Festival des Hospitaliers - 29/10/2016

La Nantaise - 14,5 Km (+530m)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2315 RAYNAL LOïC MJU 1 ATHLE RODEZ 01:03:46 13,2 1
2
2250 GIRAUDON RéMI MSE 1   01:04:08 13,1 2
3
2308 BOYER NICOLAS MSE 2   01:04:55 12,9 3
4
2003 MOULIN STéPHANE MV1 1   01:08:31 12,3 4
5
2382 MOREAU GUILLAUME MSE 3 TAC 01:10:44 11,9 5
6
2435 ROUX MARION MSE 4 combes et crêtes 01:11:11 11,8 6
7
2270 BALMEFREZOL THIBAUD MES 1   01:11:39 11,7 7
8
2451 MAURY FRANCIS MSE 5 ACSA 01:12:04 11,7 8
9
2383 MARTY EMMANUEL MSE 6 TCMS ATHLETISME 01:12:08 11,6 9
10
2368 FIZES CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:12:35 11,6 10
11
2355 MALBO CHRISTIAN MV2 1 SPORT NATURE ST FLOUR 01:12:45 11,5 11
12
2438 CABIROU MARC MSE 7   01:12:52 11,5 12
13
2431 PLANES LIONEL MV1 3 VERTICAUSSE 01:13:27 11,4 13
14
2338 BATUT SéBASTIEN MSE 8 BOZSPORT NATURE 01:14:08 11,3 14
15
2290 BRESDIN THOMAS MES 2   01:14:30 11,3 15
16
2326 FRONTIN CYRIL MSE 9   01:15:15 11,2 16
17
2373 ROBERT FRANCIS MV2 2 TEAM 12 01:15:36 11,1 17
18
2429 BAULIMON FREDERIC MV1 4 ACSA 01:15:42 11,1 18
19
2450 PINEL CYRILLE MSE 10   01:15:50 11,1 19
20
2419 LANGLAIS BENJAMIN MSE 11   01:16:03 11,0 20
21
2498 BONATO THIERRY MV1 5   01:16:04 11,0 21
22
2079 HAUCHECORNE EMERIC MSE 12 AGSN 01:16:26 11,0 22
23
2216 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 6 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:16:28 11,0 23
24
2390 LAGRIFFOUL ANTOINE MSE 13   01:17:01 10,9 24
25
2232 PIROT MAXIME MSE 14 ASVEL TRIATHLON 01:17:20 10,9 25
26
2277 GONDRE DAMIEN MSE 15 VIEUX MICHELS 01:18:02 10,8 26
27
2420 SOULIER CYRILLE MSE 16   01:18:06 10,8 27
28
2366 BÔCHER SAMUEL MSE 17   01:18:50 10,7 28
29
2482 VIDAL MICHEL MV1 7 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:19:15 10,6 29
30
2223 POLICE VALENTIN MJU 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:19:19 10,6 30
31
2306 CAPELLE PHILIPPE MSE 18 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:20:44 10,4 31
32
2264 BARTHES ADRIEN MES 3 ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU 01:20:51 10,4 32
33
2302 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 19   01:21:25 10,3 33
34
2372 RABOURDIN DAMIEN MSE 20 VIEUX MICHELS 01:21:32 10,3 34
35
2172 SCOTTO WILLIAM MSE 21   01:21:38 10,3 35
36
2349 LACOMBE GUILLAUME MSE 22 ACSA 01:21:40 10,3 36
37
2251 BLAISE JONATHAN MSE 23 LES ZINZINS 01:21:44 10,3 37
38
2081 ATCHER JULES MCA 1   01:21:54 10,3 38
39
2262 PELLISSIER RéMY MSE 24   01:22:02 10,2 39
40
2144 TRICAUD MéLANIE FSE 1 ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:22:20 10,2 1
41
2445 FOULQUIE THIBAUD MES 4   01:22:23 10,2 40
42
2380 BORREDA SYLVAIN MSE 25   01:22:29 10,2 41
43
2298 GUERIN JASNA FSE 2 CAL RIOM 01:22:30 10,2 2
44
2107 BIBIES BENOîT MSE 26   01:22:44 10,2 42
45
2364 DELMAS LUDOVIC MES 5   01:22:54 10,1 43
46
2311 FAUQUE JEAN LUC MV2 3   01:23:02 10,1 44
47
2404 STOECKLIN JULIEN MSE 27   01:23:25 10,1 45
48
2412 DESAGA KEVIN MSE 28   01:23:38 10,0 46
49
2305 MERLIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON 01:23:52 10,0 47
50
2233 DELAIS ALEXIS MSE 29   01:23:53 10,0 48
51
2362 DESURMONT GAYLORD MSE 30 MA2M 01:23:57 10,0 49
52
2394 LE GUEN MéLISSA FSE 3   01:24:10 10,0 3
53
2480 CATALANO THIERRY MV1 9 MARVEJOLS ATHLE. GEV 01:24:29 9,9 50
54
2418 TREVISIOL STéPHANE MSE 31   01:24:50 9,9 51
55
