AUDE TRAILS CATHARES - 20/05/2017

Trail de Quéribus 21Km (1200d+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team /sx TPS INTER2 TEMPS2 Vit2.
1
437 POCOVI GREGORY MSE 1 RUNING CONSEIL BÉZIERS / GINESTAS XTRAIL 1 00:32:06 02:08:01 9,8
2
487 ITSWEIZE BERTRAND MV2 1   2 00:32:32 02:09:25 9,7
3
486 CENDREZ BRUNO MV1 1   3 00:32:29 02:10:55 9,6
4
403 JOUGLAR FRANÇOIS MSE 2 CA BALMA 4 00:32:17 02:11:17 9,6
5
474 CRESPO SEBASTIEN MSE 3 3T 5 00:34:16 02:13:02 9,5
6
314 COLLET ANDRÉA MSE 4   6 00:34:43 02:13:19 9,5
7
301 BOURBON JEAN-PATRICK MSE 5 St Paul Trailyoning 7 00:33:34 02:13:55 9,4
8
208 DURBIANO ROMAIN MSE 6 FDS 8 00:32:27 02:14:04 9,4
9
434 DEVRIESE JOCELYN MSE 7   9 00:33:37 02:16:45 9,2
10
455 CHALLIER LAURENT MV1 2   10 00:34:21 02:20:16 9,0
11
221 RABAT JOSEPH MSE 8 BOJOS DE MONTAGNE 11 00:35:38 02:20:48 8,9
12
306 DELGADO TRISTAN MSE 9 INDEPENDANT 12 00:35:12 02:21:02 8,9
13
164 GIORGI JEREMIE MV1 3   13 00:35:28 02:22:12 8,9
14
162 PINEDA JEREMY MSE 10 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 14 00:37:01 02:22:52 8,8
15
345 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 4 TOP CHRONO 11 15 00:33:32 02:23:07 8,8
16
214 VIGNEAU BENOIT MSE 11   16 00:35:45 02:24:04 8,7
17
460 HESSE ETIENNE MSE 12   17 00:35:09 02:24:29 8,7
18
390 BEQUET TIPHEN MJU 1 MAURY ATHLETISME 18 00:31:47 02:25:34 8,7
19
125 KENDALL JONATHAN MSE 13 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 19 00:36:28 02:26:44 8,6
20
435 BOURJADE FREDDY MES 1 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 20 00:38:09 02:26:54 8,6
21
373 TOCINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 14 GINESTAS X TRAIL 21 00:36:53 02:27:11 8,6
22
282 AZAIS JULIEN MSE 15   22 00:39:22 02:28:23 8,5
23
367 REVEILLAS LIVIA FSE 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 1 00:36:14 02:28:31 8,5
24
273 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MJU 2 BCAM BEZIERS 23 00:35:06 02:28:56 8,5
25
101 CHABBERT EMMANUEL MSE 16   24 00:35:32 02:29:39 8,4
26
442 CARTIER ANTOINE MSE 17   25 00:40:02 02:30:10 8,4
27
327 ROCHER FRANÇOIS MSE 18 ACP 11 26 00:37:04 02:30:38 8,4
28
236 DEBOVES ROMAIN MV1 5 CA BALMA 27 00:35:04 02:31:06 8,3
29
398 KAUFFMANN FRANCIS MV1 6   28 00:37:26 02:31:17 8,3
30
40 CADIO NICOLAS MSE 19   29 00:38:12 02:33:50 8,2
31
326 BELLAILA ARNAUD MSE 20   30 00:35:40 02:33:52 8,2
32
279 BRUEL JULIEN MSE 21   31 00:35:34 02:33:57 8,2
33
412 MIR MAXIME MV1 7 ACNM 32 00:36:08 02:34:06 8,2
34
374 LAUGER LAURENT MV1 8 GINESTAS X TRAIL 33 00:40:49 02:35:51 8,1
35
54 ALQUIER MAGALI FV1 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 2 00:40:04 02:36:10 8,1
36
448 CALVEL PIERRE MV1 9 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 34 00:39:46 02:38:10 8,0
37
361 SANCHEZ GAETAN MV1 10 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN/CARCASSONNE 35 00:35:30 02:38:16 8,0
38
43 ALLARD FRÉDÉRIC MV3 1 IBM Nice-Sophia 36 00:38:28 02:38:51 7,9
39
249 GIARDINA VINCENZO MV1 11   37 00:39:27 02:39:04 7,9
40
335 VILLETTE JIMMY MSE 22 AIDE ET COMBAT 38 00:43:03 02:39:29 7,9
41
382 COLLON BASTIEN MSE 23 ArgeliersXtrem 39 00:40:45 02:39:34 7,9
42
479 RABAT AGNES FSE 2   3 00:39:48 02:39:47 7,9
43
339 MAZOU KARIM MSE 24   40 00:39:11 02:40:17 7,9
44
454 FONS AUGUSTIN MV2 2 Karaté Rivesaltes 41 00:38:04 02:41:04 7,8
45
438 PARIS LUDOVIC MSE 25   42 00:37:53 02:41:13 7,8
46
228 RENAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 26   43 00:39:16 02:41:19 7,8
47
3 SCHOU MADSEN KRISTINA FSE 3 Kolding Motion 4 00:40:58 02:41:36 7,8
48
281 DROMARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 GINESTAS X TRAIL 44 00:40:16 02:43:34 7,7
49
264 ARNAUD MICHEL MV2 3 Team XtreM Run 45 00:37:18 02:44:00 7,7
50
188 BARRON SÉBASTIEN MSE 27 UAO 31 46 00:41:34 02:44:09 7,7
51
224 OLIVE BENOIT MSE 28   47 00:42:05 02:44:11 7,7
52
52 GAUBERT CLÉMENT MSE 29 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 48 00:42:08 02:44:23 7,7
53
328 SANGUINITI RAPHAEL MV1 13   49 00:39:39 02:46:14 7,6
