Raid des Alpilles - 05/03/2017

Raid des Alpilles


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
64 WALKOWIAK HUGO MH1 1 VITROLLES VELO CLUB 02:33:00 39,2 1
2
132 VUILLIER DAMIEN MH3 1 ROUE D'OR NOIDANS 02:33:01 39,2 2
3
4 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MH6 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:33:02 39,2 3
4
59 POLVERONI DAVID MH1 2 Canyon-Assos 02:33:02 39,2 4
5
137 GONZALES LAURENT MH3 2 TEAM TOP CYCLE 02:33:03 39,2 5
6
72 MANDERON PASCAL MH2 1 Team Enedis 02:33:04 39,2 6
7
65 LEPRETRE DAMIEN MH1 3 AVIGNON TEAM ROBERT 02:33:11 39,2 7
8
117 NIVERT JULIEN MH3 3 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:33:18 39,1 8
9
501 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:33:19 39,1 9
10
317 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MH6 2 DRAGUIGNAN 02:33:19 39,1 10
11
210 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MH5 1 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 02:33:20 39,1 11
12
134 COLOMB LUDOVIC MH3 4 Team BRUN 02:33:20 39,1 12
13
98 CHENU RÉMI MH3 5 RO SANARY TEAM 02:33:20 39,1 13
14
82 TAMET ANTOINE MH2 2   02:33:21 39,1 14
15
204 BOULAN OLIVIER MH5 2 vc miramas 02:33:21 39,1 15
16
120 POTIER GUILLAUME MH3 6 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 02:33:21 39,1 16
17
245 MUMBER FRANK MH5 3 A.C. MARSEILLE EST 02:33:23 39,1 17
18
54 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MH1 4 team Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 02:33:37 39,1 18
19
94 BASCOP CYRIL MH3 7 MCO MELUN 02:35:09 38,7 19
20
193 AYME FRANCK MH5 4 E.S.CAVAILLON 02:40:19 37,4 20
21
126 SERRE-COMBE ANTHONY MH3 8 LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:40:19 37,4 21
22
364 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE MH7 1 V C MIRAMAS 02:40:20 37,4 22
23
287 DEPREZ ERIC MH6 3 VEDENE 02:40:20 37,4 23
24
2 EVRARD SOPHIE FF3 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:40:20 37,4 1
25
66 AVIGNON RÉMI MH2 3 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 02:40:20 37,4 24
26
225 GARY HERVE MH5 5 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:40:20 37,4 25
27
236 LACADEE FREDERIC MH5 6 TEAM SPOC NICE 02:40:20 37,4 26
28
229 GRIMA PHILIPPE MH5 7 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:40:20 37,4 27
29
33 BESSONE MARION FF1 1 RO SANARY 02:40:20 37,4 2
30
240 MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE MH5 8 VTT GARLABAN 02:40:20 37,4 28
31
234 KINDER FRÉDÉRIC MH5 9 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:40:21 37,4 29
32
176 PALOT ERIC MH4 1   02:40:21 37,4 30
33
50 GRIFFOUL THÉOPHANE MH1 5 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 02:40:21 37,4 31
34
255 RAVAUD GREGORY MH5 10 VC MIRAMAS 02:40:21 37,4 32
35
448 TRANCHECOSTE HENRI MH9 1 multipole berre 02:40:21 37,4 33
36
410 ROCHE JEAN FRANÇOIS MH8 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:40:22 37,4 34
37
451 SAINZ ANDRÉ MH9 2   02:40:22 37,4 35
38
237 LEBRAULT FLORENT MH5 11 Guidon d'or tarasconn 02:40:22 37,4 36
39
239 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MH5 12 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 02:40:22 37,4 37
40
42 BARBINI ROMAIN MH1 6 VC PORT DE BOUC 02:40:22 37,4 38
41
75 PLANTIN THIBAUT MH2 4   02:40:22 37,4 39
42
346 D'AMICO MARIO MH7 2 UC MONACO 02:40:22 37,4 40
43
400 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MH8 2 OCRaphaelois 02:40:23 37,4 41
44
57 PARRAMON FABIEN MH1 7 UNION CYCLISTE AVIGNONNAISE 02:40:24 37,4 42
45
104 FLORENT JULIEN MH3 9 TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 02:40:24 37,4 43
46
310 NENZI JACQUES MH6 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:40:25 37,4 44
47
199 BELLUARD LAURENT MH5 13 FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:40:25 37,4 45
48
180 ROUBY SÉBASTIEN MH4 2 UC MONACO 02:40:25 37,4 46
49
73 OURNIER PIERRE MH2 5 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:40:26 37,4 47
50
392 GALLEN HERVÉ MH8 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:40:26 37,4 48
51
138 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE MH3 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:40:27 37,4 49
52
3 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FF5 1 Blog la meilleure cyclo 02:40:27 37,4 3
53
