Triathlon du Salagou - 10/06/2017

L


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1
106 LUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MS4 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 4:06:00.57 1 01:41.7 0:28:07.1 3,8 151 01:05.6 2:15:46.9 34,5 2 1:19:19.1 13,6 12
2
66 REDING FRANÇOIS MS3 1 CCCTRI 4:08:38.62 2 01:23.1 0:26:56.0 4,0 100 01:09.0 2:21:15.6 33,1 5 1:17:54.6 13,9 10
3
700 FILLON ARNAUD MS3 2 MAT 4:11:27.87 3 01:29.0 0:23:56.2 4,5 18 00:57.2 2:23:16.6 32,7 8 1:21:48.5 13,2 13
4
65 HASTIR JULIEN MS2 1 CCCTRI 4:12:36.90 4 01:34.1 0:25:38.2 4,2 59 01:17.2 2:22:12.4 32,9 6 1:21:54.8 13,2 14
5
188 DOREZ PIERRE MS4 2 MIT 4:15:28.45 5 01:08.3 0:22:36.7 4,8 5 03:58.1 2:26:28.4 32,0 11 1:29:13.7 12,1 23
6
249 GAUTHIER JULIEN MS2 2 TCVD 4:15:34.13 6 01:35.2 0:23:54.9 4,5 17 01:21.0 2:23:06.3 32,7 7 1:25:36.6 12,6 16
7
252 PHILIPPE XAVIER MV1 1 Team Argon 18 France 4:21:28.52 7 01:13.9 0:26:44.0 4,0 91 01:15.3 2:19:59.1 33,4 4 1:32:16.0 11,7 32
8
302 CHARTON MICHAËL MS4 3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 4:21:34.84 8 01:26.8 0:24:20.2 4,4 25 01:34.8 2:28:16.4 31,6 14 1:25:56.4 12,6 17
9
437 COMBAT RAPHAËL MV1 2   4:22:02.96 9 01:31.7 0:28:42.5 3,8 185 01:32.4 2:23:42.2 32,6 9 1:26:33.9 12,5 18
10
315 GARCIN ROMAIN MS2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 4:22:24.31 10 01:25.2 0:25:22.2 4,3 47 00:59.0 2:15:22.8 34,6 1 1:39:15.0 10,9 70
11
438 GUILLET MAXIME MS2 4   4:24:45.59 11 00:54.0 0:27:34.6 3,9 124              
12
244 CLEMENT THIBAULT MS4 4 TAB 4:25:50.76 12 01:28.2 0:25:25.3 4,2 49 01:29.6 2:26:59.9 31,8 12 1:30:27.7 11,9 28
13
2 COUZON DAVID MV2 1 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 4:27:23.60 13 01:12.5 0:24:05.4 4,5 20 01:31.8 2:27:35.2 31,7 13 1:32:58.5 11,6 38
14
161 TOUZARD ALEXANDRE MV1 3 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 4:27:34.03 14 02:01.3 0:31:31.7 3,4 317 01:33.3 2:33:18.1 30,5 36 1:19:09.4 13,6 11
15
43 PERRUCHE BENOIT MS3 3 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 4:29:08.16 15 01:43.5 0:23:11.8 4,7 9 01:51.0 2:32:09.8 30,8 31 1:30:11.8 12,0 26
16
352 DAVID FREDERICK MS4 5 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 4:29:25.53 16 01:34.7 0:29:26.8 3,7 213 01:06.9 2:28:33.9 31,5 15 1:28:43.0 12,2 22
17
497 BRIOT BRUNO MS4 6 SALON TRIATHLON 4:29:36.63 17 01:49.8 0:28:00.1 3,9 145 01:25.1 2:30:36.4 31,1 25 1:27:45.1 12,3 20
18
440 BARTHELEMY FREDERIC MS4 7   4:31:01.54 18 01:37.3 0:29:04.5 3,7 200 01:37.4 2:32:02.0 30,8 30 1:26:40.0 12,5 19
19
210 FORT JIMMY MS4 8 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4:33:00.42 19 01:21.5 0:24:54.5 4,3 36 01:06.6 2:30:36.0 31,1 24 1:35:01.6 11,4 44
20
297 LOUIS MARC MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:33:06.01 20 01:13.8 0:26:58.3 4,0 101 01:05.4 2:32:45.9 30,6 34 1:31:02.3 11,9 30
21
429 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MS4 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 4:34:10.80 21 00:59.5 0:22:33.6 4,8 4 01:35.4 2:38:21.5 29,6 74 1:30:40.5 11,9 29
22
521 BONVOISIN BENOIT MS2 5   4:35:34.28 22 01:22.4 0:28:07.6 3,8 152 01:06.8 2:30:09.4 31,2 20 1:34:47.9 11,4 43
23
171 EGIZIANO THOMAS MV1 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 4:35:50.05 23 01:36.2 0:22:46.5 4,7 7 01:42.6 2:30:38.2 31,1 26 1:39:06.3 10,9 69
24
424 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY MS3 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:36:22.81 24 01:48.3 0:27:00.2 4,0 103 01:56.7 2:36:20.6 29,9 52 1:29:16.8 12,1 24
25
107 MORGANDO THIBAULT MS2 6 GUC TRIATHLON 4:37:15.30 25 01:09.9 0:21:42.3 5,0 1 01:21.3 2:34:22.6 30,3 41 1:38:38.8 10,9 67
26
138 ANJARRY DAMIEN MV1 5 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 4:38:12.24 26 02:16.1 0:29:36.7 3,6 223 01:01.9 2:29:07.4 31,4 16 1:36:09.9 11,2 49
27
16 ROCH STEPHANE MV2 2 AQUALOVE TRIATHLON 4:38:18.41 27 01:47.8 0:25:35.1 4,2 56 01:19.3 2:39:50.5 29,3 82 1:29:45.4 12,0 25
28
445 DOLCI ADRIEN MS3 5   4:38:42.97 28 02:07.5 0:32:26.1 3,3 356 01:13.5 2:29:25.5 31,3 17 1:33:30.1 11,6 39
29
251 OCTAVE FREDERIC MS4 10 tcvd 4:38:54.10 29 01:15.2 0:24:44.5 4,4 31 01:24.6 2:35:06.5 30,2 46 1:36:23.1 11,2 51
30
17 MADDENS OLIVIER MV3 1 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 4:39:00.17 30 01:09.4 0:24:02.1 4,5 19 01:45.2 2:35:29.6 30,1 50 1:36:33.7 11,2 53
31
292 D'OFFAY RÉGIS MV2 3 TOULON TRIATHLON 4:39:26.27 31 01:11.2 0:26:47.1 4,0 94 01:49.7 2:35:13.6 30,1 47 1:34:24.4 11,4 42
32
398 ROMANO CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 TUC TRIATHLON 4:39:28.82 32 01:38.4 0:29:16.2 3,7 208 01:47.1 2:32:45.6 30,6 33 1:34:01.2 11,5 40
33
343 FABRE TRISTAN MS2 7 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 4:39:44.86 33 01:40.6 0:28:21.9 3,8 166 01:03.7 2:36:14.3 30,0 51 1:32:24.1 11,7 34
34
353 DEBRUN THIERRY MV3 3 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 4:39:47.32 34 02:14.9 0:25:21.0 4,3 45 01:33.0 2:33:13.8 30,5 35 1:37:24.4 11,1 56
35
122 ROUTIER GÉRALD MS2 8 Hyeres triathlon 4:40:42.11 35 01:43.7 0:24:16.9 4,4 23 01:21.9 2:40:30.0 29,2 87 1:32:49.4 11,6 37
36
316 PROUET SYLVAIN MS3 6 Triathl'Aix 4:41:44.95 36 01:42.6 0:29:34.5 3,7 222 02:07.9 2:31:48.1 30,8 28 1:36:31.7 11,2 52
37
239 LEGRAND MARION FS2 1 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 4:42:20.96 1 01:43.5 0:26:51.6 4,0 97 01:19.4 2:36:49.7 29,8 57 1:35:36.6 11,3 46
38
359 EGGERICKX PIERRE MS2 9 trigt 4:43:27.27 37 01:34.0 0:26:20.3 4,1 77 01:34.1 2:34:28.5 30,3 42 1:39:30.1 10,9 72
39
261 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MS2 10 Team LVR 4:44:10.35 38 01:27.4 0:27:17.6 4,0 115 51:08.7 2:34:15.9 30,3 40 0:50:00.5 21,6 3
40
109 JANVIER MAXIME MS2 11 GUC TRIATHLON 4:44:13.83 39 01:43.6 0:24:26.3 4,4 26 02:48.8 2:36:43.1 29,9 55 1:38:31.7 11,0 65
41
396 LAMOTTE THOMAS MS3 7 TUC TRIATHLON 4:44:25.35 40 01:28.7 0:22:37.0 4,8 6 01:35.8 2:41:58.3 28,9 95 1:36:45.3 11,2 54
42
378 DELOGE GUILLAUME MS3 8 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 4:44:28.82 41 01:48.3 0:25:59.7 4,2 71 02:22.8 2:36:29.8 29,9 53 1:37:47.9 11,0 58
43
340 DELABROYE MAURICE MV1 6 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 4:44:31.51 42 02:26.4 0:25:52.1 4,2 66 02:14.1 2:36:54.4 29,8 59 1:37:04.2 11,1 55
44
383 LENAIN FLORENT MV2 4 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 4:44:39.11 43 01:55.8 0:30:20.8 3,6 255 02:26.0 2:37:31.7 29,7 64 1:32:24.6 11,7 35
45
484 CORIDON CECIL MS4 11 La Boissiere 4:45:05.86 44 03:20.9 0:30:25.2 3,6 261 02:40.9 2:30:27.3 31,1 23 1:38:11.4 11,0 62
46
70 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS4 12 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:45:45.09 45 00:54.0 0:23:22.9 4,6 13 01:31.1 2:32:34.6 30,7 32 1:46:48.3 10,1 115
47
82 BENOIT VINCENT MV2 5 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 4:46:07.07 46 01:22.2 0:27:02.8 4,0 106 01:20.2 2:32:00.4 30,8 29 1:44:21.2 10,3 97
48
324 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MS3 9 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 4:46:12.16 47 02:17.1 0:28:30.5 3,8 175 01:53.5 2:34:56.8 30,2 45 1:38:34.0 11,0 66
49
163 MOREAU SÉBASTIEN MS4 13 LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 4:47:33.84 48 02:19.1 0:25:26.3 4,2 51 01:46.2 2:42:56.1 28,7 103 1:35:05.9 11,4 45
50
83 COURNET HERVÉ MV2 6 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 4:47:48.79 49 01:59.9 0:28:57.8 3,7 194 02:07.6 2:37:05.3 29,8 61 1:37:38.0 11,1 57
51
90 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV3 4 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 4:48:19.27 50 01:36.8 0:27:27.4 3,9 121 01:57.7 2:39:08.0 29,4 78 1:38:09.0 11,0 61
52
208 BOUISSON THOMAS MS2 12 ROUEN TRIATHLON 4:48:19.90 51 01:10.9 0:24:15.9 4,5 22 01:11.2 2:38:08.1 29,6 71 1:43:33.5 10,4 89
53
549 GACHON AURELIEN MS2 13   4:48:33.96 52 02:21.8 0:26:28.4 4,1 83 01:34.2 2:33:34.2 30,5 37 1:44:35.2 10,3 98
54
355 COUSIN LAURENT MV2 7 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE 4:50:20.26 53 02:09.6 0:29:28.0 3,7 216 01:18.6 2:34:12.7 30,3 39 1:43:11.1 10,5 84
55
60 JESÚS VALLADARES MV2 8 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 4:50:22.87 54 01:31.8 0:24:52.5 4,3 34 01:27.2 2:54:33.6 26,8 210 1:27:57.4 12,3 21
56
515 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MS3 10   4:50:35.61 55 01:08.9 0:28:30.4 3,8 174 01:26.0 2:45:18.6 28,3 119 1:34:11.5 11,5 41
57
45 SOUQ BENJAMIN MS3 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 4:52:16.88 56 01:36.9 0:28:52.0 3,7 190 01:44.1 2:38:03.2 29,6 69 1:42:00.4 10,6 82
58
600 FERRIEUX ALBAN MS2 14   4:52:35.63 57 02:19.6 0:27:06.0 4,0 108 01:40.6 2:41:36.7 29,0 94 1:39:52.5 10,8 75
59
271 RAMBAUD STEPHANE MS4 14 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 4:53:29.68 58 01:23.3 0:25:57.5 4,2 70 01:31.0 2:43:31.0 28,6 109 1:41:06.6 10,7 79
60
503 PLOYART JULIEN MS3 12 TD SPORT 4:53:36.17 59 01:18.0 0:29:27.1 3,7 214 01:05.4 2:41:58.9 28,9 96 1:39:46.5 10,8 74
61
176 BALDET PIERRY MS3 13 MADE IN TRI 4:54:04.47 60 01:53.4 0:28:04.1 3,8 147 01:38.9 2:35:25.3 30,1 49 1:47:02.5 10,1 119
62