54
22 BONNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 30 Les martys en course 50 00:41:04 02:46:26 7,6
55
58 ASTIÉ ARNAUD MSE 31   51 00:37:57 02:46:37 7,6
56
399 BACHA NORDINE MV1 14 labruguiere 52 00:40:55 02:46:39 7,6
57
408 BELAUD JULIEN MSE 32 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 53 00:40:39 02:46:50 7,6
58
171 CLASTRES FRANCOIS MSE 33   54 00:40:37 02:46:58 7,5
59
495 CHIESURA SAMUEL MV1 15   55 00:39:41 02:47:44 7,5
60
309 COTS CYRIL MSE 34   56 00:39:50 02:48:03 7,5
61
358 COMBES CLAUDE FV2 1 LES FOULEES DU SOU 5 00:41:58 02:48:54 7,5
62
209 SILLERO FRANCISCO MV1 16   57 00:42:34 02:48:58 7,5
63
183 SERIN JÉRÔME MSE 35 Team Serin 58 00:38:17 02:49:32 7,4
64
269 NOUVEL BERNARD MV2 4 caps payrin 59 00:43:58 02:49:42 7,4
65
332 REBOUL JEROME MV1 17 AIDE ET COMBAT 60 00:42:12 02:49:54 7,4
66
296 ROYER JULIEN MSE 36   61 00:41:23 02:50:26 7,4
67
347 ROUSTIT HUGO MSE 37   62 00:41:36 02:50:47 7,4
68
37 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MV2 5 CAROUX X TRAIL SECTION BIERE ET SAUCISSON 63 00:44:11 02:50:55 7,4
69
481 DANY PATRICK MV1 18   64 00:43:56 02:51:16 7,4
70
280 POTET AUDREY FSE 4   6 00:40:26 02:51:45 7,3
71
285 ANTHONIOZ FABRICE MV1 19 Top Chrono 11 / ACP 11 65 00:43:24 02:51:52 7,3
72
184 ANDRE GILLES MV2 6   66 00:42:30 02:52:41 7,3
73
241 CAZENAVE THEO MJU 3 TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 67 00:44:19 02:52:46 7,3
74
360 SLIMAK ARTHUR MSE 38 TEAM PAPYCOACH 68 00:39:43 02:52:52 7,3
75
202 COMBES MATHIEU MSE 39   69 00:39:25 02:52:52 7,3
76
311 GUIGNIER GAUTHIER MSE 40   70 00:39:59 02:53:45 7,3
77
417 RITLEWSKI MICKAEL MSE 41   71 00:40:31 02:54:15 7,2
78
48 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 42   72 00:40:42 02:54:18 7,2
79
211 PAYEN NICOLAS MSE 43   73 00:41:45 02:54:22 7,2
80
446 PHALIPPOU BENOÎT MSE 44 ALTRIMAN 74 00:43:15 02:54:33 7,2
81
420 CAYROL FLAMENT VALERIE FV1 2   7 00:43:12 02:54:46 7,2
82
126 KENDALL AISLINN FSE 5 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 8 00:42:50 02:54:59 7,2
83
267 AURIOL PATRICK MV1 20 LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES 75 00:43:26 02:55:00 7,2
84
461 LECLERC ELIE MV1 21   76 00:45:46 02:55:22 7,2
85
493 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 45   77 00:44:50 02:55:38 7,2
86
384 RAVEL FLORENCE FV1 3   9 00:44:09 02:55:41 7,2
87
330 MOLINA SEBASTIEN MSE 46 TCN NARBONNAIS 78 00:46:41 02:55:53 7,2
88
82 YZIQUEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 47   79 00:42:56 02:56:01 7,2
89
107 ROUMILHAC MAXIME MSE 48   80   02:56:02 7,2
90
271 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV2 7 BCAM BEZIERS 81 00:40:52 02:56:45 7,1
91
294 RAVAUD HADRIEN MSE 49   82 00:41:13 02:56:46 7,1
92
292 DAVERAT FRANÇOIS MSE 50   83 00:39:19 02:56:47 7,1
93
393 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 22 ACP 11/TOP CHRONO 84 00:44:26 02:56:52 7,1
94
47 TESSIER OLIVIER MV2 8 CAB 85 00:42:53 02:57:33 7,1
95
391 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 23 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 86 00:41:50 02:57:47 7,1
96
130 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 51 TEAM COLIBRI 87 00:44:17 02:57:55 7,1
97
65 FOISSAC CHRISTIAN MV1 24 asce31 88 00:44:47 02:58:03 7,1
98
470 AUDOUIT JEROME MSE 52   89 00:45:16 02:58:09 7,1
99
397 VERGNE TIMOTHÉE MSE 53   90 00:42:02 02:58:40 7,1
100
338 LAFFARGUE FABRICE MSE 54 CA BALMA 91 00:39:08 02:59:43 7,0
101
51 DELOUSTAL ALAIN MV3 2 ASAR CM 92 00:45:44 03:00:40 7,0
102
165 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FSE 6   10 00:44:56 03:01:09 7,0
103
476 SALVAT FREDERIC MV1 25   93 00:47:39 03:01:16 7,0
104
449 THEVENET SEBASTIEN MV1 26 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 94 00:44:57 03:01:35 6,9
105
247 DUBOIS NICOLAS MSE 55   95 00:45:58 03:01:37 6,9
106
203 GERBET SANDRINE FV1 4 Les costalats 11 00:42:26 03:01:42 6,9
107
270 DANES CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   96 00:44:34 03:01:55 6,9
