Triathlon du Salagou - 10/06/2017

XS


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 941 CACHARD BENOIT MCA 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:31:49.37 1 01:12.3 0:06:10.7 2,9 5 00:45.7 0:15:01.7 31,9 5 0:08:38.7 13,9 1
2 983 BALME JONATHAN MCA 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:32:00.73 2 00:50.2 0:06:02.6 3 1 01:12.0 0:14:43.1 32,6 1 0:09:16.6 12,9 7
3 988 LE COQ MILAN MCA 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:32:22.10 3 00:55.0 0:06:11.2 2,9 6 00:52.3 0:15:11.3 31,6 7 0:09:12.1 13 4
4 1121 ESTEVENON PIERRE LOUIS MCA 4 st chely cyclisme 0:32:24.75 4 00:57.0 0:06:13.7 2,9 8 00:55.5 0:15:14.8 31,5 8 0:09:03.5 13,2 3
5 1004 FAVRE ERWAN MCA 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:32:42.82 5 00:52.9 0:06:11.7 2,9 7 00:37.7 0:15:46.6 30,4 14 0:09:13.7 13 6
6 971 HERRMANN MATIS MCA 6 MAT 0:32:52.88 6 00:59.4 0:06:05.1 3 2 00:45.4 0:15:17.6 31,4 10 0:09:45.1 12,3 14
7 985 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MS3 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:32:55.04 7 00:51.6 0:06:43.5 2,7 18 00:53.5 0:14:55.8 32,1 3 0:09:30.5 12,6 11
8 1007 MENARD STEPHANE MS4 1 TRIMAY 0:33:11.13 8 01:04.4 0:06:35.4 2,7 16 01:12.0 0:14:56.0 32,1 4 0:09:27.1 12,7 8
9 1008 FAIVRE CHALON ARTHUR MCA 7 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 0:34:08.92 9 01:11.1 0:06:49.1 2,6 20 00:45.5 0:15:44.6 30,5 13 0:09:38.4 12,4 12
10 1243 ARTIGUES MATIEU MCA 8   0:34:19.38 10 01:44.2 0:07:31.2 2,4 42 01:12.0 0:14:53.9 32,2 2 0:09:01.8 13,3 2
11 1015 COMBAT ELIE MMI 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:34:26.95 11 01:01.7 0:06:23.2 2,8 11 00:49.8 0:16:43.7 28,7 28 0:09:28.4 12,7 10
12 1010 MATOLET ARTHUR MJU 1 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 0:34:46.05 12 01:13.4 0:06:10.1 2,9 4 01:12.0 0:15:56.9 30,1 15 0:10:17.4 11,7 25
13 975 BOUFFART HUGO MMI 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:34:48.01 13 01:18.9 0:06:44.8 2,7 19 00:49.9 0:16:09.2 29,7 21 0:09:44.9 12,3 13
14 962 JACQUOT LEO MMI 3 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:34:50.98 14 00:59.9 0:06:34.4 2,7 15 01:12.0 0:16:55.3 28,4 35 0:09:13.2 13 5
15 994 LOPEZ SIMON MMI 4 salon triathlon 0:34:53.44 15 01:14.7 0:07:05.7 2,5 29 01:12.0 0:15:37.2 30,7 12 0:09:47.6 12,3 16
16 936 ESTEVE LUCAS MMI 5 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:35:07.15 16                      
17 1322 LEBEGUE ANTHONY MMI 6   0:35:12.09 17 01:16.4 0:06:27.4 2,8 14 00:58.5 0:16:43.8 28,7 29 0:09:45.8 12,3 15
18 912 GUZZONATO ARMAND MCA 9 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 0:35:19.91 18 00:56.8 0:07:33.2 2,4 44 00:48.0 0:15:24.5 31,1 11 0:10:37.2 11,3 34
19 1287 DUMAS JULES MCA 10   0:35:47.67 19 01:04.0 0:06:58.2 2,6 22 00:49.1 0:16:01.4 30 17 0:10:54.7 11 46
20 1009 JAOUEN ERWAN MCA 11 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 0:35:55.30 20 01:13.6 0:06:24.2 2,8 13 00:55.3 0:16:08.1 29,7 19 0:11:13.9 10,7 65
21 982 GRAZIANI LUCAS MMI 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:36:01.76 21 01:01.9 0:06:15.8 2,9 9 00:58.0 0:17:04.3 28,1 37 0:10:11.6 11,8 23
22 1095 CAMUS RÉMI MCA 12 LYCEE VICTOR HUGO - LUNEL 0:36:07.34 22 01:19.9 0:06:58.7 2,6 23 00:53.9 0:16:26.3 29,2 24 0:10:28.3 11,5 31
23 905 PUCHE THÉO MMI 8 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:36:44.57 23                      
24 986 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:36:55.12 24 01:20.0 0:07:00.4 2,6 24 01:12.0 0:16:39.8 28,8 27 0:10:46.8 11,1 39
25 1059 LE GOUEE CHRISTOPHER MV2 2 EPF athlétisme 0:36:55.63 25 01:22.3 0:08:32.0 2,1 80 01:01.2 0:16:32.2 29 26 0:09:27.7 12,7 9
26 1019 MERLIN YANN MMI 9   0:37:16.09 26 01:06.9 0:08:32.2 2,1 81 01:12.0 0:16:08.5 29,7 20 0:10:20.2 11,6 28
27 929 LAPERGUE THIERRY MV2 3 GUC TRIATHLON 0:37:24.84 27 01:18.5 0:07:28.9 2,4 40 01:12.0 0:16:28.8 29,1 25 0:11:00.5 10,9 50
28 932 MORGANDO THIBAULT MS2 1 GUC TRIATHLON 0:37:24.93 28 01:12.3 0:06:07.1 2,9 3 03:54.1 0:15:11.0 31,6 6 0:11:00.2 10,9 49
29 959 SICK SOLENE FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:37:37.59 1 01:00.7 0:07:02.4 2,6 26 00:58.0 0:17:47.1 27 52 0:10:19.1 11,6 27
30 1253 BLOMME DIMITRI MS4 2   0:37:51.29 29 01:10.1 0:07:42.4 2,3 46 01:06.5 0:16:10.2 29,7 22 0:11:41.9 10,3 91
31 1307 JAGUENAUD CLÉMENT MBE 1   0:37:51.65 30                      
32 969 IGLESIS MARTIN MBE 2 MAT 0:37:53.00 31 01:10.9 0:07:18.4 2,5 37 01:12.0 0:18:12.8 26,4 59 0:10:02.8 11,9 20
33 1398 DARDAILLON DAVID MV1 1   0:37:59.84 32 01:48.9 0:07:32.1 2,4 43 01:02.3 0:16:52.2 28,5 33 0:10:44.1 11,2 37
34 1246 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS4 3   0:38:15.82 33 01:05.3 0:07:53.2 2,3 59 01:00.6 0:16:44.5 28,7 31 0:11:32.0 10,4 84
35 1103 SMIETANA SACHA MBE 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:38:55.03 34 01:12.7 0:07:01.5 2,6 25 00:44.8 0:19:52.7 24,1 106 0:10:03.1 11,9 21
36 1011 CHASSON CHAMBONNET JULES MMI 10 TRIO7 PRIVAS 0:38:57.79 35 00:54.0 0:07:06.9 2,5 31 01:02.9 0:15:16.2 31,4 9 0:14:03.7 8,5 209
37 1268 CHAUDON TIMOTHE MCA 13   0:38:59.76 36 01:42.0 0:07:23.4 2,4 39 01:20.6 0:17:05.0 28,1 38 0:11:28.6 10,5 78
38 1027 BOUQUET MARINA FS1 1 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 0:39:00.56 2 01:28.6 0:08:59.0 2 107 00:55.1 0:17:38.7 27,2 46 0:09:58.8 12 18
39 904 LOZANO LEA FMI 2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:39:10.49 3 00:52.1 0:06:23.7 2,8 12 00:49.7 0:19:27.4 24,7 96 0:11:37.4 10,3 87
40 974 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV3 1 Mat Cournonterral 0:39:20.99 37 01:37.9 0:07:40.5 2,3 45 00:58.0 0:18:13.0 26,3 60 0:10:21.4 11,6 29
41 956 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MMI 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:39:26.64 38 01:29.2 0:07:15.1 2,5 35 01:10.1 0:18:32.1 25,9 67 0:10:59.9 10,9 48
42 935 CARLE FREDERIC MV2 4 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 0:39:34.69 39 01:38.2 0:08:16.8 2,2 72 01:12.0 0:16:51.5 28,5 32 0:11:40.1 10,3 90
43 954 GUTTIEREZ UGO MMI 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:39:39.26 40 01:36.8 0:07:47.5 2,3 52 01:47.6 0:17:21.0 27,7 40 0:11:06.1 10,8 58
44 943 GROU RENE MV6 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 0:39:39.79 41 01:14.3 0:07:52.5 2,3 58 01:12.0 0:17:27.2 27,5 41 0:11:57.5 10 101
45 926 SCHIFF LOAN MBE 4 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 0:39:42.85 42 01:26.4 0:09:03.0 2 111 00:43.5 0:17:42.5 27,1 47 0:10:47.3 11,1 40
46 1231 VIEILLEDENT NICOLAS MS1 1   0:39:48.13 43 01:41.8 0:10:24.7 1,7 225 01:18.9 0:15:58.0 30,1 16 0:10:24.6 11,5 30
47 1267 CHAUDON TOM MCA 14   0:39:51.97 44 02:21.4 0:07:17.4 2,5 36 01:12.0 0:16:58.5 28,3 36 0:12:06.5 9,9 107
48 1018 DAO KÉVIN MS2 2   0:39:57.18 45 01:35.6 0:08:27.9 2,1 78 01:13.4 0:16:44.1 28,7 30 0:11:55.9 10,1 100
49 1188 LEUREAU STEEVE MS2 3   0:39:58.55 46 02:02.5 0:08:02.4 2,2 63 01:15.2 0:17:08.7 28 39 0:11:29.5 10,4 80
50 942 LACROIX MAYLIS FMI 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:40:00.60 4 01:22.2 0:07:42.7 2,3 47 01:12.0 0:17:44.2 27,1 49 0:12:03.2 10 106
51 1345 PIETROPINTO JULIEN MS2 4   0:40:01.07 47 01:26.3 0:08:10.2 2,2 68 01:12.0 0:18:20.2 26,2 62 0:10:56.2 11 47
52 1025 GEMMET LISA FCA 1   0:40:07.15 5 01:19.2 0:08:18.9 2,2 73 01:04.5 0:18:09.2 26,4 58 0:11:15.0 10,7 67
53 946 PATRAO PEDRO MS4 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:40:25.91 48 01:46.9 0:10:50.9 1,7 252 01:11.8 0:16:03.9 29,9 18 0:10:32.2 11,4 32
54 1285 DUCROCQ FANNY FS3 1   0:40:25.98 6 01:11.4 0:09:03.9 2 112 01:06.9 0:18:58.7 25,3 82 0:10:04.9 11,9 22
55 958 PRATS ELISE FMI 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:40:27.98 7 01:19.6 0:07:06.5 2,5 30 01:01.1 0:18:48.2 25,5 75 0:12:12.3 9,8 113
56 915 BEDRINES LAURENT FV1 1 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:40:29.73 8 01:29.2 0:08:13.9 2,2 71 00:54.8 0:18:37.4 25,8 71 0:11:14.3 10,7 66
57 1096 CAMUS ARNO MCA 15 LYCEE VICTOR HUGO - LUNEL 0:40:31.71 49 01:14.0 0:07:10.7 2,5 32 00:57.2 0:18:27.4 26 64 0:12:42.1 9,4 131
58 1003 COLLET GAIANE FCA 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:40:36.08 9 00:57.0 0:07:43.1 2,3 48 00:52.6 0:18:47.4 25,5 74 0:12:15.8 9,8 116
59 1005 FAVRE MAELLE FBE 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:40:37.32 10 01:15.8 0:07:03.6 2,5 27 00:46.9 0:20:57.7 22,9 140 0:10:33.1 11,4 33
60 908 PERRIN CÉLIA FMI 5 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 0:40:40.94 11 01:00.4 0:06:20.7 2,8 10 00:58.0 0:20:42.2 23,2 130 0:11:09.4 10,8 62
61 987 KHALLIL ANNA FBE 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:40:45.92 12 00:55.8 0:07:47.6 2,3 53 01:06.4 0:19:02.8 25,2 84 0:11:53.1 10,1 97
62 1041 COURTINE SYLVAIN MS2 5 CLM INDUSTRY 0:40:51.06 50 01:19.4 0:09:14.7 1,9 123 00:57.1 0:17:35.6 27,3 43 0:11:44.1 10,2 93
63 1112 VUILLARD FABIEN MS4 5 roro 0:41:00.09 51 01:50.9 0:08:53.3 2 103 01:05.2 0:18:30.8 25,9 65 0:10:39.7 11,3 35
64 1206 PELLETIER BASILE MCA 16   0:41:00.48 52 01:34.4 0:09:32.6 1,9 141 01:11.4 0:18:43.2 25,6 72 0:09:58.7 12 17
65 909 VIVIAND NINO MMI 13 AS MURET TRIATHLON 0:41:01.33 53 00:54.0 0:07:54.4 2,3 60 01:09.1 0:19:29.1 24,6 97 0:11:00.6 10,9 51
66 1238 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 2   0:41:04.86 54 01:47.7 0:10:19.4 1,7 212 01:17.2 0:17:38.0 27,2 45 0:10:02.2 12 19
67 1260 KEHR GREGORY MV1 3   0:41:09.96 55 01:16.6 0:08:06.7 2,2 67 00:58.0 0:18:56.4 25,3 79 0:11:22.0 10,6 74
68 1335 MORABITO STEPHANE MV1 4   0:41:11.48 56 01:52.7 0:08:46.1 2,1 90 01:12.0 0:18:15.8 26,3 61 0:11:08.7 10,8 60
69 923 MARY ANTOINE MMI 14 FEURS TRIATHLON 0:41:20.86 57 01:50.3 0:08:01.6 2,2 62 00:51.6 0:19:07.0 25,1 86 0:11:30.2 10,4 82
70 1324 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MS3 2   0:41:35.90 58 01:43.1 0:08:58.4 2 106 00:57.0 0:18:54.7 25,4 78 0:11:02.5 10,9 52
71 914 CRISTINA CABALLERO NOGALES FS2 1 CE Katoa Barcelona 0:41:43.44 13 01:28.1 0:09:26.9 1,9 137 01:12.0 0:18:35.0 25,8 70 0:11:05.3 10,8 57
72 1013 GIFFON PHILIPPE MV2 5 TRIO7 PRIVAS 0:41:44.13 59 01:38.5 0:09:40.7 1,9 151 01:51.3 0:17:42.9 27,1 48 0:10:50.4 11,1 44
73 1001 GENIBREL YANNIS MCA 17 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 0:41:44.97 60 01:17.6 0:08:35.9 2,1 82 01:12.0 0:16:53.6 28,4 34 0:13:49.7 8,7 190
74 917 FLUMIAN MARILOU FMI 6 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:41:45.06 14 01:06.3 0:07:43.9 2,3 49              
75 1024 GALLE ELIOTH MMI 15   0:41:46.26 61 01:52.0 0:07:18.5 2,5 38 00:58.0 0:18:57.5 25,3 80 0:12:10.0 9,9 109
76 1320 LATTE BENJAMIN MS4 6   0:41:46.85 62 01:31.5 0:09:20.2 1,9 128 00:50.1 0:18:45.4 25,6 73 0:11:19.4 10,6 72
77 981 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FBE 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:41:54.16 15 00:53.0 0:07:05.4 2,5 28 01:01.1 0:20:30.8 23,4 122 0:11:52.6 10,1 96
78 999 MATIS DUCHEMIN MCA 18 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 0:41:56.37 63 01:18.8 0:07:49.3 2,3 54 00:58.0 0:19:57.2 24,1 110 0:11:22.9 10,5 75
79 1156 CESPEDES LUCAS MS1 2   0:42:11.93 64 02:06.2 0:08:45.9 2,1 89 01:21.0 0:19:13.9 25 90 0:10:44.8 11,2 38
80 1102 LOUBET FRANCOIS MS4 7 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:42:14.69 65 01:37.7 0:09:37.5 1,9 149 01:12.0 0:18:34.3 25,8 69 0:11:17.0 10,6 71
81 1016 ROUSSEL SIMON MMI 16 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:42:24.65 66 01:56.6 0:08:20.3 2,2 74 01:12.0 0:19:44.1 24,3 102 0:11:15.4 10,7 68
82 1259 BURGUERE GILBERT MV2 6   0:42:34.19 67 01:27.7 0:09:33.2 1,9 142 01:12.0 0:19:12.0 25 88 0:11:13.0 10,7 64
83 1300 GOUZE OLIVIER MS4 8   0:42:36.22 68 02:17.3 0:09:49.9 1,8 162 01:12.0 0:19:03.0 25,2 85 0:10:17.8 11,7 26
84 972 TAVOILLOT ANTOINE MBE 5 MAT 0:42:47.60 69 01:34.7 0:08:25.7 2,1 77 02:21.0 0:19:02.2 25,2 83 0:11:23.7 10,5 76
85 976 PEREZ YOHANN MMI 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:42:54.16 70 01:21.2 0:07:46.7 2,3 51 01:12.0 0:18:48.4 25,5 76 0:13:49.7 8,7 191
86 903 BALADIER JEROME MS1 3 ALES TRIATHLON 0:43:00.32 71 01:43.7 0:10:20.8 1,7 216 01:49.6 0:18:00.8 26,6 54 0:11:05.2 10,8 56
87 924 BRUYERE ALOYS MBE 6 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 0:43:05.46 72 02:19.3 0:08:49.8 2 99 00:58.0 0:18:57.8 25,3 81 0:11:30.3 10,4 83
88 1119 TETU VICTOR MMI 18 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:43:32.29 73 01:19.1 0:08:51.4 2 101 00:58.0 0:21:38.9 22,2 164 0:10:14.7 11,7 24
89 1275 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV2 7   0:43:33.37 74 01:57.5 0:10:19.6 1,7 213 01:27.5 0:18:32.0 25,9 66 0:11:16.5 10,6 69
90 920 MONTSE MALDONADO PINTO FV1 2 CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT 0:43:39.23 16 01:31.6 0:09:42.6 1,9 154 00:46.1 0:19:14.3 24,9 91 0:12:24.4 9,7 120
91 1177 GIL JONATHAN MS3 3   0:43:40.75 75 01:32.4 0:11:19.4 1,6 290 01:24.0 0:17:46.9 27 51 0:11:37.9 10,3 88
92 1340 OLLIER ELIE MMI 19   0:43:44.91 76 02:47.8 0:09:20.7 1,9 130 01:12.0 0:19:19.2 24,8 94 0:11:09.0 10,8 61
93 933 BOUYER CYRILLE MV2 8 GUC TRIATHLON 0:43:45.11 77 01:45.6 0:10:57.6 1,6 261 01:50.5 0:18:07.5 26,5 57 0:11:03.7 10,8 54
94 1270 CLAUZEL PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MS3 4   0:43:49.27 78 01:14.4 0:08:41.9 2,1 86 01:15.1 0:20:46.0 23,1 133 0:11:51.6 10,1 94
95 931 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE FV2 1 GUC TRIATHLON 0:43:50.48 17 01:53.9 0:10:36.2 1,7 237 01:21.3 0:19:14.9 24,9 92 0:10:43.9 11,2 36
96 1113 ZARAGOZA DAVID MV1 5 RORO 0:43:52.90 79 01:31.4 0:08:47.6 2 94 01:13.2 0:18:48.8 25,5 77 0:13:31.7 8,9 175
97 1020 MUGNISI ROSE FS4 1   0:43:55.87 18 01:32.6 0:09:42.2 1,9 153 00:58.0 0:19:11.7 25 87 0:12:01.3 10 105
98 1092 BRINGER OLIVIER MV2 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:43:57.79 80 02:08.7 0:11:10.2 1,6 270 01:29.1 0:17:35.7 27,3 44 0:11:33.9 10,4 86
99 1012 GIFFON JULIETTE FMI 7 TRIO7 PRIVAS 0:43:59.97 19 01:24.4 0:08:10.9 2,2 69 01:04.5 0:20:35.4 23,3 127 0:12:44.5 9,4 133
100 1033 CAMUS PATRICK MV2 10 ASSP VERGEZE 0:44:01.93 81 02:12.3 0:08:13.3 2,2 70 01:30.1 0:19:33.0 24,6 98 0:12:33.1 9,6 123
101 1293 EXPOSITO FRANÇOIS MS4 9   0:44:16.54 82 01:55.4 0:09:51.8 1,8 165 01:18.9 0:19:53.6 24,1 107 0:11:16.6 10,6 70
102 1367 TRUSCOTT LEVEQUE GASPAR MMI 20   0:44:30.59 83 02:23.5 0:06:51.8 2,6 21 01:12.7 0:21:50.2 22 168 0:12:12.2 9,8 112
103 1208 PONS QUENTIN MMI 21   0:44:32.07 84 04:10.6 0:09:43.3 1,9 155 02:01.9 0:17:44.8 27 50 0:10:51.2 11,1 45
104 960 SOUCHON GEOFFREY MBE 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:44:33.46 85 01:25.9 0:08:52.7 2 102 01:02.9 0:22:24.3 21,4 184 0:10:47.4 11,1 41