121 PALLIER MATTHIEU MS3 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:54:24.88 61 01:42.2 0:25:21.4 4,3 46 01:07.7 2:40:02.8 29,2 84 1:46:10.6 10,2 108
63
53 MOUNAL JULIEN MS4 15 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 4:54:45.49 62 02:01.5 0:28:56.8 3,7 193 01:16.4 2:29:28.9 31,3 18 1:53:01.7 9,6 155
64
348 RAZAT ARNAUD MS2 15 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 4:54:57.99 63 03:08.8 0:27:58.0 3,9 144 01:43.2 2:38:12.5 29,6 72 1:43:55.2 10,4 93
65
500 CHAUVIN MATHIEU MV1 7 So6 de Toulouse 4:54:58.54 64 03:19.1 0:30:12.3 3,6 251 02:51.9 2:37:11.1 29,8 62 1:41:23.9 10,7 80
66
209 DEKEYSER BENOIT MS2 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 4:54:59.63 65 01:45.3 0:26:50.6 4,0 95 01:05.4 2:29:29.2 31,3 19 1:55:48.9 9,3 184
67
141 FOSSE MATTHIEU MV1 8 Les Angles Triathlon 4:56:07.07 66 02:12.5 0:28:05.4 3,8 149 01:32.9 2:38:51.3 29,5 77 1:45:24.8 10,2 103
68
76 DAUPHIN STEPHANE MV1 9 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:57:36.37 67 02:33.7 0:26:21.8 4,1 79 01:54.5 2:43:07.8 28,7 107 1:43:38.4 10,4 90
69
526 CHAUSSON TRISTAN MS4 16   4:58:03.54 68 04:00.1 0:35:13.5 3,1 468 02:04.1 2:31:19.9 30,9 27 1:45:25.7 10,2 104
70
454 TOUROUDE ANTHONY MS1 1   4:58:12.60 69 02:46.3 0:28:47.2 3,8 188 02:04.0 2:33:40.8 30,5 38 1:50:54.1 9,7 141
71
77 LAGIER LAURENT MV2 9 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 4:58:20.72 70 01:16.0 0:23:16.1 4,6 11 00:59.5 2:54:42.4 26,8 213 1:38:06.5 11,0 60
72
64 LAMBERT STÉPHANE MV1 10 CCCTRI 4:58:29.10 71 02:21.6 0:27:12.4 4,0 112 01:21.7 2:37:56.9 29,6 68 1:49:36.2 9,9 135
73
507 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE MV1 11 VC MAURSOIS 4:58:37.28 72 03:01.9 0:32:14.5 3,3 347 02:35.2 2:34:39.8 30,3 43 1:46:05.8 10,2 107
74
105 JEAN LIONEL MV3 5 GEMTRIATHLE 4:58:43.61 73 01:13.1 0:29:55.6 3,6 236 01:32.3 2:42:33.8 28,8 99 1:43:28.5 10,4 88
75
395 DANFLOUS WILFRIED MS3 15 TUC TRIATHLON 4:58:47.38 74 01:24.9 0:28:06.6 3,8 150 02:13.3 2:39:51.9 29,3 83 1:47:10.3 10,1 120
76
435 GARSANY CHRISTOPHE MS2 17 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 4:59:03.91 75 00:53.0 0:31:14.4 3,5 298 01:15.1 2:36:39.8 29,9 54 1:48:30.5 10,0 126
77
273 DELLIEU LOUIS MS2 18 TNT 4:59:10.59 76 01:56.2 0:29:47.1 3,6 227 02:11.9 2:45:53.1 28,2 131 1:39:22.0 10,9 71
78
116 DALLA PIETRA MATTHIEU MS3 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:59:44.32 77 02:40.6 0:30:02.4 3,6 243              
79
253 MUNTONI DANIEL MV3 6 TEAM CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 4:59:51.82 78 01:31.3 0:27:46.7 3,9 136 01:23.1 2:30:11.1 31,2 21 1:58:59.4 9,1 218
80
533 DEGOIS CORINNE FV2 1   5:00:02.06 2 02:41.7 0:28:58.3 3,7 195 02:06.9 2:54:56.1 26,8 216 1:31:18.8 11,8 31
81
317 JACQUETAND OLIVIER MV2 10 TRIATHLON AM 5:00:29.03 79 02:04.9 0:26:24.3 4,1 81 02:21.0 2:43:01.4 28,7 105 1:46:37.1 10,1 113
82
341 DURAND MATTHIAS MS2 19 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:00:53.43 80 01:26.2 0:28:34.7 3,8 177 01:14.9 2:42:35.3 28,8 100 1:47:02.0 10,1 118
83
392 SANIAL JEAN-MICHEL MV2 11 TRIO7 PRIVAS 5:01:08.45 81 02:07.4 0:32:30.7 3,3 363 01:53.3 2:38:04.4 29,6 70 1:46:32.3 10,1 112
84
275 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MS3 17 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:01:32.56 82 01:53.0 0:29:51.8 3,6 232 01:52.8 2:45:13.6 28,3 118 1:42:41.0 10,5 83
85
144 GREVERIE LOUIS MS4 17 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:02:24.06 83 03:53.4 0:33:00.2 3,3 385 02:09.2 2:36:57.0 29,8 60 1:46:24.1 10,2 110
86
322 OBADIA WILLIAM MS3 18 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 5:02:24.81 84 02:39.0 0:32:24.5 3,3 353 01:24.5 2:40:46.1 29,1 89 1:45:10.5 10,3 101
87
240 LESTIENNE RÉMI MS3 19 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 5:03:08.88 85 01:35.0 0:27:37.1 3,9 127 01:47.7 2:48:46.0 27,7 156 1:43:22.7 10,4 87
88
288 BONNEAU ERIC MV2 12 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 5:03:29.86 86 02:28.3 0:30:19.9 3,6 254 02:35.1 2:49:14.4 27,7 160 1:38:51.9 10,9 68
89
453 SEBASTIEN MALE MV1 12   5:03:40.44 87 02:00.3 0:27:28.7 3,9 122 02:05.7 2:46:41.7 28,1 139 1:45:23.8 10,2 102
90
294 GUIGAL ALAIN MV3 7 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:04:19.05 88 01:35.0 0:29:49.9 3,6 231 01:48.7 2:50:37.8 27,4 172 1:40:27.4 10,8 78
91
426 COULY EMMANUEL MS3 20 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:04:27.56 89 01:53.5 0:27:17.1 4,0 114 02:25.2 2:40:35.3 29,1 88 1:52:16.2 9,6 151
92
306 GARNODIER VINCENT MV3 8 TRI CLUB DU VAL DE DROME 5:04:29.28 90 02:04.9 0:34:51.6 3,1 456 01:29.3 2:48:10.1 27,8 151 1:37:53.2 11,0 59
93
32 VARIS FRANCK MV3 9 ASOA Antibes 5:04:44.02 91 01:59.1 0:30:26.1 3,5 264 01:46.4 2:46:42.1 28,1 140 1:43:50.1 10,4 91
94
58 DAUWALDER STEFAN MS3 21 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 5:04:48.38 92 01:51.6 0:25:46.4 4,2 63 01:21.4 2:41:14.7 29,0 91 1:54:34.0 9,4 169
95
336 GIOVANNANGELI VINCENT MS2 20 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:04:54.45 93 02:18.2 0:25:46.9 4,2 64 01:53.6 2:44:59.2 28,4 114 1:49:56.4 9,8 137
96
380 HAON RODOLPHE MV1 13 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:05:02.62 94 01:35.8 0:24:39.5 4,4 30 02:13.3 2:49:36.8 27,6 162 1:46:56.9 10,1 117
97
44 PONS NICOLAS MS2 21 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 5:05:42.44 95 01:57.4 0:28:53.9 3,7 191 01:43.0 2:47:37.8 27,9 148 1:45:30.1 10,2 105
98
266 LUCAS CYRILLE MV1 14 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 5:05:47.46 96 02:09.5 0:34:15.5 3,2 444 01:31.4 2:38:27.1 29,5 75 1:49:23.7 9,9 132
99
103 BOSSA BRUNO MV2 13 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 5:05:48.37 97 01:55.9 0:29:44.5 3,6 225 01:36.9 2:48:37.1 27,8 155 1:43:53.8 10,4 92
100
433 DU PLOOY CORNEILLE MV3 10 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 5:05:52.79 98 02:01.3 0:30:55.3 3,5 290 01:11.1 2:53:32.8 27,0 204 1:38:12.0 11,0 63
101
222 ALBLOIS GÉRARD MV4 2 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 5:05:56.96 99 01:37.9 0:27:39.6 3,9 129 01:34.6 2:51:06.5 27,4 180 1:43:58.1 10,4 94
102
491 PICCOLO VICTOR MS3 22 MA B. ET MON COUTEAU 5:05:59.24 100 00:53.0 0:29:14.6 3,7 205 01:19.6 2:49:10.7 27,7 159 1:44:50.1 10,3 100
103
504 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 15 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNES 5:06:10.95 101 02:08.2 0:30:49.9 3,5 285 02:39.1 2:42:48.9 28,7 101 1:47:44.6 10,0 122
104
545 FERREIRA GREGORY MV1 16   5:06:13.33 102 01:53.2 0:25:23.7 4,3 48 01:36.5 2:38:50.7 29,5 76 1:58:28.9 9,1 209
105
211 GARCIN OLIVIER MS3 23 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 5:06:18.52 103 01:25.9 0:25:54.3 4,2 68 02:01.6 2:46:52.0 28,0 143 1:50:04.5 9,8 138
106
97 POUJOULAT BRUNO MV2 14 Famille DEBENT 5:06:45.75 104 02:11.1 0:34:44.9 3,1 453 01:56.4 2:48:09.6 27,8 150 1:39:43.4 10,8 73
107
183 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:06:47.22 105 00:54.0 0:30:09.4 3,6 248 01:21.9 2:44:57.6 28,4 113 1:48:50.1 9,9 129
108
56 BURGUÉS ROS MARTA FS4 1 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 5:06:47.31 3 02:16.0 0:30:24.9 3,6 260 01:27.0 3:00:15.6 26,0 270 1:32:23.6 11,7 33
109
111 DA SILVA JOAQUIM MV1 18 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 5:06:59.06 106 02:16.1 0:25:11.0 4,3 43 02:04.6 2:45:33.6 28,3 124 1:51:53.5 9,7 150
110
262 VUAILLAT FRANCK MV4 3 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 5:07:16.46 107 00:54.0 0:26:59.9 4,0 102 02:51.3 2:51:53.1 27,2 186 1:44:04.0 10,4 95
111
47 LEGOUGE DENIS MV2 15 Beaune Triathlon 5:07:19.76 108 00:54.0 0:23:15.2 4,6 10 01:31.5 2:48:19.5 27,8 153 1:52:45.4 9,6 153
112
397 PICARD STÉPHANE MV1 19 TUC TRIATHLON 5:07:22.68 109 01:55.4 0:28:29.5 3,8 173 02:24.8 2:39:19.7 29,4 80 1:55:13.1 9,4 177
113
174 LOQUES PIERRE MS4 18 MACH3 TRIATHLON 5:07:45.47 110 01:39.5 0:26:24.7 4,1 82 02:22.6 2:47:28.9 27,9 146 1:49:49.5 9,8 136
114
296 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS4 19 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:07:46.44 111 01:21.8 0:25:00.5 4,3 40 01:38.8 2:36:52.1 29,8 58 2:02:53.0 8,8 242
115
12 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MS3 24 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:07:53.85 112 02:40.1 0:32:44.3 3,3 374 01:48.3 2:34:41.5 30,3 44 1:55:59.4 9,3 186
116
473 DESRIAC THOMAS MS2 22 DESRIAC 5:08:31.00 113 02:04.9 0:27:41.6 3,9 131 02:22.0 2:46:49.1 28,1 142 1:49:33.1 9,9 134
117
566 LEROY GILLES MS4 20   5:08:51.73 114 01:47.9 0:28:29.1 3,8 172 02:32.8 2:35:22.1 30,1 48 2:00:39.6 9,0 231
118
502 VAYSSET DAVID MV1 20 TAILL'AVENTURE 5:08:57.40 115 03:14.4 0:32:01.0 3,4 337 01:16.2 2:46:08.9 28,2 133 1:46:16.6 10,2 109
119
425 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MS3 25 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:09:17.03 116 01:29.2 0:26:23.8 4,1 80 01:49.4 2:51:29.5 27,3 183 1:48:04.9 10,0 123
120
3 ESNAULT JACQUES MV4 4 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 5:10:01.32 117 02:08.3 0:29:52.1 3,6 233 02:41.7 2:45:46.5 28,2 129 1:49:32.4 9,9 133
121
552 GONIN AURÉLIEN MS3 26   5:10:12.37 118 02:46.5 0:31:14.2 3,5 297 02:11.7 2:50:41.5 27,4 176 1:43:18.3 10,5 86
122