108
23 DALPIAZ STEPHANE MV1 28 LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS 97 00:37:29 03:02:04 6,9
109
303 COSTES ROMAIN MSE 56   98 00:42:40 03:02:09 6,9
110
489 LOUIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   99 00:45:48 03:02:13 6,9
111
540 DUTRIEUX PIERRE MV1 30   100 00:43:09 03:02:26 6,9
112
49 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 31 SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES 101 00:47:25 03:02:27 6,9
113
411 MIR VERONIQUE FV1 5 ACNM - NARBONNE 12 00:48:28 03:02:34 6,9
114
2 LOURO IGNACIO MV1 32 Les traileurs des costalats 102 00:46:31 03:02:34 6,9
115
300 LECUBAIN BRUNO MV1 33 ASC CARCASSONNE 103 00:44:22 03:03:05 6,9
116
436 ZOLYNIAK FABIAN MSE 57 3T 104 00:44:24 03:03:16 6,9
117
432 BRUTUS BEVERLEY MSE 58   105 00:44:05 03:03:19 6,9
118
310 BLANCHET HUGUES MSE 59   106 00:41:32 03:03:24 6,9
119
402 MACARY FANNY FSE 7   13 00:47:07 03:03:25 6,9
120
253 CARRERAS JEAN MICHEL MSE 60 Team Benoit lançon 107 00:42:18 03:03:30 6,9
121
320 FAYOLLE ANNE-LISE FSE 8   14 00:46:33 03:03:35 6,9
122
284 NEDONCELLE ERIC MV1 34 TOP CHRONO/ACP 11 108 00:43:37 03:03:39 6,9
123
430 JORDI MARTIN MSE 61   109 00:45:19 03:03:44 6,9
124
116 FAUCON LIONEL MSE 62   110 00:43:31 03:05:09 6,8
125
88 BAUDET HENRI MV3 3   111 00:43:29 03:05:12 6,8
126
334 CADENNE JULIEN MSE 63 AIDE ET COMBAT 112 00:47:17 03:05:22 6,8
127
423 DEURVEILHER JONATHAN MSE 64   113 00:46:22 03:05:55 6,8
128
240 DOSSIN SYLVAIN MV1 35 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 114 00:41:29 03:06:04 6,8
129
283 ROUSSET NICOLAS MV1 36 I cignali sartinesi. 115 00:45:36 03:06:25 6,8
130
385 GUIRAUD THIERRY MV1 37   116 00:49:53 03:06:56 6,7
131
229 DUFOUR JULIEN MSE 65 Marius 117 00:47:49 03:06:58 6,7
132
231 SIRVEN PHILIPPE MV1 38   118 00:47:47 03:07:15 6,7
133
305 FRAISSE BERNARD MV2 9   119 00:44:45 03:07:39 6,7
134
308 VIGNES SEBASTIEN MV1 39   120 00:49:08 03:07:42 6,7
135
16 CHAZOTTES CYRIL MSE 66   121 00:46:46 03:07:42 6,7
136
278 GUINAMANT ALAIN MV2 10   122 00:49:32 03:07:52 6,7
137
227 LAPLAUD LAURE-ASTRID FSE 9   15 00:48:09 03:07:55 6,7
138
351 PERZ OLIVIER MV2 11   123 00:46:00 03:08:13 6,7
139
159 SANCHEZ RÉGIS MV2 12 spiridon club de pays d'olmes 124 00:45:06 03:08:26 6,7
140
341 RAVAUD TRISTAN MSE 67   125 00:46:14 03:08:41 6,7
141
205 VIALAN CROS VALERIE FV1 6 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 16 00:48:40 03:08:48 6,7
142
42 TONON CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 Arbus Running 126 00:48:01 03:09:23 6,7
143
173 SARDA FABRICE MV1 40   127 00:45:53 03:09:25 6,7
144
195 BOYE THOMAS MSE 68   128 00:44:13 03:09:33 6,6
145
134 D'URSO FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 69   129 00:45:50 03:09:58 6,6
146
336 LAURENT CECILE FSE 10 AIDE ET COMBAT 17 00:51:52 03:10:01 6,6
147
68 COUDIE YANNICK MSE 70 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 130 00:43:52 03:10:26 6,6
148
207 FOURQUET LAURENT MSE 71 QUIZAS TEAM 131 00:46:50 03:10:29 6,6
149
459 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 41   132 00:49:18 03:10:30 6,6
150
498 URGIN OLIVIER MV1 42   133 00:46:15 03:10:34 6,6
151
154 CAUX LUDOVIC MSE 72   134 00:47:35 03:10:59 6,6
152
286 CASQUINHA DAVID MSE 73   135 00:44:32 03:11:24 6,6
153
431 OLIVERAS FALGUERAS RAMON MSE 74 MadTeam FEEC 136 00:45:24 03:11:44 6,6
154
424 BAVOL MATHIEU MSE 75 NON LICENCIE 137 00:39:54 03:11:51 6,6
155
45 TRINIDAD FREDERIC MV1 43 Les martys en course 138 00:45:01 03:12:14 6,6
156
342 BOUZAC ETIENNE MSE 76 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 139 00:46:26 03:12:30 6,5
157
192 SACRAMENTO VICTOR MV2 14   140 00:44:41 03:12:31 6,5
158
492 SEMPER BORIS MSE 77   141 00:46:24 03:12:38 6,5
159
18 GUERRERO JULIEN MSE 78 LES MARTYS EN COURSE 142 00:45:09 03:12:43 6,5
160
149 EYRES PHILIP MV1 44   143 00:46:09 03:12:55 6,5
161
304 ABBRACCHIO JEAN MV1 45   144 00:45:40 03:13:08 6,5
162
447 LIN-HI BETTINA FV1 7   18 00:46:53 03:13:13 6,5
