Coupe de France de Monocycle - 30/10/2016

10 Km Standard


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 265 Dubois Souryan MJG 1 Cirqu'en retz 00:30:58 19,4 1
2 56 Sergent Paul MSG 1 EDUC'SPORTS 14 00:31:26 19,1 2
3 105 CAIGNAN PIERRE MCG 1 Cycl'One 00:31:56 18,8 3
4 339 Georget Aymeric MSG 2 CYCL'HOP 00:32:09 18,7 4
5 295 Touya Arthur MSG 3 Roule Ta Bille 00:33:23 18,0 5
6 48 Haas Liroy MCG 2 EXA TEAM 00:33:34 17,9 6
7 153 PUJOL CLEMENT MCG 3 Cycl'One 00:33:38 17,8 7
8 18 Henry Yann MSG 4 CYCL'HOP 00:34:04 17,6 8
9 151 Bienaimé Antoine MSG 5 INDIVIDUEL 00:34:18 17,5 9
10 112 Berger Pierre MVG 1 ANIM'A FOND 00:34:24 17,4 10
11 75 ALBERT Baptiste MSG 6 CYCL'HOP 00:34:37 17,3 11
12 241 ROURE Quentin MCG 4 INDIVIDUEL 00:34:50 17,2 12
13 123 Caignan Samuel MMG 1 Cycl'One 00:34:50 17,2 13
14 217 PLUMERE Benoît MSG 7 Les Troubadours 00:34:54 17,2 14
15 134 Hebinger Zoé FJF 1 EXA TEAM 00:35:20 17,0 1
16 49 Martinez armand MSG 8 LES MONOTITUDES 00:35:31 16,9 15
17 160 KOHLER VALENTIN MCG 5 EXA TEAM 00:35:58 16,7 16
18 175 Demangeat Simon MCG 6 Les petits verts 00:36:10 16,6 17
19 180 LEURENT Gauthier MMG 2 EXA TEAM 00:36:20 16,5 18
20 53 CHASTIN Quentin MCG 7 Cycl'One 00:36:26 16,5 19
21 216 Parquic Peio MMG 3 Rennes monostars 00:36:32 16,4 20
22 29 Marrapodi Romain MCG 8 Cycl'One 00:37:20 16,1 21
23 262 Le Quesne Xavier MSG 9 Roule Ta Bille 00:37:46 15,9 22
24 161 Guandalini Marius MMG 4 Rennes Monostars 00:38:07 15,7 23
25 106 Rojda Matthieu MVG 2 WOOM 00:38:07 15,7 24
26 221 Bryden Frank MJG 2 CYCL'HOP 00:38:16 15,7 25
27 322 OUSS IVAN MSG 10 Roule Ta Bille 00:38:22 15,6 26
28 144 BLATZ EMMA FCF 1 EXA TEAM 00:38:28 15,6 2
29 17 GAGNAIRE Nicolas MVG 3 Mono'gre 00:38:29 15,6 27
30 254 Vallantin Tiphaine FSF 1 Roule Ta Bille 00:38:32 15,6 3
31 66 LECLAND Benoit MVG 4 ANIM'A FOND 00:38:44 15,5 28
32 200 BRANGE Lisa FSF 2 Les Roues-flaquettes 00:38:58 15,4 4
33 87 ALBERT Antoine MSVG 1 CYCL'HOP 00:39:02 15,4 29
34 50 DESCOMBES Laurent MVG 5 ANIM'A FOND 00:39:24 15,2 30
35 129 DAGUIN Eric MSVG 2 Roulez Jeunesse 00:39:43 15,1 31
36 114 pujol justine FBF 1 Cycl'One 00:39:44 15,1 5
37 67 CHEVROT ROMAIN MMG 5 LES MONOTITUDES 00:39:44 15,1 32
38 157 DOREAU Nathanaëlle FSF 3 Cycl'One 00:39:49 15,1 6
39 184 Stephan Matteo MMG 6 Les Troubadours 00:39:50 15,1 33
40 120 RUHLMANN Marion FSF 4 Les Troubadours 00:39:57 15,0 7
41 284 Del Perugia Ellynn FSF 5 Les Casse rayons (Suisse) 00:40:01 15,0 8
42 218 CASSIN LEON MMG 7 Rennes MonoStars 00:40:06 15,0 34
43 145 BLATZ CLEMENCE FMF 1 EXA TEAM 00:40:37 14,8 9
44 83 Lobstein Juliette FMF 2 Les Troubadours 00:40:51 14,7 10
45 143 menager dino MMG 8 CYCL'HOP 00:41:05 14,6 35
46 117 Froeliger Theo MJG 3 ANIM'A FOND 00:41:25 14,5 36
47 163 HUSSER EMILIE FJF 2 Les Troubadours 00:41:39 14,4 11
48 249 Marchand Lilie FCF 2 Cirqu'en retz 00:42:10 14,2 12
49 210 GRANDJEAN Juliette FMF 3 Les Troubadours 00:42:27 14,1 13
50 135 HEBINGER Juliette FMF 4 EXA TEAM 00:42:28 14,1 14
51 167 Coupey Zélie FBF 2 Rennes Monostars 00:42:33 14,1 15
52 15 CLAUZIER NOE MBG 1 ORNI 00:42:36 14,1 37
53 158 MARCIANO matteo MMG 9 CYCL'HOP 00:42:57 14,0 38
54 148 FROMONT Alix MMG 10 Roulez Jeunesse 00:42:59 14,0 39