2240 NEIRINCKX TOM MCA 2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:24:55 9,9 52
56
2403 PRUVOT VINCENT MSE 32   01:25:13 9,9 53
57
2139 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 10 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 01:25:22 9,8 54
58
2427 DASTARAC GéRARD MV2 4 CA PEZENAS 01:25:28 9,8 55
59
2447 RODRIGUES FABIEN MV1 11   01:25:37 9,8 56
60
2485 DOSSARD 2485 MSE 33   01:25:40 9,8 57
61
2242 GACON SéBASTIEN MSE 34 ACSA 01:25:41 9,8 58
62
2247 ALRIC JEAN MARC MV2 5 ACSA 01:25:41 9,8 59
63
2341 VERNHES AIMERY MSE 35 TCMS ATHLETISME 01:25:45 9,8 60
64
2337 LANDIER GRéGORI MSE 36   01:25:48 9,8 61
65
2086 ROCHELLE SéGOLèNE FSE 4 AL ST MARC LE BLANC 01:25:55 9,8 4
66
2375 ROCH ANNABELLE FSE 5 MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE AC 01:26:00 9,8 5
67
2436 LIBOUREL MICHEL MV1 12   01:26:01 9,8 62
68
2023 MORCET SéBASTIEN MV1 13 LAVAUR ATHLETISME 01:26:17 9,7 63
69
2441 CLUZEL DIDIER MV2 6   01:26:34 9,7 64
70
2082 VALDEYRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 Foulées Pelissannaises 01:26:34 9,7 65
71
2385 FABRE BORIS MSE 37   01:26:40 9,7 66
72
2374 CARLES CLAUDE MV3 1 STADE RODEZ 01:26:56 9,7 67
73
2310 FAU-PRUDHOMOT MATHIEU MSE 38 TEAM MOUFLON 01:27:15 9,6 68
74
2167 CAYLA JULIEN MSE 39   01:27:48 9,6 69
75
2042 MIRABELLA GRéGORY MSE 40   01:27:49 9,6 70
76
2134 GALAN LIONEL MSE 41   01:27:52 9,6 71
77
2452 VALSIN GREGORY MSE 42   01:28:13 9,5 72
78
2245 TJORNLOV RUNE SKJOLD MSE 43   01:28:17 9,5 73
79
2342 BRASSAC CHARLOTTE FSE 6 TCMS ATHLETISME 01:28:27 9,5 6
80
2376 ROCH BRUNO MV2 7   01:28:36 9,5 74
81
2440 BOISSIERE JULIEN MSE 44   01:29:14 9,4 75
82
2399 POREE ARNAUD MSE 45   01:29:22 9,4 76
83
2295 RUFFIE FABIENNE FSE 7   01:29:24 9,4 7
84
2040 GEFFROY NATHAN MES 6 OCCBA 01:29:25 9,4 77
85
2235 GEFFROY DENIS MV1 15 OCCBA 01:29:26 9,4 78
86
2365 DELMAS GAëTAN MSE 46   01:29:35 9,4 79
87
2304 RAYSSEGUIER YOANN MSE 47   01:30:49 9,2 80
88
2356 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MSE 48   01:30:51 9,2 81
89
2230 VAN-WAES BORIS MSE 49   01:30:52 9,2 82
90
2411 BONALDI FABIEN MSE 50   01:31:00 9,2 83
91
2496 VALAT MICHEL MV3 2   01:31:25 9,2 84
92
2287 LUBREZ NICOLAS MSE 51 US TOURCOING 01:31:29 9,2 85
93
2323 PROT ROMAIN MSE 52   01:31:42 9,2 86
94
2377 BOURGADE FABIEN MSE 53   01:31:58 9,1 87
95
2224 POLICE ADRIEN MES 7   01:32:05 9,1 88
96
2181 BERNARDON ERIC MSE 54   01:32:14 9,1 89
97
2175 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 8 CAP MELGUEIL 01:32:24 9,1 90
98
2136 PELAT CéDRIC MSE 55   01:32:25 9,1 91
99
2091 DOUBLET JéRéMY MSE 56 CA BALMA 01:32:29 9,1 92
100
2070 RENAUD NATHALIE FV2 1 SNOS 01:32:30 9,1 8
101
2443 FRONTIN FABIEN MSE 57   01:32:43 9,1 93
102
2488 BON CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 MARVEJOLS ATHLE. GEV 01:32:57 9,0 94
103
2222 LANIER QUENTIN MES 8 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:33:04 9,0 95
104
2092 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:33:12 9,0 96
105
2358 NOEL OLIVIER MSE 58 LMA 72 01:33:14 9,0 97
106
2359 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 8 MAC 01:33:15 9,0 9
107
2197 TITOS JOSé MV2 10 LES SALTARECS 01:33:18 9,0 98
108
2165 ROUSTAN RéGIS MV2 11   01:33:19 9,0 99
109
2381 BOUSQUET SéBASTIEN MV1 16 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 01:33:21 9,0 100
110
2487 CELLIER ISABELLE FSE 9 MARVEJOLS ATHLE. GEV 01:33:24 9,0 10
