Trail Quillan 2017 - 26/03/2017

28km (1500mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Pech Tignous - 8° Km
1
113 JOUGLAR FRANÇOIS MSE 1 CA BALMA 02:36:01 10,8 1 00:55:52
2
128 MORILLO CYRIL MV1 1 Team UglowSportFrance 02:36:10 10,8 2 00:55:55
3
194 VARONA GRÉGOIRE MV1 2 TEAM BONNERY / A C Pamiers 02:36:52 10,7 3 00:55:18
4
13 ALIEU ALAIN MV2 1 running66 02:38:16 10,6 4 00:55:20
5
193 DELEPINE ARNAUD MSE 2   02:39:23 10,5 5 00:56:14
6
308 MASSOU PASCAL MSE 3 team CRAFT SALMING 02:42:49 10,3 6 00:57:44
7
255 POCOVI GREGORY MSE 4 GINESTAS XTRAIL / RUNNING CONSEIL 02:43:15 10,3 7 00:57:46
8
276 GIMARD GUILLAUME MSE 5 gimard 02:46:03 10,1 8 00:56:56
9
277 JOLY AYMERIK MSE 6   02:46:19 10,1 9 00:59:13
10
124 MARCO GERALD MSE 7 teamrunlibre 02:47:06 10,1 10 00:57:37
11
187 LASSERRE ERIC MSE 8 La pero team 09 02:48:00 10,0 11 00:58:56
12
9 CICERO BENOIT MSE 9 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:48:12 10,0 12 00:59:44
13
315 THISSE GUILLAUME MV1 3   02:50:23 9,9 13 00:58:30
14
222 DEUMIER FREDERIC MSE 10 CA BALMA 02:50:30 9,9 14 01:01:05
15
177 CASALS VINCENT MSE 11 3T 02:50:38 9,8 15 00:58:55
16
286 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 12 ACP 11 02:50:42 9,8 16 00:58:40
17
339 VIVES CHRISTOPHE MSE 13   02:52:41 9,7 17 00:58:52
18
252 FAVRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 TEAM BONNERY 02:52:45 9,7 18 01:01:56
19
261 ABELLANEDA JEROME MV1 5 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 02:52:47 9,7 19 01:01:54
20
45 BONAMY CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 ASAT KANGOUROU 02:53:37 9,7 20 01:00:39
21
213 GUSTAVE CLÉMENT MSE 14   02:54:10 9,6 21 01:01:07
22
306 COUFFIGNAL LAURENT MV1 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:56:07 9,5 22 01:02:16
23
148 ROUCHON YVES MV1 8   02:56:48 9,5 23 01:01:34
24
118 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 15 ACP 11 02:58:02 9,4 24 00:59:40
25
39 RAYNAUD RICHARD MV2 2 bibi team 02:58:07 9,4 25 01:01:17
26
73 BONNEAULT YOANN MSE 16 Sapeurs Pompiers de Limoux 02:58:35 9,4 26 01:01:03
27
201 MOREAU THIERRY MV1 9 RT Family & Yeti66 02:59:40 9,4 27 01:01:58
28
127 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MV1 10 FOULEES DU SOU 02:59:59 9,3 28 01:03:09
29
340 LANNES NICOLAS MV1 11 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 03:00:26 9,3 29 01:01:01
30
30 GIORGI JEREMIE MV1 12   03:00:52 9,3 30 01:02:26
31
156 SICARD SEBASTIEN MV1 13 TUC TRIATHLON 03:01:28 9,3 31 01:05:10
32
71 VERGNES DAVID MV1 14 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 03:01:45 9,2 32 01:04:38
33
122 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV2 3 CA BALMA 03:02:16 9,2 33 01:02:40
34
53 VIARGUES MATHIEU MSE 17 CA BALMA 03:02:39 9,2 34 01:04:40
35
235 BARE FREDERIC MV1 15   03:04:10 9,1 35 01:06:35
36
332 GAULTIER THIBAUT MSE 18 ACM RUNNING CLUB 03:04:10 9,1 36 01:04:46
37
147 LINON MICHAEL MSE 19   03:04:14 9,1 37 01:08:21
38
271 SABARROS PATRICK MV2 4 TUC TRIATHLON 03:04:17 9,1 38 01:05:08
39
