Festival des Hospitaliers - 29/10/2016

Trail Larzac Dourbie - 29,5 Km (+1482m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1334 LAUMOND ERIC MV1 1 BAC 02:41:49 10,8 1
2
1011 LENORMAND GUILLAUME MV1 2 Team SCOTT BV Sport 02:46:39 10,4 2
3
1420 LAULHE JEAN LUC MSE 1 AMICALE HERAULT 02:46:57 10,4 3
4
1254 SEVESTRE CYRILLE MSE 2 UA VILLENOY 02:49:05 10,3 4
5
1003 SOMPROU MATHIEU MSE 3 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 02:50:32 10,2 5
6
1588 CHOULET FRéDéRIC MSE 4 TEAM PBL 02:50:49 10,2 6
7
1451 MATÉ CHRIS MSE 5 PBA TRAIL 02:52:09 10,1 7
8
1273 HERVAS MATHIAS MES 1   02:54:12 10,0 8
9
1300 AIO GUILLAUME MSE 6 team lacorde 02:54:34 10,0 9
10
1403 PLANTIER LUDOVIC MV1 3 ASSP BORDEAUX 02:55:15 9,9 10
11
1525 LAMENDOUR SERGE MV1 4 TEAM HUMBLEZH 02:59:21 9,7 11
12
1147 BLONDEL MATTHIEU MSE 7   03:02:55 9,5 12
13
1386 GAUTHIER PIERRE MV1 5   03:03:13 9,5 13
14
1082 DUPUY JEAN GUILLAUME MSE 8 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP LAROCHE/YON 03:03:14 9,5 14
15
1202 TEFFO NICOLAS MV1 6 ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ/SRA 03:03:41 9,5 15
16
1145 BATTAGLIA FRANCK MV1 7 CLERMONT TRI 03:04:21 9,4 16
17
1233 LEON STEVAN MES 2 BREST LATITUDE TRAIL 03:04:45 9,4 17
18
1033 PAPI LUCA MSE 9 TEAM WAA 03:05:51 9,4 18
19
1121 COLMARD JEAN LOUIS MV2 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 03:05:54 9,4 19
20
1494 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MSE 10 TEAM IBEX/FARTLECK 03:09:05 9,2 20
21
1024 GROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   03:11:32 9,1 21
22
1117 COSTE OLIVIER MSE 11 COSTE PEINTURES 03:12:03 9,1 22
23
1126 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:12:45 9,0 23
24
1453 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV2 2   03:13:30 9,0 24
25
1404 TAPIA SéBASTIEN MV1 9   03:14:15 9,0 25
26
1123 TROUCHE PIERRE MSE 13   03:15:59 8,9 26
27
1325 ANTOINE JéRôME MV1 10   03:16:31 8,9 27
28
1406 PRONO GISLAIN M 1 COURIR A PLUNERET 03:18:38 8,8 28
29
1213 MATERINSKY RéMI MV2 3 ACFA 03:19:32 8,7 29
30
1511 AMESTOY FRéDéRIC MSE 14 AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN 03:22:01 8,6 30
31
1306 VAYSSET DAVID MV1 11   03:22:47 8,6 31
32
1109 LECOUFLE SéVERINE FV1 1 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES 03:23:05 8,6 1
33
1513 GORIAUX GUILLAUME MSE 15   03:23:22 8,6 32
34
1313 ALLANIC JEAN MV1 12 COURIR A PLUNERET 03:24:25 8,5 33
35
1353 VEZINET BéATRICE FSE 1   03:24:28 8,5 2
36
1534 BAPT LAURENT MV1 13 TEAM PBL 03:24:53 8,5 34
37
1180 KERBAOL FRANçOISE FV1 2 SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX 03:25:00 8,5 3
38
1409 LOUCHE BAPTISTE MSE 16   03:25:18 8,5 35
39
1346 BEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   03:25:39 8,5 36
40
1577 MONNEREAU MATHIEU MSE 17   03:28:19 8,4 37
41
1557 BIO FARINA YANNICK MSE 18   03:28:25 8,3 38
42
1413 ANTONI NADèGE FV1 3   03:28:26 8,3 4
43
1148 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 SNSM STATION DE MARTIGUES 03:28:40 8,3 39
44
1350 MEJEAN THIBAUD MSE 19 OPLM 03:28:52 8,3 40
45
1431 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 20   03:29:13 8,3 41
46
1173 ORDONNEAU FLORIAN MSE 21 COMBES ET CRETES 03:29:52 8,3 42
47
1448 ZAJAC GUILLAUME MSE 22   03:30:02 8,3 43
48
1490 CHOQUET RéMI MV1 16 MARC 03:30:33 8,3 44
49
1425 CHALIEZ MICHAëL MSE 23 LA FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 03:30:55 8,2 45
50
1509 CASTELBOU FRANCK MV1 17   03:31:52 8,2 46
51
1477 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MJU 1 BEZIERS CHEMINOT Athletisme 03:32:06 8,2 47
52
1373 ROBERT-ARNOUIL GIL MSE 24   03:32:14 8,2 48
53
1533 CHARBONNEL FABRICE MSE 25 LA VOIE DE L'ECIR 15 03:32:35 8,2 49
54
1262 FRAYSSE ADRIEN MSE 26   03:33:00 8,2 50
55
1127 LONJON NICOLAS MSE 27   03:33:20 8,2 51
56
1561 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 28 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:33:46 8,1 52
57
1389 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN MV2 4   03:34:59 8,1 53
58
1528 LAMBERT JEAN MV2 5 CA BALMA 03:35:23 8,1 54
59
1559 POULAIN YANNICK MV1 18   03:35:34 8,1 55
60
1442 BESSUEJOULS SYLVAIN MSE 29   03:35:34 8,1 56
61
1432 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 30 ASSP VERGEZE 03:35:47 8,1 57
62
1279 VIALA JéRôME MV2 6 Foulées Séveragaises 03:36:02 8,1 58
63
1466 DELAYE NICOLAS MSE 31   03:36:06 8,1 59
64
1363 LEBOEUF SIMON MSE 32   03:36:25 8,0 60
65
1530 MARCILLAC CéDRIC MSE 33 L'EPI DU ROUERGUE 03:36:29 8,0 61
66
1522 MOLINIER SéBASTIEN MSE 34 RODEZ ATHLE 03:36:32 8,0 62
67
1454 ARNAL-BREZUN TOM MES 3   03:36:34 8,0 63
68
1575 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MV2 7 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:36:52 8,0 64