111
2352 VAYSSADE KARINE FV1 1   01:33:52 8,9 11
112
2257 SIMON THIBAUT MSE 59 LES ZINZINS 01:33:55 8,9 101
113
2331 LE BRAS SOPHIE FSE 10 ASEAT 01:33:58 8,9 12
114
2140 GALERNE JEAN YVES MV1 17 COURIR A PLUNERET 01:33:58 8,9 102
115
2346 PUECH-CATHALA ROCH MSE 60   01:33:58 8,9 103
116
2309 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2 12 ASSOCIATION ELA 01:34:07 8,9 104
117
2395 GUITARD SANDRINE FV1 2   01:34:11 8,9 13
118
2396 GUITARD RéMI MV1 18   01:34:21 8,9 105
119
2348 SABATHIE MARGAUX FES 1 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:34:22 8,9 14
120
2400 PETRISSANS MARGAUX FES 2   01:34:22 8,9 15
121
2318 OBÉ TIGER SYLVIE FV2 2 POWERSPORT.FR 01:34:27 8,9 16
122
2217 GUILLOU JEAN JACQUES MV3 4 SPORT NATURE TREGOR 01:34:34 8,9 106
123
2020 BOURSAUD ALAIN MV3 5 CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:34:52 8,9 107
124
2065 CREYSSELS THOMAS MSE 61 CE BOSCH 01:35:04 8,8 108
125
2453 FABRE JEREMY MSE 62 BILAN ZERO 01:35:17 8,8 109
126
2072 MARTHA CéCILE FSE 11   01:35:33 8,8 17
127
2206 LE VAN JEAN MARC MV2 13   01:35:51 8,8 110
128
2271 CARON FABIEN MSE 63   01:36:19 8,7 111
129
2291 COUDERC RAPHAëL MV1 19   01:36:20 8,7 112
130
2409 TOUZET CLéMENT MSE 64   01:36:27 8,7 113
131
2218 MACE ANTOINE MCA 3   01:36:31 8,7 114
132
2317 MIALET PATRICK MV1 20 POWERSPORT.FR 01:36:34 8,7 115
133
2255 LE MIERE CLéMENT MSE 65 LES ZINZINS 01:36:37 8,7 116
134
2481 JAUME FRéDéRIQUE FV1 3 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:36:43 8,7 18
135
2336 FRAYSSINET VINCENT MV1 21   01:36:50 8,7 117
136
2266 UNAL BENOîT MV1 22 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:37:44 8,6 118
137
2410 LAFON FABIEN MSE 66   01:37:51 8,6 119
138
2193 LEROY THéO MES 9   01:38:13 8,6 120
139
2428 AMALRIC ELIAN MV1 23 ACSA 01:38:17 8,5 121
140
2164 PELEGRY JEAN MSE 67 TEAM AUZUECH 01:38:50 8,5 122
141
2160 RESPLANDY NADIA FV1 4 GINESTAT X TRAIL 01:38:51 8,5 19
142
2325 CELIE JéRôME MSE 68   01:39:19 8,5 123
143
2343 REDOULES JéRéMY MSE 69 TEAM MOUFLON 01:39:34 8,4 124
144
2104 MAGOT LAURENT MV1 24   01:39:37 8,4 125
145
2246 ALRIC LAURENCE FV1 5 ACSA 01:39:54 8,4 20
146
2166 ROUSTAN PATRICE MV2 14   01:40:04 8,4 126
147
2279 LACOMBE VALéRIE FSE 12   01:40:06 8,4 21
148
2361 MONGHAL MARION FSE 13 US ISSOIRE 01:40:26 8,4 22
149
2099 MAMMERI KAMEL MV2 15   01:40:27 8,4 127
150
2123 BOUSSAGOL MARIE FV2 3 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:40:37 8,3 23
151
2176 BEIRA LIDIA FV1 6   01:40:48 8,3 24
152
2289 AIGRON EMMANUEL MV1 25   01:40:50 8,3 128
153
2369 ARNAL STéPHANIE FV1 7 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 01:41:01 8,3 25
154
2128 ROQUES JORIS MSE 70 SCN LODEVOIS 01:41:01 8,3 129
155
2261 GARCIA MICHEL ANGE MV2 16   01:41:09 8,3 130
156
2211 MALIE-GUEROULT SANDRA FV1 8 CPLD 01:41:10 8,3 26
157
2405 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FV1 9 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:41:28 8,3 27
158
2484 CAUSSAT PATRICE MV2 17 ACSA 01:41:29 8,3 131
159
2133 THOURON CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   01:41:31 8,3 132
160
2115 ROUQUIER DIDIER MSE 71   01:41:35 8,3 133
161
2288 GOBIN STéPHANE MV1 27 TOUROULIS 01:42:04 8,2 134
162
2316 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 28   01:42:08 8,2 135
163
2278 BERNADOU BéNéDICTE FV2 4 ACSA 01:42:09 8,2 28
164
