BOSSES DE PROVENCE - 24/09/2017

Cyclosportif - 164 kms by ISOSTAR


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2235 DEVECCHI DAVID MC 1 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:34:36 35,8 1
2
2180 COGNET STÉPHANE MB 1 TCN 4:34:36 35,8 2
3
3161 COLLUCCINI NICOLAS MA 1 Team Cycliste Azuréen 4:34:37 35,8 3
4
2201 LUCAT GEOFFREY MA 2 VC Bellegarde 4:34:37 35,8 4
5
2258 FAURE MARC MC 2 ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 4:34:37 35,8 5
6
2264 LE MESNAGER DAMIEN MA 3 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:34:38 35,8 6
7
2229 SALA STEFANO MC 3 asd system cars asnaghi 4:34:40 35,8 7
8
2225 LOURD RODOLPHE MB 2 VC PONTOIS 4:36:00 35,7 8
9
3162 BAZE ROBIN MA 4 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 4:36:03 35,6 9
10
2231 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC MD 1 Chamrousse Team Cyclosport 4:37:53 35,4 10
11
2226 TURNES WILLIAM MC 4 SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 4:37:53 35,4 11
12
2193 ASTOURIC VINCENT MA 5   4:37:54 35,4 12
13
2271 BRUN HUGO MA 6 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:43:22 34,7 13
14
2261 PESCE JULIEN MA 7 CVC Montfavet 4:44:13 34,6 14
15
2224 THOMAS NICOLAS MA 8   4:45:46 34,4 15
16
2245 OSTIAN FREDERIC MC 5 WATTS'UP COACHING - GMC38 4:50:19 33,9 16
17
3155 DIETLIN HUGO MA 9 VC Bellegarde 4:55:46 33,3 17
18
2171 ROUX MICHEL MD 2 Scott-Vélo 101-Risoul 4:57:08 33,1 18
19
3123 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MD 3 CSA BONAPARTE DRAGUIGNAN 4:57:11 33,1 19
20
2251 VALLET THIBAUD MA 10 EC VELIZY 78 4:57:11 33,1 20
21
3029 GARACH NICOLAS MB 3 AS VILLEMUR CYCLISME 4:57:11 33,1 21
22
2173 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 11 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 4:57:25 33,1 22
23
2250 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MD 4 Nîmes Cyclisme 4:57:26 33,1 23
24
3097 MALDONADO DYLAN MA 12 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:57:50 33,0 24
25
2219 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 4 CSC CIOTADEN 5:00:50 32,7 25
26
2265 ALVAREZ JULIEN MB 5 USM GAGNY 5:00:57 32,7 26
27
3125 LEBAS SÉBASTIEN MC 6 TEAM BONNAT 91 5:04:57 32,3 27
28
3141 HÖRDEMANN RENÉ MB 6 KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant 5:04:58 32,3 28
29
2210 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MC 7 CCFH 5:04:58 32,3 29
30
2159 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 7 UC CARQUEIRANNE 5:04:58 32,3 30
31
3160 RONCA MARC MC 8 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 5:05:01 32,3 31
32
2246 PAQUIER MAXENCE MB 8 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:06:16 32,1 32
33
2196 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 9 Pau Racing Isards 5:06:19 32,1 33
34
3062 MARTE ANTHONY MA 13 EC Tourcoing 5:07:12 32,0 34
35
2218 PAYANY DENIS MC 10 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 5:10:35 31,7 35
36
2247 CHARRE MARTIAL MD 5 VS HYEROIS 5:10:55 31,6 36
37
2211 LIENARD DIMITRI MC 11 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 5:10:56 31,6 37
38
2274 DUTAILLY JACQUES ME 1 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 5:11:00 31,6 38
39
2256 MASSACRIER FRÉDÉRIC MC 12 MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 5:11:00 31,6 39
40
2152 BIANCO FRANCOIS MA 14 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:13:15 31,4 40
41
2170 BECARUD THOMAS MB 9 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 5:13:21 31,4 41
42
2212 BERTHET BENOIT MB 10   5:13:57 31,3 42
43
2162 THIRY FREDERIC MC 13   5:14:30 31,3 43
44
2209 POGGI CYRIL MC 14 CSMS LA SEYNE 5:14:53 31,2 44
45
2257 CELLE STEPHANE MB 11 Terre de Running 5:16:24 31,1 45
46
