MIREVAL TRAIL - 04/12/2016

11 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
435 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 00:43:04 15,3 1
2
430 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 2   00:45:50 14,4 2
3
382 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 00:46:23 14,2 3
4
478 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 3 NL 00:48:13 13,7 4
5
434 CAMPOS HULL DANIEL MSE 4   00:48:31 13,6 5
6
484 VESSAZ JEROME MSE 5 NL 00:48:42 13,6 6
7
459 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 6 AC LATTES 00:48:50 13,5 7
8
386 PONS HUGO MSE 7   00:48:51 13,5 8
9
327 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 8   00:49:10 13,4 9
10
375 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:24 13,4 10
11
316 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:50:11 13,1 11
12
315 BARBIER JEAN-DAVID MSE 9   00:50:17 13,1 12
13
447 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 4   00:50:23 13,1 13
14
482 FOREY ROMAIN MSE 10   00:50:31 13,1 14
15
408 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 5 GANGES COURT 00:50:36 13,0 15
16
361 ARDIN PATRICK MV2 1 MAMM Montpellier 00:51:15 12,9 16
17
384 SERGI LÓPEZ MSE 11 Le Club Des Méchants 00:51:24 12,8 17
18
303 MAGAND PAUL MSE 12   00:52:16 12,6 18
19
427 MOUCHARD QUENTIN MJU 1 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/AMSA 00:52:20 12,6 19
20
428 BES PIERRE MSE 13   00:52:23 12,6 20
21
344 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 14 Entente balaruc poussan 00:52:27 12,6 21
22
416 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:30 12,6 22
23
392 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 6 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 00:53:02 12,4 23
24
627 SAMSON SEBASTIEN MSE 16 NL 00:53:14 12,4 24
25
622 LOUVET ANTHONY MSE 17 NL 00:53:24 12,4 25
26
413 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 18   00:53:33 12,3 26
27
448 BLASCO RENAUD MV1 7   00:53:37 12,3 27
28
469 MAURIN SAMUEL MV2 2   00:53:39 12,3 28
29
353 BOTET JEAN RÉMY MV1 8 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:53:56 12,2 29
30
473 WEY JEROME MSE 19 NL 00:54:18 12,2 30
31
322 BES CHARLES MSE 20   00:54:29 12,1 31
32
623 CLOAREL SIMON MSE 21 NL 00:54:30 12,1 32
33
388 PINSARD NICOLAS MSE 22   00:54:38 12,1 33
34
449 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 9   00:55:03 12,0 34
35
465 LOPEZ LUC MV3 1   00:55:19 11,9 35
36
289 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:22 11,9 36
37
336 BOYER AURELIEN MSE 24   00:55:30 11,9 37
38
271 ROUGER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 10   00:55:40 11,9 38
39
474 GUYONNET NICOLAS MSE 25 NL 00:55:52 11,8 39
40
284 ARBOD STEPHANE MV1 11   00:56:09 11,8 40
41
629 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 NL 00:56:16 11,7 41
42
414 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DÉBORAH FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:56:41 11,6 1
43
377 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MSE 26   00:56:43 11,6 42
44
269 MOREL ANTHONY MSE 27   00:57:09 11,5 43
45
328 BOYER FLORENT MSE 28 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 00:57:13 11,5 44
46
275 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 29   00:57:28 11,5 45
47
488 ANGULO DAMIEN MSE 30 NL 00:57:31 11,5 46
48
438 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:57:34 11,5 47
49
496 DE RENTY KILLIEN MSE 31 NL 00:57:47 11,4 48
50
358 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 32 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:58:02 11,4 49
51
287 FOURNIE YOHAN MSE 33   00:58:12 11,3 50
52
337 DURAND AYMERIC MSE 34   00:58:34 11,3 51
53
456 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV2 1 ACVS 00:58:36 11,3 2
54
418 LORENZI ANTOINE MSE 35   00:58:59 11,2 52
55
334 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 36   00:59:00 11,2 53
56
443 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:59:01 11,2 54
57
372 BERTSCHY SYLVAIN MSE 37   00:59:27 11,1 55
58
483 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE MV2 5 NL 00:59:40 11,1 56