2101 ANTOINE EMMANUELLE FV1 10   01:42:11 8,2 29
165
2392 MASSABUAU CLéLIA FSE 14   01:42:13 8,2 30
166
2444 VIGNOLO SéBASTIEN MSE 72   01:42:18 8,2 136
167
2416 CHALOT SYLVIE FV1 11 LA BOUSSOLE 01:42:21 8,2 31
168
2015 HAUCHECORNE MATTIS MJU 3   01:42:21 8,2 137
169
2031 AUDO CORENTIN MCA 4 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 01:42:25 8,2 138
170
2490 SANCET AURéLIE FSE 15   01:42:31 8,2 32
171
2363 LACAS MICHAëL MV1 29   01:42:44 8,2 139
172
2351 ROUMILHAC JACQUES MV2 18   01:42:52 8,2 140
173
2398 NOEL SANDRA FV1 12   01:43:17 8,1 33
174
2102 LEBEDEL RéMY MSE 73   01:43:19 8,1 141
175
2314 LE MOIGNE PIERRICK MES 10   01:43:35 8,1 142
176
2492 BERNAT ERIC MV2 19 TKD ST AFFRIQUE 01:43:47 8,1 143
177
2493 BERNAT AXELLE FCA 1 ACSA 01:43:47 8,1 34
178
2002 TOURNIER SIMON MSE 74   01:43:48 8,1 144
179
2340 CLARION THIERRY MV2 20 CANEJAN 01:43:49 8,1 145
180
2220 BERTRAND JULIEN MSE 75   01:43:58 8,1 146
181
2434 FRAYSSINHES FRéDéRIC MV1 30 SPORT NATURE LEVEZOU 01:44:17 8,1 147
182
2158 DALPHIN DANIEL MV3 6   01:44:23 8,0 148
183
2345 CASTANIER DAVID MV1 31 ACSA 01:44:29 8,0 149
184
2135 TEROL MICHEL MV2 21   01:45:04 8,0 150
185
2229 RANDON ALAIN MV1 32   01:45:24 8,0 151
186
2265 DARREGERT PHILIPPE MV2 22 SCA 01:45:49 7,9 152
187
2494 PIVOTTO LAGANE STéPHANIE FSE 16   01:46:01 7,9 35
188
2174 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 17 M.A.R.C. 01:46:07 7,9 36
189
2292 SULPICE MATHIEU MSE 76   01:46:17 7,9 153
190
2273 ANDRE BERTRAND MSE 77   01:46:17 7,9 154
191
2272 CASTELLANI GWéNAëLE FV1 13   01:46:46 7,9 37
192
2437 MAYAUD ANNE LAURE FV1 14 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:46:54 7,9 38
193
2329 FANDARD ARNAUD MES 11   01:47:00 7,9 155
194
2111 FABRE AMéLIE FSE 18   01:47:00 7,8 39
195
2267 SANTANTONIO CORTO MSE 78   01:47:00 7,8 156
196
2430 GRIVOT AURéLIE FSE 19   01:47:02 7,8 40
197
2413 SALMERON HéLèNE FV1 15   01:47:03 7,8 41
198
2259 RANDON VALENTIN MES 12   01:47:04 7,8 157
199
2178 PERET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 79   01:47:06 7,8 158
200
2227 SIMON CORINNE FV2 5 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:47:11 7,8 42
201
2228 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MV2 23 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:47:11 7,8 159
202
2384 CANAC AUDREY FSE 20 TCMS ATHLETISME 01:47:12 7,8 43
203
2500 BERRY VIOLAINE FV1 16   01:47:12 7,8 44
204
2124 DELPONT JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:47:16 7,8 160
205
2307 ANDRAL-FARRET CATHERINE FV1 17   01:47:30 7,8 45
206
2161 MIALET ROLAND MV2 24   01:47:33 7,8 161
207
2297 HAOND JEAN LUC MV2 25   01:47:59 7,8 162
208
2401 DOUVRY CORINNE FV1 18   01:48:04 7,8 46
209
2324 RENAULT PIERRE MV1 33   01:48:05 7,8 163
210
2330 CASTEL PHILIPPE MV2 26   01:48:07 7,8 164
211
2117 MARIANI LAURIE FES 3 PBA TRAIL 01:48:12 7,8 47
212
2243 RILLOT ISABELLE FV1 19   01:48:41 7,7 48
213
2244 GALTIER FRéDéRIQUE FV1 20 LOZERE SPORT NATURE 01:48:43 7,7 49
214
2322 GASCARD SOPHIE FV1 21   01:48:47 7,7 50
215
2402 GAMBIER LéA FSE 21   01:48:51 7,7 51
216
2339 MARRASSÉ LAURENT MV1 34   01:48:56 7,7 165
217
2083 GERNOT EMILIE FV1 22 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 01:49:09 7,7 52
218
2285 PELE VéRONIQUE FV1 23 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 01:49:10 7,7 53
219
2030 LABEILLE MARIE FSE 22   01:49:17 7,7 54
220