69
1284 SEGERIE PATRICE MV1 19   03:39:55 7,9 65
70
1191 VIDAL ANNE LAURE FSE 2   03:40:18 7,9 5
71
1475 MASSON EDDY MV2 8   03:40:20 7,9 66
72
1239 CARBONNIER ERIC MV1 20 LOGONNA SPORT NATURE 03:40:29 7,9 67
73
1022 COHADE MARIE LAURE FV1 4 CHATEAUGAY RACERS 03:40:35 7,9 6
74
1532 ARRAGON REMI MSE 35 WONDERTRAIL 03:41:25 7,9 68
75
1308 DELON JULIEN MSE 36   03:41:28 7,9 69
76
1194 GARAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 9   03:41:57 7,8 70
77
1552 PUECH MARION FSE 3 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 03:42:17 7,8 7
78
1099 FOUCHÉ CORINNE FSE 4   03:42:28 7,8 8
79
1558 PIALOT PASCAL MV1 21   03:42:40 7,8 71
80
1135 CHAILLOU SéBASTIEN MV1 22   03:42:47 7,8 72
81
1309 BEYRAND JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 23   03:43:03 7,8 73
82
1177 CASTEL CATHERINE FV1 5 BREST LATITUDE TRAIL 03:43:18 7,8 9
83
1361 GENNA VINCENT MSE 37   03:43:26 7,8 74
84
1444 MARIN LAURENT MV1 24 AS FONDETTES 03:44:11 7,8 75
85
1257 SAINT-HILAIRE HERVé MV1 25   03:44:37 7,7 76
86
1447 CURIE PHILIPPE MV2 10   03:45:31 7,7 77
87
1387 ALRIC CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   03:45:37 7,7 78
88
1189 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 38   03:45:48 7,7 79
89
1586 GERARD PHILIPPE MV1 27   03:46:09 7,7 80
90
1594 BELLON DANIEL MV2 11 CA BALMA 03:46:15 7,7 81
91
1195 DESCLAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 28   03:46:38 7,7 82
92
1248 DELANNOY OLIVIER MSE 39   03:47:35 7,6 83
93
1567 FAGES MAXIME MSE 40   03:47:44 7,6 84
94
1397 TARDY VINCENT MSE 41   03:47:52 7,6 85
95
1324 BRUNET AURéLIEN MSE 42 TEAM 16 VTT 03:47:54 7,6 86
96
1452 LABIT PHILIPPE MV1 29 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVE 03:47:59 7,6 87
97
1349 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 30 CAP MELGUEIL 03:48:02 7,6 88
98
1256 MAURIERES JéRôME MV1 31   03:48:03 7,6 89
99
1014 DESANGLES YANIS MV1 32   03:48:43 7,6 90
100
1146 CUVILLIER LOANN MSE 43   03:48:58 7,6 91
101
1351 CARRADORE ANTHONY MSE 44   03:49:02 7,6 92
102
1535 MICHEL FRéDéRIC MV1 33 LOZERE SPORT NATURE 03:49:19 7,6 93
103
1253 TOQUEBEUF CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 03:49:22 7,6 94
104
1502 GROUAS YANNICK MV1 34 SPIRIDON LODEVOIS 03:50:20 7,6 95
105
1388 ROUX GUILLAUME MSE 45   03:50:31 7,5 96
106
1207 GACHE ROMAIN MSE 46   03:51:28 7,5 97
107
1458 FOULQUIÉ ARNAUD MSE 47   03:51:28 7,5 98
108
1436 MARTIN DAVID MV1 35 TEAM LIFE TRI 03:51:36 7,5 99
109
1340 POURTIER RENé MV1 36 LA OUAIIIS TEAM 03:52:27 7,5 100
110
1434 PUECH LUCIE FSE 5 CA BALMA 03:52:36 7,5 10
111
1570 ROUVELLAT RéMI MSE 48   03:52:45 7,5 101
112
1560 KARAMUCKI ELSA FSE 6 RC ARRAS 03:52:45 7,5 11
113
1081 BOUAT MATHIEU F 1   03:52:54 7,5 12
114
1006 LECHAT GUILLAUME MSE 49   03:52:54 7,5 102
115
1358 REPITA YVAN MV1 37   03:53:01 7,5 103
116
1600 MAURON GILLES MSE 50   03:53:11 7,5 104
117
1569 NOYÉ DAVID MV1 38 CE BOSH RODEZ 03:53:24 7,5 105
118
1439 ROUX LIONEL MV1 39   03:53:32 7,5 106
119
1367 LICARI STéPHANE MSE 51   03:53:43 7,4 107
120
1108 LEFEVRE YOHAN MSE 52 HK TRAIL TEAM 03:53:50 7,4 108
121
1486 DARFEUILLE FABIEN MV1 40 LES COURAPIEDS 03:54:01 7,4 109
122
1110 VERNEDE ROCH MSE 53 AMICALE HERAULT 03:54:11 7,4 110
123
1419 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 6 12 COM SPORT 2000 03:54:16 7,4 13
124
1423 LONGEAUD SILVIE FV2 1 ENDURANCE 23 03:54:31 7,4 14
125
1504 GROSMAIRE ISABELLE FV1 7   03:54:31 7,4 15
126
1461 COSTES CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 03:54:40 7,4 111
127
1223 HANNAOUI KADIJA FV1 8 BAC 03:54:55 7,4 16
128
1057 BEAU VINCENT MV1 41 TEAM NISSAN ST BRIEUC SUR LANNION 03:55:07 7,4 112
129
1174 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 55 MARC 03:56:03 7,4 113
130
1021 GUITTARD YANNICK MV1 42 CHATEAUGAY RACERS 03:56:10 7,4 114
131
1020 DUBOIS FRéDéRIC MV1 43 CHATEAUGAY RACERS 03:56:11 7,4 115
132
1385 CONSTANTIN STéPHANE MV1 44   03:56:14 7,4 116
133
1133 BALDO CHRISTELLE FSE 7 ECLA 03:56:33 7,4 17
134
1478 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV2 13 BEZIERS CHEMINOT Athletisme 03:56:46 7,3 117
135
1515 PAGES FABIAN MV1 45   03:56:59 7,3 118
136
1066 PALERMINI MARTINE FV2 2 MILLE PATTES 03:57:01 7,3 18
137
1269 LAGAUZERE SERGE MV2 14   03:57:01 7,3 119
138
1321 ANDRE PIERRE MSE 56   03:58:09 7,3 120
139
1277 ODIER FLORENT MSE 57 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING 03:58:15 7,3 121
140
1376 MAZUREK VINCENT MSE 58 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 03:59:39 7,3 122
141
1467 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 46 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL… 03:59:45 7,3 123
142
1501 CHRISTOFOLI MARIUS MSE 59   03:59:52 7,3 124
