Trail Quillan 2017 - 26/03/2017

18km (750mD+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 800 LERAY MICHAEL MV1 1 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:27:41 12,3 1
2 718 POUSSE ETIENNE MSE 1   01:28:00 12,3 2
3 532 HERVAS MATHIAS MSE 2 CA BALMA Trail 01:30:40 11,9 3
4 566 DURBIANO ROMAIN MSE 3 Foulé du Sou 01:31:56 11,7 4
5 590 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 2 TOP CHRONO 11 01:35:34 11,3 5
6 804 MITJAVILLE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 4   01:38:15 11,0 6
7 596 GEGOUT DORIAN MSE 5 Astropode 01:38:15 11,0 7
8 602 DEBOVES ROMAIN MV1 3 CA BALMA 01:40:51 10,7 8
9 761 ROUBERTOU JULIEN MSE 6   01:41:23 10,7 9
10 675 TOCINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 7 GXT Trail 01:41:56 10,6 10
11 750 THIERRY MARTY MV1 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:41:57 10,6 11
12 557 ARNAUD MICHEL MV2 1 XtreM Run 01:42:14 10,6 12
13 635 BIARD ANTOINE MSE 8 UglowSport //Coaching Optisport 01:43:05 10,5 13
14 798 WIDYNSKI FABRICE MV1 5   01:44:41 10,3 14
15 605 FABRE TRISTAN MSE 9 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:44:45 10,3 15
16 709 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 PACOULIX 01:44:58 10,3 16
17 806 MIRAMOND CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 Run In Caux 01:45:35 10,2 17
18 555 GIOVANNANGELI VINCENT MSE 10 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:46:34 10,1 18
19 717 CARON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   01:46:48 10,1 19
20 739 LAFFARGUE FABRICE MSE 11 CA BALMA 01:48:15 10,0 20
21 744 BONET JEROME MV1 9   01:48:21 10,0 21
22 765 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:49:34 9,9 22
23 694 RICART ALEXIS MSE 12 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 01:49:46 9,8 23
24 778 MENGUS CLÉMENT MSE 13 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:50:32 9,8 24
25 666 ORIO ROMAIN MSE 14   01:50:34 9,8 25
26 758 GAUBERT CLÉMENT MSE 15 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:50:42 9,8 26
27 721 CABRERA JORIS MSE 16 LES FOULEES DU SOU 01:50:52 9,7 27
28 548 TELLEZ MICHEL MV1 11   01:51:09 9,7 28
29 560 GASPAROTTO REMI MSE 17   01:51:28 9,7 29
30 815 LAVEZE JEROME MSE 18   01:51:36 9,7 30
31 513 CROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   01:51:39 9,7 31
32 575 CODORNIOU JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 19 GSE 01:52:00 9,6 32
33 639 SEGUR PATRICE MV1 13 ASPF CASTRES 01:52:08 9,6 33
34 680 BARE ALEXIS MJU 1   01:53:05 9,6 34
35 790 ACHTE NICOLAS MV1 14 ccas 01:53:47 9,5 35
36 796 SMITH JOHAN MSE 20   01:54:27 9,4 36
37 661 PARIS LUDOVIC MSE 21   01:54:44 9,4 37
38 753 CUTULLIC DENIS MSE 22 ccas toulouse 01:55:09 9,4 38
39 741 MAZ KARIM MSE 23   01:56:15 9,3 39
40 805 ORTET MAXIME MSE 24 CA BALMA 01:56:19 9,3 40
41 762 LACHEMI BOUDJEDIA MV2 2   01:56:21 9,3 41
42 810 VALLIER JEROME MV1 15 BETE DE TRAIL 01:57:03 9,2 42
43 724 DELPONT DIDIER MV1 16 Mapaero 01:57:03 9,2 43
44 641 LELONG DOMINIQUE FSE 1   01:57:09 9,2 1
45 623 COSSEAU CELINE FV1 1   01:57:10 9,2 2