196 BATANI FRANCIS MH5 14 SC ARLES 02:40:27 37,4 50
54
100 DERAIN LAURENT MH3 11 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 02:40:28 37,4 51
55
345 CORREGGIO PASCAL MH7 3 TCDV 02:40:34 37,4 52
56
404 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH8 4   02:40:36 37,4 53
57
500 BALLATORE JOHAN MH 2 ECO CYCLO/cofidis 02:40:38 37,4 54
58
91 ANSILLON DAMIEN MH3 12 SALONCYCLOSPORT 02:41:16 37,2 55
59
181 ROY NOEL MH4 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 02:42:25 36,9 56
60
201 BIAGETTI DAVID MH5 15 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:44:13 36,5 57
61
174 NOGUEIRA CÉSAR MH4 4 LEO LAGRANGE 02:44:14 36,5 58
62
218 DAVID BOGO MH5 16 UC MONACO 02:44:15 36,5 59
63
155 DENA BRUNO MH4 5 Velo club coeur du var 02:44:15 36,5 60
64
267 ZUCCONI JEAN MARIE MH5 17 VCPV PORTO VECCHIO 02:44:15 36,5 61
65
343 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MH7 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:44:15 36,5 62
66
83 BREMOND GERALD MH2 6 VCPA 02:44:15 36,5 63
67
160 GARCIA STEPHANE MH4 6 UC Avignon 02:44:15 36,5 64
68
233 INVERNON BRUNO MH5 18 TCDV 02:44:15 36,5 65
69
434 GOFFIN SERGE MH9 3 US Ezanville-Ecouen 02:44:15 36,5 66
70
131 VERAN SÉBASTIEN MH3 13 VCSR 02:44:15 36,5 67
71
177 PAYET PASCAL MH4 7   02:44:15 36,5 68
72
299 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE MH6 5 CCDONATIEN 02:44:16 36,5 69
73
62 VIX ROMAIN MH1 8 CVC Montfavet 02:44:16 36,5 70
74
335 BERAUD PASCAL MH7 5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 02:44:16 36,5 71
75
471 CHETCUTI PATRICK MH6 6 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 02:44:17 36,5 72
76
378 GONZALES PHILIPPE MH7 6 TEAM TOP CYCLE 02:44:17 36,5 73
77
369 POTHON FREDERIC MH7 7 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 02:44:17 36,5 74
78
416 MARROU RICHARD MH8 5 UCAP 02:44:17 36,5 75
79
286 DEBOYSER RÉGIS MH6 7 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 02:44:17 36,5 76
80
125 RUIZ PATRICE MH3 14   02:44:18 36,5 77
81
280 CALIENNO JEAN MARC MH6 8 EC Saint Cyrienne 02:44:18 36,5 78
82
321 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MH6 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:44:18 36,5 79
83
357 KINET PATRICK MH7 8 U.C.PONTCHARRA 02:44:18 36,5 80
84
156 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MH4 8 TRIATHL'AIX 02:44:18 36,5 81
85
121 PUSTETTO CYRIL MH3 15 UC Avignon 02:44:18 36,5 82
86
268 COSTA CYRIL MH5 19 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:44:19 36,5 83
87
212 CLEMENT OLIVIER MH5 20 UCSV 02:44:19 36,5 84
88
171 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN MH4 9 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:44:19 36,5 85
89
340 CHABERT THIERRY MH7 9 UC NIVOLET 02:44:20 36,5 86
90
301 LEFEVER JEAN MARC MH6 10 SALON TRIATHLON 02:44:20 36,5 87
91
430 CORNETTE ALAIN MH9 4 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 02:44:20 36,5 88
92
478 VENDAMME MARC MH5 21   02:44:21 36,5 89
93
154 DELAIGUE ERIC MH4 10 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:44:21 36,5 90
94
238 LEDERNE OLIVIER MH5 22 COCGP30 02:44:21 36,5 91
95
308 MORAND YVES MH6 11 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:44:21 36,5 92
96
136 MAGNE VIRGIL MH3 16   02:44:21 36,5 93
97
354 GOERGEN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH7 10 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 02:44:22 36,5 94
98
342 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MH7 11   02:44:22 36,5 95
99
249 PICHON PHILIPPE MH5 23 SC ARLES 02:44:22 36,5 96
100
166 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MH4 11 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:44:22 36,5 97
101
44 DELAHAYE JULIEN MH1 9 AS CYCLO CARNOUX 02:44:24 36,5 98
102
350 FOURNIER ERIC MH7 12 A S TESTERINE 02:44:25 36,5 99
103
53 LAPINE SÉBASTIEN MH1 10   02:44:31 36,5 100
104
47 DURAND LUCAS MH1 11 COCGP30 02:44:31 36,5 101
105
173 MONCHAL LUC MH4 12 CV PERNES 02:45:53 36,2 102
106
102 FANELLY XAVIER MH3 17 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:45:55 36,2 103
107
348 FATTORE RAYMOND MH7 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:46:34 36,0 104
108
256 ROUSSE DENIS MH5 24 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:46:39 36,0 105
109
396 GRISANZIO HENRI MH8 6 RO MARIGNANE 02:46:41 36,0 106