143
1229 DELAGNES DAMIEN MSE 60 FIGEAC AC 03:59:54 7,3 125
144
1307 LAURET RONALD MV1 47 Auterive 03:59:56 7,3 126
145
1456 UBERTO CHARLES MSE 61 JOGGING LAVERUNE 04:00:15 7,2 127
146
1013 SCHUMACHER VALéRIE FV1 9 ASSP VERGEZE 04:00:15 7,2 19
147
1037 GELY CéDRIC MSE 62   04:00:21 7,2 128
148
1226 BOUCHER PASCAL MV2 15   04:00:21 7,2 129
149
1274 SANCHEZ STéPHANE MSE 63   04:00:38 7,2 130
150
1573 GUMIEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 TRAIL TERRASSE DU LODEVOIS 04:00:41 7,2 131
151
1312 PRONO PIERRE YVES MSE 65 COURIR A PLUNERET 04:00:52 7,2 132
152
1280 LARROQUE LIONEL MV1 48   04:01:01 7,2 133
153
1469 GALLIANO NICOLAS MSE 66   04:01:08 7,2 134
154
1112 PIC STéPHANE MV1 49 AMICALE HERAULT 04:01:16 7,2 135
155
1249 HERNANDEZ PAUL MV3 1 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 04:01:45 7,2 136
156
1398 SANGLA THIERRY MSE 67   04:01:45 7,2 137
157
1065 LE FUR MAXIME MSE 68 COURAPIEDS 04:01:49 7,2 138
158
1255 MAURIERES AGATHE FSE 8   04:02:15 7,2 20
159
1111 ROURE JOHAN MSE 69 AMICALE HERAULT 04:02:45 7,2 139
160
1170 TEYSSIE PHILIPPE MV1 50   04:02:50 7,2 140
161
1088 CROZES MICKAëL MSE 70   04:02:56 7,2 141
162
1105 RAVAILLE DIDIER MV1 51 SPIRIDON LODEVOIS 04:03:00 7,2 142
163
1199 BONNEAU MICHEL MV2 16 AS VOUILLE 86 04:03:04 7,2 143
164
1052 OLERON PASCAL MV2 17 BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 04:03:08 7,2 144
165
1157 AUZUECH JACQUES MV1 52 TEAM AUZUECH 04:03:18 7,2 145
166
1365 JULIAN CLAUDE FV1 10 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 04:03:19 7,2 21
167
1086 FARRÉ XAVIER MSE 71 VVF ATHLE 04:03:22 7,1 146
168
1152 RICHET GéRALD MV1 53   04:03:27 7,1 147
169
1368 LE ROUX OLIVIER MV1 54 CRAZY RUNNERS 04:03:33 7,1 148
170
1336 ARBET PIERRE ANTOINE MSE 72   04:03:51 7,1 149
171
1244 COCHELIN CHRISTIAN MV2 18 OCCBA 04:04:58 7,1 150
172
1590 COTS CYRIL MSE 73   04:05:29 7,1 151
173
1314 LOFFICIAL DAVID MV1 55 COURIR A PLUNERET 04:05:46 7,1 152
174
1159 GOURBE NICOLAS MSE 74   04:05:46 7,1 153
175
1329 NAVARRE LAURENT MV1 56 VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME 04:05:50 7,1 154
176
1421 KAROTSCH VINCENT MV1 57   04:06:17 7,1 155
177
1541 ROCHER SéBASTIEN MSE 75   04:06:22 7,1 156
178
1246 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 58 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:06:27 7,1 157
179
1427 FERNANDEZ HéLèNE FV1 11 LES SALTAREC 04:06:28 7,1 22
180
1493 RODRIGUEZ FRéDéRIC MV2 19   04:06:54 7,0 158
181
1030 MICARD GUILLAUME MSE 76 LES TRAINEURS 04:07:15 7,0 159
182
1056 FOURNET HADRIEN MSE 77   04:07:27 7,0 160
183
1260 ALMAYRAC LUDOVIC MV1 59   04:07:35 7,0 161
184
1457 DONNADIEU LUC MV3 2   04:08:24 7,0 162
185
1192 LEBETTE FLORIAN MSE 78   04:08:27 7,0 163
186
1523 HILAIRET AGATHE FSE 9   04:08:57 7,0 23
187
1333 CIBIEN DENIS MSE 79 SAUXILLANGES SPORTS ET SENTIERS 04:08:59 7,0 164
188
1231 BERTRAND GRéGORY MV1 60   04:09:07 7,0 165
189
1245 DESFOURS FRéDéRIC MV1 61 TEAM DES HOSPITALIERS 04:09:09 7,0 166
190
1215 CHOTARD ALAIN MV2 20 SNOS 04:09:15 7,0 167
191
1044 LEROY PIERRE MV2 21   04:09:28 7,0 168
192
1048 GAUTHIER ANNE FV1 12 CRRA 04:10:32 6,9 24
193
1010 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 22 COURAPIEDS 04:11:18 6,9 169
194
1480 DUVAL CLAIRE FSE 10 ESPRIT TRAIL D ANJOU 04:12:18 6,9 25
195
1545 GOSSELIN DAMIEN MSE 80   04:12:26 6,9 170
196
1568 NOYÉ ANNE FV1 13 ATHLE VALLON 04:12:45 6,9 26
197
1310 JALABERT HéLèNE FV2 3 COURIR A PLUNERET 04:12:57 6,9 27
198
1153 BREMAUD THIBAULT MSE 81   04:13:04 6,9 171
199
1328 FARRAS PASCAL MV2 23 VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME 04:13:10 6,9 172
200
1072 ROLLAND JULIE FSE 11 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 04:13:12 6,9 28
201
1027 ROUSSEL MARJORIE FV1 14 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 04:13:12 6,9 29
202
1299 SAOUT SYLVAIN MV1 62   04:13:13 6,9 173
203
1317 GELY FREDDY MV2 24   04:13:14 6,9 174
204
1564 DUSSEL CéDRIC MSE 82 OTB 12 04:13:23 6,9 175
205
1267 FRAYSSIGNES LAURENT MV1 63 TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE 04:13:23 6,9 176
206
1051 DUPRES MéLANIE FSE 12 EAPE 04:14:10 6,8 30
207
1282 RICHER NICOLAS MV1 64   04:14:19 6,8 177
208
1218 CAUSSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 CE BOSCH 04:14:22 6,8 178
209
1258 DENEUX SOPHIE FV2 4 ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED 04:14:27 6,8 31
210
1589 LEMUNIER GéRALDINE FSE 13 TEAM PBL 04:14:30 6,8 32
211
1459 JUVE BERNARD MV3 3   04:14:42 6,8 179
212
1364 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 83   04:14:44 6,8 180
213
1339 BELLEGARDE GILLES MV2 25 BMA 04:14:58 6,8 181
214
1440 COUMEL ANTOINE M 2   04:14:59 6,8 182
215