163
61 DEFFORE FRANCK MV1 46 TOAC ATHLE 145 00:50:03 03:13:16 6,5
164
144 GUY MARIE-PIERRE FV1 8   19 00:50:08 03:13:30 6,5
165
425 HERITIER VINCENT MSE 79 CAF Nice Mercantour 146 00:46:59 03:13:49 6,5
166
426 HOCEDEZ HUGO MSE 80   147 00:46:57 03:13:49 6,5
167
469 PETIT CLEMENT MSE 81 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 148 00:47:00 03:13:49 6,5
168
36 SEMPO XAVIER MV1 47 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 149 00:51:43 03:13:56 6,5
169
251 SAVARY SEBASTIEN MSE 82   150 00:47:11 03:14:15 6,5
170
268 ESCUR ERIC MV1 48   151 00:50:14 03:14:19 6,5
171
473 THOMMEREL DIDIER MV2 15   152 00:48:31 03:14:57 6,5
172
289 RIND COLIN MSE 83   153 00:47:43 03:14:58 6,5
173
406 SERIN ERIC MV1 49 Team Serin 154 00:49:13 03:15:02 6,5
174
233 ANDRÉ LÉA FSE 11   20 00:45:33 03:15:24 6,4
175
331 CHEVALIER TONY MV1 50   155 00:46:55 03:15:24 6,4
176
210 PAULET GÉRALD MV1 51   156 00:49:23 03:15:26 6,4
177
475 SILOBRE SEBASTIEN MV1 52   157 00:43:54 03:15:30 6,4
178
453 SILOBRE STEPHANE MV1 53   158 00:43:41 03:15:30 6,4
179
182 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 84   159 00:46:19 03:15:42 6,4
180
395 CUGERONE ALEXANDRE MSE 85 Saint-Gély du Fesc 160 00:45:03 03:16:37 6,4
181
355 RIVIERE OLIVIER MV1 54 MUTANTTEAM 161 00:49:55 03:16:51 6,4
182
277 GUILLIEN STEPHANE MV1 55   162 00:48:34 03:17:06 6,4
183
244 LAFFONT PIERRE MSE 86 SC Branluc 163 00:41:19 03:17:17 6,4
184
295 HOT MICKAEL MV1 56 les boulets de seysses 164 00:43:17 03:18:33 6,3
185
322 TORRES ANTHONY MSE 87 caps payrin 165 00:49:04 03:18:42 6,3
186
413 TRILLE KEVIN MSE 88   166 00:49:28 03:18:57 6,3
187
150 TOURNIE LUISA FSE 12 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 21 00:50:33 03:18:58 6,3
188
32 PINEDA CHRISTOPHE MSE 89   167 00:46:29 03:19:15 6,3
189
439 GILABERT ROCA JULIA FSE 13 G.E. SERRALADA 22 00:50:11 03:19:18 6,3
190
377 MARTI THOMAS MSE 90 Team Salami 168 00:47:09 03:19:38 6,3
191
727 BLAZY NICOLAS MV1 0 CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA Abd1 00:45:55 03:19:39 6,3
192
117 LEROY OLIVIER MV2 16   170 00:44:15 03:19:51 6,3
193
299 BONNAFOUS GILLES MV1 58 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 171 00:46:17 03:19:53 6,3
194
57 CALCEL REGIS MSE 91   172 00:46:12 03:20:10 6,3
195
200 JULIA FABIEN MSE 92   173 00:51:25 03:20:41 6,3
196
490 BOCCI GUY MV2 17   174 00:46:28 03:21:06 6,3
197
418 RITLEWSKI KARINE FSE 14   23 00:47:27 03:21:14 6,3
198
934 POULAIN CAMILLE FSE 15 AC Aide et combat.com 24 00:52:54 03:21:15 6,3
199
212 SOLIER ARNAUD MV1 59 ACP11 175 00:44:01 03:22:13 6,2
200
104 VAN CALSTER WILFRIED MV1 60   176 00:43:01 03:22:17 6,2
201
99 BRUNEL ALAIN MV3 4   177 00:50:20 03:22:24 6,2
202
315 CROZES MICKAEL MSE 93   178 00:49:26 03:22:33 6,2
203
457 MERLE MATHIAS MSE 94   179 00:48:21 03:22:51 6,2
204
147 HERMENT JEAN LOUIS MV2 18 ESTARUN 180 00:49:49 03:22:52 6,2
205
83 FOUSSARIGUES MEHDI MSE 95   181 00:48:24 03:23:00 6,2
206
169 MANCHON SANDRINE FV1 9 esta running 25 00:49:38 03:23:34 6,2
207
265 BEAUSOR FRANCIS MV1 61 xx 182 00:50:53 03:23:35 6,2
208
90 LAMBRECH KATY FV2 2 UPA66 26 00:50:56 03:24:46 6,2
209
237 CAPITAINE LOÏC MSE 96 SATUC / ACP 11 183 00:46:35 03:25:04 6,1
210
302 NOZIERE THIERRY MV3 5   184 00:47:13 03:25:09 6,1
211
64 HAESEBROUCK GILLES MSE 97   185 00:48:26 03:25:25 6,1
212
344 ELLIOTT ANDREW MV2 19   186 00:49:44 03:25:41 6,1
213
8 LIGNERES JORDI MSE 98   187 00:48:19 03:26:50 6,1
214
427 PAYET ALEXANDRE MSE 99   188 00:48:14 03:26:59 6,1
215
124 SAUVAGE MICKAËL MSE 100   189 00:48:12 03:26:59 6,1
216
488 BAVATO RICHARD MV1 62   190 00:52:09 03:26:59 6,1
217
357 SAUVAGE MICHEL MV2 20 la cabanasse 191 00:48:17 03:26:59 6,1
218
232 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 101   192 00:48:47 03:27:04 6,1
219
340 FALCOU NICOLAS MSE 102   193 00:50:30 03:27:31 6,1
220
127 BARBERA GAËL MSE 103 TCC CARCASSONNE 194 00:48:55 03:27:44 6,1
221
190 BARTOLO CHRISTELLE FV1 10   27 00:50:36 03:27:48 6,1