110
386 CRUCHET MICHEL MH8 7 LA CIOTAT 02:46:42 36,0 107
111
403 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE MH8 8 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 02:46:45 36,0 108
112
133 MARTINEAU NICOLAS MH3 18 EC ST CYRIENNE 02:50:16 35,2 109
113
159 GARCERA NICOLAS MH4 13 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:50:50 35,1 110
114
274 BELLUCCI BRUNO MH6 12 ECSL Pertuis 02:51:21 35,0 111
115
151 CONTE PASCAL MH4 14 Vcpm 02:51:22 35,0 112
116
163 GUY FABRICE MH4 15 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 02:51:23 35,0 113
117
424 BONNET ALAIN MH9 5 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 02:51:23 35,0 114
118
84 ANTON MATHIEU MH2 7 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:51:23 35,0 115
119
169 LEFEBVRE FRÉDÉRIC MH4 16 COLLIAS 02:51:23 35,0 116
120
190 BOUVIER XAVIER MH4 17 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:51:23 35,0 117
121
262 THIRION FREDERIC MH5 25 Saloncyclosport 02:51:24 35,0 118
122
52 HENRY-BARRIOL MAXIME MH1 12 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 02:51:24 35,0 119
123
167 LAVALLETTE DAVID MH4 18 VCPV PORTO VECCHIO 02:51:24 35,0 120
124
149 CANU BASTIEN MH4 19 SALON CYCLOSPORT 02:51:24 35,0 121
125
366 MORNET LAURENT MH7 14 SC ARLES 02:51:24 35,0 122
126
263 TONNAIRE LAURENT MH5 26 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:51:24 35,0 123
127
353 GARCIN JEAN-PIERRE MH7 15 TCDV Oraison 02:51:24 35,0 124
128
333 BENDAHMANE HAMID MH7 16   02:51:24 35,0 125
129
322 SERVANT DIDIER MH6 13 ES CAVAILLON 02:51:24 35,0 126
130
142 AUTOMNE NICOLAS MH4 20 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:51:24 35,0 127
131
305 MARÉCHAL VINCENT MH6 14 ECSL Pertuis 02:51:24 35,0 128
132
351 FOURNIER STÉPHANE MH7 17 FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:51:25 35,0 129
133
232 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE MH5 27 VÉLOROC 02:51:25 35,0 130
134
231 HODOUL CHRISTIAN MH5 28 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 02:51:25 35,0 131
135
178 QUAY STEPHANE MH4 21 SALON TRIATHLON 02:51:25 35,0 132
136
135 BEUDEZ NICOLAS MH3 19 C C Orangeois 02:51:25 35,0 133
137
462 BOIDIN FRANCOIS MH4 22 UscVaison 02:51:25 35,0 134
138
182 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MH4 23 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 02:51:25 35,0 135
139
461 ETEVENON BRICE MH4 24 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:51:26 35,0 136
140
172 MILLERET BENOIT MH4 25   02:51:26 35,0 137
141
271 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MH6 15 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:51:26 35,0 138
142
207 CASO FRANCK MH5 29 CS BOUILLADISSE 02:51:27 35,0 139
143
394 GIORGI SYLVAIN MH8 9 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 02:51:27 35,0 140
144
463 PIETTE JAMES MH5 30 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:51:27 35,0 141
145
187 VITTE OLIVIER MH4 26 VTT DU GARLABAN 02:51:27 35,0 142
146
122 QUAY OLIVIER MH3 20 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:51:27 35,0 143
147
227 GERUZZI CLAUDE MH5 31 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:51:27 35,0 144
148
145 BLANC SEBASTIEN MH4 27 UNION/VEDENE 02:51:28 35,0 145
149
472 NICOLAS JOBARD MH3 21 SPORTBIKE 02:51:28 35,0 146
150
123 RENDON GERMAN MH3 22 CARNOUX 02:51:28 35,0 147
151
67 BAOUDOUR MATHIEU MH2 8   02:51:28 35,0 148
152
465 BAYOL LAURENT MH4 28 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 02:51:28 35,0 149
153
382 BAILLOEUIL LAURENT MH8 10 C.S.CRAVEN 02:51:28 35,0 150
154
315 REYNIER JEAN-MICHEL MH6 16 ROUE D OR SISTERON 02:51:28 35,0 151
155
296 GUILLON JEAN-LUC MH6 17 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02:51:28 35,0 152
156
162 GOUYACHE MAURICE MH4 29 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 02:51:28 35,0 153
157
332 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MH7 18 VELO PUS 02:51:29 35,0 154
158
379 GARCIN PASCAL MH7 19 BEAUREPAIRE 02:51:29 35,0 155
159
250 PIETERS ERIC MH5 32 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:51:29 35,0 156
160
222 DOS SANTOS GEORGES MH5 33 LEO LAGRANGE 02:51:30 35,0 157
161
213 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MH5 34 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 02:51:30 35,0 158