105 1006 TARJON CHLOÉ FCA 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:44:36.32 20 01:10.5 0:07:51.7 2,3 57 01:10.2 0:19:55.8 24,1 108 0:14:27.9 8,3 231
106 968 FERRANDI M FBE 4 MAT 0:44:37.85 21 01:30.0 0:07:11.9 2,5 33 00:59.2 0:19:59.2 24 111 0:14:57.4 8 261
107 963 RIBEIRO-PATRAO ANTHONY MBE 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:44:38.90 86 01:32.5 0:10:11.4 1,8 190 01:55.0 0:17:54.3 26,8 53 0:13:05.4 9,2 157
108 1336 MOUTIER SOPHIE FV1 3   0:44:39.53 22 03:06.8 0:09:19.6 1,9 127 01:26.3 0:19:22.4 24,8 95 0:11:24.2 10,5 77
109 913 MORENO ALIX FCA 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:44:50.13 23 02:30.0 0:08:46.8 2 91 01:35.3 0:19:36.3 24,5 99 0:12:21.5 9,7 118
110 901 COUZON LOLA FMI 8 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 0:44:54.23 24 00:54.0 0:07:50.9 2,3 56 01:13.4 0:21:33.0 22,3 160 0:12:48.7 9,4 141
111 906 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 6 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:44:56.74 87 02:10.4 0:08:56.7 2 104 01:21.7 0:20:32.3 23,4 124 0:11:55.3 10,1 99
112 998 BEVIS OLIVIA FMI 9 TRI BIKE 34 0:45:10.55 25 01:57.6 0:09:33.3 1,9 143 01:20.1 0:19:16.6 24,9 93 0:13:02.7 9,2 153
113 1055 MAUCOURT MICHAEL MV1 7 Courir à beaucaire 0:45:11.40 88 02:34.6 0:09:41.8 1,9 152 01:31.4 0:19:50.9 24,2 103 0:11:32.4 10,4 85
114 1296 GAGNE NICOLAS MS4 10   0:45:14.20 89 01:39.9 0:09:32.2 1,9 140 01:33.1 0:19:51.1 24,2 104 0:12:37.7 9,5 129
115 950 EGIZIANO LOANE FBE 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:45:14.39 26 01:49.5 0:09:08.6 2 116 00:58.0 0:21:59.8 21,8 176 0:10:48.2 11,1 43
116 1281 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 8   0:45:20.56 90 02:17.8 0:11:15.9 1,6 284 01:44.4 0:18:03.0 26,6 55 0:11:59.2 10 104
117 970 SZABO LILOU FBE 6 MAT 0:45:24.83 27 01:30.8 0:07:14.7 2,5 34 01:46.1 0:20:30.3 23,4 121 0:14:22.7 8,3 225
118 1338 NAVARRO ALPHAND MS4 11   0:45:33.18 91 01:32.1 0:09:18.0 1,9 125 01:40.7 0:21:20.0 22,5 153 0:11:42.0 10,3 92
119 902 BALADIER BRUNO MV3 2 ALES TRIATHLON 0:45:36.43 92 02:12.4 0:07:50.6 2,3 55 01:32.8 0:20:06.0 23,9 116 0:13:54.3 8,6 198
120 1106 THOMASSIN JANICK FV3 1 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 0:45:41.88 28 01:46.4 0:09:14.0 1,9 122 01:24.5 0:19:41.0 24,4 100 0:13:35.8 8,8 180
121 1143 BEGON-PESCIA CHRISTINA FV1 4   0:45:42.69 29 01:38.6 0:10:16.8 1,8 204 01:01.9 0:20:47.1 23,1 136 0:11:58.1 10 102
122 1242 ARTIGUES ANTOINE MMI 22   0:45:43.99 93 00:54.0 0:10:24.0 1,7 223 00:59.0 0:21:43.3 22,1 166 0:11:09.5 10,8 63
123 1276 CUCUROU CHRISTOPHE MV3 3   0:45:44.17 94 03:39.3 0:11:23.0 1,6 300 01:34.3 0:17:29.1 27,5 42 0:11:38.3 10,3 89
124 1108 BOULET GUILAUME MS2 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:45:55.87 95 01:44.5 0:07:44.4 2,3 50 01:47.5 0:21:51.7 22 170 0:12:47.4 9,4 140
125 928 JAMMOT LINA FMI 10 GEMTRIATHLE 0:45:58.17 30 01:26.5 0:08:47.7 2 95 01:12.2 0:21:28.5 22,4 158 0:13:02.9 9,2 154
126 1399 PEREZ ARMAND MV1 9   0:46:04.10 96 02:12.7 0:08:57.5 2 105 01:30.0 0:19:51.6 24,2 105 0:13:32.2 8,9 177
127 1165 RAYNAUD ALAIN MV4 1 RODEZ NATATION 0:46:05.35 97 01:53.4 0:09:35.4 1,9 146 01:33.3 0:19:41.2 24,4 101 0:13:21.9 9 169
128 1127 BLANC YVES MV2 11 TRI 12 0:46:11.21 98 02:16.6 0:09:58.8 1,8 172 01:00.5 0:20:40.6 23,2 128 0:12:14.5 9,8 114
129 949 EGIZIANO EVA FCA 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:46:19.28 31 01:23.2 0:09:49.4 1,8 161 01:16.8 0:21:00.1 22,9 146 0:12:49.6 9,4 142
130 984 MARTINI MATTEO MCA 19 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:46:21.35 99 01:48.9 0:07:30.4 2,4 41 01:12.0 0:20:29.0 23,4 120 0:15:24.8 7,8 286
131 1037 BLANCO LAIA FS2 2 CE Katoa Barcelona 0:46:22.02 32 01:49.4 0:06:36.9 2,7 17 00:53.9 0:23:08.6 20,7 209 0:13:52.9 8,6 196
132 927 COSTANTINO GERALD MV6 2 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 0:46:46.60 100 02:12.9 0:10:55.1 1,6 258 00:59.7 0:20:46.9 23,1 135 0:11:51.8 10,1 95
133 965 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 10 LPS TRIATHLON 0:46:49.32 101 02:18.7 0:09:21.4 1,9 132 01:34.3 0:20:42.6 23,2 131 0:12:52.0 9,3 143
134 1062 JAMMOT PHILIPPE MV3 4 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 0:46:53.31 102 02:34.8 0:13:14.2 1,4 390 01:31.4 0:18:03.5 26,6 56 0:11:29.2 10,4 79
135 1131 MAYNADIER ERIC MV2 12 VEV VILLEVEYRAC 0:46:55.99 103 03:01.2 0:11:13.2 1,6 276 01:30.8 0:18:25.0 26,1 63 0:12:45.5 9,4 134
136 1040 SUAU-FLUMIAN MAGALI FS4 2 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:46:57.10 33 01:29.0 0:10:01.0 1,8 175 00:58.7 0:21:19.7 22,5 152 0:13:08.4 9,1 159
137 1150 BOUDON FABIEN MV1 11   0:47:06.54 104 02:29.0 0:09:20.9 1,9 131 00:58.0 0:20:27.6 23,5 119 0:13:20.8 9 168
138 1087 LIMONGI MICHEL MS4 12 LO CLAPAS 0:47:08.42 105 03:16.1 0:12:42.2 1,4 370 01:12.0 0:19:13.8 25 89 0:10:48.1 11,1 42
139 1079 CHRISTOPHE TORRENT MS3 5 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 0:47:12.86 106 02:32.8 0:09:23.3 1,9 135 00:58.0 0:22:44.7 21,1 194 0:11:03.9 10,8 55
140 1100 BAK HÉLÈNE FS4 3 Mat Cournonterral 0:47:14.00 34 02:28.3 0:08:59.7 2 108 01:12.8 0:20:41.4 23,2 129 0:13:51.6 8,7 194
141 1372 VUILLARD CELINE FS3 2   0:47:19.59 35 02:17.9 0:10:16.1 1,8 202 01:07.4 0:21:10.3 22,7 150 0:12:27.8 9,6 121
142 1124 THOMAS MICHEL MV3 5 Team Framinia 0:47:21.27 107 01:48.3 0:08:59.7 2 109 00:59.7 0:21:06.3 22,7 149 0:14:27.1 8,3 229
143 930 LAPERGUE SYLVIE FV2 2 GUC TRIATHLON 0:47:22.46 36 01:32.4 0:09:48.1 1,8 158 01:27.4 0:20:59.4 22,9 143 0:13:34.9 8,8 179
144 1204 PACULL LUCIEN MMI 23   0:47:24.05 108 02:59.9 0:10:47.9 1,7 249 00:57.6 0:21:35.8 22,2 161 0:11:02.6 10,9 53
145 1355 ROMEYER PHILIPPE MV2 13   0:47:25.54 109 02:49.6 0:10:47.4 1,7 248 01:32.6 0:20:04.6 23,9 114 0:12:11.0 9,8 111
146 955 LAVOINE AUDREY FMI 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:47:30.86 37                      
147 1199 MERCADIER ARTHUR MMI 24   0:47:32.24 110 02:40.2 0:09:23.1 1,9 134 01:12.3 0:20:49.1 23,1 138 0:13:27.4 8,9 172
148 1014 BERGEROT MORGANE FS3 3 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:47:43.95 38 00:54.0 0:08:50.9 2 100 01:07.0 0:23:34.6 20,4 217 0:12:43.2 9,4 132
149 1369 VANIN MARCO MCA 20   0:47:51.65 111 01:25.7 0:09:00.9 2 110 01:14.8 0:16:22.8 29,3 23 0:19:47.2 6,1 400
150 939 VAUCHE ROMAIN MMI 25 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:47:56.45 112 06:11.5 0:09:24.7 1,9 136 01:32.4 0:18:32.4 25,9 68 0:12:15.3 9,8 115
151 944 MARQUIER SAUNIERES NATHALIE FV2 3 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 0:48:02.31 39 01:48.1 0:10:12.6 1,8 194 01:50.8 0:20:17.8 23,6 118 0:13:52.8 8,6 195
152 1280 DELFAU LAUREN FCA 6   0:48:10.83 40 02:10.0 0:08:42.4 2,1 87 01:53.1 0:22:31.5 21,3 186 0:12:53.6 9,3 144
153 1057 PANIER NINA FS2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:48:12.19 41 02:26.0 0:11:20.8 1,6 293 01:12.0 0:20:03.5 23,9 112 0:13:13.7 9,1 165
154 1306 IZARD THIERRY MV2 14   0:48:17.55 113 02:17.9 0:10:51.2 1,7 253 01:47.7 0:20:34.0 23,3 126 0:12:46.4 9,4 135
155 1339 OLLIER ALICE FCA 7   0:48:18.46 42                      
156 1237 AMOROS BIXENTE MMI 26   0:48:21.34 114 02:38.1 0:10:14.8 1,8 199 01:10.0 0:20:46.8 23,1 134 0:13:31.4 8,9 174
157 918 ROUSSEL MARGOT FCA 8 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 0:48:22.17 43 01:32.2 0:08:05.2 2,2 66 01:12.0 0:22:15.2 21,6 181 0:15:21.3 7,8 281
158 925 LAPERGUE MAXIME MBE 9 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 0:48:25.99 115 01:59.3 0:09:11.0 2 119 01:04.4 0:23:01.7 20,8 206 0:13:09.4 9,1 161
159 1078 TURIERE MICHAEL MS4 13 LES COLLÈGUES 48 0:48:26.64 116 02:07.9 0:10:31.2 1,7 233 01:12.5 0:20:47.2 23,1 137 0:13:47.6 8,7 188
160 1064 MANTICELLO HENRI MV3 6 GEMTRIATHLE 0:48:33.16 117 02:35.2 0:11:33.1 1,6 312 01:12.0 0:20:59.8 22,9 144 0:12:16.9 9,8 117
161 1273 COURRET CAMILLE FS2 4   0:48:33.91 44 02:05.8 0:08:40.7 2,1 84 01:18.2 0:21:58.1 21,8 175 0:14:30.8 8,3 236
162 1343 PERRET CHRISTINE FV2 4   0:48:39.37 45 02:00.9 0:08:41.5 2,1 85 01:06.6 0:23:48.2 20,2 225 0:13:01.9 9,2 151
163 1126 CAVALERIE BRIGITTE FV4 1 TRI 12 0:48:43.91 46 02:04.4 0:08:40.3 2,1 83 01:11.5 0:24:10.3 19,9 241 0:12:37.2 9,5 128
164 1052 LE CLEZIO NADEGE FS4 4 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 0:48:49.40 47 00:54.0 0:11:11.5 1,6 274 00:58.0 0:22:43.1 21,1 192 0:11:58.7 10 103
165 1091 DOMINGUEZ PEDRO MV1 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:48:56.06 118 03:24.5 0:09:36.3 1,9 148 01:30.1 0:21:38.2 22,2 163 0:12:46.8 9,4 137
166 1120 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 13 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 0:49:00.94 119 02:27.9 0:10:05.0 1,8 183 01:07.9 0:23:26.2 20,5 214 0:11:53.7 10,1 98
167 1297 GIBERT FLORIANE FS4 5   0:49:05.99 48 01:25.0 0:09:05.6 2 114 01:20.7 0:22:07.3 21,7 178 0:15:07.1 7,9 270
168 1363 TENAIN CECILE FV1 5   0:49:07.27 49 02:47.2 0:11:40.8 1,5 324 01:47.3 0:20:04.5 23,9 113 0:12:47.2 9,4 139
169 1000 DO RIO GOMES MARIO MBE 10 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:49:07.41 120 01:54.1 0:11:15.2 1,6 282 01:10.6 0:21:00.2 22,9 147 0:13:47.1 8,7 187
170 1356 ROMEYER KARINE FS4 6   0:49:09.93 50 03:18.8 0:10:19.2 1,7 211 01:28.9 0:21:20.7 22,5 154 0:12:42.0 9,4 130
171 1060 PIERRON NADÈGE FV2 5 EPF athlétisme 0:49:10.08 51 02:17.5 0:10:42.5 1,7 241 01:22.0 0:20:51.0 23 139 0:13:56.8 8,6 203
172 1160 CLAUZEL GERARD MV5 1   0:49:11.39 121 02:56.7 0:10:29.4 1,7 230 01:48.0 0:19:57.0 24,1 109 0:14:00.1 8,6 206
173 1382 COUTURIER GERVAISE FS1 2   0:49:11.62 52 02:47.1 0:08:04.1 2,2 65 01:00.1 0:24:42.9 19,4 252 0:12:37.2 9,5 127
174 1026 JACQUIER MARIE FS1 3 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 0:49:11.95 53 01:24.0 0:09:22.0 1,9 133 01:26.7 0:22:35.7 21,2 187 0:14:23.3 8,3 227
175 1215 RIGABERT DAVID MV2 15   0:49:13.23 122 02:47.9 0:09:50.9 1,8 163 01:05.4 0:22:53.8 21 201 0:12:35.0 9,5 126
176 1207 PEREZ JÉRÔME MS4 14   0:49:13.40 123 02:19.2 0:09:51.3 1,8 164 01:36.0 0:20:58.2 22,9 141 0:14:28.5 8,3 234
177 1101 GOVINDIN YANNE MS4 15 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:49:14.79 124 02:27.1 0:10:20.9 1,7 217 02:07.7 0:20:05.2 23,9 115 0:14:13.6 8,4 216
178 953 GAY LUKAS MMI 27 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:49:18.74 125 00:53.0 0:11:39.8 1,5 321 02:07.2 0:20:44.9 23,1 132 0:13:22.7 9 170
179 916 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FS4 7 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:49:21.06 54 02:05.7 0:09:19.0 1,9 126 01:21.4 0:23:38.9 20,3 219 0:12:55.8 9,3 145
180 922 EVANDILOFF MARION FS2 5 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:49:22.05 55 01:42.0 0:09:54.8 1,8 167 01:00.8 0:23:23.8 20,5 211 0:13:20.5 9 167
181 1346 PIOT PAULINE FS1 4   0:49:22.06 56 02:19.3 0:10:17.3 1,7 205 01:03.2 0:21:18.8 22,5 151 0:14:23.3 8,3 226
182 1321 LAVOINE SANDRA FV3 2   0:49:22.88 57 02:24.7 0:09:13.5 2 121 01:02.7 0:23:31.9 20,4 216 0:13:09.9 9,1 162
183 1209 PONS GREGORY MS4 16   0:49:27.05 126 03:14.2 0:11:10.3 1,6 271 01:04.0 0:21:25.5 22,4 156 0:12:32.8 9,6 122
184 1035 FIEVET LÉON MMI 28 BIKE AVENTURE 0:49:27.18 127 02:41.7 0:09:04.3 2 113 01:03.4 0:20:07.5 23,9 117 0:16:30.1 7,3 332
185 907 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FV1 6 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:49:27.80 58 01:47.3 0:10:18.2 1,7 208 01:25.0 0:22:59.0 20,9 204 0:12:58.1 9,3 147
186 1395 JOLY ALEXANDRA FS4 8   0:49:28.22 59 01:48.3 0:08:49.7 2 98 01:06.5 0:25:09.9 19,1 267 0:12:33.5 9,6 124
187 938 HERREROS ANGEL MV4 2 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:49:31.80 128 02:14.6 0:10:52.7 1,7 256 01:12.0 0:21:25.2 22,4 155 0:13:51.1 8,7 193
188 1354 REVOIL NICOLAS MV3 7   0:50:01.84 129 02:28.4 0:12:19.5 1,5 353 00:58.8 0:22:55.3 20,9 202 0:11:19.7 10,6 73
189 1294 FAURE ORIANNE FV1 7   0:50:12.35 60 02:42.6 0:09:17.6 1,9 124 01:01.8 0:23:29.8 20,4 215 0:13:40.2 8,8 182
190 1181 HAMADA TIMOTHÉE MCA 21   0:50:16.67 130 03:43.3 0:11:47.8 1,5 335 00:58.0 0:21:47.7 22 167 0:11:29.7 10,4 81
191 934 DA SILVA HUYEN FV1 8 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 0:50:20.85 61 02:02.2 0:11:17.1 1,6 285 01:09.0 0:21:36.3 22,2 162 0:14:16.0 8,4 221
192 1144 BIAGIONI JULIEN MV1 14   0:50:40.02 131 02:57.3 0:11:56.4 1,5 343 01:09.4 0:21:32.6 22,3 159 0:13:04.2 9,2 156
193 1135 AUSSIBAL CÉCILE FV1 9   0:50:41.16 62 02:50.9 0:10:01.8 1,8 177 01:14.6 0:22:51.6 21 196 0:13:42.1 8,8 184
194 1312 JOURDAIN STÉPHANIE FS4 9   0:50:41.70 63 02:59.8 0:11:26.0 1,6 306 01:49.9 0:21:27.6 22,4 157 0:12:58.2 9,3 148
195 1192 MALJEAN ARTHUR MCA 22   0:50:43.15 132 03:33.3 0:10:37.2 1,7 238 01:30.9 0:20:33.5 23,3 125 0:14:28.0 8,3 232
196 1051 GAGNAIRE ARMELLE FV1 10 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 0:50:45.88 64 00:54.0 0:09:34.8 1,9 145 01:15.6 0:23:51.3 20,1 229 0:14:36.0 8,2 244
197 1241 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 15   0:50:50.62 133 02:46.1 0:10:46.7 1,7 247 01:16.0 0:23:05.2 20,8 207 0:12:56.4 9,3 146
198 1043 PASTOR SIMON MS1 4 COC 0:50:54.21 134 03:21.1 0:11:15.8 1,6 283 01:09.3 0:21:56.2 21,9 174 0:13:11.6 9,1 163
199 1298 GIOVANNINI BERNARD MV6 3   0:50:59.42 135 01:52.4 0:11:13.4 1,6 278 01:50.9 0:20:58.6 22,9 142 0:15:03.9 8 267
200 1153 CANDAUX COLETTE FV1 11   0:51:00.67 65 02:30.6 0:10:03.9 1,8 180 01:50.5 0:21:52.3 21,9 171 0:14:43.2 8,2 250
201 978 COTE COLISSON SOLÈNE FMI 12 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 0:51:01.64 66 02:14.8 0:10:12.0 1,8 192 00:58.6 0:22:42.8 21,1 191 0:14:53.2 8,1 257
202 979 DUCHAMP EMILIE FMI 13 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 0:51:01.74 67 00:53.0 0:10:21.3 1,7 218 00:58.0 0:22:51.8 21 197 0:14:56.5 8 260
203 1084 BAYON CHLOÉ FS2 6 Les phoques 0:51:07.44 68 02:15.3 0:10:39.6 1,7 239 01:09.2 0:24:04.3 19,9 238 0:12:58.8 9,2 149
204 911 RAIMBAULT MURIEL FV3 3 Aubenas Triathlon 0:51:11.71 69 02:21.6 0:11:13.9 1,6 279 01:08.3 0:22:21.9 21,5 183 0:14:05.8 8,5 211
205 1080 CATINAUD RÉGIS MS3 6 Les coureurs du dimanche 0:51:13.29 136 03:06.6 0:10:13.7 1,8 196 01:02.0 0:22:29.6 21,3 185 0:14:21.2 8,4 224
206 1250 BILLARD AURÉLIEN MS4 17   0:51:14.31 137 02:56.3 0:11:21.4 1,6 295 00:58.0 0:23:21.7 20,5 210 0:12:06.8 9,9 108
207 1085 PINTADU CAMILLE FS2 7 Les Phoques 0:51:30.54 70 00:54.0 0:09:33.3 1,9 144 01:42.3 0:23:50.7 20,1 227 0:14:55.9 8 259
208 1364 THEVENIN FRANCOIS MS4 18   0:51:31.90 138 03:03.1 0:10:29.8 1,7 231 02:02.7 0:21:55.8 21,9 172 0:14:00.2 8,6 207
209 1235 ALBANO REMY MCA 23   0:51:42.20 139 02:39.7 0:11:25.6 1,6 305 01:23.4 0:23:26.1 20,5 213 0:12:47.2 9,4 138
210 1168 DIRAT LUCILE FS4 10   0:51:57.25 71 02:25.6 0:09:20.6 1,9 129 01:34.7 0:22:35.9 21,2 188 0:16:00.3 7,5 309
