Coupe de France de Monocycle - 30/10/2016

Cross Long 11.2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
113 CHARRIER Martin MSG 1 RTB 00:31:18 21,5 1
2
265 Dubois Souryan MJG 1 Cirqu'en Retz 00:35:11 19,1 2
3
132 Hallay Franck MVG 1 Woom 00:37:24 18,0 3
4
23 JAN Simon MSG 2 Rennes Monostars 00:37:25 18,0 4
5
302 Schaal Alain MSG 3 Les troubadours 00:38:45 17,3 5
6
56 Sergent Paul MSG 4 Educ'sports13 CDK show wheels asso Urge 00:38:47 17,3 6
7
48 Haas Liroy MCG 1 EXA Team 00:39:22 17,1 7
8
102 FREUDENREICH Josselin MJG 2 EXA TEAM 00:39:48 16,9 8
9
86 Godineau Guillaume MCG 2   00:39:53 16,8 9
10
279 Gobron Sylvain MSG 5   00:40:06 16,8 10
11
105 CAIGNAN Pierre MCG 3 Cycl'One 00:40:09 16,7 11
12
134 Hebinger Zoé FJF 1 EXA TEAM 00:43:37 15,4 1
13
138 CAUQUIL Jérôme MJG 3 Braïzanbas 00:44:05 15,2 12
14
246 Masson Tom MSG 6 Exa team 00:44:06 15,2 13
15
231 Perrot Julien MVG 2 WOOM 00:44:44 15,0 14
16
87 ALBERT Antoine MSVG 1 Cycl'Hop 00:45:35 14,7 15
17
18 Henry Yann MSG 7 Cycl'Hop 00:45:39 14,7 16
18
19 Coupey Samuel MVG 3 Rennes Monostars 00:46:41 14,4 17
19
21 Granier Pierre MSVG 2 Casse rayons (Suisse) 00:46:54 14,3 18
20
159 MT THIERRY MSVG 3 Les fréres du Mystére 00:47:07 14,3 19
21
262 Le Quesne Xavier MSG 8 Roule ta Bille 00:47:20 14,2 20
22
27 RANZIERI Matteo MCG 4   00:47:28 14,2 21
23
295 Touya Arthur MSG 9 Roule Ta Bille 00:47:31 14,1 22
24
184 Stephan Matteo MMG 1 Troubadours 00:47:39 14,1 23
25
164 GRANDJEAN Jérômine FJF 2 Les Troubadours 00:47:39 14,1 2
26
322 Ouss Ivan MSG 10 Roule ta bille 00:48:41 13,8 24
27
55 Dervaux Emmanuel MSVG 4 roulez jeunesse 00:49:28 13,6 25
28
53 CHASTIN Quentin MCG 5 Cycl'one 00:50:22 13,3 26
29
123 Caignan Samuel MMG 2   00:51:33 13,0 27
30
268 Robache Antoine MVG 4 Pas Le Bon Pied 00:53:30 12,6 28
31
254 Vallantin Tiphaine FSF 1 Roule Ta Bille 00:54:33 12,3 3
32
17 GAGNAIRE Nicolas MVG 5 MonoGre 00:55:22 12,1 29
33
193 JEANDEL Gaétan MVG 6 Les Roues-flaquettes 00:55:58 12,0 30
34
129 DAGUIN Eric MSVG 5 Roulez Jeunesse 00:56:54 11,8 31
35
157 DOREAU Nathanaëlle FSF 2 Cycl'One 00:57:17 11,7 4
36
304 RECORD Didier MSVG 6 Roule Ta Bille 00:58:09 11,6 32
37
160 KOHLER VALENTIN MCG 6 EXA TEAM 00:58:26 11,5 33
38
172 VERDIER Clément MSG 11 Les frères du Mystère 00:59:34 11,3 34
39
309 Bernery Maxime MVG 7 Roue Libre 00:59:38 11,3 35
40
303 Colle Thomas MSG 12 Roue Libre 01:01:20 11,0 36
41
311 Benard Koumiko FSF 3 Roue Libre 01:01:34 10,9 5
42
78 Durif Marjorie FSF 4 Cycl'hop 01:01:34 10,9 6
43
326 METTETAL Christian MSVG 7 Roule Ta Bille 01:04:52 10,4 37
44
320 Rubinstein Noé MSG 13 Roule Ta Bille 01:05:46 10,2 38
45
255 Fournier Alain MSVG 8 Individuel 01:05:52 10,2 39
46
329 Chaulan Lucas MSG 14 Cycl'Hop 01:06:53 10,0 40
47
314 Cuny Lana FMF 1 Roue Libre 01:10:15 9,6 7
48
310 Tuboeuf Jean François MVG 8 Roue Libre 01:22:10 8,2 41