11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 05/03/2017

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1593 GUIMARD FREDDY MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 01:06:43 19,0 1
2
1548 LAGHRAIB CHAFIK MSE 2 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:08:52 18,4 2
3
1764 BRISSE CLÉMENT MSE 3   01:13:12 17,3 3
4
1582 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 1 SLA 01:16:00 16,7 4
5
1286 DAUDRIX STÉPHANE MV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:17:43 16,3 5
6
1399 DA ROS BRUNO MSE 4 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:18:00 16,2 6
7
1309 GENTILINI DAVID MV1 3   01:18:27 16,1 7
8
1636 PAISSARD BENOIT MSE 5   01:18:29 16,1 8
9
1089 BRISSON GUILLAUME MSE 6 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:18:50 16,1 9
10
1683 MULLER FRED MSE 7 SA MERIGNAC 01:19:10 16,0 10
11
1263 BOURGEAIS FRANCK MV1 4 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:19:51 15,9 11
12
1277 PETIT HERVE MV1 5 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:20:10 15,8 12
13
1102 MORALES FRANCIS MV2 1   01:20:27 15,7 13
14
1757 FAURE MICHAEL MV1 6 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:21:26 15,5 14
15
1546 MAUREL QUENTIN MSE 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:21:35 15,5 15
16
1690 COURADE RAPHAEL MSE 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:21:47 15,5 16
17
1142 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 2 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:21:50 15,5 17
18
1720 LEFEVRE SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:21:56 15,5 18
19
1132 VINCENT SEBASTIEN MSE 10   01:22:03 15,4 19
20
1231 MARSAL GUILLAUME MV1 8 Courir en Nouvelle-Aquitaine 01:22:08 15,4 20
21
1056 BOSMORIN TEDDY MSE 11 Aunis athletisme / ASPLR 01:22:28 15,3 21
22
1374 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 9 MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:22:43 15,3 22
23
1677 BOUCHY FABRICE MV1 10 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:23:01 15,2 23
24
1687 MARCHEIX ERIC MV1 11 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:23:02 15,2 24
25
1311 LAITHIENNE THOMAS MSE 12 VCBA 01:23:04 15,2 25
26
1483 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 12 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:23:27 15,2 26
27
1492 TARIS HERVE MV1 13 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:23:29 15,2 27
28
1104 VERGER NICOLAS MSE 13 C.A. BEGLAIS ATHLETISME 01:23:52 15,1 28
29
1691 MASIP CÉDRIC MSE 14 Trail Session 01:23:53 15,1 29
30
1679 DELCROS ERIC MV1 14   01:24:11 15,0 30
31
1501 BESNARD NICOLAS MSE 15 US TALENCE TRAIL 33 01:24:41 14,9 31
32
1613 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 15   01:24:43 14,9 32
33
1727 GUIOMAR ERWAN MV1 16 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:25:21 14,8 33
34
1357 RÉBY SÉBASTIEN MSE 16 Team UR 01:25:28 14,8 34
35
1588 MUNOS SEBASTIEN MV1 17 SLA 01:25:29 14,8 35
36
1297 MORICEAU OLIVIER MSE 17   01:25:35 14,8 36
37
1587 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 SLA 01:25:46 14,8 37
38
1589 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV2 3 SLA 01:25:53 14,7 38
39
1413 DUCAU CARRAT GUILHEM MSE 18 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:25:54 14,7 39
40
1502 CUILLIERE MICHEL MV2 4 SA MERIGNAC 01:25:59 14,7 40
41
1406 LEMAITRE LAURENT MV1 19 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:26:01 14,7 41
42
1547 PENCHAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 19   01:26:07 14,7 42
43
1019 BOUDON DENIS MSE 20 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:26:18 14,7 43
44
1592 CAMPOT DELPHINE FV1 1 SLA 01:26:20 14,7 1
45
1433 FLEURY ANTOINE MV1 20 DBG 01:26:45 14,6 44
46
1714 BERGOUGNOUS JEAN-LUC MV2 5 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:26:46 14,6 45
47
1580 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 21 SLA 01:26:51 14,6 46
48
1114 BIATEAU PHILIPPE MV2 6   01:26:54 14,6 47
49
1227 FREYTET JEAN MICHEL MV2 7 sua agen 01:26:58 14,6 48
50
1534 PAVAN ROMÉO MV3 1 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:14 14,5 49
51
1606 BENGUELLA NOUR-EDDINE MV2 8 DBG 01:27:27 14,5 50
52
1602 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV2 9 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:27:32 14,5 51
53
1762 ROUX MATTHIAS MV1 22   01:27:41 14,4 52
54
1221 BROOKS RICHARD MV2 10 SU AGEN 01:27:42 14,4 53
55
1199 FOURCAUD FRANCIS MV2 11 SUAGEN ATHLETISME 01:27:43 14,4 54
56
1550 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 23   01:27:49 14,4 55
57
1225 MESSAGER FABIEN MSE 21   01:28:12 14,4 56
58
1187 LIMA GOMES ALEXANDRE MSE 22 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:28:17 14,3 57
59
1692 CANO JULIEN MSE 23 TEAM TRAIL LA BURTHE 01:28:19 14,3 58
60
1524 PIONNIER SEBASTIEN MV1 24 USCRD CENON 01:28:23 14,3 59
61
1481 JARDIN CAROLINE FSE 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:40 14,3 2
62
1745 AMIOT RODOLPHE MSE 24   01:28:41 14,3 60
63
1482 BOREAVE STEPHANE MV3 2 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:28:41 14,3 61
64
1500 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MV1 25 Grand St Emilionnais 01:28:49 14,3 62
65
1027 LE BRAS GREGORY MSE 25 ESB TRIATHLON 01:28:51 14,2 63
66
1397 DUBUS QUENTIN MSE 26 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:02 14,2 64
67
1578 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MES 1 SLA 01:29:19 14,2 65
68
1285 POPIEUL VIRGINIE FV1 2 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 01:29:24 14,2 3
69
1377 LUNVEN ARNAUD MSE 27   01:29:25 14,2 66
70
1223 GAINCHE MIKAEL MSE 28 UACG 01:29:27 14,2 67
71
1730 FEYRIGNAC ARNAUD MSE 29 Team raptor 01:29:29 14,1 68
72
1585 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 12 SLA 01:29:32 14,1 69
73
1488 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 30 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:37 14,1 70
74
1510 OZANNE ANDRÉ MV4 1 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:29:38 14,1 71
75
1725 LEBOUCHER KEVIN MSE 31 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:29:47 14,1 72
76
1256 DOSSAL CHARLES MSE 32 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:52 14,1 73
77
1576 LEBRETON CYRILLE MSE 33 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:53 14,1 74
78
1456 MARY THOMAS MSE 34   01:29:56 14,1 75
79
1427 DUPONT JULIEN MV1 26 SA MERIGNAC 01:30:05 14,1 76
80
1240 TETE DAMIEN MSE 35   01:30:17 14,0 77
81
1556 BERGEGERE MICHAEL MSE 36 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:30:21 14,0 78
82
1708 ORTET THOMAS MSE 37   01:30:25 14,0 79
83
1435 MERCIER JEROME MSE 38   01:30:25 14,0 80
84
1652 REYNAUD PASCAL MV2 13 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:30:27 14,0 81
85
1174 MERLETTE OLIVIER MV1 27 GENDY LANGON 01:30:32 14,0 82
86
1100 SALGUES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 28 PASS RUNNING 01:30:39 14,0 83
87
1463 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV2 14   01:30:42 14,0 84
88
1288 FRANCO MICHEL MV1 29   01:30:44 14,0 85
89
1238 SAINT-MARTIN JOEL MV2 15   01:30:51 13,9 86
90
1340 BROC THOMAS MSE 39   01:30:57 13,9 87
91
1676 NOIROT GREGORY MV1 30 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:30:58 13,9 88
92
1751 BAUGUIL ROMAIN MSE 40   01:31:01 13,9 89
93
1468 ALAARABIOU EL HACHEM MV2 16 ASPTT AGEN 01:31:05 13,9 90
94
1302 VAUBOURDOLLE FLORENT MSE 41   01:31:12 13,9 91
95
1462 ROMERO LUDOVIC MV2 17   01:31:12 13,9 92
96
1063 DAUBECH JÉRÔME MSE 42 WIN-E TEAM Triathlon 01:31:15 13,9 93
97
1479 GAUZES VINCENT MV1 31 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:26 13,8 94
98
1772 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 32   01:31:29 13,8 95
99
1789 MANGEART SERAPHIN MES 2 Union St Bruno 01:31:29 13,8 96
100
1478 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 33 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:32 13,8 97
101
1663 LAMARQUE AURELIEN MSE 43 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:31:38 13,8 98
102
1446 GUILBERT MICKAËL MV1 34 les ecureuils de Marcheprime 01:31:40 13,8 99
103
1270 LOPEZ ROMAIN MSE 44 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:31:47 13,8 100
104
1212 THIBULT FRANÇOIS MSE 45 DBCoaching 01:31:47 13,8 101
105
1317 CARRALOU PHILIPPE MV2 18 Courir en Nouvelle-Aquitaine 01:31:57 13,8 102
106
1165 VALEYRIE FABRICE MV1 35 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:31:59 13,8 103
107
1086 CHAUZU JEROME MSE 46   01:32:01 13,8 104
108
1622 BAUCHOT ESTELLE FSE 2 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:32:07 13,7 4
109
1133 ALAIN JEROME FRANCK MV1 36 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:32:08 13,7 105
110
1189 VALBUENA SÉBASTIEN MSE 47 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:32:09 13,7 106
111
1533 MESSAGER FRANÇOIS MV2 19   01:32:10 13,7 107
112
1429 LUQUET MICHEL MV2 20 cs miramont 01:32:12 13,7 108
113
1455 DOMECQ BENOÎT MV1 37 Les Médiathlètes 01:32:17 13,7 109
114
1214 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV2 21   01:32:19 13,7 110
115
1279 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV2 22 C.A. BEGLAIS ATHLETISME 01:32:27 13,7 111
116
1707 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 38   01:32:30 13,7 112
117
1163 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1 39   01:32:43 13,7 113
118
1373 MANO RICHARD MV1 40 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:32:44 13,7 114
119
1115 DE SANTI GUILLAUME MSE 48   01:32:48 13,6 115
120
1260 GARBAY BRUNO MSE 49 A.l.layrac Triathlon 01:33:08 13,6 116
121
1746 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 50   01:33:14 13,6 117
122
1390 BENQUET STEPHANE MV1 41 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:33:36 13,5 118
123
1495 BENETON EDDY MSE 51 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:33:37 13,5 119
124
1607 RENDE JONATHAN MSE 52 ucr saint justin 01:33:38 13,5 120
125
1407 ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL MV1 42 TRESSES RUNNING 01:33:49 13,5 121
126
1473 DELVAL CHARLES MSE 53 TRESSES RUNNING 01:33:50 13,5 122
127
1289 BEUGIN STEVE MV1 43 TRESSES RUNNING 01:33:50 13,5 123
128
1620 MITTELSTADT LUDOVIC MV1 44 UCR SAINT JUSTIN 01:34:03 13,5 124
129
1347 MILOU FABRICE MV1 45 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 01:34:06 13,5 125
130
1376 LUCBERT DAMIEN MSE 54 Bsn sport nature 01:34:07 13,4 126
131
1330 CLOUCHARD GUY MV2 23   01:34:07 13,4 127
132
1419 CASTAING JEAN-LUC MV2 24 THALES Bordeaux 01:34:19 13,4 128
133
1321 MASCAREL DIDIER MV2 25 IZON 01:34:21 13,4 129
134
1718 SURAULT GEOFFROY MSE 55   01:34:23 13,4 130
135
1696 ARCUSET FREDERIC MV1 46 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:34:26 13,4 131
136
1217 CATLAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:34:28 13,4 132
137
1080 BARELLI GEOFREY MSE 56   01:34:29 13,4 133
138
1154 BEZARD EMMANUEL MV2 26 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:34:32 13,4 134
139
1182 LAFAURIE MATTHIEU MSE 57   01:34:38 13,4 135
140
1424 BARAT PHILIPPE MV2 27 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:34:49 13,4 136
141
1039 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 48   01:34:52 13,3 137
142
1234 TACAILLE CÉDRIC MSE 58   01:34:56 13,3 138
143
1625 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 49 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:34:59 13,3 139
144
1319 FUDAL VALERIE FV1 3 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:35:03 13,3 5
145
1349 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 28   01:35:04 13,3 140
146
1645 BELLIN SAMUEL MSE 59 renault langon 01:35:04 13,3 141
147
1284 LECLERC SÉBASTIEN MSE 60   01:35:10 13,3 142
148
1693 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 29 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:12 13,3 143
149
1244 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV2 30 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:13 13,3 144
150
1235 CHAUZU CHRISTOPHE MSE 61   01:35:23 13,3 145
151
1599 CREPU YOANN MV1 50   01:35:27 13,3 146
152
1458 PEYRARD SIMON MV1 51 Courir en Aquitaine 01:35:28 13,3 147
153
1258 MISPLON ERIC MV1 52   01:35:30 13,3 148
154
1614 PARJADIS NATHAN MSE 62 A2 RUNNING 01:35:34 13,2 149
155
1428 DUTREC SEBASTIEN MSE 63 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:35:39 13,2 150
156
1326 GUY PASCAL MV2 31 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:35:43 13,2 151
157
1551 DEGRYSE ERIC MV1 53   01:35:45 13,2 152
158
1583 CUCURULL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 54 SLA 01:35:50 13,2 153
159
1787 PAYS LUC MV1 55   01:35:54 13,2 154
160
1584 SERRU JEAN NOEL MV1 56 SLA 01:35:57 13,2 155
161
1002 DERAMOND VINCENT MSE 64 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:36:01 13,2 156
162
1735 BEAL PATRICE FV1 4 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:05 13,2 6
163
1042 GIGAUD OLIVIER MSE 65   01:36:07 13,2 157
164
1681 AUDHUY FRANCOIS MV2 32   01:36:09 13,2 158
165
1785 MONET STEPHANE MV1 57   01:36:14 13,2 159
166
1207 DARGELOSSE JEREMIE MSE 66 LOS ESQUIROUS TARTAS 01:36:16 13,1 160
167
1643 MIKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 1 BEC LEOGNAN 01:36:27 13,1 7
168
1657 CONSTANT THOMAS MSE 67 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:36:30 13,1 161
169
1777 DUMOULIN DAVID MSE 68 CADAUJAC 01:36:38 13,1 162
170
1140 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV1 58 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:36:38 13,1 163
171
1591 MARTINET FRANCOIS MV1 59 SLA 01:36:40 13,1 164
172
1264 BRANDIBAS DANIEL MV2 33 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:36:40 13,1 165
173
1233 HAMONIAU HERVÉ MV1 60 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:36:41 13,1 166
174
1405 JUMEAUX VÉRONIQUE FV1 5 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:36:45 13,1 8
175
1740 MOUSTAHIB YOUNESS MV1 61   01:36:46 13,1 167
176
1370 FAGET MARC MV1 62   01:36:49 13,1 168
177
1760 HARDOUIN EMMANUEL MSE 69 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:36:50 13,1 169
178
1641 BURGUIERE BENOIT MV1 63 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:36:51 13,1 170
179
1486 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV4 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:37:00 13,1 171
180
1408 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 64   01:37:02 13,0 172
181
1605 POLO JEAN LUC MV2 34 OCIANE 01:37:08 13,0 173
182
1292 DARMAILLACQ FRANCK MSE 70 DARMAILLACQ 01:37:11 13,0 174
183
1314 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 65 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:37:15 13,0 175
184
1640 BORDERIE JEAN LUC MV2 35 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:37:21 13,0 176
185
1448 GILMOUR SCOTT MV1 66 Urban Runners Bordeaux 01:37:22 13,0 177
186
1564 RABAUD ANNE-CHARLOTTE FSE 3 DBG 01:37:22 13,0 9
187
1403 REBIERE ANNE FV1 6 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:37:25 13,0 10
188
1222 GUENON THIERRY MV2 36 TRI Arcachon sud Bassin 01:37:28 13,0 178
189
1601 SIMON GAËTAN MSE 71 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 01:37:30 13,0 179
190
1267 BARDIN BERNARD MV3 3   01:37:34 13,0 180
191
1380 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 67 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:35 13,0 181
192
1721 GOUWY PASCALE FV1 7 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 01:37:42 13,0 11
193
1651 VIMENEY MICHEL MV3 4 SLA 01:37:42 13,0 182
194
1333 CUVELLIER RENAUD MV1 68 STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME 01:37:44 13,0 183
195
1301 CHALUMEAU EMMANUEL MSE 72   01:37:46 12,9 184
196
1659 JANUARD JEREMIE MV1 69 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:37:51 12,9 185
197
1661 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV2 37 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:37:51 12,9 186
198
1723 OTHEGUY SERGE MV1 70 ELAN ARMAGNAC 01:37:51 12,9 187
199
1475 ALVAREZ BAPTISTE MSE 73   01:37:58 12,9 188
200
1109 LEGER PATRICK MV1 71 ASCEA 01:37:59 12,9 189
201
1752 BARBALAT LIONEL MV1 72   01:37:59 12,9 190
202
1464 BEZIERS LIONEL MV2 38 ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:38:00 12,9 191
203
1192 SINTRAT AURÉLIEN MSE 74   01:38:11 12,9 192
204
1020 AUGER ERIC MV1 73 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:38:15 12,9 193
205
1421 BIBARD DELPHINE FSE 4 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:15 12,9 12
206
1733 PIGEON FLORENT MSE 75 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:38:18 12,9 194
207
1049 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 39 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:38:24 12,9 195
208
1514 VILLAIN MICHEL MV2 40 uagm 01:38:34 12,8 196
209
1457 SAULNIER TONY MV1 74   01:38:37 12,8 197
210
1381 SERGENT AURELIEN MSE 76   01:38:40 12,8 198
211
1023 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 75 marathon des graves 01:38:42 12,8 199
212
1384 DUBOURG YANNIS MV1 76   01:38:43 12,8 200
213
1678 TEBOULLE DOV MV1 77   01:38:47 12,8 201
214
1296 MERLET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 77 VBG 01:38:50 12,8 202
215
1069 FOURTON BERTRAND MSE 78   01:38:51 12,8 203
216
1668 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 78 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:38:52 12,8 204
217
1157 CONSEL CHARLES MV2 41   01:38:56 12,8 205
218
1695 MICAUD SYLVIE FV2 2 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:38:58 12,8 13
219
1131 THIMOT FRANCOIS MV1 79 CAB TRIATHLON 01:39:05 12,8 206
220
1341 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MV1 80 Bsn sport nature 01:39:05 12,8 207
221
1066 LABADIE JEROME MV2 42 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:39:05 12,8 208
222
1060 JUTTEAU PAUL MV1 81 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:39:09 12,8 209
223
1033 DELBARY JACKY MV3 5 MUSSONJOG 01:39:11 12,8 210
224
1644 FRAGA DE JESUS VINCENT MV1 82 SU AGEN 01:39:12 12,8 211
225
1440 DARNAJOU KATEL FV1 8 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:39:18 12,7 14
226
1047 DUCOURET PIERRE MSE 79   01:39:18 12,7 212
227
1389 ARROYO SEBASTIEN MSE 80 Bsn sport nature 01:39:24 12,7 213
228
1262 RICCI LAURA FSE 5 AS ST MEDARD 01:39:31 12,7 15
229
1310 MOREAU JOEL MV2 43 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:39:35 12,7 214
230
1167 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 44 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:39:38 12,7 215
231
1507 KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI MSE 81 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:39:42 12,7 216
232
1711 DAUDY XAVIER MV1 83 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:39:43 12,7 217
233
1111 TILIACOS AURÉLIE FSE 6 SA MERIGNAC 01:39:46 12,7 16
234
1014 PONCELET HERVÉ MV2 45 FH Runners Berlin 01:39:47 12,7 218
235
1316 GAMIN ERIC MV2 46 CAB ATHLETISME 01:39:50 12,7 219
236
1761 PREVOT JÉROME MSE 82 Lauburu 01:39:52 12,7 220
237
1682 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 84 FOOT LOISIRS CA CASTETS 01:39:54 12,7 221
238
1360 ROUMEC JACQUES MV2 47 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:40:01 12,7 222
239
1434 GABASTON FREDERIC MV1 85 CSN CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:40:07 12,6 223
240
1081 ANDREAUD PASCAL MV2 48 Running Passion Bourges 01:40:09 12,6 224
241
1511 BLANCHARD NICOLAS MSE 83 Bello pot team 01:40:12 12,6 225
242
1287 DARNAUDET RENE MV3 6   01:40:18 12,6 226
243
1631 COMBEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 BO ATHLETISME 01:40:28 12,6 227
244
1577 BARBERIN YVES MV2 49 ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME 01:40:29 12,6 228
245
1180 LAFARGUE VINCENT MSE 84   01:40:30 12,6 229
246
1331 GOUBIOU SYLVAIN MV1 87   01:40:34 12,6 230
247
1532 LUSSEAU NICOLAS MSE 85 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:36 12,6 231
248
1729 LASSAUX YANN MV1 88 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:37 12,6 232
249
1570 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 7 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:40:40 12,6 17
250
1554 ROIGNOT GUY MV2 50 BLANQUEFORT Triathlon 01:40:41 12,6 233
251
1699 LACAZE ERIC MV2 51 UNION CYCLISTE ST JUSTIN 01:40:42 12,6 234
252
1665 DEJEAN FREDERIC MV1 89 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:40:44 12,6 235
253
1504 CHIRON LAURA FES 1   01:40:47 12,6 18
254
1490 FELLRATH JEAN-FRANÇIS MV1 90 Les Valentins en Sauternais 01:40:48 12,6 236
255
1790 GWANGO PIERRE MSE 86   01:40:51 12,6 237
256
1590 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 52 SLA 01:41:00 12,5 238
257
1581 CHARRITTE SERGE MV3 7 SLA 01:41:01 12,5 239
258
1073 GASNIER THOMAS MSE 87   01:41:08 12,5 240
259
1300 BONNIN NOELLIE FSE 8   01:41:14 12,5 19
260
1431 LAGARDE CHRISTIAN MV3 8 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:18 12,5 241
261
1574 LEPETIT ANTOINE MV2 53   01:41:18 12,5 242
262
1623 CHEMILLAC SYLVAIN MV1 91   01:41:23 12,5 243
263
1646 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 88 RENAULT LANGON 01:41:31 12,5 244
264
1517 ISSANCHOU OLIVIER MSE 89   01:41:39 12,5 245
265
1784 SANTA MARIA JEAN MICHEL MV2 54 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:43 12,4 246
266
1782 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 9 NL 01:41:51 12,4 247
267
1775 SIMONNET PATRICE MV2 55   01:41:56 12,4 248
268
1738 BONNAL PASCAL MV2 56 Les sportifs du moléon 01:42:04 12,4 249
269
1568 POUILLAUDE IRENE FV1 9 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 01:42:05 12,4 20
270
1673 DEBONLIER JACQUES MV2 57 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:42:08 12,4 250
271
1648 THOMAS BRUNO MV2 58 GENDY LANGON 01:42:10 12,4 251
272
1025 LAPLACE JEAN MSE 90   01:42:13 12,4 252
273
1335 LEPORCQ AURORE FSE 9 USSSC 01:42:14 12,4 21
274
1329 GUERY ERIC MV2 59   01:42:18 12,4 253
275
1529 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV2 60   01:42:25 12,4 254
276
1392 PHAM LAURENT MV1 92 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:42:26 12,4 255
277
1070 FLORES ÉRIC MV1 93 A2 RUNNING 01:42:29 12,4 256
278
1615 CAVENDER LOUIS MSE 91 A2 RUNNING 01:42:30 12,3 257
279
1553 QUELLIER CHRISTIAN MV2 61   01:42:35 12,3 258
280
1633 MORAS ARNAUD MSE 92 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME 01:42:38 12,3 259
281
1271 LORIENT KARL MV1 94 MARATHON DES GRAVES 01:42:40 12,3 260
282
1472 BOUTTIER CHARLÈNE FSE 10 DBG 01:42:41 12,3 22
283
1178 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 62 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:42:43 12,3 261
284
1498 GONZALEZ JEREMY MSE 93 CAB ATHLETISME 01:42:44 12,3 262
285
1586 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 63 SLA 01:42:45 12,3 263
286
1129 DESPAX ALAIN MV3 10 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:42:45 12,3 264
287
1423 PAPIN OLIVIER MSE 94 Jackpotes 01:42:51 12,3 265
288
1246 LALANDE BERNARD MV2 64 SU AGEN 01:42:55 12,3 266
289
1391 PETIT LAURENT MV2 65   01:42:57 12,3 267
290
1710 NESPOULOUS GWENN MSE 95   01:42:58 12,3 268
291
1467 DELBOSQ ERIC MV2 66   01:42:59 12,3 269
292
1766 DUCLOS AMELIE FV1 10 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:43:01 12,3 23
293
1324 BORDESSOULLES BENOIT MV1 95 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:43:01 12,3 270
294
1118 COMM ARNAUD MSE 96   01:43:01 12,3 271
295
1658 VANBRABANT ELODIE FSE 11 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:03 12,3 24
296
1322 LAGARDERE PASCAL MV2 67   01:43:03 12,3 272
297
1127 COLLIN JEREMY MSE 97   01:43:04 12,3 273
298
1155 BOMPART STÉPHANIE FV1 11 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:43:05 12,3 25
299
1686 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 11 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:43:07 12,3 274
300
1579 VIALA JEAN JACQUES MV2 68 SLA 01:43:09 12,3 275
301
1655 PENARANDA CHRISTIAN MV2 69 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:43:11 12,3 276
302
1194 GOUPIL ANNE FV1 12 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:43:13 12,3 26
303
1604 EYNAUD SOPHIE FV1 13   01:43:17 12,3 27
304
1365 DIONNET JEROME MV1 96   01:43:21 12,2 277
305
1185 MARADENE BRUNO MSE 98 AS ST MEDARD 01:43:22 12,2 278
306
1065 RIERA FRANCIS MV2 70   01:43:30 12,2 279
307
1105 PENEAU BERNARD MV3 12   01:43:31 12,2 280
308
1353 MATHE EMMANUEL MV1 97   01:43:33 12,2 281
309
1026 TRIMOULET THOMAS MSE 99   01:43:35 12,2 282
310
1362 LABARRÈRE VINCENT MV1 98 EA CAPBRETON 01:43:35 12,2 283
311
1299 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 100   01:43:37 12,2 284
312
1732 FAJOL HERVE MV2 71   01:43:39 12,2 285
313
1715 SEBILE JEREMIE MV1 99   01:43:46 12,2 286
314
1205 MONLUN PATRICE MV2 72 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:43:51 12,2 287
315
1439 MESSAGER LAURIE FSE 12 Les furets d'Eiffage 01:43:52 12,2 28
316
1609 GIET JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 101   01:43:53 12,2 288
317
1348 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 14 DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 01:44:00 12,2 29
318
1259 DUCOURNAU JEAN- CHRISTOPHE MV2 73   01:44:06 12,2 289
319
1295 DE RAVEL NICOLAS MV1 100   01:44:12 12,1 290
320
1293 BANZEPT STEPHANE MV1 101   01:44:12 12,1 291
321
1143 CONQUERET GILLES MV1 102 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:44:13 12,1 292
322
1087 LEMONNIER FLORENT MV1 103   01:44:19 12,1 293
323
1559 BEURIENNE ROMAIN MSE 102   01:44:21 12,1 294
324
1637 INGREMEAU PATRICK MV2 74 BO ATHLETISME 01:44:33 12,1 295
325
1494 SEHET DIDIER MV2 75 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:44:36 12,1 296
326
1193 CAUBEL BENOIT MV2 76 THALES Bordeaux 01:44:36 12,1 297
327
1414 SAULE BRUNO MV2 77 CAV SPORT VILLENAVE 01:44:37 12,1 298
328
1521 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 3 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:44:41 12,1 30
329
1251 DAUREL PASCAL MV2 78   01:44:42 12,1 299
330
1685 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:44:45 12,1 300
331
1239 LALANNE BENOÎT MSE 103   01:44:46 12,1 301
332
1354 CAMBERABERO PIERRE MV2 79   01:44:46 12,1 302
333
1013 PARAILLOUX DAVID MV1 105   01:44:46 12,1 303
334
1617 COLLIGNON ANNE FSE 13 DBG 01:44:47 12,1 31
335
1650 RODRIGUEZ OLAF MV1 106 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:44:51 12,1 304
336
1162 TEYSSIER THIERRY MV2 80 ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:44:52 12,1 305
337
1355 DISCAZAUX JEAN-BERNARD MV2 81 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:44:53 12,1 306
338
1616 LAFON GUILLAUME MSE 104 Team coutras triathlon 01:44:57 12,1 307
339
1249 GABASTON EGLANTINE FSE 14 C.A. BEGLAIS ATHLETISME 01:44:58 12,1 32
340
1190 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV2 82 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:44:58 12,1 308
341
1139 LANGLADE STEPHANE MV1 107 PASS RUNNING 01:45:02 12,1 309
342
1378 BONNET FABIENNE FV1 15   01:45:07 12,0 33
343
1445 CABLE GILLES MV2 83   01:45:09 12,0 310
344
1386 DUMONT JEAN MICHEL MSE 105   01:45:10 12,0 311
345
1054 GIROIRE ALBAN MV1 108 CAV SPORT VILLENAVE 01:45:10 12,0 312
346
1385 CHOTARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 109   01:45:10 12,0 313
347
1197 LAGARDERE REMI MV2 84 US BAZAS ATHLE 01:45:12 12,0 314
348
1518 MOURIGUÉ DENIS MV3 13 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:45:13 12,0 315
349
1469 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 85   01:45:14 12,0 316
350
1198 LAGARDERE MATHIEU MSE 106   01:45:14 12,0 317
351
1410 DAURIAC FRÉDÉRIC MV2 86   01:45:21 12,0 318
352
1749 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 110   01:45:21 12,0 319
353
1175 LABOLLE THIERRY MV1 111 Athlétisme Nord-Bassin (033123) 01:45:28 12,0 320
354
1008 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 112   01:45:29 12,0 321
355
1230 FILET VINCENT MV1 113   01:45:37 12,0 322
356
1611 ALEXANDRE NICOLAS MSE 107 TRESSES RUNNING 01:45:45 12,0 323
357
1680 VENNAT THIERRY MV1 114   01:45:50 12,0 324
358
1082 DAVID DIDIER MV2 87 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:54 12,0 325
359
1474 PAYSSAN JESSICA FES 2 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:45:56 11,9 34
360
1528 DUBÉDAT DAMIEN MV1 115   01:46:01 11,9 326
361
1706 GIRARDEAU GÉRALD MSE 108   01:46:08 11,9 327
362
1255 LAMARQUE FRANCK MV1 116 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:46:26 11,9 328
363
1265 KHALAF BOUZID MV2 88   01:46:29 11,9 329
364
1036 ROBERT FLORIAN MSE 109   01:46:31 11,9 330
365
1450 BILLIET DOMINIQUE MV2 89   01:46:31 11,9 331
366
1038 DULUC FLORIAN MSE 110 S.C.C 01:46:35 11,9 332
367
1610 DUPUY THIERRY MV2 90 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:46:35 11,9 333
368
1765 BARCELONA ANTONY MV1 117   01:46:36 11,9 334
369
1642 JASSE J.PIERRE MV3 14 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:46:40 11,9 335
370
1307 LE FOLL PATRICE MV1 118   01:46:42 11,9 336
371
1497 ARQUEY THOMAS MSE 111   01:46:44 11,9 337
372
1572 CHAUVET JEAN PAUL MV2 91 ADRENALINE 33 01:46:50 11,8 338
373
1253 POUVEREAU PHILIPPE MV1 119 PAC PESSAC 01:46:59 11,8 339
374
1566 ROVER BERNARD MV3 15 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:47:03 11,8 340
375
1128 DESCHAMPS ROLAND MV2 92   01:47:08 11,8 341
376
1459 VUILLERMOZ OLIVIER MV2 93   01:47:08 11,8 342
377
1542 PIQUET NOEL MSE 112   01:47:08 11,8 343
378
1543 DUBIEF SYLVAIN MSE 113   01:47:09 11,8 344
379
1172 BATISTA YVES MSE 114   01:47:14 11,8 345
380
1750 SIMSIC DAVID MV1 120   01:47:17 11,8 346
381
1398 JAMBON YVES MV2 94   01:47:18 11,8 347
382
1229 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 121   01:47:24 11,8 348
383
1173 LAPLACE JÉRÉMIE MSE 115   01:47:25 11,8 349
384
1040 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 16   01:47:26 11,8 35
385
1177 LEGUELINEL CHRISTELLE FSE 15 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:47:27 11,8 36
386
1123 POIRIER-COUTANSAIS PRISCILLE FSE 16   01:47:29 11,8 37
387
1443 DARMAILLACQ SÉBASTIEN MSE 116   01:47:31 11,8 350
388
1101 GOURRIBON STEPHAN MV1 122 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:47:33 11,8 351
389
1477 LE GAC LAURENT MV2 95 CE THALES 01:47:37 11,8 352
390
1332 RENARD JEREMY MSE 117   01:47:38 11,8 353
391
1698 DESCAT JONATHAN MSE 118   01:47:39 11,8 354
392
1717 FOUCHE LOÏC MV1 123   01:47:41 11,8 355
393
1320 PIERRE MARCEL MV4 3   01:47:42 11,8 356
394
1781 HAPIPI HUGUES MV2 96   01:47:43 11,8 357
395
1654 GOUIN MARCEL MV3 16 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:47:59 11,7 358
396
1675 TOUDIC JOEL MV3 17 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:48:00 11,7 359
397
1379 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 124   01:48:02 11,7 360
398
1325 ETOC FRANCK MV1 125 team gros sac 01:48:03 11,7 361
399
1094 COLLERIE HERVÉ MSE 119   01:48:05 11,7 362
400
1689 FOURNET ARTHUR MES 3   01:48:07 11,7 363
401
1024 MAS ANABELLE FSE 17   01:48:12 11,7 38
402
1700 BROCKI SOPHIE FSE 18   01:48:17 11,7 39
403
1245 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FSE 19 US BAZAS ATHLE 01:48:21 11,7 40
404
1383 HUBERT ANTHONY MSE 120   01:48:28 11,7 364
405
1208 PREVOT EVELYNE FV1 17 aspb jogging 01:48:31 11,7 41
406
1248 POUTS ALEXANDRE MV2 97   01:48:32 11,7 365
407
1144 ROUDAUT MYRIAM FSE 20 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:48:34 11,7 42
408
1694 LOURDE ROCHEBLAVE STEPHANE MV1 126   01:48:34 11,7 366
409
1545 BERGALASSE CHRISTIAN MV2 98   01:48:35 11,7 367
410
1328 GODINEAU PASCAL MV2 99 Galopins Bredois 01:48:42 11,6 368
411
1753 ALBERT THIERRY MV2 100 AS Gironde Foot Loisirs 01:48:46 11,6 369
412
1045 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV2 4 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:48:59 11,6 43
413
1621 BERNARD ALBAN MES 4 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:49:01 11,6 370
414
1372 GALLET BERNARD MV2 101 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:49:02 11,6 371
415
1709 LAMOTHE PATRICK MV3 18 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:06 11,6 372
416
1515 JUMELLE PATRICE MV2 102 ADRENALINE 33 01:49:07 11,6 373
417
1041 CHARTIER MATHIEU MSE 121   01:49:10 11,6 374
418
1158 GOBINAUD THIERRY MV1 127   01:49:11 11,6 375
419
1506 HEBERT MARTIAL MV1 128 AFCF Foulayronnes 01:49:12 11,6 376
420
1516 RIEU THIBAUT MSE 122 rieu brothers 01:49:15 11,6 377
421
1722 TRISTANT GWENAEL MV1 129 libourne triathlon 01:49:29 11,6 378
422
1774 DEBES JEAN MARC MV3 19 ACR 01:49:34 11,6 379
423
1046 DUCOURET JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 103 ASASPP POMPIERS PARIS 01:49:47 11,5 380
424
1767 DUTOICT FABRICE MV1 130 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:50:05 11,5 381
425
1639 MARTY JEAN NOEL MV1 131 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:50:26 11,5 382
426
1169 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 132   01:50:30 11,5 383
427
1612 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 133   01:50:32 11,5 384
428
1452 PIET CLAUDE MV3 20 COURIR A AUDENGE 01:50:40 11,4 385
429
1558 TAUZIN STÉPHANE MV1 134   01:50:46 11,4 386
430
1095 FLAMENT NICOLAS MSE 123   01:50:46 11,4 387
431
1719 MAISOMBIELLE PASCAL MV1 135   01:50:49 11,4 388
432
1780 LAFABRIE BRUNO MV1 136   01:50:58 11,4 389
433
1768 JOLIVET DAVID MSE 124   01:51:04 11,4 390
434
1048 DETCHEPARE JEAN MV1 137   01:51:07 11,4 391
435
1670 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 104 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:51:09 11,4 392
436
1343 MATT SIEGFRIED MSE 125   01:51:09 11,4 393
437
1201 CAPDEVILLE CHRISTELLE FV1 18   01:51:11 11,4 44
438
1737 COLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 138 Les sportifs du moléon 01:51:12 11,4 394
439
1200 SANS CÉLINE FV1 19   01:51:14 11,4 45
440
1759 RATEL RÉMI MSE 126 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS CAMBES 01:51:14 11,4 395
441
1736 BERNEDE YANNICH MSE 127 Les sportifs du moléon 01:51:19 11,4 396
442
1236 NOUCHY VANESSA FV1 20   01:51:20 11,4 46
443
1075 STROZIK MAXIME MSE 128   01:51:21 11,4 397
444
1508 FARBOS CATHERINE FV1 21 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:51:28 11,4 47
445
1318 GANACHAUD VINCENT MV2 105 ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:51:32 11,3 398
446
1684 HUBERT FABRINE FSE 21   01:51:32 11,3 48
447
1705 SIBE PATRICE MV3 21 BRUGES RESPIRE 01:51:32 11,3 399
448
1303 NERON JULIEN MSE 129 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:51:36 11,3 400
449
1220 DUQUEROIX EMMANUEL MV1 139   01:51:39 11,3 401
450
1638 HENNEGRAVE LAURENT MSE 130 BO ATHLETISME 01:51:42 11,3 402
451
1447 CHIGNAGUET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 22 AP ARSAC 01:51:45 11,3 403
452
1422 THOULOUZE JEAN-PAUL MV1 140 PASS RUNNING 01:51:58 11,3 404
453
1741 LOÉ MATHIEU MSE 131   01:52:05 11,3 405
454
1557 PROVOST ROMAIN MSE 132   01:52:22 11,3 406
455
1527 ARPOULET BENOÎT MSE 133   01:52:26 11,3 407
456
1525 BIBENS JOEL MV2 106 AS SAINT MÉDARD EN JALLES 01:52:27 11,3 408
457
1520 DELPEYROUX SERGE MV2 107   01:52:27 11,3 409
458
1519 DELPEYROUX HÉLÈNE FV2 5   01:52:28 11,3 49
459
1674 COTTIN BENOIT MSE 134 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:52:34 11,2 410
460
1092 VENISSE PATRICK MV2 108 UST TALENCE 01:52:46 11,2 411
461
1152 VIDAL DAVID MSE 135   01:52:51 11,2 412
462
1059 DARRIET FABRICE MV1 141   01:52:52 11,2 413
463
1555 PICHARD MICHEL MV3 23 A F C F 01:53:02 11,2 414
464
1281 BOSQUET SERGE MV4 4   01:53:02 11,2 415
465
1535 PIBOULEAU DIDIER MV1 142   01:53:04 11,2 416
466
1358 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV3 24 INDIVIDUEL 01:53:04 11,2 417
467
1371 PEYNAUD LUC MV2 109   01:53:05 11,2 418
468
1503 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 110 COURIRLEMONDE 01:53:06 11,2 419
469
1647 LE GOFF GERALDINE FSE 22 GENDY LANGON 01:53:08 11,2 50
470
1571 RIGAL CLÉMENT MSE 136   01:53:08 11,2 420
471
1726 PRIGENT BENOIT MSE 137   01:53:09 11,2 421
472
1713 KRUMMEL ANNE-LAURE FV2 6 ÉLAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:53:12 11,2 51
473
1181 DEMART CHRISTIAN MV3 25   01:53:15 11,2 422
474
1660 DUBEDAT ERIC MV2 111 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:53:18 11,2 423
475
1176 LABOLLE DAVID MV1 143 Athle Sante Gradignan 01:53:35 11,1 424
476
1454 HAMAIDI FATIHA FV1 22   01:53:38 11,1 52
477
1274 LEPETIT PASCAL MV2 112 BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:53:41 11,1 425
478
1273 BUIREL CHRISTINE FV2 7 CM FLOIRAC 01:53:42 11,1 53
479
1219 LEDEUR FABIEN MSE 138 courir à izon 01:53:44 11,1 426
480
1783 BANEL BERNARD MV4 5   01:53:45 11,1 427
481
1442 MASSICOT DENIS MV2 113 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:53:45 11,1 428
482
1141 VITOUX MELODIE FSE 23 CAB TRIATHLON 01:53:45 11,1 54
483
1603 COSTA PHILIPPE MV2 114   01:53:50 11,1 429
484
1366 PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:53:56 11,1 430
485
1257 BERNARD ERIC MV1 145 CAV ATHLETISME 01:53:57 11,1 431
486
1626 PIQUE DIDIER MV3 26 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:54:00 11,1 432
487
1476 BELLION GAELL FV1 23   01:54:09 11,1 55
488
1471 CAZAUBON VINCENT MSE 139 CAV ATHLETISME 01:54:10 11,1 433
489
1188 VIAL AUDE FSE 24 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:54:15 11,1 56
490
1776 DAVID ERIC MV2 115   01:54:18 11,1 434
491
1773 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 6   01:54:18 11,1 435
492
1179 FOUILLADE BRUNO MV1 146   01:54:21 11,1 436
493
1418 BIANCHI NICOLAS MSE 140   01:54:24 11,1 437
494
1561 LADRAT SEBASTIEN MSE 141 DBS 01:54:28 11,1 438
495
1489 LABORDE GUILLAUME MV1 147 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:54:28 11,1 439
496
1150 LOISEAU NADIA FV1 24 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:54:35 11,0 57
497
1064 BARRÈS BRUNO MV1 148   01:54:36 11,0 440
498
1145 ROCCA BRUNO MV3 27 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:54:37 11,0 441
499
1697 MIRANDE PIERRE MV1 149   01:54:41 11,0 442
500
1096 QUINETTE JULIE FSE 25   01:54:41 11,0 58
501
1204 PEDEPRAT BERNARD MV2 116 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:54:42 11,0 443
502
1334 DRILHOLLE DIDIER MV2 117   01:54:42 11,0 444
503
1290 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 118 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:54:43 11,0 445
504
1345 DUPIOL GILLES MV1 150 AUROS 01:54:44 11,0 446
505
1228 DELOTTER NATHALIE FV1 25 DENIS BOYS AND GIRLS 01:54:48 11,0 59
506
1184 BARDEAU OLIVIER MSE 142   01:54:52 11,0 447
507
1282 MARCOS DOMINIQUE FV1 26   01:54:57 11,0 60
508
1209 VUAILLE MARIE-HELENE FV2 8 SAUVAGNON 64 01:55:09 11,0 61
509
1062 MAISON GISELE FV2 9 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:55:13 11,0 62
510
1007 CASTAGNET PERRINE FSE 26   01:55:14 11,0 63
511
1387 DUBROUS MICHEL MV2 119   01:55:15 11,0 448
512
1006 CASTAGNET GUILLAUME MV1 151   01:55:17 11,0 449
513
1393 PHAM LAURENCE FV1 27 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:55:18 11,0 64
514
1702 GERMY HÉLÈNE FV1 28 CAV ATHLETISME 01:55:19 11,0 65
515
1402 AZCON DIDIER MV2 120 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:55:20 11,0 450
516
1769 GUIRAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 152   01:55:24 11,0 451
517
1369 BEYLARD CELINE FSE 27 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:55:25 11,0 66
518
1161 CARRERE THIERRY MV1 153 CA MORCENX 01:55:27 11,0 452
519
1466 LACOSTE JACQUELINE FV3 1 COURIR A AUDENGE 01:55:28 11,0 67
520
1560 COURNIL SYLVIE FV1 29 UST TALENCE 01:55:33 11,0 68
521
1327 LAPORTE ARRAMENDY JEAN-BERNARD MV2 121   01:55:35 11,0 453
522
1269 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV3 28   01:55:40 10,9 454
523
1134 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 30 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:55:41 10,9 69
524
1241 DASSENS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 29 ACPAREMPUYRE 01:55:43 10,9 455
525
1050 TAUZIN AURÉLIEN MV1 154 CASTETS TEAM TRAIL 01:55:51 10,9 456
526
1125 SAUTREAU JEROME MV1 155   01:55:55 10,9 457
527
1438 LE GUERNIC GWENAEL MV1 156 A2 RUNNING 01:55:56 10,9 458
528
1539 RIEU OLIVIER MSE 143 rieu brothers 01:56:01 10,9 459
529
1126 DUBOIS HELENE FV1 31   01:56:02 10,9 70
530
1211 LEQUEUX ANTOINE MV1 157   01:56:09 10,9 460
531
1124 ROUX ANTHONY MV1 158   01:56:09 10,9 461
532
1627 FERREIRA ANTONIO MV1 159 BO ATHLETISME 01:56:20 10,9 462
533
1417 BEAUCOURT GERMAIN MSE 144   01:56:27 10,9 463
534
1649 HILT BRICE MV1 160 GENDY LANGON 01:56:27 10,9 464
535
1356 CHATAGNÉ MONIQUE FV2 10   01:56:29 10,9 71
536
1232 MOREL THIERRY MV1 161   01:56:32 10,9 465
537
1701 DUNORD JF MV1 162   01:56:33 10,9 466
538
1315 DELORT EVELYNE FV2 11   01:56:35 10,9 72
539
1449 RECH MURIEL FV1 32 AP ARSAC 01:56:37 10,9 73
540
1361 BRIFFOD FLORENCE FV2 12 EA CAPBRETON 01:56:38 10,9 74
541
1788 MANGEART CHRISTOPHE MV2 122   01:56:43 10,8 467
542
1739 GARDES LAURENT MV2 123 SLA 01:56:43 10,8 468
543
1283 SAINTE LUDIVINE FSE 28   01:56:56 10,8 75
544
1549 LAURENT CHANTAL FV3 2   01:57:01 10,8 76
545
1552 BENQUET JACQUES MV2 124   01:57:04 10,8 469
546
1541 ALAARABIOU NATHALIE FV1 33 ASPTT AGEN 01:57:12 10,8 77
547
1526 FERNANDEZ LUCAS MSE 145   01:57:17 10,8 470
548
1441 ROUDIER NICOLAS MSE 146   01:57:21 10,8 471
549
1634 LOPEZ SANDRINE FSE 29 BO ATHLETISME 01:57:35 10,8 78
550
1656 ANGIBAUD BEATRICE FV1 34 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:57:39 10,8 79
551
1250 GABASTON JÉRÔME MV1 163 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:57:40 10,8 472
552
1367 ANDRES ANNE FV2 13   01:57:40 10,8 80
553
1453 RUET MICHEL MV4 7 AP ARSAC 01:57:46 10,7 473
554
1278 OUHABAZ ZOHRA FV1 35   01:57:50 10,7 81
555
1724 OTHEGUY NATHALIE FV1 36 ELAN ARMAGNAC 01:58:04 10,7 82
556
1364 MERIENNE JEAN JACQUES MV1 164   01:58:06 10,7 474
557
1728 PASQUER SYLVAIN MSE 147   01:58:07 10,7 475
558
1537 LALLAIN CECILE FV2 14 ADRENALINE 33 01:58:08 10,7 83
559
1531 OGAWA BRUNO MSE 148   01:58:13 10,7 476
560
1061 PICHON ARNAUD MSE 149   01:58:18 10,7 477
561
1313 GARRABOS BETTY FV1 37   01:58:24 10,7 84
562
1530 BAHROUN MARIELLE FV1 38 BEAUTIRAN SPORTS NATURE ET CYCLISME 01:58:27 10,7 85
563
1093 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 125   01:58:29 10,7 478
564
1138 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 126   01:58:30 10,7 479
565
1512 MARY DANIÈLE FV2 15   01:58:39 10,7 86
566
1513 MARY JEAN-XAVIER MV2 127   01:58:40 10,7 480
567
1628 FERSOUX GUY MV3 30 BO ATHLETISME 01:58:41 10,7 481
568
1077 LAFOURCADE CATHERINE FV3 3 Running Passion Bourges 01:58:41 10,7 87
569
1404 RICCI XAVIER MV1 165 CAV ATHLETISME 01:58:49 10,7 482
570
1563 ROUE STEPHANE MV1 166 CAV SPORT VILLENAVE 01:58:49 10,7 483
571
1164 BOISSERIE XAVIER MSE 150   01:59:08 10,6 484
572
1148 NIZARD MARC MV2 128 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:59:08 10,6 485
573
1147 GENTILE CELINE FV1 39 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:59:08 10,6 88
574
1619 BAZIRE SANDRINE FV1 40   01:59:09 10,6 89
575
1618 BIENABE PHILIPPE MV1 167   01:59:10 10,6 486
576
1703 POITEVIN BENOIT MV1 168   01:59:12 10,6 487
577
1672 MARIA CLAUDE MV2 129 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 01:59:18 10,6 488
578
1272 RIFF SANDY FV1 41   01:59:20 10,6 90
579
1151 LE MEUR LAETITIA FV1 42 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:59:25 10,6 91
580
1595 MEYNARD CHRISTELLE FV1 43 SA MERIGNAC 01:59:47 10,6 92
581
1747 GRANDJEAN FABIEN MV1 169   01:59:47 10,6 489
582
1420 ELMOSNINO VALERIE FV1 44   01:59:53 10,6 93
583
1146 RIVET PATRICK MV2 130   01:59:58 10,6 490
584
1460 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 131   02:00:11 10,5 491
585
1485 MARTY CHRISTIAN MV2 132 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:00:13 10,5 492
586
1415 PEREZ MATHIEU MV2 133   02:01:05 10,5 493
587
1400 LABRUNIE GAËLLE FSE 30 A2 RUNNING 02:01:10 10,4 94
588
1444 BOUISSIERES BRUNO MSE 151   02:01:11 10,4 494
589
1487 REMAUD CAROLINE FSE 31 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:01:14 10,4 95
590
1480 HOUPERT AMELIE FSE 32 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:01:15 10,4 96
591
1031 MOUSSOUTEGUY CEDRIC MV1 170 Born aventure multisport 02:01:27 10,4 495
592
1156 LANDI LUDOVIC MSE 152   02:01:31 10,4 496
593
1268 WILHELM HIMMELBAUER SABRINA FV1 45 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:01:34 10,4 97
594
1363 CAPDEVILLE KATHYA FV1 46 EA CAPBRETON 02:01:38 10,4 98
595
1275 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV3 31 UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:01:39 10,4 497
596
1243 ARNAUD DIDIER MV2 134 ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:01:40 10,4 498
597
1153 ROUMES PATRICK MV1 171 US le Bouscat 02:01:44 10,4 499
598
1395 COUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 172   02:01:48 10,4 500
599
1470 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 32   02:01:54 10,4 501
600
1021 BOUDON RAYMONT MV3 33 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 02:01:58 10,4 502
601
1465 PAST STÉPHANE MV1 173 Fitmyrun 02:02:07 10,4 503
602
1437 SAINT-LAURENT SOPHIE FSE 33   02:02:18 10,4 99
603
1436 AYGALENT JEAN PAUL MV3 34   02:02:18 10,4 504
604
1168 LALANDE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 135 ATHE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:02:19 10,3 505
605
1242 CERDA CHRISTIAN MV3 35 C.A BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 02:02:32 10,3 506
606
1575 SABOURDY STÉPHANIE FV1 47 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 02:02:44 10,3 100
607
1382 MAUNOIR PATRICIA FV2 16   02:02:47 10,3 101
608
1291 COLIN ALEXANDRE MSE 153 Jackpotes 02:02:49 10,3 507
609
1072 MARTINET SEBASTIEN MSE 154   02:02:55 10,3 508
610
1308 LESPIAUCQ SEBASTIEN MV1 174   02:02:58 10,3 509
611
1166 VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE FV1 48   02:03:10 10,3 102
612
1375 DISCRY MARIE FV2 17 A2 RUNNING 02:03:11 10,3 103
613
1522 CASABAN AUDREY FSE 34   02:03:18 10,3 104
614
1425 BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN MV4 8 AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 02:03:23 10,3 510
615
1078 LAFOURCADE ELIE MV3 36 Running Passion Bourges 02:03:33 10,2 511
616
1135 PINSON WILFRIED MSE 155   02:03:36 10,2 512
617
1484 LECHAT INGRID FV1 49 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:03:38 10,2 105
618
1018 LAPORTE KARINE FSE 35   02:03:47 10,2 106
619
1016 TREZEGUET SANDRA FV1 50 aucun 02:03:47 10,2 107
620
1117 POUYET DANIELLE FV2 18   02:03:52 10,2 108
