Trail du Veydrac - 05/02/2017

12 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 546 SERREAU VINCENT MV1 1 EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:46:31 15,5 1
2 584 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 fouladous balaruc les bains 00:46:48 15,4 2
3 621 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 1 NL 00:47:23 15,2 3
4 602 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 2 NL 00:48:20 14,9 4
5 544 LYONNET NICOLAS MSE 3 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 00:49:03 14,7 5
6 601 JEANTET EDDY MSE 4 NL 00:49:53 14,4 6
7 616 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 3 NL 00:50:00 14,4 7
8 566 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 5   00:50:07 14,4 8
9 627 LYEORE STEPHANE MSE 6 NL 00:50:30 14,3 9
10 592 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 7 Kerdellant 00:50:39 14,2 10
11 623 EL HAILOUFI NACER MSE 8 NL 00:50:46 14,2 11
12 620 MOSCHLER DAVY MV1 4 NL 00:51:12 14,1 12
13 526 RUS JÉRÔME MSE 9 Les Bisons 00:51:24 14,0 13
14 548 HERDE RENAUD MV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:51:53 13,9 14
15 593 VIAL FRANK MV2 1 acpa agde 00:52:10 13,8 15
16 636 ARIBAUD BAPTISTE MSE 10 NL 00:52:25 13,7 16
17 571 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 6 ASS Entente Balaruc Le Vieux Poussan 00:52:44 13,7 17
18 578 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 2   00:53:02 13,6 18
19 628 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MV1 7 NL 00:53:50 13,4 19
20 539 CERRET BRICE MSE 11   00:54:24 13,2 20
21 532 BARATE CEDRIC MV1 8 Les Bisons 00:54:31 13,2 21
22 632 VALAYE CEDRIC MV1 9 NL 00:54:56 13,1 22
23 577 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 10 ASS Entente Balaruc Le Vieux Poussan 00:55:10 13,0 23
24 563 CROZAT MARC MV2 3 eveil mendois athlétisme 00:55:21 13,0 24
25 582 ANDREO LOÏC MSE 12 ASASPP 263-01-T 00:55:33 13,0 25
26 597 HOFFMANN FRANCOIS MV1 11 NL 00:55:43 12,9 26
27 619 VALETTE FABRICE MV1 12 NL 00:55:50 12,9 27
28 537 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 13   00:56:00 12,9 28
29 515 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 14   00:56:35 12,7 29
30 579 PERENNOU LAURENT MV2 4 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 00:56:38 12,7 30
31 630 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 13 NL 00:56:41 12,7 31
32 581 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 14 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:57:04 12,6 32
33 612 AZZOPARDI LAURENT MSE 15 NL 00:57:25 12,5 33
34 599 LAMIDON GILLES MV2 5 NL 00:57:47 12,5 34
35 508 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 16   00:57:59 12,4 35
36 607 DIASTARAC GERARD MV2 6 NL 00:58:33 12,3 36
37 610 MARIS PIERRE MSE 17 NL 00:58:40 12,3 37
38 625 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 1 NL 00:59:02 12,2 38
39 521 BERTUEL MORGAN MJU 1 POMEROLS 00:59:03 12,2 39
40 559 COURBARD GAEL MSE 18   00:59:42 12,1 40
41 567 LEGLISE PRENOM MV2 7   00:59:56 12,0 41
42 637 RUS JONATHAN MSE 19 NL 01:00:01 12,0 42
43 543 DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 8   01:00:13 12,0 43
44 842 KHOLKHAL SAMIR MSE 20   01:01:10 11,8 44
45 604 PAUL BENOIT MSE 21 NL 01:01:13 11,8 45
46 606 TONDU JEAN PIERRE MV2 9 NL 01:01:39 11,7 46
47 622 KAVEH KOURUS MV1 15 NL 01:02:26 11,5 47
48 545 LYONNET SOPHIE FSE 1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 01:02:28 11,5 1
49 530 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 10   01:02:39 11,5 48
50 617 MARQUET VALERIE FV1 1 NL 01:03:03 11,4 2
51 624 ROUX MICHEL MV2 11 NL 01:03:06 11,4 49
52 588 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:03:50 11,3 3
53 638 SEGARRA JOSSUAN MES 1 NL 01:03:56 11,3 50
54 605 SANCHIZ FREDERIC MV1 16 NL 01:04:30 11,2 51
55 614 LEON YOHANN MSE 22 NL 01:04:39 11,1 52
56 558 SMITH LEE MSE 23   01:04:44 11,1 53
57 631 MARY THOMAS MSE 24 NL 01:04:47 11,1 54
58 611 CLADERA GREGORY MSE 25 NL 01:04:51 11,1 55
59 575 BAYLE SERGE MV2 12 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:05:09 11,1 56
60 513 CHATEL MATHIEU MSE 26   01:06:03 10,9 57
61 613 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 2 NL 01:06:16 10,9 58
62 524 HUSSON JEAN JACQUES MV1 17   01:06:22 10,8 59
63 639 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 18 NL 01:07:08 10,7 60