250 FERNANDES GEORGES MSE 20   03:04:19 9,1 39 01:06:37
40
19 CORREGE FREDERIC MV2 5 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:05:02 9,1 40 01:05:03
41
52 DE MATOS ANTHONY MSE 21 LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 03:05:07 9,1 41 01:04:28
42
225 TOLUCHET STÉPHANE MSE 22 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 03:06:15 9,0 42 01:05:05
43
89 QUINTILLA ERIC MV1 16   03:07:00 9,0 43 01:02:33
44
114 LANDRON PIERRE MSE 23 Astropodes 03:08:02 8,9 44 01:02:43
45
168 PASCAL MAXIME MSE 24   03:08:41 8,9 45 01:08:27
46
260 ESPOSITO FABIEN MV1 17 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 03:08:44 8,9 46 01:07:02
47
327 DUMORA GABRIEL MSE 25 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 03:08:44 8,9 47 01:07:40
48
84 FANTINEL DIDIER MV2 6   03:09:04 8,9 48 01:05:54
49
291 L HERMENIER RICHARD MV1 18   03:09:28 8,9 49 01:07:03
50
265 DE BRAUER BENOIT MSE 26   03:09:30 8,9 50 01:03:31
51
200 LIMOZIN RODOLPHE MV1 19   03:09:30 8,9 51 01:04:18
52
211 DUPUY JULIEN MSE 27   03:10:04 8,8 52 01:09:26
53
304 REY BERNARD MV2 7 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:10:37 8,8 53 01:06:57
54
158 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 la pero team 03:11:37 8,8 54 01:08:15
55
41 OLIVIER ROBERT MV1 21 AC AUTERIVE 03:11:52 8,8 55 01:08:56
56
220 BOURIANNE THIERRY MV1 22 ANIMO 03:11:52 8,8 56 01:08:18
57
221 GUIAVARCH LUC MSE 28 Cafma 03:12:21 8,7 57 01:05:21
58
104 LEROUX MANOLO MV1 23 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:12:24 8,7 58 01:05:18
59
32 DELPUECH DE COMEIRAS GUILLAUME MSE 29   03:13:17 8,7 59 01:06:06
60
100 DAMOUR PASCAL MV2 8 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:14:28 8,6 60 01:09:37
61
180 SCHOENENBERGER HERVÉ MV2 9   03:14:39 8,6 61 01:08:26
62
229 RAULHAC SYLVAIN MV1 24 CABALMA 03:14:42 8,6 62 01:08:11
63
153 BUSSON DAVID MV1 25   03:14:49 8,6 63 01:07:00
64
62 RIGAUD JULIEN MV1 26   03:15:04 8,6 64 01:06:39
65
321 JONCOUR WOODY MSE 30   03:15:13 8,6 65 01:10:41
66
38 PUBLIER FRANCK MSE 31 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:15:14 8,6 66 01:05:52
67
254 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 27 MOUSSAN 03:15:29 8,6 67 01:06:33
68
192 PFAAB KILIAN MSE 32 ASC CNES 03:15:30 8,6 68 01:07:44
69
121 VARAIS CLAUDE MV2 10 ACP 11/TOP CHRONO 03:15:43 8,6 69 01:12:21
70
37 VARAIS ANDY MSE 33 CA BALMA / ACP11 03:15:44 8,6 70 01:12:19
71
132 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 34   03:16:12 8,6 71 01:08:35
72
316 FREDERIC BARGUIL MSE 35   03:17:19 8,5 72 01:08:52
73
143 GIL-GOMEZ SENDA FSE 1   03:17:54 8,5 1 01:08:29
74
278 MACQUART GREGORY MV1 28 TREBES TRIATHLON 03:18:16 8,5 73 01:04:35
75
243 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 36   03:18:19 8,5 74 01:07:10
76
106 MAYOT OLIVIER MSE 37 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:19:22 8,4 75 01:10:49
77
251 GRASSAUD STEPHANE MSE 38   03:21:02 8,4 76 01:05:12
78
217 CARRELAS AURÉLIEN MSE 39 LES FDP 03:21:33 8,3 77 01:07:52
79
