MIREVAL TRAIL - 04/12/2016

6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 148 SALAS EMMANUEL MSE 1   00:23:52 15,1 1
2 119 AUGIER VICTOR MSE 2   00:25:27 14,1 2
3 165 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 1 MARC 34 00:25:40 14,0 3
4 199 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 NL 00:26:05 13,8 1
5 205 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2 NL 00:26:37 13,5 4
6 129 CERRET BRICE MSE 3   00:27:45 13,0 5
7 204 DE CEULENEER STEPHANE MV2 3 NL 00:27:58 12,9 6
8 201 RAMEL VALENTIN MCA 1 NL 00:28:01 12,8 7
9 87 CROS JEREMY MSE 4 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA 00:28:10 12,8 8
10 154 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 5 Team RD 00:28:47 12,5 9
11 127 VILLARD JOHANN MSE 6 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 00:28:57 12,4 10
12 125 GROU RENE MV3 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:29:21 12,3 11
13 138 BONNET NADINE FV2 1 MAMM Montpellier 00:29:24 12,2 2
14 191 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 7 NL 00:29:25 12,2 12
15 164 LUNEAU SOPHIE FV1 2 VILLENEUVE JOGGING 00:29:29 12,2 3
16 94 CROS ALOIS MCA 2 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/AMSA 00:29:34 12,2 13
17 150 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 1   00:30:07 11,9 14
18 163 EXIGA MICHEL MSE 8 mireval 00:30:15 11,9 15
19 157 KEHR GREGORY MV1 2 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:30:39 11,7 16
20 105 GINES ANTHONY MCA 3   00:30:49 11,7 17
21 189 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 1 NL 00:30:57 11,6 4
22 99 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 9   00:31:00 11,6 18
23 152 BRESSON RÉGIS MV1 3   00:31:03 11,6 19
24 153 BRESSON LAURA FES 1   00:31:03 11,6 5
25 136 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 MARC 00:31:08 11,6 20
26 186 PEAN ANNE SOPHIE FSE 2 AMSO 00:31:12 11,5 6
27 177 OMAR MICHEL MSE 10 NL 00:31:36 11,4 21
28 37 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 11   00:31:40 11,4 22
29 140 BONNET RICHARD MV2 4 MAMM Montpellier 00:32:14 11,2 23
30 93 LEMOINE MYRIAM FSE 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:32:35 11,0 7
31 126 MARION LAURENT MV1 5   00:32:53 10,9 24
32 113 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 5   00:34:01 10,6 25
33 133 TREBUQUET ALAN MCA 4   00:34:13 10,5 26
34 137 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:34:18 10,5 8
35 192 PAPA MARIE FCA 1 MAT/VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:34:53 10,3 9
36 96 JUSTES KARINE FV1 3   00:35:05 10,3 10
37 120 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 4   00:35:30 10,1 11
38 118 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 5   00:36:07 10,0 12
39 107 HAAG CHRISTOPH MV1 6   00:36:12 9,9 27
40 176 CHARNET CAROLE FSE 6 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:36:26 9,9 13
41 128 COMBES CELINE FV1 4   00:37:00 9,7 14
42 97 LE FOURN CAMILLE FSE 7   00:37:08 9,7 15
43 116 SANABRÉ JUSTA FV2 3 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:37:41 9,6 16
44 112 TERRAL ANNE FV1 5   00:37:46 9,5 17
45 100 LOURY MARIE FSE 8 MARC 34 00:37:50 9,5 18
46 103 BERÇOT MATHILDE FSE 9 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 00:37:50 9,5 19
47 175 CHMILE KARINE FV1 6 NL 00:37:55 9,5 20
48 143 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 6 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:38:10 9,4 28
49 202 NOM PRENOM MSE 12   00:38:35 9,3 29
50 203 FARRERA MARGOT MES 1 NL 00:38:35 9,3 30
51 101 RASCALOU ALAIN MV2 7   00:38:39 9,3 31
52 95 SIMON SABRINA FSE 10   00:38:44 9,3 21
53 155 GARDEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 11   00:38:54 9,3 22
54 111 TERRAL ALAIN MV2 8   00:38:59 9,2 32
55 162 JAKSIC SANDRA FV1 7   00:39:16 9,2 23
56 188 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 12 NL 00:39:19 9,2 24
57 632 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV5 1 NL 00:39:28 9,1 33
58 92 ROUGER MARIE FSE 13   00:39:47 9,0 25
59 114 COURBET SEVERINE FV1 8   00:39:48 9,0 26
60 187 PEAN BRUNO MV2 9 AMSO 00:39:53 9,0 34
61 110 MOTITSCHKE CHRISTIANE FV2 4   00:40:42 8,8 27
62 124 FRULIO SÉBASTIENNE FV1 9   00:40:45 8,8 28
63 184 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV3 2 NL 00:40:57 8,8 35
64 98 ZILLIOX MARC MV2 10   00:41:00 8,8 36
65 185 DAT DEBORAH FSE 14 NL 00:41:04 8,8 29
66 122 DULLIN-FONTANEL ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 15   00:41:05 8,8 30
67 117 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 16   00:41:26 8,7 31
68 141 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:41:27 8,7 37
69 159 RAMEL PATRICIA FV1 10 LaTeamKiDéchire 00:41:46 8,6 32
70 158 BONATON GERALDINE FV1 11   00:41:49 8,6 33
71 123 PATTE ELODIE FV1 12   00:41:50 8,6 34
72 151 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 13   00:42:03 8,6 35
73 135 ADELÉ BRUNO MV1 7   00:42:11 8,5 38
74 145 NAY LAURENT MSE 13   00:42:19 8,5 39
75 144 CAMPAGNOL MÉLANIE FSE 17   00:42:22 8,5 36
76 195 DOLBEAU MARTIN MJU 1 NL 00:42:24 8,5 40
77 83 CANO ISABELLE FV2 5   00:42:52 8,4 37
78 89 VILON CÉLINE FV1 14   00:43:01 8,4 38
79 86 HADJI RYM FSE 18   00:43:07 8,3 39
80 190 MATHON VERDNIDNA FV2 6 NL 00:43:15 8,3 40
81 196 GOURON MICHEL MV2 11 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 00:43:16 8,3 41
82 194 GOURON MARTIN MCA 5 MAHB 00:43:16 8,3 42
83 134 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 19   00:43:23 8,3 41
84 102 BERNAL STÉPHANIE FSE 20   00:43:38 8,2 42
85 88 CANDAUX COLETTE FV1 15   00:43:41 8,2 43
86 81 MARTIN JULIE FSE 21   00:44:02 8,2 44
87 132 PEREZ INGRID FV1 16   00:44:28 8,1 45
88 147 SAPET GUYLENE FV1 17   00:44:29 8,1 46
89 82 PETIT CAMILLE FSE 22   00:44:35 8,1 47
90 85 DI FALCO NATHALIE FV1 18   00:46:16 7,8 48
91 198 CHAPUIS GERLADINE FV1 19 MARATHON SETOIS 00:46:27 7,7 49
92 115 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 20   00:47:18 7,6 50
93 193 PATFOONT CELINE FSE 23 NL 00:47:42 7,5 51
94 106 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 21   00:47:44 7,5 52
95 104 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 22   00:47:44 7,5 53
96 197 QUIDELLEUR FLORENCE FSE 24 NL 00:48:00 7,5 54
97 90 COOP LAETITIA FSE 25   00:48:36 7,4 55
98 200 RICCI LAETITIA FSE 26   00:49:04 7,3 56
99 149 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 2   00:49:28 7,3 43
100 130 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 23 ASP BEZIERS 00:52:32 6,9 57
101 131 ALLERT ALEXANDRA FSE 27   00:52:32 6,9 58
102 156 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 24   00:54:45 6,6 59
103 160 GUY GILLES MV1 8 NL 00:54:48 6,6 44
104 161 RENAUDIN DENIS MV3 3   00:54:49 6,6 45
105 139 GIL SANDRINE FV1 25 MAMM Montpellier 01:23:11 4,3 60