BOSSES DE PROVENCE - 24/09/2017

Prioritaire - 130Km by EKOÏ


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2080 ORTIZ JEREMY MB 1 team EKOÏ 3:41:31 36,8 1
2 2069 MARTOS ENCINAS MARCO MB 2 R.O SANARY 3:42:58 36,6 2
3 2622 AMBLARD FRANÇOIS MA 1 AIX VTT 3:43:01 36,6 3
4 2630 DAUGE LUCAS MA 2 M SANTE CYCLISME 3:44:06 36,4 4
5 2517 AURELIO GUILLAUME MB 3 MSM 3:44:07 36,4 5
6 2087 GROSJEAN OLIVIER MB 4   3:44:08 36,4 6
7 2040 BELLUSO JEREMY MB 5 MASSALIA CYCLISME 3:44:14 36,4 7
8 2089 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS MB 6 MBC NICE 3:44:53 36,3 8
9 2700 DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME MA 3   3:44:56 36,3 9
10 2082 VIORT HUGO MA 4 CVC Montfavet 3:45:36 36,2 10
11 2094 MICHEL PASCAL MD 1 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 3:45:55 36,1 11
12 2096 MALABAVE LOUIS MA 5 West Verdon Evasion 3:46:01 36,1 12
13 2083 MOTET GUILLAUME MA 6   3:46:15 36,1 13
14 2010 POUCHOL FABIEN MB 7   3:47:05 35,9 14
15 2075 LAGO LUCAS MA 7 M SANTE CYCLISME 3:47:41 35,8 15
16 2059 COLLET-BEILLON ANTHONY MA 8 CVAC VIENNE 3:49:22 35,6 16
17 2373 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MB 8 VELO PLUS 3:49:33 35,5 17
18 2068 ROGIER BENOIT MB 9 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:51:52 35,2 18
19 6 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:51:53 35,2 1
20 2520 PELLO SEBASTIEN MB 10   3:51:54 35,2 19
21 2081 EXPOSITO HUGO MA 9 Team Storm Bicycle 3:52:28 35,1 20
22 2001 PEREZ ALAIN MD 2   3:52:31 35,1 21
23 2507 MASSA SÉBASTIEN MB 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:52:32 35,1 22
24 1131 BENON DAMIEN MC 1 ca pemeynade 3:52:33 35,1 23
25 2349 LOTT HUGO MA 10 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 3:52:34 35,1 24
26 2026 SOULAS ANTHONY MB 12 R.O SANARY 3:52:35 35,1 25
27 2237 NIVERT JULIEN MB 13 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 3:54:02 34,9 26
28 2035 GRAZIANO BERNARD MD 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:56:04 34,6 27
29 2029 AUTIN FLORENT MC 2 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 3:56:05 34,6 28
30 2703 HILLAIRE OLIVIER MC 3 VC BEAUSSETAN 4:00:54 33,9 29
31 2667 CHARBELLET ANDRE MC 4 Le blog meilleur cyclo 4:00:55 33,9 30
32 2422 GARY STÉPHANE MC 5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 4:00:55 33,9 31
33 2502 DOUCET NICOLAS MC 6 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:00:59 33,9 32
34 2063 MOYA ALBERTO MD 4 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 30133 4:01:00 33,9 33
35 2382 GOURMEZ ARNAUD MC 7 ECSL Pertuis 4:02:40 33,6 34
36 2097 ROUX PASCAL MD 5 TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE SYBELLES 4:02:41 33,6 35
37 2051 PLATEL RENÉ MD 6 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:02:41 33,6 36
38 2002 DAIGNE DENIS MC 8 VELO CLUB AJACCIO 4:02:41 33,6 37
39 2037 DELESSERT GUY MD 7 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:02:42 33,6 38
40 2023 FEUILLET GILLES MD 8 R.O SANARY 4:02:42 33,6 39
41 2320 JOUFFRET BENOIT MC 9 Vélo Club Sauveterrois 4:02:42 33,6 40
42 2011 THIBON SYLVAIN MB 14 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:02:43 33,6 41
43 2062 MERILLEAU AURELIEN MC 10 TEAM SPOC NICE 4:02:44 33,6 42
44 2048 LEVY MORGAN MA 11 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 4:02:44 33,6 43
45 2503 BROCHER YANN MC 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:02:45 33,6 44
46 2273 FISTACHE MICHAEL MD 9   4:02:46 33,6 45
47 2679 AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS MC 12 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 4:02:51 33,6 46
48 2499 PETITE MARC MB 15   4:02:52 33,6 47
49 2055 VERNOCCHI PATRICE MC 13 OCC ANTIBES 4:02:56 33,6 48
50 2629 RAYEBOIS CYRILLE MC 14 THE BIKE SHOP 4:02:59 33,6 49
51 2047 LAURENT RÉGIS MD 10 C.S.CAVAILLON 4:03:05 33,6 50
52 2181 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MC 15 R.O SANARY 4:03:35 33,5 51
53 3060 DENDIEVEL JULIEN MB 16   4:05:01 33,3 52
54 2627 CARETTE CHRISTOPHE MB 17 THE BIKE SHOP 4:05:06 33,3 53
55 3084 CHÊNE LIONEL MB 18 Club sportif de La Défense 4:06:09 33,1 54
56 2508 CHAOUL EMMANUEL MB 19 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:06:44 33,1 55
57 2045 CRUCHET MICHEL ME 1 CSC CIOTADEN 4:06:52 33,1 56
58 2352 SOUILLIART ANTHONY MB 20 Souilliart 4:06:56 33,0 57
