La gaillarde De Carvalho - 14/05/2017

139 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
307 PELIZZARI FLORENT MB 1 VC TULLE 03:35:02 37,11 1
2
329 FONFREDE FRANCOIS MB 2   03:35:48 36,98 2
3
211 HERBRETEAU LOIC MD 1 CC MARMANDAIS 03:35:49 36,97 3
4
1 FEILLU ROMAIN MC 1 UC VENDOMOISE 03:35:49 36,97 4
5
255 ZENDRINI QUENTIN MB 3 MARMANDE 03:50:00 34,70 5
6
2 DELOUCHE CHRISTOPHE MD 2 VC TULLE 03:51:56 34,40 6
7
330 ARADES PATRICK MD 3 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:52:52 34,27 7
8
301 CHASSAING BAPTISTE MB 4   03:52:52 34,27 8
9
59 PROUST JEROME MD 4 Bosmie l'aiguille 03:58:00 33,53 9
10
226 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD 5 CC PYRENEEN 03:58:04 33,52 10
11
88 DARTOUX SYLVAIN MC 2 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 03:58:23 33,47 11
12
44 COUAILLAC PATRICE MD 6 VCCN 04:02:18 32,93 12
13
246 ROUBERTIES CYRILLE MD 7 VC MAURSOIS 04:02:19 32,93 13
14
117 CHEIX LOIC MC 3 E.C.FELLETIN 04:02:19 32,93 14
15
185 DUMAS MICKAEL MC 4 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:02:19 32,93 15
16
152 PRUAL YANN MD 8 RSC GIGNAC 04:02:19 32,93 16
17
20 MICHEL STEPHANE MD 9 u c Briviste 04:02:20 32,93 17
18
49 BARRET THÉO MB 5 UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE 04:02:22 32,92 18
19
91 POUGET PATRICK ME 1 Avc aurillac 04:02:23 32,92 19
20
165 DUVERGE LAURENT MD 10 VCRauzan 04:02:25 32,92 20
21
304 DERISSON DIDIER ME 2   04:08:06 32,16 21
22
128 DEDIEU FRANCK ME 3 UC31 04:09:50 31,94 22
23
273 CLEMENT PHILIPPE ME 4 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:09:51 31,94 23
24
259 BENYACOUB DAVID MD 11 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:09:52 31,94 24
25
85 DULERY SYLVAIN MD 12 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:09:52 31,94 25
26
263 MORIN ALAIN ME 5 U.C.Correzienne 04:09:52 31,94 26
27
8 CHABERT THIERRY ME 6 UC NIVOLET st alban leysse savoie 04:09:54 31,93 27
28
274 GUILLEMIN SACHA MD 13 CA BEGLAIS 04:09:54 31,93 28
29
79 BOURINET OLIVIER MD 14 VPP NONTRON 04:09:54 31,93 29
30
63 FAVARD FABRICE MD 15 La roue libre Spardocienne 04:09:55 31,93 30
31
86 PINZELLI STEPHANE MD 16 CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:10:14 31,89 31
32
129 COTTAZ FLORIAN MB 6 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:14:07 31,40 32
33
178 GERVOSON GUILLAUME MD 17 G T R 04:14:30 31,35 33
34
80 RAUD ERIC ME 7 VPP NONTRON 04:14:54 31,31 34
35
52 DUBOIS NICOLAS MC 5   04:14:54 31,31 35
36
45 NICAUD BERTRAND MF 1 VCCN 04:14:54 31,30 36
37
157 LEPERS THOMAS MC 6 CONDAT / VIENNE 04:14:55 31,30 37
38
71 PASSARD FRANCOIS ME 8 ESEG Douai 04:14:55 31,30 38
39
31 PARVERY PHILIPPE ME 9   04:14:56 31,30 39
40
32 PARQUET PHILIPPE ME 10 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:14:56 31,30 40
41
58 CAILLON LIONEL ME 11 CCSDP 04:14:56 31,30 41
42
194 VRIGNON CYRIL MD 18 C.A.C.B.O Carbon-Blanc 04:14:56 31,30 42
43
321 RICHARD MICHEL MF 2 VC LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:14:57 31,30 43
44
336 GAILLE ARNAUD MC 7   04:14:57 31,30 44
45
100 RENAUDIE DENIS ME 12 Velo Club Sulpicien 04:14:58 31,30 45
46
110 BAUGUIL LAURENT MD 19 AC ST MICHEL 04:16:26 31,12 46
47
364 DURAND DAVID MC 8   04:16:27 31,12 47
48
291 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CRHISTOPHE MC 9 Pau Racing 64 04:16:27 31,12 48
49
182 BARBARIN PIERRE ME 13 V.C.COSNAC 04:16:33 31,10 49
50