2321 ALIAGA FRANçOIS MV1 35 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:49:17 7,7 166
221
2234 COLOM MICHEL MV3 8 TEAM AUZUECH 01:49:25 7,7 167
222
2024 BUFFET SYLVIE F 1 CRRA 01:49:30 7,7 55
223
2156 SEVESTRE DOMINIQUE FV3 1   01:49:41 7,7 56
224
2208 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 27   01:49:41 7,7 168
225
2035 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 2   01:49:50 7,6 57
226
2047 LEGRIEL SOPHIE FSE 23   01:49:50 7,6 58
227
2012 VIDAL FABIENNE FV1 24 ACSA 01:49:56 7,6 59
228
2495 DELAHAYE ARNAUD MV1 36   01:50:06 7,6 169
229
2199 CASTAN SYLVIE FV2 6   01:50:13 7,6 60
230
2214 CHAUBET AUDE FSE 24 LES ZINZINS 01:50:13 7,6 61
231
2215 GUILLAUME ARNAUD MSE 80 LES ZINZINS 01:50:14 7,6 170
232
2068 JUILLOT MARIE LAURE FSE 25   01:50:18 7,6 62
233
2442 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV4 1 SPIRIDON 12 01:50:32 7,6 171
234
2186 DERNONCOURT EMMANUELLE FV1 25   01:50:38 7,6 63
235
2014 CABRIT EMILIE FSE 26   01:51:06 7,6 64
236
2106 GABARD PAUL MSE 81   01:51:26 7,5 172
237
2303 SOULÉ AMBROISE MSE 82   01:51:38 7,5 173
238
2041 CAPELLE MAUDE FSE 27 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:51:49 7,5 65
239
2449 MOUYSSET VIRGINIE FSE 28   01:52:12 7,5 66
240
2448 MOUYSSET CHRISTIANE FV2 7   01:52:12 7,5 67
241
2067 BOUCHET AURéLIEN MSE 83   01:52:14 7,5 174
242
2053 VIALA CéLINE FV1 26   01:52:19 7,5 68
243
2004 CORBEL STéPHANIE FV1 27   01:52:28 7,5 69
244
2263 BOUTA MéLANIE FES 4   01:52:37 7,5 70
245
2013 VIDAL JEAN FRANçOIS MV1 37 ACSA 01:52:44 7,5 175
246
2147 ROUVIERE THOMAS MCA 5 TEAM FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS 01:53:55 7,4 176
247
2269 SARRET AURORE FSE 29 CAF ST GEORGES 01:54:02 7,4 71
248
2268 SARRET FRéDéRIC MSE 84 CAF ST GEORGES 01:54:02 7,4 177
249
2141 AUTRET MAXENCE MES 13   01:54:29 7,3 178
250
2378 MEJEAN LéA FSE 30 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:54:46 7,3 72
251
2095 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 8 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:55:03 7,3 73
252
2209 VERGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 38   01:55:16 7,3 179
253
2357 GRAFF XAVIER MSE 85   01:55:19 7,3 180
254
2407 BLANCHETON LAURENCE FV1 28   01:55:55 7,2 74
255
2406 BLANCHETON CéDRIC MV1 39   01:55:55 7,2 181
256
2097 LABAT ARNAUD MV1 40   01:55:55 7,2 182
257
2260 RANDON MARC MV1 41   01:55:57 7,2 183
258
2173 BRIANSON ANNE FV1 29 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 01:56:00 7,2 75
259
2221 MENA FLORIE ANNE FSE 31   01:56:02 7,2 76
260
2151 KARRAY AMINE MSE 86 INNOV ATM 01:56:07 7,2 184
261
2034 KARRAY ANISSA FSE 32 INNOV ATM 01:56:07 7,2 77
262
2032 MASSABUAU STéPHANIE FV1 30 CAMP 2 TRAIL GALINIERES 01:56:49 7,2 78
263
2179 CONTAMIN ELODIE FV2 9 FRANCHEVILLE AC 01:57:07 7,2 79
264
2118 LANFRANCHI EMMANUELLE FV1 31 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:57:08 7,2 80
265
2300 ROUSSEL LAURENCE FV2 10   01:57:08 7,2 81
266
2499 VAN DES HOORN SABINE FSE 33   01:57:10 7,2 82
267
2486 IM-SAROEUN KINDA MV1 42   01:57:15 7,2 185
268
2159 CSAKI ZOLTAN MV1 43   01:57:19 7,2 186
269
2219 NOVIANT RENAUD MSE 87   01:57:20 7,2 187
270
2344 CAMBON EDITH FV2 11 LES SALTARECS 01:57:23 7,2 83
271
2171 MACÉ RAPHAëLE FV1 32 CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 01:57:27 7,2 84
272