222
409 POIRSON TANIA FV2 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 28 00:51:29 03:28:12 6,1
223
191 CARBONE PASCAL MV2 21 COURIR A MONTECH 195 00:51:11 03:28:32 6,0
224
152 JOURET JOEL MV1 63 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 196 00:49:16 03:28:33 6,0
225
266 VINET JEAN LUC MV1 64   197 00:42:47 03:28:35 6,0
226
350 RIVIERE GUY MV2 22 C. A. PEZENAS 198 00:55:12 03:28:54 6,0
227
163 HAYTE SYLVAIN MSE 104 ASEC CAUX ET SAUZENS 199 00:47:15 03:29:21 6,0
228
7 SABLAYROLLES ALAIN MV1 65   200 00:52:06 03:29:53 6,0
229
422 ARCHAMBAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 105 DANID 201 00:47:22 03:30:03 6,0
230
499 ELOUARDI MARIN MSE 106   202 00:56:23 03:30:04 6,0
231
26 DAVID AURÉLIE FV1 11 Point Trop N'En Faut 29 00:51:02 03:30:05 6,0
232
189 GINESTE CEDRIC MSE 107 UAO 31 203 00:46:48 03:30:09 6,0
233
366 BONNEL MAUD FSE 16 GINESTAS X TRAIL 30 00:54:31 03:30:25 6,0
234
219 BESSAC PASCALE FV1 12   31 00:53:00 03:30:42 6,0
235
441 CALVET DAVID MSE 108   204 00:47:05 03:30:49 6,0
236
158 POTTS CAROLYN FV3 1 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 32 00:54:45 03:31:18 6,0
237
157 POUSIN THOMAS MSE 109 ASCE 31 205 00:49:30 03:31:27 6,0
238
246 KASPER LIONEL MV1 66 3RPIMa 206 00:45:14 03:31:28 6,0
239
388 BRUNET AURÉLIEN MSE 110   207 00:52:56 03:31:45 6,0
240
394 DUHOUX SÉBASTIEN MV1 67   208 00:51:47 03:32:06 5,9
241
371 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 13 AIDE ET COMBAT 33 00:53:43 03:32:48 5,9
242
248 MOUNIE OLIVIER MV1 68   209 00:46:44 03:33:29 5,9
243
166 AMARTSOGT LUVSANDAMBA MSE 111   210 00:54:10 03:33:33 5,9
244
206 THYBERT XAVIER MV1 69 FOULEES DES 3 QUILLES 211 00:49:02 03:33:42 5,9
245
386 VICHIER GUERRE FRANCOIS MSE 112   212 00:54:15 03:34:13 5,9
246
115 SOULIE GERARD MV2 23 AFCF Foulayronnes 213 00:53:27 03:34:18 5,9
247
230 PERALTA EMMANUEL MV1 70 BNTT 214 00:51:40 03:34:29 5,9
248
491 SABLOT DENIS MV2 24   215 00:51:06 03:34:56 5,9
249
416 SUAREZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 6   216 00:47:32 03:34:58 5,9
250
193 TRILLE CAMILLE MSE 113 POMPIERS DE CARCASSONNE 217 00:50:44 03:34:59 5,9
251
93 PUIIG CELINE FSE 17   34 00:50:58 03:35:15 5,9
252
128 GATEAU GUILLAUME MV2 25   218 00:52:00 03:35:17 5,9
253
135 CROS JACQUES MV4 1 SPIRIDOM DU PAYS D OLMES 219 00:48:44 03:35:19 5,9
254
364 ROUSSEL LAURENCE MSE 114 GXT Trail 220 00:54:41 03:35:36 5,8
255
471 ZOLYNIAK ROMUALD MSE 115   221 00:56:49 03:35:40 5,8
256
220 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 2   35 00:55:10 03:35:46 5,8
257
132 BROSSE XAVIER MV1 71 RUNNING FOUSS 31 222 00:54:33 03:35:48 5,8
258
359 SERRES DENIS MV2 26 salsa asso 223 00:55:36 03:36:13 5,8
259
179 VIDAL JORDAN MES 2   224 00:48:51 03:36:18 5,8
260
226 BENABEN MAXENCE MSE 116   225 00:52:41 03:36:23 5,8
261
254 DELGADO DANIEL MV2 27   226 00:52:39 03:36:25 5,8
262
13 FLAIG BEATRICE FSE 18 SPLACH TRIATHLON LISLE JOURDAIN 36 00:52:37 03:36:27 5,8
263
53 PECH SANDRINE FV1 14 ASARCM SIGEAN 37 00:53:03 03:36:33 5,8
264
410 CIRIANI ANNE FSE 19 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 38 00:54:37 03:36:54 5,8
265
170 SUBRA AUDREY FV1 15   39 00:55:15 03:36:56 5,8
266
348 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 28 ASSA ARGELES SUR MER 227 00:53:25 03:37:01 5,8
267
217 MARA HINATEA FSE 20 CASL 40 00:51:55 03:37:06 5,8
268
76 PELLETIER NOEMIE FSE 21   41 00:54:20 03:37:21 5,8
269
62 MORIAS DAVID MV1 72   228 00:54:12 03:37:25 5,8
270
484 AIT BOUMOUR YOLENE FES 1   42 00:55:06 03:37:27 5,8
271
218 JOALLAND BENOIT MSE 117   229 00:52:46 03:37:30 5,8
272
113 BOYER CATHY FSE 22   43 00:54:24 03:37:34 5,8
273
153 ALVAREZ LIONEL MSE 118   230 00:50:41 03:37:37 5,8
274
156 GARAUD NICOLAS MV1 73   231 00:51:22 03:37:42 5,8
275
290 GALLAND COLETTE FV3 3   44 00:55:08 03:37:47 5,8
276
204 OLIVA ALAIN MV2 29 ACP11 232 00:52:24 03:38:01 5,8
277
201 FESQUET MAGALI FSE 23 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 45 00:53:13 03:38:05 5,8