46 776 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 17 Lac castelnaudary 01:57:18 9,2 44
47 556 ROUVIER MARION FV1 2 XtreM Run 01:57:25 9,2 3
48 587 BONNEFON CHRISTOPHE MSE 25   01:57:26 9,2 45
49 581 SARDA FABRICE MV1 18   01:57:30 9,2 46
50 579 CHABBERT EMMANUEL MSE 26 Ulteam 01:57:47 9,2 47
51 754 DIAZ BENOIT MV1 19   01:58:05 9,1 48
52 814 MARTEAU REMY MSE 27 Les Trailcassés 01:58:08 9,1 49
53 608 TOURROU RÉMI MSE 28   01:58:35 9,1 50
54 703 BOYE THOMAS MSE 29   01:58:49 9,1 51
55 519 THUMEREL PHILIPPE MV2 3   01:58:59 9,1 52
56 788 WEYL PIERRE MSE 30 Les Gazelles 01:59:16 9,1 53
57 612 MATHIE NATHALIE FV1 3   01:59:25 9,0 4
58 615 CAUNEILLE GILLES MSE 31   01:59:46 9,0 54
59 808 MOZET FÉLIX MSE 32   02:00:01 9,0 55
60 594 DAMAGNEZ CÉDRIC MSE 33 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:00:12 9,0 56
61 732 GROUSSIER BAPTISTE MSE 34   02:00:13 9,0 57
62 730 CHANAL PATRICK MV1 20   02:00:17 9,0 58
63 628 PONTIS THIBAUT MV1 21   02:00:33 9,0 59
64 803 CANGUEIRO CHRISTIAN MSE 35   02:01:39 8,9 60
65 606 JUNY LIONEL MV1 22 RUNNING 66 02:01:39 8,9 61
66 713 LAURENT NICOLAS MSE 36 ACP 11 02:01:40 8,9 62
67 783 MEROU CHRISTIAN MV2 4 JOGGING ILLOIS 02:01:41 8,9 63
68 764 GUINGOUAIN CHARLES MSE 37   02:01:43 8,9 64
69 531 ROUZEAUD LIONEL MSE 38   02:02:01 8,9 65
70 540 CARRENO STEPHANE MSE 39   02:02:16 8,8 66
71 801 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FV1 4   02:02:21 8,8 5
72 619 DANES CHRISTOPHE MV1 23   02:02:22 8,8 67
73 603 DINTILHAC PATRICK MV3 1 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 02:02:24 8,8 68
74 722 JELIC THOMAS MV1 24 ACP11 02:02:32 8,8 69
75 614 RICAUT LAURENT MV1 25 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 02:03:05 8,8 70
76 755 NICOLA BARBASETTI MSE 40   02:03:08 8,8 71
77 537 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 41   02:03:08 8,8 72
78 533 DUTRIEUX PIERRE MV1 26   02:03:13 8,8 73
79 631 CAZENAVE THEO MJU 2 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09po 02:04:11 8,7 74
80 733 GRAVE REYNALD MV1 27 ACP 11 02:04:18 8,7 75
81 570 GUILLERM JÉRÔME MSE 42 CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 02:04:28 8,7 76
82 584 VALLVÉ MARC MV1 28 SNPC 09 02:04:31 8,7 77
83 695 JUNCA CELIANNE FSE 2   02:04:42 8,7 6
84 774 BARRERE BENOIT MSE 43 SNPC09 02:04:46 8,7 78
85 737 LABOURASSE ADRIEN MSE 44 Coustoteam 02:04:51 8,6 79
86 719 HEBRAUD HUGUES MV1 29   02:05:10 8,6 80
87 692 FLORES FRANK MSE 45 MJC MONTREDON 02:05:11 8,6 81
88 620 LEROY OLIVIER MV2 5   02:05:12 8,6 82
89 508 VILLAN JEREMY MSE 46   02:05:16 8,6 83
90 627 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 3 RUNNING 66 02:05:23 8,6 7
91 704 BEREHOUC CYRIL MSE 47   02:05:30 8,6 84
92 510 MARTY PIERRE MV1 30 DDX BRUGUIERES 02:06:39 8,5 85
93 503 BILHERAN JEAN-MARC MV1 31 DIMRUNNERS 02:06:41 8,5 86
94 613 LUCASSON AUDE FSE 4 MAM Montpellier 02:06:46 8,5 8
95 748 TRINCAZ CARINE FV1 5 LES LACETS DEFAITS 02:07:16 8,5 9
96 757 SCHULZ LAURENT MV1 32   02:07:18 8,5 87
97 506 FABRE LUCAS MES 1   02:07:51 8,4 88
98 567 RIDLEY SIMON MV2 6 Brixham Harriers 02:08:01 8,4 89
99 586 CALCEL REGIS MSE 48   02:08:03 8,4 90