162
215 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MH5 35 MT VENTOUX 02:51:30 35,0 159
163
32 TASTAVIN OFÉLIE FF1 2 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 02:51:30 35,0 4
164
5 PROST ALAIN MH8 11   02:51:30 35,0 160
165
446 SANTI CLAUDE MH9 6 C.A. PEYMEINADE 02:51:30 35,0 161
166
200 BERNARD PASCAL MH5 36 les savoyards qui roulent 02:51:31 35,0 162
167
179 RASTELLO NICOLAS MH4 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:51:31 35,0 163
168
439 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MH9 7 VC MIRAMAS 02:51:33 35,0 164
169
23 NAON CORINNE FF6 1   02:51:44 34,9 5
170
468 CLOPIN DOMINIQUE MH6 18 VCSV 02:51:46 34,9 165
171
391 GADIOU PIERRE MH8 12 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:51:49 34,9 166
172
150 CLAVERO JEROME MH4 31 ECSL 02:51:49 34,9 167
173
339 CAUBERE OLIVIER MH7 20 AC13E 02:51:51 34,9 168
174
454 DEL CASTILLO JOSE MH9 8 UCMY 02:51:51 34,9 169
175
184 TINEVEZ MAXIME MH4 32 UCSV 02:51:52 34,9 170
176
476 CASTELLANI CHRISTOPHE MH6 19 BEAU VELO 02:52:00 34,9 171
177
111 JÉRUM ALAIN MH3 23 UV ST ELOY 02:53:43 34,5 172
178
360 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL MH7 21 MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISME 02:53:54 34,5 173
179
474 LOUIS NICOLAS MH5 37 VC MIRAMAS 02:53:55 34,5 174
180
78 PREMIER NICOLAS MH2 9 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 02:53:55 34,5 175
181
22 MEURET SONIA FF2 1 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:53:55 34,5 6
182
15 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FF1 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 02:53:55 34,5 7
183
188 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MH4 33 CULTURE VÉLO NIMES 02:53:55 34,5 176
184
243 MAURICE HERVÉ MH5 38 VELO PASSION MORIERES 02:53:55 34,5 177
185
198 BECK SERGE MH5 39 USCV 02:53:55 34,5 178
186
384 BOURREAU JACQUES MH8 13 UNION CYCLISTE GRIMAUD 02:53:55 34,5 179
187
325 WILDSCHUTZ JOHNY MH6 20   02:53:55 34,5 180
188
101 ERKELENS GUILLAUME MH3 24 AVCAIX 02:53:56 34,5 181
189
95 BERNARD ANTHONY MH3 25 UZES VELO CLUB 02:53:56 34,5 182
190
311 OGER DOMINIQUE MH6 21 CC Orange 02:53:56 34,5 183
191
43 BOULLE PIERRE-YVES MH1 13 Alpin's Wheel Team 02:53:56 34,5 184
192
96 BORGHINO GREGORY MH3 26 DURANCE TRIATHLON 02:53:56 34,5 185
193
254 PRÉVOTEAU VINCENT MH5 40   02:53:57 34,5 186
194
129 VALENTIN LUDOVIC MH3 27   02:53:57 34,5 187
195
422 BASSERY ANDRÉ MH9 9 ARRAS VC 02:53:57 34,5 188
196
260 SEVIERI JEAN LOUIS MH5 41 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 02:53:57 34,5 189
197
309 MOUTTE PHILIPPE MH6 22 CC ALLEINS 02:53:58 34,5 190
198
347 DEHORS PHILIPPE MH7 22 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 02:53:58 34,5 191
199
203 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MH5 42 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:53:58 34,5 192
200
326 DEVISSI OLIVIER MH6 23   02:53:58 34,5 193
201
224 FONTICELLI DAVID MH5 43 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 02:53:59 34,5 194
202
49 GIROUIN ALBAN MH1 14 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 02:53:59 34,5 195
203
165 JACONELLI DAVID MH4 34 UCSV 02:53:59 34,5 196
204
217 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MH5 44 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 02:54:00 34,5 197
205
99 COULIN MICHAËL MH3 28 VC APT 02:54:00 34,5 198
206
475 SAVALLI BENOIT MH5 45 ECSL PERTUIS 02:54:00 34,5 199
207
388 DARGAUD CHRISTIAN MH8 14 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 02:54:01 34,5 200
208
19 LEFOUR AURELIE FF2 2 AC Berre / CCMEB 02:54:01 34,5 8
209
93 AUBERT BENOÎT MH3 29 ECSL 02:54:02 34,5 201
210
68 BECARUD THOMAS MH2 10 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 02:54:03 34,5 202
211
130 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS MH3 30 Cc orange 02:54:07 34,5 203
212
26 RONCA SOPHIE FF3 2 Triathlon gardanne 02:54:28 34,4 9
213
389 DEFERT JEAN-PIERRE MH8 15 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE 02:54:28 34,4 204
214
437 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MH9 10 UV TAVERNY 02:54:28 34,4 205
215
381 ANGELI YVES MH8 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 02:54:29 34,4 206
216