59 2631 DI MARTINO FRÉDÉRIC MC 16 ASC CARNOUX 4:10:34 32,6 58
60 2044 CORREAS LIBERTO MF 1 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 4:10:38 32,6 59
61 2079 ORTIZ JEAN MICHEL MD 11 TEAM EKOI 4:10:43 32,5 60
62 3019 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER ME 2 OCRaphaelois 4:10:43 32,5 61
63 2695 CACHON LIONEL MC 17 Naturbike 4:10:43 32,5 62
64 2336 STIVAL ENZO MA 12 APYTRI 4:10:44 32,5 63
65 2369 STIVAL FRANCK MC 18 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 4:10:44 32,5 64
66 2675 BRECHOT LAURENT MC 19 TAC CYCLO 69 4:10:44 32,5 65
67 2003 MANTO PATRICK MD 12 CSC CIOTADEN 4:10:45 32,5 66
68 2007 CLEMENT OLIVIER MC 20 UCSV 4:10:45 32,5 67
69 2674 FERRARONI JEROME MC 21 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 4:10:45 32,5 68
70 2060 BOISSIN OLIVIER MC 22 UZES VELO CLUB 4:10:46 32,5 69
71 2696 VIX ROMAIN MA 13 CVC Montfavet 4:10:47 32,5 70
72 2566 POURREAU ADRIAN MA 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:10:49 32,5 71
73 2610 ZABLITH LIONEL MC 23   4:10:50 32,5 72
74 2440 ARNOULET OLIVIER MC 24   4:10:50 32,5 73
75 2464 FOGLIA ARNAUD MB 21 alpins wheel team 4:10:51 32,5 74
76 2606 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE MC 25 marseille delko provence 4:10:52 32,5 75
77 2525 DAUGUET GILLES MC 26 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:11:09 32,5 76
78 2707 BISCAREL LAURENT MD 13 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:11:43 32,4 77
79 2487 MANDRILE FRANCK MC 27 CS PIERREFEU 4:12:13 32,4 78
80 2018 CASO FRANCK MC 28 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:12:38 32,3 79
81 2663 DESCHAMPS FLORENT MA 15   4:12:48 32,3 80
82 2519 PELLO MATHIEU MB 22   4:13:16 32,2 81
83 2073 DECK PIERRE MA 16 La meilleur cyclo 4:13:35 32,2 82
84 2656 FARA ANTOINE MB 23   4:13:38 32,2 83
85 2061 BOULAGNON DENIS MC 29 Vence 4:13:40 32,2 84
86 2697 RENDU STÉPHANE MD 14   4:13:43 32,2 85
87 2056 ROUMIEUX MIGUEL MD 15 Avignon 4:13:43 32,2 86
88 2567 LARROUY PHILIPPE MD 16 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 4:13:46 32,2 87
89 2560 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MD 17 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 4:13:47 32,2 88
90 2498 GOFFIN SERGE MF 2 US EZANVILLE-ECOUEN 4:13:48 32,1 89
91 2042 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MD 18 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:13:53 32,1 90
92 2024 LEONCE DOMINIQUE ME 3 R.O SANARY 4:13:55 32,1 91
93 2710 VIELH JEAN-MICHEL MD 19 Vélo Club Sauveterrois 4:14:02 32,1 92
94 2090 HENON GUY ME 4 TEAM EKOI 4:14:21 32,1 93
95 2402 FASSINO STEPHANE MC 30 VELO + 4:15:11 32,0 94
96 2242 LESPAGNOL LAURENT MC 31 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:16:06 31,9 95
97 2418 BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 32 MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:16:08 31,9 96
98 2232 BALLATORE JOHAN MH 1 GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:16:18 31,8 97
99 2615 CHIARONI MARC MD 20 VC EGUILLEN 4:17:03 31,7 98
100 2413 AMIELH MATTHIEU MB 24 VELO + 4:17:09 31,7 99
101 2340 CORNU LAURENT MC 33 UVAUBE CCharlott 4:17:19 31,7 100
102 2448 DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO CARLOS MC 34 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:17:20 31,7 101
103 2039 RAYMONT MATTHIEU MA 17 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:17:22 31,7 102
104 2057 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE MD 21 ACL 4:18:06 31,6 103
105 2438 THIVET REYNALD MC 35 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:18:06 31,6 104
106 2454 CAMPANA YANNICK MC 36 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:18:14 31,6 105
107 2070 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 22 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:19:18 31,5 106
108 2449 HONORAT JEAN NOEL MD 23 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 4:19:43 31,4 107
109 2559 ROUSSELET JEN-MARY MC 37 CC CAGNOIS 4:19:43 31,4 108
110 2058 ARMAND PASCAL MH 2 TRIATHL AIX 4:19:44 31,4 109
111 2317 TACHER ERIC MC 38   4:19:44 31,4 110
112 2439 ARNAUD DIDIER MC 39 VELO CLUB EGUILLEN 4:19:49 31,4 111
113 2030 SIMONCINI ERIC MC 40 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:19:49 31,4 112
