Festival des Hospitaliers - 29/10/2016

Trail des Hospitaliers - 75 Km (+4000m)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER1 INTER2 INTER3 INTER4
1 3 BONNET Rudy MSE 1 TEAM WEPERF SPORT 2000 07:49:39 9,6 1 01:49:51 04:10:45 05:21:20 06:57:36
2 257 BOUSQUET Sébastien MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE TEAM MENDEZ 07:55:32 9,5 2 01:47:36 04:05:26 05:16:22 06:57:24
3 165 LAMY Pierre MSE 2 TEAM TRAIL NISSARMOR 07:58:27 9,4 3 01:48:40 04:04:26 05:13:54 06:10:16
4 498 GALPIN Thomas MSE 3 HOKA RUNNING CONSEIL 08:04:40 9,3 4 01:47:37 04:01:34 05:09:09 05:00:41
5 2 HERVE Julien MSE 4 UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO 08:16:35 9,1 5 01:50:49 04:04:12 05:13:21 07:13:48
6 367 RISI Florian MSE 5 TEAM IBEX FARTLECK 08:29:09 8,8 6 01:57:28 04:26:09 05:38:39 07:25:53
7 166 KERBAOL Philippe MV1 2 TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX 08:29:48 8,8 7 01:53:27 04:21:52 05:38:46 07:25:43
8 203 RABIER Cyril MV1 3 CRRA 08:37:43 8,7 8 01:56:03 04:26:03 05:40:56 07:31:58
9 335 BEYNEL Patrice MV1 4 BAC 08:41:00 8,6 9 01:58:40 04:27:07 05:40:58 07:25:55
10 229 CANTE Bruno MV1 5 BAC BEAUMONT 08:43:59 8,6 10 01:58:32 04:30:22 05:49:13 07:37:50
11 84 THEODIN Yann MV1 6 AS ORANGE CESSON 08:47:57 8,5 11 01:57:42 04:30:42 05:45:55 07:36:55
12 82 PITAUT Stéphane MV1 7 ST MAXIMIN AC 08:48:49 8,5 12 01:47:45 04:20:25 05:44:09 07:38:22
13 268 DAUCH Frédéric MV1 8 COURAPIEDS 33 08:57:31 8,4 13 01:55:59 04:38:43 05:58:33 07:51:14
14 112 BUCHMANN Willy MSE 6 MARTIGNAS Orientation 08:57:32 8,4 14 01:56:52 04:38:48 05:59:51 07:51:21
15 506 RIGOULET Stéphane MV1 9 EPA 86 09:04:11 8,3 15 01:58:56 04:32:40 05:58:16 07:59:24
16 141 BLANCHETEAU Jean MES 1   09:09:34 8,2 16 01:56:53 04:35:55 05:57:11 07:51:22
17 437 LECLAINCHE Julien MSE 7 ALCP Carhais 09:14:12 8,1 17 02:04:54 04:48:25 06:06:43 08:03:08
18 76 JAULIN Matthias MSE 8   09:17:22 8,1 18 01:47:54 04:26:58 05:57:35 08:07:20
19 188 CHAMPOD Alexandre MSE 9   09:18:22 8,1 19 02:02:26 04:42:46 06:05:11 08:04:28
20 218 NACHIN Gilles MV2 1   09:21:28 8,0 20 02:02:54 04:43:09 06:07:09 08:09:07
21 43 HORELLOU Hervé MV1 10 BREST LATTITUDE TRAIL 09:25:56 8,0 21 01:55:27 04:26:14 05:45:47 07:58:12
22 294 SOLER Quentin MSE 10   09:27:49 7,9 22 02:11:57 05:01:25 06:21:14 08:19:48
23 332 EDMOND Pascal MV1 11   09:28:18 7,9 23 01:56:47 04:46:04 06:12:25 08:15:14
24 411 LABORDERIE Patrick MSE 11   09:30:24 7,9 24 01:57:04 04:46:09 06:13:48 08:21:02
25 23 FLAMENT Gilles MV2 2 CCA ROUFFACH 68 09:30:39 7,9 25 02:10:05 04:57:36 06:22:43 08:22:02
26 236 MARGUERITE Jonathan MSE 12 AS PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIOR 09:31:15 7,9 26 02:10:07 04:17:46 05:38:36 08:02:38
27 74 GOVIGNON Virginie FSE 1 TEAM HOSPITALIERS 09:33:17 7,8 1 01:58:16 04:35:59 06:02:23 08:15:09
28 496 GAILLARD Jérémy MSE 13 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 09:34:20 7,8 27 02:15:25 04:56:48 06:17:56 08:14:30
29 164 LE SOLLEU Erwan MV1 12 NISSAN St BRIEUC 09:34:53 7,8 28 02:08:53 04:56:31 06:20:16 08:22:08
30 307 GOUTTEVIN Nicolas MSE 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 09:35:06 7,8 29 01:58:42 04:36:50 06:00:47 08:11:59
31 116 LE MOAN Loïc MV1 13 ACIGNE JOGGING 09:38:07 7,8 30 02:06:33 04:55:23 06:20:18 08:28:51
32 379 TALBOT Thomas MSE 15   09:44:04 7,7 31 02:13:25 04:57:15 06:23:22 08:32:03
33 345 COSTES Yannick MSE 16 CE BOSCH 09:44:23 7,7 32 02:12:31 05:01:41 06:27:44 08:33:34
34 384 CARRET Joël MV1 14   09:46:24 7,7 33 01:56:34 04:39:55 06:05:57 08:24:21
35 310 CORNANGUER Yannick MV2 3 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 09:48:13 7,7 34 02:07:38 05:05:01 06:28:48 08:35:58
36 274 OUSTRY Eric MSE 17 TEAM CENTRE 2 ROUES 09:51:01 7,6 35 02:03:20 05:01:53 06:28:26 08:37:29
37 504 HOLUBAR Jan MSE 18   09:53:50 7,6 36 02:09:10 04:58:37 06:41:14 08:39:06
38 439 PLAVONIL Sony MSE 19   09:54:58 7,6 37 02:11:02 05:05:44 06:33:19 08:41:01
39 288 LE DUC Stéphane MV2 4 Brest Lattitude Trail 09:55:17 7,6 38 02:02:28 04:51:43 06:18:23 08:33:39
40 155 DUBOS David MV1 15 Les Courapîeds 09:55:19 7,6 39 02:05:06 04:51:33 06:18:21 08:30:54
41 424 RAMOND Vincent MSE 20 SAPEURS POMPIERS SELLAUCHES 09:57:48 7,5 40 02:05:03 04:57:26 06:29:10 08:43:17
42 183 MATHOT Jean-François MV2 5   09:58:55 7,5 41 02:00:05 04:46:00 06:11:56 08:32:37
43 314 VAUGEOIS Eric MV1 16 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 09:59:43 7,5 42 02:10:10 05:03:10 06:33:17 08:40:58
44 432 LEGRIEL Sébastien MV1 17 POINT TROP N'EN FAUT 10:07:20 7,4 43 02:25:17 05:19:35 06:53:21 08:56:36
45 281 CONNAN Jean-Marc MV1 18 RANDO MUCO BELLE ISLE 10:08:11 7,4 44 02:07:40 05:09:40 06:45:17 08:52:39
46 445 RODRIGUES Benoit MV1 19 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL-ATHLE 10:10:03 7,4 45 02:06:58 04:59:48 06:30:04 08:52:34
47 520 ORLHAC Jean-Marie MV1 20 URTXINXAK 10:11:10 7,4 46 02:14:13 05:08:05 06:37:00 08:51:04
48 232 MATHIEU Damien MV1 21 DUNKERQUE RAID AVENTURE 10:12:29 7,3 47 02:20:50 05:14:03 06:44:24 08:58:01
49 425 MOTEKI Norio MV1 22   10:14:19 7,3 48 02:13:52 05:16:17 06:48:59 08:57:54
50 487 DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS Guillaume MSE 21   10:18:01 7,3 49 02:20:00 05:20:38 06:46:03 09:02:13
51 350 HERAND Olivier MSE 22   10:19:56 7,3 50 02:13:46 05:16:08 06:51:43 09:03:25
52 521 RICHARD Christophe MV2 6 BALADINS DE JARDRES 10:25:07 7,2 51 02:22:06 05:22:14 06:52:01 09:07:47
53 120 HAMANT Olivier MV1 23 URTXINTXAK 10:26:41 7,2 52 02:10:32 05:04:50 06:38:29 09:03:36
54 13 DINIS Daniela FV1 1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10:28:53 7,2 2 02:32:47 05:41:32 07:10:31 09:18:43
55 356 GUILLET Edouard MSE 23 TEAM IBEX 10:29:23 7,1 53 02:19:42 05:17:12 06:49:48 09:03:28
56 26 SOGORB Victor MSE 24 CAROUX X TRAIL 10:32:10 7,1 54 02:10:13 05:09:56 06:47:58 09:05:11
57 328 CHESSERON Jean-Marie MV2 7 DESPERADO TRAIL 10:32:26 7,1 55 02:24:00 05:31:47 07:07:46 09:20:05
58 1 BRIDOT Gérald MSE 25 SPORT SENTOIERS Pays de Sauxillanges 10:33:38 7,1 56 02:25:07 05:26:32 06:58:40 09:16:53
59 483 ROUSSEL Nicolas MSE 26 Esprit trail Anjou 10:35:56 7,1 57 01:55:19 04:52:50 06:45:48 09:08:23
60 209 BONNEVILLE Alexandre MSE 27   10:36:36 7,1 58 02:24:33 05:19:41 06:49:35 09:14:12
61 388 FOURRIER Jonathan MSE 28 TC JOUE LES TOURS 10:39:42 7,0 59 02:13:49 05:19:27 06:54:26 09:16:34
62 263 RODDE Bruno MV1 24   10:39:43 7,0 60 02:15:21 05:09:48 06:47:35 09:13:58
63 491 ARS Michel MV1 25 Esprit trail Anjou 10:42:57 7,0 61 02:19:06 05:22:57 06:51:49 09:21:06
