Coupe de France de Monocycle - 30/10/2016

Cross Court 7.42 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
175 Demangeat Simon MCG 1 les petits verts 00:26:18 16,9 1
2
96 SCHLICK Léo MJG 1 Les Troubadours 00:27:20 16,3 2
3
347 ANZI Francesco MMG 1 UNISTYLE 00:28:32 15,6 3
4
42 Guillermin Morgan MVG 1 Orni 00:29:17 15,2 4
5
180 LEURENT Gauthier MMG 2 EXA TEAM 00:29:44 15,0 5
6
241 ROURE Quentin MCG 2   00:30:58 14,4 6
7
244 Rondineau Maël MMG 3 Cirqu'en Retz 00:31:24 14,2 7
8
76 MERCIER Johan MSG 1 Pas Le Bon Pied 00:31:28 14,1 8
9
36 Robert Mael MJG 2 D'art de ville monocycle Toulouse 00:31:56 13,9 9
10
143 menager dino MMG 4 cycl'hop 00:31:59 13,9 10
11
218 CASSIN LEON MMG 5 Rennes MonoStars 00:32:01 13,9 11
12
28 Guiraud Loic MVG 2 Woom 00:32:09 13,8 12
13
161 Guandalini Marius MMG 6 Rennes Monostars 00:33:49 13,2 13
14
221 Bryden Frank MJG 3 Cycl'hop 00:34:20 13,0 14
15
174 demangeat Clémentine FJF 1 les petits verts 00:35:10 12,7 1
16
284 Del Perugia Ellynn FSF 1 les casses-rayons 00:36:36 12,2 2
17
145 BLATZ CLEMENCE FMF 1 EXA TEAM 00:37:19 11,9 3
18
57 FRIEDERICH TOM MMG 7 EXA TEAM 00:37:55 11,7 15
19
29 Marrapodi Romain MCG 3 cycl'one 00:38:02 11,7 16
20
148 FROMONT Alix MMG 8 Roulez Jeunesse 00:38:09 11,7 17
21
15 Clauzier Noe MBG 1 ORNI 00:38:12 11,7 18
22
275 Mayer Etienne MMG 9 Cycl'hop 00:38:22 11,6 19
23
294 Maggioni Mylène FSF 2 Pas Le Bon Pied 00:38:31 11,6 4
24
179 vidal matis MBG 2 cnsp 00:38:42 11,5 20
25
137 MARANT Tiago MBG 3 EDUC'SPORTS 13 00:39:22 11,3 21
26
58 FRIEDERICH Zoé FBF 1 EXA TEAM 00:39:33 11,3 5
27
245 gantier brewen MJG 4 cirqu en retz 00:39:33 11,3 22
28
283 Huguenin Maëlle FSF 3 les casses-rayons 00:39:44 11,2 6
29
83 Lobstein Juliette FMF 2 Troubadours 00:39:59 11,1 7
30
216 Parquic Peio MMG 10 Rennes monostars 00:40:21 11,0 23
31
59 KELLER Paul MBG 4 EXA TEAM 00:40:29 11,0 24
32
158 MARCIANO matteo MMG 11 Cycl'hop 00:40:53 10,9 25
33
167 Coupey Zélie FBF 2 Rennes Monostars 00:41:20 10,8 8
34
336 ROBERT Philippe MSVG 1 UNISTYLE 00:41:35 10,7 26
35
165 vidal lisa FCF 1 cnsp 00:42:20 10,5 9
36
318 Montel Lou FCF 2 Mono'gre 00:42:42 10,4 10
37
332 CASSIN Anouk FBF 3 Rennes Monostare 00:43:20 10,3 11
38
127 SENDRA Fanny FBF 4 Montpellier monocycle 00:43:20 10,3 12
39
135 HEBINGER Juliette FMF 3 EXA TEAM 00:44:44 9,9 13
40
200 BRANGE Lisa FSF 4 Les Roues-flaquettes 00:45:05 9,9 14
41
350 Lemonnier Marie FVF 1 MonoGre 00:45:49 9,7 15
42
202 LE MOAL Ludo MBG 5 UNISTYLE 00:46:22 9,6 27
43
226 CARPINE Marie-Anne FCF 3 Cycl'Hop 00:46:45 9,5 16
44
66 LECLAND Benoit MVG 3 Animafond 00:48:35 9,2 28
45
136 pansu antoine MSG 2 CNSP 00:48:57 9,1 29
46
45 millet pierre MBG 6 oRNI 00:51:12 8,7 30
47
119 SALVISBERG LAURA FMF 4 CNSP 00:51:18 8,7 17
48
256 STAIN Fabrice MVG 4 Roule Ta Bille 00:51:36 8,6 31
49
289 cardona eliette FSVF 1 cycl'hop 00:53:32 8,3 18
50
47 Haas Paméla FVF 2 EXA Team 00:54:57 8,1 19
51
50 DESCOMBES Laurent MVG 5 ANIMAFOND 00:56:35 7,9 32
52
85 Lobstein Sebastien MVG 6 Troubadours 00:58:29 7,6 33
53
323 BRUN EMILIE FMF 5 EXA TEAM 00:59:01 7,5 20
54
71 ravet léane FBF 5 anim a fond 00:59:32 7,5 21
55
61 ravet cyril MVG 7 anim'à fond 01:00:15 7,4 34
56
204 Rudel Nolan MBG 7 Cycl'hop 01:00:29 7,4 35
57
291 Le Nabat Lily FBF 6 Rennes Monostars 01:00:48 7,3 22
58
81 Delage Lilwenn FBF 7 Animafond 01:03:14 7,0 23
59
146 BALCON--JACOB Chloé FBF 8 Rennes Monostars 01:04:15 6,9 24
60
33 BEAL Celia FMF 6 ORNI 01:05:52 6,8 25
61
307 Anderson Ella FBF 9 Rennes Monostars 01:08:18 6,5 26
62
149 FROMONT Lilou FBF 10 Roulez Jeunesse 01:08:50 6,5 27
63
142 MEREL Jack MSVG 2 cyclhop 01:13:29 6,1 36
64
331 CASSIN Fanny FVF 3 Rennes monostare 01:13:51 6,0 28
65
147 FROMONT Rachel FVF 4 Roulez Jeunesse 01:13:51 6,0 29
66
91 Roux Benjamin MMG 12 Orni 01:14:02 6,0 37
67
43 Dulieu Romain MBG 8 ORNI 01:16:01 5,9 38
68
90 Carrot Remy MBG 0 ORNI 00:00:00 ABD Abd
69
104 Rudel Jeremy MVG 0 Cycl'hop 00:00:00 ABD Abd