3100 MUNIER CHARLES MA 15 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:16:25 31,1 46
47
2253 MAYOU SAMI MB 12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:17:14 31,0 47
48
2175 ALBERT CYRIL MC 15 CVC CARCAS 5:17:57 30,9 48
49
3152 BAELEN FABRICE MD 6 ES CANNES 5:18:21 30,9 49
50
2154 ROUSSE DENIS MC 16 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:18:22 30,9 50
51
2186 SIMON YVES ME 2 CICLO AUXERRE 5:18:25 30,9 51
52
2233 GAUDELET EDDIE MD 7 TEAM BONNAT 91 5:18:41 30,9 52
53
2234 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MC 17 GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 5:20:13 30,7 53
54
2268 BROGLIA ALAIN MD 8 AC MARSEILLE EST 5:20:13 30,7 54
55
2217 GOSTINICCHI JEAN MD 9 Nîmes Cyclisme 5:20:13 30,7 55
56
2260 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MD 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:20:14 30,7 56
57
3174 DELLAI GIOVANNI MC 18 EC VELIZY 78 5:20:18 30,7 57
58
2266 CARME SERGE MD 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:20:18 30,7 58
59
2158 FOURNIER ERIC MD 12   5:20:19 30,7 59
60
2161 BECAM JEAN YVES MF 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:20:19 30,7 60
61
2248 MIGLIORE MICHAEL MC 19   5:20:26 30,7 61
62
3130 MALEYSSON SERGE MD 13 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 5:21:30 30,6 62
63
3073 EDWARDS BRUCE MA 16   5:21:31 30,6 63
64
595 DANIEL JEAN JUC ME 3 Team Storm Bicycle 5:21:31 30,6 64
65
2038 RICHARD MICHEL MF 2 VÉLO CLUB ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 5:25:02 30,3 65
66
3028 BRIGANTI MICKAËL MB 13 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 5:25:22 30,2 66
67
3046 BEZ SERGE MD 14 VC MIRAMAS 5:25:53 30,2 67
68
2205 MEISTER THIERRY MC 20 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:27:05 30,1 68
69
2052 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MC 21   5:27:08 30,1 69
70
2213 BIAGETTI DAVID MC 22 BIAGETTI 5:27:08 30,1 70
71
2238 OURNIER PIERRE MB 14 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:27:27 30,0 71
72
2194 BONNETON SYLVAIN MC 23 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:27:28 30,0 72
73
3044 BOURGEOIS CLÉMENT MA 17 Cycles Froidevaux, Morges 5:27:48 30,0 73
74
2220 PROST-BOUCLE SÉVERINE FW1 1   5:28:05 30,0 1
75
2270 MORAND YVES MD 15 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:28:05 30,0 74
76
3050 MOREAU LOUIS MA 18   5:28:46 29,9 75
77
2208 PIATON LOÏC MB 15 SP Annecy 5:29:25 29,9 76
78
3128 LE GOFF LUDOVIC MC 24   5:30:32 29,8 77
79
3008 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN MC 25 SCPAM 5:31:06 29,7 78
80
2166 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MC 26 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:31:15 29,7 79
81
3049 JOUAULT BENOIT MC 27 AC CLAPIERS 5:31:16 29,7 80
82
2153 BERAUD PASCAL MD 16 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 5:31:30 29,7 81
83
2168 LEVONIAN THIERRY MD 17   5:32:08 29,6 82
84
2202 MAILLARD REMI MB 16   5:32:45 29,6 83
85
3024 LECOCQ CEDRIC MC 28 AC Lardy 5:32:49 29,6 84
86
3063 RICHY MICHAEL MB 17 UscVaison 5:32:49 29,6 85
87
2185 BERNARD ERIC MC 29 CE GEMALTO 5:32:53 29,6 86
88
3078 VILLIERS CEDRIC MC 30 BMX HYERES 5:34:18 29,4 87
89
2184 CASSIGNOL JEAN MARIE MC 31 CVC CARCASSONNE 5:36:40 29,2 88
90
3065 DUPIN THOMAS MC 32 Team Cyclosportissimo 5:36:41 29,2 89
91
3129 CAZEAUX FLORIAN MB 18 union cycliste figeacoise 5:36:50 29,2 90
92
2275 SIMIAN PIERRE MB 19 AC MARSEILLE EST 5:38:10 29,1 91
93
3121 CREUZENET CLAUDE MB 20 TEAM LYON 7 5:38:14 29,1 92
94
3135 BASTAERT MAXIME MA 19   5:38:28 29,1 93
95
2215 CULLET ALAIN MD 18 P.A.C. 5:38:47 29,0 94
96
3047 GALLOY DIDIER MC 33 EC VELIZY 78 5:38:53 29,0 95
97
2163 CHETCUTI PATRICK MD 19 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 5:39:51 29,0 96
98
2269 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MC 34   5:39:55 28,9 97
99
3133 NONIN SÉBASTIEN MA 20 CVC Montfavet 5:41:21 28,8 98
100
3081 MONTELIMARD CHRISTOPHE MC 35 velo club du haut lignon 5:41:23 28,8 99
101
3107 LAMIRAUX CEDRIC MA 21 Gallardo Sports 5:42:17 28,7 100
102
3067 BRIN-VERVAT NOÉ MA 22 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:42:17 28,7 101
103
2206 MUNIER CHRISTOPHE MC 36 CCSA 5:43:08 28,7 102
104
2182 VENNEVAULT ALEX ME 4 R.O SANARY 5:43:28 28,6 103
105
2259 LHARDY MICHEL MF 3 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:43:36 28,6 104
106
2267 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MC 37 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 5:44:20 28,6 105
107
2214 BOVETTO CÉDRIC MB 21 GSEM NICE 5:44:38 28,6 106
108
3045 BARRAL VINCENT MD 20 pompiers annecy 5:44:39 28,6 107
109
2176 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS ME 5 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:44:53 28,5 108
110
3173 TRICAUD DAMIEN MA 23 Ec3m 5:45:22 28,5 109
111
2164 CORNU MAURICE MF 4 GREEN CYCLING 5:46:31 28,4 110
112
2227 PONS BERNARD MD 21 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:47:01 28,4 111
113
3006 DEBARLE BERTRAND MC 38   5:47:40 28,3 112
114
3066 BILLOT MICHEL ME 6 Mozac cyclo club 5:47:41 28,3 113
115
2191 YESSAYAN JEAN JACQUES MD 22 lycée jean perrin marseille 5:47:43 28,3 114
116
2156 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MC 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:48:26 28,2 115
117
3157 BUSSON JEROME MC 40 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:48:28 28,2 116
118
2188 PLET DIDIER MD 23 CVC CARCASSONNE 5:49:35 28,1 117
119
3119 TEULADE ROLAND MD 24 Team Cycliste Ollioules Provence 5:50:04 28,1 118
120
3040 DARRIBERE-PLEYT CHRISTOPHE MC 41   5:51:06 28,0 119
121
2198 DAILLIEZ BRUNO MC 42 TEAM MT VENTOUX 5:52:45 27,9 120
122
3055 LEROY DOMINIQUE MA 24   5:53:14 27,9 121
123
2262 BOYER MOULIN ISABELLE FW2 1 Licence Pro Triathlon 5:53:29 27,8 2
124
3010 DURUPT JEAN-YVES MC 43 CRSC 5:53:29 27,8 122
125
3020 BERNARD CLAUDE ME 7 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:53:35 27,8 123
126
3080 BILLE JEREMY MB 22   5:54:20 27,8 124
127
3150 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MC 44 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 5:54:21 27,8 125
128
3145 DA COSTA GILBERT MC 45 AC MARSEILLE EST 5:55:33 27,7 126
129
2249 SANTI CLAUDE MF 5 CA PEYMEINADE 5:55:52 27,7 127
130
3166 ANGELI YVES ME 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:55:52 27,6 128
131
3163 CORDOUAN DAVID MC 46   5:55:53 27,6 129
132
3085 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 47   5:56:38 27,6 130
133
2680 CHAPUIS MAXIME MC 48   5:56:59 27,6 131
134
2236 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 25 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 5:57:45 27,5 132
135
3087 CATON OLIVIER MC 49   5:57:59 27,5 133
136
3151 GIULIANI GILBERT MF 6 VELO PASSION MORIERES 5:58:16 27,5 134
137
2204 MARTIN CLAUDE MF 7 CS MAINVILLIERS 5:58:33 27,4 135
138
2165 JIMENEZ NOEL MF 8 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 5:58:33 27,4 136
139
3096 MIGLIORE MICHEL MD 26 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:59:47 27,3 137
140
22 COLLOC'H GAEL MD 27   5:59:48 27,3 138
141
3120 BONNAMOUR ALEXANDRE MC 50 AL Cyclos Lons-le-Saunier 5:59:49 27,3 139
142
15 DADON TANGUY MD 28 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:59:50 27,3 140
143
2216 GARDIN FREDERIC MC 51 ASC CARNOUX 5:59:50 27,3 141
144
3088 RUSCHENA CHRISTOPHE MC 52 Gruppo PANTANI 5:59:53 27,3 142
145
2244 LACOSTE JEAN LUC MD 29 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:00:07 27,3 143