64 145 RAIMONDI Thibaut MSE 29 TOULOUSE Triathlon 10:43:55 7,0 62 02:32:31 05:41:44 07:08:14 09:29:33
65 36 BROSSARD Nicolas MSE 30 VCAN FIRMI 10:44:45 7,0 63 02:09:25 05:19:32 07:02:25 09:20:43
66 522 BABIN Guillaume MSE 31   10:48:54 6,9 64 02:34:49 05:32:56 07:11:31 09:29:38
67 162 BALCH Stéphane MV1 26 ALCP Carhais 10:50:36 6,9 65 02:24:04 05:23:42 06:54:39 09:27:18
68 125 GROS Eric MV2 8 AntiFFA 10:51:03 6,9 66 02:26:59 05:25:35 07:02:41 09:24:14
69 414 SOULAS Réjane FV2 1 BEN RUN FLYING CARPETTES 10:53:26 6,9 3 02:20:20 05:31:37 07:09:51 09:29:36
70 153 DESDEVISES Eric MV2 9 Athlé Pays de Fougeres 10:53:52 6,9 67 02:12:43 05:15:45 06:54:41 09:29:07
71 219 HIVERT Franck MV1 27   10:54:03 6,9 68 02:15:12 05:19:47 06:53:08 09:17:56
72 67 MAIRE Daniel MV2 10 STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLE 10:54:16 6,9 69 02:29:28 05:37:40 07:13:30 09:38:32
73 61 PRICHYSTAL Jean-Baptiste MSE 32 ASSO VEOLIA SPORT 10:56:49 6,9 70 02:26:30 05:44:00 07:21:32 09:37:08
74 319 PICOLE Ludovic MSE 33 LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 10:57:54 6,8 71 02:13:05 05:27:05 07:12:31 09:31:47
75 330 SALVA Christophe MV1 28 LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 10:57:55 6,8 72 02:13:17 05:27:08 07:12:34 09:32:08
76 514 BERNARD Laurent MV1 29 LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 10:57:55 6,8 73 02:22:08 05:35:17 07:09:54 09:32:17
77 104 LEQUEUX Fabrice MSE 34 TEAM Hard Run 11:04:22 6,8 74 02:16:11 05:27:23 07:09:44 09:44:25
78 342 RAMÉ Charlie MSE 35   11:05:03 6,8 75 02:04:42 05:02:39 06:51:34 09:30:44
79 293 SORIN Gabin MSE 36   11:06:34 6,8 76 02:17:39 05:32:14 07:13:06 09:45:01
80 77 BIHANNIC Jean Vincent MV1 30 TEAM PANETTON 11:08:23 6,7 77 02:35:38 05:44:14 07:21:19 09:45:58
81 495 SALAMAND Franck MV1 31 TRAIL DES COURSIERES 11:08:33 6,7 78 02:19:11 05:18:29 07:00:39 09:40:39
82 192 DAVID Yann MV1 32 VTTRAIL 11:10:02 6,7 79 02:31:58 05:39:12 07:21:13 09:48:52
83 21 HOREAU Pierre MV1 33   11:11:15 6,7 80 02:12:02 05:23:16 07:02:29 09:44:05
84 453 GOHIER Frédéric MSE 37   11:11:17 6,7 81 02:41:59 05:50:34 07:31:16 09:52:58
85 449 ECUYER Nicolas MV2 11   11:11:17 6,7 82 02:40:49 05:50:11 07:31:19 09:49:37
86 174 BRUNET Emmanuel MV2 12 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 11:11:25 6,7 83 02:37:41 05:48:26 07:23:28 09:50:05
87 79 ETARD Christian MV2 13   11:11:52 6,7 84 02:09:12 05:18:18 07:03:34 09:45:04
88 96 PASQUET François MSE 38 CECHEVRON 11:12:03 6,7 85 02:21:33 05:23:47 06:55:27 09:45:03
89 147 MANUS Olivier MSE 39   11:12:09 6,7 86 02:32:19 05:40:13 07:22:22 09:50:15
90 271 PERRAULT Gilles MV2 14 OCCBA 11:12:22 6,7 87 02:33:45 05:41:25 07:14:37 09:45:00
91 400 VEILLON Benoît MV2 15   11:13:53 6,7 88 02:36:23 05:42:26 07:21:15 09:49:51
92 413 PAPI Luca MSE 40 TEAM WAA 11:15:32 6,7 89 02:48:29 06:05:49 07:47:07 09:56:56
93 220 JOURDAN Martine FV1 2 TRAIL STORE 11:18:19 6,6 4 02:29:37 05:51:23 07:29:30 09:55:42
94 296 JULIENNE Dominique MV1 34   11:19:22 6,6 90 02:38:47 05:54:51 07:27:28 09:55:21
95 163 HINAULT Martial MV1 35 NISSARMOR 11:19:52 6,6 91 02:21:21 05:23:36 07:02:06 09:43:19
96 289 WIPFF David MV1 36   11:20:53 6,6 92 02:33:47 05:40:23 07:31:49 09:56:40
97 505 DELPHIN Bertrand MV1 37 TRAIL DES 3 PICS 11:23:07 6,6 93 02:08:40 05:16:05 06:52:56 09:51:31
98 184 MOUNIGAN Pascal MV1 38   11:24:54 6,6 94 02:27:34 05:50:11 07:29:19 10:01:54
99 380 GATARD Fabrice MV2 16   11:26:52 6,6 95 02:18:36 05:23:39 07:09:10 09:52:53
100 450 MAMAN Gwendoline FSE 2 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 11:31:54 6,5 5 02:29:19 05:55:18 07:35:01 10:03:15
101 419 FAYARD Samuel MV1 39 POINT TROP N'EN FAUT 11:34:06 6,5 96 02:31:05 05:50:04 07:30:42 10:04:54
102 467 PRADAL Julien MV1 40   11:34:08 6,5 97 02:31:08 05:49:19 07:30:37 10:04:58
103 150 LECAT Guillaume MV1 41 ASMJ FEUGUIERE 11:34:43 6,5 98 02:22:31 05:38:39 07:28:14 10:12:17
104 290 CRÉOFF Coralie FSE 3 CE POAI 11:35:54 6,5 6 02:17:17 05:39:30 07:28:17 10:06:43
105 135 JAY Jonathan MSE 41 Frontales et Boussoles 11:36:20 6,5 99 02:25:11 05:34:19 07:15:58 10:10:36
106 366 LE PRIOL Patrick MV3 1   11:41:15 6,4 100 02:22:24 05:42:04 07:22:27 10:07:20
107 300 D'AURIA Patrice MV1 42 FLYING CARPETTES 11:41:21 6,4 101 02:30:16 05:43:24 07:26:36 10:10:32
108 182 PICARD Laurent MV1 43 CARQUEFOU AC 11:42:01 6,4 102 02:40:16 06:00:14 07:43:29 10:18:35
109 340 MEYER Gilles MSE 42   11:42:21 6,4 103 02:39:16 05:57:12 07:43:06 10:14:53
110 202 BURDIN Thomas MSE 43 FOULEE DES SORGUES 11:43:00 6,4 104 02:26:34 05:47:23 07:32:52 10:17:04
111 362 PETIT Christophe MV1 44   11:43:08 6,4 105 02:29:20 05:56:20 07:44:53 10:22:04
112 377 FROISSART Alexandre MSE 44   11:44:17 6,4 106 02:29:11 05:47:48 07:37:02 10:07:17
113 98 BLOU Sylvain MSE 45 TEAM HARD' RUN' 11:44:28 6,4 107 02:18:38 05:26:42 07:21:37 10:01:02
114 55 MAVIEL Olivier MSE 46 FOULEES VERTES DE LALO 11:44:30 6,4 108 02:16:09 05:24:10 07:09:13 10:00:27
115 159 TRIBOLO Philippe MV1 45   11:45:23 6,4 109 02:25:29 05:49:11 07:38:39 10:19:33
116 177 BARATON Aymeric MV1 46 SMARVES VERNON 11:45:43 6,4 110 02:38:04 06:00:48 07:42:43 10:19:27
117 272 DELMAS Daniel MV1 47   11:47:20 6,4 111 02:22:54 05:47:39 07:32:50 10:12:13
118 70 FOUBERT Frédéric MSE 47   11:47:40 6,4 112 02:27:32 05:54:06 07:45:48 10:26:03
119 109 HARBONNIER Jean-Charles MSE 48   11:47:41 6,4 113 02:27:35 05:54:02 07:45:50 10:26:12
120 108 TORQUET Jean-Philippe MSE 49   11:47:42 6,4 114 02:27:37 05:53:44 07:43:39 10:23:31
121 301 PINASSAUD Delphine FV1 3 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 11:48:14 6,4 7 02:37:47 06:01:37 07:47:36 10:21:11
122 391 BIZON François MSE 50 ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS 11:48:31 6,4 115 02:29:32 05:46:18 07:40:12 10:15:12
123 363 NOURRY David MSE 51 ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS 11:48:33 6,4 116 02:29:35 05:46:22 07:40:16 10:15:45
124 121 LIMOUSIN Anthony MV1 48   11:48:34 6,4 117 02:35:51 05:56:17 07:42:53 10:15:07
125 500 CHASSAGNE Julien MSE 52 ACTION 12 11:49:21 6,3 118 02:24:09 05:50:03 07:29:09 10:10:44
126 489 THOMAS Pascal MV2 17 ES CAP AVENTURE 11:51:38 6,3 119 02:29:25 05:48:19 07:38:22 10:15:48
127 88 LEDEZ Jean Bernard MV2 18   11:51:38 6,3 120 02:29:32 05:48:15 07:38:31 10:18:43
128 47 JOSQUIN Olivier MV2 19 SPORT NATURE STE RADEGONDE 11:51:54 6,3 121 02:37:25 06:01:34 07:47:32 10:23:52
129 306 LACOMBE Matthieu MV1 49   11:52:02 6,3 122 02:22:36 05:45:50 07:37:52 10:27:41
