Triathlon du Salagou - 10/06/2017

M


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1
1346 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE 1   1:57:56.52 1 00:55.4 0:18:16.7 4,9 1 00:49.7 1:02:47.5 38,2 1 0:35:07.1 15,4 2
2
702 TEACHOUT PAUL MS1 1 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2:11:50.10 2 01:31.4 0:20:04.1 4,5 10 00:47.7 1:10:39.1 34,0 4 0:38:47.5 13,9 11
3
774 HENNION GRÉGORY MS4 1 Sénart Triathlon 2:12:16.04 3 00:52.8 0:21:44.6 4,1 32 01:05.0 1:12:35.0 33,1 15 0:35:58.4 15,0 4
4
821 GRALHON FLORIAN MS3 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 2:13:00.13 4 01:17.4 0:20:10.9 4,5 12 00:58.8 1:11:52.5 33,4 9 0:38:40.3 14,0 10
5
761 MISEROLE LUCAS MS1 2 ROUEN TRIATHLON 2:13:35.43 5 00:53.0 0:18:28.0 4,9 2 00:56.0 1:12:03.6 33,3 10 0:40:43.6 13,3 29
6
586 RINCENT MATHIEU MS1 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 2:13:55.21 6 01:05.2 0:21:24.5 4,2 28 00:59.8 1:11:16.1 33,7 5 0:39:09.4 13,8 13
7
565 GARAUD MAEL MS3 2 aubenas triathlon 2:15:01.17 7 02:13.3 0:23:48.8 3,8 82 01:21.5 1:12:25.5 33,1 13 0:35:11.7 15,3 3
8
680 COMMERE ANTOINE MS2 1 Laval triathlon club 2:15:05.03 8 01:08.7 0:19:16.7 4,7 6 01:25.2 1:12:56.6 32,9 17 0:40:17.6 13,4 23
9
773 PUJOL ROMAIN MS2 2 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 2:15:07.00 9 01:07.4 0:19:12.2 4,7 4 00:41.8 1:13:29.9 32,7 21 0:40:35.4 13,3 27
10
554 MARION PIERRE MV3 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:15:37.45 10 01:00.0 0:20:20.3 4,4 14 00:54.8 1:12:08.9 33,3 11 0:41:13.2 13,1 31
11
1345 REDING FRANCOIS MS3 3   2:17:21.82 11 01:42.2 0:23:54.2 3,8 84 01:02.2 1:12:33.7 33,1 14 0:38:09.3 14,2 7
12
556 PERRIER NICOLAS MV2 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:17:44.08 12 01:02.0 0:21:47.2 4,1 33 01:05.0 1:13:13.4 32,8 18 0:40:36.4 13,3 28
13
616 BUZZARELLO YANNICK MS4 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:17:57.12 13 01:19.5 0:21:01.8 4,3 20 00:41.5 1:14:39.4 32,1 28 0:40:14.6 13,4 22
14
507 LALEVEE BENOIT MV3 2 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 2:18:06.39 14 01:07.7 0:20:55.7 4,3 19 01:01.3 1:13:16.5 32,8 19 0:41:45.0 12,9 34
15
758 CLAVEL VINCENT MS1 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:18:33.38 15 01:42.8 0:20:50.0 4,3 17 01:10.0 1:12:37.2 33,0 16 0:42:13.1 12,8 41
16
827 GARCIN ROMAIN MS2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:19:26.20 16 01:40.3 0:23:25.9 3,8 65 01:11.6 1:11:31.8 33,6 7 0:41:36.4 13,0 33
17
1228 LESTANG THIBAULT MS2 4   2:19:56.28 17 01:48.0 0:22:33.8 4,0 41 01:04.3 1:15:06.2 32,0 35 0:39:23.8 13,7 15
18
712 JORRY SÉBASTIEN MS3 4 MADE IN TRI 2:20:28.54 18 01:57.7 0:23:09.8 3,9 54 01:17.0 1:09:16.0 34,6 2 0:44:47.8 12,1 85
19
856 FAILLIERES--DELHALLE LOUIS-PIERRE MCA 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:20:43.18 19 01:09.8 0:20:13.1 4,5 13 01:32.8 1:18:16.9 30,7 75 0:39:30.2 13,7 17
20
860 OLLIER CYRIL MS2 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:21:34.99 20 01:21.1 0:24:02.9 3,7 88 00:53.8 1:15:34.3 31,8 38 0:39:42.7 13,6 19
21
837 DUBOCQUET XAVIER MS2 6 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:21:59.79 21 01:20.8 0:21:49.8 4,1 34 00:58.8 1:17:43.7 30,9 68 0:40:06.4 13,5 21
22
1188 GAREL VICTOR MS1 5   2:22:08.27 22 02:16.8 0:23:28.6 3,8 68 02:01.5 1:17:28.4 31,0 62 0:36:52.8 14,6 5
23
751 CHOUKLATI OTHMANE MS3 5 Ocoaching 2:22:16.41 23 01:14.5 0:25:45.1 3,5 172 01:05.0 1:15:40.8 31,7 39 0:38:30.7 14,0 8
24
1276 RADISSON GREGORY MS4 3   2:22:30.61 24 01:08.0 0:25:11.3 3,6 139 01:05.4 1:17:04.4 31,1 58 0:38:01.3 14,2 6
25
756 ANTOINE BESSE MS2 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:22:39.84 25 01:15.8 0:28:14.9 3,2 330 00:53.8 1:10:27.7 34,1 3 0:41:47.3 12,9 35
26
923 BEGOC AURELIEN MS3 6 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:22:52.91 26 01:21.0 0:24:16.3 3,7 93 01:07.7 1:16:51.7 31,2 55 0:39:15.9 13,8 14
27
674 MAURIN CEDRIC MS2 8 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:23:20.38 27 01:28.2 0:28:11.6 3,2 326 01:19.7 1:13:47.1 32,5 25 0:38:33.6 14,0 9
28
701 RAVIER THIBAUT MS2 9 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2:23:22.66 28 01:32.5 0:19:58.9 4,5 9 01:03.9 1:18:52.4 30,4 84 0:41:54.6 12,9 36
29
1133 CAMBON GUILLAUME MS2 10   2:23:22.71 29 01:36.2 0:21:20.1 4,2 24 00:54.4 1:20:31.3 29,8 119 0:39:00.4 13,8 12
30
557 BULTÉ VINCENT MS1 6 ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 2:23:40.73 30 01:20.4 0:21:06.0 4,3 21 00:58.6 1:13:20.7 32,7 20 0:46:54.9 11,5 133
31
537 COCHET FRANCK MS4 4 asaec triathlon 2:23:51.55 31 01:46.2 0:27:27.5 3,3 276 01:09.0 1:13:46.6 32,5 24 0:39:42.0 13,6 18
32
1198 GIRARD PIERRE MS1 7   2:24:00.75 32 01:57.8 0:22:54.4 3,9 50 00:58.0 1:14:55.2 32,0 31 0:42:45.1 12,6 47
33
895 ALONSO PASCAL MS3 7 UNSM 2:24:00.86 33 01:18.1 0:23:24.7 3,8 63 01:03.9 1:16:05.1 31,5 45 0:42:08.9 12,8 39
34
883 BOTTEAU OLIVIER MV2 2 Triox 2:24:23.34 34 00:53.0 0:25:11.1 3,6 138 00:58.0 1:13:57.0 32,5 26 0:42:23.0 12,7 43
35
749 LYONNET NICOLAS MS3 8 NIMES croco d airains 2:24:43.85 35 01:10.5 0:25:51.1 3,5 177 00:55.2 1:14:37.0 32,2 27 0:42:09.8 12,8 40
36
794 MIRARCHI ANTHONY MS3 9 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:25:05.02 36 01:44.3 0:23:52.6 3,8 83 01:10.1 1:16:58.2 31,2 57 0:41:19.7 13,1 32
37
1216 JEANTET EDDY MS2 11   2:25:22.87 37 03:20.2 0:24:35.3 3,7 107 02:02.5 1:11:16.7 33,7 6 0:44:08.0 12,2 72
38
904 CHABBERT TRISTAN MS2 12 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:25:49.02 38 01:16.4 0:22:24.5 4,0 39 01:07.4 1:17:47.8 30,8 69 0:43:12.7 12,5 56
39
950 LADREYT LOIC MS2 13   2:25:57.57 39 02:05.6 0:24:31.2 3,7 98 01:31.3 1:12:17.7 33,2 12 0:45:31.5 11,9 102
40
582 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS4 5 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:25:59.19 40 01:52.3 0:21:19.8 4,2 23 01:22.6 1:15:04.4 32,0 34 0:46:19.9 11,7 117
41
800 CHAMPINOT RÉMI MS3 10 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:26:37.58 41 01:30.0 0:22:44.8 4,0 46 00:51.1 1:16:30.9 31,4 49 0:45:00.6 12,0 90
42
1344 FELTRESSE BENOIT MV1 1   2:26:53.99 42 01:31.6 0:19:58.6 4,5 8 01:42.8 1:17:35.6 30,9 65 0:46:05.1 11,7 113
43
646 DRAGO-RAJON FABIEN MS4 6 GUC TRIATHLON 2:27:07.67 43 02:25.7 0:25:37.8 3,5 168 01:12.0 1:15:52.6 31,6 40 0:42:03.4 12,8 37
44
745 SAMUEL CARLES MS2 14 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:27:25.33 44 01:56.4 0:19:20.0 4,7 7 00:59.1 1:21:00.7 29,6 131 0:44:08.9 12,2 74
45
835 BEDOT JEOFFREY MS2 15 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:27:27.54 45 01:35.3 0:24:52.0 3,6 119 01:04.0 1:15:55.3 31,6 42 0:44:00.7 12,3 70
46
1308 TRAVAILLÉ GRÉGORY MS4 7   2:27:35.84 46 01:21.5 0:23:14.5 3,9 57 01:27.2 1:17:35.8 30,9 66 0:43:56.6 12,3 67
47
577 CHAUVY JEAN NOËL MJU 1 CALVIXTRI 2:27:38.41 47 01:28.3 0:29:12.7 3,1 386 01:13.7 1:11:35.0 33,5 8 0:44:08.5 12,2 73
48
930 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:51.11 48 01:24.1 0:25:46.5 3,5 173 01:20.3 1:16:37.8 31,3 50 0:42:42.1 12,6 46
49
1058 GUILLONNEAU AYMERIC MS2 16 STARTORNOT 2:27:57.49 49 02:14.6 0:26:26.4 3,4 216 02:04.9 1:17:27.0 31,0 61 0:39:44.3 13,6 20
50
1309 TRAVAILLÉ ARNAUD MV1 2   2:28:05.51 50 01:37.1 0:21:17.7 4,2 22 01:28.5 1:19:16.2 30,3 92 0:44:25.8 12,2 75
51
1341 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MS2 17   2:28:19.84 51 01:32.0 0:23:43.3 3,8 81 01:10.2 1:17:17.0 31,1 60 0:44:37.0 12,1 78
52
1101 BERDAGUE VINCENT MS2 18   2:28:22.34 52 00:54.0 0:23:23.1 3,8 61 01:11.6 1:18:41.4 30,5 78 0:43:38.0 12,4 63
53
945 FIOL OLIVIER MV2 4   2:28:27.88 53 01:18.2 0:25:34.7 3,5 165 01:12.3 1:16:48.8 31,2 52 0:43:33.8 12,4 61
54
914 PIRIOU DIMITRI MS3 11 Versailles Triathlon 2:28:39.66 54 01:38.7 0:23:25.1 3,8 64 01:03.3 1:19:42.8 30,1 105 0:42:49.6 12,6 50
55
1021 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MS4 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:28:45.46 55 02:01.1 0:24:33.4 3,7 103 01:16.9 1:17:59.9 30,8 70 0:42:54.0 12,6 52
56
1023 HUGUES ALEXANDRE MS3 12 LTC 2:28:54.73 56 01:30.3 0:22:42.7 4,0 44 01:00.9 1:21:02.8 29,6 133 0:42:37.9 12,7 45
57
687 DELARIEU BASTIEN MS1 8 Les Centaures de Pertuis 2:29:12.65 57 01:44.2 0:21:35.9 4,2 31 00:59.1 1:16:21.3 31,4 46 0:48:31.9 11,1 182
58
722 BAUBRIER PIERRE MS2 19 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:29:38.50 58 01:19.8 0:25:04.5 3,6 129 01:10.0 1:16:22.7 31,4 47 0:45:41.2 11,8 106
59
1343 ZARAGOSA THOMAS MS3 13   2:29:43.66 59 01:13.4 0:24:37.6 3,7 110 01:18.7 1:14:53.9 32,0 30 0:47:39.7 11,3 158
60
735 GAUDE SÉBASTIEN MS4 9 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 2:29:47.32 60 01:33.1 0:23:14.6 3,9 58 01:51.3 1:19:12.6 30,3 91 0:43:55.5 12,3 66
61
1281 ROCA JULIEN MS2 20   2:30:00.40 61 01:59.9 0:22:59.8 3,9 53 01:07.8 1:16:54.3 31,2 56 0:46:58.4 11,5 134
62
1224 LEBEGUE ANTHONY MV2 5   2:30:32.37 62 01:16.2 0:23:20.9 3,9 60 01:04.8 1:19:00.1 30,4 88 0:45:50.2 11,8 108
63
884 RAMSAY PIERRE MS2 21 TTM 2:30:45.72 63 01:30.5 0:24:22.7 3,7 95 01:12.0 1:18:42.6 30,5 79 0:45:01.6 12,0 91
64
850 MICOULET XAVIER MS4 10 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 2:31:11.12 64 01:43.9 0:24:33.4 3,7 104 01:03.0 1:19:57.3 30,0 111 0:43:53.2 12,3 64
65
739 RENAUDIN HUGO MS1 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:31:14.35 65 01:43.7 0:24:31.7 3,7 99 01:19.0 1:17:31.6 31,0 63 0:46:08.1 11,7 114
66
533 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV4 1 Aqualove Triathlon 2:31:23.28 66 01:16.1 0:25:16.9 3,6 145 01:20.9 1:19:33.8 30,2 100 0:43:55.4 12,3 65
67
534 LUTSEN CÉDRIC MS4 11 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 2:31:28.09 67 02:01.8 0:24:54.9 3,6 123 01:03.7 1:20:35.3 29,8 120 0:42:52.2 12,6 51
68
1329 DITTEL FRANK MV1 3   2:31:30.12 68 02:17.5 0:25:50.1 3,5 176 01:30.3 1:16:00.0 31,6 43 0:45:52.0 11,8 109
69
952 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MV1 4   2:31:46.35 69 02:48.5 0:30:28.3 3,0 478 01:33.9 1:16:24.7 31,4 48 0:40:30.7 13,3 25
70
780 SAVIO ALAIN MV4 2 SUA Triathlon 2:31:50.44 70 01:46.2 0:26:32.6 3,4 223 01:23.0 1:18:49.5 30,4 81 0:43:18.9 12,5 58
71
1030 NEYROU PHILIPPE MS4 12 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 2:32:02.32 71 00:53.0 0:24:40.3 3,6 112 00:53.0 1:19:20.1 30,3 95 0:45:44.7 11,8 107
72
1208 HARDY JÉRÔME MS3 14   2:32:08.39 72 01:47.5 0:22:59.0 3,9 52 01:37.1 1:20:35.4 29,8 121 0:45:09.2 12,0 96
73
1172 DURAND AURÉLIEN MS1 10   2:32:15.28 73 02:07.7 0:25:21.4 3,5 153 01:35.9 1:19:55.3 30,0 110 0:43:14.8 12,5 57
74
781 MAUBRAS ALAIN MV5 1 SUAgen Triathlon 2:32:20.53 74 01:34.0 0:23:57.6 3,8 87 01:00.5 1:19:03.9 30,4 89 0:46:44.3 11,6 127
75
640 CARRON STEPHANE MV3 3 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 2:32:39.62 75 01:49.3 0:23:43.2 3,8 80 01:20.7 1:14:47.3 32,1 29 0:50:58.8 10,6 241
76
532 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MS4 13 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON 2:32:42.08 76 01:21.4 0:28:25.2 3,2 344 01:01.2 1:16:50.7 31,2 54 0:45:03.3 12,0 93
77
1280 RIGAL GUILHEM MV1 5   2:32:44.72 77 03:03.8 0:27:35.4 3,3 289 01:02.3 1:18:13.8 30,7 73 0:42:49.3 12,6 49
78
789 HOT KENRICK MS1 11 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2:32:50.99 78 01:13.6 0:26:47.1 3,4 236 01:09.4 1:19:44.1 30,1 106 0:43:56.6 12,3 68
79
1109 BEZIAT BASTIEN MS3 15   2:32:51.86 79 01:35.5 0:31:23.1 2,9 529 01:27.1 1:13:39.5 32,6 22 0:44:46.5 12,1 84
80
1059 VIDAL JULIEN MS3 16 STARTORNOT 2:33:14.43 80 02:12.5 0:23:38.7 3,8 74 01:26.2 1:22:52.4 29,0 169 0:43:04.5 12,5 55
81
1289 ROUVILLOIS JOHAN MS4 14   2:33:19.83 81 01:47.8 0:23:34.6 3,8 71 00:52.0 1:20:55.4 29,7 128 0:46:09.7 11,7 115
82
838 LESCURE ERIC MV4 3 TRIATHLON 12 2:33:25.37 82 01:11.7 0:25:40.7 3,5 170 00:56.1 1:20:53.1 29,7 126 0:44:43.4 12,1 82
83
502 PLANCHET EMMANUEL MV1 6 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 2:33:31.86 83 02:28.1 0:25:26.4 3,5 162 01:02.6 1:19:51.5 30,1 108 0:44:42.9 12,1 81
84
595 FRIZZERO TANTELY MS2 22 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:33:32.50 84 02:08.1 0:23:42.0 3,8 79 01:35.5 1:18:49.6 30,4 82 0:47:17.0 11,4 145
85
601 BOSSARD ANTOINE MS3 17 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:33:38.26 85 01:07.3 0:23:27.5 3,8 66 00:58.5 1:17:16.1 31,1 59 0:50:48.6 10,6 236
86
878 BOUVERET MORGAN MV1 7 TRIO7 PRIVAS 2:33:44.26 86 01:10.8 0:21:54.1 4,1 35 00:55.8 1:21:43.9 29,4 145 0:47:59.4 11,3 169
87
550 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:33:47.55 87 01:43.1 0:28:07.2 3,2 321 01:23.3 1:13:41.3 32,6 23 0:48:52.4 11,0 185
88
571 BRIDIER FELICIE FS4 1 bourges triathlon 2:33:52.58 1 01:33.6 0:24:05.5 3,7 91 01:09.8 1:22:10.5 29,2 152 0:44:52.9 12,0 87
89
919 HILAIRE YANNICK MS3 18 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:34:26.49 88 01:55.3 0:23:23.5 3,8 62 01:30.1 1:22:33.4 29,1 160 0:45:03.9 12,0 94
90
1020 DUQUOC YANN MS3 19 LÉZITRAIL 34 2:34:30.21 89 02:56.6 0:22:24.7 4,0 40 01:44.1 1:22:22.5 29,1 156 0:45:02.0 12,0 92
91
1197 GIRARD MATHIEU MS2 23   2:34:41.06 90 02:37.2 0:25:01.5 3,6 127 01:34.6 1:18:01.9 30,8 71 0:47:25.6 11,4 149
92