211 1083 MICHEZ CELIAN MCA 24 Les Mickeys 0:52:01.47 140 03:43.8 0:11:47.4 1,5 334 01:05.4 0:21:55.8 21,9 173 0:13:28.8 8,9 173
212 1360 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 8   0:52:03.32 141 02:18.2 0:09:43.6 1,9 156 01:53.4 0:23:00.0 20,9 205 0:15:07.9 7,9 271
213 1365 THIBAULT MAELISS FS4 11   0:52:04.57 72 02:39.5 0:10:04.6 1,8 182 01:16.5 0:24:09.6 19,9 240 0:13:54.0 8,6 197
214 1034 GALLET YANIS MMI 29 ASVTT ECOLE NOTRE DAME 0:52:06.83 142 03:24.7 0:10:03.4 1,8 179 00:58.0 0:24:01.4 20 234 0:13:09.1 9,1 160
215 1167 DELBOUILLE MARTINE FS3 4   0:52:09.07 73 02:46.7 0:08:49.3 2 97 01:16.3 0:24:08.2 19,9 239 0:15:08.3 7,9 273
216 1039 JIMENEZ CAROLINE FV3 4 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 0:52:11.40 74 02:05.6 0:11:11.0 1,6 272 01:03.9 0:25:04.2 19,1 266 0:12:46.4 9,4 136
217 1044 DIAZ EVA FMI 14 Collège Contrepas Marsillargues 0:52:13.94 75 02:11.5 0:10:16.2 1,8 203 01:01.4 0:24:48.5 19,3 259 0:13:56.0 8,6 200
218 1066 TROUILHET MIREILLE FV3 5 GRN rodez 0:52:18.27 76 02:43.6 0:08:22.2 2,2 76 01:07.0 0:24:00.9 20 232 0:16:04.4 7,5 313
219 1107 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV2 16 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 0:52:18.86 143 02:19.4 0:11:31.1 1,6 311 01:07.7 0:24:04.0 19,9 237 0:13:16.3 9 166
220 1022 NOURRY ERIC MV4 3   0:52:23.36 144 02:07.9 0:10:02.4 1,8 178 00:58.0 0:21:39.8 22,2 165 0:17:05.0 7 352
221 961 ARCELLA JULIANNE FMI 15 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:52:24.86 77 02:54.4 0:09:09.5 2 117 02:30.3 0:21:01.9 22,8 148 0:16:48.5 7,1 343
222 966 ZAMORA EMILIE FS3 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:52:25.57 78 02:18.5 0:11:18.1 1,6 287 01:06.1 0:24:40.5 19,5 251 0:13:02.1 9,2 152
223 1049 CAZES SANDRINE FV2 6 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 0:52:33.07 79 02:09.6 0:11:35.9 1,6 314 01:16.7 0:22:47.0 21,1 195 0:14:43.6 8,1 251
224 1245 BALADIER JULIEN MS1 5   0:52:35.94 145 02:20.0 0:10:18.0 1,7 207 01:22.8 0:24:03.1 20 236 0:14:31.7 8,3 237
225 1219 RUBINI LORINDA FS2 8   0:52:37.65 80 04:30.3 0:10:04.4 1,8 181 01:10.0 0:23:39.6 20,3 220 0:13:13.2 9,1 164
226 1342 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FS2 9   0:52:53.29 81 02:26.7 0:11:28.0 1,6 309 01:03.4 0:23:43.4 20,2 221 0:14:11.6 8,5 214
227 1214 RICHE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 17   0:52:56.17 146 02:34.5 0:10:49.8 1,7 250 01:51.2 0:22:52.3 21 198 0:14:48.1 8,1 253
228 973 DESVIGNES ZOE FMI 16 MAT 0:53:00.92 82 02:09.1 0:09:59.3 1,8 173 01:12.0 0:25:28.5 18,8 274 0:14:15.8 8,4 220
229 952 FONTENAY EVA FMI 17 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:53:02.41 83 02:04.5 0:10:21.4 1,7 219 01:10.0 0:24:59.6 19,2 264 0:14:26.8 8,3 228
230 1002 FLEURET ILONA FMI 18 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 0:53:03.21 84 01:49.3 0:08:03.1 2,2 64 01:12.1 0:24:56.3 19,2 261 0:17:02.2 7 350
231 1196 MARSAULT PAUL MS2 7   0:53:03.51 147 02:29.1 0:10:12.6 1,8 195 01:09.4 0:24:58.6 19,2 263 0:14:13.7 8,4 217
232 1089 MOLINIER MARIE FV1 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:53:06.75 85 01:53.0 0:10:32.3 1,7 234 00:58.0 0:23:55.2 20,1 230 0:15:18.0 7,8 277
233 1295 FORTIER OLIVIER MV4 4   0:53:12.20 148 03:09.1 0:12:26.4 1,4 358 02:51.0 0:21:00.0 22,9 145 0:13:45.5 8,7 186
234 1350 PONS LAURENT MV1 16   0:53:25.03 149 02:46.7 0:11:43.3 1,5 328 01:00.0 0:22:14.3 21,6 180 0:15:40.5 7,7 294
235 910 GEMMET CELINE FV2 7 ASSP VERGEZE 0:53:27.70 86 01:55.1 0:12:45.2 1,4 373 01:02.2 0:24:45.7 19,4 255 0:12:59.3 9,2 150
236 957 PAUGET CARLA FMI 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:53:36.00 87 01:57.5 0:10:52.3 1,7 255 02:34.6 0:20:31.1 23,4 123 0:17:40.2 6,8 369
237 1299 GOIFFON SÉBASTIEN MV1 17   0:53:37.90 150 02:48.7 0:09:53.9 1,8 166 01:14.7 0:24:46.2 19,4 256 0:14:54.1 8,1 258
238 1090 PRATS DELPHINE FV1 13 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:53:40.04 88 01:24.6 0:09:38.3 1,9 150 01:08.8 0:28:22.3 16,9 335 0:13:05.7 9,2 158
239 1261 CAMINADE HENRI MV2 18   0:53:43.53 151 04:26.8 0:11:40.0 1,5 322 01:17.2 0:22:00.1 21,8 177 0:14:19.2 8,4 222
240 1021 NICOLINI BÉNÉDICTE FV2 8   0:53:45.46 89 03:06.8 0:09:45.7 1,8 157 01:30.9 0:24:15.6 19,8 242 0:15:06.3 7,9 269
241 1154 CARMONA LISE FV1 14   0:53:47.08 90 02:33.4 0:10:58.7 1,6 262 01:18.7 0:24:17.5 19,8 243 0:14:38.5 8,2 246
242 1286 DUCROQ ANNE FV2 9   0:53:48.78 91 02:34.2 0:10:06.8 1,8 185 01:28.4 0:23:50.9 20,1 228 0:15:48.2 7,6 300
243 1050 FONTALBAT FLORENCE FV2 10 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 0:53:49.65 92 02:16.1 0:11:13.3 1,6 277 01:10.1 0:25:10.1 19,1 268 0:13:59.8 8,6 205
244 1140 BARENS LINDA FS4 12   0:53:54.31 93 02:23.9 0:09:06.4 2 115 01:31.8 0:26:23.5 18,2 287 0:14:28.4 8,3 233
245 947 BRINGER LÉOPOLDINE FMI 20 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:54:09.26 94 01:39.7 0:08:49.2 2 96 00:59.5 0:26:33.5 18,1 292 0:16:07.2 7,4 316
246 1233 VIOLLE ALIX FS2 10   0:54:15.24 95 03:38.0 0:09:58.1 1,8 171 01:20.2 0:23:06.3 20,8 208 0:16:12.4 7,4 320
247 1217 ROSÉ DELPHINE FV1 15   0:54:19.62 96 02:44.1 0:11:22.0 1,6 297 01:17.1 0:24:53.5 19,3 260 0:14:02.7 8,5 208
248 1056 GALIBERT PIERRE MV5 2 DAC Reims 0:54:22.09 152 02:22.5 0:12:34.7 1,4 361 01:34.9 0:23:38.8 20,3 218 0:14:11.0 8,5 213
249 951 FONTA VINCENT MMI 30 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:54:23.72 153 02:21.8 0:09:56.9 1,8 170 02:12.1 0:26:02.6 18,4 280 0:13:50.1 8,7 192
250 1388 FONTA DELPHINE FS4 13   0:54:23.98 97 03:23.6 0:10:10.9 1,8 189 02:12.4 0:24:47.6 19,4 258 0:13:49.2 8,7 189
251 1361 SOMSANITH BOUNSOMSOUK MS4 19   0:54:24.58 154 03:23.1 0:10:35.3 1,7 236 01:45.2 0:22:12.4 21,6 179 0:16:28.3 7,3 330
252 1074 LE ROY ADELINE FS3 6 Le Roy 0:54:26.49 98 02:47.0 0:11:14.5 1,6 280 02:04.4 0:22:36.2 21,2 189 0:15:44.0 7,6 297
253 1118 MOHY OLIVIER MV1 18 Running Concept 0:54:27.99 155 03:20.1 0:10:44.3 1,7 243 02:21.0 0:21:51.4 22 169 0:16:10.9 7,4 319
254 1031 TARDIEU ANNIE FV5 1 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 0:54:46.81 99 02:13.4 0:11:46.2 1,5 332 01:11.5 0:22:39.6 21,2 190 0:16:55.8 7,1 347
255 1223 SEGUIN STEPHANE MV2 19   0:54:52.07 156 02:44.2 0:10:20.5 1,7 215 02:18.1 0:25:52.9 18,5 276 0:13:36.1 8,8 181
256 1175 FERNANDEZ SOPHIE FS3 7   0:54:53.85 100 03:35.9 0:11:22.4 1,6 298 01:03.4 0:24:19.2 19,7 244 0:14:32.7 8,2 239
257 1277 DABOUT ANNABELLE FV1 16   0:54:58.15 101 03:08.6 0:12:38.0 1,4 364 01:16.6 0:23:46.2 20,2 223 0:14:08.4 8,5 212
258 1271 COHUET ANNA FV1 17   0:55:06.56 102 03:30.2 0:10:28.6 1,7 229 01:10.2 0:23:56.9 20 231 0:16:00.4 7,5 310
259 1218 ROUX QUENTIN MCA 25   0:55:08.69 157 03:43.2 0:07:56.0 2,3 61 01:33.9 0:25:51.6 18,6 275 0:16:03.8 7,5 311
260 1236 AMOROS MATHILDE FS4 14   0:55:20.44 103 00:54.0 0:10:22.1 1,7 220 01:37.5 0:26:02.6 18,4 281 0:15:50.0 7,6 302
261 996 FRAISSINET VALENTINE FJU 1 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:55:21.99 104 02:02.4 0:10:13.7 1,8 197 01:39.6 0:23:48.0 20,2 224 0:17:38.1 6,8 368
262 1072 SAINT YRIEIX JULIE FS2 11 Las gambas 0:55:23.58 105 03:24.3 0:11:46.0 1,5 331 01:05.8 0:26:43.5 18 295 0:12:23.7 9,7 119
263 1315 LAINE LYDIE FS4 15   0:55:33.47 106 02:39.8 0:10:15.1 1,8 201 01:09.4 0:26:25.1 18,2 288 0:15:03.9 8 266
264 1076 PAUGET MYRIAM FS4 16 Les boiteuses 0:55:47.70 107 03:03.8 0:11:54.8 1,5 341 01:07.3 0:24:20.2 19,7 245 0:15:21.4 7,8 282
