La gaillarde De Carvalho - 14/05/2017

119 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
220 BRONCA GUILLAUME MB 1 U.V LIMOUSINE 03:13:58 34,95 1
2
109 AVRIL THOMAS MB 2 ASSJ CYCLO SAINT JUNIEN 03:13:58 34,95 2
3
199 VILLENEUVE STÉPHAN MD 1 Véloce cycle tulliste 03:17:31 34,33 3
4
335 DAUDET MATHIEU MC 1 ACVAurillac 03:17:31 34,33 4
5
56 KINDT ERWIN MD 2 VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:17:31 34,33 5
6
150 REYT BERTRAND MB 3 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:18:14 34,20 6
7
205 LAVIGNE DAVID MD 3 ACVAurillac 03:20:02 33,89 7
8
359 LE SOLLIEC JEROME MC 2   03:21:01 33,73 8
9
323 VALIERGUES HENRI MD 4 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 03:21:02 33,73 9
10
316 GOUMY VINCENT MC 3 VC TULLE 03:21:02 33,72 10
11
311 PENAUD STÉPHANE MC 4   03:21:02 33,72 11
12
156 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MB 4 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:21:03 33,72 12
13
94 DUMAS THIERRY ME 1 TEAM SPIRIT BIKE 63 03:21:04 33,72 13
14
347 GOUBERT KÉVIN MB 5   03:21:05 33,72 14
15
350 VILARO PASCAL MD 5   03:21:05 33,72 15
16
221 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ME 2 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:21:05 33,72 16
17
26 MICIGNATO FRANCK MC 5 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 03:21:09 33,70 17
18
76 AMOUROUX RODOLPHE MC 6   03:21:12 33,70 18
19
337 BOULESTEIX LUDWIG MB 6   03:25:17 33,03 19
20
23 VAYNE WILFRIED MD 6 u c Briviste 03:26:46 32,79 20
21
61 FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES MD 7 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:29:14 32,40 21
22
251 CANTOURNET BERNARD MF 1 ACV AURILLAC 03:29:14 32,40 22
23
130 VERNERIE PHILIPPE MD 8 Mauriac velo club 03:29:15 32,40 23
24
25 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MC 7 CLUB DE LA DÉFENSE 03:30:26 32,22 24
25
81 LEVIEL CYRIL MD 9 Team ligue ouest 03:30:28 32,21 25
26
196 BECAM JEAN-YVES MF 2 TC CHOLETAIS 03:30:29 32,21 26
27
174 NARBONNE DIDIER ME 3 A. C. VERNEUIL/VIENNE 03:30:30 32,21 27
28
319 ARVIS THOMAS MB 7 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:30:52 32,15 28
29
333 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE MD 10   03:32:48 31,86 29
30
89 WOJCIECHOWSKI DANIEL ME 4 Team ligue ouest 03:32:49 31,86 30
31
312 MAUGER LIONEL MD 11   03:32:49 31,86 31
32
224 RAGONE VINCENT ME 5 ACV AURILLAC 03:32:49 31,86 32
33
83 FEUILLADE EMMANUEL MC 8 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:32:49 31,86 33
34
4 COSSE PIERRE MB 8 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:32:50 31,85 34
35
24 LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS MD 12 u c Briviste 03:32:51 31,85 35
36
112 RUFFAULT THIERRY ME 6 TEAM LIGUE OUEST RENNES 03:32:51 31,85 36
37
244 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE ME 7 AST CYCLOSPORT 03:32:52 31,85 37
38
93 PATTE HUBERT ME 8   03:32:52 31,85 38
39
139 LARAUFIE HERVÉ MD 13 rider sprinter club de gignac 03:32:52 31,85 39
40
48 FRANTZ MICHEL ME 9 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:32:53 31,85 40
41
87 LAURENT GREGORY MC 9 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 03:32:53 31,85 41
42
54 POUPIN JEAN-CHARLES MC 10   03:32:56 31,84 42
43
346 GUIBAL JULIEN MC 11   03:33:32 31,75 43
44
318 ARVIS BAPTISTE MB 9   03:33:56 31,69 44
45
214 DALLET RÉMY MC 12   03:34:19 31,64 45
46
232 MOZAS THIERRY ME 10 A S TESTERINE 03:34:32 31,60 46
47
138 CHEVRAY PIERRE ME 11 Team Ouest 03:36:12 31,36 47