55 283 Huguenin Maëlle FSF 6 Les Casse rayons (Suisse) 00:43:02 13,9 16
56 174 demangeat Clémentine FJF 3 Les petits verts 00:43:19 13,8 17
57 332 CASSIN Anouk FBF 3 Rennes Monostare 00:43:23 13,8 18
58 122 CAIGNAN SEPHORA FBF 4 Cycl'One 00:43:29 13,8 19
59 326 METTETAL Christian MSVG 3 Roule Ta Bille 00:43:37 13,8 40
60 269 ALLARD Candice FJF 4 Cirqu'en retz 00:43:47 13,7 20
61 126 SENDRA Loïc MCG 9 Montpellier Monocycle 00:44:00 13,6 41
62 168 SENDRA Arnaud MCG 10 Montpellier monocycle 00:44:00 13,6 42
63 59 KELLER Paul MBG 2 EXA TEAM 00:44:32 13,5 43
64 57 FRIEDERICH TOM MMG 11 EXA TEAM 00:44:38 13,4 44
65 193 JEANDEL Gaétan MVG 6 Les Roues-flaquettes 00:44:59 13,3 45
66 33 BEAL Celia FMF 5 ORNI 00:45:01 13,3 21
67 58 FRIEDERICH Zoé FBF 5 EXA TEAM 00:45:06 13,3 22
68 350 Lemonnier Marie FVF 1 Mono'gre 00:45:38 13,1 23
69 308 L'Helguen Yvon MVG 7 Roue Libre 00:45:46 13,1 46
70 318 Montel Lou FCF 3 Mono'gre 00:45:57 13,1 24
71 275 Mayer Etienne MMG 12 CYCL'HOP 00:46:26 12,9 47
72 310 Tuboeuf Jean François MVG 8 Roue Libre 00:46:30 12,9 48
73 314 Cuny Lana FMF 6 Roue Libre 00:47:37 12,6 25
74 313 Benard Djampa MCG 11 Roue Libre 00:47:46 12,6 49
75 226 CARPINE Marie-Anne FCF 4 CYCL'HOP 00:48:09 12,5 26
76 204 Rudel Nolan MBG 3 CYCL'HOP 00:48:12 12,4 50
77 323 BRUN EMILIE FMF 7 EXA TEAM 00:48:17 12,4 27
78 43 Dulieu Romain MBG 4 ORNI 00:48:36 12,3 51
79 289 cardona eliette FSVF 1 CYCL'HOP 00:48:41 12,3 28
80 256 STAIN Fabrice MVG 9 Roule Ta Bille 00:48:50 12,3 52
81 291 Le Nabat Lily FBF 6 Rennes Monostars 00:49:04 12,2 29
82 142 MEREL Jack MSVG 4 CYCL'HOP 00:50:36 11,9 53
83 116 Froeliger Guy MSVG 5 ANIM'A FOND 00:51:02 11,8 54
84 176 Demangeat Aurélien MVG 10 Les petits verts 00:51:07 11,7 55
85 166 Neveu Ethan MBG 5 Rennes Monostars 00:51:26 11,7 56
86 245 gantier brewen MJG 4 Cirqu'en retz 00:51:39 11,6 57
87 62 PLESSIS Emilie FVF 2 Cycl'One 00:51:43 11,6 30
88 185 MASSE Marine FSF 7 UNISTYLE 00:52:09 11,5 31
89 156 PUJOL eloise FMF 8 Cycl'One 00:52:13 11,5 32
90 71 ravet léane FBF 7 ANIM'A FOND 00:52:21 11,5 33
91 303 Colle Thomas MSG 11 Roue Libre 00:52:36 11,4 58
92 146 BALCON--JACOB Chloé FBF 8 Rennes Monostars 00:53:26 11,2 34
93 307 Anderson Ella FBF 9 Rennes Monostars 00:53:29 11,2 35
94 292 GAIGNE Carla FCF 5 ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES 00:54:53 10,9 36
95 331 CASSIN Fanny FVF 3 Rennes monostare 00:55:50 10,7 37
96 211 GRANDJEAN Frédérique FVF 4 Les Troubadours 00:56:04 10,7 38
97 147 FROMONT Rachel FVF 5 Roulez Jeunesse 00:57:09 10,5 39
98 131 VUILLEMIN Jacques MSVG 6 Les Troubadours 00:58:00 10,3 59
99 306 CHERIAUX Louane FCF 6 Roule Ta Bille 00:58:03 10,3 40
100 84 Lobstein Sophie FVF 6 Les Troubadours 00:58:45 10,2 41
101 81 Delage Lilwenn FBF 10 ANIM'A FOND 01:00:56 9,8 42
102 149 FROMONT Lilou FBF 11 Roulez Jeunesse 01:01:14 9,8 43
103 90 Carrot Remy MBG 6 ORNI 01:03:36 9,4 60
104 39 moutinho Sarah FBF 12 ORNI 01:04:41 9,3 44
105 301 CHANTREL Jeanne FCF 7 ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES 01:06:16 9,1 45
106 300 SOQUET Miléna FMF 9 ESPERANCE - CORPS ET GRAPHIES 01:19:45 7,5 46
107 37 Vincent Anna FBF 13 ORNI 01:19:45 7,5 47