64 527 ALRAN CHRYSTELLE FV1 3 CA PEZENAS 01:07:21 10,7 4
65 536 BEAUMONT STEPHANE MV1 19   01:07:24 10,7 61
66 618 PICARD FLORENT MV1 20 NL 01:07:39 10,6 62
67 503 NARCISSE PHILIPPE MV2 13 Lyon 01:08:04 10,6 63
68 583 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:14 10,6 64
69 517 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV2 14 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:08:24 10,5 65
70 506 JARDY JEROME MV1 21 VILLEVEYRAC 01:08:24 10,5 66
71 591 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 27   01:08:28 10,5 67
72 502 BARTHES DOMINIQUE MV3 3   01:08:35 10,5 68
73 603 GUELLE PATRICK MV1 22 NL 01:08:43 10,5 69
74 518 SALOMONE LOIC MSE 28 MONTPELLIER MANCHOT SUBAQUATIQUE 01:08:52 10,5 70
75 641 COULET STEPHANE MV1 23 NL 01:09:09 10,4 71
76 561 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 4 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:09:16 10,4 5
77 629 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 2 NL 01:10:04 10,3 6
78 552 GUESDON CHRISTOPHE MSE 29 Les Bisons 01:10:18 10,2 72
79 510 ORIOLA GUILLAUME MV1 24   01:10:55 10,2 73
80 549 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2   01:11:02 10,1 74
81 633 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 25 NL 01:11:27 10,1 75
82 590 MALES SAMUEL MSE 30   01:11:54 10,0 76
83 505 HREN ERIC MV1 26 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:11:57 10,0 77
84 608 HUMBERT STEVE MSE 31 NL 01:12:12 10,0 78
85 514 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 27   01:12:13 10,0 79
86 504 HREN CORINNE FV2 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:13:29 9,8 7
87 598 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 15 NL 01:13:44 9,8 80
88 573 NAYRAGUET FLORENCE FV1 5 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:14:36 9,6 8
89 594 CARCASSES CHRISTOPHE MV2 16 Frontignan 01:14:37 9,6 81
90 640 NAYRAGUET BENOIT MV1 28 NL 01:14:50 9,6 82
91 574 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 2 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:15:01 9,6 9
92 535 DE CONINCK SÉBASTIEN MV1 29 FRONTIGNAN 01:15:11 9,6 83
93 533 GAUME FLEUR FV1 6 VILLEVEYRAC 01:15:15 9,6 10
94 534 ORCIANI ENRICO MV1 30 VILLEVEYRAC 01:15:15 9,6 84
95 512 BERTHEZ CLAIRE FSE 3   01:15:28 9,5 11
96 600 CONNAN FRANCOISE FV2 3 NL 01:15:30 9,5 12
97 511 JUVENTIN JOYCE FSE 4 Tortuga 01:15:39 9,5 13
98 554 GABET GUILLAUME MSE 32   01:15:52 9,5 85
99 538 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 5   01:16:13 9,4 14
100 572 CAZES MARTINE FV2 4 ENTENTE BALARUC-POUSSAN 01:16:21 9,4 15
101 519 ALBERT JENNYFER FSE 6   01:16:36 9,4 16
102 542 MILAN VANESSA FSE 7 Les Bisons 01:17:36 9,3 17
103 525 FICHOU EMILIE FSE 8 VILLEVEYRAC 01:17:36 9,3 18
104 540 TOURNES STÉPHANIE FSE 9 VILLEVEYRAC 01:17:43 9,3 19
105 541 SINGLA JEAN-NOËL MV1 31 POUSSAN 01:17:44 9,3 86
106 523 ROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 SETE 01:18:12 9,2 87
107 634 APPLINCOURT COLETTE FV3 1 NL 01:18:13 9,2 20
108 609 OSTRONZEC ROMAIN MSE 33 NL 01:18:25 9,2 88
109 555 BOUDONG CAMILLE FSE 10   01:19:02 9,1 21
110 516 COMBES AUDE FV1 7   01:20:25 9,0 22
111 585 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 2 Foulée Salonaise 01:21:01 8,9 23
112 565 THOMAS STÉPHANIE FV1 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:21:11 8,9 24
113 589 DJERADJIAN SANDY FSE 11   01:21:29 8,8 25
114 570 MAYNADIER SOPHIE FV1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:21:53 8,8 26
115 569 MAYNADIER ERIC MV1 32 VILLEVEYRAC 01:21:54 8,8 89
116 520 BERTHEZ CLÉMENCE FES 1 Marseillan 01:22:17 8,7 27
117 556 COURBIS CHARLOTTE FSE 12   01:22:33 8,7 28
118 626 SEGUIA LAURE FV1 10 NL 01:24:38 8,5 29
119 564 BLANC ANNIE FV3 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:37 8,4 30
120 595 JEAN ERIC MV2 17 NL 01:26:42 8,3 90
121 562 ESQUIVA CHRISTINE FV1 11 VILLEVEYRAC 01:27:10 8,3 31
122 557 BEGOS MYLÈNE FSE 13   01:27:35 8,2 32
123 596 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 18 NL 01:27:47 8,2 91
124 568 ROUSSILLON MARIE-LAURE FV1 12   01:35:43 7,5 33
125 615 MAUVAKA JOANNA FSE 14 NL 01:37:23 7,4 34
126 580 COLLOMB SEVERINE FV1 13   01:40:52 7,1 35
127 551 MONTES SAMUEL MSE 34 Meze 01:41:24 7,1 92
128 550 BETTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 35 VILLEVEYRAC 01:41:25 7,1 93