318 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MH6 24 ACBB 02:54:29 34,4 207
217
1 BAGOT YOANN MH2 11   02:54:29 34,4 208
218
435 JEANJEAN ALAIN MH9 11 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:54:30 34,4 209
219
109 HANNOYE JÉRÔME MH3 31 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:54:30 34,4 210
220
16 GALLEN NATHALIE FF6 2 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 02:54:30 34,4 10
221
473 LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE MH4 35 Guidon d'Or Tarascon 03:00:54 33,2 211
222
45 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MH1 15   03:00:54 33,2 212
223
28 SKRIVAN FLEUR FF4 1 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 03:00:57 33,2 11
224
279 CALABRO PHILIPPE MH6 25 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:00:59 33,2 213
225
406 MERONO JOËL MH8 17 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 03:00:59 33,2 214
226
278 BRESSAN HERVE MH6 26 ISTRES SPORT VTT 03:01:00 33,1 215
227
456 GIRINO BRUNO MH9 12 Guidon d'Or Tarascon 03:01:00 33,1 216
228
358 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MH7 23 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:01:01 33,1 217
229
436 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT MH9 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 03:01:02 33,1 218
230
297 JOUVEN JEAN LUC MH6 27 TEAM HALGAND 04 03:01:06 33,1 219
231
56 ORENGO RÉMI MH1 16   03:01:07 33,1 220
232
376 GIRARD PHILIPPE MH7 24 US PALUNAISE 03:01:07 33,1 221
233
124 ROBERT WILLIAM MH3 32 AC ROGNONAS 03:01:07 33,1 222
234
265 VASNIER FABRICE MH5 46 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:01:08 33,1 223
235
51 GUILHOT JULIEN MH1 17 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS 03:01:08 33,1 224
236
327 DA COSTA BARROS MH6 28 ALPIN'S Wheel team 03:01:09 33,1 225
237
319 ROUILLÉ GÉRARD MH6 29   03:01:09 33,1 226
238
452 GINOUX DENIS MH9 14 A C Rognonas 03:01:09 33,1 227
239
241 MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER MH5 47 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:01:09 33,1 228
240
368 PETIT DOMINIQUE MH7 25 UNION CYCLISTE GRIMAUD 03:01:10 33,1 229
241
269 GIRAUDO DAVID MH5 48   03:01:10 33,1 230
242
153 CRESPO DENIS MH4 36 VELO PLUS 03:01:11 33,1 231
243
440 MOURIN CAMILLE MH9 15 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES 03:01:11 33,1 232
244
175 PALLUAT DE BESSET GÉRAUD MH4 37   03:01:11 33,1 233
245
170 MARQUES FERNANDO MH4 38 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:01:12 33,1 234
246
223 DURBEC CHRISTOPHE MH5 49 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:01:12 33,1 235
247
367 MULLER KLAUS MH7 26 -- 03:01:13 33,1 236
248
220 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MH5 50 FFTRI Bourgogne 03:01:13 33,1 237
249
349 FONDERE JEAN LOUIS MH7 27 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:01:13 33,1 238
250
259 SCHULLER DIDIER MH5 51 lavera libre 03:01:14 33,1 239
251
273 BARONNET BRUNO MH6 30   03:01:14 33,1 240
252
257 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MH5 52 VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN 03:01:14 33,1 241
253
375 CABROL JEAN JACQUES MH7 28 ECSL Pertuis 03:01:15 33,1 242
254
288 DUFLOT OLIVIER MH6 31 Guidon d'or Tarascon 03:01:15 33,1 243
255
139 EYMONET SEBASTIEN MH3 33 Guidon d'Or Tarascon 03:01:16 33,1 244
256
387 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MH8 18   03:01:16 33,1 245
257
7 BACQUET MATHILDE FF1 4 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:01:18 33,1 12
258
412 SCHMITT JOSEPH MH8 19 VELO CLUB APTÉSIEN 03:01:18 33,1 246
259
76 POMMERET LAURY MH2 12 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS 03:01:22 33,1 247
260
71 GRANOUX JULIEN MH2 13   03:01:23 33,1 248
261
128 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MH3 34   03:01:24 33,1 249
262
228 GILLES LAURENT MH5 53 CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS BARJAC 03:01:46 33,0 250
263
8 BERTRAND ANNE MARIE FF6 3 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:01:47 33,0 13
264
221 DESPLANCHES FRÉDÉRIC MH5 54 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:01:47 33,0 251
265
455 DELMAS HUBERT MH9 16 Cyclos Sambens 31 03:01:48 33,0 252
266
112 JOUCERAND GREGORY MH3 35 COURIR A FUVEAU 03:02:47 32,8 253
267
209 CHAUVIN CYRILLE MH5 55 UCSV 03:04:00 32,6 254
268
362 MARCOS PASCAL MH7 29 ISTRES SPORT VTT 03:04:55 32,4 255
269
464 PROVOST BERNARD MH9 17   03:04:56 32,4 256
270
248 PERELLI DAVID MH5 56 ACRognonas 03:04:57 32,4 257
271
97 CHARPENTIER XAVIER MH3 36 SC ARLES 03:04:57 32,4 258
272
402 LESAGE THIERRY MH8 20 LEO LAGRANGE 03:04:58 32,4 259
273
110 HERAT BENJAMIN MH3 37   03:04:59 32,4 260
274
106 GOMIS JULES MH3 38 CSA 1REG Laudun 03:04:59 32,4 261
275
152 COULON JEANROCH MH4 39 triathl'aix 03:04:59 32,4 262
276
197 BAULER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH5 57 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:04:59 32,4 263
277
292 GARRIC FREDERIC MH6 32 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 03:05:00 32,4 264
278
314 RANSQUIN YANICK MH6 33 CV Pernes les Fontaines 03:05:00 32,4 265
279
411 RUIZ ILDEFONSO MH8 21   03:05:00 32,4 266
280
80 SIMPE FABIEN MH2 14 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 03:05:00 32,4 267
281
425 BRIANT JACQUES MH9 18 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:05:00 32,4 268
282
17 GOUTALAND MARIE FF1 5   03:05:01 32,4 14
283
359 LAVIRON THIERRY MH7 30 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 03:05:02 32,4 269
284
374 WODEY ARNAUD MH7 31 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:05:02 32,4 270
285
252 PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER MH5 58 COURIR A FUVEAU 03:05:02 32,4 271
286
192 ARMAND THIERRY MH5 59   03:05:02 32,4 272
287
470 WALKOWIAK THIERRY MH5 60 VITROLLES VELO CLUB 03:05:02 32,4 273
288
361 MALECOT THIERRY MH7 32 VCA ARLESIEN 03:05:02 32,4 274
289
114 LEFRANC ETIENNE MH3 39   03:05:03 32,4 275
290
331 BARTHELEMY ALAIN MH7 33   03:05:03 32,4 276
291
31 SZCZOT JULIE FF4 2 TRIATHL'AIX 03:05:03 32,4 15
292
191 AMIEL JEROME MH5 61 CCSALON 03:05:03 32,4 277
293
46 DUGENE XAVIER MH1 18 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS 03:05:04 32,4 278
294
281 CASTELLAN JEAN-MARIE MH6 34 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:05:04 32,4 279
295
467 LEBRAT JOEL MH5 62   03:05:04 32,4 280
296
247 PALISSER CHRISTOPHE MH5 63 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:05:08 32,4 281
297
186 TUNINETTI JULIEN MH4 40 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:05:08 32,4 282
298
450 VENDRAME JEAN MH9 19 Avcc la ciotat 03:08:55 31,8 283
299
447 TOPALYAN ARTHUR MH9 20 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 03:08:56 31,8 284
300
205 BOUSQUET NICOLAS MH5 64 SC Bellevillois 03:09:32 31,7 285
301
103 FAUCI LIONEL MH3 40 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:09:32 31,7 286
302
453 DELEPINE JEAN ROLAND MH9 21 UCSV 03:09:52 31,6 287
303
270 ARMAND PHILIPPE MH5 65 Cyclo Club Orange 03:10:24 31,5 288
304
195 BARRIOL OLIVIER MH5 66   03:10:24 31,5 289
305
113 LEBLANC STEPHANE MH3 41 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:10:25 31,5 290
306
329 DEL RIO FRANCOIS MH6 35 Salon Cyclosport 03:10:27 31,5 291
307
291 GARCIN ERIC MH6 36 AVCAIX 03:10:27 31,5 292
308
372 VIALA JEAN LUC MH7 34 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:10:31 31,5 293
309
14 COULANGE NGUYEN HUONG FF5 2 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 03:10:31 31,5 16
310
460 BIZARD MAX MH9 22 VC MIRAMAS 03:10:34 31,5 294
311
115 MARTINACHE DAVID MH3 42 SC ARLES 03:10:34 31,5 295
312
206 BOYER LAURENT MH5 67 SC ARLES 03:10:34 31,5 296
313
469 GRYZKA EMMANUEL MH5 68 CLYCLO LORGUERS 03:10:37 31,5 297
314
401 LENOIR JEAN MARC MH8 22 Peymenade 03:10:37 31,5 298
315
304 MAQUEDA SERGE MH6 37 CS CRAVEN 03:10:37 31,5 299
316
293 GAZEL DENIS MH6 38 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:10:37 31,5 300
317
168 LEBOURGEOIS MICKAEL MH4 41 ASCENP NIMES 03:11:54 31,3 301
318
312 PENNICA SALVATORE MH6 39 ASCENP NIMES 03:11:55 31,3 302
319
27 SARTORI NATHALIE FF4 3 VCSR 03:11:55 31,3 17
320
323 TARDIEU BERNARD MH6 40 ACR ROGNONAIS 03:11:56 31,3 303
321
307 MICHEL LUC MH6 41 ASCENP NIMES 03:11:56 31,3 304
322
408 QUENNESSON MICHEL MH8 23 VCSR 03:11:56 31,3 305
323
295 GUETTON LAURENT MH6 42 ASCENP NIMES 03:11:56 31,3 306
324
330 DELARBRE JEAN MH6 43 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 03:11:56 31,3 307
325
11 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE FF7 1 VC BEAUSSETAN 03:11:56 31,3 18
326