218 BOISTE ALEXANDRE MSE 40 LES FDP 03:21:34 8,3 78 01:07:59
80
123 DE LA ROSA SAMUEL MV1 29   03:21:34 8,3 79 01:05:24
81
33 DOUBLET JÉRÉMY MSE 41 CA BALMA 03:22:01 8,3 80 01:08:31
82
184 SCHWEIZER EUGÉNIE FSE 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:22:03 8,3 2 01:10:38
83
67 CADIO NICOLAS MSE 42   03:22:15 8,3 81 01:06:00
84
248 HERRY FABIAN MV1 30 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:22:24 8,3 82 01:08:16
85
64 LEROUX MATTHIEU MV1 31 RUNNING 66 03:22:25 8,3 83 01:09:51
86
297 RIBET YANNICK MV1 32 ccas toulouse 03:22:44 8,3 84 01:09:02
87
198 AMPLE TRENCO VICENT MSE 43   03:22:53 8,3 85 01:08:33
88
108 BERTAUD FREDERIC MV2 11 Merville Trail 31 03:22:53 8,3 86 01:10:37
89
189 ESCALAS SEBASTIEN MV1 33 ARATZ RUNNING CLUB 03:23:26 8,3 87 01:09:55
90
15 RAFFEL CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:23:47 8,2 88 01:08:13
91
242 COSTESSEQUE CECILE FV1 1 courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 03:23:48 8,2 3 01:10:46
92
269 BORGNA YVAN MV2 13 CLM 03:23:48 8,2 89 01:08:20
93
85 ANTHONIOZ FABRICE MV1 34 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 03:24:35 8,2 90 01:12:30
94
199 CALVIGNAC PHILIPPE MV2 14   03:24:37 8,2 91 01:10:22
95
236 BURLAND FRANCK MV2 15 LES LACETS DEFAITS 03:25:08 8,2 92 01:07:43
96
186 DUARTE NICOLAS MV1 35   03:25:12 8,2 93 01:12:11
97
323 CABIBEL CYRIL MV1 36 Desperado Trail 03:25:39 8,2 94 01:13:12
98
322 RESPLANDY LUCILE FSE 3   03:25:40 8,2 4 01:13:14
99
191 DESCHAMPS MATTHIEU MSE 44   03:25:50 8,2 95 01:09:12
100
335 MARCHI ARNAUD MV1 37 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:27:03 8,1 96 01:08:02
101
6 CHABRIDON MATHIEU MSE 45   03:27:15 8,1 97 01:10:45
102
46 PHILOMIN CAROLE FV2 1 FOULÉES DU SOU 03:27:24 8,1 5 01:12:16
103
334 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 38 TRIATHELE CLUB NARBONNAIS 03:27:26 8,1 98 01:10:34
104
11 COVINDIN PHILIPPE MSE 46 Bblagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme 03:27:28 8,1 99 01:14:30
105
240 ESMIOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 39   03:27:29 8,1 100 01:11:04
106
169 FABRE GREGORY MSE 47 Team Bonnery 03:27:33 8,1 101 01:10:40
107
257 GAFFEZ FLORIAN MSE 48 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 03:28:02 8,1 102 01:10:25
108
188 VILLÈ BRUNO MV1 40   03:28:41 8,1 103 01:12:09
109
42 CONGNARD VINCENT MSE 49   03:30:22 8,0 104 01:12:29
110
234 MILLES SÉBASTIEN MV1 41 MONTGAILHARD 03:30:29 8,0 105 01:14:19
111
141 DESCAMPS DAVID MV1 42 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:31:38 7,9 106 01:09:23
112
202 ZAPATA JEAN MV2 16 sport passion vaucluse 03:31:41 7,9 107 01:12:59
113
285 BRUTUS BEVERLEY MSE 50   03:31:42 7,9 108 01:13:44
114
2 COMBES CLAUDE FV2 2 FOULEES DE SOU 03:31:55 7,9 6 01:13:46
115
325 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 43 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 03:31:56 7,9 109 01:14:10
116
26 BELOTTI JEAN-MARIE MV1 44 Team les doriphores 81 03:32:00 7,9 110 01:14:20
117
43 BONNEFILLE PHILIPPE MV1 45   03:32:09 7,9 111 01:11:01
118
164 SANGUINITI RAPHAEL MV1 46   03:32:58 7,9 112 01:09:00
119
290 L HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 2   03:34:45 7,8 7 01:17:17
120
70 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 51 RUNNING 66 03:34:54 7,8 113 01:14:12
121
120 ODET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 52   03:35:13 7,8 114 01:13:36
122
7 KULPA DENIS MV2 17   03:35:22 7,8 115 01:12:05
123
145 MONTALBAN ETIENNE MSE 53 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 03:35:27 7,8 116 01:13:35
124
174 PÉROLLE BRUNO MSE 54   03:35:30 7,8 117 01:16:16
125
91 OLIVE BENOIT MSE 55   03:35:31 7,8 118 01:15:31
126
206 RAYNAUD CÉDRIC MV1 47 Spiridon Amical Limousin 03:35:34 7,8 119 01:14:38
127
23 BELLUCCI FANNY FSE 4   03:35:35 7,8 8 01:10:52
128
63 MONTSEGUR VINCENT MSE 56 CA BALMA 03:35:37 7,8 120 01:14:40
129
130 GRESSIER ALAIN MV2 18 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 03:36:23 7,8 121 01:13:41
130
270 OLIVE FRANCIS MV2 19   03:36:45 7,8 122 01:12:26
131
293 DEMANGEL BENJAMIN MV1 48   03:36:54 7,7 123 01:18:56
132
300 GEA CÉDRIC MSE 57 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:37:07 7,7 124 01:18:58
133
256 VAN HILLE DOMINIQUE MV1 49 NCAA 03:37:12 7,7 125 01:10:19
134
88 CASALE JÉRÔME MSE 58 ORTEIL EN POINTE 03:37:17 7,7 126 01:14:43
135
109 ROUX JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 50 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:37:23 7,7 127 01:14:53
136
131 LUCQ STEPHANE MV1 51 LES FOULEES DU SOU 03:37:44 7,7 128 01:11:38
137
228 CANAL JEAN-PIERRE MSE 59 Pompiers de Tarascon (09) 03:37:46 7,7 129 01:14:57
138
142 SARABANDO ALEXANDRE MSE 60   03:37:50 7,7 130 01:12:03
139
267 PEREZ PATRICE MV1 52 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:38:02 7,7 131 01:15:23
140
253 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FSE 5   03:38:29 7,7 9 01:15:52
141
296 DUPUY DAVID MV1 53 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:39:32 7,7 132 01:15:54
142
237 LOGET ELISE FSE 6   03:39:48 7,6 10 01:18:21
143
238 LIMOUZY ÉRIC MV2 20   03:39:49 7,6 133 01:14:42
144
75 COMTE NICOLAS MV1 54 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 03:39:49 7,6 134 01:14:33
145
195 CHOURREAU GAEL MSE 61   03:40:05 7,6 135 01:14:08
146
48 GASPAROTTO DAVID MV1 55   03:40:12 7,6 136 01:11:59
147
90 PERZ OLIVIER MV2 21   03:41:00 7,6 137 01:14:31
148
31 TEREM BOHUS MV1 56 CSA 4 RE 03:41:06 7,6 138 01:16:42
149
203 PEREZ JEAN MV2 22 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:41:16 7,6 139 01:12:33
150
83 NÉLAIN FLORENT MV1 57 GINESTAS X-TRAIL 03:41:37 7,6 140 01:12:41
151
161 FREDERIC PEREIRA MV1 58 VO2MAX TARASCON 03:42:07 7,6 141 01:14:55
152
317 CABOCEL ARNAUD MV1 59 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 03:42:12 7,6 142 01:15:20
153
166 CHANEZ NICOLAS MSE 62   03:42:19 7,6 143 01:17:31
154
135 VUILLERMOZ LAURENT MV1 60   03:42:48 7,5 144 01:14:16
155
324 COUBARD JULIEN MSE 63   03:42:51 7,5 145 01:12:14
156
165 FÉLIN ANTHONY MSE 64 Felin 03:42:52 7,5 146 01:17:28
157
157 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 61 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 03:42:58 7,5 147 01:15:38
158
219 JOURDA MICHEL MV2 23   03:43:06 7,5 148 01:18:01
159
272 HUGONNET RICHARD MV1 62   03:43:09 7,5 149 01:15:24
160
29 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSE 7   03:43:19 7,5 11 01:13:33
161
284 RAYNAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 65   03:43:31 7,5 150 01:13:08
162
331 BARRIÈRE FRED MSE 66   03:43:32 7,5 151 01:16:10
163
313 CLARY DAMIEN MSE 67   03:43:38 7,5 152 01:19:02
164
183 GUÉRARD MARC MV1 63   03:44:10 7,5 153 01:13:38
165
99 COUSTILLAC XAVIER MV2 24 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:44:12 7,5 154 01:16:02
166
268 DUBOIS NICOLAS MSE 68   03:44:24 7,5 155 01:15:25
167
162 CAROLA SEBASTIEN MV1 64 TRAILERS THURINOIS 03:44:25 7,5 156 01:15:26
168
125 TRINCAT FRANÇOIS MV2 25 CAP AMOUNT CRAMPAGNA 03:44:39 7,5 157 01:19:12
169
44 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 3   03:44:44 7,5 12 01:18:14
170
173 VALLES JULIO MV3 1 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:45:03 7,5 158 01:15:49
171
66 SENIE BRUNO MSE 69 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:45:10 7,5 159 01:18:49
172
312 COCARD GILLES MV2 26 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 03:45:15 7,5 160 01:18:51
173
307 AUBOIN VALÉRIAN MSE 70 RUNNING 66 03:45:15 7,5 161 01:14:35
174
51 DES FRANCK MV1 65 RUNNING 66 03:45:16 7,5 162 01:14:28
175
289 BLANDINIERES THIERRY MV2 27 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:45:37 7,4 163 01:17:38
176
320 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 66   03:45:58 7,4 164 01:19:43
177
137 RAFFAUD FREDERIC MV2 28 CLUB IBM FRANCE 03:46:01 7,4 165 01:19:15
178
326 SANCHEZ RÉGIS MV2 29 spiridon club de pays d'olmes 03:46:04 7,4 166 01:18:53
179
146 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 67 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:46:07 7,4 167 01:18:18
180
337 LEBLANC BENOÎT MSE 71   03:46:20 7,4 168 01:17:01
181
275 ROQUES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 72   03:46:23 7,4 169 01:17:43
182
138 DE ROULHAC LAURENT MV1 68 BIBI TEAM 03:46:54 7,4 170 01:12:23
183
330 DUPOUY FABRICE MSE 73 trailleurfou 82 03:49:01 7,3 171 01:20:10
184
117 DELOR GUILLAUME MSE 74 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 03:49:11 7,3 172 01:19:56
185
17 LE MEUR BAPTISTE MSE 75   03:49:49 7,3 173 01:11:42
186
163 THEBLINE TANGUY MV1 69   03:51:23 7,3 174 01:15:55
187
139 CHARLES CHRISTOPHER MV1 70   03:51:37 7,3 175 01:10:01
188
28 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 4 GINESTAS XTRAIL 03:52:28 7,2 13 01:22:48
189
40 GINESTE PASCAL MSE 76 spiridon club du pays d'olmes 03:52:38 7,2 176 01:21:17
190
74 FOUSSARIGUES MEHDI MSE 77   03:53:11 7,2 177 01:15:43
191
154 PANO HERVÉ MSE 78   03:53:25 7,2 178 01:17:37
192
60 VILLIERS NICOLAS MV1 71   03:53:26 7,2 179 01:22:59
193
233 BATTISTELLA MATHIEU MSE 79 AC PAMIERS 03:53:36 7,2 180 01:22:46
194
10 GUIRAUD THIERRY MV1 72   03:53:37 7,2 181 01:21:23
195
303 RIVIERE DAVID MV2 30 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:53:37 7,2 182 01:21:05
196
55 NEDONCELLE ERIC MV1 73 Top Chrono 11 / ACP 11 03:53:47 7,2 183 01:15:28
197
149 ROVIRA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 74   03:54:18 7,2 184 01:14:54
198
310 GARCIA KATIA FV1 5 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 03:54:42 7,2 14 01:19:34
199
305 CASSAGNAUD CEDRIC MV1 75   03:54:51 7,2 185 01:21:20
200
97 BROUCKE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 76   03:54:55 7,2 186 01:20:04
201
61 ENGOULEVENT LUDOVIC MSE 80   03:55:06 7,1 187 01:23:02
202
35 POUX CAROLINA FV1 6 CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA 03:55:25 7,1 15 01:19:46
203
212 KEROUEDAN DIDIER MV1 77 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 03:55:47 7,1 188 01:21:14
204
281 JACQUIN LUC MV1 78 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 03:55:51 7,1 189 01:23:12
205
36 LAIGLE PAULINE FSE 8 CA CAUSSADE 03:55:53 7,1 16 01:19:07
206
249 BEC ALAIN MV2 31   03:56:15 7,1 190 01:18:30
207
309 GARCIA LUDOVIC MV1 79 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 03:56:18 7,1 191 01:16:33
208
227 BARBARA PIERRE MV1 80 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 03:56:33 7,1 192 01:24:32
209
197 PECERO BENOIT MSE 81 la pero team 03:56:53 7,1 193 01:19:40
210
264 GODARD AXEL MSE 82   03:57:28 7,1 194 01:18:42
211
266 ANDRIEU FLORENT MSE 83   03:57:33 7,1 195 01:18:40
212
175 BERNARDO DAVID MSE 84   03:57:41 7,1 196 01:17:59
213
50 ROGLIANO OLIVIER MV2 32 Merville trail 31 03:57:48 7,1 197 01:16:40
214
262 ROUARD SYLVAIN MSE 85 AIRBUS DS - ASTROPODES 03:57:58 7,1 198 01:17:56
215
107 NEVEU THIERRY MV1 81 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 03:58:05 7,1 199 01:23:39
216
226 ROUBY CHRISTOPHE MV1 82 LES LACETS DEFAITS 03:58:15 7,1 200 01:15:58
217
34 BLAZY NICOLAS MV1 83 CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA 03:58:42 7,0 201 01:19:48
218
79 PINAUD LAURENT MV1 84   03:58:47 7,0 202 01:24:07
219
160 EYCHENNE CÉDRIC MV1 85   03:58:52 7,0 203 01:17:25
220
178 DUGARD CYRIL MSE 86 TRIATHLON TOULOUE METROPOLE 03:58:57 7,0 204 01:24:05
221
69 CALVET DAVID MSE 87   03:59:14 7,0 205 01:18:28
222
263 MAURAN BENJAMIN MSE 88 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 03:59:40 7,0 206 01:25:16
223
214 CALVET FABIENNE FV2 3 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 03:59:42 7,0 17 01:24:28
224
27 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 03:59:43 7,0 18 01:19:36
225
301 MARQUEVIELLE DAVID MSE 89   04:00:04 7,0 207 01:18:56
226
58 PERES PATRICE MV1 86   04:00:10 7,0 208 01:23:41
227
295 SAUVAGE LUDOVIC MSE 90 Union Club Athletisme 04:00:30 7,0 209 01:18:24
228
319 GUERRERO LIONEL MSE 91 recaero pro team 04:00:56 7,0 210 01:23:45
229
190 VILA JEAN-LUC MV1 87   04:01:07 7,0 211 01:19:00
230
150 SANCHEZ GAETAN MV1 88 ACNM/Sport2000Lézignan 04:01:19 7,0 212 01:23:10
231
92 SANCHEZ JULIA FSE 10 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:01:20 7,0 19 01:23:08
232
21 QUEGUINER PATRICK MV2 33   04:01:37 7,0 213 01:14:50
233
333 DUTOURON SERGE MV3 2 Team FERRUS 04:01:42 7,0 214 01:20:36
234
181 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 11   04:01:56 6,9 20 01:25:26
235
95 ALESSI JOSEPH MV2 34 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 04:02:03 6,9 215 01:22:05
236
110 RUIZ RAPHAEL MSE 92 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 04:02:25 6,9 216 01:23:34
237
196 SÉROT JULIEN MSE 93 FOULEES DE SOU 04:02:46 6,9 217 01:19:04
238
273 DAUZON BENOIT MSE 94 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 04:02:50 6,9 218 01:22:38
239
329 ROUCH PATRICIA FV1 7   04:04:45 6,9 21 01:24:03
240
4 PEYRE JULIEN MV1 89 Mipih 04:06:32 6,8 219 01:19:38
241
126 ANDRIES SANDRA FV1 8 FOULEES DU SOU 04:06:35 6,8 22 01:21:36
242
81 CANATTONE EMILIEN MV1 90 Team Raidlight / CapTrail 31 04:09:27 6,7 220 01:27:52
243
82 IBANEZ ESTELLE FV1 9 Bêtes de Trail 04:11:42 6,7 23 01:26:20
244
171 LAURET RONALD MV1 91 AUTERIVE 04:13:26 6,6 221 01:26:53
245
182 SAOUT SYLVAIN MV1 92 AUTERIVE 31 04:13:27 6,6 222 01:26:39
246
328 RUPI GIANLUCA MV1 93 MJC ST BAUDILLE 04:13:51 6,6 223 01:21:12
247
170 DELCOURT NICOLAS MSE 95 VAL31 04:15:32 6,6 224 01:25:24
248
210 OLIVA ALAIN MV2 35 ACP11 04:15:32 6,6 225 01:23:13
249
101 GANDEMER BRUNO MV2 36 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 04:15:59 6,6 226 01:26:22
250
140 VETAULT STÉPHANE MV1 94   04:16:23 6,6 227 01:27:01
251
167 CARDAILLAC CLAUDE MV2 37 LES PETONS GRAGNGUAIS 04:17:40 6,5 228 01:26:47
252
241 ESCOLANO AUDE FSE 12   04:17:52 6,5 24 01:26:32
253
208 MULLER DANIEL MV3 3 Spiridon Amical Limousin 04:18:35 6,5 229 01:24:00
254
244 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MV2 38 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 04:18:41 6,5 230 01:26:16
255
230 SEIGNE VINCENT MV1 95 CA BALMA 04:19:28 6,5 231 01:29:54
256
76 NOBLET SEBASTIEN MV1 96 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:20:26 6,5 232 01:27:45
257
338 THIBAULT STEPHANIE FSE 13 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 04:20:26 6,5 25 01:27:41
258
245 DELGADO DANIEL MV2 39   04:20:31 6,4 233 01:26:18
259
49 DELEGLISE MICHEL MV2 40   04:20:33 6,4 234 01:26:27
260
16 KULPA LAURENT MV1 97   04:22:01 6,4 235 01:23:24
261
8 BOUCHER CÉDRIC MSE 96 C 04:22:02 6,4 236 01:22:30
262
205 BRUN NELLY FV2 4 Spiridon Amical Limousin 04:23:12 6,4 26 01:23:57
263
151 MESTRIE VINCENT MSE 97 Lasserre Pradère Cyclo VTT 04:24:02 6,4 237 01:26:41
264
152 MESTRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 98 - 04:24:03 6,4 238 01:26:51
265
159 COR ALINE FV1 10 SATUC 04:24:05 6,4 27 01:26:29
266
215 CALVET CLAUDE MV2 41 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 04:24:18 6,4 239 01:29:03
267
144 CROZET THIBAUT MSE 98 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 04:26:20 6,3 240 01:26:14
268
68 RAMON PATRICK MV1 99 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 04:26:25 6,3 241 01:26:06
269
78 BARREDA PAOLA FSE 14   04:27:04 6,3 28 01:29:52
270
185 LASSALLE PASCAL MV1 100 Team Raidlight 04:27:12 6,3 242 01:28:05
271
172 MÉTAYER CHRISTINE FV1 11   04:28:36 6,3 29 01:29:13
272
239 CORFMAT PHILIPPE MV2 42 CA BALMA 04:29:43 6,2 243 01:29:14
273
311 FAITG MARLIES FV1 12 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 04:30:05 6,2 30 01:24:20
274
176 DELFERRIERE ROBIN MSE 99   04:30:35 6,2 244 01:25:05
275
302 MUDRY VINCENT MSE 100   04:30:36 6,2 245 01:25:08
276
342 GAILLARD LAETITIA FSE 15   04:30:37 6,2 31 01:26:34
277
47 CROS JACQUES MV4 1 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 04:33:09 6,2 246 01:26:25
278
258 PERTIN XAVIER MV1 101   04:37:28 6,1 247 01:28:15
279
288 CALMEN SARAH FV1 13 Franco/irlande 04:39:20 6,0 32 01:25:46
280
287 CALMEN JEROME MV1 102 Franco/irlande 04:39:21 6,0 248 01:25:48
281
80 GILLIES SEAN MV1 103   04:40:01 6,0 249 01:19:23
282
216 BARRABES EDOUARD MSE 101   04:40:09 6,0 250 01:16:00
283
294 MOQUET MATTHIEU MSE 102 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 04:42:48 5,9 251 01:32:15
284
24 SALA JEAN MSE 103   04:45:25 5,9 252 01:26:38
285
20 NONNON AUDE FV1 14 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 04:47:17 5,8 33 01:31:50
286
341 JOUCLA THOMAS MSE 104   04:47:47 5,8 253 01:30:58
287
94 WALTHER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 104   04:49:15 5,8 254 01:30:16
288
59 AZAM FLORIE FES 1   04:51:33 5,8 34 01:35:17
289
22 LACADETTE PICHOTTE FV1 15   04:52:09 5,8 35 01:44:49
290
279 PONS JÉRÔME MV1 105 CONTINENTAL 04:52:42 5,7 255 01:31:37
291
232 REY CLAUDE FV2 5   04:53:19 5,7 36 01:34:55
292
14 ELEFTHERIOU STÉPHANIE FV1 16 COSAT TRAIL 04:54:28 5,7 37 01:36:03
293
105 MANOEL MARIE-PIERRE FV1 17 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 04:56:01 5,7 38 01:37:55
294
111 TOME DIDIER MV2 43 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 04:56:04 5,7 256 01:37:57
295
72 PERROT MICHEL MV2 44   04:57:44 5,6 257 01:27:34
296
65 SANJUAN STEPHANE MV1 106   05:04:16 5,5 258 01:32:00
297
54 CAUMONT CÉDRIC MV1 107   05:04:22 5,5 259 01:31:31
298
336 ARASZKIEWIEZ JULIEN MSE 105   05:06:01 5,5 260 01:30:45
299
5 CRACHET NICOLAS MSE 106   05:09:17 5,4 261 01:34:19
300
3 CHAUSSONNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 05:09:17 5,4 262 01:34:33
301
12 LEFEVRE LAURENT MV1 109 OVS TEAM TOULOUSE 05:14:33 5,3 263 01:34:08
302
77 BARON BENOÎT MSE 107   05:14:46 5,3 264 01:29:50
303
93 BARON SÉBASTIEN MSE 108   05:14:46 5,3 265 01:29:57
304
112 BOUTALEB SAMEHRA FV1 18 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 05:17:20 5,3 39 01:46:13
305
298 ESTEVE ALAIN MV2 45   05:19:42 5,3 266 01:41:33
306
86 MAZELLIER STÉPHANE MV1 110   05:21:18 5,2 267 01:27:39
307
87 ADELL MANU MV1 111   05:21:21 5,2 268 01:31:33
308
274 BENOIST DAVID MV1 0 COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:18:38
309
129 VERA MICHAEL MSE 0 CLUB DU VIGNEMALE 03:38:05 ABD Abd 00:59:06