MIREVAL TRAIL - 04/12/2016

25 Km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
633 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE 1 NL 01:59:33 12,5 1
2
638 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 FOULADOUS 02:00:42 12,4 2
3
640 GRAS BERTRAND MV1 2 NL 02:02:47 12,2 3
4
614 ANTOINE PIERRE MV1 3 Saint-Mathieu Athlétic 02:06:24 11,9 4
5
510 SEVERAC ANTHONY MES 1 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:08:12 11,7 5
6
594 AUDIBERT ARMAND MSE 2 Vtthau meze 02:08:40 11,7 6
7
514 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:11:21 11,4 7
8
505 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 4 EPSILON GE 02:11:37 11,4 8
9
580 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:13:10 11,3 9
10
530 GONZALEZ ABEL MV2 1 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:14:39 11,1 10
11
551 NINOT GAËL MSE 6   02:15:46 11,0 11
12
573 DAUCE RÉMI MSE 7 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 02:15:58 11,0 12
13
581 GARCIA FERNANDO MV1 4   02:17:36 10,9 13
14
582 DUQUOC YANN MSE 8   02:18:21 10,8 14
15
570 SIRE DAVID MSE 9 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 02:18:33 10,8 15
16
585 VALTIERRA JEROME MV1 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:20:10 10,7 16
17
513 MOUCHARD HERVE MV1 6 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/AMSA 02:21:04 10,6 17
18
589 GOUPIL PAUL MSE 10   02:21:10 10,6 18
19
583 GOMIS PHILIPPE MV1 7 MUC ORIENTATION 02:22:04 10,6 19
20
593 SAPÈDE NICOLAS MV1 8   02:22:26 10,5 20
21
554 MERCIER BORIS MSE 11 ECG PIGNAN 02:22:27 10,5 21
22
538 MOULINIER MARC MV2 2 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA 02:23:51 10,4 22
23
516 CADILHAC JÉRÔME MSE 12 Issy Absolu 02:24:01 10,4 23
24
504 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 3   02:25:46 10,3 24
25
634 CHARRE LOIC MSE 13 NL 02:26:47 10,2 25
26
598 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:27:21 10,2 26
27
520 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:27:48 10,1 27
28
524 FARGEOT JÉRÔME MV1 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:27:52 10,1 28
29
502 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 12   02:28:12 10,1 29
30
547 BOGI ROMAIN MSE 14   02:29:53 10,0 30
31
562 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 13 BESSAN RUNNING 02:30:58 9,9 31
32
529 OHEIX-GUILLON THIERRY MV1 14   02:31:04 9,9 32
33
645 BOUDER JOHAN MV1 15 NL 02:31:04 9,9 33
34
571 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 15 Team W.A.R 02:31:36 9,9 34
35
584 FOLLADOR SERGE MV2 4   02:32:09 9,9 35
36
550 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 16 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 02:32:59 9,8 36
37
577 JOURDAN RENAUD MV1 17   02:34:24 9,7 37
38
523 BOUYER JONATHAN MSE 16 12.COM 02:34:28 9,7 38
39
615 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 18 FOULADOUS 02:34:48 9,7 39
40
587 GRANIER ERIC MV2 5 CARREFOUR 02:35:09 9,7 40
41
511 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER PATRICE MV1 19 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:35:56 9,6 41
42
535 COFFARO ALAIN MV2 6   02:36:21 9,6 42
43
604 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FV1 1 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 02:37:40 9,5 1
44
592 VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRE MSE 17 MURVIEL VTT 02:39:55 9,4 43
45
561 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 20 TEAM DES SACOCHES 02:40:21 9,4 44
46
601 GARRIGUER PATRICK MV2 7 LA TEAM DES SACOCHES 02:40:21 9,4 45
47
556 MOUGENOT MARYLORE FV1 2   02:41:25 9,3 2
48
599 DI-MAIO ALEXANDRE MSE 18   02:41:29 9,3 46
49
541 RIEZ FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 19   02:41:31 9,3 47
50
517 LECELLIER CHARLES MV1 21   02:41:34 9,3 48
51
531 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 8   02:41:54 9,3 49
52
597 HOLGER HILDEBRANDT MV1 22 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:42:24 9,2 50
53
515 BERTHIAUD PATRICK MV2 9   02:44:03 9,1 51
54
595 BASANCIUC ANDREI MSE 20   02:44:03 9,1 52
55
603 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 21   02:44:05 9,1 53
56
507 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 10 Prades le lez 02:44:18 9,1 54