2169 BOURGEOIS PRICHYSTAL JULIE FSE 34 ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 01:57:38 7,1 85
273
2168 PRICHYSTAL JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 88 ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 01:57:38 7,1 188
274
2038 CUVILLIER FRéDéRIQUE FV2 12   01:57:42 7,1 86
275
2036 UNGESCHUCK YANN MSE 89   01:57:53 7,1 189
276
2162 ESPIGA-DARFEUILLE MARJORIE FSE 35 LES COURAPIEDS 01:57:54 7,1 87
277
2328 ARNAUD NICOLAS MV1 44 LTN 01:57:54 7,1 190
278
2327 ARNAUD JOANNE FV1 33 LTN 01:57:59 7,1 88
279
2033 TOUILLET SIDNEY MSE 90   01:58:01 7,1 191
280
2439 GRAL EMILIE FSE 36 LES GAZELLES 01:58:25 7,1 89
281
2202 COUTURIER PIERRE MSE 91 TEAM ZINZIN 01:58:31 7,1 192
282
2258 BERNE FRéDéRIC MSE 92 LES ZINZINS 01:58:33 7,1 193
283
2238 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 34   01:58:39 7,1 90
284
2239 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 93   01:58:40 7,1 194
285
2210 BERNIER DANIEL MV2 28   01:58:45 7,1 195
286
2194 JEROME JULIE FSE 37 M.A.R.C. 01:58:49 7,1 91
287
2126 MARZIANI ALDA FV1 35   01:59:19 7,0 92
288
2446 ROUX FRANCIS MV3 9   01:59:22 7,0 196
289
2350 NEGRE RéMY MV3 10 COURIR A LA CRAM MONTPELLIER 01:59:23 7,0 197
290
2146 DALPHIN MYLèNE FSE 38   01:59:49 7,0 93
291
2491 FABRE CORALIE FSE 39   01:59:49 7,0 94
292
2084 LE REST CéCILE FV1 36   01:59:51 7,0 95
293
2425 JULIEN GUY MV2 29   02:00:08 7,0 198
294
2299 COIRRE MARINA FV1 37 ESC044 MISSILLAC 02:00:12 7,0 96
295
2296 BRAHIC THIBAUT MSE 94   02:00:14 7,0 199
296
2371 DURAND STéPHANIE FSE 40   02:00:20 7,0 97
297
2203 SIBERIL TITOUAN MCA 6 AVENIR THEIX BASKET 02:00:25 7,0 200
298
2360 NODIN LAURA FSE 41   02:00:40 7,0 98
299
2094 LAMAZE THIERRY MV2 30   02:01:29 6,9 201
300
2313 LE MOIGNE GAëTAN MES 14   02:01:33 6,9 202
301
2132 SALLES PAULETTE FV3 3 SALTA BARTAS 02:02:01 6,9 99
302
2393 COMPAN MANON FSE 42   02:02:15 6,9 100
303
2236 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 11   02:02:18 6,9 203
304
2021 QUERE PHILIPPE MV2 31 TEAM TRAIL NISSAN 02:02:21 6,9 204
305
2312 LE MOIGNE PATRICK MV1 45   02:02:23 6,9 205
306
2064 ROUQUET SANDRINE FSE 43 CE BOSCH 02:02:25 6,9 101
307
2088 FERAL LAURENT MV1 46   02:02:25 6,9 206
308
2180 GIRAL CHARLOTTE FSE 44   02:02:41 6,8 102
309
2370 TRONCHE GUILLAUME MSE 95   02:03:11 6,8 207
310
2333 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 02:04:12 6,8 208
311
2155 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV1 48 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 02:04:12 6,8 209
312
2157 SOULE KARINE FV1 38 AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME 02:04:12 6,8 103
313
2367 BAUDUIN ANNE LAURE FV1 39 RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE 02:04:17 6,8 104
314
2076 GRATET MARIE CLAUDE FV1 40   02:04:48 6,7 105
315
2332 SARTRE THIERRY MV2 32   02:04:49 6,7 210
316
2130 SOTO SYLVAIN MSE 96   02:04:58 6,7 211
317
2009 BECHET CéLINE FSE 45 TEAM HARD' RUN' 02:05:07 6,7 106
318
2389 MOULIS LOUIS MSE 97   02:05:12 6,7 212
319
2432 COUDERT DANIEL MV1 49   02:05:12 6,7 213
320
2388 DELCLAUX ETIENNE MSE 98   02:05:13 6,7 214
321
2177 ASTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 50   02:05:20 6,7 215
322
2145 AIGOUY FLORIAN MES 15   02:05:21 6,7 216
323
2237 FORDY NATHAN MSE 99   02:05:40 6,7 217
324
2195 PRELORENZO AMANDINE FSE 46   02:05:41 6,7 107
325
2071 GUILLOU PATRICK MV3 12   02:05:49 6,7 218
326