202 BILSKI ETIENNE MH5 69 ASCENP NIMES 03:11:56 31,3 308
327
338 CARPENTE FRANCOIS MH7 35 UC GRIMAUDOISE 03:11:56 31,3 309
328
285 CORRE GERALD MH6 44 C.S. La Bouilladisse 03:11:57 31,3 310
329
276 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MH6 45 CS La Bouilladisse 03:11:57 31,3 311
330
92 ANTOINE FRANÇOIS MH3 43 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:11:57 31,3 312
331
275 BODSON PASCAL MH6 46   03:11:57 31,3 313
332
12 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FF6 4 CCGIERES 03:11:58 31,3 19
333
316 RICHARD THIERRY MH6 47 BELLERIVES SPORTS CYCLISTES 03:11:58 31,3 314
334
370 ROSSI ERIC MH7 36 CCGIERES 03:11:58 31,3 315
335
405 MERLY-ALPA JEAN PIERRE MH8 24 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:11:59 31,3 316
336
373 VINH MAU THIERRY MH7 37   03:11:59 31,3 317
337
459 VIGNAUD LOUIS MH9 23 A C Rognonas 03:12:00 31,2 318
338
414 SEVESTRE JEAN MH8 25   03:12:00 31,2 319
339
148 BRICOT JULIEN MH4 42 bricot 03:12:01 31,2 320
340
363 MATON ERIC MH7 38 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 03:12:03 31,2 321
341
442 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MH8 26 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 03:12:03 31,2 322
342
25 PHILIPPON VIRGINIE FF1 6 TRIATHL`AIX 03:12:11 31,2 20
343
107 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MH3 44 S.O CABANNES 03:12:26 31,2 323
344
417 BOUBILA MICHEL MH8 27   03:17:04 30,4 324
345
355 GROLLIER THIERRY MH7 39 VCPB PORT DE BOUC 03:18:29 30,2 325
346
272 ANGELONI ANTOINE MH6 48 VCPB PORT DE BOUC 03:18:30 30,2 326
347
164 HOURRIEZ GAËL MH4 43   03:18:30 30,2 327
348
421 AUZENDE ALBERT MH9 24 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 03:18:30 30,2 328
349
426 BROQUIER JEAN MH9 25 ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 03:18:31 30,2 329
350
242 MARTINI PASCAL MH5 70 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:18:31 30,2 330
351
336 BERTRAND ALAIN MH7 40 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:18:31 30,2 331
352
477 ALLAIN LAUNAY ROMAIN MH5 71   03:18:32 30,2 332
353
79 QUETTIER JÉRÔME MH2 15 ACMV VENISSIEUX 03:18:33 30,2 333
354
108 GROBLICA ROLAND MH3 45   03:18:46 30,2 334
355
119 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN MH3 46 S.O CABANNES 03:20:34 29,9 335
356
61 VANDE WALLE GAUTHIER MH1 19 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 03:22:14 29,7 336
357
341 CHAMOT BERNARD MH7 41 Cyclo club vizillois 03:22:15 29,7 337
358
261 STEFANI DAVID MH5 72   03:22:17 29,7 338
359
127 SLAWINSKI FRANCK MH3 47 VC CORBAS 03:22:17 29,7 339
360
443 RENOUX GILLES MH9 26 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 03:22:18 29,7 340
361
328 SEBASTIEN GUY MH6 49 SC ARLES 03:22:18 29,7 341
362
289 FORGEOIS PATRICK MH6 50 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:22:19 29,7 342
363
413 SEGUIN GILLES MH8 28 TRI TEAM KARAIB 03:22:20 29,7 343
364
458 BOMPARD CHRISTIAN MH9 27 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:22:20 29,7 344
365
24 NGUYEN KARYNE FF6 5   03:22:20 29,7 21
366
147 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC MH4 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:22:21 29,7 345
367
457 CORVINO GERARD MH9 28 UC AVIGNON 03:22:21 29,7 346
368
449 TRIBOU GÉRARD MH9 29 A.C.AMIENOISE 03:22:21 29,6 347
369
306 MEURET DOMINIQUE MH6 51 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:22:22 29,6 348
370
55 MEYNARD ADRIEN MH1 20   03:22:22 29,6 349
371
334 BERARD MARC MH7 42 SMA 03:22:24 29,6 350
372
337 CARLOS ANDRÉ MH7 43 AC13E 03:26:46 29,0 351
373
143 BARBET LAURENT MH4 45 TEAM BENJI 03:26:48 29,0 352
374
365 MORGANDO THIERRY MH7 44 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 03:28:18 28,8 353
375
58 PELLEGRINO GUILLAUME MH1 21 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:28:19 28,8 354
376
352 GALIANO GÉRARD MH7 45 RO SANARY 03:28:24 28,8 355
377
69 BONCI GERARD MH2 16 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:28:24 28,8 356
378
20 LLEBA SYLVIE FF4 4 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:28:25 28,8 22
379
444 ROCHE LOUIS MH9 30 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:28:25 28,8 357
380
18 LECONAS CHRISTINE FF6 6 AVCC 03:28:26 28,8 23
381
302 LLEBA FREDERIC MH6 52 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:28:27 28,8 358
