Trail de Bouzigues - 25/03/2017

24 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1100 VIANT LAURENT MSE 1 ACTASSIN 01:34:36 15,2 1
2
1190 MARTIN SACHA MSE 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MTP 01:38:32 14,6 2
3
1097 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 1 MAGUELONE JOGING 01:42:00 14,1 3
4
1130 DIJOLS HUGUES MSE 3 TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS 01:42:51 14,0 4
5
1095 BERTHELOT YVES-MARIE MSE 4 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:43:12 14,0 5
6
1158 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES CAP 09 01:44:50 13,7 6
7
1199 MALDAN LAURENT MSE 5   01:45:48 13,6 7
8
1194 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2   01:46:04 13,6 8
9
1173 POURRAT DAVID MV1 3 BESSAN RUNNING 01:47:05 13,4 9
10
1300 BERNARD MARC MSE 6 SATUC 01:48:09 13,3 10
11
1161 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 7   01:48:29 13,3 11
12
1103 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:49:22 13,2 12
13
1192 VOINOT MATHIEU MSE 9 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 01:49:49 13,1 13
14
1124 ALEXANDRE BRUNO MV1 4 FC BARBENTANE 01:50:52 13,0 14
15
1167 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MSE 10 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 01:51:05 13,0 15
16
1183 LEVACHER ERIC MV1 5 USSA SETE 01:51:57 12,9 16
17
1078 MICHEL LOUIS-CHARLES MV2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:53:39 12,7 17
18
1180 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:53:44 12,7 18
19
1120 PINET GUY MV3 1 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 01:53:45 12,7 19
20
1177 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MSE 11 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:54:27 12,6 20
21
1170 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 12 ENTENTE POUSSAN-BALARUC 01:55:34 12,5 21
22
1157 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 13 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:55:47 12,4 22
23
1149 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 6 BOUTES 01:56:08 12,4 23
24
1178 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 7 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:57:00 12,3 24
25
1172 TAELMAN JULIEN MSE 14 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:57:29 12,3 25
26
1198 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 8   01:57:43 12,2 26
27
1128 MAUREL CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:58:05 12,2 27
28
1132 CHASSARY CÉLIAN MSE 15   01:58:06 12,2 28
29
1080 GUIRAUD THOMAS MSE 16 BANDE DE TRAILCASSÉS 01:59:20 12,1 29
30
1181 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 2 MA2M 01:59:29 12,1 30
31
1188 FROISSART ALEXANDRE MSE 17   01:59:43 12,0 31
32
1094 DE OLIVERA SÉBASTIEN MSE 18 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:01:28 11,9 32
33
1115 RIBEIRO-PATRAO PEDRO MSE 19 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:01:42 11,8 33
34
1065 TICHIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 9   02:03:31 11,7 34
35
1137 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 20 POMPIER 34 02:03:33 11,7 35
36
1187 DOLCI DAVID MSE 21   02:03:45 11,6 36
37
1071 BRIENS LAETITIA FSE 1   02:03:51 11,6 1
38
1186 FLECHE MANUEL MV2 5   02:04:07 11,6 37
39
1164 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 6 TAM MONTADY 02:04:12 11,6 38
40
1109 BOTHOREL YANN MV1 10 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:04:14 11,6 39
41
1114 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 22 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:05:14 11,5 40
42
1075 FONCROSE PASCAL MV1 11 TEAM GLOBETRAILERS 02:05:15 11,5 41
43
1136 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 TEAM COLIBRI 02:05:40 11,5 42
44
1121 COUMES CHRISTOPHE MSE 24   02:05:56 11,4 43
45
1067 SEGRET FRANCK MV1 12 JUDO CLUB DU HAUT BUGEY 02:06:11 11,4 44
46
1053 DUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 13   02:06:12 11,4 45
47
1193 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 7   02:06:15 11,4 46
48
1102 FARGUES MAXIME MSE 25 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 02:07:21 11,3 47
49
1159 MARTIN LUDOVIC MV1 14 ACNA ANDUZE 02:08:32 11,2 48
50
1104 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 26   02:08:43 11,2 49
51
1023 SILVA PIERRE MSE 27   02:08:53 11,2 50
52
1040 THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDRE MV2 8 SPTRI SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 02:09:39 11,1 51
53
1129 LE CORRE FRANÇOIS MSE 28 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:10:17 11,1 52
54
1126 VERGER ALAIN MV2 9 SAPEURS-POMPIERS SETE 02:10:21 11,0 53
55
1110 LOUVET DIDIER MV1 15 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 02:10:22 11,0 54
56
1156 SACQUEPEE BRUNO MV1 16 POMPIER MEZE 02:10:24 11,0 55
57
1068 GENSAC DAVID MV1 17 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 02:11:27 11,0 56
58
1155 GALLART STÉPHAN MV1 18 POMPIERS MEZE 02:11:49 10,9 57
59
1082 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:12:15 10,9 58
60
1018 AZZOPARDI MAYLIS FSE 2 ARMEE DE TERRE 02:12:20 10,9 2
61
1005 ROUAULT GAELLE FSE 3   02:12:51 10,8 3
62
1145 VLAEMINCK STÉPHAN MV1 19   02:13:00 10,8 59
63
1035 MERCIER BORIS MSE 30 MERCIER 02:13:09 10,8 60
64
1144 GERBAL KARINE FV1 1   02:13:23 10,8 4
65
1077 NERVI DIDIER MV2 10 JAMBES DE BACCHUS 02:13:39 10,8 61
66
1070 FRANCK PICHON MV1 20   02:13:42 10,8 62
67
1096 PARMENTIER AURÉLIEN MSE 31 POMPIERS DE PARIS 02:13:50 10,8 63
68
1052 MALZIEU DIDIER MV2 11 RUN IN CRES 02:14:58 10,7 64
69
1008 TREMBLAIS BRUNO MV1 21   02:15:52 10,6 65
70
1031 ROUX DAVID MV1 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:15:53 10,6 66
71
1003 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 32   02:15:59 10,6 67
72
1185 BOGACZYK OHVION MV1 23   02:16:01 10,6 68
73
1160 PAUL BENOIT MSE 33 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:16:16 10,6 69
74
1163 VANROYE CYRIL MV1 24   02:16:23 10,6 70
75
1090 GHYSELS MICKAËL MSE 34 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 02:17:02 10,5 71
76
1127 PICHOIR TRISTAN MSE 35   02:17:35 10,5 72
77
1045 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 12 CENTURY 21 AGENCE DES HALLES 02:17:36 10,5 73
78
1175 SOUYRIS JMARC MV1 25 ALBI TRIATHLON 02:17:38 10,5 74
79
1011 CROPPI MATHIEU MSE 36   02:18:05 10,4 75
80
1062 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 26   02:18:21 10,4 76
81
1148 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 37 ECG PIGNAN 02:18:28 10,4 77
82
1299 VUILLENIN JEAN DENIS MV1 27   02:18:29 10,4 78
83
1015 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 4   02:18:47 10,4 5
84
1146 ALONZO ANDRÉ MV2 13   02:19:08 10,3 79
85
1162 FABRY GILLES MV2 14 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:19:26 10,3 80
86
1134 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:19:26 10,3 81
87
1131 LEROY HUGUES MV1 28 RUNINCRÈS 02:19:28 10,3 82
88
1168 SEVERAC VICTOR MSE 38   02:19:28 10,3 83
89
1174 MARTINEZ JÉRÔME MSE 39   02:21:37 10,2 84
90
1197 GOSSEY WILLY MV1 29   02:21:37 10,2 85
91
1046 DAVID FRANÇOIS MV1 30   02:21:42 10,2 86
92
1037 DARDE PHILIPPE MV2 16   02:21:42 10,2 87
93
1125 DEMEY NICOLAS MSE 40   02:21:51 10,2 88
94
1176 SUYKER ROBB MV2 17 LA FOULÉE CASTEL PAPPEL 02:22:08 10,1 89
95
1122 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 31   02:22:21 10,1 90
96
1151 BERTA OLIVIER MSE 41   02:23:03 10,1 91
97
1092 PENA LAURENT MV2 18 TAM MONTADY 02:23:46 10,0 92
98
1059 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 32   02:24:00 10,0 93
99
1061 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 33 MARATHON SÉTOIS 02:24:00 10,0 94
100
1139 THERESE HANH FV1 2   02:24:23 10,0 6
101
1074 COUSIN FANNY FV1 3 ACTASSIN 02:25:08 9,9 7
102
1024 PORTE LYDIE FV1 4   02:25:33 9,9 8
103
1025 BAROU BERTRAND MV2 19   02:25:33 9,9 95
104
1133 MULLER BERTRAND MV2 20 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:25:36 9,9 96
105
1196 BLANCHET ALINE FSE 5 JOGING CASTELNAU 02:25:43 9,9 9
106
1195 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 42   02:25:43 9,9 97
107
1091 RAMONDENC THIERRY MV2 21 TAM MONTADY 02:25:47 9,9 98
108
1043 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 34   02:25:50 9,9 99
109
1191 RITONDALE JEAN BATISPTE MV1 35   02:25:59 9,9 100
110
1143 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 36   02:26:23 9,8 101
111
1111 GUIOT THIERRY MV1 37   02:27:13 9,8 102
112
1093 CHOPARD CHRISTIAN MV2 22   02:28:00 9,7 103
113
1050 MOSER LISE FSE 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:28:38 9,7 10
114
1038 BOUDON LAURENT MV1 38 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:28:39 9,7 104
115
1113 GAUTHÉ ENRIQUE MV2 23   02:28:45 9,7 105
116
1086 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV2 24   02:28:56 9,7 106
117
1010 BARRAL ALEXIS MSE 43   02:29:16 9,6 107
118
1118 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:29:42 9,6 11
119
1152 MUR MELINDA FSE 7 BESSAN RUNNING 02:29:49 9,6 12
120
1184 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:30:24 9,6 13
121
1079 SANCHIZ FREDERIC MV1 39 COURREUR 02:30:37 9,6 108
122
1166 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 40 BOUZIGUES 02:30:53 9,5 109
123
1112 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 44 SPORT NATURE ET VOUS 02:31:11 9,5 110
124
1060 BELOT PASCAL MV1 41   02:32:01 9,5 111
125
1123 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 1 BEVERLEY AC 02:32:32 9,4 14
126
1101 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   02:32:37 9,4 112
127
1012 FAROUN CELINE FSE 8 VTR VIAS 02:33:07 9,4 15
128
1034 MOURISARD THIERRY MV2 25 LA FOULÉE MONTILIENNE 02:34:20 9,3 113
129
1048 MOULIN PATRICK MV2 26 FOULÉE MONTILIENNE 02:34:20 9,3 114
130
1150 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 9   02:34:34 9,3 16
131
1119 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:34:49 9,3 115
132
1142 CANTU ANTOINE MSE 45   02:35:34 9,3 116
133
1141 CHARRAS ANTOINE MSE 46   02:35:34 9,3 117
134
1063 DURAN DENIS MV1 43   02:35:42 9,2 118
135
1083 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV3 3   02:35:59 9,2 119
136
1013 DEVIC TATIANA FSE 10 AC LACAUNE 02:36:07 9,2 17
137
1169 BARBIER JOANNE FSE 11   02:37:26 9,1 18
138
1165 CABOT CORINNE FV2 2 EVA VAUVERT 02:39:20 9,0 19
139
1117 RIVIERE OLIVIER MV1 44   02:40:55 8,9 120
140
1116 RIVIERE ANNABELLE FV1 6   02:40:55 8,9 20
141
1064 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:41:48 8,9 121
142
1021 ALMEIDA DO AMARAL FERNAND MV1 46   02:42:36 8,9 122
143
1081 BREGER ANTOINE MSE 47   02:42:58 8,8 123
144
1182 GRANIER THOMAS MSE 48 Patator 02:42:59 8,8 124
145
1098 SMOLARZ NATACHA FV1 7 CA PEZENAS 02:42:59 8,8 21
146
1138 BALESTE SYLVIE FV2 3   02:43:38 8,8 22
147
1189 GUY CEDRIC MSE 49   02:44:17 8,8 125
148
1041 COURLET MARIE FV2 4 SPTRI SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 02:44:52 8,7 23
149
1140 GRANGER CAROLINE FV1 8   02:45:48 8,7 24
150
1030 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:46:36 8,6 25
151
1014 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:46:36 8,6 126
152
1072 COURAND ANNIE FV2 6 ACTASSIN 02:47:59 8,6 26
153
1171 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 48   02:48:49 8,5 127
154
1089 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 12 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:49:05 8,5 27
155
1147 VENZAL TONY MV2 28 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 02:49:29 8,5 128
156
1056 DUMAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 4 ASGC MILLAU 02:50:05 8,5 129
157
1107 GAZEL PHILIPPE MV3 5   02:51:00 8,4 130
158
1179 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 49   02:51:31 8,4 131
159
1049 BATTANDIER CEDRIC MSE 50 SOM MILLAU 02:52:52 8,3 132
160
1058 COSTES CLAIRE MARIE FV1 9 SOM ATHLÉTISME MILLAU 02:52:53 8,3 28
161
1039 SINGLA XAVIER MV1 50   02:54:25 8,3 133
162
1002 LORMANT JOHANN MSE 51   02:54:25 8,3 134
163
1009 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:54:41 8,2 29
164
1022 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 13 BOUQUET 02:55:22 8,2 30
165
1020 DURAN LAURE FV1 11   02:55:22 8,2 31
166
1032 MALLET CELINE FSE 14 CRC Castries Running Club 02:57:22 8,1 32
167
1153 PECHEUR GWENDAELLE FSE 15   02:59:24 8,0 33
168
1044 FERRET PHILIPPE MV1 51   02:59:25 8,0 135
169
1154 PAYERNE RENAUD MSE 52   02:59:25 8,0 136
170
1108 MARQUE LIONEL MSE 53   03:00:22 8,0 137
171
1088 MARQUE DAVID MV1 52   03:00:54 8,0 138
172
1057 DUMAS MARIE CLAUDE FV3 2   03:02:36 7,9 34
173
1055 CREYSSELS JANINE FV2 7 SOM ATHLÉTISME MILLAU 03:02:37 7,9 35
174
1033 POSSETTO JOELLE FV1 12   03:08:43 7,6 36
175
1051 MUNOZ MIGUEL MV2 29 RUN IN CRES 03:11:06 7,5 139
176
1027 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 13 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES 03:11:15 7,5 37
177
1135 BELLI CHRISTINE FV1 14   03:11:40 7,5 38
178
1087 BESNARDIERE RACHEL FV1 15 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 03:12:38 7,5 39
179
1084 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE FV1 16 M2AM 03:13:12 7,5 40
180
1042 PETIT PASCAL MV2 30 ACFA TOULOUSE 03:13:55 7,4 140
181
1026 BIDOIA LUCIEN MV3 6 ACFA 03:13:56 7,4 141