100 775 MAURELL GUILLAUME MSE 49   02:08:27 8,4 91
101 664 DELPECH GUILLAUME MSE 50 5doigts.fr 02:08:33 8,4 92
102 604 DINTILHAC FLORIAN MSE 51   02:08:42 8,4 93
103 779 JEAN JACQUES MV2 7 les poumpils du cabardes 02:09:14 8,4 94
104 518 SALLES BENOÎT MV1 33   02:09:18 8,4 95
105 777 PONCE FREDERIC MV1 34   02:09:19 8,4 96
106 679 FOURNEAU PHILIPPE MSE 52   02:09:33 8,3 97
107 802 D'URSO FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 53   02:09:48 8,3 98
108 698 ROUDEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 8   02:09:48 8,3 99
109 745 FORESTIER STEPHANIE FV1 6 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 02:09:52 8,3 10
110 640 MARTINOL LIONEL MSE 54 CA BALMA 02:10:31 8,3 100
111 701 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT MV2 9 SMA 02:10:43 8,3 101
112 601 MAHLE WOLFGANG MV1 35   02:10:44 8,3 102
113 588 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 36 AC AUTERIVE 02:10:46 8,3 103
114 589 FAVENNEC ERWAN MV1 37 AC AUTERIVE 02:10:47 8,3 104
115 799 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 55 ASEC CAUX ET SAUZENS 02:12:32 8,1 105
116 789 IDIR NOURREDINE MSE 56   02:12:43 8,1 106
117 781 CASSAN STEPHANE MV1 38 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 02:13:09 8,1 107
118 655 LOUIS PASCAL MV2 10 AS PIERRE FABRE 02:13:17 8,1 108
119 580 BARLET PHILIPPE MV2 11 CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) 02:13:19 8,1 109
120 787 POUX MARIE FSE 5 les gazelles 02:13:21 8,1 11
121 752 PUJOL ANTONIN MSE 57 PIEDS LURONS 02:13:25 8,1 110
122 559 FERRAND OLIVIER MV1 39 ASAT TISSEO 02:13:50 8,1 111
123 735 HATIN DIDIER MV1 40 ACP 11 02:14:00 8,1 112
124 573 ZUCCHERINI BRICE MSE 58 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:14:05 8,1 113
125 653 MÉNARD CLÉMENT MSE 59   02:14:29 8,0 114
126 516 COMBES JULIEN MSE 60 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 02:14:56 8,0 115
127 636 GIAVARINI MICKAËL MSE 61 EAT AND RUN 02:15:05 8,0 116
128 809 SOULIÉ JEAN HENRI MSE 62   02:15:28 8,0 117
129 793 CUNHA ARMANDO MV2 12   02:15:39 8,0 118
130 617 TRANIER THIBAUT MSE 63   02:15:57 7,9 119
131 611 POEY JEAN MICHEL MV1 41   02:16:02 7,9 120
132 689 VIDAL DAVID MSE 64 CA BALMA 02:16:21 7,9 121
133 678 CLAVEL DANIEL MV3 2   02:16:30 7,9 122
134 534 VERDIER CORINE FV2 1   02:16:31 7,9 12
135 630 HERRON JEAN LUC MV2 13 PACOULIX 02:16:47 7,9 123
136 711 BARCLAY YOANN MSE 65   02:16:47 7,9 124
137 756 RISON LIONEL MV1 42   02:16:49 7,9 125
138 572 VIAL-TORRITO STÉPHANIE FV1 7 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 02:17:00 7,9 13
139 791 VOTIER WILFRIED MSE 66   02:17:21 7,9 126
140 780 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD MV2 14   02:18:47 7,8 127
141 610 ROUGER SYLVAIN MSE 67 COURIR POUR SOUM 02:19:01 7,8 128
142 609 MEJEAN GUILHEM MV1 43 COURIR POUR SOUM 02:19:01 7,8 129
143 682 MALEMBIC PHILIPPE MSE 68   02:19:02 7,8 130
144 749 JOALLAND BENOIT MSE 69   02:19:03 7,8 131
145 638 CANONGE HELENE FV1 8 AIRBUS RUNNING/SATUC 02:19:12 7,8 14
146 712 CAUX LUDOVIC MSE 70   02:19:14 7,8 132
147 797 SAGOLS SEBASTIEN MV1 44 Fitnessboutique perpignan sud 02:19:16 7,8 133