114 2033 RAFFIN DIDIER MF 3 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:19:49 31,4 113
115 2527 CORNETTE ALAIN MF 4 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:19:50 31,4 114
116 2015 STELLA PATRICK ME 5 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:19:50 31,4 115
117 2638 GOVERS BAS MC 41   4:19:55 31,4 116
118 2072 NAPOLETANO FABIEN MB 25 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:21:20 31,2 117
119 2626 GOUT JONATHAN MB 26 VSSA 4:21:44 31,2 118
120 2395 NAVARRO SERGE MD 24 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 4:21:48 31,2 119
121 2415 BORDERIES ARNAUD MC 42   4:22:12 31,1 120
122 3167 BOURDET MAXIME MA 18   4:22:26 31,1 121
123 2411 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY MD 25 VELO PLUS 4:22:58 31,0 122
124 2564 DULOUT CYRIL MB 27 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 4:23:24 31,0 123
125 2421 DIDIER STEPHANE MB 28 OCC ANTIBES 4:24:21 30,9 124
126 2666 HARICOT FABIEN MD 26 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:24:25 30,9 125
127 2561 DUCASSE JEAN CHRIS MD 27 TRIATHL AIX 4:24:25 30,9 126
128 2664 DUMAS STEPHANE MD 28 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:24:25 30,9 127
129 2445 TURCO ERNEST MA 19   4:24:49 30,8 128
130 2532 DOS SANTOS GOERGES MC 43 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:24:51 30,8 129
131 2371 CANIVAL GILLES MC 44 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:24:52 30,8 130
132 2032 PILIPAK GREGORY MC 45 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:26:27 30,6 131
133 2326 GOMEZ RASCADO JOSÉ MC 46 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 4:26:28 30,6 132
134 2406 FAVIER MATHIEU MA 20   4:26:28 30,6 133
135 2651 DARD ROBIN MA 21 VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY 4:26:35 30,6 134
136 2540 AMARTIN FABRICE MC 47 UC AIGURANDE 4:26:35 30,6 135
137 2095 SIMONETTI LAURENT MC 48 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:26:36 30,6 136
138 2467 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 49 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:26:55 30,6 137
139 2167 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MD 29 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:26:59 30,6 138
140 2593 CRAMPE MAXIME MA 22 V.C.P.Luz 4:27:51 30,5 139
141 2554 GARRO LAURENT MC 50 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 4:27:55 30,5 140
142 2174 NAESSENS NICOLAS MB 29   4:28:16 30,4 141
143 2573 RINFRAY GILLES MD 30 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 4:28:25 30,4 142
144 2064 PESSIGLIONE MICHAËL MB 30 TRIATHL AIX 4:28:26 30,4 143
145 2350 DALVERNY FREDERIC MC 51   4:28:32 30,4 144
146 2472 MOINEL JEREMY MB 31 ST CHAM VTT 4:28:40 30,4 145
147 2084 LENTINI OLIVIER MC 52 CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS 4:28:44 30,4 146
148 2657 CORBON SEBASTIEN MC 53 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 4:29:14 30,3 147
149 2078 EYMOZ FRANCIS MC 54 UCTF 4:30:50 30,1 148
150 2308 LAGET JEAN-PHILIPPE MA 23 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:30:57 30,1 149
151 2066 BONNET ALAIN MF 5 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:31:51 30,0 150
152 2043 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MD 31 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:31:55 30,0 151
153 2199 ESPOSITO ANDRE MF 6 O C ALBERTVILLE 4:31:55 30,0 152
154 2461 FORMENTO JULIEN MA 24 AC LAMBESCAIN 4:32:07 30,0 153
155 2053 SKRIVAN FLEUR FW2 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:32:10 30,0 2
156 2444 FERNANDEZ YVON-JEAN MARIE MD 32 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:32:25 30,0 154
157 2093 MEUNIER FRANCK MD 33 TEAM EUROPENERGIE 4:32:26 30,0 155
158 2389 REYNIER JEAN-MICHEL MD 34 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 4:32:34 29,9 156
159 3090 LALUQUE JEAN-MARIE MC 55 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:33:13 29,9 157
160 2648 ALFONSI ALAIN MC 56   4:33:21 29,9 158
161 2687 HAYBALL SIMON MC 57   4:33:25 29,8 159
162 2381 PIMONT LOIC MC 58 VELO PLUS 4:34:25 29,7 160
163 2587 LAYET PHILIPPE MD 35   4:34:31 29,7 161
164 2376 DOUGUET STEPHANE MC 59 ASASPP 4:34:33 29,7 162
165 2691 GARCIA STEPHANE MC 60 UCA AVIGNON 4:34:42 29,7 163
166 2356 GARCIA EMILE MC 61 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 4:34:44 29,7 164