1240 MOUTOU VINCENT MV1 66   04:15:04 6,8 183
216
1443 CASTELL JéRôME MV1 67   04:15:28 6,8 184
217
1045 LEROY LAURENCE FV1 15   04:15:51 6,8 33
218
1433 MIQUEL VINCENT MV1 68 ATHLE VALLON 04:15:56 6,8 185
219
1372 BLANC HERVé MV1 69 ATHLE VALLON 04:15:56 6,8 186
220
1097 LAZZARA JéRéMY MSE 84   04:16:11 6,8 187
221
1187 WAMBST STEVE MSE 85   04:16:15 6,8 188
222
1327 MOREAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 86 VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME 04:16:25 6,8 189
223
1326 CONTE ALEXIS MSE 87 VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME 04:16:29 6,8 190
224
1315 JACQUEMIN GUILLAUME MSE 88   04:17:03 6,8 191
225
1303 GELY DAVID MV1 70 MENTON MARATHON 04:17:29 6,8 192
226
1465 CARPENTIER SéBASTIEN MV1 71 ECLA ALBI 04:17:29 6,8 193
227
1481 OSWALD FRANCK MV2 26   04:17:40 6,8 194
228
1084 LHOSTE CATHERINE FV2 5 OCCBA 04:18:01 6,7 34
229
1032 BEHRENS LUCAS MSE 89 COURAPIEDS 04:18:12 6,7 195
230
1156 MESTRIE VINCENT MSE 90   04:18:15 6,7 196
231
1429 ARNAUD CéDRIC MSE 91   04:19:50 6,7 197
232
1366 JULIAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 72   04:20:05 6,7 198
233
1119 SABATIER PASCAL MV1 73   04:20:26 6,7 199
234
1049 DE LAGAUSIE MARINE FSE 14   04:20:45 6,7 35
235
1102 REBESCO JEAN LUC MV2 27   04:20:53 6,7 200
236
1382 PRUDHOMME CLAIRE FSE 15 TR'AILLEURS 88 04:21:03 6,7 36
237
1019 DELAGNES CHRISTOPHE MSE 92 VCAN FIRMI 04:21:47 6,6 201
238
1435 HERAIL NICOLAS MSE 93 CAMINAS VLB 04:21:49 6,6 202
239
1124 SALVATGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 74   04:21:49 6,6 203
240
1516 VALERY ROMAIN MSE 94 LES PUISSANTS BIGOURDANS 04:21:52 6,6 204
241
1540 LE GALL MARIE HELENE FV1 16   04:21:58 6,6 37
242
1520 LACAZE RéMY MSE 95 SOUFFRANCE ET ENDURANCE 04:22:05 6,6 205
243
1422 RAMES GUILLAUME MSE 96 XV ATHLETIC 04:22:20 6,6 206
244
1196 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 75 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 04:22:50 6,6 207
245
1592 SOL NELLY FSE 16   04:22:50 6,6 38
246
1593 SOL STéPHANE MSE 97   04:22:50 6,6 208
247
1190 DRAPEAU SERGE MV2 28   04:22:57 6,6 209
248
1078 LAMBERT YOANN MV1 76 BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 04:23:24 6,6 210
249
1565 GARNIER CéLINE FSE 17 ACNA ANDUZE 04:23:38 6,6 39
250
1526 DEGRANGE FABIEN MV2 29   04:24:09 6,6 211
251
1214 MORDANT PIERRE MSE 98   04:24:36 6,6 212
252
1211 SORIN QUENTIN MSE 99   04:24:46 6,6 213
253
1356 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MSE 100   04:25:24 6,6 214
254
1380 MARTIN PATRICE MV1 77   04:25:31 6,6 215
255
1175 PIRONIN CéCILE FV1 17 AS VOUILLE 86 04:25:39 6,5 40
256
1042 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 18 ASSP VERGEZE 04:25:41 6,5 41
257
1259 DENEUX JEAN MARIE MV2 30 ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIED 04:25:41 6,5 216
258
1144 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 31 ASSP VERGEZE 04:25:47 6,5 217
259
1498 REQUENA CHRISTINE FV1 19 SALTAREC 04:25:48 6,5 42
260
1168 SECHERESSE KRISTEL FV1 20 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 04:25:50 6,5 43
261
1083 LHOSTE PASCAL MV2 32 OCCBA 04:25:51 6,5 218
262
1009 RAFFY DAVID MSE 101 COURAPIEDS 04:26:03 6,5 219
263
1186 GIRAUD MATHIAS MSE 102 AS VOUILLE 86 04:26:05 6,5 220
264
1585 LEONET SANDRINE FV1 21 GALOPINS BRASSAGUAIS EASY SPORT 04:26:07 6,5 44
265
1200 DELARUE FABRICE MV1 78 AS VOUILLE 86 04:26:09 6,5 221
266
1519 VITASSE LAURENT MSE 103 SOUFFRANCE ET ENDURANCE 04:26:15 6,5 222
267
1261 FARKAS SABRINA FSE 18 ACNA 04:26:15 6,5 45
268
1241 CHAMP SOPHIE FV1 22   04:26:15 6,5 46
269
1518 RAUZY ARNAUD MSE 104 LA PETITE ARIEGE 04:26:16 6,5 223
270
1591 TRULLA-MONSERRAT PHILIPPE MV1 79   04:27:28 6,5 224
271
1408 BADOR VINCENT MSE 105   04:27:31 6,5 225
272
1292 THOMAS PASCAL MV2 33 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:28:02 6,5 226
273
1220 CURBILIÉ FLORENCE FV1 23 SMAC/BOMBONERA 04:28:02 6,5 47
274
1221 CURBILIÉ FABRICE MV1 80 SMAC/BOMBONERA 04:28:03 6,5 227
275
1278 RAFFOUX YANNICK MV2 34   04:28:11 6,5 228
276
1550 CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 VINEUIL SPORT ATHLETISME 04:28:14 6,5 229
277
1106 CHESSERON MARIE ANNICK FV2 6 DESPERADO TRAIL 04:28:15 6,5 48
278
1580 LAPEYRIE MARC MV1 82 SPIRIDON LODEVOIS 04:28:32 6,5 230
279
1298 CHEDE PHILIPPE MV2 35 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 04:28:33 6,5 231
280
1289 ROUX DIDIER MV2 36 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 04:28:34 6,5 232
281
1171 FRADIN DOMINIQUE MV2 37 AS VOUILLE 86 04:28:41 6,5 233
282
1474 VERNHES MARC MV2 38 CAP MELGUEIL 04:28:55 6,5 234
283
1473 VERNHES CéCILE FV2 7 CAP MELGUEIL 04:28:56 6,5 49
284
1396 BESSAC PASCALE FSE 19   04:29:48 6,4 50
285