278
86 DELCROIX CÉDRIC MSE 119   233 00:49:20 03:38:15 5,8
279
346 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 120 Furios Català 234 00:48:59 03:38:19 5,8
280
312 VERGNES NICOLAS MV1 74 ACP11 235 00:53:04 03:38:54 5,8
281
55 LADET THIBAUT MSE 121   236 00:51:37 03:39:21 5,7
282
197 OLIVARES ÉRIC MSE 122   237 00:49:51 03:39:55 5,7
283
120 RONDONY MARC MV2 30 Club Alpin Français Perpignan 238 00:52:50 03:40:16 5,7
284
387 GAYRAUD AURÉLIE FSE 24   46 00:54:48 03:40:25 5,7
285
451 BANYULS VINCENT MV1 75   239 00:53:21 03:40:39 5,7
286
257 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MV2 31 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 240 00:52:43 03:40:51 5,7
287
349 DA-RE CHRISTOPHE MV1 76   241 00:49:41 03:41:08 5,7
288
321 SAFFON MARINE FSE 25   47 00:53:30 03:41:09 5,7
289
433 BAILLOC ERIC MSE 123 APTAVITA 242 00:53:10 03:41:37 5,7
290
39 BATALLER OLIVIA FSE 26   48 00:58:16 03:41:52 5,7
291
429 HUBERT VINCENT MV1 77   243 00:58:12 03:41:53 5,7
292
363 CIBA PATRICIA FV2 4   49 00:56:18 03:42:58 5,7
293
25 VARAIS ANDY MSE 124 BALMA Trail / ACP11 244 00:49:47 03:43:02 5,6
294
168 SERRET BENOIT MSE 125   245 00:48:37 03:43:03 5,6
295
381 THURIES REGIS MV1 78 ArgeliersXtrem 246 00:52:34 03:43:14 5,6
296
85 GHERSI DANIEL MV2 32   247 00:56:31 03:43:26 5,6
297
444 MARTY THOMAS MJU 4   248 00:49:43 03:43:34 5,6
298
112 BOYER SEBASTIEN MV1 79   249 00:54:22 03:43:35 5,6
299
333 BARTOLI MARINE FSE 27   50 00:54:46 03:43:44 5,6
300
238 COLAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 126   250 00:53:50 03:43:57 5,6
301
89 CASANAVE LAURENCE FV1 16 colibri 51 00:56:06 03:43:57 5,6
302
70 TISSOT JEAN-MARC MV2 33 ASARCM SIGEAN 251 00:51:08 03:44:07 5,6
303
215 MARELLI AUDREY FSE 28   52 00:52:52 03:44:11 5,6
304
362 HEREL YOHANN MSE 127   252 00:52:58 03:44:18 5,6
305
174 PAILLAS LAETITIA FV1 17   53 00:56:37 03:44:35 5,6
306
143 GUY LAURENT MV1 80   253 00:53:07 03:44:35 5,6
307
160 BOHERE PIERRE MSE 128 UPA 66 254 00:49:10 03:44:40 5,6
308
496 KRATZ MAUSSION LAURENCE FV1 18   54 00:54:17 03:44:49 5,6
309
274 GALLAIS HOURIA FV1 19 salsa asso 55 01:00:20 03:44:52 5,6
310
27 SARRET PATRICK MV2 34   255 00:50:46 03:45:16 5,6
311
177 CUVELIER GUY MV1 81   256 00:53:15 03:45:51 5,6
312
91 MARLIER ALEXANDRA FSE 29   56 00:54:04 03:45:53 5,6
313
92 PEIX BAPTISTE MSE 129   257 00:54:02 03:45:54 5,6
314
353 LAMBINET CLAIRE FSE 30 BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL 57 00:56:29 03:46:18 5,6
315
131 BROSSE VALERIE FV1 20 RUNNING FOUSS 31 58 00:54:43 03:46:19 5,6
316
372 ESCALIER VALERIE FV2 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 59 00:54:50 03:46:24 5,6
317
63 WAUCAMPT DENIS MSE 130   258 00:49:35 03:46:53 5,6
318
365 RODRIGUES SYLVAIN MV1 82   259 00:54:26 03:47:01 5,6
319
56 CHALIES FRANÇOISE FSE 31   60 00:54:14 03:47:14 5,5
320
378 DUPRADEAU SANDRINE FSE 32   61 00:55:33 03:47:33 5,5
321
318 JONET CAROLE FV1 21 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 62 00:53:35 03:48:30 5,5
322
319 REY BAFFALIE VANESSA FV1 22   63 00:53:40 03:48:30 5,5
323
114 RIGAUD BÉATRICE FV1 23 AFCF Foulayronnes 64 00:56:27 03:49:11 5,5
324
66 LAGARDE GERARD MV2 35 ASCE 31 260 00:56:40 03:49:14 5,5
325
497 SERIN EMMANUEL MSE 131   261 00:55:17 03:49:20 5,5
326
29 ELEFTHERIOU STÉPHANIE FV1 24 COSAT TRAIL 65 00:58:04 03:50:05 5,5
327
74 MIRGUET NICOLAS MSE 132   262 00:54:39 03:50:21 5,5
328
35 NOYES JEAN-MARC MSE 133   263 00:55:01 03:50:22 5,5
329
405 SALASC JULIEN MV1 83 Grilladins de Clapiers 264 00:53:38 03:50:41 5,5
330
323 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE FV2 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE 66 00:53:33 03:50:51 5,5
331
275 ROY FANNY FSE 33 salsa asso 67 00:59:25 03:50:54 5,5
332
407 VANHAM GREGORY MV1 84 UPA 66 265 00:54:07 03:50:57 5,5
333
133 VIDAL ALAIN MV1 85 COTE 66 266 00:53:45 03:52:02 5,4
334
307 AZALBERT ISABELLE FV1 25   68 00:56:34 03:52:16 5,4
335
483 MARTU DAVID MV1 86   267 00:56:08 03:52:16 5,4