382
429 CHOPINAUD ROBERT MH9 31 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:28:27 28,8 359
383
36 DELARBRE PATRICIA FF7 2 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 03:28:27 28,8 24
384
298 LABARRE DOMINIQUE MH6 53 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:28:28 28,8 360
385
431 FAURE PIERRE MH9 32   03:28:29 28,8 361
386
390 FARRUGIA PATRICK MH8 29 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 03:28:30 28,8 362
387
383 BIGLIONE JEAN-PIERRE MH8 30   03:28:30 28,8 363
388
284 COLLING MARC MH6 54 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:28:46 28,7 364
389
397 HARDOUIN THIERRY MH8 31 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:29:11 28,7 365
390
29 SOULARD PASCALE FF7 3 CCGIERES 03:29:14 28,7 25
391
9 BOLLON MAEVA FF1 7 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 03:29:15 28,7 26
392
253 PRADINES DAVID MH5 73 Salon Cyclosport 03:29:16 28,7 366
393
189 CORDOUAN EMMANUEL MH4 46   03:30:56 28,4 367
394
466 WACQUEZ CHRISTIAN MH5 74 Guidon d'Or Tarascon 03:32:03 28,3 368
395
235 KUBCZAK FABIO MH5 75 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 03:32:32 28,2 369
396
407 PUCCIO BRUNO MH8 32   03:33:03 28,2 370
397
320 ROUX JEAN RUDOLPH MH6 55   03:33:13 28,1 371
398
427 BRUN CHRISTIAN MH9 33 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:34:03 28,0 372
399
35 ROCHE CARHY FF8 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:35:31 27,8 27
400
60 TRENTINELLA ARNAUD MH1 22 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 03:37:10 27,6 373
401
183 TAVERNARI YOAN MH4 47   03:38:29 27,5 374
402
264 TRUONG VINH EMMANUEL MH5 76 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:38:30 27,5 375
403
244 MOLLARET BRICE MH5 77   03:38:30 27,5 376
404
377 BAGNOLI ERIC MH7 46   03:38:31 27,5 377
405
385 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN MH8 33 VÉLO CLUB DE ROUSSET 03:39:09 27,4 378
406
409 RAVEL BRUNO MH8 34 VÉLO CLUB DE ROUSSET 03:39:10 27,4 379
407
313 RAFÉ RÉGIS MH6 56 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:42:23 27,0 380
408
432 FRANZETTI RICCIARDO MH9 34 VCR ROUSSET 03:42:23 27,0 381
409
34 XICLUNA VIRGINIE FF5 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:42:27 27,0 28
410
185 TRINCI FABIEN MH4 48 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 03:43:41 26,8 382
411
441 NAU PIERRE MH9 35 UZES VELO CLUB 03:44:19 26,7 383
412
70 COGONI BASTIEN MH2 17   03:44:39 26,7 384
413
161 GARDES DAVID MH4 49 Les roues vertes 03:44:49 26,7 385
414
13 CHOSSEGROS MAUD FF7 4 VCPM 03:44:49 26,7 29
415
157 DURANCEAU JULIEN MH4 50 LES PAISSOUS 03:45:01 26,7 386
416
48 FRISON FLORIAN MH1 23 FLOTOGRAPHIE TEAM 03:47:20 26,4 387
417
208 CÉSAR JEAN-YVES MH5 78 CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 03:47:20 26,4 388
418
246 OORION RAPHAEL MH5 79 ASCENP NIMES 03:47:27 26,4 389
419
356 HUGER BRUNO MH7 47 ASCENP NIMES 03:47:28 26,4 390
420
324 VENZIN PATRICK MH6 57 particulier 03:49:01 26,2 391
421
445 ROTGER JACQUES MH9 36 OCP Provence 03:49:11 26,2 392
422
277 BRES PATRICE MH6 58 st james velo club montelimar 03:51:48 25,9 393
423
194 BARNEAUD STEPHANE MH5 80   03:53:05 25,7 394
424
216 DAMOUR FRÉDÉRIC MH5 81   03:54:13 25,6 395
425
38 FORGEOIS Catherine FF3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:58:57 25,1 30
426
290 GALLISA PIERRE MH6 59   04:04:32 24,5 396
427
21 MANGIN-BRUCHET SANDRINE FF5 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 04:05:44 24,4 31
428
303 MANGIN BERTRAND MH6 60 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 04:05:45 24,4 397
429
6 APARICI KARINE FF5 5 VCCB 04:07:29 24,2 32
430
37 CARRE AURELIA FF2 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:10:54 23,9 33
431
211 CIESIELSKI LAURENT MH5 82   04:12:01 23,8 398
432
499 HAETTICH CHRISTIAN MH 3   04:17:53 23,3 399
433
10 CANESSA THÉRÈSE FF8 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
434
105 GARCIA JEAN FRANCOIS MH3 0 ASCENP NIMES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
435
118 PEREIRA GUILHEM MH3 0 MASSALIA CYCLISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
436
158 FOURGEAUT JÉRÔME MH4 0 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
437
395 GRANDGERARD ALAIN MH8 0 NON LICENCIE 00:00:00 ABD Abd