1547 BÉGUÉ JEAN MICHEL MV2 39 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 04:29:49 6,4 235
286
1095 VIALA BRUNO MV2 40   04:29:50 6,4 236
287
1468 HOURQUET ARNAUD MV1 83   04:30:53 6,4 237
288
1203 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME MSE 106 SMAC 04:30:56 6,4 238
289
1574 CHAMPION GéRARD MV3 4 JAMG 04:31:25 6,4 239
290
1164 GAUDIN ADRIEN MSE 107   04:31:34 6,4 240
291
1354 IMBERT MEHDI MSE 108 SNRV 04:31:35 6,4 241
292
1470 HORVAT ERIC MSE 109 MOUSTIQUES 04:31:35 6,4 242
293
1374 SERRE GéRALD MSE 110   04:31:46 6,4 243
294
1335 PANTAIS THIERRY MSE 111 ESPRIT TRAIL D ANJOU 04:32:07 6,4 244
295
1053 REYNAUD-CLEYET MYRIAM FSE 20   04:32:13 6,4 51
296
1381 CHESNAIS LOIC MSE 112   04:32:14 6,4 245
297
1536 SALVI THIERRY MV1 84 SPIRIDON LODEVOIS 04:32:23 6,4 246
298
1378 MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 85   04:32:37 6,4 247
299
1043 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 AMICALE HERAULT 04:32:49 6,4 248
300
1140 AUBERT MAGALI FV1 24 ATSCAFF DUNKERQUE 04:32:51 6,4 52
301
1538 LE GALL ANNIE FSE 21   04:32:52 6,4 53
302
1141 DEBOVE OLIVIER MSE 113 ECL 04:32:52 6,4 249
303
1539 BIZET ALEXANDRE MV2 41   04:32:54 6,4 250
304
1028 BOUCHET ÉRIC MV1 87 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 04:32:58 6,4 251
305
1587 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 88 MONTPEZAT 04:33:07 6,4 252
306
1320 BRU DANIEL MV2 42 MANJOPOUSCO 04:33:18 6,4 253
307
1172 CREPELLIERE SOLèNE FSE 22 COMBES ET CRETES 04:33:19 6,4 54
308
1039 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 114 CAP MELGUEIL 04:33:24 6,4 254
309
1155 ROUGÉ FLORENCE FV1 25   04:33:33 6,4 55
310
1154 MACE SAMUEL MV1 89 CLUB OLYMPIQUE SPORT 04:33:33 6,4 255
311
1055 GASCON PHILIPPE MV2 43 ACN ANDUZE 04:33:41 6,4 256
312
1062 HAUCHECORNE ROGER MV2 44 CE CHEVRON 04:33:46 6,4 257
313
1595 GINESTE YOAN MSE 115   04:34:07 6,3 258
314
1392 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV1 90   04:34:38 6,3 259
315
1266 MALLOL CéDRIC MV1 91   04:34:39 6,3 260
316
1209 GIRARDET ERIC MV2 45 SAINT FLO RUN 04:34:45 6,3 261
317
1162 MASSON ALAIN MV2 46 COS CHALONNES SUR LOIRE 04:35:04 6,3 262
318
1092 DELMAS FLORA FSE 23   04:35:37 6,3 56
319
1227 VITOU LAURE FSE 24   04:35:38 6,3 57
320
1510 BARRANDON BRICE MSE 116 ASSP VERGEZE 04:35:45 6,3 263
321
1455 ARETTE-HOURQUET BERNARD MV1 92 JOG IN GAGES 04:35:50 6,3 264
322
1345 PORCHERON PATRICK MV3 5   04:36:07 6,3 265
323
1311 BERGONZI BRUNO MV2 47   04:36:20 6,3 266
324
1482 POIRAUD MICHAëL MV1 93   04:36:30 6,3 267
325
1149 CASANOVA PAUL MV2 48   04:36:32 6,3 268
326
1134 CHERBONNIER DAISY FSE 25   04:36:37 6,3 58
327
1182 HERNANDEZ CATHY FV2 8   04:37:10 6,3 59
328
1005 CALDERE JULIE FSE 26   04:38:08 6,3 60
329
1598 SOULÉ FLORENCE FSE 27   04:38:08 6,3 61
330
1063 NOURRIGAT KARINE FV1 26   04:38:13 6,3 62
331
1288 PAYEN de LA GARANDERIE SIMON MSE 117   04:38:17 6,3 269
332
1572 CAMPAN NADèGE FSE 28   04:38:26 6,2 63
333
1544 RAMON YANNICK MSE 118   04:38:28 6,2 270
334
1412 LEFEVRE JEAN JACQUES MV2 49 TEAM RUNNING STONES 04:38:30 6,2 271
335
1054 DUROU DAVID MV1 94 INNOV'ATM 04:39:05 6,2 272
336
1224 FREYDIER RéMI MV1 95 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:39:22 6,2 273
337
1087 COUDRILLIER VINCENT MV1 96 CAMP 2 TRAIL GALINIERES 04:39:38 6,2 274
338
1185 CUBERO SéBASTIEN MSE 119   04:39:53 6,2 275
339
1059 HIBON CLAIRE FV1 27   04:40:03 6,2 64
340
1166 MESTRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 97   04:40:03 6,2 276
341
1161 MASSON CHRISTINE FV2 9 COS CHALONNES SUR LOIRE 04:40:25 6,2 65
342
1438 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 04:41:05 6,2 277
343
1476 BESALDUCH FRANCE MAY FV1 28   04:42:21 6,2 66
344
1139 LAVAUD JEAN LUC MV2 50 AS VOUILLE 86 04:42:24 6,2 278
345
1437 TOULOUSE AXEL MSE 120   04:42:31 6,2 279
346
1424 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE MV1 98 LAS FEDAS 04:42:36 6,2 280
347
1395 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 1   04:42:57 6,1 67
348
1497 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 99   04:43:47 6,1 281
349
1217 GALY STéPHANE MV1 100 CE BOSCH 04:43:47 6,1 282
350
1463 LACROIX FLORIAN MSE 121 ACBB 04:43:56 6,1 283
351
1542 ARNAL-BREZUN SOPHIE FV2 10 CA BALMA 04:44:14 6,1 68
352
1495 MIALHES ANTOINE MSE 122   04:44:28 6,1 284
353
1176 ROBERT JEAN LUC MV2 51 AS VOUILLE 86 04:44:34 6,1 285
354
1505 DUPUY PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 123   04:44:34 6,1 286
355
1165 LEHUE ANTOINE MSE 124   04:45:39 6,1 287
356
1016 CANIHAC MARIE FV1 29   04:45:51 6,1 69
357
1017 GANGNET NICOLAS MV1 101   04:45:52 6,1 288
358
1343 GUERRE THIBAUT MSE 125   04:46:11 6,1 289
359
1050 GROSSET JEAN MARC MV1 102   04:46:32 6,1 290
360
1450 MORCHAIS ERIC MV2 52 AMICALE HERAULT 04:46:53 6,1 291
361
1537 MALLET STéPHANIE FSE 29 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 04:47:12 6,1 70
362
1304 GABALDA CLAIRE FSE 30   04:47:27 6,1 71
363
1197 VIDAL-LAPORTE MYLèNE FSE 31 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 04:47:36 6,0 72
364
1355 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 30 LES SALTARECS 04:48:02 6,0 73
365
1184 DUBANCHET MAX MSE 126   04:48:05 6,0 292
366
1546 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 31 LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 04:48:09 6,0 74
367
1067 LE DANVIC RéGINE FV2 11 AS ZAP 04:48:21 6,0 75
368
1222 JUILLOT SéBASTIEN MSE 127 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 04:48:34 6,0 293
369
1491 MAS MARTINE FV2 12 COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVE 04:49:00 6,0 76
370
1360 GASTON FABRICE MSE 128   04:49:38 6,0 294
371
1204 IZACARD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 7 ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE 04:49:49 6,0 295
372
1232 BIDET FLORIAN MV2 53 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 04:50:06 6,0 296
373
1270 ZANCHI MARIELLE FSE 32 La Foulée Meynoise 04:50:10 6,0 77
374
1479 VALLEE GéRARD MV2 54 ST JACQUES FOOTING 04:50:18 6,0 297
375
1023 DALET JACQUES MV2 55 CHATEAUGAY RACERS 04:50:29 6,0 298
376
1597 CALDERE SANDRA FSE 33   04:50:43 6,0 78
377
1331 WAMBST PATRICK MV2 56   04:51:27 6,0 299
378
1150 POISSONNIER FRANçOIS MV4 1 BAC 04:51:27 6,0 300
379
1230 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 32 FREE RUN 04:51:33 6,0 79
380
1096 SALGUES GILLES MV1 103   04:51:48 6,0 301
381
1263 VIALA SéBASTIEN MSE 129   04:52:00 6,0 302
382
1428 DEMEYER AGNèS FV1 33   04:52:02 6,0 80
383
1275 POUDEVIGNE JOëL MSE 130   04:52:02 6,0 303
384
1276 CARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 34   04:52:03 6,0 81
385
1208 DUJARDIN FRANCK M 3   04:52:24 6,0 304
386
1341 MEYNE PHILIPPE MV2 57   04:52:37 5,9 305
387
1058 DESDEVISES ANNE FV2 13 ATHLE PAYS DE FOUGERES 04:53:05 5,9 82
388
1193 TARRAZI PIERRE HENRI MV2 58   04:53:18 5,9 306
389
1198 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 59 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 04:53:21 5,9 307
390
1115 DESANGLES LAURE FV1 35   04:53:40 5,9 83
391
1237 BARBAS JOSé MV2 60 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 04:54:56 5,9 308
392
1068 BULTEAU DAVID MV1 104   04:54:56 5,9 309
393
1064 AVRIT MICKAëL MV1 105   04:54:57 5,9 310
394
1417 BOURDON CATHERINE FV2 14 ENDURANCE 23 04:55:17 5,9 84
395
1415 LECOULES OLIVIER M 4   04:55:23 5,9 311
396
1265 VIALA GUYLAINE FSE 34   04:55:24 5,9 85
397
1506 JUCHEREAU CLéMENT MSE 131   04:56:00 5,9 312
398
1430 DE CLERCQ THOMAS MSE 132   04:56:01 5,9 313
399
1599 GOUBERT CORINNE FSE 35 TRAINER CONCEPT 04:56:04 5,9 86
400
1061 REIG DELPHINE FV1 36 PASSE PARTOUT TRAILEURS 04:56:13 5,9 87
401
1041 DROFF AURéLIEN MSE 133 BREST LATITUDE TRAIL 04:56:54 5,9 314
402
1371 CABROL JEAN MARIE MV1 106 ATHLE VALLON 04:57:17 5,9 315
403
1370 GUERRERO MARC MV3 8 VTT LABENNE 04:58:45 5,8 316
404
1075 DANTEC PHILIPPE MV2 61 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 05:00:13 5,8 317
405
1122 ASSIE LUDOVIC MV1 107   05:00:40 5,8 318
406
1090 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 62 MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:00:40 5,8 319
407
1583 CARSAC NATHALIE FV1 37 RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 05:00:43 5,8 88
408
1471 TEMPIER FRéDéRIC MSE 134   05:00:52 5,8 320
409
1076 FORMONT SARAH FV1 38 CARQUEFOU AC 05:00:56 5,8 89
410
1514 GORIAUX SOPHIE FSE 36   05:01:04 5,8 90
411
1120 GAUNEZ ALAIN MV2 63 SNOS 05:01:05 5,8 321
412
1251 MOISY ISABELLE FV1 39   05:01:23 5,8 91
413
1142 BUREL JACQUELINE FV3 2 SNOS ATHLETISME 05:01:23 5,8 92
414
1250 MOISY STéPHANE MV1 108   05:01:24 5,8 322
415
1216 MAZZEI SABINE FV2 15 SNOS 05:01:24 5,8 93
416
1094 BIZOT LE MENN SANDRINE FV1 40 SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 05:01:25 5,8 94
417
1004 JEZEQUEL SYLVIE FV1 41 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 05:01:25 5,8 95
418
1138 LE MOULLEC PHILIPPE MV2 64 SNOS 05:01:25 5,8 323
419
1143 LE BRIQUER ALAIN MV4 2   05:01:27 5,8 324
420
1359 LAVERGNE CHRYSTELLE FV1 42 VIAS TRAILRUNNING 05:01:36 5,8 96
421
1556 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 05:01:38 5,8 325
422
1383 SAUMADE THIERRY MV2 66   05:02:33 5,8 326
423
1405 DU MESNIL ADELEE HUGUES MV2 67   05:02:55 5,7 327
424
1407 BORI EVELYNE FV1 43   05:03:06 5,7 97
425
1352 HENRY FRéDéRIC MV2 68 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 05:03:08 5,7 328
426
1414 MEUNIER STéPHANE MV1 109   05:03:08 5,7 329