167 2529 LESAGE THIERRY ME 6 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:34:48 29,7 165
168 2013 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MC 62 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:34:48 29,7 166
169 2701 LECUS FLORENT MB 32 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:34:52 29,7 167
170 2006 CANTIN PHILIPPE MD 36   4:35:05 29,7 168
171 2545 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MD 37   4:35:07 29,7 169
172 2471 TRINDADE NICOLAS MA 25 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 4:35:08 29,7 170
173 2665 ROUSSEL DANIEL MC 63 Space Cannes Cyclo Club 4:35:08 29,7 171
174 2571 AMBROSINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 38 A.S.C MACOT LA PLAGNE 4:35:13 29,6 172
175 2594 ABALAIN RÉMI MB 33 ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 4:35:13 29,6 173
176 2005 RENDON RODRIGUEZ GERMAN MB 34 A.S.CARNOUX 4:35:32 29,6 174
177 2388 DAVERIO MARC MD 39 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 4:37:11 29,4 175
178 2390 GONZALEZ MIGUEL MD 40 UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE 4:37:35 29,4 176
179 2420 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE MC 64   4:37:37 29,4 177
180 2470 MARTIN PIERRE MB 35 le las toulon cyclisme 4:37:37 29,4 178
181 2453 OLIVIER PHILIPPE MD 41 AIX VTT 4:37:58 29,4 179
182 2466 TRINDADE JÉRÔME MA 26 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 4:38:22 29,3 180
183 2427 ALESSIO VINCENT MC 65   4:38:32 29,3 181
184 2602 GRIGNARD ROMAIN MB 36 S.O CABANNES 4:39:27 29,2 182
185 2272 VALLADE ERIC ME 7 PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO 4:39:28 29,2 183
186 2633 ORENGO RÉMI MA 27   4:39:36 29,2 184
187 2426 DUFOUR THIERRY MD 42 VELO CLUB VAILHAIQUOIS 2000 4:39:38 29,2 185
188 2468 LEMOINE MARTIN MB 37 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 4:39:49 29,2 186
189 2549 DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN MA 28   4:40:11 29,1 187
190 2683 GRODZISKI AXEL MA 29   4:40:18 29,1 188
191 2432 PREGET CYRIL MB 38   4:40:59 29,0 189
192 2704 PIRES HUGO MC 66 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:42:00 28,9 190
193 2583 PECOURT CYRIL MC 67   4:42:04 28,9 191
194 2489 ROCHARD OLIVIER MD 43 TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 4:42:05 28,9 192
195 2650 MEZIER JONATHAN MB 39 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:42:24 28,9 193
196 2370 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MD 44 CYCLOTEAM 69 4:42:32 28,9 194
197 2576 SIRVAIN CHRISTIAN MD 45 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG 4:42:34 28,9 195
198 2671 CHOLLOT LUCIEN MF 7 VS2M MONTIGNY LES METZ 4:42:53 28,8 196
199 2433 DELMAS HUBERT MF 8 SAUBENS CYCLO 31 4:42:54 28,8 197
200 2511 VIDAL LOUIS MD 46 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:42:54 28,8 198
201 2647 GABRIELLI ROBERT MD 47 CA PEYMEINADE 4:42:58 28,8 199
202 2574 PETIT-GENET GHYSLAIN MB 40 SO CABANNES 4:43:01 28,8 200
203 2457 GANDIN DIDIER MD 48 ASMC 4:43:46 28,8 201
204 2504 SPIRA JULIEN MC 68 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:43:47 28,8 202
205 2276 CONDOURET LAETITIA FW1 1 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 4:43:48 28,8 3
206 2509 RONTES NICOLAS MC 69   4:43:49 28,8 203
207 2414 LASSAUSSE HERVE MC 70 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 4:43:49 28,7 204
208 2605 MARTINEZ JEAN-MICHEL MB 41 SCPAM 4:43:50 28,7 205
209 2442 FALCON PIERRE-YVES MD 49 Cyclo club saint drezery 4:43:50 28,7 206
210 2702 BEN ABDESLEM MF 9 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 4:43:55 28,7 207
211 2187 CASSEL GÉRARD MD 50   4:44:07 28,7 208
212 2031 TAHON VINCENT MB 42 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:44:09 28,7 209
213 2086 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MF 10 ASPTT ANGOULEME 4:44:12 28,7 210
214 3170 DURVILLE LAURENT MB 43 Pédalons pour le don 4:44:12 28,7 211
215 2563 DO ROSARIO JOHN MC 71   4:44:32 28,7 212
216 2408 LAVIRON THIERRY MD 51 CE GEMALTO 4:45:30 28,6 213
217 2480 GIRARD FREDDY MC 72 Vélo Club Sauveterrois 4:45:51 28,5 214
218 2581 PRESI ERIC MD 52 ES CANNES 4:45:54 28,5 215
219 2497 ACIER GUILLAUME MC 73   4:45:54 28,5 216
220 2692 DELAFOSSE JACQUES ME 8 VCV 2000 4:46:09 28,5 217
221 2263 CALVI BRUNO ME 9 ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO 4:46:10 28,5 218
222 2332 SPADONE THOMAS MC 74   4:46:15 28,5 219
223 2553 BOUCHEZ NICOLAS MD 53 USMC LES CLAYES 4:46:21 28,5 220
224 2585 RIET JEAN CLAUDE MD 54 EC VELIZY 78 4:46:21 28,5 221
225 2537 LETIZIA DIDIER MD 55 cyclo durance luberon 4:46:22 28,5 222
226 2358 DECOBERT FREDERIC MD 56   4:47:21 28,4 223
227 2521 JOREZ ROMAIN MB 44   4:47:36 28,4 224
228 2365 ETERNO BERNARD MD 57 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 4:47:57 28,3 225
229 2694 MAGNIN THOMAS MB 45   4:48:25 28,3 226
230 2682 CILLUFFO STEPHANE MC 75 ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 0883058006 4:48:29 28,3 227
231 2621 BADIOUX PATRICK MA 30   4:48:29 28,3 228
232 2698 PROVO FRANCIS ME 10 RC COMINES 4:48:31 28,3 229
233 2357 DOMINIQUE GILLES MC 76 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 4:48:31 28,3 230
234 2604 SAY ALAIN ME 11 AIR FRANCE 4:48:38 28,3 231
235 2708 MARTINAZ PASCAL MD 58 Cyclo Club Castries 4:49:18 28,2 232
236 2451 MAUDUECH NICOLAS MC 77   4:50:41 28,1 233
237 2512 CAVITTA MASSIMO MD 59 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:50:45 28,1 234
238 2022 BRUNET THIERRY MC 78 R.O SANARY 4:51:29 28,0 235
239 2092 ERNST OLIVIER MB 46   4:51:49 28,0 236
240 2652 GIANI FRÉDÉRIC MD 60 Avenir club brillannais 4:51:55 28,0 237
241 2353 LE CADELEC-PARIS FRANCK MC 79   4:52:09 27,9 238
242 2425 MASSONNEAU LAURENT MD 61   4:52:12 27,9 239
243 3092 FERRER ALEXIS MC 80 VTT RANDO 04 4:52:13 27,9 240
244 2526 ARNIAUD. FERNAND ME 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 4:52:33 27,9 241
245 2558 MARQUES ADRIEN MB 47   4:53:13 27,8 242
246 2488 PITOUX CHRISTIAN MF 11 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 4:53:15 27,8 243
247 2074 VILLE PIERRE ME 13 AVCC LA CIOTAT 4:53:32 27,8 244
248 2673 MOSTOSI BRUNO MC 81 XVTT 4:53:39 27,8 245
249 2400 DEGIORGIS FREDERIC MD 62   4:53:51 27,8 246
250 2458 PERRET JEAN-MICHEL MB 48   4:53:52 27,8 247
251 2019 BARROSO SERGE ME 14 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:53:54 27,8 248
252 2049 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MD 63 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 4:53:55 27,8 249
253 2565 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 82 CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL 4:53:57 27,8 250
254 2368 GONZALEZ ALAIN MD 64 CASTRIES 4:53:57 27,8 251
255 2067 VASNIER CHRISTIAN ME 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 4:53:58 27,8 252
256 2678 CANONGE JEROME MC 83 XVTT 4:54:01 27,8 253
257 2077 PONCELET ALAIN MF 12 CSC CIOTADEN 4:54:05 27,7 254
258 2397 GIRARD ALEXANDRE MB 49 SP Annecy 4:54:07 27,7 255
259 2670 PASQUIER ROBERT MD 65   4:54:08 27,7 256
260 2547 DERRIEN STEPHANE MB 50 avenir cyclisme bollenois 4:54:11 27,7 257
261 2669 CABASSE CHRISTOPHE MC 84 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 4:54:13 27,7 258
262 2677 SOULHOL BENOÎT MC 85 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 4:54:13 27,7 259
263 2446 SAGNARD GREGORY MC 86   4:54:14 27,7 260
264 2441 MEYNARD ADRIEN MA 31   4:54:45 27,7 261
265 2572 ARGOUZE PATRICE ME 16 aucun 4:54:52 27,7 262
266 3147 REVEL JEAN MD 66   4:54:59 27,7 263
267 2383 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MH 3   4:55:54 27,6 264
268 2463 WEBER LAURENT MC 87 Nodrugs Heroes 4:56:20 27,5 265
269 2462 WEBER VINCENT MB 51   4:56:20 27,5 266
270 2346 CHAVE LAURENT MC 88 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 4:56:42 27,5 267
271 2579 MARCOS PASCAL MD 67 ISTRES SPORT VTT 4:57:43 27,4 268
272 2575 STELLA YVES MD 68 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 4:58:10 27,4 269
273 2705 DJOUARI KADER MD 69 AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE 4:58:11 27,4 270
274 2477 BALLATORE JOSEPH MB 52 le las toulon cyclisme 4:58:12 27,4 271
275 2632 FURTON ALAIN ME 17 GSC BLAGNAC 4:58:15 27,4 272
276 2658 HAUPERT HERVE MF 13   4:58:57 27,3 273
277 2460 NOWAK PIERRE MC 89 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 4:58:57 27,3 274
278 2642 JACQUINET CEDRIC MD 70   5:00:27 27,2 275
279 2304 MOINE ANTHONY MC 90 ROCHE YON VENDEE CYCLISME 5:00:30 27,2 276
280 2660 ARGENTA PATRICK ME 18 CA PEYMEINADE 5:00:34 27,1 277
281 2459 BRUGNACCHI MARC MD 71 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:00:35 27,1 278
282 2534 AYRAUD JEAN MARC MF 14 VC LES 3 C 5:00:40 27,1 279
283 2506 BENABBOU DJIL MD 72   5:01:11 27,1 280
284 2599 LE BRETON ALAIN MD 73 CYCLO CLUB COURTHEZONNAIS 5:01:18 27,1 281
285 2655 MOROZZO MICHEL ME 19   5:01:29 27,1 282
286 2578 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MC 91 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:01:37 27,1 283
287 2639 TOURLAND ALAIN ME 20   5:02:03 27,0 284
288 2430 WOURMS JEREMY MB 53 Team Mcm 5:03:05 26,9 285
289 2085 GAUBERT PASCAL MC 92   5:03:11 26,9 286
290 2419 RICHE FREDERIC ME 21 ASPTT NANTES Cyclo 5:03:49 26,9 287
291 2643 DARIN BENOIT ME 22 A C THYSE 5:03:49 26,9 288
292 2363 COLLANGE MICHEL MD 74 Fidelio Manom 5:03:59 26,8 289
293 2004 DELEUIL FRÉDÉRIC MC 93   5:04:01 26,8 290
294 2706 SIMON LAURENT ME 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE VALBONNE 5:04:32 26,8 291
295 2391 GRANDJEAN PATRICK MD 75 LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX 5:05:51 26,7 292
296 2514 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL ME 24 V.C ECKWERSHEIM 5:05:53 26,7 293
297 2612 ROYER ANDRE MF 15 VC APT 5:06:09 26,7 294
298 2623 BOURRELY JEROME MC 94 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 5:06:12 26,6 295
299 2255 RIUS PATRICK MD 76 R.O SANARY 5:06:13 26,6 296
300 2689 BENVENISTE STEPHANE MA 32 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:06:24 26,6 297
301 2343 DI CENZO GUY MF 16 VELO CLUB BIVÉROIS 5:06:46 26,6 298
302 2372 PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE MF 17 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:06:55 26,6 299
303 2322 FOLLETETE ERIC MC 95   5:07:13 26,6 300
304 2496 COURT GILLES MC 96 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 5:07:13 26,6 301
305 2516 GRIMBERT NICOLAS MD 77 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 5:07:13 26,6 302
306 2600 HOEFKENS ERIC MC 97 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 5:07:13 26,6 303
307 2401 BESSON PATRICK MD 78   5:07:19 26,6 304
308 2486 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE MD 79   5:07:20 26,6 305
309 2556 CASTEL CHRISTINE FW1 2 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 5:07:44 26,5 4
310 2589 CATALUNA RICHARD MD 80 ACME 5:08:09 26,5 306
311 2490 HUNT RYAN MB 54   5:08:28 26,5 307
312 2505 TABARET DOMINIQUE MF 18 asrc roquebrune sur argens 5:09:00 26,4 308
313 2640 LOONES JOEL MF 19 asrc roquebrune sur argens 5:09:01 26,4 309
314 2649 CHAUMAT CHRISTINE FW3 1 VC BEAUSSETAN 5:09:39 26,4 5
315 2653 RICHARD THIERRY MD 81 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 5:09:40 26,3 310
316 2617 THUREAU DANIEL MF 20 TC CHOLETAIS 5:09:45 26,3 311
317 2323 LARDIERE DAVID MC 98   5:10:25 26,3 312
318 2398 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MD 82 RAID DENYS PINATEL 5:10:45 26,3 313
319 2483 PARNET STEPHANE MC 99 CE GEMALTO 5:11:27 26,2 314
320 2533 JARNY FREDERIC MD 83   5:11:47 26,2 315
321 2396 LE BIHAN REGIS MC 100   5:12:14 26,1 316
322 2404 SINZELLE DAMIEN MB 55 St Cham VTT 5:13:09 26,1 317
323 2456 MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE MC 101 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 5:13:10 26,1 318
324 2436 HUNT ANGELA FW1 3   5:13:23 26,0 6
325 2339 POURREAU BORIS MB 56   5:13:57 26,0 319
326 2551 CHÉRON NOEL MC 102   5:14:03 26,0 320
327 2392 ANASTASE FELIX ME 25 AC THISE 5:14:10 26,0 321
328 2646 MORO LUCIANO MF 21   5:14:37 25,9 322
329 2569 HOLLARD PIERRE MA 33   5:14:38 25,9 323
330 2668 CADET PATRICK ME 26 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 5:14:59 25,9 324
331 2469 MOUNET VINCENT MC 103   5:15:15 25,9 325
332 2424 BALLAGER JEAN-EMMANUEL MD 84 Team Mcm 5:15:51 25,8 326
333 3176 DOSSARD 3176 MC 104   5:17:43 25,7 327
334 2577 PASTOR PATRICK ME 27 Cyclo tourisme Vedasien 5:18:42 25,6 328
335 2046 GODHER CAROLINE FW2 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:18:52 25,6 7
336 2407 POITRINAL LIONEL MC 105   5:20:22 25,5 329
337 2313 LELONG FREDERICK MC 106   5:20:32 25,5 330
338 2478 CASTELLE JÉRÔME MC 107 TEAM JACK 5:21:06 25,4 331
339 2409 TRAVERSA PASCAL MD 85   5:21:50 25,4 332
340 2014 PICCO ROBERT MF 22 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:22:09 25,3 333
341 3071 GIBERT ERIC MC 108   5:22:21 25,3 334
342 2362 DUFAY RICHARD MD 86   5:22:21 25,3 335
343 2528 FILOSA DAMIEN MB 57   5:22:21 25,3 336
344 2385 CHARRETON PIERRE MF 23   5:22:31 25,3 337
345 2538 VACARELLA FRÉDÉRIC MD 87 R.O SANARY 5:22:56 25,3 338
346 2455 BLAREL ANAÏS FW1 4 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 5:23:12 25,2 8
347 2354 GOTIS BERNARD MD 88 VCV 2000 5:23:25 25,2 339
348 2009 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE ME 28 OCC ANTIBES 5:24:34 25,1 340
349 2555 GARRO CHRISTOPHE MC 109 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 5:25:19 25,1 341
350 2598 ACEVEDO JOSE MD 89   5:25:38 25,1 342
351 2601 GONZALEZ ACEVEDO JUAN MANUEL MD 90   5:25:38 25,1 343
352 2562 KARMANN SANDRINE FW2 4   5:26:01 25,0 9
353 2377 DÉPAGNEUX LUC MD 91 TRINITE SPORT CYCLISME 5:26:11 25,0 344
354 2661 KUHDORF HERVÉ MD 92 VCPM 5:26:19 25,0 345
355 2351 DURAND PATRICK MD 93   5:26:56 25,0 346
356 2309 ALBERT AUDE FW2 5 Istres sport triathlon 5:28:02 24,9 10
357 2076 BRATICEVIC ALEXANDRE MC 110 LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:28:19 24,9 347
358 2620 CALMET LAURENT MC 111   5:28:20 24,9 348
359 2429 ARNOULET JEAN FRANCOIS MF 24   5:28:41 24,8 349
360 2021 ROCHE CATHERINE FW4 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:29:03 24,8 11
361 2386 VERGARA KARINA FW1 5 TRIATHL AIX 5:29:29 24,8 12
362 2360 ROUX ALAIN MD 94   5:30:41 24,7 350
363 2686 NEVERS PIERRE MB 58   5:31:53 24,6 351
364 2544 SAMSO SANDRINE FW3 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:32:04 24,6 13
365 2515 MELISSARI PATRICK MD 95 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 5:33:48 24,4 352
366 2394 BOZZI ERIC MD 96   5:34:13 24,4 353
367 2523 PEIXOTO ANTONIO MC 112   5:34:38 24,4 354
368 2484 MONTANARI PATRICK MC 113 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:35:53 24,3 355
369 2452 COMBAUD STÉPHANE MC 114   5:36:49 24,2 356
370 2641 JUIF JULES MB 59   5:36:49 24,2 357
371 2584 CAILLIEZ BENOIT MB 60 ASC Colmar 5:37:40 24,2 358
372 2387 DURAND GÉRALD MC 115 ASC Colmar 5:37:42 24,2 359
373 2501 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MD 97 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:38:07 24,1 360
374 2437 JEAN GABRIEL SPENNATO MD 98   5:38:51 24,1 361
375 2412 DELAUNAY BERNARD MF 25   5:38:56 24,1 362
376 2312 SAIDI MYRIAM FW1 6   5:39:00 24,1 14
377 2654 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MF 26 asrc roquebrune sur argens 5:39:39 24,0 363
378 2603 BALTEIRO CARLOS MC 116 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 5:39:54 24,0 364
379 2693 PINTO DE CARVALHO JOSE LUIS MC 117 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 5:39:54 24,0 365
380 2510 IGLESIAS MARC MD 99   5:39:55 24,0 366
381 2474 BERSAC GUILLAUME MB 61 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 5:40:05 24,0 367
382 2676 ALBERT DIDIER MC 118   5:40:25 24,0 368
383 2380 COURJAUD FREDERIC MD 100 Cyclo club donnezacais 5:41:47 23,9 369
384 2337 DANIAUD STEPHANE MC 119   5:41:47 23,9 370
385 2416 NOMEL TOMMY MB 62   5:42:05 23,9 371
386 2008 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 3 TC CHOLETAIS 5:42:16 23,8 15
387 2434 BAIO FRÉDÉRIC MD 101   5:43:00 23,8 372
388 2410 FAURE FLORIAN MD 102 VCV 2000 5:43:00 23,8 373
389 2582 RAMON JEAN FRANÇOIS MD 103 Cavaillon Lubéron Cyclotourisme 5:43:53 23,7 374
390 2518 BELLON NICOLAS MB 63 ESVL 5:43:59 23,7 375
391 2659 GARRIGUE JEAN-MARIE MD 104 INDIVIDUEL FFCT 5:45:08 23,6 376
392 2595 EMDE RALF MD 105 AMSLF FREJUS 5:46:05 23,6 377
393 2091 HENON MARTINE MARTINE FW4 2 TEAM EKOI 5:46:06 23,6 16
394 2618 MONOT PIERRE MB 64 bcb 5:46:53 23,5 378
395 2522 KRAUSER EMILIEN MC 120 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:47:03 23,5 379
396 2305 MATHIS LUC MD 106 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:47:52 23,5 380
397 2552 POIREL FLORIAN MA 34 PACARAID 5:48:08 23,4 381
398 2672 POCCHIOLA BERNARD MD 107   5:48:26 23,4 382
399 2611 SERALE PATRICK MD 108   5:48:28 23,4 383
400 2345 CARRÉ ÉRIC MD 109 CCS la Suze 5:48:28 23,4 384
401 2491 CHORIN ALAIN ME 29   5:48:30 23,4 385
402 2616 BERGEON EMMANUEL MC 121   5:48:37 23,4 386
403 2541 VEYRIER GIL MD 110 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:49:46 23,3 387
404 2607 DEMARCQ YVES MD 111 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:49:46 23,3 388
405 2542 VIENNE BRUNO MD 112 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:49:58 23,3 389
406 2482 CHAPUIS SERGE ME 30 CE GEMALTO 5:50:12 23,3 390
407 2500 PELISSIER BERNARD MD 113 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:50:37 23,3 391
408 2479 RIMBERT BERNARD MF 27 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 5:50:38 23,3 392
409 2319 MULLER FABRICE MD 114   5:50:45 23,3 393
410 2625 TERZI YVES MF 28   5:51:06 23,2 394
411 2476 SOLÉ GÉRARD MD 115 ESVL 5:51:45 23,2 395
412 2475 HUDEBINE NICOLAS MC 122 TOAC CYCLOTOURISME 5:52:04 23,2 396
413 2417 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN ME 31 VCR13 5:52:43 23,1 397
414 2644 RAVEL BRUNO ME 32 VCR13 5:52:44 23,1 398
415 2379 FRISON FLORIAN MA 35 FLOTOGRAPHIE TEAM 5:53:05 23,1 399
416 2328 MALACARNE YVAN ME 33 CCCM 5:53:06 23,1 400
417 2543 KELLER PASCALE FW3 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:53:57 23,1 17
418 49 CHAPPE GEORGES MF 29 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 5:53:59 23,1 401
419 2364 ROBERT BERNARD MF 30 VCV 2000 5:54:19 23,0 402
420 2016 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MH 4 CC ERNEEN 5:54:47 23,0 403
421 3091 TRONEL JEAN -JACQUES MF 31 Association Cyclisme Clapiers 5:55:05 23,0 404
422 2330 MALACARNE MICHEL MF 32 CCCM 5:55:08 23,0 405
423 2333 CECCALDI RICHARD MF 33 CCCM 5:55:09 23,0 406
424 2431 FLORENSON CEDRIC MB 65   5:56:11 22,9 407
425 2324 BRENNAN ANDREW MB 66   5:56:59 22,9 408
426 2315 NABOT CHRISTIAN MF 34 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:56:59 22,9 409
427 2530 DESMOULINS ROBERT MF 35 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG 5:57:01 22,9 410
428 2535 PASSANANTE BRUNO MD 116 AUCUN 5:57:52 22,8 411
429 3015 VASSALO CHRISTOPHE MC 123   5:58:51 22,7 412
430 2310 STEENBERGEN IRIS FW1 7   5:58:51 22,7 18
431 2568 MICHEL FRANCOIS MC 124   6:00:37 22,6 413
432 2557 BRESSIN PPAUL LAURENT MB 67 GSEM NICE 6:00:41 22,6 414
433 2366 MONTIGNIES JOHANN MB 68 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 6:01:08 22,6 415
434 2685 FANTINO GILLES MD 117   6:02:42 22,5 416
435 2473 GERBELOT MICHEL MF 36 LES RECYCLES 6:02:42 22,5 417
436 2624 PASCO DANIEL MD 118   6:02:43 22,5 418
437 2588 CARON FRANCOIS MF 37   6:03:40 22,4 419
438 2524 LATIFI MANDANA FW1 8 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 6:05:25 22,3 19
439 2550 BRUN PIERRE MD 119   6:05:59 22,3 420
440 2314 JANVIER PIERRE MF 38 VCMB Montigny le bx 78 6:06:22 22,3 421
441 2327 DUEZ DAVID MC 125   6:06:22 22,3 422
442 2597 JAMET CHRISTOPHE MD 120   6:06:23 22,3 423
443 2492 LOIRS DOMINIQUE MD 121   6:09:42 22,1 424
444 2688 BONIN ROLAND MF 39   6:11:54 21,9 425
445 2393 PAURIOL JULIEN MB 69   6:12:27 21,9 426
446 2494 RAYNAUD MARTIAL MD 122   6:13:52 21,8 427
447 2423 GERAUD MAXIME MA 36   6:14:10 21,8 428
448 2302 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE MF 40   6:16:51 21,7 429
449 2347 GALLEGO FREDERIC MD 123 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 6:19:45 21,5 430
450 2307 UDE FRANCOIS ME 34 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 6:20:48 21,4 431
451 2338 HALTALI MAXIME MC 126 VCV 2000 6:25:03 21,2 432
452 2513 ROY FRANCIS MF 41 ACNM 6:28:08 21,0 433
453 2374 OLLIER PATRICE MD 124 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 6:28:55 21,0 434
454 2570 COPIN MATHIEU MA 37   6:31:00 20,9 435
455 2493 KOENIG FRANCK MD 125   6:32:39 20,8 436
456 2359 KINDALL FREDERICK MD 126   6:33:23 20,7 437
457 2355 SIMPSON IAN MD 127   6:33:23 20,7 438
458 2586 ALLARD MATHIEU MD 128 Pieds Nickelés 6:33:57 20,7 439
459 2485 SEGOT JEAN MARC MD 129 CE GEMALTO 6:38:14 20,5 440
460 2684 RYCKEBOER LUCAS MA 38 PACARAID 6:38:14 20,5 441
461 2403 JACQUES CEDRIC MC 127 CE GEMALTO 6:38:14 20,5 442
462 2348 ESHIGIAN NICOLAS MB 70   6:39:39 20,4 443
463 2378 FRISON FLAVIEN MA 39 Flotographie Team 6:41:16 20,3 444
464 2027 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW4 3 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:48:51 20,0 20
465 2028 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 42 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:48:55 20,0 445
466 2316 VAUNAIZE NICOLAS MB 0 Vaunaize 0:00:00 Abd Abd