148 673 SCHRAUBEN RYM FSE 6 RUN'ACAD 02:19:17 7,8 15
149 569 CARDACE JONATHAN MSE 71   02:19:44 7,7 134
150 616 BOURREL FABIEN MSE 72   02:19:44 7,7 135
151 568 LIGNERES JORDI MSE 73   02:19:45 7,7 136
152 742 TREIL BENOÎT MSE 74   02:20:08 7,7 137
153 669 ROUX TRISTAN MSE 75   02:20:24 7,7 138
154 813 LOPEZ JOACHIM MSE 76   02:20:24 7,7 139
155 685 SERRET BENOIT MSE 77   02:20:55 7,7 140
156 542 SENIUK JULIA FSE 7   02:20:56 7,7 16
157 743 LORENT PASCAL MV1 45   02:20:57 7,7 141
158 512 JALBERT VIRGINIE FSE 8   02:20:58 7,7 17
159 697 CORONAS JEAN-PAUL MV2 15 Amicale Départementale de l'Aude 02:21:02 7,7 142
160 725 WATSON IAN MV3 3 LES LACETS DEFAITS 02:21:15 7,6 143
161 668 BARE MARIE-FRANCE FV1 9 COURIR A FONTENILLES 02:21:19 7,6 18
162 505 PUERTO ERIC MV1 46 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:21:20 7,6 144
163 760 PLOUVIN MARY-ANN FSE 9   02:22:14 7,6 19
164 565 CATHALA LAURENT MSE 78   02:22:14 7,6 145
165 734 DEROUIN ARNAUD MV1 47   02:22:34 7,6 146
166 784 CORINNE MEROU FV2 2 JOGGING ILLOIS 02:22:35 7,6 20
167 687 BONNEAULT BERGAMOTE FSE 10   02:22:42 7,6 21
168 686 DUTILH JÉRÔME MV1 48   02:22:43 7,6 147
169 578 TREBOSC LUDOVIC MSE 79   02:22:57 7,6 148
170 577 TREBOSC CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   02:22:58 7,6 149
171 564 TRILLE CAMILLE MSE 80   02:23:02 7,6 150
172 708 SEPTIER ROMAIN MSE 81 ASTRIUM 02:23:05 7,5 151
173 740 LAVAUX CEDRIC MSE 82   02:23:05 7,5 152
174 751 LE GRELLE ALEXANDRE MSE 83   02:23:17 7,5 153
175 598 MONTALBAN PÉRINE FSE 11 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 02:23:19 7,5 22
176 747 CUVELIER GUY MV1 50   02:23:22 7,5 154
177 746 BORDONADO JOSÉ MV2 16   02:23:27 7,5 155
178 763 COUFFIGNAL LAURENCE FV1 10 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:23:39 7,5 23
179 507 BACCOU PHILIPPE MV1 51 jogging Varilhes 02:25:11 7,4 156
180 727 RIBA OLIVIER MSE 84   02:25:22 7,4 157
181 595 PINOCHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 85   02:25:50 7,4 158
182 527 PINOCHE JEAN BERNARD MV1 52   02:25:51 7,4 159
183 768 LE STRAT GWEN MV1 53 Team Wounded Warrior 02:25:55 7,4 160
184 549 MARTRES SÉBASTIEN MV1 54   02:25:57 7,4 161
185 544 BISSIERES EMLINE FV1 11   02:26:07 7,4 24
186 696 CARPIS FRANCK MV2 17 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:26:23 7,4 162
187 772 PARRA CLAUDE MV1 55 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:26:26 7,4 163
188 723 NOËL ALEXIS MSE 86 ASGVO 02:26:28 7,4 164
189 509 DISCALA MARIE-FRANCOISE FSE 12 Les Foulées du Kercorb 02:26:34 7,4 25
190 785 ROQUEBERNOU CECILE FSE 13   02:26:43 7,4 26
191 786 ROQUEBERNOU SEBASTIEN MSE 87   02:26:46 7,4 165
192 563 PINAUD NATACHA FV1 12 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:27:03 7,3 27
193 714 MATHIEU JEREMY MSE 88   02:27:07 7,3 166
194 504 SZKOLNIK CHANTAL FV2 3 jogging Varilhes 02:27:10 7,3 28
195 651 CHAMBON BERNARD MV3 4 Spiridon Amical Limousin 02:27:17 7,3 167
196 691 POSOCCO PIERRE MSE 89   02:27:39 7,3 168
197 514 CROS MALAURY FSE 14 foulees du KERCORB CHALABREf 02:27:41 7,3 29
198 562 ROUQUETTE ALAIN MV2 18 Merville trail 31 02:27:43 7,3 169
199 600 TEDO DANIEL MV3 5 PACOULIX 02:27:58 7,3 170
200 626 VERGNES NICOLAS MV1 56 ACP11 02:28:07 7,3 171
201 660 DE RIVALS GERAUD MV1 57   02:28:08 7,3 172
202 558 RAYNAUD KATHLEEN FV1 13 UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 02:28:54 7,3 30
203 684 BONNES MURIEL FSE 15   02:28:54 7,3 31
204 671 VOVAN JENNIFER FSE 16   02:29:16 7,2 32
205 816 RUMEAU STEPHANE MSE 90   02:29:16 7,2 173
206 618 JOULIÉ RÉMY MSE 91   02:29:35 7,2 174
207 546 HUET FLORINE FSE 17 Spiridon Saint Girons 02:29:40 7,2 33
208 550 REBINGUET NADJA FV1 14   02:29:49 7,2 34
209 663 REGAZZONI MARC MV1 58 TISSÉO 02:29:55 7,2 175
210 629 LOUBES THIERRY MSE 92   02:30:14 7,2 176
211 654 BALLONARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 ASAT TISSEO 02:30:20 7,2 177
212 795 PLANES JULIE FSE 18   02:30:26 7,2 35
213 551 GOBIER CHRISTINE FV1 15   02:30:29 7,2 36
214 539 BROSSE XAVIER MV1 60 RUNNING FOUSS 31 02:30:32 7,2 178
215 538 BROSSE VALERIE FV1 16 RUNNING FOUSS 31 02:30:32 7,2 37
216 782 LASSERRE SABINE FV1 17   02:30:36 7,2 38
217 647 NICOLAS-JOURDAN PHILIPPE MV3 6 Spiridon Amical Limousin 02:31:24 7,1 179
218 715 CARRERE ADELE FSE 19   02:31:37 7,1 39
219 657 HOURY GRÉGORY MSE 93   02:32:51 7,1 180
220 738 BALLANSAT GUY MV1 61   02:32:51 7,1 181
221 593 DELON SANDRA FSE 20   02:33:13 7,0 40
222 592 VIGUIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 62   02:33:13 7,0 182
223 545 FAUROUX ESTELLE FSE 21 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 02:33:20 7,0 41
224 622 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 7   02:33:58 7,0 183
225 705 ROUSSEL REGINE FV3 1 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 02:35:26 6,9 42
226 811 LANGLADE VERONIQUE FV2 4   02:35:26 6,9 43
227 530 BLASCO MICKAEL MSE 94   02:35:30 6,9 184
228 670 ASTOIN SANDRINE FV1 18 les copains de la plaine 02:35:53 6,9 44
229 576 NOYES JEAN-MARC MSE 95   02:35:59 6,9 185
230 583 VALLVE SANDRA FSE 22 SNPC 09 02:36:51 6,9 45
231 523 JIMENEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 23   02:36:55 6,9 46
232 710 DI STEFANO ANNELYSE FV1 19 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:37:01 6,9 47
233 517 SANCHEZ OSCAR MV1 63 Sanchez 02:37:24 6,9 186
234 642 JULLIAN SYLVIE FV1 20 FOULEE DES SORGUES 02:37:40 6,8 48
235 731 ZEVACO MAXIME MSE 96 Seleccion occitana de dralha 02:37:57 6,8 187
236 807 JANY ELAINE FV1 21 ACP 11 - Poumpils 02:37:58 6,8 49
237 707 PEVERE CAROLINE FV1 22 ACP11 02:37:59 6,8 50
238 637 ROBERT JEAN-PAUL MV2 19 ACP 11/TOP CHRONO 02:38:02 6,8 188
239 773 CABOCEL HUBERT MV2 20 ACP 11 02:38:02 6,8 189
240 688 JOLY ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 23   02:38:04 6,8 51
241 536 BONAMY LAETITIA FSE 24 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:38:08 6,8 52
242 541 ESCALIER VALERIE FV2 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:38:34 6,8 53
243 597 DELFAU ERIC MV1 64   02:38:35 6,8 190
244 634 LASCOURS CÉLINE FSE 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 02:38:51 6,8 54
245 633 PIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 65   02:38:52 6,8 191
246 585 CHALIES FRANÇOISE FSE 26   02:39:31 6,8 55
247 524 SYLVESTRE JEAN PIERRE MV3 8 foulees du KERCORB CHALABREf 02:39:38 6,8 192
248 522 LAFORGE FLORENCE FV1 24 AC AUTERIVE 02:39:50 6,8 56
249 582 TOD NICOLE FV2 6 PACOULIX 02:40:19 6,7 57
250 520 CORBELLA CAROLE FV1 25 ca c.caussade 02:40:23 6,7 58
251 632 LAYRAL MARIE FV1 26   02:40:29 6,7 59
252 511 RIERA VALÉRIE FV1 27 La foulée du kércorb 02:40:31 6,7 60
253 812 VALLIER SEVERINE FV1 28 BETE DE TRAIL 02:41:42 6,7 61
254 528 BA-GARROS FELICIE FV1 29 TOAC Athletisme 02:42:39 6,6 62
255 767 DION CAROLE FV1 30 CRBP 02:42:44 6,6 63
256 645 DAURIAT MAURICE MV3 9 Spiridon Amical Limousin 02:43:04 6,6 193
257 720 JACQUART CHRISTOPHE MV2 21   02:44:14 6,6 194
258 625 BORNER DANIEL MV2 22   02:44:16 6,6 195
259 624 GRASTILLEUR JEAN-CHARLES MV2 23   02:44:17 6,6 196
260 766 FAITG BORIS MV1 66 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:44:51 6,6 197
261 648 RIBEIRO JOSÉ MV4 1 Spiridon Amical Limousin 02:45:55 6,5 198
262 769 HATIN FLORENCE FV1 31 ACP11 02:46:22 6,5 64
263 683 CANAL CÉLINE FSE 27 Pompiers de Tarascon (09) 02:46:31 6,5 65
264 547 ALAUX GÉRALDINE FV1 32 COURIR FONSEGRIVE 02:46:57 6,5 66
265 535 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE FV1 33 PORTET TRI 02:47:46 6,4 67
266 665 COMTE EMILIE FSE 28 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 02:47:49 6,4 68
267 699 FAURÉ LAURENCE FV2 7   02:48:28 6,4 69
268 700 SARDA ANNE FV1 34   02:48:31 6,4 70
269 525 PYE CHARLOTTE FV1 35   02:48:40 6,4 71
270 676 SARDA SANDRINE FV1 36   02:49:25 6,4 72
271 646 CAUZZI JEAN-PAUL MV3 10 Spiridon Amical Limousin 02:50:55 6,3 199
272 677 SASTRE JORIS MV1 67   02:51:13 6,3 200
273 759 GRILLET ALEXANDRE MSE 97   02:58:25 6,1 201
274 659 ROUZAUD CHRISTINA FV1 37 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 02:58:58 6,0 73
275 658 OTTAVIANI THÉRÈSE FV2 8 la pero team 02:59:46 6,0 74
276 702 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK FV3 2 SMA 03:01:43 5,9 75
277 771 PINCONNET ELODIE FSE 29   03:02:44 5,9 76
278 554 FAURE MICHEL MV2 24   03:03:03 5,9 202
279 644 ROUX PAUL MV4 2 Spiridon Amical Limousin 03:03:22 5,9 203
280 792 REYNÉ DANIEL MV3 11 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:04:41 5,8 204
281 574 GONTIER CAMILLE MSE 98 Astropodes 03:05:20 5,8 205
282 817 BARRERE NATHALIE FSE 30 SNPC09 03:05:22 5,8 77
283 552 DO NASCIMENTO ANTONIO MV2 25   03:08:19 5,7 206
284 667 CARAYOL STEPHANIE FV1 38 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 03:08:32 5,7 78
285 729 FOURNES AURÉLIE FSE 31   03:09:20 5,7 79
286 672 GAUTHIER CLAIRE FV1 39   03:09:20 5,7 80
287 794 LANGEARD CYRIL MV1 68   03:09:21 5,7 207
288 607 DELPECH BRUNO MV2 26   03:09:35 5,7 208
289 643 FOUCHÉ STÉPHANIE FSE 32   03:12:04 5,6 81
290 706 RAUSCH LAETITIA FSE 33   03:13:59 5,6 82
291 656 KEROUEDAN CLAUDIA FV1 40 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:15:14 5,5 83
292 650 DEVALOIS ISABELLE FV2 9 Spiridon Amical Limousin 03:17:39 5,5 84
293 649 NEQUIER ANNIE FV2 10 Spiridon Amical Limousin 03:28:54 5,2 85
294 662 BAVOL MATHIEU MSE 0 NON LICENCIE 00:48:07 ABD Abd