1070 ESCANDE DANIEL MV4 4 TRI 12 2:34:41.31 91 01:23.7 0:27:27.2 3,3 275 01:06.8 1:15:29.7 31,8 37 0:49:13.7 11,0 196
93
669 FALOMI BRUNO MV4 5 Istres triathlon 2:34:51.88 92 02:25.0 0:22:43.5 4,0 45 01:49.5 1:18:47.4 30,5 80 0:49:06.2 11,0 190
94
1214 HUGUES PIERRE MV1 8   2:35:00.36 93 01:53.1 0:24:32.1 3,7 100 01:07.6 1:19:25.3 30,2 97 0:48:02.0 11,2 170
95
744 PÊTRE CHARLIE MJU 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:35:04.23 94 02:02.6 0:26:07.4 3,4 196 01:39.8 1:18:19.5 30,6 76 0:46:54.7 11,5 132
96
1199 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS3 20   2:35:06.37 95 01:13.5 0:19:15.3 4,7 5 01:39.1 1:18:53.9 30,4 85 0:54:04.2 10,0 325
97
538 ANTHOINE HERVÉ MV1 9 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 2:35:23.05 96 02:31.0 0:26:16.5 3,4 201 01:49.9 1:18:14.0 30,7 74 0:46:31.4 11,6 121
98
1084 ALPHONSINE MICKAËL MS3 21   2:35:25.73 97 03:49.3 0:28:23.6 3,2 341 01:57.7 1:19:10.7 30,3 90 0:42:04.1 12,8 38
99
653 LAPERGUE THIERRY MV2 7 GUC TRIATHLON 2:35:27.75 98 01:58.8 0:23:11.6 3,9 55 01:06.7 1:20:39.4 29,8 124 0:48:31.0 11,1 181
100
992 DECORPS ADRIEN MS2 24 DIM 500 2:35:30.48 99 01:58.9 0:27:12.6 3,3 263 01:54.3 1:23:34.4 28,7 190 0:40:50.1 13,2 30
101
874 DUPEU FRANCK MS4 15 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 2:35:35.72 100 01:35.9 0:27:16.4 3,3 266 02:00.0 1:16:47.3 31,3 51 0:47:56.0 11,3 165
102
763 DUPONT FABIEN MS4 16 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:35:45.58 101 02:04.6 0:26:27.8 3,4 218 01:43.0 1:25:05.8 28,2 232 0:40:24.1 13,4 24
103
727 PEREZ VINCENT MS4 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:36:07.76 102 01:27.7 0:26:30.8 3,4 220 01:04.0 1:18:51.0 30,4 83 0:48:14.0 11,2 172
104
779 DENCAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 SUA Triathlon 2:36:08.37 103 01:55.8 0:27:46.4 3,2 304 01:29.6 1:15:52.6 31,6 41 0:49:03.8 11,0 189
105
1027 BRANCHOUX STEPHANE MV3 4 MAT 2:36:10.19 104 01:28.4 0:20:47.8 4,3 16 01:23.7 1:20:26.0 29,8 118 0:52:04.1 10,4 277
106
896 URCUN M MS4 18 USAT TRIATHLON 2:36:31.99 105 01:33.7 0:22:38.6 4,0 43 01:35.0 1:25:04.5 28,2 231 0:45:39.9 11,8 105
107
879 CHASSON FRANCIS MV3 5 TRIO7 PRIVAS 2:36:37.98 106 02:13.5 0:26:44.7 3,4 234 01:11.8 1:20:02.8 30,0 114 0:46:24.9 11,6 119
108
1024 BOUCKE MAXIME MS4 19 LVR Team 2:36:46.49 107 01:56.1 0:26:32.1 3,4 222 01:49.8 1:16:03.3 31,6 44 0:50:25.0 10,7 230
109
549 ROSSI FABIO MS3 22 ASPH MONTPELLIER 2:36:51.60 108 02:45.4 0:29:03.0 3,1 376 01:33.9 1:16:49.2 31,2 53 0:46:39.9 11,6 124
110
620 FOPPIANO LUCA MS3 23 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2:36:52.29 109 01:38.9 0:26:06.0 3,4 192 01:09.1 1:23:12.0 28,8 179 0:44:46.0 12,1 83
111
1071 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 11 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:37:02.04 110 04:06.9 0:27:43.6 3,2 301 02:00.4 1:19:39.7 30,1 103 0:43:31.2 12,4 60
112
1107 BESSON LIONEL MS3 24   2:37:04.56 111 02:30.4 0:29:22.8 3,1 397 01:53.3 1:20:40.0 29,8 125 0:42:37.8 12,7 44
113
984 AMIR REGIS MV2 8 CNBM 2:37:07.74 112 02:40.5 0:24:03.7 3,7 89 01:41.0 1:24:45.3 28,3 217 0:43:56.9 12,3 69
114
798 MANETTI MATHIEU MS2 25 Croco d'Airains Nimes Triathlon 2:37:09.76 113 03:14.2 0:25:37.6 3,5 167 01:10.8 1:20:25.4 29,8 117 0:46:41.5 11,6 125
115
570 JOUBERT NICOLAS MS4 20 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 2:37:13.66 114 02:18.7 0:27:04.1 3,3 254 01:44.7 1:19:16.3 30,3 93 0:46:49.7 11,5 130
116
690 LEROOY NICOLAS MS3 25 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:37:21.32 115 02:28.1 0:28:05.9 3,2 319 01:47.5 1:19:32.6 30,2 99 0:45:27.1 11,9 100
117
667 VERVELLE MATHIEU MS4 21 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:37:23.56 116 02:27.9 0:25:38.4 3,5 169 01:19.7 1:19:35.0 30,2 101 0:48:22.4 11,2 176
118
836 DELETTRE PIERRE MV6 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:37:25.37 117 02:26.4 0:29:28.8 3,1 404 01:34.3 1:19:17.7 30,3 94 0:44:37.9 12,1 79
119
1253 NORMAND MAËL MS2 26   2:37:28.66 118 02:17.7 0:24:40.8 3,6 113 01:34.8 1:23:30.9 28,7 187 0:45:24.1 11,9 99
120
1144 CHARMIN ZACHARIE MJU 3   2:37:32.71 119 03:28.9 0:30:03.4 3,0 454 01:41.7 1:15:01.8 32,0 33 0:47:16.7 11,4 143
121
521 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MV1 12 ALES TRIATHLON 2:37:53.79 120 01:09.3 0:25:31.3 3,5 163 01:02.6 1:23:20.2 28,8 182 0:46:50.2 11,5 131
122
765 SYREN AUDREY FS3 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:37:57.14 2 01:20.0 0:23:56.7 3,8 86 01:26.7 1:21:11.5 29,6 137 0:50:02.0 10,8 224
123
506 GERCHENZON NICOLAS MS3 26 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 2:37:57.92 121 02:00.2 0:28:14.2 3,2 329 01:12.0 1:23:01.4 28,9 172 0:43:34.0 12,4 62
124
1044 LAVAL STEPHANE MV1 13 pompier 30 2:38:02.95 122 01:39.6 0:28:36.3 3,1 356 01:11.5 1:18:55.8 30,4 86 0:47:39.6 11,3 157
125
641 CROUVEZIER MARIANNE FS1 1 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 2:38:09.78 3 02:08.1 0:24:46.5 3,6 115 01:15.3 1:22:39.2 29,0 162 0:47:20.6 11,4 148
126
541 GARNIER FRANCK MV1 14 ASO ANTIBOIS 2:38:11.85 123 03:19.7 0:23:40.9 3,8 78 02:47.5 1:20:39.0 29,8 123 0:47:44.5 11,3 159
127
831 PASSONI GIOVANNI MV3 6 Triathl'Aix 2:38:21.77 124 03:33.4 0:25:51.2 3,5 178 01:59.9 1:19:25.8 30,2 98 0:47:31.2 11,4 154
128
899 FEREZ THIERRY MV4 6 USNM 2:38:31.66 125 01:41.7 0:29:33.2 3,0 409 01:14.9 1:23:07.6 28,9 175 0:42:54.0 12,6 53
129
523 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV4 7 Ales Triathlon 2:38:50.00 126 01:56.2 0:24:09.7 3,7 92 01:28.4 1:22:06.8 29,2 150 0:49:08.7 11,0 193
130
872 CHAUVEAU JÉRÉMY MS3 27 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 2:38:59.73 127 02:15.2 0:26:01.8 3,5 189 00:56.1 1:22:36.3 29,1 161 0:47:10.1 11,4 139
131
515 MONZY FREDERIC MV1 15 ALBI TRIATHLON 2:38:59.79 128 02:21.4 0:25:55.7 3,5 183 02:16.0 1:20:59.0 29,6 130 0:47:27.5 11,4 151
132
1266 PLET SULLIVAN MS2 27   2:39:06.40 129 03:22.8 0:27:38.8 3,3 293 02:16.8 1:23:02.0 28,9 173 0:42:45.7 12,6 48
133
539 DELORT RÉGIS MS3 28 ASN Triathlon Saint flour 2:39:27.90 130 03:03.3 0:22:50.2 3,9 47 01:56.8 1:23:38.4 28,7 192 0:47:59.0 11,3 168
134
530 MADIOU CAROLE FS3 2 AQUALOVE 2:39:33.77 4 02:15.8 0:27:40.5 3,3 297 01:09.8 1:25:01.6 28,2 227 0:43:25.8 12,4 59
135
651 GARFAGNI FRÉDÉRIC MV4 8 GUC TRIATHLON 2:39:40.56 131 02:27.1 0:23:35.2 3,8 72 01:35.4 1:23:42.8 28,7 196 0:48:19.9 11,2 175
136
662 GALOIS JOHANN MS4 22 Htt 2:39:43.93 132 02:15.7 0:28:41.3 3,1 362 01:18.5 1:20:18.7 29,9 115 0:47:09.4 11,5 138
137
1166 DOLATOWSKI ANTOINE MS1 12   2:39:47.42 133 01:38.6 0:25:52.8 3,5 180 01:21.0 1:23:41.8 28,7 195 0:47:13.0 11,4 140
138
1118 BONNET FLORENT MS3 29   2:39:56.55 134 04:47.2 0:30:49.3 2,9 498 02:06.0 1:19:52.1 30,0 109 0:42:21.7 12,7 42
139
806 HOTTIN BENJAMIN MS3 30 TOBESPORT 2:39:59.74 135 02:58.8 0:25:10.3 3,6 135 01:21.3 1:24:06.1 28,5 204 0:46:23.0 11,6 118
140
1213 HIRT DANIEL MV1 16   2:40:00.63 136 03:07.3 0:27:39.4 3,3 295 01:34.3 1:19:21.4 30,2 96 0:48:18.0 11,2 174
141
580 MORENO PASCAL MV3 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:40:02.55 137 01:54.2 0:25:20.3 3,6 151 01:35.4 1:22:54.7 28,9 170 0:48:17.7 11,2 173
142
807 MENARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 TOBESPORT 2:40:05.01 138 01:56.5 0:30:13.2 3,0 467 01:30.0 1:20:55.5 29,7 129 0:45:29.5 11,9 101
143
567 TEYSSIER SIMON MS2 28 BBDP 2:40:10.47 139 02:10.0 0:28:13.9 3,2 328 01:20.8 1:19:59.2 30,0 112 0:48:26.4 11,1 179
144
501 BOSLE BERTRAND MV3 8 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 2:40:14.19 140 01:53.3 0:27:06.3 3,3 257 01:36.8 1:21:49.3 29,3 147 0:47:48.3 11,3 161
145
775 CHERIGUI AKIM MV1 17 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 2:40:21.88 141 02:32.0 0:25:02.3 3,6 128 01:42.9 1:23:16.9 28,8 180 0:47:47.6 11,3 160
146
508 REBIBANE YDRIS MS3 31 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 2:40:22.12 142 01:42.1 0:22:52.3 3,9 49 01:19.8 1:23:32.3 28,7 189 0:50:55.4 10,6 239
147
626 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS4 23 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 2:40:23.49 143 01:16.9 0:31:05.3 2,9 512 01:21.9 1:15:08.9 31,9 36 0:51:30.3 10,5 261
148
802 HIRIART-URRUTY SEBASTIEN MV1 18 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:40:24.08 144 02:44.1 0:27:23.2 3,3 272 01:13.4 1:19:49.6 30,1 107 0:49:13.5 11,0 195
149
742 BOSC CÉSAR MS1 13 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:40:25.07 145 01:06.4 0:20:07.3 4,5 11 00:49.3 1:21:05.3 29,6 134 0:57:16.6 9,4 413
150
1349 GEAY PIERRE MSE 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:40:32.00 146 01:57.2 0:25:59.4 3,5 188 01:33.6 1:24:47.8 28,3 219 0:46:13.6 11,7 116
151
1261 PEREZ ERIC MS4 24   2:41:00.21 147 01:59.6 0:25:26.4 3,5 161 01:42.3 1:21:46.2 29,4 146 0:50:05.5 10,8 226
152
611 YVONNE ROMAIN MS2 29 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 2:41:09.28 148 01:48.9 0:25:20.1 3,6 150 01:10.4 1:22:45.0 29,0 166 0:50:04.7 10,8 225
153
973 CHAUDON NELSON MS2 30 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:41:12.80 149 03:08.5 0:28:22.0 3,2 338 02:44.3 1:20:20.1 29,9 116 0:46:37.7 11,6 123
154
632 GAYRARD FLORENCE FV1 1 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:41:14.26 5 01:17.7 0:26:05.7 3,4 191 01:24.5 1:27:22.0 27,5 287 0:45:04.1 12,0 95
155
906 PLASTRE ALEXANDRE MS3 32 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:41:33.46 150 01:34.4 0:30:05.9 3,0 457 01:13.1 1:19:40.3 30,1 104 0:48:59.5 11,0 188
156
957 DEFRESNE NOËL MS4 25 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 34 2:41:40.64 151 02:56.9 0:29:16.7 3,1 388 01:34.7 1:18:19.7 30,6 77 0:49:32.4 10,9 208
157
682 LECLERCQ EMMANUEL MV2 10 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 2:41:41.38 152 02:47.8 0:25:16.2 3,6 144 01:33.1 1:19:59.4 30,0 113 0:52:04.5 10,4 278
158
1121 BOUGAULT ERIC MV2 11   2:41:52.86 153 03:46.8 0:28:01.2 3,2 316 02:03.7 1:22:42.5 29,0 164 0:45:18.5 11,9 98
159
692 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN MS3 33 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:41:54.73 154 02:40.5 0:27:30.4 3,3 283 01:31.4 1:21:36.8 29,4 140 0:48:35.3 11,1 183
160
924 CAIREL CHARLES MV1 19 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:41:58.79 155 01:49.6 0:28:46.0 3,1 364 01:21.2 1:22:55.4 28,9 171 0:47:06.3 11,5 136
161
647 DUFRENEY STEPHANE MV2 12 GUC TRIATHLON 2:42:07.25 156 02:02.8 0:27:03.3 3,3 252 01:24.8 1:22:28.8 29,1 158 0:49:07.3 11,0 192
162
799 BONNANS RÉGIS MS4 26 TOAC TRIATHLON 2:42:09.12 157 01:27.4 0:28:23.0 3,2 340 00:59.9 1:18:11.1 30,7 72 0:53:07.4 10,2 302
163
1042 CHRAIBI HICHAM MS4 27 O coaching 2:42:18.28 158 01:48.4 0:26:16.7 3,4 202 01:51.5 1:26:22.0 27,8 262 0:45:59.4 11,7 112
164
1083 ALIBERT ADRIEN MS3 34   2:42:22.46 159 02:25.2 0:26:55.2 3,3 245 01:32.9 1:22:18.2 29,2 154 0:49:10.7 11,0 194
165
551 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MS4 28 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:42:29.81 160 01:46.1 0:25:57.4 3,5 186 01:41.5 1:27:06.1 27,6 279 0:45:58.4 11,7 111
166
1043 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS MS2 31 OKLM 2:42:48.78 161 02:33.4 0:28:39.1 3,1 358 01:40.7 1:25:48.6 28,0 251 0:44:06.7 12,2 71
167
672 BENEFICE THIBAUT MS1 14 La Grande Motte Triathlon 2:43:14.27 162 02:01.6 0:25:20.4 3,6 152 01:38.2 1:24:20.2 28,5 208 0:49:53.7 10,8 220
168
1303 THIAUX YAEL MS4 29   2:43:21.26 163 02:13.2 0:25:23.7 3,5 157 01:45.0 1:27:27.7 27,4 294 0:46:31.4 11,6 122
169
606 GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ALBERTO MS3 35 CT ESPORTRISSIM 2:43:25.12 164 01:10.1 0:19:03.2 4,7 3 01:25.0 1:24:28.7 28,4 212 0:57:18.0 9,4 414
170
1139 CASTILLO DAVID MV1 20   2:43:28.90 165 04:18.9 0:26:49.0 3,4 239 02:40.3 1:18:56.7 30,4 87 0:50:43.7 10,6 233
171
842 RIBAULT CHARLES MS1 15 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:43:33.23 166 01:43.7 0:26:23.6 3,4 208 01:50.3 1:21:39.1 29,4 142 0:51:56.3 10,4 273
172
1078 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV2 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2:43:41.69 6 01:53.3 0:28:35.1 3,1 353 01:28.6 1:26:45.8 27,7 269 0:44:58.7 12,0 89
173
1132 CALMONT SEBASTIEN MV1 21   2:43:49.54 167 01:43.3 0:25:19.6 3,6 148 02:09.4 1:23:29.1 28,7 186 0:51:07.8 10,6 247
174
1313 VEROT KEVIN MS1 16   2:43:55.33 168 02:04.4 0:27:30.1 3,3 282 01:42.6 1:25:03.0 28,2 228 0:47:34.9 11,3 155
175
605 ROGER EMMANUEL MV1 22 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 2:43:57.69 169 03:09.2 0:22:35.2 4,0 42 01:45.6 1:23:07.6 28,9 174 0:53:19.9 10,1 306
176
514 NUVOLONE CÉDRIC MS4 30 Acti 3 Allauch Triathlon 2:44:04.55 170 02:27.7 0:21:23.6 4,2 27 01:57.0 1:22:41.9 29,0 163 0:55:34.0 9,7 365
177
755 MATHIEU AURÉLIE FS2 1 Provins Triathlon 2:44:09.07 7 01:11.9 0:27:08.0 3,3 260 00:59.3 1:23:18.1 28,8 181 0:51:31.5 10,5 262
178
1267 PONTONNIER JULIEN MS3 36   2:44:11.84 171 03:39.0 0:27:34.5 3,3 288 02:23.3 1:25:52.7 27,9 253 0:44:42.1 12,1 80
179
1185 GAILLARD ROMAIN MS2 32   2:44:25.44 172 01:24.0 0:25:19.7 3,6 149 01:13.8 1:24:09.8 28,5 205 0:52:17.9 10,3 284
180
731 FOGELGESANG ERIC MS4 31 millau triathlon 2:44:30.14 173 02:42.2 0:21:28.4 4,2 29 01:28.8 1:23:37.0 28,7 191 0:55:13.5 9,8 359
