Trail de Bouzigues - 25/03/2017

6 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1617 ENNAJI JILALI MV1 1   00:22:11 16,2 1
2 1601 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 ACM MONTPELLIER 00:22:52 15,7 2
3 1567 DRAGUIS JEREMY MSE 1 CJF SAINT MALO 00:23:25 15,4 3
4 1563 MOURGUES BAPTISTE MMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:23:29 15,3 4
5 1606 SANCHEZ FATIHA FSE 1 US SÈTE ATHLÉTISME 00:23:56 15,0 1
6 1609 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 2 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE MILLENAIRE 00:25:04 14,4 5
7 1599 DOSSARPS RICHARD MSE 2 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:25:57 13,9 6
8 1561 GUTTIEREZ UGO MMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:26:14 13,7 7
9 1618 CERRET BRICE MSE 3   00:26:48 13,4 8
10 1598 WEY JÉRÔME MSE 4 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:27:23 13,1 9
11 1595 JACQUET CYPRIEN MMI 3 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:27:45 13,0 10
12 1594 PALOSSE SACHA MMI 4 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:27:46 13,0 11
13 1566 SICK SOLÈNE FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:27:50 12,9 2
14 1560 GALLE ELIOTH MMI 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:27:50 12,9 12
15 1526 SASTRE FRANCOIS MV2 3 ACTASSIN 00:28:16 12,7 13
16 1537 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 2 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:29:02 12,4 3
17 1587 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 1 LUNEL 00:29:10 12,3 14
18 1551 MOREAU RAPHAEL MSE 5   00:29:21 12,3 15
19 1623 ALBRILIOMAFFRE ANDREA MCA 1   00:29:24 12,2 16
20 1573 RAVAUD ANAVEL FSE 3 MAUGUI CARNON TRIATHLON 00:29:35 12,2 4
21 1604 CHARLOT TONY MSE 6   00:30:20 11,9 17
22 1545 DREMIERE JEREMY MSE 7   00:30:33 11,8 18
23 1582 VAN DER VALK THOMAS MV1 2   00:30:36 11,8 19
24 1559 EGIZIANO EVA FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:30:41 11,7 5
25 1600 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:31:34 11,4 6
26 1593 CESAR JÉRÉMY MSE 8   00:31:37 11,4 20
27 1608 ASSIE SILVERE MSE 9   00:31:55 11,3 21
28 1575 COLLET GREGORY MSE 10 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:32:09 11,2 22
29 1538 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 1 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:32:25 11,1 7
30 1569 FOUQUE CARINE FV1 2   00:32:42 11,0 8
31 1514 LABROSSE LAURENT MSE 11 ACTASSIN 00:33:04 10,9 23
32 1511 ANDRE LUC MV3 2   00:33:04 10,9 24
33 1616 LANGIER AURELIE FV1 3   00:33:25 10,8 9
34 1615 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE MV1 3   00:33:26 10,8 25
35 1564 MOURGUES MARJOLAINE FV1 4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:33:52 10,6 10
36 1624 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 5   00:33:59 10,6 11
37 1570 JAUMARD STÉPHANE MV1 4   00:34:50 10,3 26
38 1505 GUILHEM JULIEN MV1 5   00:34:59 10,3 27
39 1508 MOUTIER BENOIT MV1 6   00:34:59 10,3 28
40 1607 CABOT CAMILLE FCA 2   00:35:24 10,2 12
41 1529 RUL SABINE FV1 6   00:35:34 10,1 13
42 1602 BLACHERE CLÉA FSE 4   00:35:41 10,1 14
43 1625 HEMON YANNICK MV1 7   00:35:42 10,1 29
44 1554 BERNA CHRISTINE FSE 5   00:35:48 10,1 15
45 1540 DAVID VIRGINIE FV1 7   00:36:42 9,8 16
46 1528 IVANOFF STEPHANE MV1 8   00:36:46 9,8 30
47 1558 BRINGER LEOPOLDINE FMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:37:08 9,7 17
48 1557 BRINGER OLIVIER MV1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:37:08 9,7 31
49 1584 BRUN EMELINE FSE 6   00:37:15 9,7 18
50 1525 ESQUIVA CHRISTINE FV1 8 VILLEVEYRAC 00:37:30 9,6 19
51 1591 MARTIN PASCAL MV2 4   00:37:52 9,5 32