59
264 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 2 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA 00:59:41 11,1 3
60
349 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 38 VTT THAU 00:59:43 11,1 57
61
466 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 12   00:59:51 11,0 58
62
330 VIC JONATHAN MSE 39   00:59:54 11,0 59
63
335 PROVO PATRICK MV2 6 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:59:59 11,0 60
64
321 JUILLARD FLORENT MSE 40   01:00:07 11,0 61
65
311 PUCHE PAUL MCA 1   01:00:13 11,0 62
66
356 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MV1 13 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:00:15 11,0 63
67
424 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANÇOIS MV2 7 CAP CLAS 01:00:21 10,9 64
68
431 VERGELY ARNAUD MSE 41   01:00:24 10,9 65
69
319 FORREST CIARAN MSE 42   01:00:25 10,9 66
70
463 ALVERNHE DOMINIQUE FV3 1 NL 01:00:30 10,9 4
71
451 PELICAN JOHAN MJU 2 RUNGRABELS 01:00:40 10,9 67
72
452 PELICAN SERGE MV2 8 RUNGRABELS 01:00:40 10,9 68
73
500 LAURENT DAVID MV1 14 MEZE 01:00:50 10,8 69
74
378 HENRION RÉMI MSE 43 CLUB MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:00:54 10,8 70
75
390 MARHDOUR MARIE FV3 2 A M C F 01:00:55 10,8 5
76
464 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV1 15 NL 01:01:04 10,8 71
77
354 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:01:21 10,8 72
78
348 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 44   01:01:28 10,7 73
79
630 GEX ARNAUD MV1 17 NL 01:01:35 10,7 74
80
45 BARBOTTE ERIC MV1 18 NL 01:01:37 10,7 75
81
425 VALJENT EMMANUEL MV1 19   01:01:49 10,7 76
82
455 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 9 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:01:55 10,7 77
83
412 DESPRES JOELLE FSE 1   01:01:58 10,6 6
84
296 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 45   01:02:13 10,6 78
85
317 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 20   01:02:27 10,6 79
86
360 FOURNIER PIERRE MSE 46   01:02:34 10,5 80
87
263 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 21   01:02:44 10,5 81
88
477 GIRARD ROMANE FES 1 NL 01:03:11 10,4 7
89
411 BALLY SOLÈNE FSE 2   01:03:16 10,4 8
90
405 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 47 SANS CLUB 01:03:37 10,4 82
91
280 FARRUGIA CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:03:44 10,4 83
92
359 RICROS YANNICK MSE 48   01:03:47 10,3 84
93
373 NEIHOUSER MARIE FSE 3   01:04:02 10,3 9
94
276 MOULLEC GÉRARD MV3 4 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:04:03 10,3 85
95
454 DAVID RENAUD MV1 22   01:04:14 10,3 86
96
470 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 23   01:04:31 10,2 87
97
294 FORMEAU LAURENT MV2 10   01:04:36 10,2 88
98
461 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 24   01:04:37 10,2 89
99
460 NOM PRENOM MSE 49   01:04:40 10,2 90
100
439 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV1 25 NL 01:04:44 10,2 91
101
485 CANOVAS ERICK MV3 5 NL 01:04:46 10,2 92
102
402 TREPREAU LUDOVIC MSE 50 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:50 10,2 93
103
400 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 26 EPSILON GE 01:04:51 10,2 94
104
450 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 27   01:05:08 10,1 95
105
338 SANCTUSSY KÉVIN MSE 51   01:05:09 10,1 96
106
261 LEMPER JEREMY MSE 52   01:05:12 10,1 97
107
256 NORMAND BRUNO MSE 53   01:05:19 10,1 98
108
387 QUINONES SIMON MSE 54   01:05:36 10,1 99
109
489 DATO GILDAS MSE 55 Enedis 01:05:41 10,0 100
110
620 SCHAWERTZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 56 NL 01:05:43 10,0 101
111
288 PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI MV2 11   01:05:47 10,0 102
112
368 GREVOUL SOPHIE FSE 4   01:05:48 10,0 10
113
340 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 12   01:05:53 10,0 103
114
286 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 6 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:05:55 10,0 104
115
262 DI FALCO SERGIO MV2 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:06:06 10,0 105