181
1295 SCHMITT SEBASTIEN MV1 23   2:44:48.02 174 01:59.2 0:26:06.8 3,4 194 01:21.6 1:23:08.7 28,9 176 0:52:11.5 10,3 282
182
1098 BEAUMALE LOIC MS3 37   2:44:52.18 175 02:01.6 0:21:29.6 4,2 30 01:30.8 1:35:17.4 25,2 478 0:44:32.5 12,1 76
183
935 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV2 13 WILDTEAM 2:44:57.52 176 02:23.3 0:25:24.5 3,5 158 02:11.2 1:25:37.9 28,0 247 0:49:20.4 10,9 200
184
1152 CZARNECKI ANTONNY MV1 24   2:44:59.47 177 02:48.5 0:27:39.0 3,3 294 02:26.2 1:24:11.1 28,5 206 0:47:54.4 11,3 163
185
898 GRIFFOUL FRANCK MS4 32 USN MONTPELLIER 2:45:13.04 178 01:28.1 0:33:07.7 2,7 614 01:06.7 1:19:37.9 30,1 102 0:49:52.4 10,8 218
186
599 LARGUIER LAURENT MV1 25 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:45:14.69 179 01:51.1 0:23:39.2 3,8 75 01:05.1 1:21:39.0 29,4 141 0:57:00.0 9,5 409
187
784 CHANEGUE GAETAN MS4 33 tcvd 2:45:19.42 180 02:18.5 0:28:25.4 3,2 345 01:30.2 1:23:28.4 28,8 185 0:49:36.7 10,9 209
188
592 TOURLONIAS VINCENT MS4 34 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:45:23.72 181 02:12.8 0:25:22.5 3,5 155 01:39.8 1:23:25.7 28,8 184 0:52:42.6 10,2 296
189
748 LACAUT BENOIT MV1 26 NICOLLIN 2:45:25.28 182 01:56.3 0:24:35.6 3,7 108 01:09.3 1:25:19.6 28,1 239 0:52:24.3 10,3 285
190
960 CHORFI AKIM MV1 27 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON 2:45:29.90 183 03:57.7 0:24:21.6 3,7 94 01:57.5 1:27:06.1 27,6 280 0:48:06.8 11,2 171
191
564 CHARMASSON FAUSTINE FS3 3 Aubenas Triathlon 2:45:40.65 8 02:01.9 0:24:34.1 3,7 106 01:12.0 1:25:17.0 28,1 237 0:52:35.4 10,3 291
192
1201 GORBATOFF GEORGES MV2 14   2:45:41.70 184 02:04.9 0:27:36.5 3,3 291 02:03.0 1:21:54.2 29,3 149 0:52:02.9 10,4 275
193
707 RIBEIRO-PATRAO PEDRO MS4 35 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:45:45.14 185 02:22.6 0:35:14.3 2,6 679 01:32.8 1:20:38.8 29,8 122 0:45:56.3 11,8 110
194
982 CACHARD SABRINA FV2 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 2:45:47.23 9 02:25.6 0:28:34.3 3,1 351 02:00.5 1:29:49.9 26,7 355 0:42:56.7 12,6 54
195
947 GEORGE XAVIER MV4 9   2:45:49.42 186 03:08.0 0:25:18.4 3,6 147 01:48.0 1:23:50.0 28,6 199 0:51:44.9 10,4 268
196
638 LACAUT JEROME MS4 36 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 2:46:03.88 187 01:59.9 0:26:54.2 3,3 244 01:59.8 1:29:33.7 26,8 345 0:45:36.0 11,8 104
197
1277 RADISSON LAURE FS3 4   2:46:08.37 10 02:05.0 0:26:43.9 3,4 233 01:28.6 1:29:06.4 26,9 334 0:46:44.2 11,6 126
198
1128 BRUN CLEMENT MV2 15   2:46:11.60 188 01:35.5 0:25:43.7 3,5 171 01:42.2 1:17:33.1 30,9 64 0:59:36.9 9,1 469
199
741 TERRIS GUILLAUME MS3 38 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:46:12.26 189 02:52.1 0:29:18.9 3,1 392 01:44.6 1:23:09.7 28,9 177 0:49:06.7 11,0 191
200
764 MOREAU EDDY MS4 37 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:46:13.19 190 01:38.7 0:25:08.9 3,6 132 01:18.1 1:21:07.4 29,6 135 0:56:59.8 9,5 408
201
1048 BEGOUT CHRISTIAN MV3 9 Running Club Bellegarde 2:46:24.81 191 02:01.3 0:28:24.8 3,2 342 02:05.9 1:23:32.0 28,7 188 0:50:20.6 10,7 229
202
811 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV6 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:46:25.36 192 01:25.4 0:31:02.0 2,9 505 00:56.3 1:25:09.3 28,2 234 0:47:52.1 11,3 162
203
936 AUDOUARD ALEXANDRE MS2 33   2:46:26.75 193 02:32.7 0:26:56.8 3,3 248 01:19.4 1:21:21.8 29,5 139 0:54:15.9 10,0 330
204
718 BIAGINI JÉRÔME MS4 38 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:46:30.43 194 03:37.0 0:28:38.3 3,1 357 02:00.4 1:24:48.1 28,3 220 0:47:26.3 11,4 150
205
681 LEBLANC BENOIT MV2 16 LCA triathlon 2:46:32.77 195 03:07.4 0:21:21.1 4,2 25 03:41.2 1:25:07.2 28,2 233 0:53:15.7 10,1 304
206
851 HALOPEAU ANTOINE MS3 39 Triathlon olympic dinard 2:46:35.05 196 01:18.3 0:25:25.5 3,5 159 01:43.3 1:21:13.3 29,5 138 0:56:54.5 9,5 404
207
867 MANIN CHRISTIAN MV4 10 TRIMAY 2:47:01.70 197 03:16.5 0:24:57.7 3,6 125 02:28.8 1:25:22.3 28,1 240 0:50:56.2 10,6 240
208
1076 JARGEAT RÉMY MS3 40 VO2 Triathlon - sanofi 2:47:03.33 198 01:31.6 0:27:18.5 3,3 268 01:08.3 1:22:43.7 29,0 165 0:54:21.0 9,9 332
209
1079 LLOBERE BENOIT MS2 34   2:47:12.35 199 03:32.1 0:29:34.5 3,0 413 02:22.0 1:22:20.8 29,1 155 0:49:22.7 10,9 203
210
656 MCDONALD MAHER MS3 41 GUC TRIATHLON 2:47:16.00 200 01:47.2 0:26:24.4 3,4 210 01:14.4 1:25:18.8 28,1 238 0:52:31.0 10,3 287
211
1350 LLAGONE PASCAL MVE 1   2:47:17.84 201 03:24.0 0:29:09.1 3,1 383 01:59.9 1:24:50.1 28,3 221 0:47:54.6 11,3 164
212
635 BESANCENOT ETIENNE MS4 39 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 2:47:23.55 202 01:47.0 0:25:13.8 3,6 143 01:58.4 1:26:42.0 27,7 268 0:51:42.1 10,4 265
213
575 PASTOR CRISTINA FS4 2 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 2:47:24.73 11 01:41.1 0:28:01.7 3,2 317 01:43.3 1:30:59.8 26,4 374 0:44:58.5 12,0 88
214
655 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE FV2 3 GUC TRIATHLON 2:47:42.65 12 01:31.1 0:26:24.6 3,4 211 01:12.0 1:29:41.8 26,8 350 0:48:57.0 11,0 187
215
955 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 28   2:47:47.61 203 02:10.4 0:27:28.2 3,3 278 01:25.8 1:21:49.3 29,3 148 0:54:53.6 9,8 347
216
706 GAVEAU MAXIME MJU 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:47:50.67 204 01:09.5 0:27:29.5 3,3 281 00:58.4 1:23:45.5 28,7 198 0:54:27.6 9,9 337
217
913 CAVALLO CEDRIC MS4 40 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:48:12.77 205 01:55.9 0:28:26.8 3,2 347 01:35.6 1:25:01.6 28,2 226 0:51:12.7 10,5 253
218
512 TRINQUIER ANGÉLIQUE FS2 2 A.S. MONACO TRI. 2:48:13.53 13 01:45.0 0:20:27.0 4,4 15 01:05.7 1:25:38.2 28,0 248 0:59:17.5 9,1 463
219
1029 SOULIER MATHIAS MS2 35 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:48:17.07 206 01:46.0 0:24:55.7 3,6 124 01:36.2 1:27:52.0 27,3 301 0:52:07.0 10,4 280
220
732 LEHOUX CHRISTOPHE MV2 17 millau triathlon 2:48:18.03 207 02:45.0 0:26:55.6 3,3 246 01:18.7 1:30:02.0 26,7 359 0:47:16.5 11,4 142
221
589 FLUMIAN PIERRE MS4 41 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:48:19.25 208 01:53.3 0:30:00.4 3,0 448 01:25.1 1:21:39.6 29,4 143 0:53:20.7 10,1 308
222
691 MATON ERIC MV4 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:48:21.58 209 03:37.7 0:31:51.3 2,8 548 02:27.1 1:22:46.4 29,0 167 0:47:38.9 11,3 156
223
574 MORALES PLANELL SERGI MS4 42 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 2:48:36.49 210 02:10.2 0:31:13.7 2,9 521 01:49.5 1:22:12.0 29,2 153 0:51:10.8 10,6 250
224
1243 MERCIER ETIENNE MS2 36   2:48:40.34 211 02:33.0 0:23:33.7 3,8 70 01:21.8 1:24:21.6 28,4 209 0:56:50.0 9,5 403
225
1268 POTEVIN FRANÇOIS MS4 43   2:48:43.34 212 02:34.3 0:30:46.4 2,9 494 02:14.0 1:24:30.3 28,4 213 0:48:38.0 11,1 184
226
940 CAMOIN JÉROME MS2 37   2:49:05.72 213 02:28.0 0:23:40.1 3,8 77 01:40.6 1:27:32.5 27,4 297 0:53:44.3 10,0 317
227
1290 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 29   2:49:08.97 214 02:00.2 0:32:37.8 2,8 579 02:23.0 1:26:34.6 27,7 265 0:45:33.1 11,9 103
228
987 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MV1 30 CULTURE VELO NIMES 2:49:31.74 215 02:34.2 0:30:55.8 2,9 502 01:48.8 1:20:53.4 29,7 127 0:53:19.3 10,1 305
229
1129 BUJON DIDIER MV3 10   2:49:35.44 216 02:24.2 0:33:13.8 2,7 619 02:09.0 1:25:00.2 28,2 225 0:46:47.9 11,5 129
230
1169 DOUX GREGORY MS4 44   2:49:46.25 217 01:53.3 0:31:37.4 2,8 538 02:34.6 1:23:40.0 28,7 194 0:50:00.8 10,8 223
231
1034 MAERTNER EVA MARIE CHARLOTTE FS1 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 2:49:53.96 14 02:19.8 0:29:57.1 3,0 443 01:22.4 1:24:38.2 28,4 214 0:51:36.3 10,5 263
232
854 CANTORO CLÉMENT MS2 38 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:49:58.48 218 02:44.3 0:26:45.4 3,4 235 01:33.4 1:24:58.5 28,2 223 0:53:56.7 10,0 320
233
520 DUCKWITZ DANIEL MV1 31 ALES TRIATHLON 2:49:59.33 219 02:52.6 0:26:41.3 3,4 231 02:07.1 1:27:11.3 27,5 282 0:51:06.7 10,6 246
234
1056 BARBANCE ROMAIN MV1 32 Ski Club Margeride Lozère 2:50:05.50 220 02:44.2 0:27:59.3 3,2 313 01:50.7 1:21:00.9 29,6 132 0:56:30.1 9,6 391
235
628 SCHIFF NICOLAS MV2 18 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:50:05.64 221 01:21.2 0:24:52.9 3,6 120 01:43.4 1:23:23.5 28,8 183 0:58:44.4 9,2 453
236
694 D'ANDREA ROMAIN MS3 42 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:50:08.12 222 02:18.6 0:29:48.8 3,0 435 01:06.9 1:23:11.2 28,9 178 0:53:42.4 10,1 316
237
618 GOULVEN CHRISTOPHE MS4 45 ES NANTERRE 2:50:10.27 223 02:39.0 0:25:52.2 3,5 179 01:31.9 1:23:39.4 28,7 193 0:56:27.6 9,6 390
238
1104 BERNADAC FABIEN MS3 43   2:50:19.65 224 01:53.2 0:25:13.6 3,6 142 01:54.2 1:23:57.2 28,6 201 0:57:21.2 9,4 416
239
841 CHAMPETIER JEAN LUC MS2 39 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:50:35.65 225 02:27.6 0:26:23.3 3,4 207 02:13.7 1:31:01.1 26,4 375 0:48:29.7 11,1 180
240
526 PROUILLET YOANN MS2 40 Amberieu en bugey 2:50:35.80 226 03:27.6 0:28:12.8 3,2 327 02:05.5 1:27:25.3 27,5 290 0:49:24.4 10,9 204
241
614 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV4 12 DURANCE TRIATHLON 2:50:37.52 227 02:35.1 0:31:11.2 2,9 518 01:35.2 1:25:22.3 28,1 241 0:49:53.5 10,8 219
242
864 VERSTRAETE ANNE-SOPHIE FS2 3 Tricastin Triathlon Club 2:50:45.52 15 01:28.6 0:23:55.5 3,8 85 01:27.6 1:28:38.5 27,1 324 0:55:15.1 9,8 360
243
1106 BESSIERES XAVIER MS3 44   2:51:02.54 228 03:44.0 0:27:22.0 3,3 270 02:12.8 1:25:10.3 28,2 235 0:52:33.2 10,3 288
244
591 SABATIER ALEKSEÎ MS1 17 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 2:51:03.37 229 02:51.6 0:26:30.2 3,4 219 02:58.0 1:31:25.5 26,3 386 0:47:17.8 11,4 146
245
792 BALDONI MARC MV3 11 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 2:51:03.79 230 02:20.7 0:28:10.8 3,2 325 02:18.3 1:26:46.1 27,7 270 0:51:27.7 10,5 260
246
796 PISANESCHI ROLAND MV5 2 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:51:04.15 231 02:05.4 0:29:36.0 3,0 417 01:44.1 1:26:36.1 27,7 267 0:51:02.3 10,6 244
247
522 MARQUE LAURENT MV2 19 ALES TRIATHLON 2:51:07.08 232 01:52.0 0:24:48.0 3,6 117 02:12.7 1:27:45.6 27,3 299 0:54:28.6 9,9 338
248
660 MOREAU ANGÉLIQUE FS4 3 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 2:51:09.66 16 01:55.4 0:29:00.0 3,1 371 01:33.3 1:26:26.9 27,8 263 0:52:13.9 10,3 283
249
1301 TABAROT ROLAND MV1 33   2:51:20.66 233 03:31.3 0:33:00.9 2,7 607 01:44.7 1:27:52.2 27,3 302 0:45:11.3 11,9 97
250
921 ROMAN MICHEL MV3 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:51:25.71 234 01:35.3 0:25:09.8 3,6 134 01:14.1 1:25:27.8 28,1 242 0:57:58.5 9,3 427
251
1105 BES CHARLES MS1 18   2:51:32.97 235 01:31.8 0:29:47.0 3,0 433 01:26.3 1:28:58.9 27,0 331 0:49:48.7 10,8 215
252
721 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MS4 46 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:51:34.13 236 02:26.6 0:23:20.1 3,9 59 01:26.1 1:27:24.0 27,5 289 0:56:57.1 9,5 406
253
1060 GRANIER FRANCOIS MS3 45 STAT MARINE 2:51:38.37 237 02:38.6 0:29:47.9 3,0 434 01:31.4 1:24:00.2 28,6 203 0:53:40.0 10,1 315
254
1302 TESSARIOL ROMAIN MS2 41   2:51:39.96 238 02:36.0 0:26:21.8 3,4 205 01:11.4 1:30:31.6 26,5 365 0:50:59.0 10,6 242
255
637 CARUSO JEAN MARC MV2 20 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 2:51:43.73 239 02:48.7 0:29:12.2 3,1 385 02:21.2 1:22:10.0 29,2 151 0:55:11.4 9,8 357
256
517 BALADIER BRUNO MV3 13 ALES TRIATHLON 2:51:45.80 240 02:02.0 0:30:23.7 3,0 474 01:45.3 1:23:45.4 28,7 197 0:53:49.2 10,0 319
257
951 LAYRAC ROBIN MS2 42   2:51:47.28 241 02:37.5 0:26:25.0 3,4 213 01:51.9 1:28:12.0 27,2 309 0:52:40.6 10,3 295
258
1033 BARBIER JEAN PIERRE MV4 13 montelimar triathlon 2:51:47.72 242 02:36.0 0:29:34.7 3,0 414 02:00.9 1:22:46.6 29,0 168 0:54:49.2 9,9 345
259
1086 ANQUETIL FREDERIC MV3 14   2:51:54.18 243 03:14.4 0:27:58.1 3,2 312 02:11.7 1:25:45.6 28,0 250 0:52:44.1 10,2 297
260
766 DAL CERRO JÉRÔME MV1 34 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:51:55.25 244 02:54.6 0:29:55.5 3,0 440 01:38.8 1:26:09.7 27,9 259 0:51:16.4 10,5 256
261
613 COLTEL ASTRID FS2 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:51:55.59 17 02:13.9 0:22:02.4 4,1 37 01:38.6 1:34:13.2 25,5 452 0:51:47.2 10,4 269
262
823 BIEBER SEBASTIEN MV1 35 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:51:59.71 245 02:20.4 0:26:57.2 3,3 249 01:19.4 1:26:47.3 27,7 271 0:54:35.2 9,9 342
263
820 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE MV3 15 TRI BIKE 34 2:52:01.17 246 01:34.4 0:33:39.2 2,7 638 01:38.1 1:21:43.6 29,4 144 0:53:25.6 10,1 311
264
809 FRANCOUL JÉRÔME MV1 36 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:52:10.23 247 01:59.7 0:28:29.5 3,2 349 01:40.6 1:25:03.7 28,2 230 0:54:56.4 9,8 348
265
1315 VIDAL BERTRAND MS3 46   2:52:11.05 248 02:57.0 0:24:04.2 3,7 90 02:51.4 1:26:02.6 27,9 256 0:56:15.6 9,6 384
266
757 BRUNET 4 MV1 37 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:52:11.11 249 02:37.1 0:24:32.7 3,7 102 01:28.5 1:27:26.8 27,4 291 0:56:05.7 9,6 378
267
893 TAILLEFER MARINE FS2 5 TUC TRIATHLON 2:52:12.50 18 01:43.4 0:28:40.6 3,1 361 01:27.3 1:25:59.9 27,9 255 0:54:21.1 9,9 333
268
986 CAZADE ALAIN MV4 14 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:52:14.44 250 02:49.8 0:31:57.9 2,8 554 02:06.5 1:24:19.6 28,5 207 0:51:00.4 10,6 243