52 1562 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FV1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:37:52 9,5 20
53 1571 RAMAYE STEPHANIE FV1 10 RS 00:37:55 9,5 21
54 1548 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 11   00:38:04 9,5 22
55 1588 COUSINIER JOANNA FSE 7   00:38:07 9,4 23
56 1581 COUSTOL MARC MV1 10 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:38:25 9,4 33
57 1536 MOULIN KARINE FV1 12   00:38:42 9,3 24
58 1535 MOULIN ANGE MCA 2   00:38:42 9,3 34
59 1614 CARRION NADEGE FSE 8   00:38:43 9,3 25
60 1576 HOURANTIER FLORAN MSE 12 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:38:49 9,3 35
61 1574 CARCENAC MARTINE FV2 2   00:38:57 9,2 26
62 1592 PATFOORT CELINE FSE 9   00:39:01 9,2 27
63 1519 CABEL FRANCOISE FV1 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:39:07 9,2 28
64 1586 LIMOUSIS PASCALE FV1 14   00:39:11 9,2 29
65 1504 GUILHEM HÉLÈNE FSE 10   00:39:12 9,2 30
66 1613 LAPEINE ODOUL ROBERT MV5 1 ASE 00:39:17 9,2 36
67 1546 GALZIN MARIE CLAUDE FV1 15   00:39:22 9,1 31
68 1547 GALZIN MOREAU HELENE FSE 11   00:39:25 9,1 32
69 1572 ADGE NATHAN MMI 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:39:33 9,1 37
70 1549 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 3   00:39:48 9,0 33
71 1516 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 12   00:39:58 9,0 34
72 1502 BEGUIN-WAY MAEVA FSE 13 DELAVEGA 00:40:41 8,8 35
73 1503 ADRIÁN DÍEZ MACÍAS MSE 13 DELAVEGA 00:40:43 8,8 38
74 1556 CLARA DORIAN MES 1   00:40:55 8,8 39
75 1555 TITOS ANAIS FSE 14 LES SALTARECS 00:40:57 8,8 36
76 1518 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 16   00:41:16 8,7 37
77 1517 LAURENS JOSIANE FV3 1 A.C.F.A. 00:41:54 8,6 38
78 1510 SAINTOST NADINE FV3 2 ACFA TOULOUSE 00:41:54 8,6 39
79 1579 MARCELLIN JULIE FSE 15 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:41:56 8,6 40
80 1512 GIRAUD FLORENCE FSE 16   00:42:10 8,5 41
81 1513 AMET ALINE FSE 17   00:42:10 8,5 42
82 1605 PERSON CAROLINE FV1 17   00:42:45 8,4 43
83 1552 LATTUCA PAULINE FSE 18   00:43:00 8,4 44
84 1603 JANIN EMILIE FSE 19   00:43:15 8,3 45
85 1553 GARRIGUE PAULINE FSE 20   00:43:15 8,3 46
86 1550 TOLY MARIANE FSE 21   00:43:30 8,3 47
87 1530 MOULIS LAURE FSE 22 FOX 00:43:49 8,2 48
88 1501 RAY CATHERINE FV2 4   00:44:08 8,2 49
89 1506 HEMONET STÉPHANIE FV1 18   00:44:34 8,1 50
90 1585 GOESSENS AURÉLIE FSE 23 GOESSENS 00:44:41 8,1 51
91 1541 PUISSANT CECILE FSE 24   00:45:00 8,0 52
92 1597 COLLIN DIMITRI MSE 14 POMPIER DE MEZE 00:45:35 7,9 40
93 1596 MAGNIER PERRINE FSE 25 POMPIER DE MEZE 00:45:35 7,9 53
94 1568 MADDAMMA COMBES JOANNA FSE 26   00:45:54 7,8 54
95 1580 LERICHE FRANCK MV2 5 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:45:55 7,8 41
96 1577 MIMARD DAVID MV1 11 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:45:58 7,8 42
97 1515 BERTHEZ PHILIPPE MV2 6   00:45:58 7,8 43
98 1583 GERTSCH DAMIEN MV1 12 TEAM SUEZ THAU MED 00:45:59 7,8 44
99 1610 CLERGUE NATHALIE FV1 19   00:46:15 7,8 55
100 1611 CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE MV2 7   00:46:16 7,8 45
101 1534 BOURDIOL DAVID MV1 13   00:46:17 7,8 46
102 1544 GARCIA FLORENCE FV2 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:46:18 7,8 56
103 1520 BROES MARTINE FV3 3 EVA VAUVERT 00:50:04 7,2 57
104 1523 MANGEART ISABELLE FV2 6   00:50:29 7,1 58
105 1531 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 14 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:50:31 7,1 47
106 1532 SALAS NATACHA FSE 27   00:50:32 7,1 59
107 1589 BETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 15   00:51:19 7,0 48
108 1578 CORRIERI MARYSE FV3 4   00:51:54 6,9 60
109 1590 VAN ELST SARAH FSE 28   00:56:32 6,4 61