130 206 MARTY Dominique MV1 50 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS 11:52:24 6,3 123 02:39:32 06:00:55 07:53:43 10:28:13
131 216 PLANO Lydie FSE 4 TEAM DES HOSPITALIERS 11:53:38 6,3 8 02:44:33 06:15:41 07:56:38 10:29:05
132 53 BRODIN Gwenaël MV1 51   11:53:44 6,3 124 02:37:36 06:00:00 07:50:56 10:30:14
133 421 MALGOUYRES Jérôme MV1 52 MANEY MATA 11:54:45 6,3 125 02:41:21 06:01:17 07:52:40 10:27:17
134 222 BROGNIEZ Sylvain MV1 53 TEAM FOX VELOXYGENE 11:58:10 6,3 126 02:20:38 05:30:07 07:19:43 10:24:52
135 212 MARTINEZ Denis MV2 20 VELOXYGENE 11:58:12 6,3 127 02:21:04 05:38:58 07:34:02 10:25:23
136 20 ENEZ Florian MSE 53 BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 11:58:33 6,3 128 02:37:09 05:58:21 07:48:57 10:28:22
137 405 FAYS Alain MV2 21   12:02:09 6,2 129 02:35:30 06:01:05 07:47:59 10:28:11
138 225 CAYROL Jérôme MV1 54 TAMALOU 12:02:19 6,2 130 02:25:48 05:44:19 07:25:06 10:19:54
139 196 MIALHE Christophe MSE 54 ECLA ALBI 12:02:23 6,2 131 02:30:12 05:50:25 07:39:01 10:22:14
140 198 PORTES Vivien MV1 55 ECLA ALBI 12:02:24 6,2 132 02:30:11 05:50:08 07:38:59 10:21:43
141 171 SIGALAS Stéphane MV1 56 CAC 12:02:46 6,2 133 02:40:17 06:00:16 07:43:32 10:27:39
142 262 SORS Michel MV2 22   12:02:51 6,2 134 02:21:07 06:01:02 07:50:11 10:26:30
143 110 LE GAC Philippe MV2 23 ASPHALTE 94 12:03:07 6,2 135 02:36:22 05:55:01 07:47:11 10:27:33
144 364 NADOULEK Daphné FSE 5 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 12:03:40 6,2 9 02:28:49 05:53:01 07:33:44 10:33:52
145 156 GILARD Jean-Michel MV2 24 CAC Carquefou 12:04:36 6,2 136 02:24:20 05:39:23 07:20:42 10:14:50
146 430 MEUSNIER Mikaël MSE 55 LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 12:05:20 6,2 137 02:20:07 05:40:17 07:46:39 10:33:24
147 240 MARTINEZ Christophe MSE 56 ECLA 12:05:25 6,2 138 02:24:30 05:48:45 07:39:04 10:27:45
148 373 DOLCI David MSE 57 REAL CORNICHE 12:05:29 6,2 139 02:29:17 05:49:05 07:38:47 10:34:23
149 224 DECUPPER Elodie FSE 6 TEAM 02PALE 12:07:23 6,2 10 02:37:11 05:56:43 07:44:52 10:32:50
150 390 CHARDON Vivien MV1 57 CASINO RUNNING 12:08:04 6,2 140 02:26:19 05:56:47 07:52:06 10:38:02
151 190 COIRRE Sébastien MV1 58   12:08:13 6,2 141 02:34:04 05:55:35 07:42:06 10:25:59
152 409 DURAND René MV3 2 BIBITEAM 12:09:50 6,2 142 02:39:42 06:15:49 08:10:27 10:39:04
153 318 DELACOURT Romain MSE 58 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 12:10:35 6,2 143 02:22:29 05:53:30 07:45:56 10:38:00
154 393 ALARY Stéphan MV1 59 SRA 12:10:50 6,2 144 02:47:34 06:15:16 08:00:54 10:46:19
155 246 DENAIRE Benjamin MSE 59   12:11:14 6,2 145 02:47:33 06:09:26 08:01:36 10:38:52
156 473 GABARD Gaétan MV2 25   12:11:16 6,2 146 02:43:15 06:04:46 07:46:30 10:32:01
157 348 SACCU François MV2 26 TEAM JP MOLINARI 12:11:16 6,2 147 02:29:30 05:56:33 07:47:20 10:34:32
158 429 CASTELLANO Julien MSE 60   12:11:18 6,2 148 02:33:57 06:06:36 08:02:14 10:41:27
159 376 SALES Thibaut MSE 61   12:11:37 6,2 149 01:47:37 05:48:58 07:38:53 10:34:48
160 346 RUFF Alain MV2 27   12:12:56 6,1 150 02:30:19 05:36:18 07:10:25 09:56:37
161 463 DUPIN Arnaud MSE 62 TEAM HARD' RUN' 12:13:06 6,1 151 02:25:09 05:58:23 07:56:54 10:34:26
162 32 GALY Christelle FV1 4 COURAPIED 33 12:13:20 6,1 11 02:40:05 06:22:06 08:04:19 10:40:31
163 126 COSTANTIN Olivier MV1 60   12:13:27 6,1 152 02:36:26 05:47:36 07:33:58 10:21:38
164 8 MAUSSION Jean-Paul MV2 28 CARQUEFOU AC 12:16:29 6,1 153 02:40:16 06:09:37 07:52:37 10:34:50
165 167 VARIN Hervé MV1 61 TOURS'N AVENTURE 12:16:58 6,1 154 02:36:41 06:12:44 08:02:17 10:45:29
166 168 COURCAULT Clément MSE 63 ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT 12:18:16 6,1 155 02:32:44 05:56:30 07:50:59 10:45:36
167 18 BELLEC Frédéric MSE 64   12:18:26 6,1 156 02:32:32 05:42:50 07:33:09 10:32:34
168 371 SIANO Bernard MV1 62 USMV CAP 12:20:34 6,1 157 02:27:30 05:59:46 08:03:01 10:50:55
169 355 BERNARD Morgan MSE 65 ALPINA MILLAU 12:21:00 6,1 158 02:32:34 05:55:07 07:57:13 10:52:35
170 179 ARCÉ Ludovic MSE 66 Running Club BELLEGARDE 12:21:48 6,1 159 02:35:48 06:20:47 08:00:01 10:37:28
171 349 CASTELLANI Jean-Simon MV1 63 TEAM MARCEAU 12:21:50 6,1 160 02:48:41 06:20:36 08:07:42 10:55:29
172 175 HERNANDEZ Christine FV1 5 TOURS'N AVENTURE 12:24:05 6,0 12 02:43:25 06:28:02 08:24:08 10:56:53
173 410 LEQUITTE Hervé MV2 29   12:24:51 6,0 161 02:39:53 06:16:54 08:07:39 10:48:39
174 48 LEROY Ismaël MSE 67 ATRAS 12:25:39 6,0 162 02:10:08 05:35:00 07:34:29 10:43:08
175 16 WUILBAUT Christophe MV1 64   12:26:10 6,0 163 02:50:18 06:27:57 08:29:12 10:55:45
176 134 BLAISE Laurent MV1 65   12:26:42 6,0 164 02:26:32 05:45:32 07:47:22 10:48:46
177 119 OSELLA Christophe MV1 66   12:28:48 6,0 165 02:41:26 06:24:29 08:11:27 10:57:05
178 78 PAULHAC Alexandre MSE 68   12:28:51 6,0 166 02:48:14 06:19:48 08:13:02 11:01:10
179 71 LEVEQUE Paul MV2 30 CARQUEFOU AC 12:29:26 6,0 167 02:41:48 06:10:18 07:57:24 10:50:38
180 383 PETRAGALLO Olga FV2 2   12:32:42 6,0 13 02:38:23 06:10:11 07:58:44 10:49:43
181 259 HAMARD Christophe MV1 67   12:32:42 6,0 168 02:38:22 06:10:03 07:58:36 10:49:41
182 193 ILLE-BRIERE Anne FV1 6 TOAC'O 12:33:20 6,0 14 02:45:12 06:28:27 08:25:46 11:01:02
183 407 LESAGE Benjamin MV1 68   12:33:47 6,0 169 02:39:58 06:18:33 08:14:36 11:00:53
184 313 CUVILLIER Bertrand MV2 31   12:34:47 6,0 170 02:41:25 06:17:09 08:14:13 11:01:39
185 447 POUILLARD Jean-Louis MV3 3 CLUB ALPIN 12:35:38 6,0 171 02:48:26 06:27:30 08:22:26 11:05:19
186 275 LANGLOIS Pascal MV2 32   12:36:57 5,9 172 02:21:37 06:03:24 08:10:23 10:57:08
187 321 CUVILLIER Benjamin MV1 69   12:37:06 5,9 173 02:39:12 06:06:28 08:06:08 10:59:30
188 394 RAYMOND Vincent MV1 70 Courir en LAYON 12:37:50 5,9 174 02:52:50 06:29:17 08:25:57 11:06:19
189 123 BACHELARD Bruno MV2 33 ASZAP 12:38:01 5,9 175 02:39:22 06:01:00 08:02:00 10:57:04
190 233 GAUSSE Jean-Pierre MV1 71 AS ZAP 12:38:01 5,9 176 02:39:20 06:00:44 08:02:01 10:55:25
191 201 ROPARS Damien MSE 69 PLOUGASTEL SPORT NATURE 12:38:27 5,9 177 02:24:11 06:00:10 07:53:42 10:48:02
192 6 LAFFONT Jacques MV1 72 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12:39:11 5,9 178 02:35:53 05:50:30 07:56:03 10:54:50
193 213 BAUDE David MV1 73 DTA 44 12:39:18 5,9 179   05:49:48 07:38:56 10:44:38
194 479 LE MELINER Loig MV1 74   12:39:54 5,9 180 02:31:59 06:04:55 08:19:20 10:52:45
195 252 IACONO Gilles MV2 34   12:40:21 5,9 181 02:46:12 06:26:17 08:25:05 11:03:30
196 260 WAROUX Samuel MV1 75 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 12:40:26 5,9 182 02:29:15 05:47:59 07:37:03 10:41:00
197 525 CHARGELEGUE Florent MSE 70 AS VOUILLE 86 12:40:41 5,9 183 02:36:18 06:07:20 08:01:27 10:54:52
198 526 CHARGELEGUE Patricia FSE 7 AS VOUILLE 86 12:40:43 5,9 15 02:36:16 06:07:22 08:01:28 10:54:44
199 513 TAILLEBOSQ Pascal MV2 35 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 12:40:44 5,9 184 02:16:35 05:31:05 07:11:10 11:00:34
200 54 HERNANDEZ Guillaume MSE 71 ASPHALTE 94 12:42:29 5,9 185 02:36:29 06:11:53 08:13:05 11:06:23
201 264 BRIARD Camille FSE 8 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 12:42:34 5,9 16 02:38:46 05:55:04 07:39:13 10:44:28
202 172 BELY Manuel MV1 76 AC CHARTONNAISIEN 12:42:39 5,9 186 02:12:26 05:26:24 07:12:45 10:54:40
203 37 CERF Benoit MV1 77 AC CHANTONNAY 12:42:41 5,9 187 02:39:15 06:06:56 07:59:24 10:54:47
204 471 GAUDIN Florian MSE 72   12:43:09 5,9 188 02:27:27 06:07:01 08:01:08 10:47:52
205 286 ARRAGON Remi MSE 73 TEAM EUREXIA 12:44:04 5,9 189 02:48:27 06:31:29 08:34:04 11:29:58
206 46 GIRAULT Stéphane MV1 78   12:49:35 5,8 190 02:37:02 06:15:57 08:15:11 11:12:26
207 103 DERENNE Stéphanie FV1 7 LE TRAIL DES FOUS ST BERTHEVIN 12:53:16 5,8 17 02:53:07 06:38:20 08:31:57 11:16:30
208 427 COMTE Benoit MV1 79   12:53:18 5,8 191 02:30:14 06:18:55 08:21:35 11:16:19
209 45 OLLIVIER Christophe MV2 36 ASPHALTE 94 12:54:19 5,8 192 02:36:29 06:13:44 08:07:35 11:21:17
210 469 BEMELMANS Jean-François MV1 80 SAPEUR POMPIER DU GARD/TEAM TRAIL SALONNAIS 12:54:43 5,8 193 02:40:02 06:11:34 08:00:36 11:12:05
211 417 CALDÉRÉ Marc MV1 81 RCN VALLET 12:54:56 5,8 194 02:54:46 06:20:43 08:22:47 11:19:34
212 382 TORT Jeff MV1 82 COMBES ET CRETES 12:56:12 5,8 195 02:49:25 06:15:31 08:25:18 11:19:28
213 509 MOLLIERE Samuel MV1 83   13:00:32 5,8 196 02:49:50 06:26:02 08:29:50 11:24:06
214 4 TRAUCHESSEC Alain MV2 37 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 13:00:32 5,8 197 02:49:52 06:25:55 08:29:46 11:24:03
215 187 DEVIN Cyril MV1 84 Running Club BELLEGARDE 13:00:38 5,8 198 02:35:50 06:27:08 08:16:17 11:20:15
216 327 FIEROBE Thierry MV1 85 COURIR POUR DES POMMES 13:01:07 5,8 199 02:46:50 06:31:18 08:40:31 11:28:01
217 81 GAYARD Hervé MV1 86 ST MAXIMIN AC 13:01:15 5,8 200 02:33:43 06:24:06 08:24:59 11:25:03
218 199 LECOMTE Philippe MV2 38   13:01:25 5,8 201 02:49:57 06:41:34 08:37:58 11:35:47
219 423 GRES Jean-Christophe MV1 87 CE BOSCH 13:01:36 5,8 202 02:49:23 06:35:00 08:28:49 11:28:52
220 386 ROBERT Guillaume MV1 88   13:04:18 5,7 203 02:39:55 05:59:12 07:58:15 11:08:03
221 131 GAULON Philippe MV3 4 Courir en LAYON 13:04:29 5,7 204 03:00:11 06:42:10 08:43:21 11:31:12
222 227 VERGELY Franck MV1 89 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 13:04:46 5,7 205 03:01:38 06:41:22 08:45:21 11:31:27
223 359 ALEXANDRE Guillaume MSE 74 SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU 13:04:47 5,7 206 03:01:41 06:41:24 08:45:23 11:32:51
224 464 LADUNE Jérôme MSE 75   13:05:18 5,7 207 02:40:18 06:20:12 08:17:58 11:29:54
225 387 DEFOSSE Quentin MSE 76 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 13:06:05 5,7 208 02:20:30 06:10:06 08:26:02 11:22:45
226 326 BLASZCZYNSKI Vincent MV2 39 AS CAVAILLON 13:06:43 5,7 209 02:51:14 06:35:03 08:42:47 11:32:11
227 482 LE DEUN Patrick MV1 90 CHATOU-CROISSY ATHLETISME 13:06:44 5,7 210 02:32:10 06:04:50 08:25:10 11:25:41
228 215 MEUNIER Jérémie MSE 77 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 13:06:52 5,7 211 02:46:48 06:29:34 08:28:55 11:33:39
229 347 PAILLAT Gilles MV1 91 Broceliande Aventure 35 13:07:17 5,7 212 02:40:11 06:11:32 08:11:43 11:23:40
230 113 MOLINARI Nadine FV2 3   13:07:47 5,7 18 02:53:03 06:48:23 08:45:17 11:34:09
231 146 DEFER Jérôme MV2 40 Haut Languedoc Aventure 13:07:48 5,7 213 02:40:39 06:29:04 08:29:24 11:34:31
232 101 TEISSERE Gilles MV1 92 CE TOTAL 13:07:49 5,7 214 02:28:12 05:58:19 07:46:02 10:59:10
233 14 TURPIN David-Maurice MV1 93 TOTAL CE / RADICATRAIL 13:07:50 5,7 215 02:28:10 05:58:17 07:46:16 10:59:12
234 22 KELC Johan MSE 78   13:07:54 5,7 216 02:43:36 06:42:27 08:42:34 11:33:52
235 41 MONNIER Pierre-Arnaud MV1 94 ALTI TRAIL 13:08:09 5,7 217 02:40:30 06:16:16 08:11:53 11:24:09
236 99 GRASLAND Thierry MV1 95   13:08:29 5,7 218 02:43:42 06:24:23 08:24:17 11:19:32
237 62 GODET Patrick MV1 96   13:08:29 5,7 219 02:43:39 06:24:18 08:24:15 11:19:24
238 93 PIERRE Laurent MV1 97 ASPHALTE 94 13:09:13 5,7 220 02:50:55 06:40:34 08:43:15 11:38:03
239 75 SEYVE Christophe MV3 5   13:09:24 5,7 221 02:35:05 06:18:38 08:46:34 11:39:04
240 161 MORIN Lionel MV1 98 ATRAS 13:09:27 5,7 222 02:27:49 06:15:10 08:24:10 11:28:21
241 50 LIOURE Stéphane MV1 99   13:11:33 5,7 223 02:40:31 06:21:25 08:21:25 11:26:51
242 518 PERRON Arnaud MSE 79   13:11:57 5,7 224 02:34:46 06:35:41 09:02:47 11:36:49
243 475 ROUQUIER Jérôme MV1 100 FOUGAS'TEAM 13:12:19 5,7 225 02:42:09 06:32:27 08:28:31 11:38:35
244 308 CHEVALIER Patricia FV1 8 SNOS ATHLETISME 13:12:48 5,7 19 02:51:13 06:40:22 08:36:25 11:34:39
245 283 BELLANGER Frédéric MV2 41 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 13:13:09 5,7 226 02:47:22 06:38:49 08:38:06 11:32:53
246 336 BLIN Pascal MV2 42   13:13:11 5,7 227 02:51:07 06:27:37 08:23:10 11:27:00
247 68 CHOUGUI Christine FV2 4 SBA 13:14:02 5,7 20 02:48:17 06:36:07 08:40:40 11:38:19
248 436 ROMERO Patrice MV1 101 JOG'N NATURE TAVEL 13:14:16 5,7 228 02:37:13 07:06:11 08:21:02 09:06:36
249 442 WATTEZ Julien MSE 80 TEAM O2PALE 13:14:17 5,7 229   06:21:57 08:21:04 11:33:42
250 97 GUIHENEUF Yann MSE 81 TEAM HARD' RUN' 13:14:39 5,7 230 02:31:56 06:14:31 08:41:07 11:26:00
251 180 MICHAUT Alain MV2 43   13:15:45 5,7 231 02:38:31 06:08:54 08:29:53 11:34:41
252 130 FERRE Pascal MV2 44   13:16:03 5,7 232 02:59:05 06:34:38 08:38:00 11:41:30
253 10 GUILLET Christophe MV1 102 ASPC RUN COTRAIL 13:16:38 5,6 233 03:00:27 06:42:07 08:43:18 11:40:39
254 474 OCTAU Gilles MV2 45 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 13:18:06 5,6 234 02:55:19 06:38:35 08:37:53 11:33:50
255 189 CARSAC Jérôme MV1 103 RUNNING CAUSSE ET DIEGE 13:18:08 5,6 235 02:39:05 06:27:33 08:24:57 11:36:52
256 186 BEAURAIN Léonard MSE 82   13:18:49 5,6 236 02:46:26 06:37:53 09:06:27 11:47:51
257 230 DUFOUR Jean-Louis MV3 6 TRAIL DES COURSIERES 13:18:51 5,6 237 02:43:28 06:36:12 08:45:18 11:45:54
258 91 COURJAULT Guillaume MSE 83   13:21:17 5,6 238 02:32:26 06:01:44 07:52:47 11:21:57
259 470 GAYRAUD Jean-Luc MV2 46   13:22:51 5,6 239 02:57:42 06:40:31 08:43:47 11:39:14
260 459 ISSAVERDENS René MV2 47 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13:23:03 5,6 240 02:35:40 06:38:40 08:42:43 11:32:04
261 358 BARRAULT Yoann MSE 84   13:23:39 5,6 241 02:41:43 06:37:42 08:34:06 11:43:59
262 323 GAUNEZ Nicolas MSE 85   13:24:27 5,6 242 03:04:49 06:55:41 09:04:21 11:49:52
263 353 CIUFFA Pino MV2 48 TRAILER DEMONS 69 13:24:48 5,6 243 02:44:25 06:32:47 08:46:10 11:33:28
264 361 CONTAMIN Hugues MV1 104 ESL FRANCHEVILLE 13:24:51 5,6 244 02:44:31 06:38:04 08:50:09 11:42:50
265 370 FERRARIS Gilles MV2 49   13:24:51 5,6 245 02:44:28 06:32:43 08:46:09 11:33:10
266 152 LEVEIL Xavier MV1 105 Les FOULEES MAURITANIENNES 13:24:59 5,6 246 02:53:52 06:23:23 08:17:56 11:29:26
267 486 MULLER Daniel MV2 50   13:25:40 5,6 247 02:29:14 06:17:14 08:24:02 11:35:52
268 457 KHATINI Nadia FV2 5 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13:28:32 5,6 21 02:50:08 06:26:44 08:24:12 11:38:28
269 284 BREC Olivier MV1 106 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 13:29:16 5,6 248 02:38:44 06:15:33 08:39:18 11:50:17
270 51 LAUD Sylvain MV1 107 ASPC RUN COTRAIL 13:29:42 5,6 249 03:02:30 06:55:19 09:05:04 11:52:11
271 40 BROUSSEAU Maud FSE 9 ASPC RUN COTRAIL 13:29:45 5,6 22 03:02:36 06:55:17 09:05:03 11:52:14
272 282 MAITRE Sébastien MV1 108 FLYING CARPETTES 13:30:15 5,6 250 02:56:33 06:51:10 08:49:32 11:49:04
273 360 AUTERIVES Florence FV1 9   13:30:17 5,6 23 02:55:55 06:52:14 08:57:58 11:48:56
274 372 CARMINATTI Nathalie FV2 6 USMV CAP 13:30:19 5,6 24 02:41:56 06:38:38 08:34:27 11:45:52
275 24 CHAMPEIX Claire FV2 7 SPIRIDON P.P 13:33:01 5,5 25 02:58:30 06:53:45 08:56:53 11:48:49
276 127 LOUIS Jean-Paul MV3 7   13:33:46 5,5 251 02:49:21 06:30:42 08:27:30 11:48:54
277 481 LE LAY Renaud MSE 86 RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN 13:33:57 5,5 252 02:44:57 06:38:25 09:00:38 11:50:12
278 477 COSSARD Michel MSE 87 RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN 13:33:57 5,5 253 02:44:20 06:38:28 09:00:40 11:50:14
279 503 SERRES Denis MV1 109   13:34:27 5,5 254 02:45:20 06:37:39 08:50:20 11:50:10
280 148 BURDIN Jean-Jacques MV2 51 CAP TRAIL LUYNES 13:34:27 5,5 255 02:39:18 06:27:43 08:34:14 11:46:16
281 490 LABORDERIE Franck MV1 110   13:34:27 5,5 256 02:20:11 06:36:59 08:50:15 11:50:30
282 214 ANDERSEN Soeren MV2 52 SNOS 13:35:32 5,5 257 02:48:15 06:22:34 08:23:59 11:36:43
283 280 BIZOT Sébastien MV1 111 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 13:35:33 5,5 258 02:42:52 06:18:01 08:23:58 11:36:47
284 396 LEGOUABLE Rodolphe MV1 112   13:36:54 5,5 259 02:37:05 06:17:21 08:34:32 11:40:46
285 231 GALES Clément MSE 88 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 13:37:31 5,5 260 02:39:03 06:27:53 08:24:55 11:37:41
286 420 PEREZ Jean-Pierre MV3 8   13:37:41 5,5 261 02:49:58 06:29:07 08:28:20 11:41:56
287 185 BARREAU Wilfrid MSE 89   13:37:44 5,5 262 02:37:23 06:26:58 08:38:27 11:45:44
288 160 PIVETEAU Pascal MV1 113   13:37:44 5,5 263 02:45:44 06:31:22 08:38:22 11:45:56
289 245 USKI Eric MV1 114   13:40:32 5,5 264 02:37:07 06:39:16 08:43:42 11:49:00
290 381 RONCIN Sébastien MV1 115 AS ORANGE CESSON 13:40:40 5,5 265 02:47:50 06:47:34 08:50:11 12:01:09
291 431 ROUGÉ Thierry MV1 116   13:42:40 5,5 266 02:50:53 06:49:42 09:00:20 12:04:22
292 385 PERRET Manu MSE 90   13:42:41 5,5 267 02:50:44 06:49:46 09:00:20 12:04:24
293 140 GUIMARD Gilles MV2 53 Pass Partout Trailers du JOSAS 13:44:43 5,5 268 02:47:17 06:41:07 08:51:16 12:07:19
294 426 NOUTS Franck MV2 54 ALBS 13:45:57 5,4 269 02:30:09 06:26:27 08:38:09 11:54:46
295 251 DANEY Bertrand MV1 117 SCO ORVAULT 13:48:56 5,4 270 02:40:09 06:26:22 08:37:02 12:02:17
296 285 CHAILLOU Dominique MV1 118   13:48:57 5,4 271 02:40:08 06:26:20 08:37:06 12:02:20
297 320 CHERVIER Vincent MV1 119 ASMAS/TIF 13:50:53 5,4 272 02:41:45 06:44:20 09:00:34 12:07:30
298 129 MOLINARI Jean-Pierre MV2 55   13:50:54 5,4 273 02:52:28 06:52:21 08:50:36 12:00:21
299 143 NICOLI Stéphane MV1 120 Broceliande Aventure 35 13:50:55 5,4 274 02:37:14 06:36:34 08:57:02 11:55:54
300 80 CHALOT Olivier MV1 121 BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 13:51:01 5,4 275 02:47:20 06:42:17 09:03:06 12:13:16
301 87 RENAUD Christian MV2 56 CAC 13:51:07 5,4 276 02:41:47 06:27:15 08:44:57 12:04:02
302 63 CLOUET Hervé MV1 122 CARQUEFOU AC 13:51:08 5,4 277 02:51:05 06:40:41 08:44:59 12:04:15
303 73 LELU Olivier MV1 123 BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 13:51:17 5,4 278 02:42:07 06:40:01 08:57:43 12:02:22
304 157 LEBLANC Yoann MSE 91 ESVA 13:51:56 5,4 279 02:48:22 06:42:45 08:52:51 12:09:39
305 17 GRISARD Christian MV2 57   13:55:07 5,4 280 02:49:08 06:58:44 09:03:20 12:13:51
306 369 CHAVEROT Jean-François MV1 124 TEAM RAID LIGHT PROVENCE 13:59:35 5,4 281 02:50:04 06:55:35 09:10:51 12:11:27
307 368 CEZARD Christophe MSE 92 TEAM RAID LIGHT 13:59:35 5,4 282 02:50:58 06:57:16 09:10:52 12:13:35
308 512 BERTRAND Christophe MV1 125   14:00:06 5,4 283 02:22:27 06:01:41 08:17:38 11:54:56
309 90 RAYNAUD Alain MV1 126   14:00:28 5,4 284 02:56:37 06:55:13 09:12:04 12:15:03
310 404 MUNOZ José MV1 127 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN ENLAYE 14:01:38 5,3 285 02:51:29 06:56:57 09:00:44 12:15:11
311 416 LE CORRE Jean Marc MV1 128   14:06:18 5,3 286 02:39:40 06:30:35 08:40:45 12:04:57
312 207 SEVENE Jérôme MSE 93 CROSSFIT NATURE LOZERE 14:07:44 5,3 287 02:50:28 06:54:21 09:02:56 12:13:53
313 446 PUECH Nicolas MSE 94   14:07:44 5,3 288 02:50:38 06:54:36 09:02:58 12:14:18
314 460 POURRE Gwénaël MV1 129 LES TRAILERS DU PIC 14:10:36 5,3 289 03:08:22 07:30:46 09:37:09 12:41:34
315 428 CALVET Denis MV2 58 CAROUX X TRAIL 14:11:50 5,3 290 02:43:46 06:25:18 08:44:27 12:07:14
316 454 CALS Roger MV2 59 CAROUX X TRAIL 14:11:51 5,3 291 02:46:20 06:25:15 08:44:28 12:07:16
317 52 CHIRON Cyril MV1 130 ESPRIT TRAIL LANDAIS 14:13:45 5,3 292 02:52:14 06:48:40 09:05:12 12:11:26
318 237 ROCHELLE Jean-Yves MV2 60 AC ST MARC LE BLANC 14:14:49 5,3 293 02:35:42 06:28:06 08:47:42 12:13:45
319 205 DELALEUF Christophe MV1 131 ST FLORUN 14:15:12 5,3 294 03:02:25 07:07:52 09:33:14 12:30:26
320 493 BILLET David MV1 132   14:15:27 5,3 295 02:31:03 06:09:02 08:29:10 12:08:59
321 69 GAUFFRE Olivier MV1 133 LE TRAIL DES FOUS ST BERTHEVIN 14:16:18 5,3 296 02:52:57 06:53:30 08:52:10 12:20:01
322 322 BOBINET Jean-Yves MV3 9 TOURS'N AVENTURE 14:17:29 5,2 297 02:40:27 06:48:04 09:13:44 12:29:53
323 344 COUBRAY Thierry MV2 61   14:18:39 5,2 298 02:59:50 06:51:41 08:57:47 12:20:15
324 309 CHEVALIER David MV1 134 SNOS ATHLETISME 14:18:40 5,2 299 02:50:01 06:34:48 08:38:39 12:15:34
325 124 LARDENOIS Thierry MV2 62 ASPHALTE 94 14:19:29 5,2 300 02:50:59 06:53:38 09:04:15 12:22:43
326 178 BICHON Jessy MV1 135   14:19:55 5,2 301 02:37:33 06:26:55 08:52:38 12:22:47
327 170 GARNIER Jérôme MV2 63   14:20:36 5,2 302 03:00:34 07:06:16 09:17:36 12:16:55
328 238 CANNOU Claude MV2 64 MOISSY-CRAMAYEL-ATHLE 14:21:36 5,2 303 02:52:48 06:42:32 09:00:31 12:27:35
329 484 BATCHEV Laurent MV1 136 BOZ SPORT NATURE 14:22:39 5,2 304        
330 173 DUPRES Nicolas MV1 137 EAPE 14:25:26 5,2 305 02:39:28 06:12:18 08:25:34 12:23:50
331 455 CHEVALLIER Kevin MSE 95   14:26:34 5,2 306 02:43:30 06:49:11 09:11:21 12:32:52
332 59 MUZELET Jean-Marie MV1 138 CARQUEFOU AC 14:28:56 5,2 307 02:52:15 06:55:09 09:08:47 12:30:09
333 334 ANTIER Laurent MV2 65 ASPC RUN COTRAIL 14:29:15 5,2 308 02:59:01 06:49:53 09:19:48 12:30:30
334 415 LANQUETIN Eric Marc MV2 66 BIBITEAM 14:29:29 5,2 309 02:52:03 06:55:31 09:20:49 12:32:57
335 389 DIENER Yvan MV1 139 RAIDLIGHT TEAM 14:31:01 5,2 310 02:50:16 06:51:23 09:14:17 12:43:48
336 468 DUPUY Aurélie FSE 10   14:31:11 5,2 26 02:52:30 07:16:02 09:36:27 12:42:43
337 111 DENIAUD Max MV1 140 Defi Trail Aventure 44 14:32:05 5,2 311 02:47:46 06:57:26 09:06:00 12:30:38
338 72 GAUDIN Mickaël MV1 141 SAPEURS POMPIERS 70 14:32:05 5,2 312 02:47:48 06:57:23 09:05:56 12:30:41
339 519 PERRON Jean-François MSE 96   14:32:12 5,2 313 02:34:45 06:36:02 09:02:51 12:22:25
340 527 LE LIARD Mickaël MV1 142 AS ORANGE CESSON 14:32:18 5,2 314 03:08:18 07:06:11 09:20:44 12:34:26
341 448 PELISSOU Florent MV2 67 COURIR A CHANTEPIE 14:33:58 5,1 315 02:38:25 06:39:50 09:10:25 12:35:04
342 60 BRUAND Cécile FSE 11 US ST BERTHEVIN 14:34:43 5,1 27 02:56:50 06:56:10 09:06:02 12:33:11
343 217 BEAULIEU Ronan MSE 97 US ST BERTHEVIN 14:34:44 5,1 316 02:56:29 06:53:32 09:06:05 12:30:51
344 398 SAIGHI Amel FV1 10   14:34:53 5,1 28 03:07:57 07:14:49 09:35:50 12:33:43
345 277 POINCE Pascale FV2 8 ACIGNE JOGGING 14:35:24 5,1 29 03:01:53 06:56:44 09:20:41 12:33:22
346 276 BEILLARD Catherine FV2 9 ACIGNE JOGGING 14:35:25 5,1 30 03:01:57 06:56:55 09:20:14 12:33:14
347 279 JAY Frédéric MV2 68 ACIGNE JOGGING 14:35:25 5,1 317 03:02:41 06:57:12 09:20:17 12:33:17
348 278 POINCE Stéphane MV2 69 ACIGNE JOGGING 14:35:25 5,1 318 03:01:55 06:56:52 09:20:38 12:33:24
349 85 GAROCHE Lionel MV1 143 ACIGNE JOGGING 14:35:28 5,1 319 03:01:58 06:56:59 09:21:55 12:34:13
350 435 RAYNAUD Valérie FV2 10   14:35:36 5,1 31 02:56:28 07:05:01 09:20:27 12:39:50
351 42 VANDERSCHAEG Alain MV3 10 Trail Raid Aventure 14:36:06 5,1 320 02:44:49 06:44:02 09:01:14 12:40:08
352 49 FOUTREL Gilles MV1 144 TEAM TRAIL VEOLIA 14:36:17 5,1 321 02:53:19 06:50:04 08:56:46 12:25:51
353 86 BOISSEAU Christophe MV1 145 ASPC RUN COTRAIL 14:36:43 5,1 322 02:59:09 07:00:32 09:19:49 12:43:36
354 352 CADORET Cédric MV2 70 SNOS ATHLETISME 14:36:56 5,1 323 03:06:47 07:07:56 09:19:34 12:37:17
355 422 POHU Laurent MV1 146   14:37:33 5,1 324 02:55:58 07:06:16 09:24:24 12:38:05
356 28 GERMOND Florian MSE 98 ASPHALTE 94 14:37:51 5,1 325 02:50:56 07:16:14 09:32:51 12:50:27
357 38 FELIX Antoine MV2 71 TOURS'N AVENTURE 14:41:12 5,1 326 02:36:39 06:45:16 09:15:02 13:00:22
358 508 BENALLOUACHE Luc MV1 147   14:44:35 5,1 327 03:01:51 07:07:27 09:40:55 12:53:21
359 5 SIRON Marie FV1 11 AUTOURDUTRAIL 14:46:18 5,1 32 02:41:05 06:33:07 08:45:36 12:31:20
360 338 POHU Guillaume MSE 99 S/L BONNEVAL 14:47:28 5,1 328 02:57:27 07:09:16 09:09:10 12:41:47
361 291 MESQUITA Philippe MSE 100 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 14:54:42 5,0 329 02:52:10 07:28:34 09:47:35 13:07:28
362 304 PIRES NUNES Christophe MV2 72   14:55:07 5,0 330 02:56:39 07:21:08 09:43:59 13:01:38
363 515 RAYSSAC Cyril MSE 101 RUN ACAD 14:55:09 5,0 331 02:56:31 07:17:31 09:43:57 13:01:35
364 401 RASPILLERE Pascal MV3 11 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 14:55:10 5,0 332 02:57:25 07:18:29 09:29:40 12:53:44
365 418 GALTIER Fabrice MV1 148 CLAPIERS 14:56:41 5,0 333 02:51:02 06:52:10 09:18:50 12:41:12
366 258 DALLERAC Sylvain MV1 149   14:57:48 5,0 334 02:50:41 07:02:55 09:20:47 12:53:32
367 244 DALLERAC David MV1 150   14:57:48 5,0 335 02:50:42 07:02:50 09:20:50 12:53:30
368 249 BRIOT Stéphane MV2 73 Broceliande Aventure 35 14:57:53 5,0 336 02:40:07 06:38:00 09:14:00 12:40:46
369 138 FEIST Sylvie FV1 12 Frontales et Boussoles 15:01:47 5,0 33 03:02:24 07:18:16 09:36:40 12:58:37
370 136 FEIST Nicolas MV2 74 Frontales et Boussoles 15:01:48 5,0 337 03:02:22 07:18:11 09:36:40 12:58:29
371 333 ARNAUD Yvan MV1 151 DESPERADO TRAIL 15:02:06 5,0 338 03:06:23 07:41:27 10:04:48 13:10:59
372 485 LEYGNAC Benoit MV2 75   15:04:30 5,0 339   06:59:58 09:20:24 12:51:17
373 34 DEVEYER Benoit MV2 76   15:07:42 5,0 340 03:04:05 07:21:11 09:42:20 12:50:10
374 211 WALRYCK Olivier MV1 152   15:07:44 5,0 341 03:04:08 07:21:16 09:42:22 12:50:13
375 197 BOSCH Catherine FV2 11   15:12:33 4,9 34 03:02:14 07:35:26 09:49:53 13:05:28
376 194 ALBOUY Didier MV3 12   15:16:39 4,9 342 03:00:03 07:28:05 09:48:09 13:10:03
377 374 DELORME Christophe MV1 153   15:16:41 4,9 343 02:46:18 07:40:53 10:12:43 13:17:09
378 33 NOEL Annie FV1 13 2 15:16:56 4,9 35 02:59:46 07:28:22 09:51:11 13:08:12
379 139 REIG Patrick MV2 77 Pass Partout Trailers du JOSAS 15:19:22 4,9 344 02:47:24 07:15:54 10:12:14 13:25:47
380 102 HURPET Anne FV2 12 ST FLORUN 15:22:26 4,9 36   07:18:58 09:41:57 13:07:25
381 27 STALTER Eric MV2 78 CARQUEFOU AC 15:24:31 4,9 345 02:55:43 07:02:05 09:33:00 13:07:31
382 317 VASSE Frédérique FSE 12 RADICATRAIL 15:25:51 4,9 37 02:55:45 07:06:52 09:53:34 13:05:44
383 517 CHAILLOU David MSE 102   15:27:14 4,9 346 02:43:33 07:02:23 09:32:34 13:07:38
384 266 DUPUY Jean-Guillaume MSE 103 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP LA ROCHE/YON 15:33:21 4,8 347 02:52:36 07:06:43 09:28:07 13:16:43
385 261 AUDO Nadine FV1 14 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 15:33:23 4,8 38 02:52:40 07:06:49 09:28:29 13:16:45
386 462 CABANES Eric MSE 104 ES OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 15:33:34 4,8 348 02:51:27 07:12:19 09:43:50 13:16:49
387 94 DUMESNIL Hélène FV1 15   15:35:37 4,8 39 03:22:20 07:53:32 10:09:13 13:17:15
388 95 DUMESNIL Xavier MV1 154   15:35:40 4,8 349 03:22:18 07:53:21 10:09:08 13:17:19
389 154 FAUVEL Jacky MV1 155 Les Courapîeds 15:35:50 4,8 350 02:43:07 07:03:48 09:45:18 13:26:11
390 354 GEFFROY Nathalie FV1 16 OCCBA 15:35:51 4,8 40 03:07:27 07:20:48 09:43:52 13:16:47
391 299 GRELET Mélanie FSE 13 CRNA EST 15:37:41 4,8 41 02:51:35 07:05:20 09:57:19 13:26:08
392 528 LEFEBVRE Aline FV1 17   15:37:45 4,8 42 03:12:03 07:36:53 09:51:13 13:07:10
393 472 CAMUS Pascal MV2 79   15:38:35 4,8 351 03:00:00 07:19:05 09:40:02 13:25:06
394 7 LE COEUR Daniel MV2 80 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 15:42:11 4,8 352 03:14:33 07:53:56 10:23:25 13:35:18
395 339 GOUIN Stéphane MV1 156 S/L BONNEVAL 15:44:56 4,8 353 03:07:30 07:19:25 09:43:55 13:16:53
396 456 LOISON Bernard MV1 157   15:45:16 4,8 354 03:04:46 07:41:43 10:10:27 13:31:06
397 270 LOURDIN Geoffrey MSE 105   15:46:57 4,8 355 02:44:22 07:28:51 09:58:47 13:24:25
398 83 CANDAIS Philippe MV2 81 AC CHANTONNAISIEN 15:47:53 4,7 356 02:45:30 07:25:33 09:42:30 13:10:00
399 29 GRANIER Pierrick MV1 158 ABV AC CHANTONNAY 15:47:55 4,7 357 02:39:35 06:24:02 08:57:56 12:59:30
400 392 SHAMMA SHIHAB MV3 13   16:00:06 4,7 358 03:38:22 08:13:05 10:29:59 13:34:34
401 128 PEREZ Nicolas MV1 159 Running Club BELLEGARDE 16:00:52 4,7 359 02:57:39 07:12:27 09:45:16 13:23:09
402 9 DELALLE Mathieu MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:37:16 06:12:46    
403 11 HENRIQUES Nathalie MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
404 12 OLIVIER Alice MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
405 15 DUHEM Vincent MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:04:16 07:47:11 10:26:10  
406 19 BEUCHER Thierry MV1 0 AC LANCON 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
407 25 CHAMPEIX Jean Emmanuel MV2 0 BAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:02:09 06:58:35 09:55:38  
408 31 LIBEAU David MV1 0 AC CHANTONNAY 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:39:51 06:20:24 08:30:39  
409 35 LARDY Stéphane MV1 0 CARQUEFOU AC 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
410 39 STORA Olivier MV2 0 ASPHALTE 94 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:24:02 05:59:41    
411 44 DIEZ VERDIER Nathalie FV2 0 ASPHALTE 94 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
412 56 FERRAUD Patrick MV2 0 LFA TRETS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:16:26 05:49:01    
413 57 SIVA Anthony MES 0 ST MATHIEU ATHLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:31:49      
414 58 HOUET Guy MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 04:33:52      
415 64 LEFORT Philippe MV2 0 US ST BERTHEVIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:58:38      
416 65 CLEMENT Pascal MV2 0 ASPHALTE 94 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:07:47 07:55:21 10:44:58  
417 66 CLARA Nathalie FV1 0 ASPHALTE 94 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:08:03 07:55:11 10:44:54  
418 89 KARAOUI Franck MV2 0 TOURS'N AVENTURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:55:38 06:56:37 09:15:05 13:00:26
419 92 COUTIN Christophe MV2 0 LCO 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:01:44 07:49:41 10:36:44  
420 100 FOURAULT Arnaud MSE 0 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:11      
421 105 MAES Olivier MV1 0 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:57:03 07:00:34 09:24:41  
422 106 BONNEC Michel MV2 0 CIMA Pays d'Auray 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:42:03 07:21:28    
423 107 HELY Benoit MSE 0 Brest Lattitude Trail 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
424 114 DENEUVE Quentin MSE 0 CAC Carquefou 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
425 115 BASTO Adriano MV1 0 AC LANCON 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
426 117 GOBET Stéphane MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
427 118 ANDRIATORAKA Hary MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
428 122 LEFRANC Julien MSE 0 C.R.R.A. (RENAISSON) 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:47:42      
429 132 ROUTEL Bertrand MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:38:01 06:10:57 08:01:41  
430 133 MALLET Nicolas MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
431 137 PERRAT Michel MV2 0 Frontales et Boussoles 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:02:17 07:24:07    
432 142 BRUNET Emmanuel MV1 0 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
433 144 LAUNAY Grégoire MSE 0 AUBENAS Triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
434 149 BLANCHETEAU Yves MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:15:08 05:09:21 06:33:35 08:54:48
435 151 BRION Denis MV1 0 ES BLANQUEFORT Oxygene 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:51:24 07:14:32    
436 158 TOUCHAIS Sophie FV2 0 AS Martigne Briand 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:15:30 07:46:31 10:18:04  
437 169 CAUSSE Mathieu MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:28:04 06:12:34    
438 176 AIO Guillaume MSE 0 UCCV CREUSIER LE VIEUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
439 181 TAILLANDIER Arnaud MV1 0 TROYES OMNISPORT TRIATHLON 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
440 191 MORCET Sébastien MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:06:05      
441 195 DEFOSSE Cédric MV1 0 ESCAP'AVENTURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:29:48 06:15:13 08:22:29  
442 200 GOUJON Patrice MV2 0 LA FOULEE MUROISE 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
443 204 BÉGUIN Yann MV1 0 Broceliande Aventure 35 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:59:52 07:58:03 10:55:56  
444 210 NICOLAS-GUIZON Jérémy MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
445 221 MCNAUGHTON Neil MV3 0 CO SEVRES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:29:17 08:13:24 10:32:25  
446 223 ROATTA Lydie FSE 0 AUTOUR DU TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
447 226 GIRARD David MV1 0 FOUGAS'TEAM 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
448 228 GARILLOT Xavier MV2 0 Running Club BELLEGARDE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:51:33 06:35:28 08:43:10  
449 234 DUPUY Benoit MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:15:11 07:30:19    
450 235 DEFOORT Pascal MV1 0 COURIR A SEC BOIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:56:10 07:20:59    
451 239 HOGUET Denis MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
452 241 VUILLET Valérie FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:19:36 07:40:59 10:02:15  
453 242 DOVEZE Franck MV1 0 CARQUEFOU AC 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:50      
454 243 CHRISTIAEN Pascal MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:02:55      
455 247 MAIROT Aude FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:39:56 06:51:04 09:40:48  
456 248 PETIT Eléonore FSE 0 SMAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
457 250 ROCHER Franck MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:59:08 07:28:15 10:18:41  
458 253 VILLE Pascal MV2 0 TOS TRI 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
459 254 DEBRIS Charles MSE 0 LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:17:14 08:01:04 10:58:58 14:23:55
460 255 RACINEUX Elvis MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:59:59 08:43:55    
461 256 ADAM Bruno MV2 0 SUER 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
462 265 PIERREL Guillaume MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
463 267 GAILLARD Guillaume MSE 0 J3 SPORTS 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
464 269 SORLIN Stéphane MV1 0 TEAM FLYING CARPETTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 04:33:38      
465 273 CUICCI-GUILLAND Nicolas MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
466 287 ROBIN Nicolas MSE 0 Brest Lattitude Trail 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:59:13 08:00:07 10:41:38  
467 292 POUSSARD Christophe MV2 0 XTREM RUNNING TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:42 07:28:11    
468 295 TOUILLET Florian MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
469 297 LEFEBVRE Philippe MV2 0 CRNA EST 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
470 298 HUMBERT Jean-Pierre MV1 0 CRNA EST 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:11:55      
471 302 LOIRAT Guillaume MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
472 303 BASCOBERT Stéphane MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
473 311 BLONDELLE Mathieu MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
474 312 MARCOUIRE Yoan MSE 0 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:58:25 04:58:48    
475 315 BADAJOZ Augustin MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:53:28 07:58:12 10:42:00  
476 316 VASSE Yves MSE 0 RADICATRAIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:55:41 07:06:31 09:53:29  
477 324 MIHAILOVIC Martine FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:25:59      
478 325 DROUET Thierry MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
479 329 SICOURMAT Florian MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:06:30 05:25:09    
480 331 MAJEK Fabrice MV1 0 ESPRIT TRAILCHANTERAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
481 337 LE ROY Julien MSE 0 FC OLORON ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
482 341 CAZAUX Baptiste MSE 0 TEAM LA CORDEE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:47:38 04:01:32 05:10:42 05:03:21
483 343 FOUGOU Hugues MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
484 351 ALI Sylvain MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:57:48 07:18:55 09:45:31  
485 365 POTTIER Alexis MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
486 375 JOUANNY Benjamin MSE 0 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:38:15 06:36:27    
487 378 BARDIN Renaud MV1 0 HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:34:15 06:37:28 08:45:56 12:53:25
488 397 COURAND Annie FV2 0 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
489 399 MINARD Camille MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
490 402 GUERRE Patrick MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:40:13 06:11:57 08:01:05  
491 403 BOURGEOIS Ivan MV1 0 TEAM TRAIL JURA 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
492 406 ALB Romain MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:06:26      
493 408 PERSELLO Laurent MV1 0 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:13:44 05:22:42    
494 433 KECIR Stéphanie FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
495 434 NEIRINCKX Eric MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
496 438 DAUDET Dominique MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:48:53 07:13:17    
497 440 MORCANT Frank MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:58:02 06:53:00 09:19:16 13:03:16
498 441 RESLINGER Johnny MV2 0 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:00:22 08:06:58 10:42:09  
499 443 BOSCHI Sophie FV2 0 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:15:25 04:56:48 06:17:55 08:14:29
500 444 BOSCHI Guy MV2 0 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:57:32 07:00:18 09:48:51  
501 451 AZAM Dominique MV2 0 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:40:51 06:26:30 08:41:36  
502 458 MARTY Eric MV2 0 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:56:45 07:16:00 09:52:43  
503 461 ODOUL Jérôme MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:05:10 05:19:39    
504 465 ELAIN Philippe MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:41:16 05:56:40 07:46:46  
505 466 BOUCARUT Julien MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
506 476 BAGARD Max MV2 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
507 478 BOUDON Brice MV2 0 C.A.S 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
508 480 MORANDEAU Pierre Yves MV2 0 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
509 488 BOUCHEREAU Christophe MSE 0 OCCBA 00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:34:11 05:50:38 07:47:14  
510 492 PECH Sandrine FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:52:34 07:10:29 09:46:59  
511 494 BRENON Romuald MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:12:06 08:10:20 10:55:54  
512 497 MARTINEZ DIEZ Gérard MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:57:06 07:43:08    
513 499 Course des Seigneurs   MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
514 501 BOCHARD Philippe MV1 0 ACSA 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
515 502 PASQUER Yannick MSE 0 TRAILERS DU PIC ST LOUP 00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:08:24 07:46:54    
516 507 FAVA Michel MV3 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd        
517 510 AFFRE Jérôme MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 02:15:51 05:21:56 07:12:11  
518 511 SANTINELLI Julien MSE 0 FOULEES DOUCES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:58:00 04:32:06 05:48:36 05:39:13
519 516 GADARINIAN Gabriel MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 03:37:55      
520 523 RANDON Alban MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd        
521 524 TRAIL des RUFFES St Felix MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd