Trail de Bouzigues - 25/03/2017

12 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 250 SPEISSER ARNAUD MSE 1 POMPIERS DE PARIS 00:45:54 15,7 1
2 491 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 2 ÉCOLE PASTEUR BÉZIERS 00:46:15 15,6 2
3 539 PASCAZ VALENTIN MSE 3   00:46:42 15,4 3
4 372 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 1   00:46:49 15,4 4
5 262 USTARITZ ANTHONY MSE 4 TENNIS BALARUC 00:46:58 15,3 5
6 457 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 5 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:48:51 14,7 6
7 461 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:07 14,7 7
8 53 ALBERGE FLORIAN MSE 6 USCA LESCURE 00:49:24 14,6 8
9 383 BERENGUER LULU MV2 1 USSA SETE 00:50:39 14,2 9
10 496 MANEL STÉPHANIE FV1 1 TEAM TEMPS COURSE 00:50:47 14,2 1
11 135 VIDAL WILLIAM MSE 7   00:50:52 14,2 10
12 264 SASTRE LUCIE FSE 1 ACTASSIN 00:50:59 14,1 2
13 218 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 2 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:04 14,1 11
14 380 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MV1 3   00:51:26 14,0 12
15 446 TUR STEPHANE MV1 4 NL 00:52:43 13,7 13
16 534 RUS JEROME MSE 8 LES BISONS 00:53:05 13,6 14
17 410 MAURIAC FERDINAND MSE 9 ECOLE CAPESTANG 00:53:29 13,5 15
18 500 FERNANDEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 5   00:53:35 13,4 16
19 452 ALCARAZ DAVID MV1 6 CA PEZENAS 00:53:38 13,4 17
20 133 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MV1 7   00:53:38 13,4 18
21 515 BES PIERRE MSE 10   00:53:43 13,4 19
22 317 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:53:47 13,4 20
23 263 SASTRE MELANIE FSE 2 ACTASSIN 00:53:59 13,3 3
24 449 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MSE 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:54:38 13,2 21
25 402 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MV1 8 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:50 13,1 22
26 437 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 9   00:54:57 13,1 23
27 261 GRAESEL FREDERIC MV1 10 TENNIS BALARUC 00:55:03 13,1 24
28 61 SAINT SAENS GEYSON MSE 13   00:55:14 13,0 25
29 174 BOMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 11   00:55:20 13,0 26
30 335 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 12 TAM MONTADY 00:55:21 13,0 27
31 304 ROQUES RÉGIS MSE 14   00:55:21 13,0 28
32 274 VAILLÉ PIERRE MES 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:55:38 12,9 29
33 93 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 15 V02 TRIATHLON 00:55:46 12,9 30
34 445 HEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 3   00:56:33 12,7 31
35 386 GUITET STÉPHANE MV1 13   00:56:58 12,6 32
36 281 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 14 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:57:01 12,6 33
37 246 BRUNEL MARC MSE 16 POMPIERS DE PARIS 00:57:08 12,6 34
38 132 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 17   00:57:21 12,6 35
39 391 DURIF EMILIEN MSE 18   00:57:29 12,5 36
40 462 HANIFI GAUTHIER MJU 1 BESSAN RUNNING 00:57:32 12,5 37
41 540 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 15   00:57:47 12,5 38
42 441 MILLET DIDIER MV2 4 EVA VAUVERT 00:58:02 12,4 39
43 394 BRUN THIERRY MV2 5 EVA VAUVERT 00:58:19 12,3 40
44 516 BES CHARLES MSE 19   00:58:28 12,3 41
45 477 MOUILLOT DAVID MV1 16   00:58:38 12,3 42
46 198 CEDRIC CANOVAS MV1 17   00:58:47 12,2 43
47 182 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 20 TEAMNICOLASGAZ 00:58:47 12,2 44
48 537 SEGARRA JOSSUAN MES 2 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 00:58:54 12,2 45
49 60 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 6 NÉANT 00:58:55 12,2 46
50 288 FRANCOIS BRYAN MES 3   00:58:55 12,2 47
51 203 MOULIN CYRILLE MV1 18   00:58:56 12,2 48
52 422 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV2 7 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:59:01 12,2 49
53 400 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 1 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:59:15 12,2 50
54 220 DEBARROS GUILHEM MSE 21 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:59:26 12,1 51
55 398 VIALA RENÉ MV4 1 A.C.R.A. 00:59:27 12,1 52
56 134 DAUBI BENJAMIN MSE 22   00:59:31 12,1 53
57 479 BEDOS AURELIE FSE 3   00:59:35 12,1 4
58 227 PUCHE PAUL MCA 1   00:59:44 12,1 54
59 248 AGOUMALLAH HOUARI MSE 23 POMPIERS DE PARIS 00:59:50 12,0 55
60 517 MARTINEZ SERGE MV2 8 RUN TEAM VIAS 00:59:57 12,0 56
61 497 CAZANAVE ANTHONY MSE 24   01:00:03 12,0 57
62 44 ROQUES PASCAL MV1 19 BOUZIGUES 01:00:18 11,9 58
63 222 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 20 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:00:20 11,9 59
64 405 GAUDY TOM MSE 25 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:00:24 11,9 60
65 467 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 21 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:00:45 11,8 61
66 469 BOUDON FABIEN MV1 22   01:00:47 11,8 62
67 459 PRINTEMPS FELICIEN MV1 23 USSA 01:00:55 11,8 63
68 412 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 26   01:00:55 11,8 64
69 600 KULO OLIMPIL FSE 4 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 01:01:01 11,8 5
70 599 OLIVIER CYRIL MSE 27   01:01:12 11,8 65
71 596 LEROY FRANCK MSE 28 TEAM LVR 01:01:14 11,8 66
72 180 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:18 11,7 6
73 330 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 24 EPSILON GE 01:01:26 11,7 67
74 89 HANS YOANN MSE 29   01:01:26 11,7 68
75 80 ESTRABOLS CYRIL MSE 30   01:01:26 11,7 69
76 436 PALOMBA SERGE MV2 9 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 01:01:28 11,7 70
77 150 LECHAT DAVID MES 4   01:01:30 11,7 71
78 149 LECHAT HENRY MV2 10   01:01:31 11,7 72
79 207 RIVALLAN RONAN MV1 25   01:01:41 11,7 73
80 138 MURIGNEUX CYRIL MV1 26   01:01:51 11,6 74
81 484 PEREZ MARIE JO FV2 1 EVA VAUVERT 01:01:53 11,6 7
82 18 MERAT PASCAL MV2 11 AUCUN 01:02:05 11,6 75
83 434 DERAMOUDT THIBAUT MSE 31   01:02:08 11,6 76
84 305 CHERMETTE THOMAS MSE 32 MARC34 01:02:09 11,6 77
85 510 CROS PIERRE MV2 12   01:02:14 11,6 78
86 301 OLOM XAVIER MSE 33   01:02:16 11,6 79
87 468 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA FV1 3 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:02:16 11,6 8
88 455 DAUGERON YVAN MV3 2 BESSAN RUNNING 01:02:16 11,6 80
89 498 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:22 11,5 81
90 492 REGEARD JULIEN MSE 34   01:02:31 11,5 82
91 454 LAUNE SIMON MCA 2 ACNA/ANDUZE 01:02:31 11,5 83
92 435 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 27   01:02:38 11,5 84
93 219 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 5 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:02:43 11,5 9
94 99 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV2 14 RUN IN CRES 01:02:43 11,5 85
95 495 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 35 RUN IN CRES 01:02:43 11,5 86
96 296 ALMUNEAU MIKAEL MSE 36   01:02:45 11,5 87
97 160 SAUREL AURORE FSE 6 BESSAN RUNNING 01:02:47 11,5 10
98 252 GRANCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 37 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:02:47 11,5 88
99 485 JAMMA JULIEN MSE 38   01:02:51 11,5 89
100 494 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 15 DREAM TEAM 01:02:51 11,5 90
101 408 WINSTEL JEAN-THIERRY MV1 28   01:02:56 11,4 91
102 440 GARRIGUES ARNAUD MSE 39   01:03:01 11,4 92
103 346 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:03:02 11,4 11
104 387 BORIE PASCAL MSE 40   01:03:03 11,4 93
105 176 HEBRARD BÉRENGÈRE FV1 5 TEAM AURELBG 01:03:05 11,4 12
106 177 DEVE AURÉLIE FV1 6 AURELBG 01:03:05 11,4 13
107 367 NAVARRO ANTOINNE MV2 16   01:03:06 11,4 94
108 72 BARBERAN JULIEN MSE 41 TEAM BEBAR 01:03:10 11,4 95
109 337 TITOS JOSE MV2 17 LES SALTARECS 01:03:12 11,4 96
110 428 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:03:18 11,4 97
111 340 LAMOUCHE ADRIEN MSE 42   01:03:19 11,4 98
112 597 MURILLO ERIC MV1 29 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:03:21 11,4 99
113 448 MARQUET VALÉRIE FV1 7 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 01:03:24 11,4 14
114 190 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 43   01:03:35 11,3 100
115 286 ROUET THEO MES 5   01:03:49 11,3 101
116 505 TORRES JEROME MV1 30   01:03:56 11,3 102
117 430 TRIAIRE SÉBASTIEN MV1 31   01:04:01 11,2 103
118 175 BOMBAUD ROGER MV3 4 YACA COURIR AMPLEPUIS 01:04:03 11,2 104
119 209 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 32 EVA VAUVERT 01:04:06 11,2 105
120 146 NAIZOT FRANCOIS MV2 18 ACTASSIN 01:04:10 11,2 106
121 105 GEHIN MAGALI FSE 7 AC TASSIN 01:04:10 11,2 15
122 41 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 33   01:04:10 11,2 107
123 187 IRANZO MARC MV2 19 FCBARBENTANE 01:04:12 11,2 108
124 514 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 34   01:04:15 11,2 109
125 282 SERRE HUGUES MV1 35   01:04:18 11,2 110
126 352 CHATENET BENOIT MV1 36   01:04:18 11,2 111
127 357 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:20 11,2 16
128 152 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 37   01:04:22 11,2 112
129 142 CABOT BERNARD MV1 38   01:04:22 11,2 113
130 136 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MSE 44   01:04:23 11,2 114
131 415 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 45   01:04:24 11,2 115
132 350 PELENC MARIE-NADINE FV2 2   01:04:44 11,1 17
133 226 WIRTH VALERIE FV1 9 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 01:04:53 11,1 18
134 460 LESCURE FRANCK MV2 20 BESSAN RUNNING 01:04:58 11,1 116
135 275 GOBERVILLE LOÏC MSE 46   01:05:01 11,1 117
136 258 JOASSARD LAURENT MV1 39 / 01:05:01 11,1 118
137 385 LARDET MANUEL MV1 40   01:05:02 11,1 119
138 447 MAHISTRE FABIEN MV1 41 LOUP OCCITAN GENERATION SED 01:05:23 11,0 120
139 442 BOBICHON JULIEN MSE 47   01:05:30 11,0 121
140 323 GROSMAIRE FERRER LIDWINE FV1 10   01:05:31 11,0 19
141 489 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 42 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:05:36 11,0 122
142 420 ALDON FREDERIC MV1 43 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:05:36 11,0 123
143 486 CHOUIN-LAMOUREUX NICOLAS MSE 48   01:05:40 11,0 124
144 338 BERNA DAVID MV1 44   01:06:02 10,9 125
145 216 MERCIER JENNIFER FSE 8 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:06:14 10,9 20
146 404 MESSINA RICCARDO MSE 49 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:06:14 10,9 126
147 356 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 50   01:06:18 10,9 127
148 249 WORONTZOF ALEXANDRE MSE 51 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:06:20 10,9 128
149 247 EIDO QUENTIN MSE 52 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:06:20 10,9 129
150 363 BERRUEZO MARC MV3 5 ATAC AGDE 01:06:25 10,8 130
151 67 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MV1 45 CLERMONT L HERAULT 01:06:31 10,8 131
152 396 SOUDAIS DOMINGO MSE 53 SOUDAIS 01:06:33 10,8 132
153 424 POIRIER GRÉGORY MSE 54   01:06:33 10,8 133
154 298 LLINARES YANNICK MV1 46 POMPIERS MONTPELLIER 01:06:36 10,8 134
155 541 ZORGNIOTTI ARNAUD MV1 47   01:06:42 10,8 135
156 199 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 3 NL 01:06:43 10,8 21
157 373 HEULZ HADRIEN MSE 55   01:06:43 10,8 136
158 12 GRANAT CHRISTINE FV2 4 SCAC 01:06:46 10,8 22
159 185 DAMMAN ELISE FSE 9   01:06:46 10,8 23
160 333 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1 CAP PEZENAS 01:07:05 10,7 24
161 116 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 48   01:07:12 10,7 137
162 382 MOLINARI LUDOVIC MV1 49   01:07:14 10,7 138
163 245 BLOC'H LAURENT MV1 50 POMPIER DE PARIS 01:07:15 10,7 139
164 523 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:17 10,7 140
165 16 TICHIT DOMINIQUE FV1 11 ACLACAUNE 01:07:19 10,7 25
166 39 FONTANE JÉRÔME MSE 56 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:07:20 10,7 141
167 62 JULIEN CHARLINE FSE 10   01:07:21 10,7 26
168 423 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 51 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:07:24 10,7 142
169 389 REDON JEAN-LOUIS MV3 7 ATAC AGDE 01:07:32 10,7 143
170 84 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:34 10,7 27
171 37 REIX DI BIASE FRANÇOIS MV3 8   01:07:34 10,7 144
172 85 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:07:34 10,7 145
173 482 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 11   01:07:37 10,6 28
174 83 GARCIA AGNES FV1 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:39 10,6 29
175 189 VALADE ANAÏS FSE 12   01:07:44 10,6 30
176 228 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 52   01:07:48 10,6 146
177 530 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 53   01:07:48 10,6 147
178 52 CHATEL MATHIEU MSE 57   01:07:49 10,6 148
179 6 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 58   01:07:57 10,6 149
180 418 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 13   01:08:01 10,6 31
181 343 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 21   01:08:11 10,6 150
182 241 CONRARDY ODILE FSE 14 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTISME RUNNING CLUB 01:08:14 10,6 32
183 242 KAISER VICTOR MSE 59 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTISME RUNNING CLUB 01:08:14 10,6 151
184 254 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 15 M.A.R.C 01:08:16 10,5 33
185 268 ORTEGA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 22   01:08:17 10,5 152
186 164 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 60   01:08:17 10,5 153
187 473 GAUTHIER THOMAS MSE 61   01:08:23 10,5 154
188 50 GUELLE PATRICK MV1 54   01:08:26 10,5 155
189 536 BOMBAUD DORIAN MJU 2 RCO AGDE 01:08:49 10,5 156
190 10 ROUAULT DOMINIQUE FSE 16 AFA FEYZIN 01:08:55 10,4 34
191 302 RICCI JULIEN MSE 62 . 01:08:57 10,4 157
192 13 FIORE GÉRARD MV1 55 SCAC 01:09:08 10,4 158
193 271 DI CARLO GUY MV3 10   01:09:14 10,4 159
194 63 GUERIN STÉPHANE MV1 56 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:09:15 10,4 160
195 463 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 11   01:09:18 10,4 161
196 499 FERNET ALAIN MV3 12 FERNET 01:09:24 10,4 162
197 140 BENAC FLORENT MV1 57   01:09:27 10,4 163
198 3 MIGNOT NORBERT MSE 63   01:09:33 10,4 164
199 379 GRECO ALAIN MV3 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:09:33 10,4 165
200 456 GEST HERVE MV3 14 BESSAN RUNNING 01:09:35 10,3 166
201 345 BONAFOUS GEORGES MV1 58   01:09:37 10,3 167
202 141 GHEDIN DAMIEN MSE 64   01:09:41 10,3 168
203 519 GARRIDO CLAIRE FV1 14 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:09:49 10,3 35
204 518 GARRIDO FREDERIC MV1 59 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:09:51 10,3 169
205 309 ROQUES CÉLINE FSE 17 GANT D OR SÉTE 01:09:57 10,3 36
206 375 CHEVALIER GUILAUME MV1 60 ACVS 01:09:57 10,3 170
207 299 LATCHER BENOIT MV1 61   01:09:58 10,3 171
208 401 RUBIO BERNARD MV2 23 ATAC AGDE 01:10:02 10,3 172
209 7 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV2 24 ATAC AGDE 01:10:03 10,3 173
210 354 POLETTO LAËTITIA FSE 18 TRIX TEAM 01:10:08 10,3 37
211 231 CRESPO GILLES MV1 62 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:10:12 10,3 174
212 355 LAUGER RÉMI MSE 65   01:10:16 10,2 175
213 384 LARDET AURÉLIE FSE 19   01:10:26 10,2 38
214 22 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 5 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 01:10:31 10,2 39
215 490 BEL ALEXANDRE MV1 63   01:10:33 10,2 176
216 524 CHESSA CHRISTIAN MV1 64   01:10:42 10,2 177
217 361 DUPRAT PHILIPPE MV2 25 ATAC AGDE 01:10:53 10,2 178
218 504 GROUSSET PAULINE FSE 20 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:53 10,2 40
219 179 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 66   01:10:56 10,1 179
220 280 LEBRUN ALAIN MV3 15   01:10:58 10,1 180
221 521 ALEXANDRE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 15 FC BARBENTANE 01:11:03 10,1 41
222 329 DERRIEN FRANCK MSE 67   01:11:07 10,1 181
223 91 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 16   01:11:08 10,1 182
224 47 BARDY SONIA FV1 16 AC LACAUNE 01:11:14 10,1 42
225 365 BENMOUMENE HAMZA MSE 68   01:11:17 10,1 183
226 339 VALDING THOMAS MSE 69   01:11:19 10,1 184
227 269 GIOVANELLI VANESSA FV1 17 GANT D OR SÉTE 01:11:21 10,1 43
228 158 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FV3 2 TOUROULIS ONET LE CHATEAU 01:11:21 10,1 44
229 97 JERONNE THOMAS MSE 70   01:11:25 10,1 185
230 126 ARFAOUI AYOUB MSE 71   01:11:28 10,1 186
231 86 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV1 65 ACN ANDUZE N4L 01:11:35 10,1 187
232 488 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:36 10,1 45
233 178 BAUME FLORENCE FV2 6   01:11:49 10,0 46
234 200 MALGOIRE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 17 GRAND RAIDE DE CAMARGUE 01:11:49 10,0 188
235 4 TRILLES JULIEN MSE 72 TEAM MIGNOT 01:11:55 10,0 189
236 243 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 73   01:12:02 10,0 190
237 186 BLOCARD GÉRIC MSE 74   01:12:02 10,0 191
238 170 VAN WELDEN THOMAS MJU 3   01:12:06 10,0 192
239 148 FARINES JOAN MJU 4   01:12:07 10,0 193
240 154 MARTHEY CORINNE FV2 7 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:09 10,0 47
241 9 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 18   01:12:10 10,0 194
242 117 FABRE PATRICE MV2 26 ACLACAUNE 01:12:11 10,0 195
243 171 MOULIS PIERRE MSE 75 FOX 01:12:17 10,0 196
244 432 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 66 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:21 9,9 197
245 388 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MV1 67   01:12:21 9,9 198
246 77 BERTRAND BRIGITTE FV3 3 ACFA TOULOUSE 01:12:22 9,9 48
247 431 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 76   01:12:36 9,9 199
248 289 TEROL MICHEL MV2 27   01:12:42 9,9 200
249 544 COPIN JULIE FSE 21   01:12:42 9,9 49
250 217 LOQUET BRUNO MSE 77 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:12:44 9,9 201
251 90 VENDITTO GUERINO MV2 28 ACFA 01:12:44 9,9 202
252 46 BARDY VERONIQUE FV2 8 AC LACAUNE 01:12:46 9,9 50
253 325 LOUBERSAC JULIE FSE 22   01:12:52 9,9 51
254 403 SOL LOU MSE 78   01:12:58 9,9 203
255 509 GARZO JACKY MV3 19 EVA VAUVERT 01:12:59 9,9 204
256 512 VIDAL ELISABETH FV2 9 VELAY ATHLETISME 01:13:05 9,9 52
257 110 GROLLEAU CÉCILE FSE 23 USSA SETE 01:13:10 9,8 53
258 184 CARPENTIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 68   01:13:21 9,8 205
259 466 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FES 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:25 9,8 54
260 508 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 79   01:13:25 9,8 206
261 465 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:26 9,8 207
262 453 CAMBON EDITH FV2 10 LES SALTARECS 01:13:29 9,8 55
263 493 BERNARD JEAN MARIE MV2 30 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCON 01:13:30 9,8 208
264 526 AUSTRUY JEAN LOUIS MV3 20   01:13:33 9,8 209
265 253 SAULAN OLIVIER MSE 80 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:13:38 9,8 210
266 251 LICHOU BENOIT MSE 81 POMPIERS DE PARIS 01:13:38 9,8 211
267 475 ROUX MATHILDE FSE 24   01:13:40 9,8 56
268 111 ALCON GUERIN ISABELLE FV1 19   01:13:46 9,8 57
269 31 PELLERANO CHRISTOPHE MV2 31   01:13:51 9,7 212
270 113 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 20 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:58 9,7 58
271 256 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 21 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:58 9,7 59
272 103 MARICAU PERRINE FSE 25 USSA SETE 01:14:01 9,7 60
273 353 MADDAMMA MATHIEU MV1 69   01:14:07 9,7 213
274 450 GOHAUD CATHERINE FV2 11 HCE3034 01:14:09 9,7 61
275 312 MONTALDOT CORINNE FV1 22   01:14:13 9,7 62
276 25 HEINRICH RENAUD MV1 70   01:14:14 9,7 214
277 438 MARC JEAN PIERRE MV2 32 ATAC AGDE 01:14:15 9,7 215
278 308 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 26   01:14:26 9,7 63
279 33 MOLINE LIONEL MV1 71   01:14:28 9,7 216
280 143 LIAUTAUD MAURAS SANDRA FV1 23 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:14:40 9,6 64
281 81 NICOUD FABRICE MV2 33 ACFA TOULOUSE 01:14:46 9,6 217
282 129 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 27 VILLEVEYRAC 01:14:55 9,6 65
283 214 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:58 9,6 218
284 215 DECUENCA FLORENCE FV1 24   01:14:58 9,6 66
285 390 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 21 ATAC AGDE 01:15:01 9,6 219
286 344 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 28 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:15:04 9,6 67
287 426 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 29   01:15:04 9,6 68
288 229 POUILLES GAËL MSE 82   01:15:04 9,6 220
289 425 METGE NICOLAS MV1 72   01:15:05 9,6 221
290 79 FERREIRA VITTORIO MV1 73   01:15:05 9,6 222
291 342 GOMBAULT CORINNE FV1 25 VTR VIAS 01:15:05 9,6 69
292 169 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 74 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 01:15:07 9,6 223
293 322 BODENANT MARINE FSE 30   01:15:08 9,6 70
294 57 BOUDON SOPHIE FV1 26 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:15:09 9,6 71
295 2 ROTTET MARYSE FV2 12   01:15:10 9,6 72
296 397 CHATELLIER PIERRE MV2 35   01:15:12 9,6 224
297 173 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 27 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:15:36 9,5 73
298 153 {LASTNAME}MILAN {FIRSTNAME}THIERRY MV2 36 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:38 9,5 225
299 478 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 28   01:15:42 9,5 74
300 208 RACE FLORINDA FV1 29 EVA VAUVERT 01:15:48 9,5 75
301 196 BRUNEL MICHAEL MV1 75 EVA VAUVERT 01:15:48 9,5 226
302 277 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 76 -- 01:15:55 9,5 227
303 45 GOSSELIN VINCENT MV1 77 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:15:55 9,5 228
304 55 LAVEYSSIERE DAVID MV1 78   01:15:59 9,5 229
305 529 VENDITTO NADINE FV2 13 ACFA 01:16:00 9,5 76
306 336 BOURGEOIS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 83   01:16:03 9,5 230
307 240 BLANC IVAN-MICHEL MV2 37   01:16:06 9,5 231
308 165 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 38   01:16:07 9,5 232
309 303 BONNAFE CAROLINE FV1 30   01:16:07 9,5 77
310 159 BONNAFE THIERRY MV1 79   01:16:07 9,5 233
311 210 CARRERA BRUNO MV1 80   01:16:14 9,4 234
312 409 CATILLO MARIE FSE 31   01:16:15 9,4 78
313 399 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 39   01:16:18 9,4 235
314 108 SALABERT ISABELLE FV2 14   01:16:18 9,4 79
315 542 CABRERA OPALE FSE 32   01:16:22 9,4 80
316 407 LAMBERT SARA FSE 33 USSA SETE 01:16:24 9,4 81
317 377 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 31 MARATHON CLUB SETOIS 01:16:24 9,4 82
318 181 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 84   01:16:26 9,4 236
319 341 GAUBERT LAURENT MV2 40 VTR VIAS 01:16:44 9,4 237
320 316 ADGE CYRIL MV1 81 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:16:47 9,4 238
321 120 NIKITINE ALAIN MV2 41 ACFA 01:16:49 9,4 239
322 68 THIVEYRAT EMILIE FSE 34   01:16:49 9,4 83
323 406 PIC LUCILE MV1 82   01:17:04 9,3 240
324 502 NOUGUIER MICHEL MV2 42   01:17:05 9,3 241
325 393 GARCIA REGIS MSE 85   01:17:06 9,3 242
326 533 CHOPARD DUBOIS CATHERINE FV2 15   01:17:07 9,3 84
327 147 FARINES BERNARD MV2 43   01:17:07 9,3 243
328 429 GODARD CINDY FSE 35   01:17:07 9,3 85
329 507 SALCEDAS ESTELLE FSE 36 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:17:11 9,3 86
330 295 SOLER LAURE FSE 37 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:17:12 9,3 87
331 28 NAVARRO MURIEL FV1 32 LADILAFE 01:17:15 9,3 88
332 29 GLAZEWSKI ESTELLE FV1 33 LADILAFE 01:17:16 9,3 89
333 14 ELDIN AURÉLIA FV1 34 SCAC 01:17:19 9,3 90
334 358 STEFANAZZI DOMINIQUE FV2 16   01:17:20 9,3 91
335 87 AYRAL GUILHEM MSE 86   01:17:24 9,3 244
336 392 VIGUIER CLEMENT MSE 87   01:17:30 9,3 245
337 17 LECIEUX PATRICK MV1 83   01:17:32 9,3 246
338 538 MACIA GALTIER STEPHANIE FV1 35   01:17:33 9,3 92
339 8 MAGNAN MAGALI FV1 36   01:17:34 9,3 93
340 124 MARBLER CHRISTIAN MV2 44   01:17:40 9,3 247
341 54 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:41 9,3 94
342 451 PERRET CHRISTINE FV1 37 HCE3034 01:17:41 9,3 95
343 130 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 45 EVA VAUVERT 01:17:46 9,3 248
344 59 HEMONET JEROME MV1 84   01:17:59 9,2 249
345 543 RAYNAUD HUBERT MV2 46   01:18:00 9,2 250
346 167 AMBLARD ISABELLE FV2 18 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:02 9,2 96
347 168 RUIZ ANTONIO MV2 47 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:03 9,2 251
348 202 PEREZ CARINE FV1 38 MGA 01:18:03 9,2 97
349 122 ALBERT JENNYFER FSE 38 VILLEVEYRAC 01:18:09 9,2 98
350 30 MURAT CARINE FSE 39 LADILAFE 01:18:11 9,2 99
351 104 RIGAIL ZECCHIN SANDRA FV1 39   01:18:26 9,2 100
352 69 THIVEYRAT JEREMY MSE 88   01:18:45 9,1 252
353 535 MILAN VANESSA FSE 40 LES BISONS 01:18:46 9,1 101
354 411 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 41   01:19:08 9,1 102
355 145 SASTRE SYLVIE FV2 19 ACTASSIN 01:19:10 9,1 103
356 306 BOU CHARLOTTE FSE 42 MARC34 01:19:15 9,1 104
357 114 OSTALRICH JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 85   01:19:22 9,1 253
358 483 HERITIER CAROLINE FV1 40   01:19:24 9,1 105
359 1 CABOT JEAN-MARC MV3 22   01:19:26 9,1 254
360 128 BACCARD DANIEL MV4 2   01:19:26 9,1 255
361 49 BOUDONG CAMILLE FSE 43   01:19:27 9,1 106
362 511 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE FV1 41   01:19:28 9,1 107
363 51 BERTHEZ CLAIRE FSE 44   01:19:28 9,1 108
364 374 BADAIRE LOÏC MSE 89   01:19:28 9,1 256
365 351 CHEVALLIER FLORENCE FV2 20   01:19:28 9,1 109
366 115 SÉGURA LAURE FV1 42   01:19:29 9,1 110
367 237 BOULIVET LAURENT MV1 86   01:19:34 9,0 257
368 285 CALMES EMMANUEL MV1 87   01:19:37 9,0 258
369 32 MOLINE MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV1 43   01:19:39 9,0 111
370 419 BALESTE PHILIPPE MV2 48   01:19:44 9,0 259
371 234 LOUBET MARION FSE 45 LOUBAMO TEAM 01:19:55 9,0 112
372 474 MILLERE LANA FSE 46   01:19:57 9,0 113
373 26 SUZY FRANÇOISE FV2 21 SCAC 01:20:17 9,0 114
374 522 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 88   01:20:17 9,0 260
375 310 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 22 EPSILON GE 01:20:17 9,0 115
376 443 HARDY SABRINA FSE 47 """COURIR À JUVIGNAC """"LES SONNEURS""""""" 01:20:21 9,0 116
377 201 ANCEL HÉLÈNE FV1 44 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:20:28 8,9 117
378 19 POURCHEZ SERGE MV3 23 VAL DE SOMME 01:20:36 8,9 261
379 376 ROY DELPHINE FV1 45 ACVS 01:20:39 8,9 118
380 156 DELSOL SAMUEL MSE 90   01:20:49 8,9 262
381 213 RABEMANANJARA CHRISTINE FV2 23 #LATEAMKIDÉCHIRE 01:20:53 8,9 119
382 193 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 46   01:20:54 8,9 120
383 476 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 91   01:21:10 8,9 263
384 195 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 47 EVA VAUVERT 01:21:18 8,9 121
385 416 MARTOS SÈVERINE FV1 48 TEAM COLIBRI 01:21:23 8,8 122
386 92 SAINTOST GÉRARD MV3 24 ACFA TOULOUSE 01:21:23 8,8 264
387 503 MAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 48   01:21:25 8,8 123
388 417 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 49 TEAM COLIBRI 01:21:26 8,8 124
389 414 BONTEMPS MAGALI FSE 49 TEAM COLIBRI 01:21:28 8,8 125
390 255 MARCON SARAH FV1 50   01:21:32 8,8 126
391 439 TATA MARIE-CLÉMENCE FSE 50   01:21:39 8,8 127
392 102 GEHIN MAGALI FSE 51   01:21:40 8,8 128
393 125 MARBLER PENELOPE FSE 52   01:21:40 8,8 129
394 598 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 51 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:21:53 8,8 130
395 413 BLOT SEVERINE FV1 52   01:21:54 8,8 131
396 107 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 53   01:21:57 8,8 132
397 70 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 54   01:22:04 8,8 133
398 5 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 55 EPSILON GE 01:22:07 8,8 134
399 194 MALET ANTHONY MSE 92   01:22:14 8,8 265
400 11 DONO JACK MV2 49 SCAC 01:22:28 8,7 266
401 349 GOURON ANNE FV1 56   01:22:49 8,7 135
402 348 CHARLES DELPHINE FV1 57   01:22:50 8,7 136
403 206 VIGNES HELENE FSE 53 PAS DE CLUB. 01:22:57 8,7 137
404 366 BOULLE NATHALIE FV2 24   01:23:01 8,7 138
405 151 SANCHEZ DIEGO MV1 89   01:23:11 8,7 267
406 369 BUTRULLE PHILIPPE MV1 90   01:23:20 8,6 268
407 347 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 58 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:23:21 8,6 139
408 100 CAYUELA LAURA FES 2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:23:41 8,6 140
409 40 CORSO MURIEL FV2 25   01:23:41 8,6 141
410 315 DAGNEAUX YVES MV2 50   01:24:08 8,6 269
411 513 VERGNES FLORENCE FV1 59   01:24:17 8,5 142
412 290 GARCIA DANIEL MV1 91 LOUPIAN 01:24:18 8,5 270
413 368 SEVE NATHALIE FV1 60   01:24:18 8,5 143
414 223 AZAIS SOPHIE FV2 26   01:24:29 8,5 144
415 24 ACEZAT JEROME MV1 92   01:24:31 8,5 271
416 238 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FV2 27   01:24:33 8,5 145
417 95 COUSTAU LOUIS MV3 25 ACFA TOULOUSE 01:24:36 8,5 272
418 42 LACANAL GERALDINE FV1 61 POUSSAN 01:24:37 8,5 146
419 313 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 54   01:24:39 8,5 147
420 230 CRESPO CELINE FV1 62 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:24:40 8,5 148
421 501 NOUGUIER DELPHINE FV1 63   01:24:40 8,5 149
422 76 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 64   01:24:43 8,5 150
423 270 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 55   01:24:49 8,5 151
424 94 AMIARD JEAN-CHARLES MV2 51   01:24:56 8,5 273
425 192 BLANQUET SYLVAIN MV1 93   01:25:01 8,5 274
426 98 ALEXANDRE MURIEL FV1 65   01:25:01 8,5 152
427 204 PAQUE ISABELLE FV2 28   01:25:02 8,5 153
428 378 DE VERBIZIER DELPHINE FSE 56   01:25:09 8,5 154
429 421 DEUTSCH SOPHIE FV1 66   01:25:10 8,5 155
430 82 VALLIN FRANCOISE FV2 29 ACFA TOULOUSE 01:25:34 8,4 156
431 480 HAMM JUDITH FV1 67   01:25:38 8,4 157
432 212 GIROMPAIRE LISE FES 3   01:25:44 8,4 158
433 211 LOMBARD DORIAN MSE 93   01:25:44 8,4 275
434 364 ARCELLA ANNE FV1 68 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:25:51 8,4 159
435 266 THALER ROLAND MV2 52   01:25:54 8,4 276
436 131 SÉBILLAUD MAX MV3 26 ASM ATHLÉTISME 01:25:57 8,4 277
437 183 CARLES MERRYL FV1 69   01:26:26 8,3 160
438 332 PAVIOT SOLENN FSE 57   01:26:32 8,3 161
439 35 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 30 COURIR A AFBREGUES 01:26:33 8,3 162
440 359 MARTINEZ JESSICA FSE 58   01:26:43 8,3 163
441 324 FIESS GUILLAUME MV1 94   01:26:43 8,3 278
442 360 SUIRE YANNICK MV1 95   01:26:44 8,3 279
443 71 SAINTE-COLOMBE FRANÇOISE FV3 4 ACFA 01:26:45 8,3 164
444 481 MALSERT ERIC MV2 53   01:26:52 8,3 280
445 293 THOMASSERY-ZERBIB ADÈLE FSE 59   01:26:52 8,3 165
446 292 MISTRAL MAGALI FV1 70 MARC 01:26:52 8,3 166
447 232 AZEMA JULIEN MSE 94 AUCUN 01:27:15 8,3 281
448 433 RINGEVAL PATRICK MV3 27   01:27:44 8,2 282
449 205 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 95 ETIENNE 01:27:50 8,2 283
450 166 DUPUIS ANNE FV2 31   01:28:02 8,2 167
451 163 VAILLIER FABRICE MV2 54   01:28:03 8,2 284
452 23 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 71   01:28:11 8,2 168
453 267 THALER GARCIA LAURENCE FV1 72   01:28:14 8,2 169
454 527 JOLLY CHRISTÈLE FV1 73   01:28:20 8,1 170
455 528 SIMON MICHEL MV1 96   01:28:20 8,1 285
456 444 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE 96 """COURIR À JUVIGNAC """"LES SONNEURS""""""" 01:28:53 8,1 286
457 188 AYME ANA CRISTINA FSE 60   01:29:00 8,1 171
458 96 GRARE STEPHANIE FV1 74   01:29:01 8,1 172
459 328 OUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 55 COURS FORREST 01:29:10 8,1 287
460 487 LAMOUREUX-CHOUIN CAMILLE FSE 61   01:29:23 8,1 173
461 123 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 75 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:29:43 8,0 174
462 65 BEGOS MYLÈNE FSE 62   01:29:48 8,0 175
463 157 DIJOLS HERVÉ MV3 28 TOUROULIS ONET LE CHATEAU 01:30:04 8,0 288
464 233 BASTARD AUDREY FSE 63 LOUBAMO TEAM 01:30:24 8,0 176
465 235 MOCELLIN NICOLAS MSE 97 LOUBAMO TEAM 01:30:24 8,0 289
466 326 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 76   01:30:30 8,0 177
467 307 FAJARDO BRIGITTE FV2 32   01:30:30 8,0 178
468 259 PANIS VIRGINIE FV1 77   01:30:34 7,9 179
469 260 CAMP NADINE FV1 78   01:30:36 7,9 180
470 43 BIDOIA ANNE FV3 5 ACFA 01:30:59 7,9 181
471 101 REDON CATHY FV2 33 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:31:00 7,9 182
472 225 DUFRECHOU ANNIE FV4 1   01:32:05 7,8 183
473 279 BRUNEN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 97   01:32:59 7,7 290
474 278 MONTES CÉLINE FSE 64   01:32:59 7,7 184
475 236 RICCI JEROME MV1 98 . 01:33:00 7,7 291
476 127 BACCARD BERNADETTE FV3 6   01:33:35 7,7 185
477 381 MOLINARI STÉPHANIE FSE 65   01:34:10 7,6 186
478 27 BOSC ROGER MV3 29 MCNIMOIS 01:34:43 7,6 292
479 38 MARTINEZ GEORGES MV3 30 ACFA 01:35:11 7,6 293
480 531 MELET CAMILLE FSE 66   01:35:12 7,6 187
481 532 CANDELA CEDRIC MSE 98   01:35:13 7,6 294
482 239 BRISOU GÉRARD MV4 3   01:35:26 7,5 295
483 78 ROUSSILLON MARIE-LAURE FV1 79   01:37:51 7,4 188
484 74 BLOND STEPHANE MV1 99   01:37:54 7,4 296
485 371 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 80   01:37:57 7,3 189
486 73 BLOND LAURENCE FV1 81   01:37:57 7,3 190
487 395 JULIUS CHRISTINA FV1 82   01:38:26 7,3 191
488 506 ALDEBERT LAURA FSE 67   01:38:27 7,3 192
489 109 BERTHEZ CLÉMENCE FES 4   01:40:39 7,2 193
490 106 CROS MAGALI FV2 34   01:41:34 7,1 194
491 36 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 83 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:43:34 7,0 195
492 75 SANTARELLI MONIQUE FV3 7 USCCA 01:47:18 6,7 196
493 221 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 84 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:54:43 6,3 197
494 191 POTTIER REGINE FV2 35 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:54:44 6,3 198