57
610 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:44:32 9,1 3
58
564 FAMATANANTSOA EMILE MV2 11   02:44:48 9,1 55
59
557 GAMBIER AUDREY FSE 1   02:45:03 9,1 4
60
534 LAUSSEL DORIAN MES 2   02:46:45 9,0 56
61
532 QUOY NICOLAS MSE 22   02:47:03 9,0 57
62
613 MACHADO JOSÉ MV1 23 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 02:47:34 9,0 58
63
644 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MV1 24 NL 02:48:34 8,9 59
64
590 CAYSSIOLS THIERRY MV1 25   02:49:03 8,9 60
65
560 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:50:28 8,8 61
66
596 BORIE PASCAL MSE 23   02:50:33 8,8 62
67
539 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 4 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU/ AMSA 02:50:39 8,8 5
68
575 RIVIERE GUY MV2 13 C. A. PEZENAS 02:50:40 8,8 63
69
533 NAIN JIP MV1 26 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:50:50 8,8 64
70
600 PESTOURIE JORDAN MSE 24 TRIRON FRONTIGNAN 02:51:34 8,7 65
71
588 AMEZIANE RACHID MV3 1 MIREVAL 02:51:52 8,7 66
72
635 NOM PRENOM FSE 2   02:53:00 8,7 6
73
607 VIGUIER JEAN DENIS MV1 27   02:53:14 8,7 67
74
525 JASO STEPHANE MV1 28 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 02:53:22 8,7 68
75
642 AMADIEU JEAN MARIE MSE 25 NL 02:53:34 8,6 69
76
552 MARTIN DANIEL MV2 14   02:54:06 8,6 70
77
545 RENARD STEPHANE MSE 26   02:54:47 8,6 71
78
546 VANNIEUWENHUYSE CYRIL MSE 27   02:54:55 8,6 72
79
606 MOUTTE HELEN MV2 15   02:54:56 8,6 73
80
509 MULLER BERTRAND MV2 16 MARC 02:56:05 8,5 74
81
586 CAYEUX GUILLAUME MV1 29   02:56:35 8,5 75
82
543 BAILLY THOMAS MSE 28   02:58:48 8,4 76
83
608 PAQUETTE KEVIN MSE 29   02:58:50 8,4 77
84
618 COMBRET MARC MV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:58:50 8,4 78
85
591 ROQUEPLAN MICHEL MV3 2   02:58:52 8,4 79
86
636 RAVIAT ALAIN MV1 30 NL 02:58:54 8,4 80
87
522 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 18 Mèze 02:58:59 8,4 81
88
519 VILETTE GAETAN MSE 30   02:59:05 8,4 82
89
503 ALCON ERIC MV1 31 BESSAN RUNNING 02:59:07 8,4 83
90
643 TALBOT SIMON MSE 31 NL 02:59:33 8,4 84
91
641 CHATIN MARJOLAINE FSE 3 NL 03:00:23 8,3 7
92
637 RAVIAT EDDY MV2 19 NL 03:00:27 8,3 85
93
521 CORTES RAMON MV3 3   03:00:33 8,3 86
94
565 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 32 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:01:41 8,3 87
95
639 BONY JEAN MARC MV1 33 NL 03:01:52 8,2 88
96
605 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 34 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 03:03:50 8,2 89
97
619 MOLINE OLIVIER MV1 35 La Grande Motte Triathlon 03:05:25 8,1 90
98
568 GARCIA DAVID MV1 36 MAT MONTPELLIER 03:06:54 8,0 91
99
518 CHAUVIN ADRIEN MSE 32   03:07:33 8,0 92
100
563 DECEMBRE BENJAMIN MSE 33   03:07:40 8,0 93
101
555 VINTER LIONEL MV2 20 GSSète 03:09:44 7,9 94
102
542 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV2 21   03:10:31 7,9 95
103
574 MALLOL CEDRIC MV1 37 Team du Roc de la Lune (12) 03:10:32 7,9 96
104
544 RENAULT PIERRE MV1 38   03:11:02 7,9 97
105
572 MEYER PIERRE MSE 34   03:14:47 7,7 98
106
569 CARCENAC GAUTIER MSE 35   03:14:48 7,7 99
107
567 RAMEL VINCENT MSE 36   03:14:48 7,7 100
108
578 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 22 kinesium 03:16:11 7,6 101
109
527 LANZELLOTTI PROVENCE FSE 4 LEZITRAIL34 03:16:52 7,6 8
110
528 BES SYLVAIN MSE 37 LEZITRAIL34 03:16:53 7,6 102
111
512 PIRARD ALLISON FSE 5 12.CoM team sport 2000 MILLAU 03:18:08 7,6 9
112
611 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 38   03:18:08 7,6 103
113
558 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 39 Running Fun Vergezois 03:19:34 7,5 104
114
579 TONON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 23 kinesium 03:20:00 7,5 105
115
536 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV2 1   03:23:56 7,4 10
116
602 PELEGRIN SYLVAIN MV2 24 NL 03:24:07 7,3 106
117
612 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 25   03:24:08 7,3 107
118
609 GOMEZ WILLIAM MV2 26   03:24:09 7,3 108
119
566 GINESTE NELLY FV1 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:24:59 7,3 11
120
540 PAQUIN ISABELLE FSE 6   03:34:29 7,0 12
121
559 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 40   04:02:40 6,2 109