336
465 PAQUET MARION FSE 34   69 00:56:52 03:52:28 5,4
337
392 DEVEZE RAYMOND MV3 7 Trail Vernet Aventure 268 00:56:15 03:52:38 5,4
338
354 CREGUT JEREMY MSE 134   269 00:45:30 03:52:55 5,4
339
6 NAVARRO GILLES MSE 135   270 00:52:31 03:53:19 5,4
340
482 SOULOOLIAC LAURENT MV1 87   271 00:56:12 03:53:19 5,4
341
129 TOURNIER MARION FSE 35 Sport 10000 70 00:57:00 03:53:19 5,4
342
287 DELMAS ARNAUD MSE 136 LES PRINCES DE LA SEMELLE 272 00:47:58 03:53:53 5,4
343
180 VIDAL ERIC MV2 36   273 00:50:17 03:54:50 5,4
344
181 CARRIERE LISA FV1 26   71 00:58:07 03:55:13 5,4
345
478 MERCADAL PIERRE EMMANUEL MV1 88   274 00:52:21 03:55:25 5,4
346
239 FONTANET JEAN CHARLES MSE 137   275 00:56:44 03:55:27 5,4
347
105 RAVAUD ALAIN MV3 8   276 00:56:43 03:55:27 5,4
348
123 FAVAT VINCENT MSE 138   277 01:00:36 03:56:09 5,3
349
78 LAYRAL MARIE FV1 27   72 00:56:11 03:56:45 5,3
350
172 SARDA ANNE FV1 28   73 00:56:04 03:56:45 5,3
351
142 RUF NICOLAS MV1 89   278 00:55:44 03:56:51 5,3
352
20 LAMET JEAN-MICHEL MSE 139   279 01:00:26 03:56:52 5,3
353
485 GACHENIARD VERONIQUE FV2 7   74 00:55:40 03:56:54 5,3
354
121 ENJALBERT RUDY MSE 140   280 01:00:31 03:56:57 5,3
355
24 GRASSET CYRILLE MSE 141   281 00:54:28 03:57:33 5,3
356
167 HWANG BURETEY MORGANE FSE 36   75 00:59:53 03:57:38 5,3
357
119 BARTHE KAREN FV1 29   76 00:55:04 03:57:51 5,3
358
87 ECHENNE ROBIN MSE 142   282 00:51:50 03:58:31 5,3
359
242 GELIS CLAUDE MV3 9 ASARCM SIGEAN 283 00:57:05 03:58:38 5,3
360
291 GALLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 10   284 00:58:53 03:59:19 5,3
361
75 LEFEBVRE PASCAL MV1 90   285 00:53:55 04:00:18 5,2
362
14 FAURY GUILLAUME MV1 91   286 00:55:46 04:00:24 5,2
363
186 POSSETTO JOELLE FV1 30 Trail Entre Elles 77 00:58:19 04:01:13 5,2
364
369 BARSALOU CONSTANT MV1 92 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 287 00:59:40 04:01:17 5,2
365
185 GAILLARDON ETIENNE MES 3   288 00:57:08 04:02:11 5,2
366
108 DOVETTO CLAIRE FJU 1 Team Benoit Lançon 78 00:56:00 04:02:25 5,2
367
317 BREIL VÉRONIQUE FV1 31   79 00:56:56 04:03:25 5,2
368
404 BERNILLON ANNE-LAURE FSE 37   80 00:59:35 04:03:48 5,2
369
96 PUJOS DAMIEN MSE 143   289 00:58:02 04:04:15 5,2
370
12 GARRIGAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 37   290 01:00:42 04:04:35 5,2
371
139 BERTRAND MARIE FSE 38   81 01:00:07 04:05:38 5,1
372
440 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 38   291 00:59:02 04:06:20 5,1
373
5 RACHEL FARGHER RACHEL FV1 32 Almost Athletes 82 01:01:07 04:06:35 5,1
374
225 SEPANIAK LAETITIA FSE 39 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 83 01:00:12 04:07:50 5,1
375
50 BA-GARROS FELICIE FV1 33 TOAC ATHLETISME 84 00:57:55 04:08:19 5,1
376
110 BERTHIER-EMPTAZ NATHALIE FV1 34   85 00:58:10 04:08:39 5,1
377
329 HUBERT JOACHIM MV1 93 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 292 00:59:36 04:09:14 5,1
378
161 GIRARD GRÉGORY MV1 94   293 00:56:38 04:09:16 5,1
379
379 GUILLOT JULIEN MSE 144   294 00:53:22 04:10:07 5,0
380
396 CHARFADI SANDRINE FV1 35 Bêtes de Trail 86 01:02:12 04:10:36 5,0
381
356 BETEILLE FLORENCE FV1 36   87 00:59:05 04:12:01 5,0
382
250 BABY NATHALIE FV1 37   88 01:01:04 04:12:51 5,0
383
252 LATGE JEAN-YVES   4   295 01:00:53 04:12:52 5,0
384
21 BONMARCHAND BENOÎT MV1 95   296 01:00:24 04:13:19 5,0
385
10 BLASCO MICKAEL MSE 145   297 01:00:50 04:14:03 5,0
386
9 MORONVAL FANY FSE 40   89 01:01:01 04:14:03 5,0
387
458 BURGER LAURIANE FSE 41 CAP09 90 00:59:13 04:14:42 4,9
388
243 TORRES CAROLE FSE 42   91 01:01:14 04:15:11 4,9
389
118 MARCINKOWSKI FLORIE FSE 43   92 01:00:33 04:15:43 4,9
390
122 HABRIAL AUDREY FSE 44 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 93 01:00:38 04:15:43 4,9
391
155 LASSERE ERIC MV1 96   298 00:57:03 04:15:52 4,9
392
288 BAVATO CHRISTOPHE MV2 39 desperado trail 299 01:00:56 04:18:27 4,9
393
146 PERICO ISABELLE FV2 8 DESPERADO TRAIL 94 01:01:54 04:19:39 4,9
394
313 GILANT LAETITIA FV1 38 Aygo trekking 95 00:59:32 04:20:26 4,8
395