366 LEPAIN FREDERIC MV2 16 TRIMAY 5:10:13.34 119 03:11.2 0:30:32.8 3,5 269 04:18.0 2:56:00.2 26,6 230 1:36:10.9 11,2 50
123
599 DECK PIERRE MS1 2   5:10:16.28 120 02:38.2 0:26:54.9 4,0 99 02:23.7 2:39:29.3 29,3 81 1:58:50.0 9,1 213
124
51 PERRICHON FABRICE MV3 11 Bourges triathlon 5:10:20.62 121 01:30.5 0:29:41.6 3,6 224 01:46.3 3:01:34.9 25,8 289 1:35:47.1 11,3 47
125
37 RICHARD EMMANUELLE FS2 2 ASTC 5:10:23.26 4 01:38.7 0:28:16.7 3,8 161 01:12.0 2:55:02.4 26,7 218 1:44:17.4 10,4 96
126
199 DOCQUOIS MAXIME MS2 23 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 5:10:27.46 122 01:48.7 0:34:13.9 3,2 443 01:12.0 2:37:45.0 29,7 66 1:55:31.6 9,3 181
127
87 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV3 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:10:43.76 5 01:45.3 0:28:28.0 3,8 170 01:36.0 2:45:42.8 28,2 128 1:53:11.5 9,5 158
128
198 HERVEL STEPHANE MS2 24 PROVINS TRIATHLON 5:11:17.45 123 01:25.6 0:28:15.1 3,8 160 01:18.0 2:52:06.1 27,2 190 1:48:12.3 10,0 124
129
413 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MV4 5 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 5:11:47.50 124 01:36.4 0:26:15.2 4,1 75 02:05.3 2:45:49.9 28,2 130 1:56:00.5 9,3 187
130
555 GUERRERO LAURENT MS3 27   5:12:01.70 125 02:42.7 0:30:26.0 3,5 263 02:37.1 2:41:01.5 29,1 90 1:55:14.1 9,4 178
131
226 DUGOS NADÈGE FV1 1 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 5:12:15.06 6 02:06.0 0:24:37.7 4,4 29 01:12.0 2:46:45.9 28,1 141 1:57:37.2 9,2 203
132
158 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MV1 21 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:16.95 126 01:59.0 0:32:45.3 3,3 375 01:08.1 2:54:42.1 26,8 212 1:41:42.3 10,6 81
133
422 NOUIRA CHRISTOPHE MV2 17 Villeneuve Triathlon 5:12:20.76 127 02:08.0 0:28:10.8 3,8 155 03:18.4 2:52:39.2 27,1 196 1:46:04.1 10,2 106
134
218 HERMITANT GILLES MV1 22 SALON TRIATHLON 5:13:42.49 128 01:46.7 0:25:31.9 4,2 55 01:12.0 2:45:30.4 28,3 122 1:59:45.3 9,0 224
135
120 MOULUSSON SERGE MV4 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:13:46.77 129 01:53.0 0:28:43.6 3,8 187 02:20.7 2:50:38.8 27,4 174 1:50:10.5 9,8 139
136
278 GAUTHIER STEPHANE MV1 23 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:13:50.20 130 02:11.8 0:28:26.1 3,8 168 02:30.9 2:42:59.2 28,7 104 1:57:42.0 9,2 204
137
279 GRANGIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 18 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:14:01.15 131 02:30.4 0:32:09.4 3,4 342 01:12.0 2:49:47.1 27,6 164 1:48:26.1 10,0 125
138
248 GALLIANO HERVE MV2 19 TCVD 5:14:21.43 132 02:05.7 0:32:14.1 3,4 346 02:20.1 2:57:25.0 26,4 246 1:40:16.2 10,8 77
139
19 COUTANT JEROME MV1 24 AS MURET TRIATHLON 5:15:06.72 133 01:44.6 0:27:32.4 3,9 123 02:17.1 2:58:51.9 26,2 263 1:44:40.4 10,3 99
140
572 MAUGER MATTHIEU MV1 25   5:15:15.98 134 04:46.3 0:35:04.6 3,1 464 02:33.3 2:52:57.7 27,1 198 1:39:53.8 10,8 76
141
128 LANGLOIS MAXIME MS1 3 JOOL TEAM 5:15:17.21 135 01:20.5 0:27:40.3 3,9 130 01:06.4 2:42:09.1 28,9 97 2:03:00.6 8,8 245
142
403 PIQUE JOHAN MS2 25 USA TRIATHLON 5:15:33.49 136 03:11.8 0:28:11.4 3,8 156 01:12.0 2:41:35.6 29,0 93 2:01:26.5 8,9 236
143
67 EDUARD MASSÓ GRABULOSA MS2 26 CE Katoa Barcelona 5:16:31.77 137 02:03.5 0:24:53.0 4,3 35 01:48.1 2:42:22.6 28,8 98 2:05:24.3 8,6 264
144
246 ABRIAL GUILHEM MS3 28 TCVD 5:16:52.99 138 02:51.1 0:25:10.3 4,3 42 02:02.1 2:45:32.3 28,3 123 2:01:17.0 8,9 235
145
423 GANIVET JEROME MV1 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:17:33.43 139 02:10.8 0:25:45.1 4,2 61 02:14.3 3:00:27.2 25,9 271 1:46:55.7 10,1 116
146
342 ESPEYT THOMAS MS2 27 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:17:51.66 140 01:56.4 0:26:21.0 4,1 78 02:59.5 2:46:14.1 28,2 134 2:00:20.4 9,0 228
147
187 GAUTHIER THOMAS MS4 21 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 5:17:55.75 141 02:05.9 0:24:56.9 4,3 38 02:13.0 2:59:59.5 26,0 268 1:48:40.3 9,9 128
148
108 TOUBOUL IVAN MS1 4 GUC TRIATHLON 5:18:13.92 142 02:26.4 0:29:14.7 3,7 206 01:40.7 2:58:25.2 26,2 259 1:46:26.7 10,1 111
149
238 VALLERAN VALLERAN MV2 20 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 5:18:38.65 143 01:19.4 0:27:52.5 3,9 139 01:44.5 2:36:46.8 29,9 56 2:10:55.1 8,2 307
150
318 DELECROIX JEROME MS2 28 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 5:18:47.37 144 02:13.2 0:30:46.0 3,5 282 02:50.0 2:50:09.0 27,5 169 1:52:48.9 9,6 154
151
197 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME MS4 22 nimes triathlon crocos d'airain 5:19:00.32 145 02:47.6 0:28:23.7 3,8 167 02:14.5 2:49:37.8 27,6 163 1:55:56.5 9,3 185
152
338 CAMBOULIVES BERTRAND MS2 29 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:19:03.45 146 01:45.2 0:24:27.0 4,4 27 02:50.7 2:47:34.0 27,9 147 2:02:26.3 8,8 238
153
274 AICARDI JEAN-NOEL MV3 12 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:19:06.48 147 01:20.5 0:32:35.8 3,3 367 01:52.1 2:51:43.2 27,3 184 1:51:34.7 9,7 147
154
384 MACADRE STÉPHANE MV2 21 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:19:10.34 148 01:46.6 0:24:07.0 4,5 21 01:12.0 2:45:28.0 28,3 120 2:06:40.6 8,5 273
155
96 FERNANDEZ JEROME MV1 27 Famille DEBENT 5:19:39.03 149 02:08.2 0:30:35.5 3,5 272 02:16.1 3:01:24.6 25,8 283 1:43:14.4 10,5 85
156
463 HAMET JULIEN MS4 23 CHRONO LIBRE 5:20:00.80 150 03:58.2 0:33:01.8 3,3 387 02:47.2 2:40:23.0 29,2 86 1:59:50.4 9,0 226
157
178 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV2 22 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:20:23.80 151 01:49.0 0:26:35.8 4,1 86              
158
139 MARTIN YANNICK MV1 28 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 5:20:44.18 152 02:53.8 0:30:38.6 3,5 275 01:46.4 2:42:55.5 28,7 102 2:02:29.7 8,8 239
159
57 CAMPOS SOTERAS ROBERT MS3 29 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 5:20:57.51 153 01:59.9 0:28:20.1 3,8 164 01:30.4 2:56:41.0 26,5 238 1:52:25.9 9,6 152
160
311 VILLIÉ QUENTIN MS3 30 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 5:20:58.35 154 02:29.1 0:25:20.2 4,3 44 01:36.9 2:37:51.4 29,6 67 2:13:40.6 8,1 324
161
580 RIBAUD PASCAL MV2 23   5:21:22.07 155 03:52.5 0:27:36.6 3,9 126 03:07.0 2:52:15.8 27,2 192 1:54:30.0 9,4 168
162
608 PIBAROT DIDIER MV2 24 TTM 5:21:22.72 156 02:36.1 0:32:17.9 3,3 349 02:17.8 2:39:16.7 29,4 79 2:04:54.0 8,6 259
163
309 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV3 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:21:26.65 157 03:38.3 0:31:21.3 3,4 304 03:14.4 2:48:28.6 27,8 154 1:54:43.8 9,4 174
164
573 MENNESSON JEAN MS4 24   5:21:26.88 158 02:39.0 0:28:10.0 3,8 154 01:12.0 2:58:15.0 26,3 254 1:51:14.7 9,7 144
165
142 CARPENTIER MICHAEL MS3 31 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:21:44.19 159 03:04.1 0:28:29.0 3,8 171 02:10.5 2:49:01.9 27,7 157 1:58:58.5 9,1 217
166
193 GALLE ALEXANDER MS3 32 MTTG Gent 5:21:58.54 160 02:02.6 0:28:18.9 3,8 162 01:12.0 2:50:05.9 27,5 167 2:00:22.9 9,0 229
167
479 PASCAL MATTHIEU MS2 30 FRENCHFUEL 5:22:03.28 161 02:36.5 0:26:43.9 4,0 90 05:15.1 2:50:46.9 27,4 178 1:56:40.6 9,3 196
168
382 KEMPA LAURENT MV1 29 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:22:07.36 162 02:23.4 0:31:59.8 3,4 336 03:10.9 2:47:07.8 28,0 145 1:57:25.2 9,2 202
169
418 MONTMEAT THIBAULT MS1 5 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:22:08.74 163 02:38.7 0:22:09.6 4,9 2 01:36.1 2:58:35.5 26,2 260 1:57:08.7 9,2 200
170
276 CHAUVET PATRICK MV4 7 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:22:23.70 164 02:23.5 0:34:55.0 3,1 458 01:26.4 2:53:08.5 27,0 201 1:50:30.0 9,8 140
171
224 COURTECUISSE OLIVIER MV2 25 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 5:23:08.13 165 01:53.2 0:27:24.4 3,9 119 01:20.0 2:54:23.5 26,8 209 1:58:06.8 9,1 208
172
481 JACQUET JULIEN MV1 30 H2O LES ANGLES 5:23:12.61 166 02:44.8 0:32:03.8 3,4 338 02:07.1 2:55:16.5 26,7 226 1:51:00.2 9,7 142
173
215 RUIZ FLORENT MS4 25 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:23:20.62 167 02:46.7 0:30:00.3 3,6 239 02:57.7 2:56:20.5 26,5 234 1:51:15.3 9,7 145
174
14 JEAN FRANCOIS MONNIER MV3 14 ALES TRIATHLON 5:23:37.51 168 02:51.2 0:27:11.4 4,0 111 02:15.6 2:56:38.0 26,5 237 1:54:41.0 9,4 173
175
334 CATERNET BENJAMIN MV1 31 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 5:23:44.14 169 03:02.9 0:30:02.8 3,6 244 01:12.0 2:57:39.3 26,3 248 1:51:51.0 9,7 149
176
113 ANDRAWOS SÉBASTIEN MS2 31 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:23:49.80 170 02:18.1 0:27:09.6 4,0 110 01:50.3 2:43:26.6 28,6 108 2:09:04.9 8,4 290
177
405 VIDAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 15 USAT TRIATHLON 5:23:59.93 171 03:22.6 0:31:30.2 3,4 315 02:43.4 2:49:47.6 27,6 165 1:56:35.9 9,3 195
178
582 ROSENTHAL SACHA MV2 26   5:24:13.44 172 02:41.1 0:30:54.2 3,5 288 00:58.0 2:55:55.9 26,6 229 1:53:14.0 9,5 159
179
293 ETIENNE GIREL MS4 26 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:24:30.23 173 02:03.1 0:28:40.8 3,8 182 03:25.1 2:44:57.6 28,4 112 2:05:23.4 8,6 263
180
31 MAZEREAU OLIVIER MV2 27 ASOA Antibes 5:24:50.68 174 03:45.2 0:35:28.5 3,0 474 02:31.4 2:54:13.7 26,9 207 1:48:51.6 9,9 130
181
146 LEROOY NICOLAS MS3 33 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:25:08.49 175 02:06.3 0:30:03.9 3,6 245 02:30.3 2:37:21.2 29,7 63 2:13:06.5 8,1 320
182
214 DELORME FABRICE MV1 32 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:25:38.84 176 03:03.2 0:35:43.2 3,0 479 02:36.2 2:50:07.4 27,5 168 1:54:08.6 9,5 164
183
536 DEVIC FLORIAN MS3 34   5:26:08.45 177 02:56.4 0:31:54.7 3,4 333 02:17.8 2:46:04.1 28,2 132 2:02:55.3 8,8 243
184
196 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 NICOLLIN 5:26:10.77 178 02:43.1 0:31:23.9 3,4 309 55:17.6 2:40:21.2 29,2 85 1:16:24.7 14,1 9
185
85 BERRUS CHRIS MV4 8 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:26:37.72 179 01:53.0 0:32:23.9 3,3 352 02:03.8 2:45:41.0 28,2 127 2:04:35.7 8,7 258
186
282 PARRAIN SÉBASTIEN MS4 27 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:26:50.83 180 01:52.8 0:26:39.0 4,1 87 02:29.2 2:45:03.4 28,4 115 2:10:46.2 8,3 306
187
280 LERAY CYRIL MS4 28 TOAC TRIATHLON 5:26:51.01 181 01:43.2 0:26:51.0 4,0 96 02:38.7 2:45:03.8 28,4 116 2:10:34.1 8,3 304
188
100 MAGAND ANTHONY MS4 29 FEURS TRIATHLON 5:26:57.53 182 03:17.7 0:25:36.9 4,2 58 02:50.3 2:58:16.5 26,3 256 1:56:55.9 9,2 199
189
231 SEIGLE HADRIEN MS4 30 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 5:27:31.87 183 02:09.5 0:30:41.7 3,5 281 01:12.0 2:57:09.0 26,4 243 1:56:23.6 9,3 191
190
207 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MV3 16 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 5:28:02.38 184 02:51.6 0:31:45.3 3,4 319 02:22.1 2:45:37.7 28,3 126 2:05:25.4 8,6 265
191
206 VALADE PATRICK MV4 9 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 5:28:17.91 185 02:03.3 0:31:34.7 3,4 318 02:32.5 2:53:15.9 27,0 202 1:58:51.2 9,1 214
192
331 LEFEUVRE ALAIN MV4 10 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 5:28:57.46 186 02:45.1 0:30:04.5 3,6 246 03:08.7 2:52:01.8 27,2 188 2:00:57.1 8,9 233
193
474 SANCHEZ DAVID MV2 28 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:29:21.80 187 05:27.9 0:35:59.0 3,0 486 04:38.9 2:52:03.3 27,2 189 1:51:12.4 9,7 143
194
465 BOUNIOL ERIC MV4 11 cocoteam 5:29:27.11 188 04:27.6 0:40:31.3 2,7 538 03:08.4 2:46:39.3 28,1 138 1:54:40.2 9,4 172
195
390 VANDECASTEELE NICOLAS MS1 6 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:29:34.24 189 01:55.7 0:28:19.4 3,8 163 02:19.9 3:02:59.7 25,6 296 1:53:59.2 9,5 163
196
439 NICAISE MATHIEU MS4 31   5:29:35.53 190 01:52.3 0:22:55.1 4,7 8 03:02.1 2:51:57.3 27,2 187 2:09:48.6 8,3 297
197
402 FELZINES ALAIN MV2 29 USA TRIATHLON 5:29:38.26 191 03:27.7 0:31:51.5 3,4 327 04:03.1 2:55:15.8 26,7 225 1:54:59.9 9,4 175
198
233 FERAT VADM MS3 35 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:29:57.91 192 02:38.3 0:29:33.5 3,7 221 02:03.8 2:52:29.7 27,1 194 2:03:12.4 8,8 247
199
127 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MV1 34 ITPACS 5:30:05.36 193 01:54.4 0:33:19.8 3,2 402 02:05.6 2:56:36.2 26,5 236 1:56:09.1 9,3 189
200
10 BUFFET DOMINIQUE MV4 12 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:30:07.91 194 03:07.7 0:29:22.3 3,7 211 02:25.6 3:01:40.5 25,8 290 1:53:31.6 9,5 161
201
518 BERARD PIERRE MS2 32   5:30:19.36 195 01:56.8 0:27:17.6 4,0 116 02:13.3 3:07:35.5 24,9 335 1:51:16.0 9,7 146
202
220 ROBIN ARNAUD MS4 32 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 5:30:22.07 196 02:04.3 0:32:28.6 3,3 361 01:43.5 2:55:09.0 26,7 223 1:58:56.4 9,1 216
203
427 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 35 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:30:22.86 197 03:59.1 0:33:48.6 3,2 426 02:53.4 2:50:38.1 27,4 173 1:59:03.4 9,1 219
204
245 FRAISSINET NICOLAS MV1 36 TARARE TRIATHLON 5:31:24.12 198 02:55.0 0:34:12.4 3,2 441 02:15.9 2:56:48.4 26,5 239 1:55:12.1 9,4 176
205
250 MAJAL JULIE FS4 2 tcvd 5:31:39.56 7 01:49.8 0:35:05.1 3,1 465 01:48.7 3:06:14.7 25,1 324 1:46:41.0 10,1 114
206
200 PICHOT- DUCLOS PHILIPPE MV4 13 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 5:31:42.88 199 03:03.8 0:31:48.0 3,4 324 02:43.7 2:56:05.2 26,6 232 1:58:01.9 9,2 206
207
589 VACCARO ENRICO MV2 30   5:32:18.22 200 03:17.2 0:31:57.1 3,4 334 03:16.3 2:50:45.7 27,4 177 2:03:01.7 8,8 246
208
455 DEBIAUNE FRANK MV1 37 2 REI 5:32:20.98 201 01:50.5 0:29:05.8 3,7 201 01:12.0 3:03:07.4 25,6 297 1:57:09.0 9,2 201
209
450 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 38   5:32:22.19 202 01:41.7 0:26:45.3 4,0 92 01:21.5 2:55:37.8 26,6 228 2:06:55.6 8,5 275
210
143 CASANOVA GUY MV4 14 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:32:39.35 203 02:46.8 0:32:54.7 3,3 381 01:45.0 3:00:50.5 25,9 275 1:54:22.1 9,4 166
211
25 VITTECOQ DAVID MV1 39 ASM Bouygues 5:32:42.35 204 03:04.6 0:30:39.3 3,5 276 01:38.0 2:53:01.7 27,0 199 2:04:18.6 8,7 254
212
543 FABRE NELLY FS2 3   5:32:43.96 8 03:04.2 0:28:21.8 3,8 165 02:21.2 3:04:40.4 25,3 311 1:54:16.1 9,5 165
213
531 DAIEN VINCENT MS4 33   5:32:50.14 205 04:16.7 0:31:51.6 3,4 328 01:12.0 3:06:57.9 25,0 329 1:48:35.8 9,9 127
214
350 SOURIOUX FREDERIC MV1 40 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:32:57.46 206 00:54.0 0:27:15.8 4,0 113 05:51.5 2:51:18.2 27,3 181 1:07:03.8 16,1 7
215
216 VERDU REGIS MV2 31 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:33:02.90 207 01:59.1 0:32:39.5 3,3 371 06:38.3 2:49:07.4 27,7 158 2:02:38.4 8,8 240
216
175 BALDET FRANCIS MV5 1 MADE IN TRI 5:33:12.43 208 01:41.4 0:33:45.1 3,2 422 01:37.2 2:45:34.7 28,3 125 2:10:33.9 8,3 303
217
339 CAVAILLEZ VINCENT MS4 34 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:33:28.96 209 04:17.6 0:30:28.8 3,5 266 02:53.5 2:38:12.6 29,6 73 2:17:36.2 7,8 353
218
329 PAGNIN LOIC MS4 35 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:33:39.09 210 02:58.3 0:31:15.9 3,5 299 02:30.4 2:52:28.0 27,1 193 2:04:26.2 8,7 257
219
295 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 5:33:39.17 9 01:50.5 0:31:28.5 3,4 312 01:57.8 3:05:07.5 25,3 316 1:53:14.6 9,5 160
220
389 THORAX OLIVIER MV1 41 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:33:55.82 211 01:42.6 0:29:48.0 3,6 230 02:03.0 3:01:29.0 25,8 285 1:58:53.0 9,1 215
221
520 BONNY GUILLAUME MS4 36   5:34:24.64 212 04:25.1 0:31:23.6 3,4 308 01:12.0 2:57:46.3 26,3 250 1:59:41.4 9,0 223
222
411 GAGET RAPHAEL MS3 36 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 5:34:34.95 213 01:38.8 0:27:42.1 3,9 132 01:12.0 2:46:37.1 28,1 136 2:17:28.7 7,9 350
223
168 GALLE GREGORY MV1 42 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 5:34:54.85 214 03:02.1 0:30:01.3 3,6 240 02:11.6 2:50:18.6 27,5 171 2:09:21.0 8,3 294
224
432 BEAUR JULES MS2 33 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 5:35:45.75 215 05:06.7 0:28:07.7 3,8 153 04:31.9 3:10:46.2 24,5 359 1:47:13.0 10,1 121
225
498 TEMAM DAVID MV1 43 SDIS 30 5:35:46.48 216 02:56.0 0:30:41.1 3,5 280 02:00.1 3:02:19.8 25,7 294 1:57:49.2 9,2 205
226
577 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 37   5:35:55.03 217 02:41.2 0:28:27.1 3,8 169 01:58.2 3:07:15.9 25,0 333 1:55:32.4 9,3 182
227
150 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MV2 32 Les Copains d'Abord 5:36:01.16 218 02:32.1 0:27:50.0 3,9 138 02:48.6 3:09:47.0 24,7 352 1:53:03.1 9,6 157
228
421 JEZEQUEL-COCHET CAROLINE FV1 2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 5:36:20.37 10 01:46.3 0:30:05.3 3,6 247 02:59.4 3:01:05.8 25,8 278 2:00:23.3 9,0 230
229
576 NABHOLZ NICOLAS MS4 37   5:36:31.25 219 02:15.6 0:32:10.1 3,4 344 01:56.3 2:58:16.9 26,3 257 2:01:52.0 8,9 237
230
373 BECQUET SAMUEL MV1 44 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:37:15.59 220 02:56.5 0:32:25.0 3,3 354 02:35.0 2:54:55.4 26,8 215 2:04:23.3 8,7 256
231
217 BARRAL GUILHEM MS2 34 SALON TRIATHLON 5:37:43.07 221 03:12.0 0:28:37.2 3,8 179 02:23.2 2:57:19.0 26,4 245 2:06:11.4 8,6 272
232
177 CHRISTOPHE GILBERT MS4 38 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:37:45.13 222 02:31.9 0:34:17.5 3,1 446 01:54.9 3:04:23.0 25,4 308 1:54:37.5 9,4 170
233
173 MILOT VALERIE FV2 3 LOZÈRE SPORT NATURE TRI 5:37:55.51 11 03:32.5 0:31:24.5 3,4 310 02:37.5 3:03:54.0 25,4 304 1:56:26.8 9,3 193
234
34 MICHALEC LAURE FS2 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 5:38:05.89 12 00:54.0 0:25:00.1 4,3 39 01:12.0 3:03:13.2 25,5 299 2:07:16.5 8,5 279
235
581 ROCHON SYLVAIN MV3 17   5:38:28.29 223 02:12.2 0:35:20.0 3,1 472 02:07.9 2:58:41.2 26,2 262 2:00:06.8 9,0 227
236
124 AVIGNON VINCENT MS4 39 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:38:39.05 224 01:21.5 0:27:54.6 3,9 140 02:48.7 2:50:04.9 27,5 166 2:16:29.1 7,9 341
237
99 BASSON EMMANUEL MS4 40 FEURS TRIATHLON 5:38:57.17 225 04:36.9 0:30:46.5 3,5 283 04:28.4 3:36:44.2 21,6 482 1:22:20.9 13,1 15
238
119 MOLLA JULIEN MS3 38 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:39:02.35 226 01:34.6 0:32:30.4 3,3 362 01:39.7 3:06:51.4 25,0 328 1:56:26.0 9,3 192
239
74 ALCOJOR NICOLAS MS4 41 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:39:17.90 227 03:24.6 0:33:54.1 3,2 431 02:36.6 2:56:06.8 26,6 233 2:03:15.6 8,8 248
240
140 LACROIX SYLVAIN MV1 45 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 5:39:18.48 228 02:07.8 0:32:52.6 3,3 378 02:24.2 2:47:06.4 28,0 144 2:14:47.2 8,0 334
241
204 COTTE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 33 ROANNE TRIATHLON 5:39:45.31 229 03:51.4 0:34:04.0 3,2 436 02:24.3 3:01:19.5 25,8 282 1:58:05.9 9,1 207
242
388 RAGOT CHRISTOPHE MV2 34 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:39:46.96 230 02:05.6 0:25:51.5 4,2 65 02:17.8 2:59:33.2 26,1 265 2:09:58.6 8,3 300
243
391 LACOUR NICOLAS MV2 35 TRIO7 PRIVAS 5:39:53.35 231 02:42.3 0:32:27.0 3,3 357 02:16.4 2:53:08.3 27,0 200 2:09:19.0 8,4 293
244
399 VIAL NICOLAS MS4 42 TVSV 5:40:04.40 232 02:38.3 0:30:57.8 3,5 291 01:48.2 2:55:06.8 26,7 222 2:09:33.0 8,3 295
245
602 LAVERTY FABRICE MS4 43   5:40:27.90 233 05:03.9 0:34:09.0 3,2 439 02:22.5 3:03:27.1 25,5 301 1:55:25.2 9,4 180
246
460 LE HEGARAT SEBASTIEN MV1 46 ASSP VERGEZE 5:40:32.28 234 04:30.4 0:30:25.4 3,5 262 03:50.4 3:05:00.0 25,3 315 1:56:45.9 9,2 197
247
190 DUCHAMP PIERRE MV4 15 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:40:35.65 235 03:04.5 0:36:33.0 3,0 497 03:18.5 2:50:39.9 27,4 175 2:06:59.5 8,5 276
248
258 RICHOUD BIZET SYLVAIN MV1 47 Team FMR 5:40:48.94 236 02:04.4 0:25:27.8 4,2 53 00:58.0 3:17:10.0 23,7 397 1:54:38.6 9,4 171
249
268 MOREL LOÏC MS3 39 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 5:40:56.54 237 02:17.6 0:31:11.1 3,5 295 03:04.9 2:47:41.6 27,9 149 2:16:41.1 7,9 344
250
513 AUJOUANNET DIDIER MV2 36   5:41:04.38 238 02:51.5 0:29:03.5 3,7 198 02:55.7 3:01:14.7 25,8 281 2:04:58.8 8,6 260
251
412 HAVIOTTE STEPHANE MV2 37 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 5:41:22.27 239 02:27.6 0:29:03.5 3,7 199 02:33.1 3:02:17.4 25,7 293 2:05:00.5 8,6 261
252
88 PALISSE SERGE MV2 38 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:41:30.93 240 02:22.4 0:25:55.8 4,2 69              
253
84 DE MARCO SANDRINE FV1 3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:41:32.89 13 01:51.2 0:27:57.2 3,9 143 01:26.1 3:14:14.1 24,1 379 1:56:04.1 9,3 188
254
54 URGEL JEROME MV1 48 C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 5:41:34.66 241 02:36.3 0:30:37.2 3,5 273 01:35.9 3:11:30.8 24,4 361 1:55:14.2 9,4 179
255
496 L'ORPHELIN OLIVIER MV1 49 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 5:41:54.69 242 02:41.7 0:33:52.7 3,2 429 03:03.0 2:57:57.9 26,3 251 2:04:19.1 8,7 255
256
126 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV5 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 5:42:03.30 243 02:04.6 0:29:23.9 3,7 212 01:43.1 2:59:54.1 26,0 267 2:08:57.3 8,4 288
257
346 PETIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV4 16 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 5:42:05.45 244 03:08.0 0:33:14.1 3,2 398 05:14.0 3:27:45.3 22,5 449 1:32:43.9 11,6 36
258
75 SOLANS NICOLAS MV2 39 Chameaux de beziers 5:42:20.77 245 03:05.5 0:35:26.4 3,0 473 02:50.2 3:01:34.9 25,8 288 1:59:23.6 9,0 221
259
152 VIDAL LAURENT MV2 40 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 5:43:16.34 246 01:59.4 0:26:54.0 4,0 98 01:12.0 2:56:24.8 26,5 235 2:16:50.0 7,9 345
260
377 BOUS GUILLAUME MS4 44 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:43:16.43 247 01:18.5 0:25:31.7 4,2 54 01:12.0 3:16:44.0 23,8 395 1:58:34.0 9,1 210
261
18 CHENELLE MARC MV4 17 AS MURET TRIATHLON 5:43:17.80 248 01:39.9 0:26:35.2 4,1 85 03:16.2 2:52:30.1 27,1 195 2:19:16.2 7,8 364
262
534 DELFAU PHILIPPE MV3 18   5:44:05.56 249 02:45.3 0:35:53.8 3,0 483 01:12.0 2:52:46.4 27,1 197 2:11:32.0 8,2 312
263
569 MARTIN PAUL MS4 45   5:44:14.75 250 02:06.9 0:36:09.4 3,0 487 02:03.9 2:55:02.9 26,7 219 2:08:51.5 8,4 287
264
130 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FV1 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:45:24.61 14 02:40.2 0:39:43.5 2,7 533 02:13.1 3:06:20.2 25,1 325 1:54:27.4 9,4 167
265
305 FERIAUD JEROME MV3 19 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:45:33.31 251 02:36.5 0:30:31.6 3,5 267 01:36.7 2:57:05.2 26,4 241 2:13:43.1 8,1 325
266
242 STADNIK PHILIPPE MS4 46 Stadnik 5:45:42.35 252 02:14.1 0:29:30.1 3,7 218 01:57.8 3:06:50.8 25,0 327 2:05:09.2 8,6 262
267
49 MASON PAUL MV3 20 Berkshire Tri Squad 5:45:46.39 253 03:05.9 0:31:13.1 3,5 296 02:42.1 3:01:29.5 25,8 286 2:07:15.6 8,5 278
268
575 MONTEYREMARD CYRIL MS3 40   5:46:00.21 254 05:11.3 0:33:53.2 3,2 430 03:23.7 3:07:53.0 24,9 337 1:55:38.8 9,3 183
269
26 GLEIZES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV3 21 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:46:07.10 255 04:28.7 0:33:14.4 3,2 399 05:04.7 2:54:37.6 26,8 211 2:08:41.4 8,4 285
270
27 NOLIN NICOLAS MS4 47 ASN TRIATHLON ST FLOUR 5:46:07.50 256 04:04.4 0:31:47.4 3,4 322 03:45.5 2:58:38.9 26,2 261 2:07:51.1 8,4 282
271
308 QUARATO ALAIN MV3 22 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 5:46:10.76 257 03:40.2 0:32:42.7 3,3 373 02:46.4 2:58:02.0 26,3 252 2:08:59.2 8,4 289
272
86 BEUDOT BRUNO MS3 41 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 5:46:24.20 258 03:03.9 0:34:05.0 3,2 437 01:36.3 2:53:17.2 27,0 203 2:14:21.6 8,0 331
273
456 PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 23 ALES TRIATHLON 5:46:41.15 259 02:32.8 0:33:00.4 3,3 386 02:43.4 2:55:04.4 26,7 220 2:13:20.0 8,1 322
274
428 HUGLA SÉBASTIEN MV2 41 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:47:01.15 260 02:39.1 0:35:31.6 3,0 476 01:12.0 3:03:55.6 25,4 305 2:03:46.6 8,7 251
275
263 GALLAIS MORGAN MS2 35 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 5:47:01.44 261 02:29.3 0:30:40.0 3,5 277 02:37.6 3:05:13.8 25,3 318 2:06:00.6 8,6 270
276
436 JONES FRED MV1 50 XXX 5:47:07.42 262 03:08.7 0:27:35.1 3,9 125 03:15.5 3:01:51.4 25,7 291 2:11:16.5 8,2 309
277
265 LEMÉE ERIC MV2 42 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 5:47:15.18 263 01:36.4 0:34:02.1 3,2 435 02:00.4 2:58:05.3 26,3 253 2:11:30.7 8,2 310
278
362 BACHI KARIM MV1 51 TRIMAY 5:47:21.95 264 02:28.6 0:30:47.4 3,5 284 02:16.6 2:53:49.2 26,9 205 2:17:59.9 7,8 355
279
11 VIDAL ALAIN MV3 24 ALBI TRIATHLON 5:47:45.52 265 02:47.5 0:31:18.2 3,4 301 02:54.1 2:54:52.1 26,8 214 2:15:53.5 7,9 339
280
546 FRAILE ARTURO MS3 42   5:48:11.74 266 02:40.5 0:30:22.3 3,6 256 01:59.9 3:00:55.2 25,9 276 2:12:13.6 8,2 318
281
448 JEMANTS JEROME MV1 52   5:48:19.26 267 03:13.1 0:33:08.6 3,3 394 01:57.6 3:04:08.6 25,4 306 2:05:51.1 8,6 268
282
8 PHILIPPE CÉLINE FV1 5 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 5:49:06.36 15 02:37.3 0:31:22.5 3,4 306 00:58.0 3:01:14.3 25,8 280 2:12:24.1 8,2 319
283
508 JAKE POLLARD MV2 43 Windrush Triathlon Club 5:49:12.81 268 02:25.0 0:39:36.9 2,7 532 01:12.0 3:09:27.9 24,7 349 1:56:34.8 9,3 194
284
583 ROSO RICHARD MV5 3   5:49:43.32 269 02:22.5 0:31:25.2 3,4 311 04:21.6 2:50:58.9 27,4 179 2:20:34.9 7,7 366
285
182 RUYER ALBAN MS4 48 MAT 5:49:49.40 270 04:16.1 0:28:39.4 3,8 180 03:45.4 3:07:03.6 25,0 332 2:06:04.6 8,6 271
286
478 CAISSE MARIE LAURE FV2 4 Foulée Muroise 5:49:56.13 16 03:23.1 0:33:03.5 3,3 390 04:35.1 3:19:55.9 23,4 412 1:48:58.2 9,9 131
287
457 PEREZ MATTHIEU MS4 49 ARMEE DE TERRE 5:51:01.39 271 02:48.7 0:36:57.9 2,9 507 02:23.6 3:02:50.7 25,6 295 2:06:00.2 8,6 269
288
328 LEFRANC CLAIRE FS2 5 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 5:51:02.18 17 03:26.0 0:31:50.1 3,4 325 03:07.9 3:00:43.8 25,9 273 2:11:54.2 8,2 314
289
164 ROMAN RÉMY MV2 44 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 5:52:12.22 272 02:41.9 0:36:43.1 2,9 502              
290
488 BRANDY PATRICK MV2 45 les tritons du grand cognac 5:52:29.25 273 02:27.9 0:34:53.6 3,1 457 03:10.8 3:08:58.4 24,8 346 2:02:58.4 8,8 244
291
483 GENEVAUX PHILIPPE MS2 36 HORIBA MEDICAL 5:52:53.25 274 03:09.3 0:47:00.9 2,3 546 02:44.4 3:21:31.2 23,2 422 1:38:27.3 11,0 64
292
159 RICAUT LAURENT MV1 53 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 5:52:54.83 275 02:29.7 0:33:52.3 3,2 428 01:12.0 3:08:43.4 24,8 345 2:06:41.3 8,5 274
293
579 PONCET NICOLAS MV1 54   5:52:58.00 276 03:04.7 0:28:31.7 3,8 176 03:52.1 3:11:51.7 24,4 364 2:05:37.6 8,6 267
294
155 BAUDRY GABRIEL MS2 37 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 5:53:02.20 277 02:04.6 0:29:15.4 3,7 207 02:06.4 3:06:03.9 25,2 323 2:13:31.8 8,1 323
295
98 GEROSSIER THIERRY MV1 55 FEURS TRIATHLON 5:53:26.26 278 03:18.3 0:24:52.2 4,3 33 01:12.0 3:05:57.7 25,2 321 2:18:09.8 7,8 357
296
195 MERLIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 5:53:38.08 279 02:18.8 0:32:53.3 3,3 379 01:54.4 2:58:24.3 26,2 258 2:18:07.1 7,8 356
297
118 GRANJON ANTHONY MV1 57 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:53:56.12 280 01:17.5 0:32:53.6 3,3 380 01:49.2 3:18:22.5 23,6 405 1:59:33.1 9,0 222
298
476 MEHIGAN CAROLINE FS3 1 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 5:53:56.51 18 03:17.2 0:33:42.2 3,2 419 02:43.0 3:20:28.7 23,3 416 1:53:45.1 9,5 162
299
5 TARD BENOIT MS2 38 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 5:54:27.70 281 02:02.2 0:27:47.7 3,9 137 01:29.4 2:50:13.9 27,5 170 2:32:54.3 7,1 416
300
367 MAMET CYRIL MV2 46 TRIMAY 5:54:42.01 282 02:58.4 0:35:19.2 3,1 471 03:24.1 3:09:27.2 24,7 348 2:03:32.9 8,7 249
301
374 AMAT JULIEN MS2 39 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:54:53.56 283 02:01.7 0:25:27.3 4,2 52 10:58.3 3:00:37.5 25,9 272 1:15:48.5 14,2 8
302
184 DAURIAT BRUNO MV3 25 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 5:55:16.21 284 03:07.9 0:30:27.6 3,5 265 02:43.0 2:54:19.9 26,8 208 2:24:37.5 7,5 384
303
255 CHION DOMINIQUE MS4 50 Team FMR 5:55:39.85 285 01:56.3 0:28:36.4 3,8 178 03:33.7 3:13:27.3 24,2 374 2:08:06.0 8,4 283
304
387 RACLE DAMIEN MV2 47 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 5:55:52.78 286 02:46.8 0:32:59.6 3,3 384 03:22.9 3:05:11.9 25,3 317 2:11:31.4 8,2 311
305
451 MOTTIN HAROLD MS2 40   5:56:08.26 287 03:36.3 0:36:26.9 3,0 493 03:38.6 3:19:24.1 23,5 410 1:53:02.1 9,6 156
306
446 DUQUESNE DAMIEN MS2 41   5:56:08.36 288 05:11.2 0:30:01.8 3,6 242 07:45.9 2:56:01.2 26,6 231 2:17:08.0 7,9 347
307
284 CHIRICO ALBERTO MV2 48 TOBESPORT 5:56:50.67 289 02:23.5 0:32:09.8 3,4 343 02:10.5 3:05:33.9 25,2 319 2:14:32.7 8,0 332
308
285 LASCAUD ALEXANDRE MS3 43 TOBESPORT 5:57:22.99 290 02:40.5 0:39:57.3 2,7 535 00:58.0 3:03:19.2 25,5 300 2:09:57.8 8,3 299
309
410 PASQUINI ROMAIN MV1 58 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 5:57:48.33 291 02:31.9 0:29:54.3 3,6 235 03:06.7 3:04:46.0 25,3 313 2:17:29.3 7,9 351
310
237 COHEN MAXIMILIEN MS3 44 SENS TRIATHLON 5:57:49.68 292 04:08.1 0:35:01.8 3,1 461 01:12.0 3:12:02.2 24,4 365 2:05:29.4 8,6 266
311
541 ERRIAHI RIDHA MV3 26   5:57:51.60 293 02:43.9 0:27:45.0 3,9 135 03:03.3 2:59:51.3 26,0 266 2:24:28.0 7,5 383
312
223 CHARBONNIER RENAUD MS3 45 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 5:58:02.68 294 02:00.3 0:29:56.6 3,6 237 02:56.2 3:14:39.0 24,0 381 2:08:30.3 8,4 284
313
304 MACQUART GREGORY MV1 59 TREBES TRIATHLON 5:59:15.33 295 02:03.6 0:33:41.2 3,2 418 02:40.7 2:51:28.9 27,3 182 2:29:20.7 7,2 402
314
375 AMAT JONATHAN MS2 42 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 6:00:01.14 296 02:08.9 0:25:03.5 4,3 41 03:08.3 2:57:29.0 26,4 247 2:32:11.2 7,1 412
315
528 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV1 60   6:00:15.22 297 02:31.0 0:30:23.0 3,6 257 03:16.2 3:14:49.7 24,0 383 2:09:15.1 8,4 291
316
300 PUPIER PIERRIC MS4 51 TOULON TRIATHLON 6:00:49.64 298 02:24.8 0:33:37.9 3,2 416 01:12.0 2:43:02.9 28,7 106 2:40:35.8 6,7 434
317
509 AÏSSAOUI CHÉRIF MS3 46   6:01:28.27 299 04:29.1 0:36:51.1 2,9 504 03:52.6 3:17:27.9 23,7 398 1:58:47.2 9,1 211
318
38 ROQUES PIERRE MS2 43 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 6:01:40.74 300 00:54.0 0:27:38.5 3,9 128 01:12.0 3:15:09.9 24,0 386 2:16:16.1 7,9 340
319
560 KATTOUCHE FARID MV5 4   6:01:50.95 301 03:51.4 0:33:02.2 3,3 388 02:21.9 3:08:33.1 24,8 343 2:14:02.1 8,1 327
320
472 BAILLET XAVIER MS4 52 Dassault aviation 6:02:05.39 302 02:56.8 0:31:50.9 3,4 326 02:37.1 3:09:57.4 24,6 353 2:14:42.9 8,0 333
321
93 ROUQUAIROL NICOLAS MV3 27 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 6:02:22.19 303 03:36.0 0:27:27.4 3,9 120 02:27.5 3:03:52.0 25,5 302 2:24:59.2 7,4 388
322
78 DANIEL TOMAS SOLER MV1 61 CLUB TRIATLO MALGRAT 6:02:24.34 304 03:51.1 0:28:59.1 3,7 196 02:53.7 3:25:50.5 22,7 442 2:00:49.8 8,9 232
323
370 TISSIER LAURENT MV2 49 TRIMAY 6:02:26.60 305 03:22.0 0:30:40.0 3,5 278 02:14.9 3:15:45.5 23,9 390 2:10:23.9 8,3 301
324
129 VAN DE VEIRE DAMIEN MS3 47 JOOL TEAM 6:02:44.02 306 02:13.9 0:35:55.8 3,0 484 02:20.5 3:14:25.7 24,1 380 2:07:47.9 8,5 281
325
574 MEZY DAMIEN MV1 62   6:02:57.04 307 00:53.0 0:34:27.3 3,1 447 03:02.9 3:20:18.5 23,4 414 2:03:44.1 8,7 250
326
467 LAURENS FREDERIC MS4 53 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 6:03:34.21 308 03:25.6 0:31:52.8 3,4 330 03:19.6 3:13:00.4 24,2 370 2:11:55.5 8,2 315
327
162 TOUZE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV4 18 LMA45 6:03:41.74 309 01:49.2 0:33:20.5 3,2 403 04:39.0 3:10:04.3 24,6 354 2:13:48.5 8,1 326
328
312 BOIS SYLVAIN MV1 63 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 6:04:00.30 310 02:58.6 0:32:33.3 3,3 366 03:01.4 3:25:40.8 22,8 439 1:59:45.9 9,0 225
329
191 MOURET SÉBASTIEN MV1 64 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 6:04:00.70 311 00:54.0 0:35:58.6 3,0 485              
330
69 OLLIVIER LAURENT MV2 50 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:04:04.58 312 02:45.4 0:30:32.1 3,5 268 02:30.1 3:07:34.6 24,9 334 2:20:42.2 7,7 368
331
345 MARIETTE CÉDRIC MS2 44 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:04:39.66 313 01:20.0 0:31:47.6 3,4 323 02:05.3 2:58:16.3 26,3 255 2:31:10.2 7,1 408
332
337 SALMON REYNALD MS3 48 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:04:40.91 314 02:40.5 0:29:32.2 3,7 219 01:51.5 2:59:23.8 26,1 264 2:31:12.7 7,1 409
333
287 BORCKE CHARLES MS3 49 TOBESPORT 6:05:10.41 315 02:41.2 0:32:31.8 3,3 364 02:49.9 3:03:07.7 25,6 298 2:23:59.5 7,5 382
334
379 FREULON GUILLAUME MS3 50 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 6:05:15.29 316 01:23.2 0:29:29.3 3,7 217 02:18.9 2:57:14.9 26,4 244 2:34:48.7 7,0 417
335
365 GARNIER YVAN MV3 28 TRIMAY 6:05:24.34 317 02:56.9 0:29:27.6 3,7 215 03:45.3 3:01:27.1 25,8 284 2:27:47.2 7,3 397
336
133 CHASTEL FRANK MV2 51 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 6:05:28.90 318 02:52.7 0:37:33.7 2,9 517 03:16.7 3:18:59.7 23,5 408 2:02:45.8 8,8 241
337
330 ABILY SOPHIE FV1 6 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 6:05:40.23 19 01:59.2 0:33:46.0 3,2 424 02:41.7 3:23:08.5 23,0 430 2:04:04.5 8,7 253
338
369 SABLAYROLLES CEDRIC MV2 52 TRIMAY 6:05:50.76 319 00:54.0 0:32:17.5 3,3 348              
339
571 MAUCLAIRE AURÉLIEN MS4 54   6:05:53.96 320 03:14.8 0:32:27.8 3,3 359 02:40.0 3:20:28.2 23,3 415 2:07:03.0 8,5 277
340
431 TORREILLES FRANÇOIS MV2 53 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 6:06:51.49 321 03:01.6 0:33:09.9 3,3 396 03:59.5 3:17:06.9 23,7 396 2:09:33.4 8,3 296
341
420 VERDONI LAURENT MV1 65 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:06:53.07 322 04:07.9 0:35:03.0 3,1 462 04:58.4 3:30:59.0 22,2 463 1:51:44.5 9,7 148
342
525 CARRION RAPHAEL MV2 54   6:06:57.80 323 02:56.4 0:30:15.8 3,6 252 04:00.5 3:20:58.7 23,3 418 2:08:46.3 8,4 286
343
376 AUBE OLIVIER MV1 66 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 6:07:05.12 324 02:41.9 0:33:27.8 3,2 410 03:17.1 3:04:49.8 25,3 314 2:22:48.2 7,6 374
344
505 CULLET CHRISTOPHE MV2 55 TPG 6:07:08.10 325 03:20.0 0:34:55.6 3,1 459 03:47.8 3:00:04.1 26,0 269 2:25:00.4 7,4 389
345
404 SAUMUREAU MAUD FS3 2 USA TRIATHLON 6:07:08.28 20 03:26.3 0:33:43.0 3,2 421 02:33.2 3:04:29.5 25,4 310 2:22:56.0 7,6 375
346
94 CORPART THIERRY MV3 29 epernay triathlon 6:07:11.94 326 03:50.8 0:36:58.7 2,9 509 03:01.2 3:24:32.4 22,9 434 1:58:48.6 9,1 212
347
153 MERIC SEBASTIEN MV1 67 ligue Nouvelle Calédonie 6:07:50.01 327 02:39.2 0:35:51.5 3,0 482 04:09.2 3:13:01.4 24,2 371 2:12:08.6 8,2 316
348
80 DESSI EMMANUEL MV2 56 CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO 6:08:05.92 328 03:31.5 0:36:58.0 2,9 508 04:27.1 3:04:11.5 25,4 307 2:18:57.5 7,8 362
349
550 GAGNOLET ARNAUD MS2 45   6:08:07.77 329 02:46.9 0:33:06.5 3,3 392 03:03.8 3:11:48.6 24,4 363 2:17:21.9 7,9 349
350
260 ZAVAGLIA YAELLE FV1 7 Team FMR 6:08:39.57 21 02:34.6 0:31:53.4 3,4 331 01:30.0 3:16:00.9 23,9 391 2:16:40.4 7,9 343
351
517 BAROZ JOHAN MV1 68   6:09:06.01 330 04:12.1 0:33:35.0 3,2 413 04:21.7 3:25:56.6 22,7 443 2:01:00.4 8,9 234
352
501 DEUBEL NICOLAS MV1 69 SO6 de Toulouse 6:09:22.89 331 03:00.2 0:28:56.1 3,7 192 02:37.2 2:52:15.4 27,2 191 2:42:33.7 6,6 439
353
363 BOUCHARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 57 TRIMAY 6:09:45.35 332 03:18.4 0:26:12.3 4,1 73 02:12.7 3:27:36.1 22,5 448 2:10:25.7 8,3 302
354
522 BONY SYLVAIN MS4 55   6:10:18.14 333 03:21.1 0:34:28.1 3,1 448 02:49.8 3:12:18.1 24,3 366 2:17:20.8 7,9 348
355
101 MARY CHRISTOPHE MV1 70 FEURS TRIATHLON 6:11:13.74 334 03:41.4 0:31:54.1 3,4 332 02:24.7 3:08:15.1 24,9 339 2:24:58.1 7,4 387
356
489 BODIN YOANN MS3 51 LTC 6:11:18.98 335 01:25.2 0:33:05.9 3,3 391 02:16.0 3:26:50.6 22,6 445 2:07:41.0 8,5 280
357
283 CHEMIN RÉMI MS2 46 TOBESPORT 6:11:31.53 336 01:45.3 0:32:36.0 3,3 368 01:49.5 2:57:08.8 26,4 242 2:38:11.7 6,8 428
358
62 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV2 58 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 6:11:53.88 337 02:18.0 0:37:25.2 2,9 515 03:48.0 3:04:28.3 25,4 309 2:23:54.1 7,5 381
359
559 IMBERT FRÉDÉRIC MS2 47   6:12:07.55 338 03:02.8 0:29:57.7 3,6 238 02:27.6 3:17:57.6 23,6 399 2:18:41.6 7,8 360
360
609 MASSENET BENOIT MS3 52 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 6:12:10.22 339 03:03.8 0:27:55.9 3,9 142 02:21.0 3:17:58.4 23,6 400 2:20:50.8 7,7 369
361
354 BONNET LUDOVIC MV2 59 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE 6:12:46.64 340 02:49.4 0:39:20.3 2,7 529 00:58.0 2:53:54.3 26,9 206 2:35:14.4 7,0 419
362
532 DE BREMOY AURÉLIE FS3 3   6:13:01.23 22 03:28.7 0:31:52.0 3,4 329 02:48.8 3:21:39.0 23,2 425 2:13:12.4 8,1 321
363
36 PROUST JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV3 30 aspttorléans 6:13:09.48 341 03:25.2 0:36:53.9 2,9 505 03:23.6 3:15:21.1 24,0 387 2:14:05.4 8,1 328
364
468 ROUS FABRICE MV1 71 Coureurs de fond Villeneuvois 6:13:33.95 342 03:42.6 0:36:30.5 3,0 494 02:26.9 3:18:42.2 23,6 407 2:12:11.5 8,2 317
365
327 JAGER MATHIEU MS3 53 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 6:13:44.06 343 02:25.7 0:32:19.2 3,3 350 02:28.2 3:13:23.4 24,2 373 2:23:07.2 7,5 377
366
325 DECONINCK GREGORY MV2 60 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 6:14:44.91 344 03:32.1 0:30:54.6 3,5 289 01:58.8 3:39:01.7 21,4 489 1:59:17.4 9,1 220
367
131 MOLINE OLIVIER MV2 61 La Grande Motte Triathlon 6:14:50.13 345 03:16.5 0:31:19.5 3,4 302 03:32.0 3:22:29.5 23,1 429 2:14:12.4 8,0 329
368
368 MISSIAEN DENIS MV3 31 TRIMAY 6:14:54.71 346 04:28.0 0:29:10.4 3,7 203 03:26.6 3:21:57.1 23,2 427 2:15:52.4 7,9 338
369
307 BORET KARINE FV2 5 tri club isle sur sorgue 6:15:06.59 23 03:58.8 0:39:23.4 2,7 530 04:11.1 3:30:40.2 22,2 461 1:56:52.9 9,2 198
370
538 DR. BUSENTHÜR BERND MV4 19   6:15:21.82 347 07:44.1 0:38:48.9 2,8 525 04:15.0 3:07:00.9 25,0 330 2:17:32.6 7,9 352
371
442 CARMONA STEPHANE MV2 62   6:15:53.50 348 05:05.6 0:33:22.8 3,2 404 03:20.9 3:10:32.1 24,6 358 2:23:31.8 7,5 379
372
1 CARON AIMÉ MV2 63 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 6:15:57.16 349 02:37.0 0:37:02.2 2,9 510 01:32.5 3:06:00.9 25,2 322 2:28:44.3 7,3 400
373
547 FRANDON JULIEN MS3 54   6:16:45.80 350 04:23.8 0:36:47.7 2,9 503 04:41.8 3:21:02.4 23,3 419 2:09:49.9 8,3 298
374
597 MONTAGNE FLORENT MV2 64   6:16:58.53 351 03:27.2 0:33:45.9 3,2 423 03:19.3 3:25:19.8 22,8 437 2:11:06.2 8,2 308
375
186 UNAL CHRISTOPHE MS3 55 millau triathlon 6:18:21.73 352 02:19.6 0:23:17.6 4,6 12 02:06.2 3:15:41.0 23,9 389 2:34:57.1 7,0 418
376
298 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MS2 48 TOULON TRIATHLON 6:18:37.38 353 03:19.7 0:30:52.8 3,5 286 04:50.4 3:09:38.7 24,7 351 2:29:55.5 7,2 405
377
135 LENA BERTRAND MV2 65 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 6:18:55.35 354 02:16.1 0:24:50.4 4,3 32 02:57.8 3:16:02.3 23,9 392 2:32:48.6 7,1 415
378
506 DAVID FRANÇOIS MV3 32 TRIATHLON APT 6:20:29.62 355 02:33.6 0:33:02.8 3,3 389 02:58.7 3:16:33.8 23,8 394 2:25:20.5 7,4 390
379
28 GIMENEZ DOMINIQUE MV3 33 ASO ANTIBOIS 6:21:06.41 356 03:35.7 0:37:18.1 2,9 513 00:58.0 3:34:55.2 21,8 476 2:03:49.2 8,7 252
380
185 BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MV1 72 MEUDON TRIATHLON 6:21:36.27 357 02:46.3 0:33:24.7 3,2 406 03:17.1 3:02:00.0 25,7 292 2:40:08.1 6,7 433
381
335 RUIZ XAVIER MS2 49 TRIATHLON TEAM ROQUEBRUNE 6:21:57.02 358 03:14.2 0:31:29.6 3,4 313 01:49.9 3:22:17.5 23,1 428 2:23:05.6 7,5 376
382
419 PRUVOST MARION FS2 6 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:22:23.77 24 02:16.9 0:23:41.2 4,6 16 02:38.8 3:33:43.1 21,9 472 2:20:03.5 7,7 365
383
134 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL MV3 34 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 6:22:30.84 359 03:06.6 0:40:06.9 2,7 536 01:12.0 3:21:33.6 23,2 423 2:16:35.5 7,9 342
384
230 REYNE FLORIAN MS4 56 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 6:22:34.66 360 02:46.1 0:31:05.1 3,5 293 02:42.6 3:23:57.2 22,9 433 2:22:03.4 7,6 370
385
180 VIALA GERARD MV4 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 6:22:43.43 361 02:53.1 0:33:35.5 3,2 414 01:12.0 3:08:17.0 24,9 340 2:36:49.6 6,9 424
386
289 CHALUMEAU GUILLAUME MV2 66 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 6:22:52.23 362 03:19.2 0:30:10.8 3,6 249 02:35.4 3:15:01.0 24,0 384 2:31:45.6 7,1 411
387
326 CASSAGNE FREDERIC MV1 73 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 6:23:43.07 363 01:57.9 0:32:31.8 3,3 365 02:15.1 3:09:38.3 24,7 350 2:37:19.7 6,9 425
388
416 GIBRAIS VINCENT MS4 57 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:24:06.17 364 03:52.4 0:29:47.9 3,6 229 05:48.2 3:08:35.9 24,8 344 2:36:01.6 6,9 422
389
361 PETTERSIN CHRISTINE FV3 2 TRIMAY 6:24:59.47 25 03:16.8 0:30:24.5 3,6 258 02:50.9 3:09:08.4 24,7 347 2:39:18.7 6,8 431
390
344 LEMAIRE FRÉDÉRIC MV4 21 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 6:25:03.99 365 04:11.1 0:33:08.6 3,3 393 03:40.6 3:25:42.0 22,8 440 2:18:21.4 7,8 358
391
201 LEGRAIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 67 RCA TRIATHLON ARRAS 6:25:27.09 366 03:20.8 0:32:57.1 3,3 383 03:24.9 3:27:03.7 22,6 446 2:18:40.4 7,8 359
392
592 VATUS ERIC MV1 74   6:26:00.12 367 02:56.1 0:32:56.0 3,3 382 04:17.6 3:15:05.4 24,0 385 2:30:44.8 7,2 407
393
527 COHEN LAURENT MV1 75   6:26:00.48 368 04:19.5 0:36:25.2 3,0 491 03:22.1 3:45:36.1 20,7 501 1:56:17.2 9,3 190
394
471 BERNARD FRANÇOIS MS3 56 Cyrpeo 6:26:13.55 369 03:28.5 0:27:55.2 3,9 141 03:50.2 3:13:34.7 24,2 376 2:37:24.7 6,9 426
395
570 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV3 35   6:26:18.27 370 03:47.2 0:32:08.0 3,4 340 02:48.7 3:38:17.2 21,4 487 2:09:16.9 8,4 292
396
480 BEGUE PHILIPPE MV3 36 garriguettes Sarrians 6:26:22.15 371 05:15.1 0:30:53.9 3,5 287 04:51.0 3:05:51.8 25,2 320 2:39:30.0 6,8 432
397
310 SABOT LAURENCE FS4 3 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 6:27:34.20 26 03:58.8 0:37:55.9 2,8 522 03:29.3 3:20:05.4 23,4 413 2:22:04.6 7,6 371
398
415 FABIEN PETIT MV2 68 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:28:35.63 372 02:47.0 0:33:17.1 3,2 401 04:11.1 3:13:03.5 24,2 372 2:35:16.7 7,0 420
399
535 DESURMONT OLIVIER MV1 76   6:29:15.52 373 02:29.1 0:25:53.3 4,2 67 02:32.2 3:21:34.9 23,2 424 2:36:45.7 6,9 423
400
414 DAHAN MIREILLE FV1 8 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 6:29:27.74 27 05:26.4 0:34:16.8 3,2 445 03:06.5 3:35:53.3 21,7 478 2:10:44.6 8,3 305
401
232 VELTEN CHRISTOPHE MV2 69 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 6:29:40.08 374 01:40.0 0:32:38.7 3,3 370 02:41.0 3:10:52.0 24,5 360 2:41:48.1 6,7 438
402
358 DUHEM CHRISTOPHE MV3 37 TRIGT 6:30:05.82 375 02:40.0 0:32:27.4 3,3 358 02:38.4 3:14:40.8 24,0 382 2:37:39.0 6,9 427
403
73 ELMARY EMMANUEL MV1 77 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 6:30:06.13 376 03:43.4 0:35:11.1 3,1 466 02:28.4 3:23:45.8 23,0 432 2:24:57.2 7,5 386
404
563 LACAZE REMY MS3 57   6:30:38.59 377 03:51.9 0:34:10.1 3,2 440 03:22.3 3:34:19.1 21,8 474 2:14:55.0 8,0 335
405
499 MOLLARET BRICE MV2 70 SFR 6:30:41.29 378 05:22.3 0:32:13.7 3,4 345 04:10.7 3:33:39.6 21,9 471 2:15:14.7 8,0 336
406
458 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 71 AS SFR_FOULEE DU LORIOT 6:30:41.90 379 04:10.3 0:35:31.2 3,0 475 03:53.3 3:31:33.7 22,1 466 2:15:33.2 8,0 337
407
165 LOPEZ JEAN MS2 50 Lopez 6:30:57.22 380 02:15.1 0:25:45.5 4,2 62 02:17.9 3:31:05.7 22,2 464 2:29:32.8 7,2 404
408
95 BRIET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 72 Famille DEBENT 6:31:53.78 381 01:54.9 0:30:24.7 3,6 259 02:33.5 3:21:06.2 23,3 420 2:35:54.3 6,9 421
409
406 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS4 58 USN MONTPELLIER 6:33:13.29 382 03:02.0 0:30:01.8 3,6 241 02:35.8 3:28:09.0 22,5 450 2:29:24.4 7,2 403
410
590 VACHOD LOIC MS3 58   6:33:15.78 383 02:20.9 0:32:46.0 3,3 376 02:26.4 3:07:03.5 25,0 331 2:48:38.8 6,4 447
411
487 DELAVAULT PASCAL MV3 38 LE TEIL COURT 6:33:46.82 384 04:10.1 0:41:12.6 2,6 541 04:01.5 3:25:16.5 22,8 436 2:19:06.0 7,8 363
412
464 BERTRAND BOURGINE MV4 22 Clamart Courses sur Route 92 6:35:12.99 385 03:25.0 0:36:11.3 3,0 488 04:00.6 3:25:46.7 22,7 441 2:25:49.1 7,4 391
413
104 SABATHE JEAN CLAUDE MV7 1 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 6:36:22.27 386 02:40.4 0:37:05.1 2,9 512 02:41.9 3:31:07.9 22,2 465 2:22:46.8 7,6 372
414
462 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA FV1 9 CENTAURES PERTUIS 6:36:23.67 28 04:34.5 0:35:47.4 3,0 481 02:20.0 3:35:58.8 21,7 480 2:17:42.7 7,8 354
415
519 BILLIAU RAPHAEL MV2 73   6:36:42.15 387 04:17.7 0:37:34.9 2,9 518 04:28.5 3:25:24.4 22,8 438 2:24:56.3 7,5 385
416
510 ALAUZEN MICHEL MV4 23   6:37:39.51 388 04:44.1 0:35:43.3 3,0 480 04:39.8 3:26:39.0 22,6 444 2:25:53.1 7,4 392
417
477 POUJOULAT FRANCOIS MV1 78 Famille DEBENT 6:39:26.62 389 02:04.0 0:36:26.2 3,0 492 02:36.3 3:03:52.7 25,5 303 2:54:27.2 6,2 454
418
408 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN MV1 79 UTS 6:40:18.19 390 04:00.8 0:35:37.2 3,0 478 04:17.1 3:29:16.9 22,4 456 2:27:05.9 7,3 395
419
393 BESSID NADIA FS3 4 TRISTARS CANNES 6:40:27.91 29 03:28.3 0:32:51.9 3,3 377 05:04.8 3:36:15.7 21,6 481 2:22:47.0 7,6 373
420
333 TOUTAIN YANNICK MV2 74 triathlon pays du neubourg 6:40:29.47 391 04:37.9 0:34:38.9 3,1 450 05:26.1 3:44:04.2 20,9 496 2:11:42.2 8,2 313
421
594 WALLART ARNAUD MV1 80   6:40:40.69 392 05:07.7 0:29:12.9 3,7 204 02:09.9 3:43:28.4 20,9 493 2:20:41.6 7,7 367
422
50 VOLPI FRANCK MV2 75 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 6:40:40.69 393 02:32.4 0:30:34.0 3,5 270 03:29.6 3:19:08.2 23,5 409 2:44:56.2 6,5 442
423
470 TOTH GABOR MS4 59 CSA 2 REI 6:41:06.98 394 02:31.9 0:33:08.9 3,3 395 03:03.6 3:29:59.9 22,3 458 2:32:22.5 7,1 413
424
447 IBANEZ LAURENT MV1 81   6:41:47.63 395 05:04.7 0:29:45.2 3,6 226 03:10.7 3:32:10.8 22,1 468 2:31:36.0 7,1 410
425
511 ALAZARD JULIEN MS3 59   6:42:59.32 396 05:24.2 0:35:14.2 3,1 469 07:48.2 3:15:29.1 23,9 388 2:39:03.4 6,8 430
426
485 BOURGEOIS CHRISTOPHE MV2 76 LA FOULEE MUROISE 6:43:05.60 397 03:50.0 0:33:56.0 3,2 432 03:48.8 3:32:56.7 22,0 469 2:28:33.9 7,3 398
427
524 CABOT RICHARD MS3 60   6:43:28.93 398 00:54.0 0:26:42.2 4,0 89 01:12.0 3:27:16.7 22,6 447 2:46:53.9 6,5 444
428
48 MOUGEL NANCY FV3 3 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 6:43:37.16 30 02:44.9 0:33:16.3 3,2 400 02:54.6 3:38:12.8 21,4 485 2:26:28.4 7,4 393
429
71 ROUSSEL OLIVIER MV2 77 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 6:46:30.06 399 03:29.5 0:37:04.7 2,9 511 04:39.8 3:34:00.2 21,9 473 2:27:15.7 7,3 396
430
562 LABAYLE OLIVIER MS2 51   6:47:00.09 400                      
431
486 HEINTZ NICOLAS MV1 82 LA FOULEE MUROISE 6:47:45.37 401 03:35.6 0:35:03.6 3,1 463 03:57.0 3:48:16.3 20,5 508 2:16:52.6 7,9 346
432
540 DURAND JEMUEL MS2 52   6:47:57.79 402 00:54.0 0:36:21.0 3,0 490              
433
493 PREZ BERTRAND MS4 60 PASS RUNING 6:48:26.76 403 05:18.2 0:46:13.7 2,3 545 03:33.7 3:34:32.3 21,8 475 2:18:48.7 7,8 361
434
606 LECHANTRE GILLES MV2 78   6:48:26.89 404 04:06.1 0:35:36.3 3,0 477 03:00.5 3:37:04.2 21,6 483 2:28:39.5 7,3 399
435
192 PALOSSE VINCENT MV2 79 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 6:48:54.14 405 03:57.3 0:32:08.2 3,4 341 03:48.8 3:28:09.6 22,5 451 2:40:50.0 6,7 435
436
61 JOUSSE NICOLAS MV1 83 CAB 6:49:07.83 406 00:54.0 0:33:23.6 3,2 405 02:37.2 3:30:14.8 22,3 459 2:41:24.1 6,7 437
437
91 BEDES JEAN-MARC MV3 39 CSAKB 6:49:33.17 407 02:21.6 0:36:12.6 3,0 489 02:35.9 3:44:45.1 20,8 500 2:23:37.8 7,5 380
438
607 PAIRE FREDERIC MV3 40 FOURS TRIATHLON 6:49:38.12 408 03:15.9 0:30:38.2 3,5 274 05:00.9 3:38:12.8 21,4 486 2:32:30.1 7,1 414
439
587 STEPHANE BONIOL MV2 80   6:51:05.00 409 05:05.4 0:34:50.9 3,1 455 03:19.6 3:39:01.8 21,4 490 2:28:47.1 7,3 401
440
68 CLARÀ FERRER CARLOS MS3 61 CE KATOA TEAM 6:51:07.97 410 02:37.3 0:25:36.1 4,2 57 01:45.4 2:49:32.0 27,6 161 3:31:36.9 5,1 462
441
364 BOUCHARIN FABRICE MV1 84 TRIMAY 6:54:00.48 411 03:00.3 0:32:28.0 3,3 360 03:31.2 3:33:37.8 21,9 470 2:41:22.9 6,7 436
442
407 BORDEL FLORENT MS4 61 USNM 6:54:11.89 412 04:04.9 0:38:13.2 2,8 523 03:07.5 3:38:25.3 21,4 488 2:30:20.8 7,2 406
443
332 RICHOMME BRUNO MV4 24 triathlon pays du neubourg 6:55:34.50 413 06:04.8 0:35:16.6 3,1 470 07:08.7 3:43:56.1 20,9 495 2:23:08.1 7,5 378
444
267 MAOUT PATRICIA FV4 1 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 6:56:24.80 31 02:31.6 0:36:57.4 2,9 506 02:50.8 3:47:30.5 20,6 506 2:26:34.4 7,4 394
445
544 FAURE LAURENT FV2 6   6:58:45.58 32 03:33.1 0:34:12.7 3,2 442 03:16.2 3:10:31.9 24,6 357 3:07:11.5 5,8 460
446
556 GUILLET QUENTIN MS2 53   7:00:31.20 414 04:04.4 0:37:31.0 2,9 516 02:57.6 4:01:41.8 19,4 519 2:14:16.2 8,0 330
447
235 CRISCUOLO QUENTIN MS3 62 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 7:00:43.09 415 01:51.0 0:33:29.4 3,2 412 02:20.5 3:28:10.2 22,5 452 2:54:51.8 6,2 455
448
568 MALLET STEPHANE MV3 41   7:01:49.73 416 03:06.0 0:36:38.1 2,9 501 04:11.4 3:29:15.5 22,4 455 2:48:38.4 6,4 446
449
247 BERTRAND ARNAUD MV1 85 TCVD 7:02:42.23 417 02:32.6 0:28:42.1 3,8 184 01:12.0 3:47:23.6 20,6 505 2:42:55.8 6,6 440
450
41 MAUCELI LAURENT MV1 86 Aubenas Triathlon 7:05:39.86 418 02:07.1 0:28:48.5 3,7 189 04:22.5 3:28:58.3 22,4 454 3:01:23.2 6,0 459
451
385 MOULIN WILFRIED MV1 87 TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX 7:12:00.18 419 03:44.3 0:32:22.0 3,3 351 03:41.2 3:37:10.7 21,5 484 2:55:01.8 6,2 456
452
320 LOZE JEAN BAPTISTE MS4 62 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 7:12:21.81 420 03:49.2 0:31:21.8 3,4 305 04:10.9 3:54:18.3 20,0 514 2:38:41.5 6,8 429
453
52 BRETON ARNAUD MS2 54 Breton 7:13:42.72 421 04:18.0 0:40:37.0 2,7 539 02:58.1 3:18:09.8 23,6 402 3:07:39.6 5,8 461
454
356 CHARLES FRANCIS MV6 1 tribike34 7:14:10.26 422 00:54.0 0:37:43.4 2,9 519              
455
441 BOURLOIS STÉPHANIE FV1 10   7:17:40.44 33 03:38.8 0:31:45.8 3,4 320 04:01.7 3:44:05.8 20,9 497 2:54:08.0 6,2 453
456
46 BAUDOIN PATRICK MV4 25 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 7:21:14.36 423 04:38.8 0:38:50.4 2,8 526 03:22.0 3:43:07.4 21,0 492 2:51:15.5 6,3 450
457
35 BIGAUD LAURENCE FV2 7 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 7:21:52.70 34 03:17.4 0:36:31.5 3,0 495 04:26.5 3:44:28.2 20,8 498 2:53:08.8 6,2 452
458
136 PEUCELLE RICHARD MV5 5 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 7:21:56.57 424 03:25.1 0:41:48.1 2,6 543 00:58.0 3:46:28.6 20,7 503 2:48:46.6 6,4 448
459
514 AYROLES NICOLAS MS2 55   7:23:14.46 425 04:22.3 0:40:24.9 2,7 537 04:00.3 3:50:39.1 20,3 512 2:43:47.6 6,6 441
460
257 REYDELLET OLIVIER MV2 81 Team FMR 7:25:54.84 426 03:40.4 0:33:47.9 3,2 425 03:36.2 3:57:33.6 19,7 516 2:47:16.4 6,5 445
461
172 RAOULI TONY MV3 42 Love4tri 7:26:10.04 427 02:41.8 0:37:54.2 2,8 521 03:02.2 3:50:18.6 20,3 511 2:52:13.0 6,3 451
462
588 THEVENIN PATRICE MS4 63   7:27:23.90 428 04:00.6 0:35:01.0 3,1 460 06:55.2 3:43:36.5 20,9 494 2:57:50.3 6,1 457
463
401 GEOFFRIN JEROME MV2 82 US IVRY TRIATHLON 7:27:50.91 429 02:41.6 0:33:42.7 3,2 420 03:00.2 3:58:21.0 19,6 517 2:50:05.1 6,3 449
464
256 POULAIN DENIS MV2 83 Team FMR 7:30:49.69 430 06:20.7 0:37:23.9 2,9 514 01:12.0 3:59:17.1 19,6 518 2:46:39.8 6,5 443
465
151 TEXEREAU JULIEN MV1 88 LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 7:30:49.73 431 03:26.1 0:39:01.3 2,8 527 03:03.6 3:46:22.6 20,7 502 2:58:56.0 6,0 458
466
7 CHOULET MATHIEU MS3 63 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 432 01:12.5 0:25:25.9 4,2 50 01:46.9 2:30:14.6 31,1 22 1:30:18.4 12,0 27
467
13 VIGNÉ DOMINIQUE MV3 43 ALBI TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 433 02:35.0 0:24:37.7 4,4 28              
468
15 DUDON YVES MV3 44 ALÉS TRIATLHON 0:00:00.00 434 04:49.9 0:39:10.1 2,8 528 03:08.7 3:19:42.5 23,4 411 0:58:05.6 18,6 6
469
20 KNAUBLICH GERMAIN MS2 56 AS TRIATHLON CATALAN 0:00:00.00 435 02:17.0 0:30:40.7 3,5 279 07:51.8 3:35:18.3 21,7 477      
470
23 DOISNEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 90 ASFAS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 436 01:52.4 0:28:05.2 3,8 148 03:04.3 3:11:35.4 24,4 362      
471
24 DOISNEAU MAGALI FV1 11 ASFAS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 35 01:38.3 0:33:36.8 3,2 415 02:48.8 3:18:32.0 23,6 406      
472
55 BASSON ARNAUD MS2 57 C.T. EsporTRIssim Barcelona 0:00:00.00 437 02:41.9 0:31:29.7 3,4 314 01:51.1 3:12:19.6 24,3 367 0:57:20.5 18,8 5
473
81 RUFFIE GUILLAUME MS2 58 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 0:00:00.00 438 01:19.6 0:26:39.6 4,1 88 02:13.4 3:01:06.6 25,8 279      
474
123 VIGUIER THIERRY MV3 47 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 439 01:10.5 0:28:03.1 3,8 146 02:55.4 2:55:21.6 26,7 227      
475
137 CHAUME PIERRICK MS3 66 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 440 02:09.5 0:27:05.2 4,0 107 01:59.5 2:37:41.7 29,7 65      
476
156 BARBIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 89 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 441 03:29.0 0:41:40.0 2,6 542              
477
221 ALBLOIS EMMANUELLE FV4 2 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 0:00:00.00 36 01:55.5 0:31:46.4 3,4 321 03:36.0 3:10:24.4 24,6 356      
478
227 MAILLARD HERVÉ MV3 45 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 0:00:00.00 442 02:26.9 0:36:34.1 3,0 498 02:30.0 3:13:56.2 24,1 377      
479
228 MERICQ THIERRY MV2 84 SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 0:00:00.00 443 01:50.8 0:36:32.4 3,0 496 07:16.8 3:28:41.5 22,4 453      
480
243 GAFFARD ALAIN MV5 6 SUAGEN TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 444 00:54.0 0:34:42.1 3,1 451 02:24.9 2:44:38.9 28,4 111      
481
270 RADLOWSKI IRÉNÉE FV1 12 TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE 0:00:00.00 37 02:46.0 0:34:06.3 3,2 438 04:44.1 3:30:58.6 22,2 462      
482
277 DUBOIS JULIEN MV1 92 TOAC TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 446 02:12.7 0:32:42.3 3,3 372 05:41.0 3:13:27.6 24,2 375      
483
290 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV4 26 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 447 02:07.6 0:27:18.9 4,0 117 03:33.9 2:54:56.6 26,8 217      
484
299 PELLEGRY SERGE MV3 46 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 448 01:50.6 0:25:43.7 4,2 60 03:07.3 3:57:26.2 19,7 515      
485
301 FIORI PATRICK MV1 91 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 0:00:00.00 449 01:44.3 0:27:06.9 4,0 109 00:58.0 2:46:39.2 28,1 137      
486
303 COLIN CEDRIC MS3 65 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 450 02:39.0 0:27:43.8 3,9 133 19:19.9 3:01:00.8 25,9 277      
487
417 HEROULT FRANÇOIS MV2 85 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 451 06:14.1 0:32:38.0 3,3 369 04:00.0 3:25:04.2 22,8 435 0:51:31.9 21,0 4
488
430 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV3 48 VO2 Triathlon - sanofi 0:00:00.00 452 03:27.1 0:34:44.8 3,1 452 05:56.2 3:12:36.1 24,3 369      
489
469 MOUCHET CHANTAL FV3 4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 38 02:08.7 0:33:49.7 3,2 427 00:58.0 3:49:59.2 20,3 509 0:03:53.4 277,5 1
490
482 TROUVE MATTHIEU MS3 64 H2O LES ANGLES 0:00:00.00 453 03:55.2 0:28:11.6 3,8 157 00:58.0 3:31:45.5 22,1 467      
491
495 REYMERMIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 64 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 0:00:00.00 454 02:37.6 0:31:58.2 3,4 335 02:44.0 3:20:54.8 23,3 417 0:35:06.2 30,8 2
492
578 PEUREUX GUILLAUME MV2 86   0:00:00.00 445 02:29.5 0:29:32.6 3,7 220 00:58.0 2:16:42.9 34,2 3      
493
605 CALEGA KAREN FV4 3 TRIATHL'Aix 0:00:00.00 39 02:52.4 0:31:20.6 3,4 303 03:06.9 3:30:33.7 22,2 460 1:36:08.6 11,2 48