269
1347 GRAPPING MARC ANTOINE MS1 19   2:52:18.64 251 02:06.6 0:30:13.6 3,0 468 01:40.0 1:17:39.1 30,9 67 1:00:39.1 8,9 485
270
1233 MAGIN JULIEN MS2 43   2:52:23.42 252 02:30.8 0:31:30.2 2,9 535 00:55.7 1:32:36.5 25,9 406 0:44:50.0 12,0 86
271
769 LOPEZ ELSA FV2 4 SALONTRIATHLON 2:52:26.81 19 02:09.5 0:30:46.8 2,9 495 01:23.3 1:29:41.0 26,8 349 0:48:26.0 11,1 178
272
777 LANTERI-MINET LORRIE FS3 5 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:52:33.92 20 02:31.3 0:24:58.9 3,6 126 01:26.1 1:33:41.9 25,6 441 0:49:55.6 10,8 221
273
868 MONCORGE ERIC MV3 16 TRIMAY 2:52:37.84 253 02:20.6 0:22:51.4 3,9 48 02:45.1 1:32:39.6 25,9 411 0:52:00.9 10,4 274
274
1235 MANGOTE JEROME MV1 38   2:52:39.97 254 03:51.8 0:31:21.3 2,9 527 02:38.4 1:25:03.5 28,2 229 0:49:44.7 10,9 213
275
642 AUBERT VÉRONIQUE FV2 5 GUC TRIATHLON 2:52:42.25 21 03:34.0 0:31:51.8 2,8 549 02:05.5 1:28:23.1 27,2 318 0:46:47.6 11,5 128
276
997 FERRET WILLIAM MV2 21 ECLA Laudun 2:52:44.49 255 04:00.1 0:31:32.3 2,9 536 01:42.4 1:24:24.6 28,4 210 0:51:05.0 10,6 245
277
1075 PLUTA RAFAL MV1 39 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 2:52:54.18 256 03:11.9 0:31:59.8 2,8 557 01:28.9 1:26:57.7 27,6 275 0:49:15.6 11,0 198
278
540 TARDIEU PATRICK MV5 3 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 2:52:54.25 257 02:08.1 0:33:12.3 2,7 618 01:35.4 1:29:28.8 26,8 343 0:46:29.4 11,6 120
279
1147 CHELMI STEPHANE MV1 40   2:53:03.10 258 02:15.5 0:27:06.5 3,3 258 02:13.2 1:25:34.9 28,0 245 0:55:52.8 9,7 374
280
1074 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 41 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 2:53:09.99 259 02:28.3 0:25:56.9 3,5 185 01:23.2 1:26:35.5 27,7 266 0:56:45.8 9,5 399
281
966 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV3 17 ASPH TRIATHLON 2:53:13.29 260 03:35.4 0:30:44.7 2,9 490 00:58.0 1:25:59.8 27,9 254 0:51:25.3 10,5 259
282
584 PAVEAU LAETITIA FS4 4 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:53:24.88 22 00:54.0 0:31:18.3 2,9 525 01:17.2 1:27:26.9 27,4 292 0:51:54.3 10,4 272
283
1293 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV2 22   2:53:25.15 261 02:13.5 0:28:20.9 3,2 336 01:46.2 1:31:16.5 26,3 382 0:49:47.9 10,8 214
284
1240 MARTIN BENOÎT MS2 44   2:53:26.82 262 02:30.6 0:29:38.9 3,0 422 01:24.5 1:28:34.6 27,1 322 0:51:18.1 10,5 257
285
1385 ESTEVIN PIERRICK MS4 47 aucun 2:53:32.90 263 00:53.0 0:31:58.3 2,8 555 02:03.9 1:30:57.5 26,4 373 0:47:09.1 11,5 137
286
652 GRIMAUD MARINE FS1 3 GUC TRIATHLON 2:53:39.87 23 02:31.3 0:21:22.1 4,2 26 01:55.1 1:33:30.1 25,7 436 0:54:21.0 9,9 331
287
855 DEDIEU ADELAIS FS2 6 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:53:39.87 24 02:41.8 0:27:07.5 3,3 259 01:30.7 1:31:04.4 26,4 377 0:51:15.3 10,5 255
288
1217 KINDELBERGER YANN MV2 23   2:53:41.38 264 04:09.5 0:30:02.6 3,0 453 02:17.9 1:28:16.0 27,2 312 0:48:55.1 11,0 186
289
1019 RAYNAUD GILLES MV3 18 LES MOUFLARDS 2:53:51.44 265 03:52.5 0:31:58.8 2,8 556 02:22.6 1:26:20.5 27,8 261 0:49:16.7 11,0 199
290
1221 LE MARCHAND ARNAUD MV2 24   2:53:51.66 266 04:03.8 0:28:00.7 3,2 315 01:25.5 1:30:30.6 26,5 364 0:49:50.8 10,8 217
291
826 DALIGAUD JITKA FV2 6 TRIATHL AIX 2:53:57.16 25 01:58.0 0:27:11.5 3,3 262 01:55.5 1:27:43.6 27,4 298 0:55:08.3 9,8 355
292
1119 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV3 19   2:54:02.87 267 01:52.5 0:27:19.6 3,3 269 01:40.5 1:29:22.6 26,9 340 0:53:47.4 10,0 318
293
711 COTTRET GREG MV1 42 MADE IN TRI 2:54:06.89 268 01:56.8 0:24:32.6 3,7 101 01:32.1 1:24:40.7 28,3 215 1:01:24.5 8,8 505
294
513 BRISSARD BENOIT MV1 43 ACBB TRIATHLON 2:54:13.11 269 01:31.4 0:27:39.5 3,3 296 01:06.9 1:32:10.8 26,0 398 0:51:44.4 10,4 266
295
768 MASSEBEUF DENIS MV2 25 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 2:54:18.00 270 00:54.0 0:29:22.4 3,1 396 02:17.1 1:26:56.2 27,6 274 0:54:14.2 10,0 329
296
630 BILLOT NATHALIE FS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:54:18.17 26 02:01.2 0:32:44.1 2,7 585 01:41.1 1:27:04.8 27,6 278 0:50:46.7 10,6 235
297
1270 PRATVIEL STANISLAS MS2 45   2:54:23.73 271 03:05.8 0:27:03.0 3,3 251 01:49.1 1:32:26.2 26,0 401 0:49:59.5 10,8 222
298
524 COIN FABIEN MV2 26 Ales triathlon 2:54:29.31 272 02:59.2 0:25:54.6 3,5 182 02:11.7 1:27:49.4 27,3 300 0:55:34.2 9,7 366
299
747 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV3 20 my tribe 2:54:31.48 273 02:06.1 0:27:43.4 3,2 300 01:42.2 1:27:23.4 27,5 288 0:55:36.2 9,7 367
300
977 BERTHET JACQUES MV5 4 Bourg en bresse triathlon 2:54:33.07 274 02:34.8 0:33:26.6 2,7 632 01:36.5 1:26:08.6 27,9 258 0:50:46.3 10,6 234
301
559 ALIBEU MAXIME MS2 46 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRIATLHON CATALAN / CARROSSERIE DU ZENITH PERPIGNAN 2:54:40.10 275 02:37.8 0:25:10.8 3,6 136 02:54.1 1:32:06.4 26,1 397 0:51:50.9 10,4 271
302
657 MOGGIO ERIC MS4 48 GUC TRIATHLON 2:54:41.75 276 02:50.0 0:28:35.9 3,1 355 01:54.6 1:31:15.6 26,3 381 0:50:05.6 10,8 227
303
622 MAURY FRANCOIS MS3 47 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 2:54:49.97 277 02:12.7 0:26:08.2 3,4 197 01:33.5 1:29:49.3 26,7 354 0:55:06.0 9,8 354
304
1022 SUDRE LAURENT MS3 48 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 2:54:54.89 278 02:19.1 0:30:09.8 3,0 462 01:36.5 1:24:42.9 28,3 216 0:56:06.4 9,6 380
305
689 LAMPAZONA PASCAL MV2 27 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:54:59.24 279 02:24.5 0:27:41.6 3,2 299 01:42.8 1:22:26.0 29,1 157 1:00:44.0 8,9 489
306
724 HORTALA JEROME MV1 44 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:55:01.02 280 03:36.4 0:29:56.4 3,0 442 01:38.0 1:28:05.5 27,2 306 0:51:44.5 10,4 267
307
988 GASNIER MATHIEU MS4 49 CYANEAU 2:55:14.00 281 03:05.0 0:24:37.3 3,7 109 02:45.7 1:29:17.8 26,9 338 0:55:28.0 9,7 363
308
1254 OMS PATRICE MS3 49   2:55:20.03 282 02:03.5 0:29:58.6 3,0 445 01:40.5 1:24:59.7 28,2 224 0:56:37.4 9,5 396
309
1190 GAU FLORIAN MS4 50   2:55:23.56 283 03:09.2 0:27:51.6 3,2 309 01:36.1 1:33:18.0 25,7 429 0:49:28.4 10,9 205
310
993 VIMAL BENJAMIN MS2 47 DIM 500 2:55:30.03 284 02:25.7 0:30:11.5 3,0 465 01:26.0 1:33:55.5 25,6 447 0:47:31.0 11,4 153
311
560 GELY SYLVAIN MV1 45 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:55:33.25 285 01:57.2 0:28:08.3 3,2 322 02:09.8 1:33:40.0 25,6 440 0:49:37.7 10,9 210
312
891 SANNINO LÉA FS1 4 TUC Triathlon 2:55:34.47 27 01:24.4 0:29:46.2 3,0 432 01:09.0 1:29:48.4 26,7 352 0:53:26.2 10,1 312
313
1108 BEZANGER KIM FS2 7   2:55:39.38 28 01:31.8 0:25:11.0 3,6 137 01:03.9 1:35:49.6 25,0 489 0:52:02.9 10,4 276
314
1181 FORME BECHERAT MARIN MS3 50   2:55:40.67 286 04:07.2 0:24:38.4 3,7 111 02:48.3 1:28:46.4 27,0 327 0:55:20.2 9,8 362
315
834 VERGARA KARINA FS3 6 Triathl'Aix 2:55:45.92 29 02:34.0 0:32:55.6 2,7 602 01:29.3 1:31:30.8 26,2 387 0:47:16.0 11,4 141
316
770 CELHAY CHARLES MS2 48 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 2:55:46.68 287 02:04.5 0:26:48.3 3,4 238 01:24.8 1:30:38.6 26,5 368 0:54:50.2 9,8 346
317
810 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV3 21 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:55:52.11 288 01:23.2 0:26:41.9 3,4 232 01:00.1 1:29:24.5 26,8 341 0:57:22.2 9,4 418
318
1189 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MS4 51   2:56:08.35 289 03:32.6 0:32:48.6 2,7 592 01:35.7 1:27:18.9 27,5 285 0:50:52.3 10,6 238
319
1003 DESMET NICOLAS MS3 51 Fwewe 2:56:20.45 290 02:47.2 0:29:37.0 3,0 418 02:01.5 1:24:47.4 28,3 218 0:57:07.1 9,5 411
320
726 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 46 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:56:24.47 291 02:32.2 0:26:53.9 3,3 243 02:03.5 1:34:16.6 25,5 453 0:50:38.1 10,7 232
321
1158 DELVALÉE JORDAN MS2 49   2:56:42.10 292 01:57.2 0:31:03.3 2,9 508 01:48.3 1:27:29.8 27,4 295 0:54:23.2 9,9 334
322
790 BOOZ STEPHANE MV3 22 Team LVR 2:56:43.87 293 01:33.5 0:25:58.6 3,5 187 02:05.6 1:26:12.4 27,8 260 1:00:53.5 8,9 491
323
1049 SCHMITZ STÉPHANIE FS3 7 Running Concept 2:56:51.11 30 01:52.9 0:33:07.4 2,7 613 01:07.3 1:27:55.4 27,3 303 0:52:47.8 10,2 298
324
1063 MICHALET JULES MS2 50 Team BFS 2:56:57.40 294 02:03.3 0:28:27.1 3,2 348 01:18.6 1:28:18.8 27,2 314 0:56:49.4 9,5 402
325
1204 GRIGIS FRANCOIS MV2 28   2:56:59.66 295 03:33.7 0:30:36.6 2,9 485 02:00.0 1:25:52.2 27,9 252 0:54:56.9 9,8 349
326
1231 LUCAS MIKAEL MS3 52   2:57:10.64 296 02:14.7 0:26:25.1 3,4 214 03:31.6 1:23:55.8 28,6 200 1:01:03.2 8,8 498
327
962 PROST FRÉDERIC MV2 29 AS SFR 2:57:11.93 297 03:47.3 0:38:52.1 2,3 718 02:44.1 1:24:28.4 28,4 211 0:47:19.6 11,4 147
328
730 DURAND RAPHAEL MV3 23 millau triathlon 2:57:21.00 298 02:23.4 0:27:50.5 3,2 308 01:22.9 1:29:38.5 26,8 347 0:56:05.6 9,6 377
329
505 DARME ALESSANDRO MV1 47 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 2:57:21.36 299 01:37.7 0:25:25.6 3,5 160 02:47.5 1:30:34.5 26,5 367 0:56:55.8 9,5 405
330
1335 MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT MV1 48   2:57:21.84 300 02:57.1 0:27:48.2 3,2 305 01:50.8 1:26:32.3 27,7 264 0:58:13.2 9,3 431
331
1007 PAGNIER NICOLAS MS4 52 Hometrainer-sporting-club 2:57:25.46 301 03:45.3 0:31:25.7 2,9 531 02:26.9 1:27:11.7 27,5 283 0:52:35.6 10,3 292
332
568 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC MS4 53 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 2:57:29.30 302 02:19.5 0:26:24.6 3,4 212 02:10.6 1:26:08.1 27,9 257 1:00:26.2 8,9 484
333
569 GARDÈS ERIC MS4 54 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 2:57:29.47 303 02:28.0 0:24:30.8 3,7 97 01:36.7 1:28:28.3 27,1 320 1:00:25.4 8,9 483
334
808 ALGARRA LIONEL MV2 30 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:57:29.79 304 01:31.3 0:26:05.0 3,5 190 01:03.7 1:29:58.7 26,7 358 0:58:50.9 9,2 454
335
865 GARNIER JULIE FS4 6 TRIMAY 2:57:31.45 31 02:15.0 0:28:34.6 3,1 352 02:29.2 1:30:02.6 26,7 360 0:54:09.9 10,0 326
336
528 LE MEUR ALAN MS4 55 APT TRIATHLON 2:57:32.79 305 01:52.0 0:24:48.5 3,6 118 01:38.5 1:27:14.7 27,5 284 1:01:58.8 8,7 514
337
1291 ROY TIMOTHÉE MS3 53   2:57:39.31 306 02:07.2 0:32:39.5 2,8 580 01:12.0 1:29:33.9 26,8 346 0:52:10.6 10,3 281
338
695 MATA DAVID MS3 54 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 2:57:40.52 307 02:11.2 0:31:55.9 2,8 553 01:09.9 1:24:56.4 28,3 222 0:57:26.9 9,4 419
339
979 PERON MARINA FS3 8 CABALMA 2:57:41.09 32 02:48.4 0:30:48.7 2,9 497 01:19.7 1:34:18.1 25,5 455 0:48:26.0 11,1 177
340
697 GROU RENE MV6 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 2:57:44.04 308 01:24.2 0:27:05.7 3,3 256 01:25.4 1:31:20.9 26,3 384 0:56:27.6 9,6 389
341
608 CLAUZIER FRÉDÉRICK MS3 55 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 2:57:47.15 309 02:24.9 0:24:30.5 3,7 96 01:36.1 1:25:44.8 28,0 249 1:03:30.6 8,5 543
342
927 TOULEMONDE CAMILLE FS1 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 2:57:49.80 33 02:37.0 0:24:47.5 3,6 116 01:58.7 1:30:28.7 26,5 363 0:57:57.6 9,3 426
343
527 LOISON ANTHONY MV1 49 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:57:57.99 310 04:03.6 0:27:40.6 3,3 298 01:50.2 1:25:29.4 28,1 244 0:58:53.9 9,2 455
344
1324 WACONGNE JÉRÔME MS4 56   2:58:01.16 311 01:44.9 0:32:49.6 2,7 594 01:58.2 1:27:00.8 27,6 277 0:54:27.4 9,9 335
345
666 VERNIÈRE CAMILLE FS3 9 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:58:08.58 34 01:58.7 0:29:35.1 3,0 415 01:33.0 1:35:17.4 25,2 479 0:49:44.1 10,9 212
346
529 CAMILLERI JONATHAN MS3 56 APYTRI 2:58:09.54 312 01:56.0 0:27:44.5 3,2 303 01:41.3 1:27:31.2 27,4 296 0:59:16.3 9,1 462
347
968 ROIG BENOIT MV2 31 ASSOCIATION ENSANGBLE 2:58:11.46 313 03:40.8 0:28:10.5 3,2 324 02:36.1 1:30:39.6 26,5 369 0:53:04.3 10,2 301
348
1195 GHIGLIONDA FABIEN MS3 57   2:58:13.19 314 02:31.4 0:33:47.2 2,7 643 01:22.7 1:25:29.2 28,1 243 0:55:02.5 9,8 352
349
1225 LEHEC JOSEPH MS4 57   2:58:13.64 315 03:01.8 0:29:16.1 3,1 387 02:22.5 1:28:27.3 27,1 319 0:55:05.7 9,8 353
350
818 MARCON VINCENT MV4 15 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:58:20.15 316 01:17.6 0:27:44.5 3,2 302 02:00.9 1:28:47.9 27,0 328 0:58:29.1 9,2 443
351
1320 VIGOUROUX ALEXANDRE MS2 51   2:58:34.55 317 03:17.6 0:29:30.2 3,1 405 02:04.6 1:21:08.5 29,6 136 1:02:33.4 8,6 527
352
535 ROBERT SYLVIE FV3 1 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:58:50.24 35 01:56.6 0:26:06.5 3,4 193              
353
615 BENSE DELPHINE FV1 2 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:58:52.35 36 02:30.6 0:29:07.3 3,1 381 01:25.4 1:28:59.6 27,0 332 0:56:49.1 9,5 401
354
511 HARHOUR LAETITIA FS3 10 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:58:52.43 37 01:50.1 0:27:05.1 3,3 255 01:41.0 1:28:20.1 27,2 316 0:59:56.0 9,0 475
355
1017 BRIERE PIERRE MS3 58 LES FWEWES 2:58:53.66 318 02:34.1 0:26:07.2 3,4 195 01:27.4 1:30:28.6 26,5 362 0:58:16.1 9,3 435
356
1294 SANT FANNY FS2 8   2:59:00.66 38 02:22.1 0:26:37.6 3,4 229 01:32.5 1:36:40.2 24,8 500 0:51:48.1 10,4 270
357
1164 DINDELEUX ANTHONY MS4 58   2:59:10.01 319 04:18.9 0:31:06.4 2,9 513 01:12.0 1:34:39.2 25,4 462 0:47:57.2 11,3 166
358
709 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV2 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 2:59:14.41 39         02:10.0       0:50:26.4 10,7 231
359
1012 POLES LUDOVIC MV1 50 LA FOULEE MUROISE 2:59:17.37 320 04:10.6 0:34:42.0 2,6 670 02:34.2 1:28:29.1 27,1 321 0:49:21.3 10,9 201
360
866 HERNOT LAURENT MV3 24 TRIMAY 2:59:19.27 321 03:08.1 0:29:46.1 3,0 431 02:07.4 1:32:52.7 25,8 416 0:51:24.7 10,5 258
361
1183 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE MV2 32   2:59:29.52 322 04:16.1 0:30:33.8 2,9 481 02:58.1 1:26:59.1 27,6 276 0:54:42.3 9,9 344
362
857 FAVRE SÉBASTIEN MV1 51 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 2:59:30.24 323 01:45.5 0:27:22.6 3,3 271 01:45.5 1:37:28.2 24,6 518 0:51:08.3 10,6 248
363
839 BLOT QUENTIN MS3 59 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:59:34.00 324 02:19.7 0:28:18.9 3,2 332 01:42.6 1:32:41.3 25,9 412 0:54:31.3 9,9 340
364
797 VOITURET ESTELLE FS1 6 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 2:59:48.63 40 01:52.1 0:21:58.0 4,1 36 01:21.3 1:28:44.5 27,0 325 1:05:52.5 8,2 591
365
531 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 3 Aqualove Triathlon 3:00:04.27 41 02:28.9 0:25:12.4 3,6 141 01:15.7 1:35:54.9 25,0 492 0:55:12.0 9,8 358
366
717 TAVOILLOT JEAN MS4 59 MAT MONTPELL 3:00:07.91 325 02:00.2 0:24:33.5 3,7 105 01:27.4 1:27:20.7 27,5 286 1:04:45.8 8,3 568
367
980 LAROCHE FRANCIS MV4 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 3:00:08.49 326 05:49.3 0:34:54.8 2,6 675 03:09.8 1:29:15.0 26,9 337 0:46:59.3 11,5 135
368
1230 LETIZIA ROMAIN MS3 60   3:00:11.81 327 03:12.1 0:33:37.6 2,7 635 02:44.0 1:33:07.3 25,8 423 0:47:30.7 11,4 152
369
928 POUGET JOEL MV2 33 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 3:00:14.29 328 02:04.8 0:25:48.8 3,5 175 02:43.6 1:30:53.8 26,4 372 0:58:43.0 9,2 452
370
1173 DUROC LAURENT MV1 52   3:00:24.72 329 02:26.4 0:32:54.6 2,7 601 01:31.6 1:32:19.6 26,0 400 0:51:12.3 10,5 252
371
804 DERYCKE THOMAS MS3 61 TOBESPORT 3:00:25.59 330 02:33.0 0:26:30.9 3,4 221 01:56.6 1:34:23.1 25,4 457 0:55:01.8 9,8 351
372
963 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 34 AS SFR_FOULEE DU LORIOT 3:00:26.36 331 02:33.0 0:30:52.6 2,9 501 01:31.4 1:29:40.5 26,8 348 0:55:48.6 9,7 370
373
1077 SOPRANO PATRICK MV4 17 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 3:00:26.60 332 02:51.0 0:34:26.5 2,6 658 02:28.4 1:31:09.1 26,3 379 0:49:31.4 10,9 207
374
972 ARMAND FRANTZ MS3 62 AX2C 3:00:31.82 333 04:08.2 0:29:49.0 3,0 436 02:43.4 1:32:38.7 25,9 409 0:51:12.2 10,5 251
375
1328 CALVET FLORIAN MS4 60   3:00:38.50 334 02:25.5 0:25:56.5 3,5 184 01:41.3 1:29:25.5 26,8 342 1:01:09.5 8,8 501
376
859 LARUE JACQUES MV4 18 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:00:58.32 335 02:19.3 0:26:47.6 3,4 237 03:35.8 1:28:14.3 27,2 311 1:00:01.1 9,0 477
377
665 LEDAUPHIN VALERIE FV2 8 IRONSPORT BORDEAUX 3:01:03.72 42 02:29.2 0:31:39.7 2,8 541 02:01.5 1:32:05.2 26,1 396 0:52:47.9 10,2 299
378
733 AJZENBERG AURÉLIE FS3 11 MILLE PATTES 3:01:05.13 43 02:18.3 0:27:29.2 3,3 280 01:24.2 1:34:07.9 25,5 451 0:55:45.3 9,7 369
379
1269 POUCHIN MATHILDE FS2 9   3:01:15.06 44 03:09.0 0:28:19.9 3,2 334 02:38.8 1:31:01.5 26,4 376 0:56:05.7 9,6 379
380
1262 PEREZ LOIC MS3 63   3:01:26.90 336 03:53.1 0:30:47.2 2,9 496 03:18.3 1:28:16.8 27,2 313 0:55:11.4 9,8 356
381
1009 BOSC ADRIEN MS3 64 KFC 3:01:33.56 337 05:30.1 0:26:14.5 3,4 199 02:35.5 1:32:38.7 25,9 410 0:54:34.4 9,9 341
382
1229 LETELLIER CLAUDE MS4 61   3:01:34.97 338 01:55.7 0:32:53.0 2,7 599 01:33.2 1:35:06.1 25,2 473 0:50:06.8 10,8 228
383
675 VELATI JEROME MS4 62 La Grande Motte Triathlon 3:02:00.95 339 02:51.3 0:29:38.3 3,0 420 01:43.9 1:29:56.9 26,7 357 0:57:50.3 9,3 425
384
1025 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV2 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 3:02:02.92 340 04:30.0 0:29:30.8 3,0 406 01:46.5 1:35:06.3 25,2 474 0:51:09.1 10,6 249
385
1115 BODSON PASCAL MV3 25   3:02:09.80 341 02:44.3 0:34:28.8 2,6 660 02:33.2 1:28:56.1 27,0 330 0:53:27.1 10,1 314
386
787 GARCIA LOUBIER HÉLÈNE FV3 2 Team FMR 3:02:12.95 45 02:40.8 0:33:20.3 2,7 625 00:58.0 1:36:45.3 24,8 504 0:47:58.4 11,3 167
387
894 COPPARD PAULINE FS3 12 TVSV 3:02:13.11 46 02:05.0 0:25:23.0 3,5 156 01:29.0 1:33:48.8 25,6 444 0:59:27.0 9,1 466
388
892 SAVY FABRICE MV1 53 TUC TRIATHLON 3:02:26.78 342 02:08.7 0:28:31.4 3,2 350 02:30.8 1:33:25.8 25,7 433 0:55:49.9 9,7 372
389
700 LOINTIER ROMAIN MS2 52 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:02:28.44 343 02:48.7 0:27:52.0 3,2 310 01:53.1 1:28:44.6 27,0 326 1:01:09.7 8,8 502
390
858 GARDINAL BENOIT MS2 53 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:02:28.89 344 01:26.5 0:23:27.9 3,8 67 01:12.0 1:33:08.4 25,8 426 1:03:17.9 8,5 538
391
710 JULIEN FLORIANE FS3 13 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 3:02:34.64 47 01:59.4 0:33:04.5 2,7 610 00:58.0 1:36:33.9 24,9 499 0:49:28.6 10,9 206
392
1318 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MS4 63   3:02:34.87 345 02:51.5 0:28:22.8 3,2 339 01:51.7 1:36:01.6 25,0 493 0:53:27.0 10,1 313
393
862 TARJON OLIVIER MV2 36 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:02:40.98 346 02:10.0 0:25:17.3 3,6 146 01:41.1 1:37:41.1 24,6 521 0:55:51.2 9,7 373
394
1187 GAL JEAN-YVES MV2 37   3:02:52.00 347 02:17.0 0:26:38.9 3,4 230 01:50.6 1:33:35.3 25,6 438 0:58:29.9 9,2 444
395
1092 BARBAT JEROME MS4 64   3:02:52.67 348 02:26.3 0:29:49.4 3,0 437 03:19.2 1:22:29.8 29,1 159 1:04:47.9 8,3 570
396
644 BRANDINI EMILIE FS2 10 GUC TRIATHLON 3:03:00.03 48 01:42.4 0:25:34.0 3,5 164 01:14.4 1:34:27.2 25,4 458 1:00:01.9 9,0 478
397
1050 GOLIC ALJOSA MS4 65 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 3:03:07.43 349 04:46.1 0:30:36.6 2,9 484 02:16.5 1:32:38.1 25,9 407 0:52:49.9 10,2 300
398
548 KEHR GREG MV1 54 ASPH MONTPELLIER 3:03:12.26 350 02:42.7 0:29:50.8 3,0 438 01:46.4 1:30:12.6 26,6 361 0:58:39.4 9,2 449
399
1015 PEYRE NICOLAS MS3 65 les collègues 48-lsn triathlon 3:03:19.96 351 02:55.1 0:30:02.0 3,0 452 02:15.8 1:29:30.8 26,8 344 0:58:36.1 9,2 447
400
946 GELIBERT PAULINE FS2 11   3:03:23.35 49 02:13.0 0:27:24.4 3,3 273 01:25.4 1:34:59.0 25,3 469 0:57:21.3 9,4 417
401
918 FABRE MICHEL MV4 19 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:03:23.46 352 03:02.8 0:29:27.0 3,1 402 01:30.4 1:33:52.8 25,6 445 0:55:30.3 9,7 364
402
1124 BOUSQUET ROMAIN MS3 66   3:03:28.44 353 04:39.6 0:32:44.2 2,7 586 01:21.9 1:33:05.8 25,8 422 0:51:36.7 10,5 264
403
1031 LLINARES FABRICE MV1 55 Meilleur taux beziers 3:03:45.57 354 04:27.5 0:33:02.7 2,7 608 03:04.3 1:28:12.3 27,2 310 0:54:58.5 9,8 350
404
504 CARBONE GREGORY MS4 66 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 3:03:50.79 355 02:07.4 0:27:03.6 3,3 253 02:22.7 1:35:45.7 25,1 488 0:56:31.1 9,6 392
405
1304 THOMAS PIERRE MV2 38   3:03:52.06 356 02:57.0 0:33:23.2 2,7 628 01:44.2 1:38:30.5 24,4 535 0:47:16.9 11,4 144
406
703 SURVILLE LAURENT MV3 26 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 3:03:53.51 357 03:01.0 0:30:07.1 3,0 458 02:18.7 1:29:48.4 26,7 353 0:58:38.0 9,2 448
407
1239 MARQUES THOMAS MS2 54   3:03:55.87 358 02:33.5 0:26:50.0 3,4 241 00:58.0 1:32:04.5 26,1 395 1:00:59.7 8,9 494
408
1110 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MV1 56   3:04:00.21 359 03:06.3 0:27:26.1 3,3 274 01:12.0 1:34:03.9 25,5 450 0:58:15.7 9,3 434
409
593 THIRIOT ALEXIS MS4 67 COSD ST DIZIER 3:04:02.47 360 03:11.6 0:26:34.2 3,4 225 01:59.7 1:28:19.0 27,2 315 1:03:57.7 8,4 553
410
882 REYNIER BERTRAND MV2 39 TRIO7 PRIVAS 3:04:02.63 361 02:50.4 0:26:35.0 3,4 228 01:59.0 1:29:21.3 26,9 339 1:03:16.8 8,5 537
411
1252 MOULIS ALBERT MV4 20   3:04:07.42 362 01:55.1 0:29:55.9 3,0 441 01:48.2 1:25:35.3 28,0 246 1:04:52.7 8,3 571
412
683 SOUKIASSIAN HERVÉ MV3 27 Le Pont de Claix GUC Waterpolo 3:04:11.37 363 02:56.3 0:25:05.5 3,6 130 01:30.4 1:33:00.3 25,8 418 1:01:38.6 8,8 507
413
1219 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV4 21   3:04:16.31 364 04:39.3 0:34:22.2 2,6 657 02:04.6 1:27:27.0 27,4 293 0:55:42.9 9,7 368
414
1311 VAN ENGELAND VEERLE FV3 3   3:04:24.21 50 06:13.5 0:33:49.2 2,7 645 03:05.5 1:28:00.4 27,3 304 0:53:15.4 10,1 303
415
1123 BOURNIQUEL PIERRE MS1 20   3:04:28.66 365 01:46.7 0:32:41.4 2,8 582 01:41.8 1:28:37.5 27,1 323 0:59:41.1 9,0 470
416
861 POINSOT MARIE FS1 7 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:04:30.93 51 02:57.3 0:26:23.8 3,4 209 02:34.5 1:33:26.1 25,7 434 0:59:09.0 9,1 460
417
959 BORREL MICHEL MV3 28 APAS- AFB 3:04:39.61 366 03:04.4 0:26:12.5 3,4 198 02:03.8 1:34:52.5 25,3 466 0:58:26.2 9,2 442
418
743 MULLER ANNE-MARIE MV3 29 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 3:04:51.31 367 01:38.5 0:32:46.4 2,7 590 01:31.7 1:31:12.7 26,3 380 0:57:41.7 9,4 423
419
1045 APOLLIS OLIVIER MV2 40 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 3:04:52.53 368 02:44.3 0:29:08.1 3,1 382 02:10.6 1:34:17.4 25,5 454 0:56:31.9 9,6 393
420
1250 MOULIADE VINCENT MV2 41   3:04:54.26 369 03:44.8 0:24:53.4 3,6 121 02:16.8 1:26:51.6 27,6 273 1:07:07.4 8,0 604
421
889 GAUTIER LAURA FS2 12 TUC TRIATHLON 3:05:20.82 52 01:42.2 0:28:44.7 3,1 363 01:56.8 1:39:32.5 24,1 548 0:53:24.4 10,1 309
422
750 HMAID AYMEN MS4 68 Nogent Solidarité Triathlon 3:05:27.98 370 02:21.0 0:28:35.4 3,1 354 02:09.1 1:35:35.8 25,1 486 0:56:46.5 9,5 400
423
822 REYNAUD DIDIER MV2 42 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:05:29.76 371 03:53.0 0:36:18.6 2,5 690 03:20.2 1:30:44.0 26,5 370 0:51:13.7 10,5 254
424
627 ORMIERES MICHEL MV4 22 FMT 3:05:37.04 372 02:24.8 0:27:01.5 3,3 250 01:53.7 1:29:50.3 26,7 356 1:04:26.5 8,4 565
425
1117 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV4 23   3:05:43.92 373 02:33.0 0:27:28.7 3,3 279 01:59.8 1:35:27.0 25,1 483 0:58:15.2 9,3 433
426
1251 MOULIN THIERRY MV2 43   3:05:44.90 374 02:49.8 0:38:31.0 2,3 713 01:44.8 1:23:59.4 28,6 202 0:58:39.7 9,2 450
427
1176 EPIN MICHAEL MS4 69   3:05:50.56 375 00:54.0 0:29:03.5 3,1 377 01:12.0 1:37:50.6 24,5 526 0:56:20.3 9,6 387
428
1196 GILARDI MATTEO MV1 57   3:06:00.61 376 04:37.6 0:33:15.3 2,7 621 03:32.3 1:28:23.0 27,2 317 0:56:12.1 9,6 381
429
699 LECROËRE CÉLINE FV1 4 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 3:06:02.03 53 02:27.9 0:32:03.5 2,8 560 01:44.9 1:32:16.2 26,0 399 0:57:29.2 9,4 421
430
964 DE ARAUJO JEAN MV2 44 ASN Triathlon Saint flour 3:06:11.77 377 02:51.3 0:28:09.1 3,2 323 01:44.6 1:31:57.7 26,1 394 1:01:28.8 8,8 506
431
1057 QUAIREL HERVÉ MV2 45 sport nature saint flour 3:06:21.42 378 03:09.8 0:32:53.5 2,7 600 03:03.4 1:28:49.6 27,0 329 0:58:24.9 9,2 441
432
990 TURGARD SEBASTIEN MV1 58 cyclosport catalan 3:06:26.18 379 02:40.2 0:34:35.9 2,6 664 02:34.3 1:28:10.9 27,2 308 0:58:24.6 9,2 440
433
1066 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MV4 24 TEAM MONTAGNAC 3:06:52.82 380 04:12.0 0:36:28.8 2,5 694 01:12.0 1:26:49.9 27,6 272 0:58:14.0 9,3 432
434
1052 MANCER HAMID MV1 59 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 3:07:07.51 381 03:34.5 0:33:52.3 2,7 646 01:02.7 1:32:38.6 25,9 408 0:55:59.1 9,6 376
435
1238 MARION FLAVIEN MS3 67   3:07:08.94 382 02:35.6 0:33:09.4 2,7 615 02:00.1 1:35:12.2 25,2 477 0:54:11.4 10,0 327
436
1179 FAUVET SEBASTIEN MV1 60   3:07:13.29 383 02:50.2 0:28:19.2 3,2 333 01:55.4 1:31:07.7 26,3 378 1:03:00.5 8,6 535
437
631 BURALLI FABRICE MS4 70 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 3:07:14.92 384 01:47.8 0:29:58.8 3,0 446 02:09.6 1:33:24.3 25,7 432 0:59:54.2 9,0 474
438
1337 VAICHERE ALBAN MS2 55   3:07:16.38 385 05:10.3 0:34:30.6 2,6 661 02:31.7 1:29:04.8 26,9 333 0:55:58.8 9,6 375
439
1131 CAILLON PASCAL MV1 61   3:07:17.12 386 02:51.4 0:36:38.2 2,5 698 02:03.0 1:33:10.2 25,8 427 0:52:34.1 10,3 289
440
926 SOLDATI LAURENT MV3 30 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 3:07:24.07 387 02:55.0 0:31:04.7 2,9 511 02:29.5 1:32:34.4 25,9 405 0:58:20.2 9,3 439
441
1331 FERDINAND JORIS MS3 68   3:07:27.51 388 03:51.3 0:33:41.2 2,7 640 01:02.0 1:35:28.3 25,1 484 0:53:24.5 10,1 310
442
1100 BELIN FRANCOIS MS4 71   3:07:31.30 389 03:11.5 0:31:26.8 2,9 532 03:10.3 1:28:00.4 27,3 305 1:01:42.1 8,8 509
443
1215 HUNT ANGELA FS3 14   3:07:35.11 54 03:11.7 0:27:14.8 3,3 265 02:10.4 1:34:52.7 25,3 467 1:00:05.3 9,0 480
444
1125 BOUYER CYRILLE MV2 46   3:07:41.73 390 03:36.6 0:31:55.0 2,8 551 02:11.6 1:33:42.5 25,6 442 0:56:15.8 9,6 385
445
852 CLAUZEL OLIVIER MV2 47 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 3:07:57.10 391 03:18.4 0:28:39.9 3,1 359 03:03.7 1:31:52.7 26,1 391 1:01:02.2 8,8 497
446
588 BOUTONNET GREGOIRE MS4 72 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:08:07.99 392 02:17.4 0:28:47.6 3,1 366 02:11.3 1:32:29.1 26,0 403 1:02:22.4 8,7 523
447
832 PASSONI ANNE FV3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 3:08:18.32 55 00:53.0 0:36:22.8 2,5 693 01:12.0 1:34:53.1 25,3 468 0:54:30.3 9,9 339
448
917 CABOT BENJAMIN MS4 73 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:08:24.96 393 02:39.8 0:29:02.5 3,1 375 01:47.3 1:30:47.3 26,4 371 1:04:07.8 8,4 557
449
546 CALECA AUDREY FS4 7 ASOA RUN & TRI 3:08:26.93 56 02:33.2 0:30:24.7 3,0 476 02:21.0 1:36:33.1 24,9 498 0:56:34.7 9,5 394
450
873 CLAUDET VINCENT MV2 48 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 3:08:27.02 394 02:46.8 0:28:46.3 3,1 365 01:49.0 1:33:04.5 25,8 421 1:02:00.1 8,7 515
451
1102 BERGER JACKY MS3 69   3:08:30.56 395 01:37.0 0:27:08.9 3,3 261 03:25.3 1:36:43.8 24,8 503 0:59:35.3 9,1 468
452
965 FALCONE DENIS MV3 31 ASOA RUN & TRI 3:08:42.95 396 05:07.2 0:34:31.8 2,6 662 00:58.0 1:35:00.4 25,3 470 0:52:35.4 10,3 290
453
705 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 3:08:51.44 57 02:37.5 0:28:00.1 3,2 314 02:10.8 1:33:59.8 25,5 448 1:02:03.0 8,7 516
454
543 GENTILE NOEL MV3 32 ASOA Antibes 3:08:55.64 397 03:27.0 0:27:28.0 3,3 277 02:11.7 1:38:37.9 24,3 538 0:57:10.8 9,4 412
455
1206 GROS FRÉDÉRIC MS3 70   3:08:57.20 398 02:16.2 0:23:35.4 3,8 73 00:58.1 1:40:23.3 23,9 560 1:01:43.9 8,7 510
456
1170 DUFRÉNOY CHRISTIAN MV6 4   3:09:16.97 399 02:21.3 0:27:49.3 3,2 306 02:49.3 1:29:13.4 26,9 336 1:07:03.5 8,1 603
457
547 CALECA GÉRARD MV3 33 ASOA RUN & TRI 3:09:17.57 400 02:47.4 0:34:48.9 2,6 672 02:16.4 1:35:22.6 25,2 480 0:54:02.0 10,0 323
458
903 BARBIER SIMON MS2 56 USPI 3:09:20.97 401 03:37.9 0:33:53.4 2,7 647 02:24.8 1:36:49.0 24,8 506 0:52:35.7 10,3 293
459
1192 GELIBERT JULIEN MS3 71   3:09:26.96 402 02:59.4 0:25:11.8 3,6 140 02:31.6 1:33:01.6 25,8 420 1:05:42.4 8,2 588
460
998 PÈRE CHRISTIAN MV3 34 ECLA Laudun 3:09:38.71 403 05:13.0 0:31:22.4 2,9 528 03:13.5 1:25:11.5 28,2 236 1:04:38.1 8,4 567
461
853 CHALA OLIVIER MV1 62 triathlon roquebrune 3:09:43.50 404 00:54.0 0:31:43.0 2,8 543              
462
843 RIEHL CHRISTOPHE MV3 35 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 3:10:01.66 405 02:00.1 0:29:02.2 3,1 373 01:58.7 1:31:57.3 26,1 393 1:05:03.1 8,3 574
463
1032 MARION ALINE FS4 9 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 3:10:18.97 58 02:54.1 0:29:20.3 3,1 394 01:32.8 1:37:22.3 24,6 515 0:59:09.3 9,1 461
464
943 DELAPLACE BASTIEN MS3 72   3:10:28.44 406 03:11.8 0:29:32.2 3,0 407 01:44.0 1:30:33.4 26,5 366 1:05:26.8 8,3 583
465
948 GIRARD DENIS MV3 36   3:10:31.26 407 02:10.5 0:27:37.7 3,3 292 02:04.2 1:33:30.8 25,7 437 1:05:07.8 8,3 579
466
907 LAPOINTE CECILE FV1 5 VCSSP SECTION TRIATHLON 3:10:35.07 59 02:45.2 0:30:44.3 2,9 489 02:21.6 1:38:27.2 24,4 534 0:56:16.5 9,6 386
467
933 BAILLY LAURENT MV3 37 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 3:10:44.33 408 03:26.3 0:32:47.8 2,7 591 02:26.3 1:47:29.8 22,3 647 0:44:33.9 12,1 77
468
636 DUBERNET MATTHIEU MV1 63 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3:10:53.90 409 02:54.5 0:29:18.1 3,1 391 02:08.1 1:37:38.3 24,6 520 0:58:54.7 9,2 456
469
625 MARY IRÈNE FV2 9 FEURS TRIATHLON 3:10:55.51 60 02:31.5 0:31:39.3 2,8 540 02:48.6 1:43:05.0 23,3 598 0:50:50.8 10,6 237
470
585 MASSONG DAVID MV1 64 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:11:03.01 410 04:30.0 0:28:26.5 3,2 346 02:21.2 1:33:21.5 25,7 431 1:02:23.6 8,7 524
471
650 FURLAN CLAIRE FV3 5 GUC TRIATHLON 3:11:15.47 61 02:04.2 0:31:48.6 2,8 545 01:23.4 1:43:53.3 23,1 613 0:52:05.8 10,4 279
472
1002 DELASTRE MATHIEU MS3 73 Fwewe 3:11:32.59 411 02:21.6 0:29:01.5 3,1 372 01:45.6 1:33:18.4 25,7 430 1:05:05.2 8,3 575
473
725 LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN MV1 65 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:11:37.05 412 03:10.6 0:30:39.1 2,9 486 01:58.0 1:39:12.4 24,2 541 0:56:36.6 9,5 395
474
1006 DAVID GENEVIEVE FV3 6 GEMTRIATHLE 3:11:38.89 62 02:42.7 0:34:37.0 2,6 665 01:39.3 1:38:40.2 24,3 539 0:53:59.4 10,0 321
475
885 SEVIGNAC ROMAIN MS3 74 TTM 3:11:51.59 413 02:50.6 0:30:34.8 2,9 482 01:54.6 1:41:51.4 23,6 579 0:54:40.0 9,9 343
476
1241 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 74   3:11:58.16 414 03:36.7 0:33:38.5 2,7 636 02:13.0 1:42:51.8 23,3 597 0:49:38.0 10,9 211
477
519 BROCHE DAVID-EMMANUEL MV1 66 ALES TRIATHLON 3:12:06.23 415 01:44.3 0:28:58.1 3,1 370 01:25.2 1:35:11.5 25,2 476 1:04:46.9 8,3 569
478
737 POIZAT PASCAL MV6 5 Mont-Banc triathlon 3:12:09.18 416 03:46.5 0:32:52.4 2,7 597 04:11.4 1:27:06.1 27,6 281 1:04:12.5 8,4 559
479
1160 DEPERNET DAMIEN MV3 38   3:12:09.76 417 02:50.3 0:32:45.3 2,7 587 01:33.7 1:35:36.1 25,1 487 0:59:24.1 9,1 465
480
1336 MOLINO ANTONIN MS3 75   3:12:10.12 418 03:55.1 0:31:54.0 2,8 550 01:32.8 1:29:42.6 26,8 351 1:05:05.3 8,3 576
481
1154 DANLOS ROMAIN MS3 76   3:12:10.52 419 02:50.0 0:28:51.6 3,1 368 01:59.3 1:34:30.1 25,4 459 1:03:59.3 8,4 554
482
1018 ERRAGNE JEAN-JACQUES MV5 5 Les moufflars 3:12:11.36 420 02:18.4 0:32:48.9 2,7 593 02:18.4 1:31:48.2 26,1 389 1:02:57.1 8,6 532
483
1091 BARADEAU JONATHAN MS2 57   3:12:13.93 421 03:00.8 0:29:06.4 3,1 380 02:04.1 1:34:01.3 25,5 449 1:04:01.0 8,4 555
484
1082 ALBERTI SAMY MS2 58   3:12:15.15 422 01:48.1 0:30:01.5 3,0 451 01:17.8 1:34:45.3 25,3 464 1:04:22.2 8,4 564
485
590 SABATIER STEPHANE MV2 49 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 3:12:23.90 423 03:05.3 0:28:24.9 3,2 343 03:08.4 1:39:26.0 24,1 544 0:58:19.1 9,3 438
486
819 BONHOMME CLAIRE FS3 15 TRI AUBENAS 3:12:25.99 63 02:13.9 0:29:45.3 3,0 430 02:03.8 1:37:20.8 24,7 514 1:01:01.9 8,8 495
487
881 LENOIR MATHIEU MV1 67 TRIO7 PRIVAS 3:12:37.48 424 02:06.5 0:27:32.7 3,3 287 01:59.2 1:36:05.8 25,0 495 1:04:53.1 8,3 572
488
1055 PERROT JACQUES MV3 39 SKI CLUB GOURDIEGES 3:12:52.07 425 03:37.5 0:33:48.3 2,7 644 03:05.3 1:34:38.5 25,4 461 0:57:42.3 9,4 424
489
621 LARRAIN EDUARDO MS4 75 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 3:12:59.70 426 01:49.9 0:28:21.6 3,2 337 01:51.7 1:42:50.8 23,3 595 0:58:05.4 9,3 430
490
888 BLOT CÉCILE FS3 16 TUC TRIATHLON 3:13:03.06 64 02:40.1 0:37:21.5 2,4 706 01:48.3 1:37:08.8 24,7 512 0:54:04.2 10,0 324
491
566 JOURJON AMANDINE FS2 13 Aubenas Triathlon 3:13:08.57 65 04:21.0 0:31:04.0 2,9 509 02:41.5 1:42:22.5 23,4 589 0:52:39.3 10,3 294
492
815 MULLERA CHRISTIAN MV3 40 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:13:13.43 427 02:32.7 0:32:51.2 2,7 596 01:52.4 1:32:29.2 25,9 404 1:03:27.7 8,5 540
493
1178 FAURE YANN MS2 59   3:13:25.52 428 03:45.3 0:29:24.4 3,1 400 01:34.9 1:42:51.3 23,3 596 0:55:49.4 9,7 371
494
1285 ROTA STEPHANE MV2 50   3:13:26.50 429 03:33.0 0:24:54.3 3,6 122 03:27.7 1:31:47.7 26,1 388 1:09:43.5 7,7 635
495
1279 RAVEAU MATHIEU MV1 68   3:13:51.98 430 01:42.8 0:30:04.2 3,0 455 03:09.0 1:32:51.5 25,8 415 1:06:04.3 8,2 594
496
848 FONTA JEAN MV3 41 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 3:13:52.99 431 03:07.8 0:32:33.0 2,8 571 02:33.5 1:34:22.1 25,4 456 1:01:16.3 8,8 503
497
1246 MOLIERE STEPHANE MV2 51   3:13:55.97 432 01:50.8 0:35:02.5 2,6 678 01:35.5 1:34:43.7 25,3 463 1:00:43.2 8,9 486
498
734 CAUDRON CAROLE FS4 10 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 3:14:03.13 66 02:44.5 0:27:31.9 3,3 285 02:32.1 1:38:07.6 24,5 530 1:03:06.9 8,6 536
499
696 BRESSON LAURA FS1 8 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:14:23.34 67 02:06.0 0:30:25.1 3,0 477 01:24.9 1:40:28.7 23,9 562 0:59:58.3 9,0 476
500
958 ALLAIN PHILIPPE MV3 42 Allain 3:14:37.58 433 03:39.6 0:30:08.5 3,0 460 02:01.7 1:39:41.9 24,1 549 0:59:05.7 9,1 459
501
776 GASTAUT SVETLANA FS3 17 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:14:44.85 68 02:19.0 0:34:37.8 2,6 666 01:36.4 1:36:52.0 24,8 507 0:59:19.4 9,1 464
502
1327 BRUNIER THÉO MS2 60   3:14:52.03 434 03:53.4 0:35:26.3 2,5 682 03:46.4 1:37:45.6 24,5 524 0:54:00.1 10,0 322
503
1156 DE BARDONNECHE BRUNO MV3 43   3:15:07.35 435 03:56.2 0:33:40.2 2,7 639 02:35.1 1:33:38.5 25,6 439 1:01:17.1 8,8 504
504
961 DUMAS FABIEN MS3 77 Arsouilles 3:15:08.88 436 03:51.5 0:29:02.3 3,1 374 03:47.1 1:33:01.3 25,8 419 1:05:26.4 8,3 582
505
828 GIUFFRIDA JESSICA FS4 11 TRIATHL'AIX 3:15:12.70 69 02:52.6 0:22:12.7 4,1 38 03:19.8 1:40:53.4 23,8 568 1:05:54.0 8,2 592
506
1143 CHARIF SALIM MS2 61   3:15:23.91 437 03:29.5 0:32:42.3 2,8 583 03:33.9 1:39:23.6 24,1 543 0:56:14.4 9,6 383
507
1307 TOURRETTE PIERRE-LUC MS2 62   3:15:29.81 438 02:45.4 0:27:14.2 3,3 264 02:07.2 1:41:03.3 23,7 571 1:02:19.5 8,7 522
508
1001 NORRIS HILARY FS2 14 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 3:15:35.75 70 03:40.5 0:26:22.5 3,4 206 02:36.3 1:42:07.3 23,5 585 1:00:48.9 8,9 490
509
516 ARNAL CÉDRIC MV2 52 ALES TRIATHLON 3:15:48.33 439 02:57.7 0:31:20.8 2,9 526 01:43.0 1:29:12.7 26,9 335 1:10:33.9 7,7 642
510
880 HALLARD NATHALIE FV1 6 TRIO7 PRIVAS 3:15:52.19 71 02:50.8 0:29:33.9 3,0 411 02:07.0 1:39:13.4 24,2 542 1:02:06.8 8,7 518
511
1099 BEAUMONT ALEXANDRE MS4 76   3:15:55.56 440 11:04.2 0:31:29.0 2,9 533 02:17.0 1:51:39.5 21,5 681 0:39:25.6 13,7 16
512
1312 VAREILLE MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV3 7   3:16:06.29 72 03:09.5 0:30:30.1 3,0 479 02:42.6 1:37:05.4 24,7 510 1:02:38.4 8,6 528
513
1218 LACLOUÈRE SEBASTIEN MV1 69   3:16:11.16 441 06:27.0 0:31:13.1 2,9 520 04:27.4 1:32:54.7 25,8 417 1:01:08.7 8,8 499
514
719 GARCIA DAVID MV1 70 MAT MONTPELLIER 3:16:19.43 442 02:39.3 0:31:12.9 2,9 519 02:48.8 1:41:58.8 23,5 582 0:57:39.4 9,4 422
515
545 VARIS STELLA FV3 8 ASOA Antibes 3:16:22.12 73 02:14.0 0:31:50.6 2,8 547 01:57.6 1:43:41.8 23,1 609 0:56:37.9 9,5 397
516
1319 VIGOUROUX LAURE FS2 15   3:16:24.12 74 02:32.0 0:28:56.6 3,1 369 01:56.4 1:40:18.7 23,9 558 1:02:40.1 8,6 529
517
1205 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC MV2 53   3:16:24.95 443 04:14.4 0:29:37.2 3,0 419 02:22.7 1:35:04.0 25,2 472 1:05:06.5 8,3 577
518
553 MALIE JULIE FS1 9 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:16:26.36 75 02:48.2 0:29:17.6 3,1 390 02:31.6 1:36:53.6 24,8 508 1:04:55.1 8,3 573
519
1037 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME MV2 54 Nageolac 3:16:35.35 444 00:53.0 0:31:06.9 2,9 514 01:49.1 1:38:21.9 24,4 532 1:03:53.3 8,5 550
520
1087 ATASSI DIANA FS2 16   3:16:39.80 76 04:21.2 0:32:45.4 2,7 588 01:55.8 1:37:45.1 24,6 523 0:59:51.9 9,0 473
521
668 DAHLMANN MAGALI FV2 10 Istres triathlon 3:16:56.47 77 02:06.5 0:33:04.2 2,7 609 02:09.6 1:42:15.8 23,5 588 0:57:20.1 9,4 415
522
1234 MALAVER THOMAS MS3 78   3:17:06.86 445 02:49.8 0:26:18.4 3,4 204 02:29.6 1:41:50.1 23,6 578 1:03:38.7 8,5 546
523
1130 BUZARE BENOIT MV1 71   3:17:08.44 446 02:05.2 0:33:21.4 2,7 626 01:28.5 1:28:08.8 27,2 307 1:12:04.3 7,5 652
524
561 COHEN MÉLANIE FV1 7 ASVRTT 3:17:09.33 78 07:56.8 0:26:16.1 3,4 200 05:07.6 1:36:46.7 24,8 505 1:01:01.9 8,8 496
525
870 AUCLERT STÉPHANIE FS4 12 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 3:17:15.09 79 01:57.8 0:28:03.0 3,2 318 01:27.3 1:44:06.8 23,1 617 1:01:39.9 8,8 508
526
1321 VINYES MARINA FS2 17   3:17:20.98 80 04:12.5 0:31:16.7 2,9 524 02:32.3 1:58:44.3 20,2 709 0:40:35.0 13,3 26
527
596 BOURCIER NICOLAS MV1 72 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:17:23.10 447 01:49.0 0:26:34.7 3,4 226 02:40.5 1:39:28.0 24,1 546 1:06:50.6 8,1 599
528
1151 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 8   3:17:34.57 81 02:57.5 0:36:01.8 2,5 686 01:45.4 1:37:49.6 24,5 525 0:59:00.0 9,2 458
529
1180 FILLON JULIEN MS2 63   3:17:46.80 448 07:12.4 0:29:04.7 3,1 379 05:53.5 1:33:44.3 25,6 443 1:01:51.6 8,7 513
530
1093 BARBE ANNE LAURE FS2 18   3:17:46.88 82 03:43.1 0:32:25.4 2,8 567 05:15.5 1:34:32.2 25,4 460 1:01:50.4 8,7 512
531
1271 PRUNARETY LAURENT MV2 55   3:17:58.35 449 04:05.2 0:30:24.3 3,0 475 00:58.0 1:38:26.3 24,4 533 1:03:34.3 8,5 545
532
654 LELIEVRE AMAURY MS2 64 GUC TRIATHLON 3:18:08.41 450 02:12.6 0:32:59.8 2,7 606 01:16.1 1:40:43.4 23,8 564 1:00:56.2 8,9 492
533
1274 QUESADA TIMOTHÉE MS2 65   3:18:18.05 451 02:07.5 0:30:00.9 3,0 449 01:02.9 1:35:33.3 25,1 485 1:09:33.2 7,8 631
534
1287 ROTA SCALABRINI BASTIEN MS3 79   3:18:30.38 452 03:28.9 0:33:22.2 2,7 627 01:27.3 1:43:13.2 23,3 599 0:56:58.4 9,5 407
535
983 PONS CHRISTOPHE MV1 73 CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE BONAPARTE - DRAGUIGNAN 3:18:31.49 453 04:23.7 0:33:09.6 2,7 616 02:11.9 1:38:32.7 24,4 536 1:00:13.4 9,0 481
536
1223 LEA FABIEN MV2 56   3:18:35.37 454 00:54.0 0:29:10.2 3,1 384 02:40.4 1:46:57.9 22,4 641 0:58:18.7 9,3 437
537
1167 DOMANGE CHRISTELLE FV2 11   3:18:35.57 83 02:29.2 0:27:55.8 3,2 311 02:39.6 1:47:12.2 22,4 644 0:58:18.5 9,3 436
538
813 PELLEGRY VÉRONIQUE FV3 9 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:18:36.27 84 02:27.1 0:30:20.8 3,0 472 01:54.0 1:46:49.5 22,5 639 0:57:04.7 9,5 410
539
1149 CHICOINE JACQUES MV3 44   3:18:36.80 455 02:57.2 0:31:03.1 2,9 507 01:11.7 1:37:00.5 24,7 509 1:06:24.1 8,1 598
540
1348 SENEGAS ELODIE FSE 1   3:18:54.79 85 03:29.9 0:33:25.5 2,7 630 02:32.6 1:45:13.6 22,8 626 0:54:13.0 10,0 328
541
617 GONNET OLIVIER MV2 57 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:19:05.11 456 03:52.2 0:33:30.7 2,7 634 02:31.5 1:33:28.8 25,7 435 1:05:41.6 8,2 587
542
1247 MONTIEL MICHEL MV3 45   3:19:09.40 457 04:11.0 0:30:19.5 3,0 470 03:03.7 1:36:05.4 25,0 494 1:05:29.6 8,2 584
543
1141 CESARI LIONEL MS4 77   3:19:27.95 458 00:53.0 0:28:51.2 3,1 367 04:32.9 1:33:17.5 25,7 428 1:11:22.1 7,6 648
544
1054 CHAPLAIN FREDERIC MV2 58 SFR RUNNING 3:19:30.68 459 03:52.9 0:34:54.9 2,6 676 02:22.3 1:35:53.0 25,0 491 1:02:27.3 8,6 526
545
715 ROLO DANIEL MS4 78 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:19:33.86 460 02:36.5 0:31:59.9 2,8 558 02:20.1 1:32:50.7 25,8 414 1:09:46.4 7,7 636
546
812 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MS2 66 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:19:39.76 461 03:41.4 0:30:35.6 2,9 483 02:17.0 1:33:53.9 25,6 446 1:09:11.6 7,8 628
547
1245 MIGEON MAXIME MS2 67   3:19:50.92 462 03:26.0 0:32:33.6 2,8 572 01:42.7 1:52:46.8 21,3 685 0:49:21.6 10,9 202
548
1096 BAROUX FLORIAN MS2 68   3:19:52.72 463 03:31.2 0:29:40.4 3,0 425 01:34.6 1:41:35.0 23,6 575 1:03:31.3 8,5 544
549
1008 TENRET HUGUES MV3 46 JCHSH 3:19:54.49 464 04:38.8 0:32:23.1 2,8 565 03:16.7 1:39:49.1 24,0 550 0:59:46.5 9,0 471
550
916 BORREDON SÉVERINE FV1 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:19:54.98 86 03:14.8 0:29:39.9 3,0 424 01:48.7 1:43:22.8 23,2 601 1:01:48.5 8,7 511
551
1064 MICHALET GEORGES MV5 6 Team BFS 3:20:05.82 465 02:07.0 0:27:31.4 3,3 284 01:56.0 1:37:26.9 24,6 517 1:11:04.3 7,6 644
552
1016 LAFONT MARGAUX FS3 18 Les Duchesses d'Uzès 3:20:07.85 87 04:12.5 0:30:11.6 3,0 466 01:45.8 1:43:14.2 23,2 600 1:00:43.6 8,9 488
553
1310 VALETTE GILLES MV2 59   3:20:12.04 466 03:32.2 0:33:14.0 2,7 620 02:26.4 1:34:49.3 25,3 465 1:06:09.9 8,2 596
554
1061 TARTIERE PATRICE MV4 25 Stop Mélanome 3:20:21.33 467 03:38.9 0:38:38.9 2,3 716 03:56.5 1:35:25.0 25,2 481 0:58:41.9 9,2 451
555
929 CAMUS PATRICK MV2 60 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 3:20:23.81 468 02:32.0 0:33:10.8 2,7 617 02:06.3 1:40:21.3 23,9 559 1:02:13.1 8,7 520
556
783 AGNEL VERONIQUE FV1 10 TCVD 3:20:32.08 88 03:06.2 0:34:14.0 2,6 655 02:05.8 1:36:43.8 24,8 502 1:04:22.1 8,4 563
557
931 TORRES MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 61 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 3:20:33.56 469 02:54.8 0:31:04.6 2,9 510 02:57.3 1:39:04.1 24,2 540 1:04:32.4 8,4 566
558
1089 BALAS NICOLAS MS3 80   3:20:34.87 470 04:30.8 0:33:24.3 2,7 629 02:28.2 1:37:58.4 24,5 529 1:02:13.0 8,7 519
559
1138 CARTIER FRANCOIS MV3 47   3:20:37.01 471 02:36.8 0:33:16.1 2,7 623 03:24.4 1:35:08.4 25,2 475 1:06:11.1 8,2 597
560
648 ETIENNE COLINE FS2 19 GUC TRIATHLON 3:20:38.11 89 02:25.2 0:23:29.6 3,8 69 01:23.0 1:31:51.1 26,1 390 1:21:29.0 6,6 704
561
1242 MARY THOMAS MS4 79   3:20:45.85 472 03:52.0 0:30:45.5 2,9 492 02:34.7 1:41:17.0 23,7 573 1:02:16.5 8,7 521
562
1237 MARINO LOURENCO DIANA FS3 19   3:20:51.13 90 02:35.1 0:23:13.4 3,9 56 02:46.2 1:48:00.6 22,2 652 1:04:15.5 8,4 560
563
989 GASPARINI ROMAIN MS3 81 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 3:21:16.56 473 02:10.3 0:38:50.9 2,3 717 01:22.0 1:31:54.2 26,1 392 1:06:58.8 8,1 601
564
905 LE MOING ANTOINE MS2 69 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:21:37.46 474 02:38.5 0:26:49.5 3,4 240 02:40.7 1:46:37.0 22,5 638 1:02:51.4 8,6 531
565
649 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FS2 20 GUC Triathlon 3:21:38.03 91 02:04.0 0:29:41.3 3,0 426 01:43.5 1:44:24.6 23,0 618 1:03:44.5 8,5 548
566
1326 AYGALENQ JEROME MV2 62   3:21:46.79 475 02:39.5 0:31:02.3 2,9 506 02:06.7 1:36:18.3 24,9 497 1:09:39.7 7,8 633
567
1094 BARBETTE ALBAN MS4 80   3:21:48.35 476 02:47.9 0:37:25.8 2,4 708 02:48.5 1:36:40.3 24,8 501 1:02:05.5 8,7 517
568
938 BOIDIN SEBASTIEN MS3 82   3:21:53.98 477 04:08.7 0:26:27.6 3,4 217 02:49.1 1:49:54.1 21,8 671 0:58:34.2 9,2 445
569
1227 LENCLUD MARC MV1 74   3:22:20.07 478 05:30.0 0:31:01.2 2,9 504 03:39.0 1:31:24.2 26,3 385 1:10:45.5 7,6 643
570
953 RUBIO JEAN MS4 81   3:22:34.14 479 04:14.2 0:37:17.4 2,4 705 02:37.6 1:37:25.2 24,6 516 1:00:59.4 8,9 493
571
846 LEROY PHILIPPE MV5 7 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:22:34.25 480 03:59.4 0:41:46.9 2,2 734 02:29.5 1:41:47.8 23,6 576 0:52:30.4 10,3 286
572
844 AMODIO PASCAL MV3 48 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:22:41.77 481 04:06.3 0:45:49.8 2,0 741 02:52.0 1:35:26.1 25,1 482 0:54:27.4 9,9 336
573
1142 CHABRAN OLIVIER MV3 49   3:22:44.15 482 04:18.4 0:31:01.1 2,9 503 03:00.5 1:38:33.1 24,4 537 1:05:50.8 8,2 589
574
1062 MICHALET MATHIEU MS3 83 Team BFS 3:22:47.07 483 02:45.1 0:35:38.4 2,5 685 02:18.9 1:32:44.7 25,9 413 1:09:19.8 7,8 629
575
1038 DEBARD PIERRE MV3 50 néant 3:22:51.94 484 03:58.9 0:28:20.7 3,2 335 01:44.9 1:37:14.7 24,7 513 1:11:32.4 7,5 650
576
753 DONNE CÉCILE FV1 11 Passy Mont Blanc Triathlon 3:23:23.96 92 02:28.1 0:29:35.9 3,0 416 01:43.9 1:39:30.3 24,1 547 1:10:05.5 7,7 638
577
1068 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV2 63 the team nageolac 3:23:25.24 485 03:46.7 0:31:38.8 2,8 539 01:43.7 1:40:23.4 23,9 561 1:05:52.4 8,2 590
578
944 FERRARETTO HAMARD AURELIA FS4 13   3:23:32.40 93 03:30.2 0:31:08.7 2,9 515 02:11.8 1:42:32.3 23,4 591 1:04:09.2 8,4 558
579
1258 PARENA ERIC MV2 64   3:23:50.15 486 03:08.9 0:32:34.5 2,8 574 01:57.2 1:40:06.9 24,0 555 1:06:02.5 8,2 593
580
814 REEB-GRUBER ANDRE MV3 51 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:23:54.35 487 02:51.7 0:38:58.7 2,3 719 01:43.6 1:33:07.5 25,8 425 1:07:12.6 8,0 605
581
788 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV3 52 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 3:24:03.49 488 00:54.0 0:30:23.2 3,0 473 03:29.3 1:40:44.9 23,8 565 1:07:57.8 7,9 615
582
976 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MV2 65 Bol d'air Gignacois 3:24:11.75 489 03:03.0 0:42:15.2 2,1 736 02:07.4 1:38:10.8 24,4 531 0:58:35.1 9,2 446
583
1140 CEIA JULIEN MS2 70   3:24:15.79 490 06:01.3 0:29:33.7 3,0 410 05:29.3 1:45:42.7 22,7 632 0:57:28.6 9,4 420
584
932 ROUCHON OLIVIER MV2 66 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 3:24:20.25 491 03:40.1 0:30:50.3 2,9 499 02:19.8 1:49:25.2 21,9 665 0:58:04.6 9,3 429
585
1051 HENRY DIMITRI MV1 75 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 3:24:23.28 492 03:41.5 0:33:46.3 2,7 642 02:19.0 1:31:19.1 26,3 383 1:13:17.2 7,4 665
586
840 BUSSIERES ALEXIS MS2 71 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 3:24:29.30 493 03:53.6 0:25:21.5 3,5 154 02:50.0 1:35:02.2 25,3 471 1:17:21.9 7,0 691
587
912 CATALA BÉRÉNICE FV1 12 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:24:29.62 94 03:04.6 0:30:09.3 3,0 461 03:11.8 1:48:35.7 22,1 660 0:59:27.9 9,1 467
588
612 GUINOT VIRGINIE FS2 21 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:24:37.01 95 01:49.2 0:29:04.7 3,1 378 01:12.0 1:40:13.7 23,9 556 1:12:21.3 7,5 653
589
1155 DANTONEL ARNAUD MV2 67   3:24:37.14 494 00:54.0 0:30:45.6 2,9 493 01:51.5 1:40:51.2 23,8 567 1:09:40.8 7,7 634
590
1135 CANAVESE OLIVIER MS3 84   3:24:38.23 495 04:54.5 0:28:40.1 3,1 360 02:51.0 1:45:14.9 22,8 627 1:02:57.5 8,6 533
591
1028 CHLEBOWSKI GUILLAUME MS3 85 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:24:39.85 496 04:15.8 0:30:43.0 2,9 488 02:22.4 1:43:49.6 23,1 610 1:03:28.8 8,5 542
592
871 BOTREL CAROLE FV4 1 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 3:24:43.44 96 02:06.0 0:25:35.6 3,5 166 01:37.6 1:37:55.9 24,5 528 1:17:28.1 7,0 692
593
713 DAVANIER MAX MV5 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:24:43.83 497 02:42.4 0:29:24.0 3,1 398 02:09.9 1:40:01.4 24,0 553 1:10:25.9 7,7 641
594
772 LACROIX OLIVIER MS2 72 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 3:24:44.47 498 02:08.7 0:30:11.0 3,0 464 02:04.1 1:39:59.3 24,0 552 1:10:21.2 7,7 639
595
1162 DETRIE RAPHAEL MV1 76   3:24:54.05 499 05:29.0 0:26:52.2 3,3 242 03:59.1 1:44:51.4 22,9 622 1:03:42.2 8,5 547
596
1297 SENDRAL MURIEL FS4 14   3:25:10.48 97 03:46.6 0:36:35.2 2,5 697 00:58.0 1:43:32.7 23,2 606 0:59:47.7 9,0 472
597
890 MEDARD CECILE FS2 22 TUC TRIATHLON 3:25:11.87 98 02:51.7 0:33:58.1 2,6 649 02:11.9 1:47:15.3 22,4 645 0:58:54.7 9,2 457
598
1111 BLANC MIKAEL MS3 86   3:25:24.22 500 04:59.2 0:29:34.4 3,0 412 01:37.9 1:41:34.3 23,6 574 1:07:38.2 8,0 611
599
1039 DROCOURT MELANIE FV1 13 NICOLLIN 3:25:24.77 99 03:06.3 0:32:40.3 2,8 581 02:09.0 1:51:15.7 21,6 679 0:56:13.2 9,6 382
600
869 SEGUIN PIERRE MS3 87 TRIMAY 3:25:28.99 501 03:06.1 0:25:09.8 3,6 133 01:43.8 1:51:42.1 21,5 682 1:03:47.0 8,5 549
601
1200 GONTERO ADRIEN MS3 88   3:25:30.75 502 05:13.6 0:34:46.6 2,6 671 01:50.4 1:45:36.0 22,7 629 0:58:03.9 9,3 428
602
759 MAURY FRANÇOISE FV2 12 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 3:25:32.75 100 02:19.3 0:33:19.4 2,7 624 01:40.2 1:47:04.7 22,4 643 1:01:08.9 8,8 500
603
786 LORANT PHILIPPE MV2 68 TCVD 3:25:51.19 503 03:15.5 0:30:31.9 2,9 480 02:00.0 1:40:54.9 23,8 569 1:09:08.7 7,8 626
604
1010 DUBRAY MATTHIEU MS3 89 KFC 3:26:06.90 504 05:20.1 0:26:26.0 3,4 215 03:22.1 1:41:49.7 23,6 577 1:09:08.8 7,8 627
605
1306 TOULOUSE RÉMY MS2 73   3:26:09.21 505 03:59.1 0:29:24.0 3,1 399 03:21.2 1:40:50.1 23,8 566 1:08:34.5 7,9 624
606
1257 OUVRARD CHRISTOPHE MV4 26   3:26:15.95 506 02:50.3 0:35:20.8 2,5 680 01:47.5 1:42:48.9 23,3 594 1:03:28.2 8,5 541
607
1286 ROTA SCALABRINI BAPTISTE MS2 74   3:26:31.34 507 03:01.2 0:25:53.8 3,5 181 01:48.7 1:41:56.0 23,5 580 1:13:51.4 7,3 667
608
1211 HERRERA BASTIEN MS3 90   3:26:33.54 508 04:19.3 0:30:17.4 3,0 469 01:58.1 1:45:55.8 22,7 633 1:04:02.8 8,4 556
609
1163 DIEKERT LAURENT MV2 69   3:26:36.99 509 03:30.5 0:29:42.5 3,0 427 03:28.4 1:45:34.5 22,7 628 1:04:20.8 8,4 562
610
1314 VIARGUES FABRICE MV2 70   3:27:03.55 510 03:11.2 0:25:47.2 3,5 174 03:20.5 1:37:41.6 24,6 522 1:17:02.7 7,0 688
611
922 SANCHEZ LAUREEN FS2 23 VO2 TRIATHLON 3:27:06.09 101 02:14.8 0:29:57.1 3,0 444 02:06.6 1:44:45.7 22,9 620 1:08:01.6 7,9 617
612
1053 MOLLARET BRICE MV2 71 SFR 3:27:16.08 511 03:33.8 0:27:50.2 3,2 307 02:31.8 1:45:58.3 22,6 634 1:07:21.8 8,0 606
613
1249 MORISSET CHARLOTTE FS2 24   3:27:17.05 102 03:27.5 0:36:34.7 2,5 696 02:33.9 1:48:17.6 22,2 654 0:56:23.1 9,6 388
614
1026 DE CRUZ NADINE FV3 10 MAMM Montpellier 3:27:23.18 103 03:28.9 0:32:57.9 2,7 604 04:44.7 1:42:15.4 23,5 587 1:03:56.1 8,4 552
615
793 DEVY JEAN MV1 77 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 3:27:48.08 512 03:05.9 0:32:59.0 2,7 605 02:12.4 1:39:53.8 24,0 551 1:09:36.8 7,8 632
616
915 TROYON THIERRY MV4 27 Villeneuve d'asq 3:27:49.34 513 02:32.0 0:26:33.2 3,4 224 02:01.6 1:48:55.8 22,0 662 1:07:46.5 8,0 614
617
603 BENARD STEPHANE MV3 53 Croco d'Airains Nimes Triathlon 3:27:53.14 514 02:44.7 0:31:09.3 2,9 516 02:25.5 1:37:32.6 24,6 519 1:14:00.8 7,3 671
618
1317 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA FV1 14   3:27:54.08 104 04:11.6 0:34:12.5 2,6 654 02:36.3 1:46:51.4 22,5 640 1:00:02.1 9,0 479
619
597 FERRER RICHARD MV2 72 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:28:37.98 515 04:20.9 0:36:30.4 2,5 695 02:55.5 1:37:07.9 24,7 511 1:07:43.2 8,0 612
620
693 AFFRE PHILIPPE MV3 54 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 3:28:48.14 516 00:54.0 0:32:14.6 2,8 563 00:58.0 1:40:38.4 23,8 563 1:12:58.9 7,4 662
621
1325 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV2 73   3:28:56.70 517 04:02.6 0:30:04.5 3,0 456 02:48.6 1:43:53.2 23,1 612 1:08:07.5 7,9 619
622
1275 QUILLIE AUDE FS1 10   3:29:24.69 105 03:39.9 0:32:18.7 2,8 564 02:19.8 1:50:46.3 21,7 677 1:00:19.8 9,0 482
623
610 BOURREL JUSTIN MS3 91 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 3:29:30.15 518 02:49.2 0:31:25.6 2,9 530 01:55.7 1:36:16.1 24,9 496 1:17:03.2 7,0 689
624
1168 DORNIER CHRISTOPHE MV3 55   3:29:33.41 519 05:04.5 0:30:41.0 2,9 487 03:35.3 1:35:50.4 25,0 490 1:14:21.9 7,3 673
625
967 GIRAUD BENJAMIN MV1 78 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 3:29:53.31 520 03:17.4 0:22:55.5 3,9 51 02:49.6 1:42:04.3 23,5 584 1:18:46.4 6,9 701
626
1278 RAFFY TIMOTHÉE MJU 5   3:29:59.40 521 05:32.5 0:30:45.3 2,9 491 03:11.0 1:37:55.3 24,5 527 1:12:35.0 7,4 659
627
552 LE DOUGUET JULIE FS3 20 ASPH TRIATHLON 3:30:16.75 106 03:03.4 0:32:34.4 2,8 573 03:22.9 1:50:32.3 21,7 673 1:00:43.5 8,9 487
628
830 MONTEIL FLORA FS3 21 Triathl'Aix 3:30:31.16 107 03:26.1 0:31:44.1 2,8 544 02:13.5 1:50:42.7 21,7 676 1:02:24.6 8,7 525
629
1088 AUGUSTIN PASCAL MV1 79   3:30:34.46 522 02:47.7 0:36:43.3 2,5 700 02:11.2 1:44:57.8 22,9 625 1:03:54.2 8,5 551
630
845 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 15 TRIATHLON BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:30:47.64 108 02:24.0 0:30:20.1 3,0 471 01:47.2 1:48:30.6 22,1 659 1:07:45.5 8,0 613
631
1244 MERLOT MAXENCE MS4 82   3:30:50.49 523 04:07.8 0:26:34.7 3,4 227 03:02.2 1:41:03.3 23,7 570 1:16:02.2 7,1 684
632
981 GIGNOUX BRUNO MV5 9 Caval Pertuis 3:31:43.53 524 03:19.8 0:36:38.6 2,5 699 01:12.0 1:42:35.4 23,4 592 1:08:01.5 7,9 616
633
686 CASANOVA GUY MV4 28 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:31:47.22 525 05:57.1 0:29:32.9 3,0 408 02:52.9 1:44:57.5 22,9 623 1:08:26.6 7,9 623
634
619 BENABBOU DJIL MV3 56 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 3:31:47.89 526 02:11.5 0:33:15.7 2,7 622 01:51.4 2:05:14.2 19,2 718 0:49:14.8 11,0 197
635
562 BARQUERO MARTIAL MV2 74 ASVRTT Villeneuve les Avignon 3:32:43.41 527 04:25.5 0:32:01.2 2,8 559 03:24.8 1:43:25.9 23,2 604 1:09:25.8 7,8 630
636
1342 VAUCHE ARNAUD MV2 75 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 3:32:51.36 528 03:56.9 0:24:43.0 3,6 114 02:55.0 1:43:23.4 23,2 602 1:17:52.9 6,9 695
637
684 RIBON PIERRE MV5 10 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 3:33:02.41 529 02:58.1 0:28:06.1 3,2 320 01:58.7 1:32:26.3 26,0 402 1:27:33.0 6,2 720