111 MORANGE FRÉDÉRIC MD 20 AC ST MICHEL 04:16:33 31,10 50
51
283 COMBALIE FREDERIC MC 10 ASC GAGNAC 04:18:20 30,89 51
52
189 DEYRAT PATRICE ME 14   04:19:43 30,72 52
53
193 TRICOT PHILIPPE ME 15   04:19:44 30,72 53
54
43 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE MD 21 VCCN 04:19:44 30,72 54
55
368 MANCHIOT FREDERIC ME 16   04:19:44 30,72 55
56
176 DESVAUX PHILIPPE ME 17 V C RAUZANNAIS 04:19:44 30,72 56
57
267 PEMPTROAD FREDERIC MC 11 A.S. LE MESNIL LE ROI 04:19:44 30,72 57
58
107 NEGRIER PATRICE MD 22 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:21:15 30,54 58
59
365 SEGUY STEPHANE MD 23   04:21:22 30,53 59
60
103 DURAND GÉRALD ME 18   04:23:07 30,33 60
61
67 NAEGELY GUY MF 3 ACS PEUGEOT 04:26:01 30,00 61
62
179 AUBUGEAU DAVID MB 7   04:26:20 29,96 62
63
277 FLEURIER MARC MF 4 u c nivolet 04:26:24 29,95 63
64
192 MAGNE PIERRE MF 5 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 04:26:25 29,95 64
65
99 LAMICHE PASCAL MD 24 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:26:48 29,91 65
66
294 PERRIER FRANCIS ME 19 BRETENOUX BIARS 04:27:27 29,84 66
67
218 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 6 VELO PASSION MORIERES 04:27:36 29,82 67
68
104 REBEYROTTE VINCENT ME 20 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:27:59 29,78 68
69
108 PERRIER ERIC MD 25 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB GIGNAC 04:28:10 29,76 69
70
151 CHARASSON OLIVIER ME 21 RSC GIGNAC 04:31:26 29,40 70
71
313 GICQUEL BRUNO MF 7 INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN 04:31:26 29,40 71
72
236 CANTIRAN RÉMI MC 12 ASSA CYCLO ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:31:26 29,40 72
73
75 CHEVRIER PATRICK ME 22 CCSDP 04:31:27 29,40 73
74
175 FONTENEAU AURÉLIEN MC 13 UC SARLAT 04:31:27 29,40 74
75
297 MERCIER ERIC MD 26   04:31:27 29,40 75
76
362 HAMIDA FAUST MC 14   04:31:27 29,40 76
77
280 CROLET JOHANN MD 27 AQUITAINE 04:31:28 29,40 77
78
286 CLAUSEN MARK ME 23 Taco Time Northwest USA 04:31:28 29,39 78
79
113 REVERENDO CLAUDINO MB 8 ASSA CYCLO ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:31:28 29,39 79
80
217 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MD 28 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 04:31:28 29,39 80
81
50 TALBOT ROBERT ME 24 ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BLANQUEFORT 04:31:30 29,39 81
82
331 LAVANDIER DANIEL MF 8   04:31:31 29,39 82
83
62 VEYSSIERE FRANCK ME 25 VPP NONTRON 04:31:32 29,39 83
84
219 PERETTI GRÉGORY MC 15   04:31:33 29,39 84
85
215 VEAU PATRICK ME 26   04:31:36 29,38 85
86
253 THIERRY PLANTADIS MD 29 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:34:04 29,12 86
87
367 CYBULA RANVEL MD 30   04:34:04 29,12 87
88
142 LACHENY PASCAL ME 27 AS LERGRAND LIMOGES 87 04:36:44 28,84 88
89
361 LAFORGE FREDERIC ME 28   04:36:44 28,84 89
90
310 FURTON ALAIN MF 9 GSC BLAGNAC 04:37:21 28,77 90
91
234 DE SOUSA FERNANDO MD 31   04:38:47 28,62 91
92
19 THRO HERVE ME 29   04:38:54 28,61 92
93
74 LACAZE PIERRE ME 30 vca 04:39:56 28,51 93
94
168 GARRIGOU DANIEL MF 10 union cycliste Sarladaise 04:40:06 28,49 94
95
287 GARRELOU LIONEL ME 31 tulle triathlon 04:40:50 28,41 95
96
339 MAURIOS JEAN JACQUES MF 11   04:41:10 28,38 96
97
235 LAMBERT STÉPHANE MD 32 Gentlemen d'Anjou 04:42:07 28,28 97
98
314 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 12 ARRAS VELO CLUB 04:43:41 28,13 98
99
39 VIGNAUD VINCENT ME 32   04:43:42 28,13 99
100
242 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MF 13 CVG BRIVE 04:43:43 28,13 100
101
153 MEAUD DOMINIQUE ME 33   04:43:44 28,12 101
102
160 THEVENET JOEL ME 34 ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRÉLISSAC COULOUNIEIX-CHAMIERS 04:43:45 28,12 102
103
315 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 14 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 04:43:45 28,12 103
104
131 LAPOUYADE GERARD MF 15   04:43:46 28,12 104
105
132 LUREAU ALAIN ME 35 PANA LOISIRS 04:43:50 28,11 105
106
183 DUBUISSON CYRIL MC 16 PRIGONRIEUX UCP 04:47:05 27,80 106
107
119 MELAN FABIEN ME 36 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:49:37 27,55 107
108
278 MAIZEL CLEMENT MC 17 VÉLO CLUB AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:49:55 27,52 108
109
239 DOUSSAUD JEAN MARC ME 37 VC COSNAC 04:49:55 27,52 109
110
308 DESBORDES JULIEN MD 33   04:53:46 27,16 110
111
309 SICARD NORBERT MD 34 UCBRIVE LA GAILLARDE 04:53:46 27,16 111
112
21 LAVAL SERGE MF 16 u c Briviste 04:53:57 27,15 112
113
167 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MC 18 UC FLAVIGNAC 04:54:33 27,09 113
114
223 LECOMPTE FRANÇOIS MB 9   04:56:22 26,93 114
115
305 RACINNE GERARD MF 17   04:57:59 26,78 115
116
270 STAWOWY NORBERT MF 18 VÉLO CLUB LARCHOIS 05:02:26 26,39 116
117
9 MOURIN CAMILLE MF 19 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 05:02:29 26,38 117
118
358 MAINE GILLES ME 38   05:02:30 26,38 118
119
237 DUPUIS LAURENT MF 20 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 05:02:33 26,38 119
120
243 MERCIER ROBERT MF 21 CTO OBJATOIS 05:05:12 26,15 120
121
240 BRUNETEAU J MICHEL MF 22 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:08:51 25,84 121
122
124 MASSE FABRICE ME 39 TRINITAIRES DE MAULEON 79700 05:08:51 25,84 122
123
252 CHEVRIER YVES MD 35   05:08:51 25,84 123
124
230 BRUNETEAU SYLVAIN ME 40 Club Cycliste St-Denis de Pile 05:08:52 25,84 124
125
262 POUYADE CHRISTIAN MF 23 les ecureuils de Marcheprime 05:11:55 25,58 125
126
68 MONTIGNY ALAIN MH 1 US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 05:13:05 25,49 126
127
149 GACON FRANCIS ME 41 AS LEGRAND 05:14:18 25,39 127
128
296 FRANCOIS PATRICK MF 24   05:21:16 24,84 128
129
341 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MD 36   05:24:31 24,59 129
130
96 GILLION PASCAL ME 42 Individuel FFC 05:24:31 24,59 130
131
320 HURUGOU THIERRY MD 37   05:24:31 24,59 131
132
133 LECOMTE JEAN-YVES MF 25 PANA LOISIRS 05:24:32 24,59 132
133
264 MARCQ PHILIPPE MF 26   05:29:50 24,19 133
134
317 QUENAULT MICHEL MF 27   05:32:15 24,02 134
135
144 CATINAUD PHILIPPE MF 28 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 05:40:05 23,46 135
136
147 FEYFANT YVES ROGER MF 29 AS LEGRAND 05:40:06 23,46 136
137
145 BOONSTRA ETIENNE MD 38 AS LEGRAND 05:40:07 23,46 137
138
51 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE ME 43 AC VOVES 05:42:56 23,27 138
139
366 JANDEAUX PIERRE ME 44   05:55:00 22,48 139
140
166 BERGER-WAGON ISABELLE FA2 1 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 06:01:27 22,08 1
141
293 DONZEAU MICHEL MF 30 CT OBJATOIS 06:01:27 22,08 140
142
285 MONTAL NICOLAS MC 19   06:17:25 21,14 141
143
73 GARNIER ARNAUD MC 20 VCCM 00:00:00 5,54 142
144
271 MARGINIER LAURENT MD 39 ACMO 00:00:00 5,54 143
145
136 BAUD EDDIE MF 31 Tri Team Glos 06:17:36 4,39 144