Coupe de France de Monocycle - 30/10/2016

10 Km Illimited


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
113 CHARRIER MARTIN MSG 1 Roule Ta Bille 00:20:17 29,6 1
2
23 JAN SIMON MSG 2 Rennes Monostars 00:23:28 25,6 2
3
102 FREUDENREICH JOSSELIN MJG 1 EXA TEAM 00:23:45 25,3 3
4
132 Hallay FRANCK MVG 1 Woom 00:24:21 24,6 4
5
31 Demule HERVé MVG 2 CYCL'HOP 00:24:54 24,1 5
6
337 Gueroult NICOLAS MSG 3 WOOM 00:25:19 23,7 6
7
21 Granier PIERRE MSVG 1 Les Casse rayons (Suisse) 00:25:26 23,6 7
8
279 Gobron SYLVAIN MSG 4 INDIVIDUEL 00:25:40 23,4 8
9
159 MT THIERRY MSVG 2 Les Frères du Mystère 00:25:57 23,1 9
10
51 Trela MELCHIOR MJG 2 ANIM'A FOND 00:26:02 23,0 10
11
305 RECORD MATHIEU MJG 3 Roule Ta Bille 00:26:13 22,9 11
12
231 Perrot JULIEN MVG 3 WOOM 00:26:21 22,8 12
13
223 Dulac QUENTIN MSG 5 INDIVIDUEL 00:26:27 22,7 13
14
250 Chrétien GéRAUD MSG 6 WOOM 00:26:27 22,7 14
15
52 MICHAU MARIN MJG 4 ANIM'A FOND 00:27:20 21,9 15
16
19 Coupey SAMUEL MVG 4 Rennes Monostars 00:27:31 21,8 16
17
28 Guiraud LOIC MVG 5 Woom 00:27:45 21,6 17
18
302 Schaal ALAIN MSG 7 Les Troubadours 00:27:54 21,5 18
19
42 Guillermin MORGAN MVG 6 ORNI 00:28:45 20,9 19
20
96 SCHLICK LéO MJG 5 Les Troubadours 00:28:47 20,8 20
21
246 Masson TOM MSG 8 EXA TEAM 00:29:07 20,6 21
22
22 Rondeau ANTOINE MSG 9 ANIM'A FOND 00:29:23 20,4 22
23
55 Dervaux EMMANUEL MSVG 3 Roulez Jeunesse 00:29:31 20,3 23
24
304 RECORD DIDIER MSVG 4 Roule Ta Bille 00:29:33 20,3 24
25
86 Godineau GUILLAUME MCG 1 INDIVIDUEL 00:29:34 20,3 25
26
325 ROUDIER REMI MSG 10 Cycl'One 00:29:35 20,3 26
27
177 GUTLEBEN JEAN BAPTISTE MCG 2 EXA TEAM 00:29:51 20,1 27
28
336 ROBERT PHILIPPE MSVG 5 UNISTYLE 00:30:39 19,6 28
29
270 MARTINEZ OSCAR MJG 6 INDIVIDUEL 00:30:40 19,6 29
30
60 Baste JULIEN MSG 11 Montpellier monocycle 00:31:13 19,2 30
31
309 Bernery MAXIME MVG 7 Roue Libre 00:32:07 18,7 31
32
61 ravet CYRIL MVG 8 ANIM'A FOND 00:32:07 18,7 32
33
170 PILATO ARNAUD MSG 12 Globall Cirkus 00:32:23 18,5 33
34
78 Durif MARJORIE FSF 1 CYCL'HOP 00:32:43 18,3 1
35
27 RANZIERI MATTEO MCG 3 INDIVIDUEL 00:34:23 17,4 34
36
16 CAUQUIL ELéONORE FSF 2 Braïzanbas 00:34:27 17,4 2
37
293 MARION ANTOINE MVG 9 Roule Ta Bille 00:34:36 17,3 35
38
255 Fournier ALAIN MSVG 6 INDIVIDUEL 00:34:39 17,3 36
39
294 Maggioni MYLèNE FSF 3 Pas Le Bon Pied 00:35:50 16,7 3
40
346 Chovelon FRANCK MVG 10 Woom 00:37:10 16,1 37
41
20 Taillard NICOLAS MVG 11 Roule Ta Bille 00:37:30 16,0 38
42
47 Haas PAMéLA FVF 1 EXA TEAM 00:42:37 14,1 4
43
172 VERDIER CLéMENT MSG 13 Les Frères du Mystère 00:45:20 13,2 39
44
101 SOENEN THIERRY MSVG 7 ANIM'A FOND 00:58:14 10,3 40