265 937 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FJU 2 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:55:48.33 108 02:12.9 0:08:21.0 2,2 75 01:22.6 0:25:16.5 19 271 0:18:35.0 6,5 385
266 1331 MAYONOVE SANDRINE FV1 18   0:55:54.70 109 02:41.5 0:10:06.4 1,8 184 01:19.2 0:27:20.1 17,6 311 0:14:27.3 8,3 230
267 1132 MAZOYER ELODIE FS4 17 Wonder Vodka 0:55:56.73 110 02:29.5 0:12:13.1 1,5 350 01:27.4 0:26:04.6 18,4 282 0:13:41.9 8,8 183
268 1389 FOUCHE RITA FV1 19   0:56:00.09 111 04:17.5 0:13:44.1 1,3 408 01:21.4 0:24:26.4 19,6 248 0:12:10.4 9,9 110
269 1159 CLAUZEL CLÉMENCE FS3 8   0:56:03.97 112 02:26.7 0:09:48.8 1,8 159 01:06.5 0:28:46.1 16,7 341 0:13:55.6 8,6 199
270 1239 ANTUNES VALERIE FV3 6   0:56:05.43 113 02:42.2 0:12:55.4 1,4 381 01:10.7 0:23:44.8 20,2 222 0:15:32.0 7,7 290
271 1054 DAVID MARION FS4 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 0:56:13.29 114 02:11.1 0:12:20.6 1,5 354 01:04.6 0:26:38.6 18 294 0:13:58.2 8,6 204
272 1136 BADE LAURE FS3 9   0:56:14.50 115 02:17.9 0:10:00.4 1,8 174 01:22.0 0:27:35.9 17,4 316 0:14:58.0 8 262
273 1258 BOUTONNET STÉPHANIE FS4 19   0:56:14.69 116 00:54.0 0:11:26.9 1,6 308 03:22.1 0:23:50.6 20,1 226 0:16:06.8 7,4 315
274 1378 MAHE GILLES MV4 5   0:56:17.35 158 03:00.1 0:15:02.1 1,2 418 02:16.3 0:23:24.8 20,5 212 0:12:33.8 9,6 125
275 1301 GRIMAL STÉPHANIE FS4 20   0:56:17.83 117 03:18.4 0:10:43.0 1,7 242 01:14.7 0:25:15.5 19 270 0:15:46.0 7,6 298
276 1211 PREVITALI DAMIEN MV3 9   0:56:26.14 159 03:41.4 0:09:48.9 1,8 160 01:51.6 0:24:45.0 19,4 253 0:16:19.0 7,4 323
277 1042 DESMARET AURELIE FS4 21 CNL LUNEL 0:56:46.31 118 04:27.0 0:12:44.1 1,4 371 01:26.8 0:24:02.5 20 235 0:14:05.7 8,5 210
278 1129 ECHEVIN PAULINE FS2 12 USNMontpellier 0:56:48.42 119 02:46.7 0:10:12.1 1,8 193 01:17.2 0:28:12.4 17 332 0:14:19.7 8,4 223
279 1385 TUJAGUE-TUQUET AURELIE FV2 11   0:56:53.43 120 03:09.6 0:11:20.1 1,6 291 03:09.2 0:24:39.0 19,5 250 0:14:35.3 8,2 243
280 1376 DITTEL FRANK MV1 19   0:56:53.58 160 05:32.7 0:11:20.4 1,6 292 03:11.1 0:22:16.9 21,5 182 0:14:32.3 8,3 238
281 1314 LABEDAN BRICE MS4 20   0:57:03.02 161 03:16.7 0:10:01.4 1,8 176 02:02.2 0:25:53.5 18,5 277 0:15:49.0 7,6 301
282 1128 TROUILHET STÉPHANE MV4 6 TRI12 0:57:04.49 162 02:34.1 0:08:47.6 2 93 00:58.0 0:22:44.1 21,1 193 0:21:30.5 5,6 413
283 991 DELORME CLARISSE FMI 21 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 0:57:05.65 121 02:20.6 0:11:01.4 1,6 265 01:02.8 0:24:56.6 19,2 262 0:17:44.1 6,8 371
284 990 DELORME CORINNE FV1 20 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 0:57:06.32 122 02:29.6 0:10:53.7 1,7 257 01:24.2 0:24:34.2 19,5 249 0:17:44.4 6,8 372
285 945 MORENO ELENA FMI 22 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:57:21.63 123 03:54.6 0:09:35.5 1,9 147 01:56.7 0:27:10.3 17,7 306 0:14:44.3 8,1 252
286 1149 BOUDIER CORINE FV3 7   0:57:22.22 124 04:24.7 0:09:55.4 1,8 168 01:28.8 0:26:59.6 17,8 302 0:14:33.5 8,2 240
287 1319 LASSUS SÉBASTIEN MCA 26   0:57:29.35 163                      
288 1063 MANTICELLO PASCALE FV1 21 GEMTRIATHLE 0:57:31.76 125 02:07.8 0:11:49.3 1,5 338 01:45.9 0:26:59.7 17,8 303 0:14:48.8 8,1 255
289 1182 IGONNET FABIEN MV2 20   0:57:42.37 164 02:22.0 0:13:29.2 1,3 397 01:12.0 0:25:22.3 18,9 273 0:15:20.7 7,8 280
290 1326 LLORCA PATRICK MV5 3   0:57:43.76 165 04:46.6 0:12:51.2 1,4 380 02:27.8 0:22:56.6 20,9 203 0:14:41.2 8,2 248
291 1163 CONDAMINE VIRGINIE FS4 22   0:57:44.69 126 03:24.5 0:11:36.8 1,5 316 01:23.1 0:26:31.8 18,1 291 0:14:48.3 8,1 254
292 1349 PONS VALERIE FV2 12   0:57:55.95 127 03:55.4 0:12:40.6 1,4 368 00:58.0 0:24:45.6 19,4 254 0:15:06.1 7,9 268
293 1030 MAGNE CLARISSE FS4 23 ARLES ATHLETISME 0:57:59.95 128 02:59.6 0:10:24.5 1,7 224 01:22.8 0:27:17.0 17,6 307 0:15:55.8 7,5 305
294 1172 ESCAICH FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 13   0:58:02.10 129 02:37.1 0:11:36.4 1,6 315 01:25.9 0:26:55.1 17,8 299 0:15:27.3 7,8 287
295 1046 WILLEMS MOYA NOAH FMI 23 collège notre dame agde 0:58:08.42 130 02:04.5 0:09:29.3 1,9 138 01:43.6 0:27:17.9 17,6 308 0:17:32.8 6,8 366
296 1379 MAHE ISABELLE FV3 8   0:58:20.63 131 04:00.6 0:13:06.0 1,4 385 01:26.0 0:25:10.8 19,1 269 0:14:37.0 8,2 245
297 1122 MACQUART AUDREY FS4 24 TCC CARCASSONNE 0:58:22.84 132 03:00.8 0:10:27.4 1,7 228 01:16.4 0:27:44.6 17,3 321 0:15:53.3 7,6 304
298 1061 JAMMOT NAWAL FV2 14 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 0:58:25.16 133 03:08.5 0:11:21.8 1,6 296 01:43.4 0:26:53.1 17,9 298 0:15:18.1 7,8 278
299 1344 PICARD NAWEL FS4 25   0:58:26.01 134 03:23.6 0:10:57.2 1,6 260 01:34.3 0:28:46.8 16,7 342 0:13:43.9 8,7 185
300 1073 LE HENAFF SARAH FS3 10 Las gambas 0:58:32.80 135 03:22.6 0:11:45.0 1,5 329 00:55.3 0:27:50.4 17,2 325 0:14:39.2 8,2 247
301 1183 JAUSSAUD MATHILDE FS3 11   0:58:35.07 136 02:41.2 0:10:59.9 1,6 263 01:25.6 0:24:46.8 19,4 257 0:18:41.3 6,4 386
302 1283 DOZE SARA FS2 13   0:58:42.56 137 02:51.3 0:13:19.2 1,4 394 01:24.4 0:25:59.3 18,5 278 0:15:08.1 7,9 272
303 1230 VATTÉ VIRGINIE FV1 22   0:58:58.51 138 02:47.6 0:09:10.2 2 118 01:03.6 0:29:43.2 16,2 358 0:16:13.7 7,4 322
304 1255 BOURTIN OLIVIER MV1 20   0:59:08.89 166 02:29.5 0:10:25.6 1,7 226 02:36.2 0:22:53.7 21 200 0:20:43.6 5,8 408
305 1058 CHOUIN SOIZIC FS4 26 ECG PIGNAN 0:59:16.76 139 01:49.1 0:10:09.2 1,8 187 01:39.1 0:28:06.6 17,1 331 0:17:32.5 6,8 365
306 1097 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FCA 9 LYCEE VICTOR HUGO - LUNEL 0:59:17.59 140 03:30.9 0:09:56.3 1,8 169 02:11.1 0:26:52.3 17,9 297 0:16:46.8 7,2 341
307 1028 MARTIN KARINE FV2 15 ARLES ATHETISME 0:59:19.01 141 02:51.5 0:10:07.5 1,8 186 01:24.9 0:27:40.1 17,3 318 0:17:14.8 7 358
308 1094 CHANEY THIERRY MV2 21 LPS TRIATHLON 0:59:22.70 167 00:54.0 0:11:25.4 1,6 304 02:13.3 0:31:12.0 15,4 378 0:13:03.8 9,2 155
309 995 HEUILLON PIERRE MS4 21 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 0:59:25.73 168 02:43.5 0:12:39.1 1,4 367 01:40.4 0:27:22.9 17,5 313 0:14:59.5 8 264
310 1290 DUSFRESNE BLANDINE FS4 27   0:59:25.83 142 02:43.8 0:12:38.4 1,4 366 01:41.1 0:27:22.9 17,5 312 0:14:59.4 8 263
311 1222 SEGUIN CARLA FCA 10   0:59:25.90 143 03:20.9 0:11:19.2 1,6 289 00:56.0 0:32:41.7 14,7 394 0:11:07.9 10,8 59
312 1317 LAPEYRONIE HÉLÈNE FV1 23   0:59:35.81 144 03:15.1 0:11:11.4 1,6 273 01:30.8 0:26:11.5 18,3 283 0:17:26.7 6,9 364
313 1266 CHAMOT CÉLINE FV1 24   0:59:36.93 145 04:31.5 0:11:42.2 1,5 327 01:35.5 0:27:33.0 17,4 315 0:14:14.5 8,4 218
314 1093 CHANEY ISABELLE FV3 9 LPS TRIATHLON 0:59:43.83 146 03:09.7 0:12:38.2 1,4 365 02:09.6 0:28:20.7 16,9 334 0:13:25.5 8,9 171
315 977 BATTAGLIA CEDRIC MS4 22 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:00:19.67 169 03:22.7 0:12:03.3 1,5 345 02:20.0 0:27:30.8 17,4 314 0:15:02.7 8 265
316 948 BRUTSAERT ALYNE FMI 24 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 1:00:23.71 147 02:55.8 0:10:18.7 1,7 209 01:12.0 0:29:51.3 16,1 359 0:16:09.7 7,4 317
317 1086 TEISSIER SANDRA FV1 25 LES SAINT GEORGIENNES 1:00:25.44 148 04:03.9 0:11:22.6 1,6 299 01:16.9 0:29:29.6 16,3 352 0:14:12.2 8,4 215
318 1221 SALAVILLE AURÉLIE FV1 26   1:00:28.03 149 03:19.5 0:12:50.0 1,4 378 01:30.7 0:26:26.5 18,2 289 0:16:21.1 7,3 324
319 1352 QUIGNON SANDRA FS3 12   1:00:28.85 150 02:15.5 0:12:19.3 1,5 352 01:12.0 0:25:02.7 19,2 265 0:19:43.2 6,1 398