48
34 PASQUET PHILIPPE MD 14 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:36:12 31,36 48
49
158 RAYNAL OLIVIER MD 15 F C V 03:36:40 31,29 49
50
324 MASSOULIER ETIENNE MD 16 UNION CYCLISTE AURILLACOISE 03:36:59 31,25 50
51
216 JANTAL BENOIT ME 12 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:40:29 30,75 51
52
369 SIMOES ALEXIS MB 10   03:40:29 30,75 52
53
30 PONS FRANCIS MD 17 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:40:34 30,74 53
54
28 BECH-RIPOLL FREDERIC MD 18 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:40:34 30,74 54
55
208 QUEYCY MAXIME MB 11 VC TULLE 03:41:16 30,64 55
56
53 ARVIS AURELIEN MC 13   03:41:17 30,64 56
57
41 BOWLEY THOMAS MC 14   03:41:17 30,64 57
58
72 VAVASSORI CHRISTOPHE MD 19 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 03:41:21 30,63 58
59
363 BELZANNE PATRICK ME 13   03:42:48 30,43 59
60
170 LE PENNEC PATRICK MF 3 union cycliste sarladaise 03:44:17 30,23 60
61
101 CHAUMETTE ERIC ME 14 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 03:44:18 30,23 61
62
105 BESTE BENJAMIN MC 15 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:44:20 30,22 62
63
13 VIDALIR LAURENT MD 20   03:44:21 30,22 63
64
306 MERCIER GUY ME 15 Malemort 03:44:21 30,22 64
65
249 TISSANDIER RICHARD MF 4 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 03:45:36 30,05 65
66
27 CHAMBON THIERRY ME 16 u c Briviste 03:46:03 29,99 66
67
261 PENOT CHRISTIAN ME 17 Cyclo Sport Miramont 03:46:33 29,93 67
68
348 LAQUAY JEROME ME 18   03:46:41 29,91 68
69
57 MOURET ANTOINE MB 12 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:46:41 29,91 69
70
328 D'ALINVAL STEPHANE ME 19   03:46:41 29,91 70
71
268 MANCEAU GÉRARD MF 5   03:46:42 29,91 71
72
47 LAC JEAN MICHEL ME 20 ACVAurillac 03:46:43 29,90 72
73
161 CHARAZAC SYLVAIN ME 21   03:47:22 29,82 73
74
159 TOURNIER BRUNO ME 22 ECTC24 03:50:07 29,46 74
75
188 BORDAS XAVIER ME 23   03:50:13 29,45 75
76
298 BOSREDON PIERRE ME 24   03:50:13 29,45 76
77
187 SALGUES ALAIN MF 6   03:50:13 29,45 77
78
222 GYTE JOHN ME 25 BCF member 03:50:15 29,44 78
79
247 MORAT CHRISTIAN MD 21 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:50:15 29,44 79
80
349 DESMARAIS ERIC ME 26   03:50:16 29,44 80
81
332 SOULIER THIERRY MD 22   03:50:16 29,44 81
82
141 BURET PATRICK MF 7 ROCYCLO ROCHECHOUART 03:50:17 29,44 82
83
92 KWASNIEWSKI HERVÉ MD 23   03:50:27 29,42 83
84
5 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN MF 8 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 03:50:30 29,41 84
85
70 PAILLARD LAURENT MD 24 UC ROYÈRES SAINT LEONARD 03:50:31 29,41 85
86
116 NOURISSON DENIS MF 9 UC MIMIZAN 03:50:31 29,41 86
87
120 CHAUD DANIEL MF 10 UCSARLAT 03:50:32 29,41 87
88
325 JULHER THIERRY ME 27   03:50:36 29,40 88
89
22 BUISSON DANIEL MF 11 u c Briviste 03:50:55 29,36 89
90
258 BERTHET ROMAIN MD 25 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:52:28 29,16 90
91
29 CELERIER FLORENT MB 13 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:53:08 29,08 91
92
300 RAVARY ARNAUD MD 26   03:54:24 28,92 92
93
357 PUIMERAT FREDERIC MD 27   03:55:05 28,84 93
94
342 VALADIER VINCENT ME 28   03:57:39 28,53 94
95
338 LOUDES CHRISTIAN ME 29   03:58:12 28,46 95
96
260 SACCHET JACQUES MF 12 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 04:01:11 28,11 96
97
18 VACHER DAVID MD 28   04:02:25 27,97 97
98
123 MORIN GERVAIS MD 29 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:02:45 27,93 98
99