2131 BASCOBERT NATACHA FSE 47 INNOV ATM 02:05:51 6,7 108
327
2256 PAILHES LISE FSE 48   02:05:56 6,7 109
328
2093 BRUNETAUD DANIELLE FV3 4   02:06:21 6,6 110
329
2116 MARIN CARINE FV1 41 AS FONDETTES 02:06:21 6,6 111
330
2026 FOURNET SYLVIE FV2 13   02:06:29 6,6 112
331
2069 MILLET JOHNNY MV1 51   02:06:54 6,6 219
332
2198 GOMES JEAN LOUIS MV2 33   02:06:56 6,6 220
333
2127 PALACIN LUCIE FV2 14 CAP MELGUEIL 02:07:01 6,6 113
334
2150 MAVIEL MARTINE FV2 15   02:07:01 6,6 114
335
2125 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 5 CAP MELGUEIL 02:07:01 6,6 115
336
2188 MINAUD CLAIRE FSE 49   02:07:03 6,6 116
337
2184 SIMON MéLOéE FCA 2   02:07:39 6,6 117
338
2185 SIMON PASCAL MV1 52   02:07:40 6,6 221
339
2225 PONS VALERIE FV1 42   02:07:49 6,6 118
340
2189 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 34 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:07:57 6,6 222
341
2190 MARION FLORENCE FV1 43   02:07:57 6,6 119
342
2191 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 53   02:07:59 6,6 223
343
2007 BRODIN LAURENCE FV1 44   02:08:11 6,6 120
344
2022 MORCET MURIEL FV1 45   02:08:36 6,5 121
345
2387 BONNEFOUS CéLINE FJU 1   02:08:45 6,5 122
346
2386 NUMS GUILLAUME MJU 4 HOSPITALIERS DE CANTOBRE 02:08:45 6,5 224
347
2153 VILA RENé MV2 35   02:08:56 6,5 225
348
2008 GUIHENEUF PATRICIA FSE 50 TEAM HARD' RUN' 02:09:12 6,5 123
349
2422 BONTEMPS MAGALI FSE 51   02:09:12 6,5 124
350
2073 DANEY SYLVIE FV2 16 SC ORVAULT 02:09:14 6,5 125
351
2019 MOREAU MéLANIE FSE 52 TEAM HARD' RUN' 02:09:14 6,5 126
352
2241 NEIRINCKX CATHERINE FV1 46   02:09:14 6,5 127
353
2074 RODDE ALINE FV1 47   02:09:15 6,5 128
354
2055 CHAILLOU KARINE FV1 48   02:09:16 6,5 129
355
2192 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 49 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 02:09:21 6,5 130
356
2433 RAT PATRON AGNèS MV1 54   02:09:35 6,5 226
357
2231 MEURQUIN THOMAS MSE 100   02:09:55 6,5 227
358
2294 TAVENARD TRISTAN MSE 101   02:11:30 6,4 228
359
2061 GALLAY LAURE FSE 53   02:11:31 6,4 131
360
2276 ARLES CAROLE FV1 50 SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:12:10 6,4 132
361
2253 HUET CAMILLE MSE 102   02:12:28 6,3 229
362
2037 CUVILLIER TRIFINE FSE 54   02:12:39 6,3 133
363
2029 BUZENAC LAURE FV1 51   02:12:49 6,3 134
364
2028 DALLERAC VANESSA FV1 52   02:12:49 6,3 135
365
2414 SALMERON JEAN CLAUDE MV1 55   02:12:54 6,3 230
366
2415 CONNAN CORINNE FV1 53 UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO 02:12:57 6,3 136
367
2391 CORNANGUER VIVIANE FV2 17 UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO 02:12:59 6,3 137
368
2063 FERRAND CHRISTIAN MV3 13 CE BOSCH 02:13:00 6,3 231
369
2051 LATOUR VIRGINIE FSE 55 ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU 02:13:03 6,3 138
370
2054 MOUDIN CHRISTIAN MV1 56   02:13:03 6,3 232
371
2103 MAGOT NATHALIE FV1 54   02:13:17 6,3 139
372
2016 LEFRANC PASCALE FV2 18   02:13:35 6,3 140
373
2087 LAPORTE HéLèNE FV1 55 ST CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 02:13:46 6,3 141
374
2397 BRENNER ERIC MV1 57 COURSAPIEDS 33 02:14:18 6,3 233
375
2408 PUECH AMARYLLIS FES 5   02:15:13 6,2 142
376
2421 CABIROU RUDY MES 16   02:15:13 6,2 234
377
2062 PREVOT NADINE FV2 19 HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 02:15:15 6,2 143
378
2025 FOURNET OLIVIER MV2 36   02:15:29 6,2 235
379
2050 GAUBERT JOCELYN MSE 103   02:15:44 6,2 236
380
2089 BALSE JULIE FSE 56   02:16:08 6,2 144
381
2280 MURER SOPHIE FSE 57   02:16:36 6,1 145
382
2254 GIRAL MARION FSE 58   02:17:00 6,1 146
383
2045 BONNEC KATIA FV1 56 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:17:28 6,1 147
384
2319 BARIDON YVAN MCA 7   02:17:37 6,1 237
385
2320 BARIDON MARIE CLAIRE FV3 6   02:17:38 6,1 148
386
2142 AUTRET FLORIAN MV2 37 CA BALMA 02:18:29 6,1 238
387
2286 AUTRET FRéDéRIC MV1 58   02:18:29 6,1 239
388
2010 CHOUIN SOIZIC FSE 59   02:19:36 6,0 149
389
2226 SIMON PHILIPPINE FSE 60   02:19:58 6,0 150
390
2379 BUSSONE KARINE FV1 57 AMICALE CD 34 02:20:25 6,0 151
391
2048 PELEGRY CHRISTINE FV2 20 TEAM AUZUECH 02:21:17 5,9 152
392
2281 BERTIN ALAIN MV3 14 COURAPIEDS 02:21:18 5,9 240
393
2049 GAUBERT JEAN PAUL MV3 15   02:21:20 5,9 241
394
2274 ARLES ROBIN MES 17   02:21:33 5,9 242
395
2122 HAMAI VéRONIQUE FV1 58   02:21:39 5,9 153
396
2006 COLOMBEL CHRISTELLE FV1 59 COURAPIEDS 02:22:30 5,9 154
397
2282 SENEGAS JULIE FSE 61 COURAPIEDS 02:22:30 5,9 155
398
2039 VALDEYRON ISABELLE FSE 62   02:22:32 5,9 156
399
2213 MERLIN PIERRE FRANCOIS MV2 38   02:22:33 5,9 243
400
2212 COLLENOT NATHALIE FV2 21   02:22:33 5,9 157
401
2205 WIESNIEWSKA LUDOVIC MV2 39   02:22:56 5,9 244
402
2149 MOLLIERE NATHALIE FV1 60   02:22:56 5,9 158
403
2248 SEVERE CATHERINE FV1 61 SNOS 02:23:55 5,8 159
404
2424 KERALLAN PATRICIA FV2 22   02:24:42 5,8 160
405
2275 CURIE CAROLINE FJU 2   02:25:56 5,8 161
406
2056 ROBERT MARIE FV2 23 AS VOUILLE 86 02:27:13 5,7 162
407
2059 DELARUE SYLVIE FV2 24 AS VOUILLE 86 02:27:14 5,7 163
408
2110 TOURNIER GUILHEM MV3 16   02:27:30 5,7 245
409
2109 TOURNIER ELODIE FSE 63   02:27:31 5,7 164
410
2108 TOURNIER JOëLLE FV3 7   02:27:31 5,7 165
411
2301 AHSBAHS ISABELLE FV2 25   02:27:37 5,7 166
412
2129 AYME ANA CHRISTINA FSE 64   02:28:07 5,7 167
413
2114 ROUQUIER SYLVIE FSE 65   02:28:08 5,7 168
414
2204 SIBERIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 AVENIR THEIX BASKET 02:28:37 5,7 246
415
2148 LE MAIRE VINCENT MSE 104   02:30:24 5,6 247
416
2121 DELAYE MARIE FSE 66   02:30:37 5,6 169
417
2075 MARCERON MIREILLE FV2 26 CLINIQUE PASTEUR 02:30:38 5,6 170
418
2077 MAZALEYRAT ALAIN MV3 17 CLINIQUE PASTEUR 02:30:38 5,6 248
419
2060 FORESTIER CATHERINE FV2 27   02:30:45 5,6 171
420
2057 GUIRAUD MURIEL FV2 28 TEAM AUZUECH 02:31:24 5,5 172
421
2293 CARENCO ANAïS FSE 67   02:32:31 5,5 173
422
2080 GABALDA MAUD FSE 68   02:33:22 5,5 174
423
2187 BOUCHET NICOLAS MSE 105   02:33:23 5,5 249
424
2119 LACOSTE LAURENCE FV1 62   02:34:36 5,4 175
425
2426 DORMIGNY DOMINIQUE FV1 63   02:35:41 5,4 176
426
2417 SIBERIL ANNE FV1 64   02:36:36 5,4 177
427
2284 SORIN ELODIE FSE 69   02:36:49 5,4 178
428
2283 SORIN ANAïS FSE 70   02:36:50 5,4 179
429
2112 GOAZIOU BRUNO MV1 60   02:37:40 5,3 250
430
2113 GOAZIOU MARIE FV1 65   02:37:40 5,3 180
431
2058 GUIRAUD FRANCIS MV2 40 TEAM AUZUECH 02:39:04 5,3 251
432
2046 COLOM MICHELINE FV3 8 TEAM AUZUECH 02:39:05 5,3 181
433
2120 KELC ANNE CLAIRE FSE 71   02:39:32 5,3 182
434
2098 CHESNAIS MAGALIE FSE 72   02:41:54 5,2 183
435
2423 CASTELBOU SANDRINE FV1 66   02:50:04 4,9 184
436
2143 AUTRET CHRISTINE FV1 67   02:52:40 4,9 185
437
2005 DUHEM LAURENCE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
438
2066 CREYSSELS LAURENT MV2 0 CE BOSCH 00:00:00 ABD Abd
439
2090 DUVAL ERIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd