Trail de la Devéze - 11/06/2017

18 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 273 FORIR CLEMENT MSE 1 NL 01:37:12 11,1 1
2 235 L'HOPITAL MAXIME MSE 2 NL 01:38:22 11,0 2
3 252 GUILLOD ARNAUD MSE 3 NL 01:40:06 10,8 3
4 211 LACOMBE JEROME MV1 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:42:20 10,6 4
5 210 JUST EMMANUEL MV1 2 SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 01:42:54 10,5 5
6 239 TREMDLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 3 PEROLS FOOTING 01:44:24 10,3 6
7 216 MORDANT PIERRE MSE 4 NL 01:45:55 10,2 7
8 246 RAIMOND FREDERIC MV1 4 ATHLE VOSGES 01:46:38 10,1 8
9 255 ARTUR CEDRIC MV1 5 SPORT 2000 MILLAU 01:46:51 10,1 9
10 275 RANON DAVID MSE 5 CAMARES 01:48:06 10,0 10
11 3 EQUIPE Les picaros trismégistes MSE 1 ANTONIN JUNG/MARTIN LEBERGER 01:48:18 10,0 1
12 242 PASTUREL ROMAIN MSE 6 NL 01:49:37 9,9 11
13 230 GONZALES ABEL MV2 1 NL 01:49:39 9,8 12
14 214 SORIA DANIEL MV2 2 Airbus Running Society 01:51:03 9,7 13
15 226 CHELDA MAXIME MSE 7 NL 01:51:17 9,7 14
16 264 ALLINGRI ANTOINE MSE 8 NL 01:53:49 9,5 15
17 283 ROUSTAN YOAN MSE 9 NL 01:54:01 9,5 16
18 259 WATERLOT MATHIEU MSE 10 ACSA 01:55:19 9,4 17
19 208 FONTEIN ERNA FV1 1 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:56:04 9,3 1
20 209 GONZALES JAMES MSE 11   01:59:21 9,0 18
21 225 JACOB THOMAS MSE 12 ACSA 01:59:37 9,0 19
22 260 LAGAGNEUX WILFRIED MSE 13 NL 01:59:37 9,0 20
23 227 LAUSSEL JEROME MV2 3 CAP ST GELY 01:59:49 9,0 21
24 213 RAOUL ARMELLE FV1 2 AJMC Coaching 02:02:14 8,8 2
25 206 COLIN KEVIN MSE 14 ASUD 02:02:39 8,8 22
26 241 COT PIERRE MSE 15 NL 02:03:13 8,8 23
27 254 BRODA MAX MSE 16 BESSAN RUNNING 02:04:33 8,7 24
28 240 PEPIN NATHALIE FSE 1 NL 02:06:17 8,6 3
29 284 RICARD MATHIEU MSE 17 NL 02:06:40 8,5 25
30 234 DELON MARIE FSE 2 ASSO LES GAZELLES 02:07:38 8,5 4
31 2 EQUIPE ROUSTAN MMAS 1 ROUSTAN REGIS/ROUSTAN PATRICE 02:12:23 8,2 2
32 228 CLUZEL DIDIER MV2 4 NL 02:13:27 8,1 26
33 4 EQUIPE PY BOUDES MMAS 2 ANTOINE PY/ROMAIN BOUDES 02:13:34 8,1 3
34 276 PANIJEL BENJAMIN MSE 18 NL 02:15:45 8,0 27
35 262 RICARD FLORENT MV1 6 NL 02:17:05 7,9 28
36 204 BOURRILLON BENOIT MSE 19 Club Roc de la Lune Sports Nature 02:17:44 7,8 29
37 224 HENRY MARCEL MV4 1 NL 02:19:35 7,7 30
38 217 BLANC CLAUDIE FV1 3 NL 02:19:36 7,7 5
39 281 BOUDOU MATHIEU MSE 20 NL 02:20:00 7,7 31
40 261 GUIDICE ROMAIN MSE 21   02:20:02 7,7 32
41 203 ARNAL JOEL MV2 5 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 02:20:35 7,7 33
42 220 IZART ALAIN MV2 6 NL 02:21:00 7,7 34
43 271 FRAMONT SYLVAIN MSE 22 ASCA 02:22:49 7,6 35
44 205 CALMES SÉBASTIEN MV1 7   02:23:12 7,5 36
45 267 GAUBERT NICOLAS MV1 8 NL 02:24:43 7,5 37
46 268 BRUNIE PASCAL MSE 23 ACSA 02:24:44 7,5 38
47 219 PARTALIER THOMAS MV1 9 NL 02:24:45 7,5 39
48 237 MAHE HUBERT MV2 7 NL 02:24:58 7,4 40
49 247 COT NICOLAS MV1 10 NL 02:25:15 7,4 41
50 263 COULON FANNY FSE 3 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 02:26:16 7,4 6
51 222 RAYSSAC XAVIER MV1 11 NL 02:27:11 7,3 42
52 223 RAYSSAC CORINNE FV1 4 LES GAZELLES 02:27:17 7,3 7
53 265 COULON SEBASTIEN MV1 12 NL 02:27:40 7,3 43
54 274 BALAN DAMIEN MSE 24 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:28:24 7,3 44
55 231 AYRINHAC JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 1   02:29:35 7,2 45
56 253 AGRINIER ANTHONY MSE 25 NL 02:29:47 7,2 46
57 251 BONNEFOUS JEREMY MSE 26 NL 02:29:47 7,2 47
58 250 MAURIN FRANCK MSE 27 VCVS 02:30:25 7,2 48
59 200 BOUTEILLER JULIEN MSE 28 NL 02:32:39 7,1 49
60 272 AMALRIC ELIAN MV1 13 ACSA 02:33:33 7,0 50
61 280 PETRAUD MAXIME   1   02:33:39 7,0 51
62 202 ANIZAN JEAN-PAUL MV2 8 AIRBUS RUNNING 02:34:05 7,0 52
63 238 CLUZEL PRESCILIEN MSE 29 NL 02:36:19 6,9 53
64 277 MERAVILLES LUCIE FSE 4 NL 02:36:20 6,9 8
65 229 ROHI PHILIPPE MV1 14 NL 02:39:49 6,8 54
66 212 PEREZ MICHAEL MSE 30   02:40:17 6,7 55
67 249 FUMARD CHARLOTTE FSE 5 MAT 02:42:08 6,7 9
68 233 JOURDA ALEXIANE FSE 6 LES CABELLES A TROUSSE 02:42:15 6,7 10
69 244 ARNAL GUY MV2 9 COURIR EN LEVEZOU 02:45:12 6,5 56
70 258 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 5   02:45:54 6,5 11
71 279 HAURADOU ANDRE MV3 2 AC ST AFFRIQUE 02:47:02 6,5 57
72 245 GULLOUMY EMELINE FES 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLE 02:56:00 6,1 12
73 266 COSTECALDE THEO MES 1 NL 02:56:40 6,1 58
74 236 THURIES LILIAN MES 2 NL 02:56:44 6,1 59
75 256 RODRIGUEZ CAMILLE FSE 7 NL 02:56:53 6,1 13
76 282 PALAU PHILIPPE MV1 15   02:56:59 6,1 60
77 221 CLEMENT LYDIE FV1 6 NL 03:01:03 6,0 14
78 207 DEJEAN CYRIL MV1 16   03:02:22 5,9 61
79 278 SAINT ARROMAN MARIE FSE 8 NL 03:07:09 5,8 15
80 232 AYRINTHAC ANDREE FV3 1 NL 03:10:23 5,7 16
81 248 MAHE NADINE FV2 1 NL 03:20:44 5,4 17
82 215 WEISS GERALD MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
83 218 VEZINET ADRIEN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
84 243 CLUZER ROBERT MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
85 257 BEDOS LILIANE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd