La 66 GRAND TRAIL DE L'ASPRE - 05/03/2017

La 66 gta


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
29 LARUE VINCENT MSE 1 WY EAST WOLFPACK 06:29:42
2
74 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 2 ACP 11 / TOP CHRONO 07:17:59
3
11 VIDAL FREDERIC MV1 1 TEAM RUNNING PILAT 07:18:00
4
46 SOLTANI KAMEL MV1 2   07:38:17
5
70 BILLERACH JULIEN MSE 3 TEAM TRAIL THUIR (LE 3 T) 07:41:45
6
56 SCHLOSSER JEROME MV1 3   07:42:01
7
4 CALVEL PIERRE MV1 4 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 07:43:55
8
66 SALVA CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 07:55:13
9
31 CONEGERO OLIVIER MV1 6 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 07:59:14
10
75 AGUILERA NICOLAS MSE 4   07:59:19
11
63 MOREAU THIERRY MV1 7 RT FAMILY & YETI 66 08:08:11
12
17 TREVISAN CELIA FSE 1 TEAM TIMEZONE 08:10:54
13
33 PICOLE LUDOVIC MSE 5 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 08:11:41
14
80 MALIS JULIEN MV1 8 TEAM TRAIL THUIR (LE 3 T) 08:17:38
15
78 LORENZI FABIEN MSE 6   08:18:03
16
57 LANDRY JULIEN MSE 7 HAUT VALLESPIR A 08:22:23
17
35 GRAND-PIERRE XAVIER MSE 8 YOU CAN TRAIL 08:24:52
18
67 CAMPION BRUNO MV2 1 HAUT VALLESPIR A 08:25:28
19
53 THOMAS ARNAUD MSE 9 CSAG DES PYRENEES ORIENTALES 08:28:37
20
1 LORENTE DAVID MV1 9 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 08:28:56
21
34 MARTINEZ SAMUEL MSE 10   08:38:14
22
55 VIVIEN ALBAN MV1 10 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 08:48:31
23
32 NACHER NICOLAS MSE 11   08:50:44
24
64 ROUDAUT BENOIT MSE 12   08:50:57
25
20 ORTIZ JEAN MV2 2 ELS AMICS LLUPIANENC 08:51:21
26
45 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 11   08:55:44
27
12 PORTEIX STEPHANE MV1 12   08:57:44
28
39 SILVERT DAVID MV1 13   08:59:23
29
36 PY DENIS MV1 14 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 09:12:41
30
72 DEBRE MICKAEL MSE 13 RIBERAL AC* 09:21:54
31
44 LAZZARA JEREMY MSE 14   09:24:44
32
24 MALPAS JULIEN MSE 15 TRAILERS THURINOIS 09:31:07
33
71 GRONDIN STEPHANE MSE 16 TRIATHLON CATALAN 09:36:22
34
26 LELOUP LAURENT MV1 15 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 09:38:59
35
48 MEUSNIER MIKAEL MSE 17 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 09:39:06
36
25 GARCIA ANTOINE MV2 3 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 09:46:28
37
13 PRADEL JEAN LUC MV2 4 RIBERAL AC* 09:49:24
38
16 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 1 RUNNING66 09:58:39
39
65 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC MV2 5   10:07:19
40
38 TREMOUILLE ARNAUD MV1 16   10:09:55
41
43 MAYDA CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 FSPN 10:10:41
42
14 DANOY JEAN PIERRE MV1 17 TRAILERS THURINOIS 10:15:16
43
28 DEROUSSEAUX MURIEL FSE 2 YOU CAN TRAIL 10:30:01
44
79 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 10:30:03
45
10 POLJANSEK JEROME MSE 18   10:30:10
46
22 GANET ALBAN MV2 7 ELS AMICS LLUPIANENC 10:37:57
47
2 CARPIO SEBASTIEN MSE 19 POCHE DES ASPRES 10:46:14
48
37 MONTOYA CLAUDE MV3 2 GROUPE MTM 10:47:35
49
3 MONIER ROLAND MV2 8 BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES 10:51:39
50
50 COLI CLEMENT MSE 20 TEAM TRAIL THUIR (LE 3 T) 10:54:02
51
47 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 19   10:58:43
52
51 GRAS ROLAND MV1 20   11:02:49
53
41 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TOCATS DEL CIM 11:02:49
54
61 VIAL JIMMY MV1 21 CLUB OPTIMUM 11:03:14
55
7 MAUCLAIRE JEREMIE MSE 21 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 11:14:10
56
52 GRAMONT PHILIPPE MV2 9 GROUPE MTM 11:16:08
57
27 CLAMENS PATRICK MV2 10   11:16:43
58
40 PALMOWSKI STEPHANE MV1 22 GROUPE MTM 11:25:32
59
59 DESARTINE CHRISTIAN MV2 11   11:42:31
60
54 PERREAU ANDRE MV5 1   11:44:43
61
23 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV3 3   11:47:38
62
6 TUMSON CYRILLE MV2 12 S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 11:48:41
63
21 VERGNIERES MAXIME MSE 22   11:55:06
64
9 LOPES BRUNO MSE 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 11:55:39
65
30 LIMOZIN DOMINIQUE MV4 1 COURIR A SAINT CYR 12:01:40
66
58 DEPYS DIANE FSE 3 TRAILERS THURINOIS 12:13:42
67
42 IVERN ANDRELINE FSE 4 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 12:13:42
68
62 MEVEL OLIVIER MV2 13 PENTATHLON MODERNE PERPIGNAN 12:23:34
69
18 SOULIE JEAN-HENRI MSE 24   12:25:57
70
19 SAGOLS SEBASTIEN MV1 23 BETE DE TRAIL 12:26:04
71
60 IGLESIAS RICHARD MSE 25   12:27:14
72
15 PENAS PATRICIA FV2 1 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 12:32:08
73
69 BOUTELIER GILLES MV1 24 TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 12:32:13