427
1035 CABROL ISABELLE FV2 16   05:03:33 5,7 98
428
1357 RZADKOWSKI VéRONIQUE FV1 44   05:03:41 5,7 99
429
1584 BERGAMO NATHALIE FV1 45   05:03:46 5,7 100
430
1131 COHADON MATHILDE FES 1   05:04:41 5,7 101
431
1130 COHADON JEAN PIERRE MV2 69   05:04:41 5,7 330
432
1247 HELIS ERIC MV1 110 AS VOUILLE 86 05:06:04 5,7 331
433
1487 IBOUZIDENE INGRID FV1 46 AGILE TALON (35) 05:06:05 5,7 102
434
1281 CLAVEL DANIEL MV3 9   05:06:10 5,7 332
435
1047 PELE LAURENT MV2 70 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 05:06:25 5,7 333
436
1132 VIGOUROUX BéNéDICTE FV1 47   05:08:27 5,6 103
437
1210 MORELIERE DAVID MSE 135   05:08:48 5,6 334
438
1401 CAUVY CORALINE FSE 37   05:08:51 5,6 104
439
1496 POUTISSOU JULIE FSE 38   05:09:25 5,6 105
440
1418 LEPINE PATRICK MV1 111 ENDURANCE 23 05:10:21 5,6 335
441
1291 CHAMBRON CAROLE FV1 48 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 05:12:01 5,6 106
442
1445 PORTIER CHANTAL FV2 17 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 05:12:01 5,6 107
443
1492 VERDOUX SéBASTIEN MV1 112 CAP OUVEILLAN 05:12:07 5,6 336
444
1472 DECOURT XAVIER MV1 113 CAP OUVEILLAN 05:12:08 5,6 337
445
1521 BOUE CHRISTOPHE M 5 TEAM PERFORM 05:12:14 5,6 338
446
1079 VERIER SOPHIE FV1 49 COURIR A SEC BOIS 05:12:17 5,6 108
447
1517 VALERY VINCENT MSE 136 LES PUISSANTS BIGOURDANS 05:12:22 5,6 339
448
1235 LAPÔTRE MARTINE FV2 18 SAINT FLO RUN 05:12:35 5,6 109
449
1379 CASANOVA GENEVIèVE FV2 19   05:12:45 5,6 110
450
1551 DELVERT DOMINIQUE MV2 71   05:12:55 5,6 340
451
1390 NOSSENTY SéBASTIEN MV1 114 ASS CAP MELGUEIL 05:14:47 5,5 341
452
1391 ROTILIO AURORE F 2 ASS CAP MELGUEIL 05:14:48 5,5 111
453
1125 GAIA ALESSIA FV1 50   05:14:51 5,5 112
454
1377 BONNEVIAL KARINE FV1 51 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 05:15:08 5,5 113
455
1384 JOUILLÉ CAROLE FV1 52 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 05:15:09 5,5 114
456
1319 CHABBAL JEAN MV4 3   05:15:23 5,5 342
457
1271 BINET ANNE MARIE FV2 20 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 05:15:52 5,5 115
458
1070 PILLIEZ THOMAS MV1 115   05:15:58 5,5 343
459
1483 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 116 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:16:29 5,5 344
460
1484 GINESTE NELLY FV1 53 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:16:42 5,5 116
461
1410 FOREST RéGIS MV1 117 ST FLO RUN 05:16:44 5,5 345
462
1411 AUTRIVE MARIELA FSE 39 SAINT FLO RUN 05:16:44 5,5 117
463
1114 GESLIN BENOIT MSE 137 S/L BONNEVAL 05:16:56 5,5 346
464
1462 MERLY FABRICE MV1 118 OCCBA 05:16:57 5,5 347
465
1091 PAQUERIAUD RICHARD MV1 119   05:18:02 5,5 348
466
1503 DUEZ BASTIEN MSE 138   05:18:18 5,5 349
467
1322 RAYMOND HéLèNE FSE 40 GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 05:18:30 5,5 118
468
1338 VERNHETTES MURIEL FSE 41 LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES 05:18:31 5,5 119
469
1183 PYTHOUD NATHALIE FV1 54   05:20:00 5,4 120
470
1060 GUIMARD VALéRIE FV2 21 PASSE PARTOUT TRAILEURS 05:21:25 5,4 121
471
1562 ALLEGRE JéRéMY MSE 139 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 05:22:00 5,4 350
472
1069 PILLIEZ AMéLIE FSE 42   05:24:18 5,4 122
473
1188 BARATON GéRARD MV3 10   05:24:31 5,4 351
474
1077 REMOND MAURICETTE FV3 3   05:26:24 5,3 123
475
1046 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 05:26:53 5,3 124
476
1296 LUBRANO PASCALE FV2 23 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 05:27:08 5,3 125
477
1286 GOUINEAU THIERRY MV1 120 CRAZYS RUNNERS 05:28:04 5,3 352
478
1332 GARCIA FRéDéRIC MV1 121 KENYANS BLANCS 05:28:15 5,3 353
479
1460 JUVÉ ALEXANDRE MSE 140   05:29:12 5,3 354
480
1104 BROT CéDRIC MSE 141 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 05:29:18 5,3 355
481
1103 BERTHEAUX CéDRIC   39 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 05:29:18 5,3 356
482
1449 MARTIN PABLO MV2 72 MAGUELONE JOGGING 05:29:27 5,3 357
483
1031 STALTER MARYVONNE FV2 24 CARQUEFOU AC 05:29:51 5,3 126
484
1137 VERGÈS FABIENNE FV1 55   05:29:53 5,3 127
485
1179 GUILLOTEAU ANNIE FV1 56 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 05:30:19 5,3 128
486
1527 ENJOLRAS JEAN LUC MV1 122   05:33:49 5,2 358
487
1295 DUTRANNOY FABRICE MV1 123   05:34:43 5,2 359
488
1113 HOJNAKI SéBASTIEN MV1 124   05:35:10 5,2 360
489
1206 FAREH JEANNETTE FV2 25 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 05:35:26 5,2 129
490
1151 LAIGRE JOëL MV2 73   05:37:05 5,2 361
491
1129 BOUDES CHRYSTEL FSE 43   05:37:07 5,2 130
492
1402 JAMIN JULIEN MSE 142   05:38:01 5,1 362
493
1566 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 57   05:38:14 5,1 131
494
1548 VEYRAC VINCENT MV1 125   05:38:15 5,1 363
495
1040 FOURNET NICOLAS MSE 143   05:40:09 5,1 364
496
1167 GADARINIAN GABRIEL MV3 11   05:44:24 5,1 365
497
1330 LE CORRE SONIA FV1 58   05:44:30 5,1 132
498
1034 PHILIPPE ÉRIC MV1 126 CAP GRAND AIR 05:45:40 5,0 366
499
1181 GUIRAUD MATHIEU MSE 144   05:51:45 4,9 367
500
1234 GROISEAU ERIC MV2 74 SAINT FLO RUN 05:52:25 4,9 368
501
1212 AME CHRISTIAN MV3 12 SAINT FLO RUN 05:52:25 4,9 369
502
1293 GADEK JEAN MV3 13 Clinique PASTEUR (Toulouse) 05:53:08 4,9 370
503
1294 GRATET ALAIN MV2 75 Clinique PASTEUR (Toulouse) 05:53:10 4,9 371
504
1394 DORLANNE JEAN MICHEL MV3 14   05:53:58 4,9 372
505
1342 COULAUD JEAN MV1 127 Clinique PASTEUR (Toulouse) 05:53:59 4,9 373
506
1305 GABALDA ERIC MV2 76   05:59:31 4,8 374
507
1348 AUMONT SOPHIE FV2 26   06:05:14 4,8 133
508
1347 ROY FRANçOISE FV2 27   06:05:14 4,8 134
509
1015 DUCHANGE AURéLIA FSE 44 COURAPIEDS 06:06:27 4,7 135
510
1025 BEUDAËRT GILLES MSE 145 COURAPIEDS 06:06:27 4,7 375
511
1008 LEBRUN LOUISA FV1 59 COURAPIEDS 06:06:28 4,7 136
512
1531 MOUTET GUY MV3 15 OCCBA 06:06:38 4,7 376
513
1100 AMAR JéRôME MSE 146 OCCBA 06:13:26 4,7 377
514
1101 BROUTIN DIDIER MV2 77 OCCBA 06:13:27 4,7 378
515
1489 BAUDRILLARD ERIC MV2 78   06:31:07 4,4 379
516
1201 CARBONELL JOSE VINCENT MV3 16 VIRBAC 06:31:08 4,4 380
517
1488 BAUDRILLARD ISABELLE FV2 28   06:31:09 4,4 137
518
1416 LENORMAND BAUDOUIN MSE 147   06:31:12 4,4 381
519
1071 ATGER GUY MV3 17   06:32:16 4,4 382
520
1007 DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE FV1 60 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:32:16 4,4 138
521
1018 DEVEYER SYLVIE FV2 29   06:32:16 4,4 139
522
1038 WALRYCK SANDRINE FV1 61   06:32:18 4,4 140
523
1252 LEQUITTE LAURENCE FV1 62   06:32:19 4,4 141
524
1337 CASTEX PHILIPPE MSE 148 ARATZ RUNNING CLUB 06:37:15 4,4 383
525
1485 GAGLIANO HENRI MV3 18   06:43:37 4,3 384
526
1001 LEPLAT QUENTIN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
527
1029 BUYTAERT SIMON MSE 0 COURAPIEDS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
528
1036 CABROL JACQUES MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
529
1080 ESCLAINE BERNARD MV3 0 ASSP VERGEZE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
530
1085 RAYNAL YVES MV1 0 CROSS FIT LOZERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
531
1098 FORESTIER BRUNO MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
532
1116 SIRJEAN ELODIE FSE 0 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:00:00 ABD Abd
533
1158 HENRY MARCEL MV4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
534
1163 CHEVROLLIER DIDIER MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
535
1178 BELLOC MARIANNE FV2 0 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 00:00:00 ABD Abd
536
1225 BOUCHER VALéRIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
537
1236 LAPÔTRE CHRISTIAN MV2 0 SAINT FLO RUN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
538
1242 BURLOT-BARRIER SOPHIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
539
1264 ROUCHES THIERRY MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
540
1272 BINET MARC MV2 0 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
541
1316 PELISSIER LOïC MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
542
1318 DEJEAN CYRIL MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
543
1323 BRIEU STEVE MV2 0 CAP OUVEILLAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
544
1393 CABRERA FANNY FV1 0 LES COURAPIEDS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
545
1399 PHALIPPOU BENOIT MSE 0 ALTRIMAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
546
1426 FERNANDEZ SERGE MV1 0 LES SALTAREC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
547
1464 MARTINS GRéGORY MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
548
1499 SANJUAN SOPHIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
549
1500 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 0 ALES CEVENNES Athlétisme 00:00:00 ABD Abd
550
1507 MAYOUX OLIVIER MV1 0 TEAM FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
551
1512 MILLET DENIS MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
552
1524 TARRAZI JéRôME MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
553
1529 LACAN FRANçOIS MSE 0 TANA QUEST 00:00:00 ABD Abd
554
1543 AYRAL PIERRE ALAIN MV1 0 ACNA 00:00:00 ABD Abd
555
1576 MOULIN PATRICK MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
556
1579 CABOT BENJAMIN MSE 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:00:00 ABD Abd
557
1581 FABRE JEAN MARC MV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
558
1582 RAYNAL ALEXANDRE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
559
1596 LOOS ROSEMARIJE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd