AUDE TRAILS CATHARES - 20/05/2017

Trail La Ronde d'Alycia 10 Km (200d+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1 935 TORRE JULIEN MSE 1   1   00:40:45 14,7
2 814 RABAT MICHEL MSE 2 SPORTIVA BOJOS 2   00:40:45 14,7
3 969 MONNEREAU FLORIAN MSE 3 Team RRF 3   00:42:26 14,1
4 925 JALABERT ROMAIN MSE 4 NARBONNE 4   00:45:28 13,2
5 876 PONS ANTONIO MSE 5 TOAC 5   00:45:49 13,1
6 926 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 Narbonne 6   00:45:50 13,1
7 963 BEQUET JOHAN MMI 1 MAURY ATHLETISME 7   00:46:55 12,8
8 813 DELSER CHRISTOPHE MV1 2   8   00:46:58 12,8
9 924 RABAT JEAN NOEL MSE 6   9   00:49:09 12,2
10 820 MOULIN GEORGES MV3 1 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 10   00:49:55 12,0
11 829 RESPAUT GUILHEM MCA 1   11   00:50:14 11,9
12 951 RAPITEAU STEVE MSE 7   12   00:50:22 11,9
13 973 TOURROU REMI MSE 8 Jacquie et Michel 13   00:51:48 11,6
14 967 NENY JEROME MSE 9 TOAC Athletisme 14   00:52:10 11,5
15 900 ROUZOUL OLIVIER MV1 3   15   00:53:52 11,1
16 834 MASCARELL JULIEN MSE 10   16   00:54:57 10,9
17 837 BES PHILIPPE MV1 4   17   00:55:10 10,9
18 938 DURIF EMMANUELLE FV1 1   1   00:55:19 10,8
19 939 BRAEMS PATRICE MV2 1 AIDE ET COMBAT 18   00:56:03 10,7
20 887 NEWBOUND ALEX MSE 11   19   00:57:14 10,5
21 885 PEDRAZA RACHEL FSE 1   2   00:57:15 10,5
22 851 BUSQUET PHILIPPE MSE 12   20   00:57:27 10,4
23 838 GAUCH JOEL MV2 2   21   00:57:34 10,4
24 947 SANCHEZ JULIA FSE 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 3   00:57:53 10,4
25 836 LAFFONT CORALIE FSE 3   4   00:58:54 10,2
26 835 GENIEYS GAUTIER MSE 13   22   00:59:21 10,1
27 975 COADER MYRIAM FV1 2   5   00:59:44 10,0
28 918 METZINGER MANUEL MV3 2 STADE ATHL. SALANQUAIS BOMPAS 23   00:59:55 10,0
29 950 KHATCHATRYAN ARTAK MSE 14   24   01:00:13 10,0
30 970 MAACHI MOURAD MSE 15   25   01:00:21 9,9
31 909 ROUQUIÉ ELODIE FSE 4 foulée des trois quilles 6   01:00:22 9,9
32 932 DUPLAN PAUL MV1 5 UGLOW/USCA LESCURE 26   01:00:30 9,9
33 893 VIALLA THIERRY MV1 6   27   01:00:57 9,8
34 850 TRIVIDIC YANN MSE 16   28   01:01:22 9,8
35 831 BROCAZ GEOFFREY MES 1   29   01:01:56 9,7
36 884 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO MSE 17   30   01:01:58 9,7
37 883 DIDOU GWENAELLE FSE 5   7   01:01:58 9,7
38 863 DE LA ROSA CINDY FSE 6 TOAC ATHLE 8   01:02:01 9,7
39 956 SAVARIT AXEL MES 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 31   01:02:20 9,6
40 855 RICARD JEAN-MARC MV2 3   32   01:02:21 9,6
41 933 FARGES ANTHONY MSE 18   33   01:02:33 9,6
42 865 FRENOT ALEXIS MSE 19 TOAC 34   01:02:35 9,6
43 891 COR ALINE FV1 3 SATUC 9   01:02:37 9,6
44 929 PONCELET ISABELLE FSE 7   10   01:02:57 9,5
45 178 HESSE SOPHIE FSE 8 Les traileurs des costalats 11   01:03:19 9,5
46 948 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 1 C. A. PEZENAS 12   01:04:25 9,3
47 955 DELOUCHE ANGELIQUE FV1 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 13   01:04:33 9,3
48 961 RICHEZ CYRIL MJU 1   35   01:05:00 9,2
49 825 BONNIN MICHEL MV4 1   36   01:05:02 9,2
50 880 GLEIZES MARIE FSE 9 JNM 14   01:05:21 9,2
51 972 JOVANI SYLVIE FSE 10 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 15   01:05:55 9,1
52 856 LAMET LAETITIA FSE 11   16   01:06:47 9,0
53 878 FREUVILLE NICOLAS MSE 20 N/A 37   01:07:16 8,9
54 826 HUG JEAN JACQUES MV2 4   38   01:07:27 8,9
55 946 LE CORRE HEIDI FSE 12 ACP11 17   01:08:05 8,8
56 866 MONFRAIX JEAN MV2 5 TOAC 39   01:08:08 8,8
57 859 ROCHERON LAURE FSE 13 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 18   01:08:20 8,8
58 978 ROYUELA JACQUES MV3 3 ACP11 40   01:08:27 8,8
59 903 LIARD LUC MV2 6 USCO Rive Gauche PARIS 41   01:08:44 8,7
60 907 DEVERLY BERNARD MV2 7   42   01:08:44 8,7
61 974 DUSSART EMMANUEL MV1 7   43   01:09:06 8,7
62 944 VIGNY SABRINA FV1 5 ACP11 19   01:09:08 8,7
63 862 TESSIER FRANÇOISE FV1 6   20   01:09:21 8,7
64 892 POTTS GWYN MV3 4 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 44   01:09:59 8,6
65 954 GARCIA CAROLINE FSE 14 GINESTAS X TRAIL 21   01:11:01 8,4
66 840 DOUTRES LIONEL MSE 21   45   01:11:29 8,4
67 845 PORMA PATRICIO MV1 8   46   01:11:56 8,3
68 830 GAUCH CLARA FES 1   22   01:12:02 8,3
69 968 LASSERRE MAXIME MSE 22   47   01:12:13 8,3
70 960 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 9 31/08/1975 48   01:12:19 8,3
71 953 NUNEZ MARIE PIERRE FV1 7 GINESTAS X TRAIL 23   01:12:26 8,3
72 839 AESRUES JENNIFER FSE 15   24   01:12:48 8,2
73 906 CLERMOND ELSA FV1 8   25   01:13:20 8,2
74 936 FICHOU THIERRY MV2 8 AIDE ET COMBAT 49   01:13:30 8,2
75 905 MAIO TERESA FV1 9 Les traileurs des costalats 26   01:13:34 8,2
76 822 GUEVEC CHANTAL FV2 2   27   01:14:04 8,1
77 945 LACOMBRE MARTINE FV1 10 ACP11 28   01:14:07 8,1
78 911 MEILLIERE ANGELIQUE FSE 16   29   01:14:13 8,1
79 914 DANOT FAUVEAU CARINE FV1 11   30   01:14:34 8,0
80 979 VERSCHUERE ADELINE FSE 17 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 31   01:14:34 8,0
81 966 LAPORTA MAÏLYS FSE 18   32   01:16:13 7,9
82 965 MANO CHRISTELLE FV1 12 UPA 66 SECTION TRAIL 33   01:16:14 7,9
83 293 ANGLA-GRE MAYLIS FSE 19   34   01:16:27 7,8
84 809 ? ?   1   35   01:16:27 7,8
85 823 SABLOT JANIK FV1 13   36   01:16:38 7,8
86 927 AUDOUY VIRGINIE FV1 14   37   01:16:40 7,8
87 889 MENARD CANDY FSE 20   38   01:17:24 7,8
88 888 MENARD GUILHEM MSE 23   50   01:17:24 7,8
89 824 RICART ALEXIS MSE 24   51   01:17:35 7,7
90 980 PHILIPPE CINDY FSE 21 BOJOS DE MONTAGNE 39   01:17:35 7,7
91 846 RICART LAURELINE FSE 22   40   01:17:36 7,7
92 910 TIRADO ALEXIA FCA 1 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 41   01:17:41 7,7
93 919 BENNES PATRICIA FV1 15   42   01:18:00 7,7
94 928 GILLET SYLVAIN MV1 10   52   01:18:52 7,6
95 964 PRIETO CHRISTELLE FV1 16   43   01:18:59 7,6
96 959 ECHENNE CHRISTINE FV3 1   44   01:19:29 7,5
97 857 ALEXANDRA SEROT FSE 23   45   01:19:43 7,5
98 916 GAGNAIRE SARAH FES 2   46   01:20:23 7,5
99 879 DIAZ CECILE FSE 24   47   01:20:27 7,5
100 842 AUTHIER MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 3   48   01:20:38 7,4
101 930 LECUBAIN CATHERINE FV1 17 ASC CARCASSONNE 49   01:20:42 7,4
102 931 MARTINEZ PATRICIA FV2 4   50   01:20:42 7,4
103 841 BONNET MAGALI FV1 18   51   01:20:47 7,4
104 882 VAN LEMBERGEN STÉPHANIE FSE 25   52   01:20:47 7,4
105 877 RODRIGUES DENISE FV1 19 Ascee 31 53   01:20:48 7,4
106 896 VIDAL CORINNE FV2 5   54   01:21:07 7,4
107 908 DEVERLY VALÉRIE FV1 20   55   01:21:13 7,4
108 912 SERRES PAULINE FES 3 salsa asso 56   01:21:26 7,4
109 867 LAVIELLE ELODIE FV1 21   57   01:21:52 7,3
110 971 RICHARD JEAN MICHEL MV3 5   53   01:22:07 7,3
111 937 BEN SASSI MOURAD MSE 25 AIDE ET COMBAT 54   01:22:26 7,3
112 921 TISSEIRE MARLÈNE FSE 26 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 58   01:22:30 7,3
113 902 REGIACORTE MICKAËL MV1 11   55   01:22:39 7,3
114 976 ABADIE ANNE-SOPHIE FJU 1 Bref je fais du trail 59   01:23:48 7,2
115 977 PERINO HUGO MJU 2   56   01:23:50 7,2
116 894 LE HULUDUT FLORENCE FV1 22   60   01:24:14 7,1
117 872 COUANON ANNE FV1 23   61   01:24:50 7,1
118 854 LAMOLINAIRIE SOPHIE FES 4   62   01:28:30 6,8
119 853 MARTINEZ CATHERINE FV2 6   63   01:28:31 6,8
120 881 GRABIELLE SOPHIE FV2 7   64   01:29:09 6,7
121 873 NGUYEN KIM-CHI FSE 27   65   01:30:55 6,6
122 821 OLLIVE NATHAN MSE 26   57   01:34:24 6,4
123 858 BEAUMONT ELODIE FSE 28   66   01:34:58 6,3
124 860 BEAUMONT GEOFFREY MSE 27   58   01:34:58 6,3
125 952 NAVAL DELPHINE FV1 24 ras team 67   01:35:01 6,3
126 922 PETIT EMILIE FSE 29 RAS 11590 68   01:35:01 6,3
127 897 MAZAROTTI STEPHANIE FV1 25 Running conseil 69   01:35:02 6,3
128 923 PETIT NORMAN MSE 28 RAS 11590 59   01:35:02 6,3
129 913 ROQUES-BACO LAURENCE FV1 26 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 70   01:35:02 6,3
130 957 MAILHOL MARTINE FV2 8 GINESTAS X TRAIL 71   01:35:03 6,3
131 920 NAVARRO RENAUD MSE 29   60   01:35:05 6,3
132 904 DELSOL CAROLINE FV1 27 GINESTAS X TRAIL / RAS 11590 72   01:35:07 6,3
133 871 RAYBAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 30   61   01:35:08 6,3
134 962 LASSERRE ARNAUD MSE 31   62   01:35:08 6,3
135 870 LEGRIS SÉBASTIEN MSE 32   63   01:35:09 6,3
136 890 SANCHEZ DANIEL MSE 33   64   01:35:13 6,3
137 832 BARONI ADELIN MCA 2   65   01:35:35 6,3
138 833 BARONI CHANTAL FV2 9   73   01:35:35 6,3
139 940 REBOUL SANDRINE FV1 28   74   01:35:53 6,3
140 868 ALBE ADÉLAÏDE FV1 29   75   01:40:06 6,0
141 843 JOURET CHRISTELLE FV1 30   76   01:43:04 5,8
142 812 BELOU GILLES MV2 9   66   01:43:04 5,8
143 810 GARRIGAUD MYRIAM FV2 10   77   01:43:05 5,8
144 811 BELOU CORINNE FV1 31   78   01:43:05 5,8
145 828 BLANC CHANTAL FV3 2   79   01:50:19 5,4
146 827 LORIS PATRICIA FV2 11   80   01:50:20 5,4
147 864 JAMGOTCHIAN FLORA FSE 30 TOAC Athletisme 81   01:59:57 5,0
148 819 LAUGER VALENTIN   2   67   02:03:00 4,9
149 848 CIDRE MARGARETA FV1 32   82   02:04:30 4,8
150 818 LAUGER ANNE FV1 33 GINESTAS X TRAIL 83   02:04:30 4,8
151 847 LECLERC NATHALIE FV1 34   84   02:04:32 4,8
152 849 CRAPELLA VERONIQUE FV1 35   85   02:04:32 4,8
153 942 CADENNE ALLAIN MV2 10   68   02:06:21 4,7
154 941 CABANE CATHY FV2 12 AIDE ET COMBAT 86   02:06:22 4,7
155 815 ROQLE SYLVIE FV1 36   87   02:27:26 4,1
156 817 KEVORKIAN ALEX MV1 12   69   02:27:37 4,1
157 816 THOMMEREL JUSTINE   3   88   02:27:44 4,1
158 861 PAUC ROSELYNE FV2 13   89   08:37:58 1,2