320 1244 AUDARD ISABELLE FV2 16   1:00:29.07 151 00:54.0 0:11:00.4 1,6 264 01:35.8 0:30:11.5 15,9 364 0:16:13.2 7,4 321
321 1264 CAZORLA JULIE FS3 13   1:00:29.49 152 03:58.7 0:10:40.4 1,7 240 01:33.2 0:27:53.5 17,2 327 0:16:23.6 7,3 326
322 1220 SALAVILLE BENOIT MS4 23   1:00:30.25 170 03:13.5 0:13:17.2 1,4 393 01:03.9 0:27:04.5 17,7 305 0:15:51.0 7,6 303
323 1169 DOULAT-OLIVER MAÏTÉ FS3 14   1:00:31.52 153 03:36.9 0:12:35.5 1,4 362 01:28.0 0:27:42.2 17,3 319 0:15:08.7 7,9 275
324 1158 CIFRE AURÉLIE FS3 15   1:00:32.78 154 02:37.1 0:10:26.9 1,7 227 01:13.2 0:26:33.7 18,1 293 0:19:41.7 6,1 397
325 1263 CATALAN CONSTANCE FS3 16   1:00:54.23 155 03:43.5 0:11:40.3 1,5 323 01:09.9 0:30:48.2 15,6 375 0:13:32.1 8,9 176
326 1330 MARTINEZ LUCIE FS2 14   1:01:00.48 156 02:34.9 0:08:47.0 2 92 01:23.1 0:30:21.0 15,8 365 0:17:54.2 6,7 376
327 1104 ACEZAT KARINE FV2 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:01:02.82 157 02:31.3 0:12:06.9 1,5 346 01:02.6 0:28:52.0 16,6 343 0:16:29.9 7,3 331
328 1141 BAVEREZ LUCIE FS1 5   1:01:07.36 158 03:34.7 0:10:51.3 1,7 254 01:30.7 0:30:35.5 15,7 371 0:14:34.9 8,2 242
329 1332 MEURICE JEAN-CHARLES MV3 10   1:01:08.98 171 03:47.5 0:11:41.2 1,5 325 01:23.7 0:27:37.8 17,4 317 0:16:38.5 7,2 338
330 1347 PLANCHETTE TANGUY MS3 7   1:01:15.63 172 03:34.8 0:13:33.5 1,3 399 01:11.1 0:28:26.7 16,9 336 0:14:29.3 8,3 235
331 1164 COSTE JEANNE FS3 17   1:01:16.83 159 03:12.4 0:11:04.8 1,6 268 02:09.6 0:26:18.9 18,2 285 0:18:30.9 6,5 384
332 1229 VALENTIN ALEXIS MV4 7   1:01:17.57 173 03:31.5 0:13:04.8 1,4 384 02:32.6 0:24:01.0 20 233 0:18:07.4 6,6 380
333 1069 JUVENTIN THIBAULT MMI 31 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:01:18.26 174 02:31.3 0:10:30.3 1,7 232 01:48.3 0:30:23.6 15,8 367 0:16:04.5 7,5 314
334 1265 CHAGNAUD ANNE SOPHIE FV2 18   1:01:19.94 160 02:29.1 0:13:01.3 1,4 383 01:21.6 0:28:00.3 17,1 329 0:16:27.4 7,3 329
335 1394 GUILLOU SONIA FV2 19   1:01:21.02 161 03:03.0 0:12:50.6 1,4 379 01:33.0 0:27:19.4 17,6 309 0:16:34.7 7,2 333
336 1396 JORDANE FRANCK MV3 11   1:01:21.71 175 03:06.5 0:12:48.4 1,4 376 01:12.0 0:27:42.5 17,3 320 0:16:36.1 7,2 334
337 1304 HOUDE DIMITRI MS4 24   1:01:22.50 176 03:21.0 0:16:10.5 1,1 424 01:02.0 0:24:25.3 19,7 247 0:16:23.5 7,3 325
338 1109 ROUX MURIEL FV3 10 NL 1:01:27.04 162 03:01.7 0:11:26.2 1,6 307 01:38.3 0:28:06.4 17,1 330 0:17:14.2 7 357
339 1174 FAVERDIN ANNE FS3 18   1:01:28.26 163 02:49.1 0:11:48.7 1,5 337 01:10.6 0:28:43.6 16,7 339 0:16:55.9 7,1 348
340 1329 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV5 4   1:01:31.83 177 04:17.3 0:11:15.1 1,6 281 03:01.1 0:26:20.2 18,2 286 0:16:37.9 7,2 337
341 1357 ROQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 22   1:01:36.65 178 04:42.2 0:11:03.4 1,6 267 02:30.8 0:26:27.6 18,1 290 0:16:52.3 7,1 344
342 1383 SABLIER ALAIN MV1 21   1:01:37.33 179 04:45.2 0:11:02.9 1,6 266 02:55.7 0:25:59.6 18,5 279 0:16:53.7 7,1 345
343 1068 DUPAS BÉNÉDICTE FV2 20 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:01:39.07 164 02:29.1 0:15:38.6 1,2 421 01:44.8 0:25:21.5 18,9 272 0:16:24.9 7,3 328
344 1366 TRAMONI LAURENCE FV3 11   1:01:47.35 165 02:57.4 0:11:29.5 1,6 310 01:29.0 0:26:59.2 17,8 301 0:18:52.0 6,4 387
345 1351 PUECH MARION FS2 15   1:01:50.02 166 03:29.4 0:10:56.0 1,6 259 01:26.8 0:28:39.8 16,7 338 0:17:17.8 6,9 360
346 1225 SOURD MARION FS3 19   1:01:55.75 167 04:25.5 0:11:12.5 1,6 275 01:19.6 0:27:46.5 17,3 323 0:17:11.5 7 355
347 1130 FOLLEZOU FLORENCE FV3 12 USSA Sète Athletisme 1:01:56.98 168 02:09.6 0:12:46.2 1,4 375 01:15.4 0:28:58.1 16,6 344 0:16:47.5 7,1 342
348 1318 LARTAUD LEA FS3 20   1:01:57.14 169 02:52.0 0:12:41.8 1,4 369 01:34.9 0:27:49.7 17,2 324 0:16:58.4 7,1 349
349 1098 CANAL CHRISTELLE FV1 27 MAT 1:01:59.26 170 03:46.6 0:11:37.7 1,5 318 01:12.7 0:29:40.3 16,2 356 0:15:41.8 7,6 296
350 1114 PEIRO SYLVIE FV1 28 R-Révolution 1:02:00.20 171 04:04.4 0:12:21.5 1,5 355 01:46.9 0:28:37.3 16,8 337 0:15:09.8 7,9 276
351 1368 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 29   1:02:06.03 172 04:17.7 0:10:18.8 1,7 210 01:08.3 0:32:46.2 14,6 395 0:13:34.8 8,8 178
352 1334 MORA LUCILE FS2 16   1:02:11.10 173 03:24.6 0:12:32.6 1,4 360 01:09.8 0:29:30.9 16,3 353 0:15:33.0 7,7 291
353 1110 VIGNES HELENE FS4 28 PAS DE CLUB. 1:02:13.27 174 03:20.8 0:12:36.1 1,4 363 01:12.9 0:29:28.3 16,3 351 0:15:34.9 7,7 292
354 1193 MALORTIGUE LUCAS MCA 27   1:02:14.04 180 03:29.5 0:12:07.0 1,5 347 01:18.9 0:31:03.6 15,5 377 0:14:14.7 8,4 219
355 1184 LASDICA MARIE FS3 21   1:02:15.19 175 03:45.4 0:10:22.7 1,7 221 01:17.2 0:32:53.6 14,6 396 0:13:56.1 8,6 201
356 1272 COINTRE LAURIE FS3 22   1:02:15.53 176 03:24.2 0:10:44.7 1,7 244 01:15.4 0:32:54.3 14,6 397 0:13:56.6 8,6 202
357 1249 BILLARD CHRISTIAN MV6 4   1:02:16.83 181 04:18.3 0:13:28.2 1,3 396 00:58.0 0:26:51.5 17,9 296 0:16:10.6 7,4 318
358 1161 CLAVEY CANDICE FS3 23   1:02:17.18 177 03:24.6 0:11:37.4 1,5 317 01:24.4 0:30:27.0 15,8 368 0:15:23.5 7,8 284
359 1289 DUPIN RACHEL FV1 30   1:02:18.66 178 00:53.0 0:13:26.9 1,3 395 00:58.0 0:27:51.2 17,2 326 0:18:08.5 6,6 382
360 1327 LUBEN FLORENT MCA 28   1:02:22.95 182 03:05.9 0:11:38.3 1,5 319 01:44.6 0:27:45.8 17,3 322 0:18:08.2 6,6 381
361 1371 VIGNAU SANDRA FS3 24   1:02:26.99 179 02:26.2 0:11:45.6 1,5 330 01:35.6 0:27:03.2 17,7 304 0:19:36.2 6,1 396
362 1279 DELEUZE CÉLINE FV2 21   1:02:43.11 180 04:09.7 0:10:33.8 1,7 235 01:27.8 0:29:19.4 16,4 348 0:17:12.3 7 356
363 1048 DIAZ OPHELIE FS4 29 Combescurediaz 1:02:48.07 181 04:32.1 0:10:14.9 1,8 200 01:18.9 0:31:33.5 15,2 382 0:15:08.5 7,9 274
364 1227 THOMASSON MARINE FS2 17   1:02:56.20 182 03:38.4 0:10:50.6 1,7 251 01:32.0 0:30:31.4 15,7 369 0:16:23.6 7,3 327
365 1337 MURAT CORALINE FS3 25   1:03:19.41 183 03:34.7 0:12:27.2 1,4 359 01:39.6 0:30:09.9 15,9 363 0:15:27.8 7,8 288
366 1373 WALL STEVEN MV4 8   1:03:24.14 183 02:29.8 0:14:02.7 1,3 411 01:13.2 0:24:21.3 19,7 246 0:21:16.9 5,6 411
367 1311 JONES CHRISTELLE FV1 31   1:03:25.34 184 02:30.4 0:10:14.6 1,8 198 01:32.7 0:26:15.0 18,3 284 0:22:52.4 5,2 421
368 1278 DAMBRIN MORGANE FS3 26   1:03:52.77 185 03:35.4 0:10:10.2 1,8 188 01:30.6 0:29:37.2 16,2 355 0:18:59.1 6,3 388
369 1117 DEGREZ VALERIE FV1 32 Running Concept 1:03:52.91 186 02:29.3 0:14:39.7 1,2 416 01:04.0 0:29:59.1 16 360 0:15:40.6 7,7 295
370 1053 ROUMEC HELENE FS4 30 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 1:04:04.78 187 02:28.5 0:11:55.8 1,5 342 01:15.9 0:30:35.3 15,7 370 0:17:49.0 6,7 375
371 1341 PARMENTIER CHARLOTTE FJU 3   1:04:08.79 188 05:02.1 0:10:45.4 1,7 245 01:43.7 0:30:59.3 15,5 376 0:15:38.0 7,7 293
372 1308 JAMMET JOHAN MS2 8   1:04:10.15 184 01:45.2 0:10:17.6 1,7 206 01:06.1 0:35:02.8 13,7 412 0:15:58.1 7,5 306
373 1256 BOUTAUD GERALDINE FS3 27   1:04:10.15 189 01:41.3 0:09:30.0 1,9 139 01:12.0 0:35:51.3 13,4 416 0:15:59.5 7,5 308
374 1247 BASTIDAS GAELLE FS3 28   1:04:18.74 190 02:54.5 0:13:39.8 1,3 404 01:56.0 0:29:11.1 16,4 346 0:16:37.1 7,2 335
375 919 MONTSE SABATER BAUDET FS4 31 CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT 1:04:30.35 191 02:51.6 0:12:14.8 1,5 351 01:10.3 0:33:31.6 14,3 399 0:14:41.9 8,2 249
376 1038 LAINE JENNYFER FV12 1 Clèm Team 1:04:43.06 192 03:38.7 0:13:38.4 1,3 403 01:19.7 0:29:21.2 16,4 349 0:16:44.8 7,2 339