67 PLOMBAT ANNE-MARIE FV2 9   96 01:00:47 04:20:26 4,8
396
343 COJEAN OLIVIER MV1 97   300 00:53:59 04:20:28 4,8
397
316 PELLISSA GERARD MV2 40   301 00:55:31 04:20:43 4,8
398
73 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 39 Trail Entre Elles 97 01:00:22 04:20:46 4,8
399
19 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 40 TEAM COLIBRI 98 01:01:11 04:21:21 4,8
400
421 NODET GUILHAUME MSE 146   302 01:01:27 04:21:38 4,8
401
415 MAS BENOIT MSE 147   303 01:01:58 04:21:44 4,8
402
337 BALTZ BENJAMIN MSE 148   304 01:01:25 04:21:46 4,8
403
414 MARCHAND FRED MSE 149   305 01:01:52 04:21:46 4,8
404
352 AMGHAR GILLRD MSE 150   306 01:01:40 04:21:46 4,8
405
15 FOURCADE MILÈNE FSE 45 Les traileurs des costalats 99 00:57:44 04:22:02 4,8
406
276 MALBRANCQ BARBARA FV1 41 asso salsa 100 01:00:29 04:22:43 4,8
407
98 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 41 RAS 11590 307 01:02:57 04:23:31 4,8
408
216 BRONDEAU VERONIQUE FV1 42 Team papy coach 101 00:57:52 04:23:48 4,8
409
401 CAMPO STEPHANIE FSE 46   102 00:59:15 04:24:41 4,8
410
223 ABIVEN AMANDINE FSE 47   103 00:59:18 04:24:42 4,8
411
60 FERRIER BATAC MARIE-AUDE FV1 43   104 00:59:47 04:24:58 4,8
412
59 NOIZAT AURÉLIE FSE 48 CABBA 105 01:00:14 04:24:58 4,8
413
472 ZOLYNIAK REGIS MV2 42   308 01:02:17 04:25:45 4,7
414
443 MARFIL AURÉLIA FSE 49   106 01:03:49 04:28:39 4,7
415
71 DAMIRON HELENE FV1 44   107 01:03:24 04:28:39 4,7
416
383 ANDRÉ DORIA FV1 45   108 01:02:46 04:29:17 4,7
417
370 PERIÉ LAURENT MSE 151 RAS / GINESTAS X TRAIL 309 01:02:49 04:29:17 4,7
418
11 RICHARD CORINNE FV1 46 Rives du Tarn Running 109 01:01:22 04:33:02 4,6
419
1 GRILLOT ANNE FV1 47 ELAN PALAISEAU 110 01:01:34 04:33:02 4,6
420
140 TANGUY LÉNA FSE 50   111 00:59:59 04:34:05 4,6
421
79 DUTHU JÉRÔME MV1 98 Les poilus de la ramée 310 01:00:05 04:36:52 4,6
422
80 TOUSTOU JEROME MV1 99 Les poilus de la ramée 311 01:00:02 04:36:52 4,6
423
97 JOUBERT JEAN-MARC MSE 152   312 01:03:57 04:37:11 4,5
424
100 MEAUX VÉRONIQUE FV3 4   112 01:06:41 04:39:11 4,5
425
175 ESCOFFRES THIERRY MV1 100   313 01:04:17 04:39:31 4,5
426
389 VIALA PHILIPPE MV1 101 Festival des Hospitaliers 314 00:57:57 04:41:04 4,5
427
376 SARRET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 11   315 01:02:53 04:41:29 4,5
428
136 ALBELDA GUILLAUME MSE 153   316 00:57:49 04:42:57 4,5
429
452 EL OUARDI NOREDIN MSE 154   317 00:56:35 04:43:51 4,4
430
400 DIEUDONNE CAROLE FSE 51 ATHLÉ 66 113 01:08:45 04:46:22 4,4
431
464 TORRES FRÉDÉRIC MV2 43   318 01:08:42 04:46:25 4,4
432
500 BOUCHAREB DJAMILL MSE 155   319 00:56:25 04:50:17 4,3
433
428 HUESCA JUAN MV3 12 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 320 01:09:47 05:01:05 4,2
434
77 OUAHALOU DRIFFA FV1 48 BPCE-IT 114 01:06:36 05:08:06 4,1
435
480 ANDRIEU ERIC MV2 44   321 01:02:28 05:08:40 4,1
436
234 CLAY JAMES MSE 156 Almost Athletes 322 01:08:05 05:11:16 4,0
437
38 PUGET JOCELYNE FV2 10   115 01:10:00 05:16:25 4,0
438
17 CAMMAN JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 157   323 01:08:01 05:35:59 3,8
439
194 ILLAN MAXIME MES 4   324 01:03:03 05:36:28 3,7
440
4 SMITH MALC MV2 45   325   06:31:49 3,2
441
419 VARRAINE ELODIE FV1 49   116   09:35:31 2,2
442
30 SARRET JEAN MV3 13   326   09:35:32 2,2
443
298 PUIG CELINE FSE 52   117   09:35:44 2,2
444
456 MORICE ANTOINE MSE 158   327   09:36:18 2,2
445
176 PRUDHOM ISABELLE FV2 0   Abd2 01:04:14 00:00:00 ABD
446
235 MARTINEZ CLAUDINE FV2 0 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE Abd2   00:00:00 ABD
447
263 ROUVIER MARION FV1 0 Team XtreM Run Abd2 00:39:33 00:00:00 ABD
448
297 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV2 0   Abd2 00:50:00 00:00:00 ABD
449
445 PHALIPPOU CAROLE FSE 0 ALTRIMAN Abd2 00:43:13 00:00:00 ABD
450
494 DUCLAU RODOLPHE MV2 0   Abd2 00:50:38 00:00:00 ABD
451
258 CATHALA CORINNE FV2 0 salsa asso Abd2 01:00:18 02:29:48 ABD
452
138 FAURE MICHEL MV2 0   Abd2 01:07:33 04:16:43 ABD
453
450 BIGET BERTRAND MSE 0   Abd2   08:11:18 ABD