146
3148 ELLNER FRANCK MD 30 hbs 6:00:41 27,3 144
147
2200 JAULARD CYRIL MC 53 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 6:00:42 27,3 145
148
3012 BARS JULIEN MB 23 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 6:00:42 27,3 146
149
2203 MALLET PATRICK MF 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 6:01:01 27,3 147
150
2195 BOURBON AYMERIC MB 24 Sp Annecy 6:01:20 27,2 148
151
3149 PETIN SERAPHIN MB 25 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:01:36 27,2 149
152
2252 CHALON FRANCK MC 54   6:02:39 27,1 150
153
2172 MESTRE BENJAMIN MA 25 TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL 6:02:53 27,1 151
154
2155 DELAGE FREDERIC MC 55 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:03:02 27,1 152
155
1259 SCARATO ROLAND MC 56   6:04:31 27,0 153
156
3111 MENETRIER JOEL MD 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:05:50 26,9 154
157
3115 LAI MICHEL MF 10 CC ST MAXIMIN 6:06:50 26,8 155
158
3027 CARASSINI LAURENT MC 57 UVO ORGERUS 6:07:36 26,8 156
159
3061 FOYOT JEAN-LOUIS ME 9 UNION CYCLISTE DU PAYS GAPENÇAIS 6:07:56 26,7 157
160
3108 MICALLEF MICHEL MD 32 CSC CIOTADEN 6:08:55 26,7 158
161
3158 SANCHEZ JUAN MD 33 AVCC LA CIOTAT 6:09:01 26,7 159
162
2189 BONNABEL RICHARD MC 58 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:09:52 26,6 160
163
3086 BOSCH CHRISTIAN MD 34 Zillis Team 6:10:56 26,5 161
164
9 PLAISANCE PHILIP MD 35 bonifacio cyclo 6:14:01 26,3 162
165
3113 POURREAU VINCENT MB 26 CC ST MAXIMIN 6:14:27 26,3 163
166
3126 COCHELIN VINCENT MC 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 6:16:10 26,2 164
167
3026 VIENNOT BERNARD MF 11 VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ 6:16:10 26,2 165
168
3038 DARRIBERE-PLEYT SEBASTIEN MC 60 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:16:16 26,2 166
169
3074 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FW1 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:17:15 26,1 3
170
3075 BORGHINO GREGORY MB 27 DURANCE TRIATHLON 6:17:15 26,1 167
171
3076 LALEU CORENTIN MA 26   6:18:52 26,0 168
172
3142 KUNNEMANN PIERRE MD 36   6:19:38 25,9 169
173
2207 NAEGELY GUY MF 12 ACS PEUGEOT 6:21:47 25,8 170
174
3171 VUILLERMOZ SÉBASTIEN MC 61   6:24:46 25,6 171
175
3101 VAILLOT NICOLAS MC 62 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:25:18 25,5 172
176
3110 GRANON FRANCOIS MF 13 TEAM-FEFRGR 6:25:33 25,5 173
177
2183 WUILLAUME JOHANNE FW3 1   6:25:35 25,5 4
178
3077 LAYGUE JOCELYNE FW3 2   6:25:57 25,5 5
179
2240 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 14 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 6:27:03 25,4 174
180
3036 BRICOT NICOLAS MB 28 Bricot 6:27:10 25,4 175
181
3153 REI MARCEL ME 10 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:27:36 25,4 176
182
2177 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 37 R.O SANARY 6:28:04 25,4 177
183
3039 MOMMEJA CATHERINE FW1 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:28:16 25,3 6
184
2222 GAUVIN PATRICK MC 63 CE GEMALTO 6:30:03 25,2 178
185
2223 BROUWER ERIC MD 38 CE GEMALTO 6:30:04 25,2 179
186
2221 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MD 39 AVCC LA CIOTAT 6:30:04 25,2 180
187
3057 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE MC 64   6:30:13 25,2 181
188
3168 PUJOL ERIC MD 40   6:32:30 25,1 182
189
3083 LACAPELLE CAROLINE FW2 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:32:39 25,1 7
190
3134 FAMECHON FRANCIS MF 15 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 6:33:06 25,0 183
191
3030 DEHAME EDDY MC 65 Sans 6:33:48 25,0 184
192
3175 CASTELNAU XAVIER MC 66   6:34:07 25,0 185
193
3099 ARSAC CHRISTIAN MD 41   6:34:20 25,0 186
194
2228 THUREAU GISÈLE FW4 1 TC CHOLETAIS 6:34:26 24,9 8
195
3033 FOSSE AURÉLIE FW1 4   6:34:45 24,9 9
196
3095 PANSIER THIERRY ME 11 PSCV MARSEILLE 6:35:02 24,9 187
197
3154 VERNEY GÉRARD MD 42   6:37:50 24,7 188
198
3103 DUMESGNIL ALAIN MF 16 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:37:51 24,7 189
199
3032 FOSSE LUC MF 17   6:39:05 24,7 190
200
2230 NGUYEN KARYNE FW3 3   6:39:48 24,6 10
201
3127 GIL MICHEL MD 43 CCAH 6:39:49 24,6 191
202
3007 CONIO JEAN MF 18 INDEPENDANT 6:39:49 24,6 192
203
3056 BUKWA DANIEL MF 19 CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS 6:39:54 24,6 193
204
3021 ECKLY ANTOINE MB 29 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 6:40:56 24,5 194
205
3122 MEYER ALEXIS MA 27   6:41:12 24,5 195
206
3089 FOURNIER DESCORATS JACQUES ME 12   6:41:37 24,5 196
207
3009 MOREL STEVEN MB 30   6:41:38 24,5 197
208
3034 CASTELNAU AYMERIC MC 67   6:42:02 24,5 198
209
3139 DENANTE AUDREY FW1 5   6:42:16 24,5 11
210
3069 MELLADO RAOUL MC 68 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 6:42:37 24,4 199
211
3164 COMMERE DIDIER MD 44 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 6:42:50 24,4 200
212
3054 BOURGES CHRISTOPHE MD 45   6:46:06 24,2 201
213
3002 VASMEL JEANINE FW1 6   6:46:09 24,2 12
214
3001 VASMEL MARLIES FW1 7   6:46:10 24,2 13
215
2169 MONTIGNY ALAIN MH 1 US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 6:50:33 24,0 202
216
3079 BIAUT GERARD MC 69 Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve 6:51:24 23,9 203
217
3094 PANOFF GUILLAUME MA 28 Esf Serre Chevalier Villeneuve 6:51:25 23,9 204
218
3159 URFALINO JEAN PIERRE ME 13 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 6:53:09 23,8 205
219
41 OTTOMANI PIERRE MD 46   6:53:11 23,8 206
220
3082 SIGNORIO PATRICIA FW3 4 As Var Mer 6:53:54 23,8 14
221
2178 BOMMELAERE ERIC MD 47 R.O SANARY 6:53:56 23,8 207
222
3169 ROCHE GASPARD MA 29   6:55:00 23,7 208
223
3132 YANG YU MC 70   6:55:51 23,7 209
224
3041 HALTALI FARID MD 48 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 6:57:27 23,6 210
225
3137 PEREZ ROBERT MD 49 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 6:58:47 23,5 211
226
3112 BOUDON DIDIER MD 50 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 6:58:47 23,5 212
227
3172 BOUDJNAH CHMOUEL MB 31 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 7:01:28 23,3 213
228
3037 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MD 51   7:02:05 23,3 214
229
3048 LANGUE CHARLES MA 30   7:04:16 23,2 215
230
3102 TILOTTA OLIVIER MC 71 CCRG 7:05:01 23,2 216
231
2254 JOY STEPHEN MC 72 DACIA GARDANNE 7:05:43 23,1 217
232
3138 BRUN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 73 OXATIS 7:07:10 23,0 218
233
3003 WASSENAAR BRAM MA 31   7:07:37 23,0 219
234
34 NARODITZKY FRÉDÉRIC MC 74   7:09:01 22,9 220
235
3068 BASMADJIAN MANOUK MA 32   7:11:08 22,8 221
236
2192 BARONNET BRUNO MD 52 CE GEMALTO 7:13:26 22,7 222
237
3072 GAUTHIER ROMAIN MICHEL MF 20   7:14:16 22,7 223
238
2160 FENEAU ALAIN MF 21 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 7:15:54 22,6 224
239
3059 STERGOU GILLES MC 75   7:23:50 22,2 225
240
3116 PIOVANO NOELE FW3 5 GSEM NICE 7:32:24 21,8 15
241
3114 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC ME 14 CC ST MAXIMIN 7:34:26 21,7 226
242
3136 SIONNET CHRISTIAN MF 22 ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES 7:39:39 21,4 227
243
3053 FONZO MARC MF 23   7:39:40 21,4 228
244
3093 MARTINVAL ALAIN MD 53   7:48:37 21,0 229
245
3124 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MD 54   7:52:08 20,8 230
246
3018 FONTANELLA STÉPHANE MC 76   7:56:25 20,7 231
247
3042 DE GRAAF CHANTAL FW1 8 Team Vasmel 7:58:01 20,6 16
248
3004 VASMEL HENK ME 15   7:58:01 20,6 232
249
2179 CHAUVIN MICHEL MF 24 R.O SANARY 8:14:15 19,9 233