116
270 AZUARA RÉMI MV1 28   01:06:09 10,0 106
117
374 MATEOS BRUNO MV1 29   01:06:19 10,0 107
118
442 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 2   01:06:21 9,9 11
119
260 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:06:32 9,9 108
120
366 MAURAND CLAUDE FV2 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:07:00 9,8 12
121
314 VIA CHRISTOPHE MV2 14   01:07:04 9,8 109
122
491 GIBRAC VALENTIN MSE 57 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:06 9,8 110
123
308 BELTRAN MARC MV2 15   01:07:32 9,8 111
124
499 BODINIER SEBASTIEN MSE 58 NL 01:07:33 9,8 112
125
254 GROBON ALEXIS MSE 59   01:07:34 9,8 113
126
475 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 8 NL 01:07:59 9,7 114
127
307 SEGUES REGIS MV1 30   01:08:01 9,7 115
128
251 LETHU DAVID MV1 31   01:08:05 9,7 116
129
476 CLAUDEPIERRE AMELIE FES 2 NL 01:08:11 9,7 13
130
343 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 16   01:08:12 9,7 117
131
481 COQUEL FLAVIE FSE 5   01:08:26 9,6 14
132
421 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 9 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:08:28 9,6 118
133
268 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 32   01:08:32 9,6 119
134
342 JEAN ALEXIS MJU 3   01:08:34 9,6 120
135
492 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 17   01:08:41 9,6 121
136
257 CAZALS JEREMY MSE 60   01:08:42 9,6 122
137
301 LEBRUN AGATHE FSE 6   01:08:46 9,6 15
138
302 DUFOUR SOLANGE FV1 3   01:08:51 9,6 16
139
350 AUBRY NICOLAS MSE 61   01:08:51 9,6 123
140
312 MARTIN PABLO MV3 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:59 9,6 124
141
313 MARTIN JULIEN MSE 62 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:08:59 9,6 125
142
487 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 18 NL 01:09:05 9,6 126
143
295 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:12 9,5 17
144
331 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:12 9,5 18
145
332 VALETTE PIERRE MV1 33 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:12 9,5 127
146
355 LAPEYRE GAEL MSE 63   01:09:17 9,5 128
147
347 VERGER ESTELLE FV1 6   01:09:20 9,5 19
148
396 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 7   01:09:26 9,5 20
149
259 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:09:35 9,5 21
150
621 DUPROT PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 01:09:46 9,5 129
151
394 SORLI CAROLINE FSE 8   01:09:48 9,5 22
152
395 SORLI ALEXANDRE MSE 64   01:09:48 9,5 130
153
380 BERTRAND LAËTITIA FSE 9   01:09:49 9,5 23
154
326 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 11   01:09:53 9,4 131
155
352 DUBOIS GAËL MSE 65   01:10:00 9,4 132
156
422 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV3 3 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:10:01 9,4 24
157
628 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 8 NL 01:10:04 9,4 25
158
304 DEBLAIZE PATRICK MV1 34   01:10:16 9,4 133
159
266 DELARUE MYLÈNE FSE 10 Les amis de la Tour Buffel 01:10:29 9,4 26
160
265 FALCOU ALICE FSE 11 Les amis de la Tour Buffel 01:10:30 9,4 27
161
299 PAVARD CARINE FSE 12   01:10:38 9,3 28
162
357 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 20   01:10:50 9,3 134
163
324 HERNAN ANNE-BÉNÉDICTE FV1 9   01:10:51 9,3 29
164
429 MURY OLIVIER MV2 21 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA 01:10:52 9,3 135
165
346 MILON FRANCK MV2 22   01:10:54 9,3 136
166
293 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 35   01:11:04 9,3 137
167
417 DAREY PATRICK MV2 23 EGSA Btp 01:11:18 9,3 138
168
393 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 12   01:11:34 9,2 139
169
406 VATTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 24 CARREFOUR 01:11:55 9,2 140
170
274 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 13   01:11:57 9,2 30
171
252 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 66   01:12:13 9,1 141
172
401 VELLA STÉPHANE MV1 36   01:12:17 9,1 142
173
403 LAGOUTTE PATRICK MV2 25 CSADN MABLY 01:12:31 9,1 143
174
398 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FSE 14   01:12:41 9,1 31
175
617 BRUNET EMMANUELLE MV3 13 NL 01:12:44 9,1 144
176
279 LOZANO STÉPHANIE FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:48 9,1 32
177
325 CAPELLE RÉGIS MV2 26   01:12:59 9,0 145
178
339 CARLEN JONATHAN MSE 67   01:13:08 9,0 146
179
479 COULON FANNY FSE 15 NL 01:13:14 9,0 33
180
626 LAMOUROUX SEBASTIEN MSE 68 NL 01:13:14 9,0 147
181
471 WASILEWSKI TOMASZ MV4 1 TRI BIKE 34 01:13:15 9,0 148
182
472 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 37   01:13:16 9,0 149
183
309 CAYROL PATRICE MV2 27   01:13:20 9,0 150
184
367 BRESSON CHRISTELLE FSE 16   01:13:24 9,0 34
185
362 REYNAUD CLAUDIA FSE 17   01:13:53 8,9 35
186
253 NICOLAS DIMITRY MSE 69   01:14:00 8,9 151
187
376 SIMONET JEAN PIERRE MV2 28   01:14:09 8,9 152
188
283 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 18   01:14:11 8,9 36
189
467 BASTIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 38   01:14:28 8,9 153
190
46 POUZACHE JEAN YVES MV1 39 NL 01:14:56 8,8 154
191
457 RAYNAUD MARGAUX FJU 1 NL 01:15:05 8,8 37
192
458 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MV2 29 NL 01:15:06 8,8 155
193
440 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 11 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:15:09 8,8 38
194
300 LOUVIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 40   01:15:23 8,8 156
195
297 LEMARECHAL MATHIEU MV1 41 - 01:15:23 8,8 157
196
631 PONS NELLY MV1 42 NL 01:15:29 8,7 158
197
282 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 12 Maguelone Jogging 01:15:49 8,7 39
198
255 CAMMAN JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 70   01:16:27 8,6 159
199
298 PEREZ CARINE FV1 13   01:16:29 8,6 40
200
453 CHUPIN ELIE MV1 43   01:16:40 8,6 160
201
423 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 14 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:16:40 8,6 41
202
419 MURAT CARINE FSE 19   01:17:09 8,6 42
203
329 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 15   01:17:09 8,6 43
204
468 DUCROT LAURENCE FV1 16   01:17:13 8,5 44
205
341 BARTOLI CÉLINE FV1 17   01:17:33 8,5 45
206
446 POC PATRICK MV2 30 Jogging Castelanu 01:18:07 8,4 161
207
370 LERMINEZ MAXIME MJU 4   01:18:12 8,4 162
208
363 ROUYER SERGE MV4 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:43 8,4 163
209
305 TROUCELLIER LAURENT MV1 44   01:19:05 8,3 164
210
351 LADAN GAËLLE FSE 20   01:19:09 8,3 46
211
444 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 as barrou 01:19:27 8,3 165
212
379 HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL MV1 45   01:19:44 8,3 166
213
462 DIJOUX YANNICK MSE 71   01:19:47 8,3 167
214
441 CARRION NADÈGE FSE 21   01:20:19 8,2 47
215
480 RIDOLFI SERGE MV1 46   01:20:26 8,2 168
216
310 CAYROL FANNY FSE 22   01:20:33 8,2 48
217
436 LARGIER DIDIER MV2 31   01:21:04 8,1 169
218
345 FROLIGER PASCAL MV2 32   01:21:33 8,1 170
219
291 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 18 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:21:50 8,1 49
220
323 MELET/CANDELA CAMILLE FSE 23   01:21:58 8,1 50
221
318 SCOPEL MARIE-PIERRE FV1 19   01:21:58 8,1 51
222
625 BOURGEOIS FANNY FSE 24 NL 01:22:42 8,0 52
223
432 CHENAL LAURA FSE 25   01:23:39 7,9 53
224
437 LARGIER NATHALIE FV2 4   01:24:34 7,8 54
225
445 POC SEVERINE FV1 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:27 7,7 55
226
290 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 21 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:25:50 7,7 56
227
389 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 22   01:27:04 7,6 57
228
498 CAUIN MICHELE MV3 14 NL 01:27:39 7,5 171
229
426 PAILHES MORGANE FV1 23   01:29:37 7,4 58
230
624 GOURLAOUEN ANTONIA FSE 26 NL 01:32:28 7,1 59
231
320 SABAT CINDY FSE 27   01:35:16 6,9 60
232
399 SERVANT-ROUMEY YOVEN MSE 72   01:36:52 6,8 172
233
410 BEURIOT MÉLANIE FSE 28 Beuriot 01:36:53 6,8 61
234
385 MARTINHO RACHEL FV1 24 Clermont L'Hérault Endurance 01:38:02 6,7 62
235
369 TOURJMAN SANDRINE FV1 25   01:41:37 6,5 63
236
409 PIERRE MARSELLA MSE 73   01:41:37 6,5 173