209 GUICHARD ERIC ME 30   04:02:45 27,93 99
100
14 BLANCHARD LAURENT MD 30   04:02:47 27,92 100
101
265 REQUIER HERVÉ MF 13 GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES 04:02:50 27,92 101
102
135 PENCHAUD PHILIPPE MH 1 07663 - CLUB ATHLETIQUE CHERVEIX CUBAS 04:03:28 27,85 102
103
42 BOWLEY PHILIPPA FA1 1 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:03:42 27,82 1
104
354 GRATADOUX CLAUDE ME 31   04:04:30 27,73 103
105
356 LHERITIER REGIS ME 32   04:04:31 27,73 104
106
266 JUGENS MICHEL MF 14 Entente Velo Bretenoux Biars 04:04:35 27,72 105
107
212 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MF 15 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:04:52 27,69 106
108
202 LAURENT STÉPHANE MC 16   04:05:12 27,65 107
109
227 BOTTE PASCAL MF 16 belle eglise 04:06:39 27,49 108
110
254 FAUCHER PATRICK MF 17 Cyclo Club Palaisien 04:06:39 27,49 109
111
191 DIVRY PATRICK MF 18 VELO CLUB AREDIEN 04:06:41 27,48 110
112
340 VIALANET MICHEL MF 19   04:06:43 27,48 111
113
84 JEANDEL PHILIPPE MD 31 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 04:07:56 27,35 112
114
343 PECHIERAS JEROME MD 32   04:08:27 27,29 113
115
355 GRATADOUX GEREMY MB 14   04:08:31 27,28 114
116
352 FOUCHER PASCAL MD 33   04:08:31 27,28 115
117
353 PELISSIE JEAN NOEL MD 34   04:08:32 27,28 116
118
231 BALARD GILLES MF 20 CRC Chamboulive 04:08:34 27,28 117
119
200 LAMAZEROLLES DAMIEN MC 17 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:09:44 27,15 118
120
210 VARELHIAS GILLES ME 33 A C VERNEUIL/VIENNE 04:10:10 27,10 119
121
197 GROUT RÉMY ME 34 Cours VTT 04:10:36 27,05 120
122
322 SOUBEYRAND DE SAINT PRIX MASSIMO MD 35 Cyclo Club Palaisien 04:10:38 27,05 121
123
201 VILLEGER FABRICE MD 36 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 04:10:38 27,05 122
124
184 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR MD 37 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 04:10:45 27,04 123
125
245 DERUY VINCENT MD 38 Papayou Racing Team 04:11:00 27,01 124
126
228 CHANTANT TATIANA FA1 2 Vélo Club spiripontain 04:11:15 26,98 2
127
229 CHANTANT RÉMI MC 18 Vélo Club spiripontain 04:11:31 26,96 125
128
66 BILLAT STEPHANE MD 39   04:12:20 26,87 126
129
140 BARRETAUD PATRICK ME 35 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 04:13:54 26,70 127
130
6 BOUDET LAURENT MC 19 ASPTT VELO BRIVE AGGLO 04:14:42 26,62 128
131
326 FALL CHEIKH AHMADOU MB 15   04:14:42 26,62 129
132
327 CISSE OUSMANE MB 16   04:14:42 26,62 130
133
203 PHAM VINCENT MC 20   04:15:41 26,52 131
134
171 MAUREL QUENTIN MB 17   04:15:41 26,52 132
135
55 FAGES CHRISTIAN MF 21 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 04:15:43 26,51 133
136
177 SIMONNEAU ERIC MD 40 C R Malemort 04:19:17 26,15 134
137
36 SAZERAT JEAN LUC ME 36 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:19:33 26,12 135
138
38 DOUVILLE THIERRY ME 37   04:19:33 26,12 136
139
290 PERROCHEAU LIONEL MF 22   04:19:42 26,11 137
140
15 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MF 23 Le Fouilloux Bardenac 04:19:42 26,11 138
141
299 BOUYGUES JEAN MARC ME 38   04:22:00 25,88 139
142
288 ROGNON GÉRALD MF 24 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 04:22:02 25,87 140
143
137 DOUMERC NICOLAS MD 41   04:22:54 25,79 141
144
155 RODRIGUEZ LAURENT ME 39 ST DENIS DE PILES 04:23:53 25,69 142
145
118 JAMOT DENIS MD 42 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 04:23:58 25,68 143
146
180 AUSSEUR GILLES MF 25 Club Cyclo Lucay le Mâle 04:24:59 25,59 144
147
98 FAVRE MARYVONNE FA2 1 VC NYON RASPOU TEAM 04:25:01 25,58 3
148
241 TRICOT CLAUDE ME 40 ASPL87 04:25:02 25,58 145
149
164 MAURY PATRICK MF 26   04:26:07 25,48 146
150
186 BOUILLAGUET BERNARD MF 27 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:27:49 25,31 147
151
173 BARRIERE CLAUDE MF 28 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:28:00 25,30 148
152
272 FEBVRE FRANCIS MF 29 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:30:23 25,07 149
153
97 FAVRE MICHEL MF 30 VC NYON RASPOU TEAM 04:31:29 24,97 150
154
115 MILLET AUGUSTIN MC 21   04:31:52 24,94 151
155
238 VALIERGUES HENRI MF 31 Auriac en Xaintrie 04:32:14 24,90 152
156
344 DE ROBERT MIALHE LAURE FA1 3   04:32:28 24,88 4
157
213 BUIS GUY MF 32 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERNEUIL 04:32:47 24,85 153
158
172 BESSAS FRANCIS MF 33 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:32:47 24,85 154
159
206 DAVID ALAIN ME 41 FOYER CULTUREL DE VARETZ 04:32:47 24,85 155
160
289 CONNAN MICHEL ME 42 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 04:34:22 24,71 156
161
250 GAUTHIER BRUNO MF 34 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 04:36:05 24,56 157
162
207 BLONDEL CHRISTIAN MD 43   04:37:46 24,41 158
163
302 SOURZAC BRUNO MD 44   04:38:08 24,38 159
164
181 DELATTRE PHILIPPE ME 43 Véloce club Commercien 04:38:15 24,37 160
165
154 FREYE JEAN PAUL ME 44   04:40:06 24,20 161
166
46 LACOSTE THIERRY ME 45 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 04:40:16 24,19 162
167
69 ABDELLOU FRÉDÉRIC MD 45 VTT MIAULETOU 04:40:37 24,16 163
168
281 MASSIAS DANIEL MF 35 VC AREDIEN 04:40:44 24,15 164
169
292 PECHIERAS DANIEL MF 36 VELO CLUB AREDIEN 04:40:45 24,15 165
170
282 CLAISSE MARC MF 37 VC AREDIEN 04:40:47 24,15 166
171
127 DELAGE DIDIER MF 38   04:41:29 24,09 167
172
257 CALVAR-CAILLAT VIRGINIE FA2 2 CRB 04:41:35 24,08 5
173
256 LEYGNAC DIDIER ME 46 CRB 04:41:35 24,08 168
174
95 VANNIER DAVID ME 47   04:43:40 23,90 169
175
65 POUPIN LOUIS MH 2 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 79700 04:43:44 23,89 170
176
345 CHAYRIGUES KARINE FA1 4   04:43:49 23,89 6
177
37 CLAVAUD MARC ME 48 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:44:08 23,86 171
178
143 QUILBE PATRICE ME 49 AS LEGRAND 04:44:17 23,85 172
179
146 PRADEAU STEPHANE ME 50 AS LEGRAND 04:44:18 23,85 173
180
122 BESSODES PATRICK ME 51   04:46:00 23,71 174
181
121 LEPERCQ VINCENT MD 46   04:46:00 23,70 175
182
195 BECAM SYLVIANE FA2 3 TC CHOLETAIS 04:46:05 23,70 7
183
134 MALIGNE DANIEL MF 39 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:46:06 23,70 176
184
125 BESSODES DIDIER MD 47   04:46:06 23,70 177
185
295 MORA CHRISTIAN MF 40   04:46:07 23,70 178
186
360 DECGOT PIERRE ME 52   04:55:56 22,91 179
187
275 DAUVER ROBERT ME 53   04:59:49 22,61 180
188
276 DAVIAUD THIERRY ME 54 AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 05:02:39 22,40 181
189
90 NOLIN STEPHANE MD 48 Team ligue OUEST des clubs de la défense 05:11:31 21,76 182
190
303 DUPUY KEVIN MB 18   05:16:28 21,42 183
191
190 DREVAULT JUSTINE FA1 5   05:18:33 21,28 8
192
16 DUPUY DIDIER MD 49   05:18:47 21,27 184
193
204 CASSAGNE RICHARD MB 19   00:00:00 4,71 185
194
233 BARRES CHRISTIAN MF 42 CYCLO CLUB FACTURE BIGANOS 00:00:00 4,71 186
195
248 TRICOT MICHEL MF 41 VC TULLE 00:00:00 4,71 187
196
33 PREDIGNAC LAURENT ME 55 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 06:17:35 3,73 188
197
17 DUPUY ERIC ME 56   06:17:35 3,73 189