377 1370 VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE FS3 29   1:05:11.20 193 02:38.5 0:13:41.2 1,3 407 01:50.0 0:30:07.4 15,9 362 0:16:53.8 7,1 346
378 1254 BONATON GERALDINE FV1 33   1:05:24.58 194 04:20.5 0:12:44.5 1,4 372 02:36.9 0:29:43.1 16,2 357 0:15:59.3 7,5 307
379 1116 LAURENT NOËLLE FV3 13 Running Club Béjart 1:06:01.11 195 03:13.8 0:15:27.3 1,2 420 01:40.5 0:27:57.9 17,2 328 0:17:41.4 6,8 370
380 1147 BONFICO LAURIE FS2 18   1:06:11.75 196 03:15.1 0:12:12.8 1,5 349 01:15.5 0:31:26.2 15,3 380 0:18:01.8 6,7 377
381 1205 PARIZE ROMAIN MS2 9   1:06:12.77 185 03:05.9 0:12:21.9 1,5 356 01:12.0 0:31:33.6 15,2 383 0:18:03.1 6,6 378
382 1252 BILLARD ROMAIN MS4 25   1:06:22.28 186 03:59.1 0:10:19.8 1,7 214 01:39.2 0:29:31.1 16,3 354 0:20:52.8 5,7 409
383 1384 TRIBOT CATHY FV2 22   1:06:25.74 197 05:14.3 0:12:49.6 1,4 377 01:35.6 0:27:20.1 17,6 310 0:19:26.0 6,2 394
384 1325 LEVEQUE GAELLE FV1 34   1:06:26.88 198 03:55.0 0:11:34.7 1,6 313 01:51.5 0:29:00.9 16,5 345 0:20:04.6 6 404
385 1194 MARCON SOPHIE FS3 30   1:06:39.75 199 02:40.6 0:11:53.1 1,5 340 01:46.5 0:33:32.7 14,3 400 0:16:46.6 7,2 340
386 1213 RENARD AMANDINE FS3 31   1:06:41.81 200 02:49.9 0:11:17.3 1,6 286 01:31.6 0:35:33.9 13,5 415 0:15:28.8 7,8 289
387 1353 REBOUL MICKAEL MS3 8   1:06:49.12 187 03:17.0 0:14:15.0 1,3 412 01:56.8 0:30:43.0 15,6 373 0:16:37.1 7,2 336
388 1036 CARAYON COUDERC JULIE FS3 32 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 1:07:04.79 201 03:18.3 0:11:41.8 1,5 326 01:57.0 0:32:19.7 14,8 390 0:17:47.7 6,7 374
389 1195 MARSAULT ALICE FS3 33   1:07:14.28 202 02:55.3 0:12:07.4 1,5 348 01:30.0 0:31:29.1 15,2 381 0:19:12.3 6,2 392
390 1240 ARDISSON MORGANE FS3 34   1:07:17.84 203 03:41.0 0:11:46.5 1,5 333 01:40.9 0:32:58.7 14,6 398 0:17:10.5 7 354
391 1047 LECLERCQ MATÉO MMI 32 collège notre dame agde 1:07:24.24 188 04:34.3 0:12:24.2 1,5 357 01:52.9 0:29:16.9 16,4 347 0:19:15.7 6,2 393
392 1391 PEYREBESSE ELODIE FS1 6   1:07:25.69 204 02:35.4 0:13:06.9 1,4 386 01:26.7 0:34:52.5 13,8 409 0:15:24.0 7,8 285
393 1348 PONCET ANNE FS3 35   1:07:50.67 205 05:03.4 0:11:48.2 1,5 336 04:06.9 0:31:33.7 15,2 384 0:15:18.2 7,8 279
394 1134 AUDEMAR FLORINE FS3 36   1:08:08.28 206 04:35.1 0:11:24.0 1,6 301 02:23.0 0:31:40.1 15,2 387 0:18:05.9 6,6 379
395 1123 FOUCHER KARINE FV2 23 TCR Les Matelles 1:08:20.39 207 03:43.3 0:14:22.5 1,3 413 02:02.5 0:32:25.5 14,8 392 0:15:46.4 7,6 299
396 1323 LEMAGNEN LUCIE FV1 35   1:08:34.50 208 03:53.7 0:14:24.9 1,2 414 04:48.7 0:29:22.6 16,3 350 0:16:04.4 7,5 312
397 1023 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 22   1:08:46.52 189 04:21.9 0:11:18.4 1,6 288 01:37.0 0:31:37.6 15,2 386 0:19:51.4 6 402
398 1228 TRICHOT NATHALIE FS4 32   1:08:47.42 209 04:18.2 0:11:24.8 1,6 302 01:41.3 0:31:34.0 15,2 385 0:19:48.9 6,1 401
399 1166 DE BOCK FRÉDÉRIC MV4 9   1:09:16.67 190 03:42.6 0:13:38.0 1,3 402 02:14.5 0:34:19.3 14 406 0:15:22.0 7,8 283
400 1291 ESPEUT FEDERICA FV2 24   1:09:16.76 210 03:55.2 0:08:44.5 2,1 88 01:37.4 0:37:25.7 12,8 422 0:17:33.7 6,8 367
401 1309 JAUSSAUD LAURA FS2 19   1:09:34.05 211 03:50.9 0:11:09.8 1,6 269 01:44.4 0:30:42.0 15,6 372 0:22:06.7 5,4 417
402 1310 JAUSSAUD PIERRE MV5 5   1:09:34.19 191 05:25.7 0:14:26.6 1,2 415 03:34.3 0:26:55.1 17,8 300 0:19:12.2 6,2 391
403 1387 CHAZALETTE FLORENCE FS4 33   1:09:36.83 212 03:25.0 0:13:32.3 1,3 398 01:27.9 0:34:08.0 14,1 405 0:17:03.4 7 351
404 1362 SOMSANITH VIRGINIE FV1 36   1:09:39.93 213 02:52.4 0:13:11.2 1,4 389 01:43.3 0:30:22.1 15,8 366 0:21:30.7 5,6 414
405 1358 ROUJAS SOPHIE FS2 20   1:09:44.21 214 02:20.2 0:10:11.7 1,8 191 01:25.9 0:36:41.2 13,1 418 0:19:05.0 6,3 390
406 1197 MARTIN CHRISTELLE FV1 37   1:09:46.42 215 05:07.1 0:13:10.3 1,4 387 01:33.7 0:32:40.1 14,7 393 0:17:14.9 7 359
407 1070 MARBOEUF ELISABETH FV2 25 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:09:51.34 216 03:59.7 0:15:42.7 1,1 423 01:36.4 0:31:13.3 15,4 379 0:17:19.1 6,9 361
408 1333 MONTAGNÉ MÉLISSA FS2 21   1:10:04.74 217 03:11.8 0:11:38.9 1,5 320 01:42.7 0:30:43.7 15,6 374 0:22:47.5 5,3 420
409 992 MORENO JOSE MV4 10 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:10:09.16 192 02:57.7 0:15:12.6 1,2 419 02:58.0 0:28:20.3 16,9 333 0:20:40.3 5,8 407
410 1226 TEYSSIER CATHERINE FV1 38   1:10:40.60 218 05:48.0 0:12:02.4 1,5 344 01:32.5 0:33:33.0 14,3 401 0:17:44.5 6,8 373
411 1257 BOUTAUD CAROLE FS2 22   1:11:09.85 219 02:54.8 0:13:34.0 1,3 400 02:20.1 0:32:24.1 14,8 391 0:19:56.6 6 403
412 1162 COLOMBIÉ ARTHUR MMI 33   1:11:21.89 193 03:43.3 0:16:34.6 1,1 425 01:26.7 0:35:03.0 13,7 413 0:14:34.0 8,2 241
413 1139 BARDON MÉLISSA FS2 23   1:11:30.12 220 02:37.9 0:11:25.1 1,6 303 02:06.8 0:34:53.1 13,8 410 0:20:26.9 5,9 406
414 1152 CANAZZI VANESSA FS4 34   1:11:34.45 221 02:53.9 0:13:10.8 1,4 388 01:13.2 0:37:07.8 12,9 420 0:17:08.5 7 353
415 1200 MERLOT BRIGITTE FV6 1   1:12:06.54 222 04:43.5 0:13:37.0 1,3 401 02:02.7 0:30:04.5 16 361 0:21:38.5 5,5 415
416 1284 DUCHIRON MARIE FS2 24   1:12:17.01 223 02:42.9 0:11:21.0 1,6 294 01:34.7 0:34:54.4 13,8 411 0:21:43.8 5,5 416
417 1105 NAUDY MURIEL FV2 26 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:12:46.29 224 04:02.3 0:13:16.4 1,4 391 01:35.3 0:35:22.0 13,6 414 0:18:30.0 6,5 383
418 1381 PAUL TANIA FV2 27   1:13:32.67 225 04:18.8 0:13:47.8 1,3 409 01:38.4 0:34:02.8 14,1 403 0:19:44.6 6,1 399
419 1269 CHAUVE CLAUDE MV5 6   1:13:34.36 194 05:05.3 0:29:21.5 0,6 428 01:22.2 0:22:53.6 21 199 0:14:51.5 8,1 256
420 1386 BONIOL VIRGINIE FV2 28   1:14:00.58 226 05:14.7 0:13:16.5 1,4 392 01:58.8 0:33:58.5 14,1 402 0:19:31.8 6,1 395
421 1180 GRAU ALIETTE FS3 37   1:14:48.30 227 05:44.6 0:12:58.3 1,4 382 01:45.1 0:34:03.2 14,1 404 0:20:16.9 5,9 405
422 1137 BARBA AURORE FS3 38   1:14:55.37 228 02:42.9 0:13:40.2 1,3 405 01:35.5 0:37:57.2 12,6 423 0:18:59.4 6,3 389
423 1145 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 39   1:15:31.82 229 04:22.1 0:12:45.6 1,4 374 02:04.7 0:32:04.2 15 389 0:24:14.9 4,9 424
424 1146 BONATON ANTHONY MV1 23   1:15:31.91 195 07:52.4 0:09:12.8 2 120 02:08.1 0:32:01.5 15 388 0:24:16.9 4,9 425
425 1142 BAVOIL NATHALIE FV4 2   1:16:08.05 230 06:52.5 0:11:51.9 1,5 339 01:16.2 0:34:43.6 13,8 408 0:21:23.6 5,6 412
426 1198 MARTIN MARIE-FRANCE FV4 3   1:16:08.53 231 05:06.3 0:13:41.0 1,3 406 01:34.1 0:34:41.5 13,8 407 0:21:05.4 5,7 410
427 1067 BLANC MARIE LAURENCE FV2 29 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:19:41.38 232 04:01.5 0:15:39.4 1,1 422 01:27.6 0:35:55.7 13,4 417 0:22:36.9 5,3 418
428 1380 MÉLANO AUDREY FV2 30   1:23:24.67 233 04:35.3 0:15:01.4 1,2 417 03:07.3 0:37:01.3 13 419 0:23:39.1 5,1 422
429 1377 DURAN SANDRINE FV2 31   1:26:48.78 234 08:06.5 0:10:23.2 1,7 222 02:18.5 0:48:39.2 9,9 426 0:17:21.2 6,9 363
430 1390 LARROQUE FRANÇOISE FV2 32   1:26:48.83 235 05:49.7 0:13:48.0 1,3 410 02:19.0 0:47:31.4 10,1 425 0:17:20.6 6,9 362
431 1125 TEYSSANDIE CARINE FS4 35 teyssandie 1:26:48.99 236 03:33.9 0:20:07.9 0,9 426 03:03.6 0:37:21.3 12,8 421 0:22:42.1 5,3 419
432 1303 HOLTZ MALLORIE FCA 11   1:27:48.04 237 03:09.8 0:10:46.4 1,7 246              
433 1274 CROS JACQUES MV6 5   1:29:09.36 196 05:21.0 0:29:08.2 0,6 427 01:57.9 0:28:44.1 16,7 340 0:23:57.9 5 423
434 993 MORENO ARTHUR MMI 34 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:31:48.84 197                      
435 1045 LAURENT CAMILLE FMI 25 Collège Contrepas Marsillargues 0:00:00.00 238