621
1116 POUYET FABIEN MV2 136 ESB TRIATHLON 02:03:53 10,2 513
622
1170 GATTO GABRIEL MSE 156   02:04:07 10,2 514
623
1203 BARTHE CAROLINE FV2 19   02:04:17 10,2 109
624
1499 RAMPILLON JOHAN MV2 137 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:04:17 10,2 515
625
1704 BONPUNT OLIVIER MV2 138 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:04:23 10,2 516
626
1160 CARRERE CAROLINE FSE 36 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 02:04:31 10,2 110
627
1137 VINCENT NADÈGE FV2 20 STADE MONTOIS ATHLEMISME 02:04:32 10,2 111
628
1388 LAFITTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 175 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 02:04:38 10,2 517
629
1350 SARAGOSA ROBERT MV3 37   02:04:50 10,1 518
630
1394 LABATUT CELINE FV1 51 CAV SPORT VILLENAVE 02:04:55 10,1 112
631
1666 CASTANIER JOEL MV2 139 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:04:56 10,1 519
632
1664 ALBERT KARINE FV1 52 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:04:59 10,1 113
633
1667 BAILLET FABRICE MV2 140 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:04:59 10,1 520
634
1688 HUGUET JENNIFER FSE 37 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:05:34 10,1 114
635
1569 BELL SABINE FV2 21   02:05:35 10,1 115
636
1079 SAUVESTRE BRIGITTE FV3 4 Running Passion Bourges 02:05:37 10,1 116
637
1136 GALLO EMMANUEL MV1 176   02:05:39 10,1 521
638
1669 DUREISSEIX NICOLAS MSE 157 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:05:47 10,1 522
639
1496 MAUGE THIBAULT MV2 141   02:06:09 10,0 523
640
1183 RAMBAULT JEAN-MICHEL MV3 38   02:06:19 10,0 524
641
1493 TARIS PIERRE MV3 39 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:06:37 10,0 525
642
1106 GUYONNET JEROME MV2 142   02:07:25 9,9 526
643
1107 NICOLAS SABRINA FV2 22   02:07:25 9,9 117
644
1195 JANVIER FRANCK MV2 143   02:07:28 9,9 527
645
1573 AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 177 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:07:41 9,9 528
646
1544 BERÇON TOM MSE 158   02:07:54 9,9 529
647
1298 GAUBERT ALEXANDRE MSE 159   02:08:19 9,9 530
648
1744 DUPOUY MARTIAL MV1 178   02:08:28 9,9 531
649
1005 LE DIASCORN HERVÉ MV2 144 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 02:08:40 9,8 532
650
1351 MARGUET CAROLINE FSE 38 Team Michoui 02:08:50 9,8 118
651
1052 RAVEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 179 AFCF Foulayronnes 02:08:58 9,8 533
652
1099 ROCHERON SYLVIE FV2 23 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:09:07 9,8 119
653
1098 ROCHERON SERGE MV2 145   02:09:07 9,8 534
654
1159 BONPUNT BERNARD MV2 146 USB course pedestre 02:09:23 9,8 535
655
1149 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 24 USB LE BOUSCAT 02:09:24 9,8 120
656
1758 CHAUVIN MYRIAM FV2 25   02:09:46 9,8 121
657
1786 GAILLARDET DENISE FV3 5 NL 02:10:04 9,7 122
658
1294 HINCELIN ROGER MV3 40 SCAP CADAUJAC 02:10:11 9,7 536
659
1359 SEGUR FRANCOIS MV2 147   02:10:16 9,7 537
660
1426 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV3 6 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 02:11:16 9,6 123
661
1074 LEBOUVIER JULIETTE FSE 39   02:11:17 9,6 124
662
1034 DULUC LAURIE FSE 40   02:11:23 9,6 125
663
1344 DUPIOL LAFAURIE ISABELLE FV2 26 AUROS 02:11:33 9,6 126
664
1538 BURIN OLIVIER MSE 160 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:11:47 9,6 538
665
1536 BERÇON ELSA FSE 41 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:11:48 9,6 127
666
1432 POIRIER NELLY FSE 42 ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:11:51 9,6 128
667
1312 GUILLOT FABIEN MV1 180   02:11:52 9,6 539
668
1119 DELLION JACQUES MV3 41 Bsn sport nature 02:12:19 9,6 540
669
1731 LATASTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 181 ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:12:32 9,6 541
670
1653 REYNAUD MARIE-JOSE FV2 27 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:12:41 9,5 129
671
1771 SERMANSON NICOLAS MSE 161   02:13:01 9,5 542
672
1632 OLLIVIER CORINNE FV2 28   02:13:07 9,5 130
673
1630 ASEFA FETU NAWUMI MSE 162 BO ATHLETISME 02:13:08 9,5 543
674
1304 DUBOURG HÉLÈNE FSE 43   02:13:38 9,5 131
675
1662 BOUDEY AXELLE FSE 44 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:13:44 9,5 132
676
1523 CASABAN BENOIT MSE 163   02:13:56 9,5 544
677
1186 VALLOIR CHARLOTTE FSE 45   02:14:01 9,4 133
678
1597 LATHUS MARIE FSE 46   02:14:02 9,4 134
679
1412 MARES JEAN MV2 148   02:14:04 9,4 545
680
1368 VALAY LUDOVIC MV2 149   02:14:12 9,4 546
681
1276 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 29 UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 02:14:21 9,4 135
682
1044 VILLENA GWENAELLE FV1 53   02:14:23 9,4 136
683
1336 QUERON PHILIPPE MV2 150   02:14:45 9,4 547
684
1337 ALCAMO GAELLE FES 3   02:14:45 9,4 137
685
1338 PAGNAT SERGE MV2 151   02:14:45 9,4 548
686
1411 THIMOTHEE PHILIPPE MV2 152   02:15:50 9,3 549
687
1540 ALGLAVE ISABELLE FV2 30   02:15:51 9,3 138
688
1743 BESSON QUENTIN MSE 164   02:16:24 9,3 550
689
1022 WONÉ PATRICE MV3 42 Athlétisme Nord-Bassin (033123) 02:16:55 9,2 551
690
1352 LAFFONT PIERRE MSE 165 Team Michoui 02:17:04 9,2 552
691
1266 DUPIN VALERIE FV1 54 COACHEZ VOUS 02:17:23 9,2 139
692
1748 SCHLAUDER JEAN-LUC MV2 153 Thales Mérignac 02:18:05 9,2 553
693
1030 MOUSSOUTEGUY STEPHANIE FSE 47 Born aventure multisport 02:18:17 9,2 140
694
1416 VILDY JEAN-LUC MV1 182 Bellopot'team 02:18:19 9,2 554
695
1035 DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE MSE 166   02:19:36 9,1 555
696
1451 PIET MARTINE FV3 7 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:19:52 9,1 141
697
1596 LUCAS DELPHINE FV1 55 CMA PAUILLAC 02:23:18 8,8 142
698
1306 BARON MIREILLE FV1 56 CAP09 02:24:38 8,8 143
699
1305 DURAND ALAIN MV2 154   02:24:38 8,8 556
700
1779 DEBARGE JEAN LUC MV3 43   02:25:07 8,7 557
701
1778 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 57   02:25:09 8,7 144
702
1671 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV2 155 RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE 02:25:41 8,7 558
703
1247 DUBREUIL JENNYFER FSE 48 aucun 02:25:42 8,7 145
704
1029 RABY GERMAIN MSE 167   02:28:42 8,5 559
705
1712 LAMAIGNERE MANUELA FES 4   02:28:46 8,5 146
706
1210 MARQUES CHRISTINE FV1 58 AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 02:28:53 8,5 147
707
1110 BERTOUX FRANCIS MV4 9 LES 4 C 02:28:54 8,5 560
708
1011 NIZIOLEK FREDERIC MV2 156   02:32:29 8,3 561
709
1010 NIZIOLEK NOLAN MSE 168   02:32:29 8,3 562
710
1012 LANNOIS CEDRIC MSE 169   02:32:32 8,3 563
711
1409 THIMOTHEE ALAIN MV2 157   02:33:30 8,2 564
712
1237 BERNARD SYLVIE FV1 59   02:34:58 8,2 148