:32.15 67 03:34.8 0:18:19.8 1,6 382 01:42.2 2:06:48.6 10,9 421 0:45:06.5 7,3 382
421 1176 BRUNET LUCIE FS2 13   3:15:36.83 68 00:54.0 0:16:50.1 1,8 311 02:54.6 2:15:55.7 10,2 447 0:38:28.3 8,6 236
422 1174 BRUNET VALÉRIE FV3 6   3:15:37.81 69 05:19.4 0:18:17.5 1,6 379 02:54.3 2:10:36.8 10,6 433 0:38:29.5 8,6 237
423 1170 BORRAS JULIETTE FS2 14   3:15:40.03 70 04:20.8 0:18:49.7 1,6 399 02:07.2 2:07:39.7 10,8 425 0:42:42.3 7,7 339
424 1112 FASS FEHRI YOUNES MV1 64   3:15:44.73 354 02:59.4 0:16:25.7 1,8 282 03:22.4 2:01:50.7 11,3 406 0:51:06.2 6,5 425
425 1060 PERIL ELSA FS4 10 Six Stars 3:16:30.71 71 05:19.2 0:17:41.4 1,7 358 02:40.3 2:06:05.4 10,9 419 0:44:44.3 7,4 375
426 1229 SOUBEYRAND ISABELLE FS3 16   3:18:02.22 72 05:24.2 0:19:50.5 1,5 442 01:12.0 2:10:40.7 10,6 434 0:40:54.5 8,1 303
427 1132 PATRIKIANZ CHARLOTTE FS1 3   3:18:56.11 73 04:04.9 0:18:27.1 1,6 386 01:04.0 2:12:18.9 10,4 440 0:43:01.0 7,7 352
428 1091 BÉGARDS NATHALIE FV2 10   3:19:23.38 74 03:04.8 0:16:15.6 1,8 267 02:22.6 2:11:18.2 10,5 436 0:46:21.9 7,1 393
429 1241 ADJONOUOKE VINA FS4 11   3:20:22.20 75 03:53.0 0:19:42.9 1,5 441 01:22.1 2:11:09.4 10,5 435 0:44:14.6 7,5 367
430 1274 PACLET SANDY FS4 12   3:20:34.48 76 04:40.0 0:18:52.4 1,6 403 02:32.9 2:09:54.1 10,6 430 0:44:34.9 7,4 370
431 1118 KELLER SANDRINE FV1 10   3:20:52.72 77 04:46.4 0:17:21.5 1,7 342 04:01.2 2:07:39.3 10,8 424 0:47:04.2 7,0 398
432 1180 CHALEIL MICKAEL MS2 42   3:21:54.03 355 03:13.6 0:15:55.7 1,9 244 00:58.0 2:02:52.6 11,2 409 0:58:30.0 5,6 439
433 1203 GUILHEMJOUAN LUDOVIC MV2 37   3:21:58.51 356 04:48.1 0:20:30.3 1,5 451 05:23.3 2:05:31.3 11,0 417 0:45:45.3 7,2 388
434 1111 EFFANTIN THIBAUT MS2 43   3:23:32.83 357 03:13.9 0:18:48.0 1,6 397 04:04.2 2:11:18.5 10,5 437 0:46:08.0 7,2 390
435 642 GINESTE GUILLAUME MS3 77 Istres sport triathlon 3:23:44.63 358 04:04.8 0:23:16.2 1,3 471 01:05.3 2:12:17.8 10,4 439 0:43:00.4 7,7 351
436 1001 ESCUDERO HADRIEN MS3 78 Adn 3:25:21.47 359 02:45.2 0:19:10.4 1,6 418 02:48.3 2:13:23.4 10,3 442 0:47:13.8 7,0 401
437 1253 CLAIRAC MARIE FS3 17   3:25:21.72 78 03:00.1 0:18:17.5 1,6 380 02:49.5 2:14:02.6 10,3 444 0:47:11.7 7,0 400
438 1213 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FS4 13   3:25:54.94 79 03:05.5 0:18:42.3 1,6 393 02:53.4 2:07:04.5 10,9 422 0:54:09.0 6,1 432
439 799 FACCINI JOHANN MV1 65   3:26:41.02 360 02:27.3 0:16:08.5 1,9 255 00:58.0 1:40:04.0 13,8 303 1:26:39.1 3,8 443
440 1103 CORRE CAROLINE FS1 4   3:26:44.34 80 03:07.3 0:17:19.6 1,7 339 01:50.4 2:12:14.4 10,4 438 0:52:12.3 6,3 428
441 1273 MEDICI ANNA FS4 14   3:29:02.13 81 04:52.9 0:16:11.3 1,9 261 01:53.1 2:15:58.5 10,1 448 0:50:06.2 6,6 421
442 1136 POUJOL VIRGINIE FV1 11   3:29:02.25 82 06:01.3 0:17:26.2 1,7 347 03:24.2 2:13:39.2 10,3 443 0:48:31.1 6,8 414
443 1264 GONALONS YANN MV1 66   3:31:35.34 361 04:33.1 0:15:48.5 1,9 235 07:24.5 2:07:31.0 10,8 423 0:56:17.9 5,9 434
444 1158 BALTA CHRYSTELLE FV2 11   3:35:08.29 83 05:06.3 0:21:16.0 1,4 455 05:51.7 2:05:23.5 11,0 416 0:57:30.5 5,7 437
445 1184 COURDOUAN FABIEN MV3 33   3:36:57.53 362 04:20.6 0:21:16.4 1,4 456 02:11.8 2:06:41.8 10,9 420 1:02:26.6 5,3 442
446 701 LAMOLLE SYLVAIN MV1 68 SDIS 34 0:00:00.00 363 03:04.9 0:14:22.1 2,1 119              
447 772 BENDAHO ABDELKADER MS4 72   0:00:00.00 364 02:35.4 0:17:12.0 1,7 330 00:58.0 3:01:18.3 7,6 465 0:04:14.2 77,9 1
448 1010 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MS4 73 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 0:00:00.00 365 03:05.2 0:16:00.7 1,9 252 00:58.0 2:57:12.5 7,8 464      
449 1027 THORIN DAVID MV1 67 LAVERUNE 0:00:00.00 366 00:54.0 0:15:16.0 2,0 183              
450 1237 VITI VINCENT MS3 79   0:00:00.00 367 04:13.7 0:19:18.7 1,6 428