Trail du Veydrac - 05/02/2017

24 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 815 MARTIN SACHA MSE 1 Team Endurance Shop 01:37:22 14,8 1
2 854 GRIS FABIAN MSE 2 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:37:22 14,8 2
3 848 DA COSTA JULIEN MV1 1   01:40:06 14,4 3
4 869 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 3 NL 01:42:33 14,0 4
5 865 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MV2 1 NL 01:42:34 14,0 5
6 876 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 4 NL 01:43:44 13,9 6
7 861 CONNAN JEAN MARC MV2 2 NL 01:44:58 13,7 7
8 863 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 NL 01:45:12 13,7 8
9 873 PAUSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 01:45:12 13,7 9
10 856 DECAYEUX ERIC MV1 3 ASS Entente Balaruc Le Vieux Poussan 01:45:59 13,6 10
11 879 FONT DAVID MSE 5 NL 01:47:20 13,4 11
12 887 VOINOT MATHIEU MSE 6 NL 01:48:31 13,3 12
13 867 POURRAT DAVID MV1 4 NL 01:50:15 13,1 13
14 885 AUDIBERT ARMAND MV1 5 NL 01:50:44 13,0 14
15 818 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 7 Kényans du Ventoux 01:51:32 12,9 15
16 839 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 8   01:55:44 12,4 16
17 874 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 9 NL 01:56:21 12,4 17
18 866 BLOT SYLVAIN MSE 10 NL 01:56:41 12,3 18
19 635 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 6 NL 01:57:03 12,3 19
20 827 DORLE YANNICK MV1 7 FOULADOUS 01:57:24 12,3 20
21 824 LAVENU NICOLAS MSE 11   01:58:40 12,1 21
22 850 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 3 Vazquez 01:59:21 12,1 22
23 822 FAVRE JÉRÔME MV1 8 CA PEZENAS 01:59:28 12,1 23
24 868 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 9 NL 02:00:25 12,0 24
25 877 LORIDAN BORIS MSE 12 NL 02:00:26 12,0 25
26 870 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 10 NL 02:00:28 12,0 26
27 853 ROIG LAURENT MV1 11 VILLEVEYRAC 02:00:47 11,9 27
28 830 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 13   02:01:36 11,8 28
29 882 DOLCI DAVID MSE 14 NL 02:03:15 11,7 29
30 831 AZZOPARDI MAYLIS FSE 1 ARMEE DE TERRE 02:04:53 11,5 1
31 888 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 12 NL 02:05:40 11,5 30
32 805 AÏTELLI DAMIEN MSE 15   02:06:25 11,4 31
33 843 SARCY TONY MV1 13   02:07:26 11,3 32
34 806 NAIN JIP MV1 14 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:08:14 11,2 33
35 808 BERTHEZ VINCE MSE 16   02:08:19 11,2 34
36 883 FRUISSART ALEXANDRE MSE 17 NL 02:09:28 11,1 35
37 809 MILLON YVES MV1 15   02:09:42 11,1 36
38 840 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 18 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:10:28 11,0 37
39 811 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 19 Run Them All 02:12:59 10,8 38
40 859 FUMARD CHARLOTTE FSE 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:13:00 10,8 2
41 862 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 16 NL 02:13:21 10,8 39
42 802 PONSART MICHEL MV2 4 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:13:56 10,8 40
43 833 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 17   02:14:39 10,7 41
44 812 DECES JEROME MV1 18 THÉZAN LES BÉZIERS 02:15:01 10,7 42
45 849 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 02:15:07 10,7 3
46 547 TOUZET FABRICE MSE 20   02:17:10 10,5 43
47 836 LAPIERE EMILIEN MSE 21   02:17:35 10,5 44
48 852 MOSER LISE FSE 3 VILLEVEYRAC 02:17:40 10,5 4
49 823 GAUTHÉ ENRIQUE MV2 5   02:17:50 10,4 45
50 886 SEVERAC VICTOR MSE 22 NL 02:18:23 10,4 46
51 871 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 2 NL 02:19:32 10,3 5
52 816 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 6   02:19:54 10,3 47
53 813 TALBOT SIMON MSE 23   02:21:03 10,2 48
54 875 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 19 NL 02:21:11 10,2 49
55 803 METZGER FREDERIC MV2 7   02:21:24 10,2 50
56 872 BELOT PASCAL MV1 20 NL 02:21:39 10,2 51
57 837 DEVERGE EMELINE FSE 4   02:22:58 10,1 6
58 860 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 8 NL 02:24:07 10,0 52
59 847 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 1 SETE 02:27:20 9,8 7
60 878 LHEUREUX MICHEL MV1 21 NL 02:27:57 9,7 53
61 864 JACQUEMET ALAIS FSE 5 NL 02:30:10 9,6 8
62 838 LAPIERE BORIS MSE 24 Maison du menuisier 02:30:16 9,6 54
63 817 WEISS GERALD MV1 22   02:32:06 9,5 55
64 881 TRAN MORGAN MSE 25 NL 02:34:11 9,3 56
65 880 MAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 6 NL 02:34:12 9,3 9
66 834 VINTER LIONEL MV2 9 GSSètois / Team Raidlight 02:38:01 9,1 57
67 825 PALAU FRANCK MV1 23   02:39:26 9,0 58
68 819 CAFAGNA GINO MSE 26 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:43:40 8,8 59
69 801 PONSART CORINNE FV1 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:43:52 8,8 10
70 826 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 10 USNM 02:45:56 8,7 60
71 844 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 11   02:46:00 8,7 61
72 851 GOMEZ FRANCK MV2 12   02:49:40 8,5 62
73 858 VALENTE VICTOR MSE 27   02:49:41 8,5 63
74 804 CARRON AGNES FV1 4   02:51:37 8,4 11
75 841 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 28   02:56:08 8,2 64
76 814 TRZAN PHILIPPE MV2 13   02:56:17 8,2 65
77 807 PLANES LAURENT MV1 24 Spiridon Club Lodève 03:03:31 7,8 66
78 846 SCHWEYER MARIE FV3 1 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:03:47 7,8 12
79 832 NICOLAS DIMITRY MSE 29   03:21:55 7,1 67