638
1011 NUYTEN JOHANN MV1 80 Krupa 3:33:03.49 530 03:16.5 0:34:49.8 2,6 673 03:04.0 1:55:07.4 20,8 694 0:56:45.6 9,5 398
639
1203 GRENIER ARNAUD MV2 76   3:33:25.73 531 03:04.9 0:34:52.5 2,6 674 01:12.0 1:42:37.7 23,4 593 1:11:42.5 7,5 651
640
863 VIGNA LIONEL MV1 81 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3:33:51.78 532 03:21.5 0:31:39.9 2,8 542 02:02.4 1:40:17.7 23,9 557 1:16:30.1 7,1 687
641
728 SALA CATHERINE FV3 11 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:33:57.85 109 02:31.0 0:32:50.8 2,7 595 02:47.3 1:47:31.0 22,3 648 1:08:17.5 7,9 622
642
900 MICHEL KELLY FS3 22 USNM 3:34:09.51 110 03:25.8 0:28:17.6 3,2 331 02:15.7 1:54:30.6 21,0 691 1:05:39.5 8,2 586
643
609 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV4 29 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 3:34:23.22 533 02:09.5 0:36:59.7 2,4 702 02:26.2 1:47:24.1 22,3 646 1:05:23.4 8,3 581
644
503 ZANIN STEPHANIE FV1 16 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 3:34:26.29 111 02:53.6 0:29:59.0 3,0 447 02:16.8 1:44:02.6 23,1 616 1:15:14.1 7,2 680
645
901 TERRAND CATHERINE FV4 2 USNM 3:34:26.47 112 02:12.5 0:30:10.7 3,0 463 03:10.4 1:43:24.8 23,2 603 1:15:27.8 7,2 682
646
1161 DESTELLE PAUL MS2 75   3:34:33.76 534 04:31.6 0:30:01.1 3,0 450 04:04.7 1:44:34.7 22,9 619 1:11:21.4 7,6 647
647
740 RODRIGUEZ GHISLAIN MV2 77 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 3:34:36.11 535 03:07.2 0:29:39.7 3,0 423 01:55.1 1:47:31.3 22,3 649 1:12:22.5 7,5 655
648
1207 GRUAT YANECK MV2 78   3:34:49.69 536 05:15.4 0:26:56.2 3,3 247 02:55.8 1:48:26.2 22,1 658 1:11:16.0 7,6 646
649
1103 BERLANDE BORIS MV2 79   3:35:09.67 537 02:49.5 0:32:05.6 2,8 561 02:33.1 1:49:28.7 21,9 667 1:08:12.5 7,9 620
650
886 SEVIGNAC LAURA FS2 25 TTM 3:36:10.00 113 02:51.6 0:33:41.8 2,7 641 02:10.6 1:50:33.6 21,7 674 1:06:52.1 8,1 600
651
1120 BOSC DAVID MV1 82   3:36:13.35 538 04:41.3 0:32:24.6 2,8 566 03:13.6 1:41:59.0 23,5 583 1:13:54.7 7,3 668
652
542 BALAZUN THIERRY MV5 11 ASOA Antibes 3:36:16.98 539 03:03.0 0:37:55.4 2,4 710 02:35.4 1:39:26.3 24,1 545 1:13:16.7 7,4 664
653
887 BISCUEIL OPHELIE FS1 11 TUC TRIATHLON 3:36:29.71 114 03:45.7 0:29:55.0 3,0 439 01:21.0 1:58:02.5 20,3 706 1:03:25.2 8,5 539
654
825 APLINCOURT JULIE FS4 15 TRIAHLAIX 3:36:44.19 115 02:23.9 0:30:50.9 2,9 500 02:43.1 1:47:47.1 22,3 650 1:12:58.9 7,4 663
655
956 BOULIER CÉLINE FS3 23 Addy's Team 3:36:55.47 116 02:52.3 0:32:35.7 2,8 576 02:20.9 1:46:19.5 22,6 636 1:12:46.8 7,4 660
656
1065 MARMONNIER BRICE MS4 83 Team HK 3:37:13.60 540 02:58.2 0:26:17.4 3,4 203 02:28.3 1:42:26.5 23,4 590 1:23:03.0 6,5 708
657
1046 SERRES PHILIPPE MV1 83 RUN FOR MY GLORY 3:37:19.67 541 04:39.9 0:32:32.3 2,8 570 03:59.5 1:43:36.7 23,2 608 1:12:31.1 7,4 658
658
604 KIERZEK GILLES MV1 84 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 3:37:23.15 542 03:14.0 0:29:27.0 3,1 403 02:44.0 1:54:32.5 21,0 692 1:07:25.5 8,0 608
659
778 LORENZATO BRIGITTE FV2 13 SU AGEN 3:38:20.82 117 02:54.3 0:33:54.2 2,7 648 02:40.0 1:43:59.9 23,1 615 1:14:52.3 7,2 678
660
975 GERKE ALAIN MV3 57 BMA BAGNOLS/CEZE 3:38:53.13 543 03:06.3 0:33:07.1 2,7 612 02:17.9 1:47:59.3 22,2 651 1:12:22.2 7,5 654
661
664 BALMES VINCENT MV4 30 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:38:55.98 544 03:13.5 0:38:35.2 2,3 714 02:52.4 1:43:53.5 23,1 614 1:10:21.2 7,7 640
662
833 ROUX CECILE FV1 17 TRIATHL'AIX 3:38:57.36 118 04:11.8 0:41:14.6 2,2 731 03:32.9 1:43:50.5 23,1 611 1:06:07.3 8,2 595
663
908 SERRANO-FONTOVA STÉPHANE MV2 80 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:39:05.65 545 05:09.1 0:31:16.0 2,9 523 02:18.9 1:48:57.6 22,0 663 1:11:23.8 7,6 649
664
736 JEANNE ERIC MV3 58 Mont-Banc triathlon 3:40:06.50 546 03:05.6 0:33:05.5 2,7 611 03:04.3 1:48:20.2 22,2 655 1:12:30.6 7,4 657
665
714 MORANDI ANNE FV2 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:40:12.38 119 02:23.6 0:32:28.4 2,8 569 02:22.2 1:44:57.8 22,9 624 1:18:00.2 6,9 696
666
1255 OURLIAC MATTHIEU MV1 85   3:40:15.47 547 03:23.5 0:34:34.2 2,6 663 02:17.3 1:48:52.5 22,0 661 1:11:07.7 7,6 645
667
909 TOURRE NICOLE FV4 3 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:40:35.26 120 04:02.7 0:33:59.2 2,6 651 04:30.3 1:51:00.5 21,6 678 1:07:02.3 8,1 602
668
1248 MOREL JONAS MS2 76   3:40:49.75 548 07:46.6 0:44:50.4 2,0 740 02:40.7 1:55:42.6 20,7 695 0:49:49.3 10,8 216
669
954 SAUR CLAIRE FV2 15   3:41:34.13 121 04:32.8 0:32:37.2 2,8 578 03:09.5 1:46:12.5 22,6 635 1:15:01.9 7,2 679
670
897 FIEVEZ BRUNO MV4 31 USN MONTPELLIER 3:41:40.88 549 02:26.1 0:40:01.1 2,2 723 03:39.3 1:40:06.6 24,0 554 1:15:27.6 7,2 681
671
1097 BAVAUD ALFRES MS3 92   3:41:45.59 550 02:33.2 0:38:21.0 2,3 712 02:46.5 1:49:51.5 21,8 670 1:08:13.1 7,9 621
672
1134 CAMPS PHILIPPE MV1 86   3:41:48.00 551 04:33.6 0:29:17.1 3,1 389 05:09.1 1:48:25.0 22,1 657 1:14:23.0 7,3 674
673
1288 ROUGIER LAURENT MV2 81   3:41:49.41 552 05:37.2 0:36:57.1 2,4 701 02:19.6 1:51:38.0 21,5 680 1:05:17.3 8,3 580
674
1171 DUMAS VINCENT MS3 93   3:42:21.45 553 02:47.2 0:42:02.2 2,1 735 02:02.4 1:42:08.4 23,5 586 1:13:20.9 7,4 666
675
1114 BODINO PHILIPPE MV4 32   3:43:19.36 554 04:34.5 0:41:38.0 2,2 733 03:39.3 1:43:30.8 23,2 605 1:09:56.5 7,7 637
676
847 LOPEZ CINDY FS3 24 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:43:22.65 122 03:07.2 0:29:38.9 3,0 421 02:00.2 1:52:12.7 21,4 684 1:16:23.4 7,1 686
677
760 VAN DER VEEN HILDA FV2 16 Rotterdam 3:43:26.82 123 02:42.7 0:35:22.4 2,5 681 01:55.7 1:58:19.0 20,3 708 1:05:06.9 8,3 578
678
1333 GRAU JULES MJU 6   3:44:01.77 555 03:36.6 0:29:25.5 3,1 401 02:31.9 1:53:55.9 21,1 689 1:14:31.6 7,2 676
679
902 FAURE PHILIPPE MV6 6 USNMontpellier 3:44:52.92 556 03:01.4 0:31:32.5 2,9 537 02:43.9 1:53:08.6 21,2 687 1:14:26.3 7,3 675
680
803 AMORY JAMES MV1 87 TOBESPORT 3:44:57.22 557 02:27.7 0:29:21.5 3,1 395 01:50.7 1:50:39.6 21,7 675 1:20:37.4 6,7 703
681
1260 PEREIRA KEVIN MS1 21   3:45:24.99 558 04:11.0 0:31:55.4 2,8 552 03:41.3 1:46:59.8 22,4 642 1:18:37.2 6,9 700
682
729 BRESOLIN CHRISTIAN MV3 59 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 3:45:46.33 559 03:03.5 0:34:10.5 2,6 653 02:04.5 1:50:22.8 21,7 672 1:16:04.7 7,1 685
683
677 DREVILLE OLIVIER MV1 88 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 3:45:50.41 560 02:16.1 0:27:36.2 3,3 290 02:18.0 1:41:56.1 23,5 581 1:31:43.7 5,9 724
684
1122 BOUNY FRANCK MV2 82   3:45:57.26 561 04:24.5 0:37:02.5 2,4 703 03:32.5 1:58:10.4 20,3 707 1:02:47.1 8,6 530
685
1186 GAILLARD FLORENT MS3 94   3:46:58.22 562 04:53.3 0:34:57.3 2,6 677 04:00.4 1:48:20.5 22,2 656 1:14:46.5 7,2 677
686
1159 DELVILLE YANNICK MS4 84   3:47:05.93 563 03:36.4 0:29:42.7 3,0 428 01:00.7 2:07:11.1 18,9 721 1:05:34.8 8,2 585
687
1259 PEIRO MICKAEL MS2 77   3:47:07.90 564 04:34.5 0:36:17.6 2,5 688 02:05.1 2:10:50.0 18,3 730 0:53:20.5 10,1 307
688
1332 GILLES JEREMY MV1 89   3:47:36.55 565 05:15.5 0:39:06.8 2,3 720 02:24.0 1:56:33.6 20,6 701 1:04:16.4 8,4 561
689
1236 MANOLIOS DANIEL MS4 85   3:47:40.55 566 03:38.9 0:37:28.3 2,4 709 04:01.3 1:59:31.9 20,1 711 1:03:00.0 8,6 534
690
1127 BROT SIMON MS3 95   3:47:48.42 567 04:27.7 0:32:56.7 2,7 603 01:56.9 1:55:58.1 20,7 697 1:12:28.8 7,5 656
691
1145 CHARVET JOHAN MS2 78   3:47:48.65 568 02:42.3 0:29:43.6 3,0 429 03:06.6 1:59:27.0 20,1 710 1:12:48.9 7,4 661
692
1095 BARNET JACQUES MV3 60   3:48:45.38 569 05:05.4 0:33:25.7 2,7 631 03:33.9 1:49:09.9 22,0 664 1:17:30.3 7,0 693
693
1338 ZIMMERMANN ROALD MJU 7   3:49:52.04 570 02:11.5 0:33:38.6 2,7 637 02:28.2 1:43:33.0 23,2 607 1:28:00.5 6,1 723
694
996 EUZET GUILLAUME MV2 83 ECG PIGNAN 3:50:21.49 571 03:03.2 0:39:19.2 2,3 721 02:41.3 1:56:26.4 20,6 700 1:08:51.1 7,8 625
695
1085 ANAVOISARD DOMINIQUE FV5 1   3:50:26.56 124 04:33.3 0:31:14.6 2,9 522 03:11.8 1:57:12.6 20,5 703 1:14:13.9 7,3 672
696
1153 DABADIE CHRISTOPHE MV2 84   3:50:37.91 572 05:45.8 0:38:05.0 2,4 711 02:34.5 1:56:10.5 20,7 699 1:08:01.8 7,9 618
697
1041 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV3 61 NON LICENCIE 3:51:01.30 573 03:46.3 0:41:04.3 2,2 730 01:56.8 1:46:28.4 22,5 637 1:17:45.3 6,9 694
698
1047 STIVERT BENOÎT MV1 90 RUN FOR MY GLORY 3:51:33.52 574 04:28.3 0:34:27.0 2,6 659 03:28.2 1:45:39.0 22,7 630 1:23:30.8 6,5 714
699
1040 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 18 NICOLLIN 3:51:43.60 125 05:54.8 0:40:59.1 2,2 729 02:41.4 2:06:48.8 18,9 720 0:55:19.2 9,8 361
700
544 GOUERY MONICA FV4 4 ASOA Antibes 3:52:34.58 126 04:49.2 0:34:38.2 2,6 667 03:52.2 2:01:37.5 19,7 714 1:07:37.3 8,0 610
701
877 TRIAS YVES MV4 33 TRINOSAURES 3:53:02.31 575 03:09.3 0:34:09.4 2,6 652 03:09.6 1:49:37.4 21,9 668 1:22:56.3 6,5 707
702
1330 DUCASTEL ANTOINE MS3 96   3:56:00.01 576 04:10.4 0:36:20.7 2,5 691 02:53.8 1:48:16.3 22,2 653 1:24:18.5 6,4 716
703
1299 SORIANO SYLVAIN MV1 91   3:56:25.67 577 03:11.2 0:36:22.0 2,5 692 01:51.5 1:56:54.3 20,5 702 1:18:06.4 6,9 697
704
1265 PIETTE JACQUES MV5 12   3:56:31.28 578 03:17.9 0:43:10.9 2,1 738 02:34.2 1:44:49.2 22,9 621 1:22:38.9 6,5 706
705
1220 LAMIC ALAIN MV6 7   3:56:45.34 579 04:59.8 0:35:31.4 2,5 683 04:01.8 1:53:00.9 21,2 686 1:19:11.2 6,8 702
706
1210 HERMITTE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 85   3:56:51.88 580 03:48.6 0:31:49.2 2,8 546 03:55.8 1:49:27.5 21,9 666 1:27:50.5 6,1 722
707
1263 PETER STEPHANE MS4 86   3:57:16.12 581 05:00.2 0:36:18.0 2,5 689 02:44.3 1:55:52.9 20,7 696 1:17:20.5 7,0 690
708
678 JAMET DANIEL MV5 13 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 3:57:37.30 582 02:42.1 0:42:16.8 2,1 737 02:08.3 2:02:56.1 19,5 716 1:07:33.8 8,0 609
709
1073 GRIMAL CATHERINE FV4 5 USNMontpellier 3:59:21.66 127 04:03.1 0:40:17.0 2,2 728 03:26.1 1:56:00.3 20,7 698 1:15:34.9 7,1 683
710
1305 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 92   3:59:59.44 583 02:06.8 0:31:30.0 2,9 534 05:31.3 1:54:39.7 20,9 693 1:26:11.4 6,3 717
711
1284 ROSÉ OLIVIER MS4 87   4:00:21.34 584 04:32.9 0:38:36.0 2,3 715 02:00.7 1:53:27.9 21,2 688 1:21:43.6 6,6 705
712
876 RAGOT SANDRINE FV2 17 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 4:04:51.22 128 03:31.6 0:37:25.7 2,4 707 04:59.1 2:00:32.6 19,9 712 1:18:22.1 6,9 698
713
1014 HEINRICH OLIVIA FV2 18 LES COLLEGUES 48 - LSN TRIATHLON 4:05:56.80 129 04:07.8 0:34:41.5 2,6 669 03:14.1 1:51:49.6 21,5 683 1:32:03.6 5,9 725
714
1177 FARCE MAXIME MS3 97   4:07:22.07 585 04:57.2 0:31:10.7 2,9 517 01:46.8 2:02:43.7 19,6 715 1:26:43.5 6,2 719
715
969 DECLERCK BAPTISTE MS3 98 ASSOCIATION P'TITE ALIXE 4:07:42.03 586 08:26.0 0:40:06.6 2,2 725 01:26.1 2:10:20.0 18,4 727 1:07:23.1 8,0 607
716
1226 LEHUÉDÉ JULIEN MS2 79   4:08:47.06 587 05:35.7 0:33:29.5 2,7 633 03:30.3 2:07:47.6 18,8 723 1:18:23.8 6,9 699
717
1116 BOISSIN ROMAIN MS4 88   4:10:44.79 588 04:03.0 0:32:36.8 2,8 577 02:09.4 2:08:28.0 18,7 725 1:23:27.4 6,5 713
718
1193 GEOFFROY NORBERT MV6 8   4:11:24.27 589 02:17.3 0:33:59.0 2,6 650 03:01.4 2:04:17.3 19,3 717 1:27:49.1 6,1 721
719
1184 FREAM HELEN FS3 25   4:15:03.31 130 02:34.5 0:46:32.4 1,9 742 01:28.5 2:10:28.2 18,4 728 1:13:59.5 7,3 669
720
1283 ROMAIN CHANARD MS3 99   4:15:04.33 590 13:26.7 0:35:35.5 2,5 684 01:24.9 2:10:36.6 18,4 729 1:14:00.3 7,3 670
721
663 BERNARD ISABELLE FV3 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:16:52.25 131 03:31.7 0:32:52.5 2,7 598 03:03.6 2:13:45.5 17,9 734 1:23:38.8 6,5 715
722
1316 VIDAL FRANCK MV3 62   4:16:52.62 591 09:05.7 0:27:18.0 3,3 267 03:39.0 2:13:42.5 17,9 733 1:23:07.2 6,5 709
723
658 TERMINI ANGELIQUE FV2 19 GUC TRIATHLON 4:17:22.01 132 02:46.2 0:36:16.8 2,5 687 02:38.6 2:00:57.2 19,8 713 1:34:42.9 5,7 727
724
1136 CARLIER MICKAEL MV1 93   4:25:44.86 592 07:24.4 0:32:43.0 2,8 584 05:00.4 2:07:57.6 18,8 724 1:32:39.1 5,8 726
725
1264 PETER SEBASTIEN MV1 94   4:25:46.49 593 03:44.1 0:32:13.0 2,8 562 03:52.3 2:09:18.6 18,6 726 1:36:38.3 5,6 728
726
1212 HERRERA LUCIEN FS2 26   4:27:24.44 133 07:21.7 0:32:26.7 2,8 568 07:07.4 2:14:04.1 17,9 736 1:26:24.2 6,2 718
727
525 LAURENT SEBASTIEN MV1 95 Alixe aux pays des geants 4:28:54.90 594 04:55.1 0:40:05.6 2,2 724 06:46.0 2:13:55.9 17,9 735 1:23:12.1 6,5 711
728
970 LENGAGNE JULIEN MV1 96 ASSOCIATION P'TITE ALIXE 4:28:59.04 595 08:30.6 0:40:06.9 2,2 726 04:39.7 2:12:33.0 18,1 731 1:23:08.5 6,5 710
729
1157 DELORAINE ALIXE FV1 19   4:28:59.06 134 08:30.1 0:40:07.3 2,2 727 04:35.2 2:12:33.2 18,1 732 1:23:13.0 6,5 712
730
1069 PEREZ FABIEN MV2 86 TRI 12 4:33:16.75 596 04:41.0 0:39:59.1 2,3 722 02:56.3 1:54:28.5 21,0 690 1:51:11.5 4,9 730
731
1165 DISSAUX CEDRICK MV1 97   4:36:39.32 597 06:04.2 0:37:06.7 2,4 704 05:17.8 1:57:22.1 20,4 705 1:50:48.3 4,9 729
732
518 BORDARIER SEBASTIEN MV1 98 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 598                      
733
633 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV3 63 GEMTRIATHLE 0:00:00.00 599                      
734
676 ASSUIED STÉPHANE MV3 64 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 0:00:00.00 600 03:14.0 0:34:19.2 2,6 656 01:30.8 1:33:07.4 25,8 424 0:09:07.8 59,1 1
735
1126 BRICHORY MÉLINA FS2 27   0:00:00.00 135 04:59.0 0:32:46.2 2,7 589 00:58.0 2:35:43.4 15,4 740      
736
1300 SOULIGNAC MICHAEL MS4 89   0:00:00.00 601