Urban Trail de Montpellier - 06/05/2017

Course Indiv. 7km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
615 PAUL LUDOVIC MSE 1 Asph 00:28:37 16,7 1
2
753 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:28:37 16,7 2
3
626 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 3 ACM 00:28:50 16,5 3
4
486 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 4 Special Running 00:29:27 16,2 4
5
75 CROS MATHIEU MSE 5 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLE 00:29:30 16,2 5
6
371 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 1   00:30:08 15,8 6
7
448 TERRYN EMMANUEL MSE 6   00:30:20 15,7 7
8
400 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 Courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 00:30:43 15,5 8
9
143 MESNAGE MATTHIEU MCA 1   00:30:43 15,5 9
10
131 BRAULT WILLIAM MSE 7 DREAM TEAM 00:30:57 15,4 10
11
313 PONS GAËL MSE 8 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:31:23 15,2 11
12
367 SOUES BRUNO MV1 2 BCAM 00:31:40 15,1 12
13
197 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 3 PORTO VECCHIO ATLETISME 00:31:43 15,0 13
14
224 EL IDRISSI SAMI MES 1   00:31:52 15,0 14
15
515 CARTELLIER LAURENT MV2 2   00:32:07 14,9 15
16
671 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 9 MARC 00:32:10 14,8 16
17
771 CERESE CHARLIE MSE 10   00:32:18 14,8 17
18
500 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:32:26 14,7 18
19
497 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:32:42 14,6 19
20
202 SAMMARTANO VINCENZO MES 2   00:32:44 14,6 20
21
385 DONVAL EDOUARD MSE 12   00:32:46 14,6 21
22
709 GAYRAUD THIERRY MV1 4   00:32:50 14,5 22
23
442 DAHON JEANPHILIPPE MV1 5 GANGES COURT 00:33:04 14,4 23
24
159 SAVELLI KEVIN MSE 13 ASCP MELOX 00:33:21 14,3 24
25
280 LAZAYRES REMI MSE 14   00:33:29 14,2 25
26
669 PARIZE GAUTIER MJU 1   00:34:05 14,0 26
27
238 CHAUVET GUILLAUME MSE 15   00:34:06 14,0 27
28
611 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:34:10 14,0 28
29
366 DRUGUET JULES MES 3   00:34:20 13,9 29
30
372 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 16   00:34:20 13,9 30
31
749 REBOLLO DAMIEN MES 4   00:34:46 13,7 31
32
417 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:34:53 13,7 1
33
130 SEGUY LOUBRADOU ISMAËL MES 5 La bande à Pony 00:35:01 13,6 32
34
698 CHRISTOL CLEMENT MES 6 TEAM KLM 00:35:01 13,6 33
35
211 MUNIER MATTHIEU MCA 3   00:35:27 13,5 34
36
466 BERNARD DORIAN MSE 17   00:35:28 13,5 35
37
748 LEBOEUF SIMON MSE 18   00:35:29 13,4 36
38
576 LACLAU JEAN-PAUL MV2 3   00:35:30 13,4 37
39
273 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV1 2 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 00:35:32 13,4 2
40
192 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 19 DREAM TEAM 00:35:33 13,4 38
41
496 CABLÉ PIERRE-ALANN MSE 20   00:35:34 13,4 39
42
757 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 7   00:35:54 13,3 40
43
696 MARTIN EMMANUEL MSE 21 JOGOBONITO 00:35:55 13,3 41
44
596 BOYER FREDERIC MV2 4   00:35:57 13,3 42
45
191 MORCILLO SAMUEL MV1 8   00:35:58 13,3 43
46
209 RANNOU MAXIME MES 7 Azur Olympique Charenton 00:36:01 13,2 44
47
274 MARGAROT MALVINA FV1 3 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:36:03 13,2 3
48
226 FABRE LAURENT MV1 9   00:36:08 13,2 45
49
711 LE PIGOCHER ARMAND MCA 4   00:36:19 13,1 46
50
144 MESNAGE ROMAIN MMI 1   00:36:25 13,1 47
51
651 BIAU CLÉMENT MSE 22   00:36:28 13,1 48
52
766 DESGATS JORIS MES 8   00:36:41 13,0 49
53
362 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 5 MCT 00:36:49 13,0 50
54
164 MAHE TOM MJU 2   00:36:51 13,0 51
55
795 PAULUS MATTHIAS MJU 3   00:36:53 12,9 52
56
50 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 23   00:36:54 12,9 53
57
580 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 24 Team Supersonik Rabbit 00:36:54 12,9 54
58
398 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 6 marathon club setois 00:36:58 12,9 55
59
283 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 25   00:37:03 12,9 56
60
645 RINCON THOMAS MCA 5   00:37:04 12,9 57
61
708 SANCHEZ MAXIME MSE 26   00:37:07 12,9 58
62
646 STAAT SANDRA FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:08 12,8 4
63
94 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE FES 1   00:37:10 12,8 5
64
633 PONTAL JORDAN MSE 27   00:37:12 12,8 59
65
472 FANARA KEVIN MSE 28   00:37:17 12,8 60
66
260 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 10 Nol 00:37:21 12,8 61
67
588 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 1 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:37:24 12,8 62
68
735 AUTRET DAVID MSE 29   00:37:26 12,7 63
69
694 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 30 JOGOBONITO 00:37:26 12,7 64
70
668 PARIZE JOEL MV2 7 HORIBA MEDICAL 00:37:27 12,7 65
71
714 MILAN ESTEBAN MCA 6   00:37:42 12,7 66
72
632 HUGON JACQUES MV3 2 aucun 00:37:43 12,7 67
73
791 DOSSARPS RICHARD MSE 31   00:37:49 12,6 68
74
591 MADRID MARION FSE 2   00:37:57 12,6 6
75
575 TOURNIER ROMAIN MSE 32 TOURNIER 00:38:03 12,5 69
76
493 BOUCHETA CESAR MSE 33   00:38:04 12,5 70
77
788 BANCAREL JULIAN MES 9   00:38:10 12,5 71
78
789 DEBAILLE MARCEAU MSE 34   00:38:11 12,5 72
79
644 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:14 12,5 73
80
284 WILLIAMS DOM MES 10   00:38:16 12,5 74
81
451 RADUCANU EMIL MCA 7   00:38:16 12,5 75
82
728 RAKOTOVAO ANDRIANIRINA MSE 35   00:38:17 12,5 76
83
739 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 9   00:38:19 12,5 77
84
747 CARRATALA PAUL MSE 36   00:38:26 12,4 78
85
554 SANSONE ERIC MV1 11   00:38:27 12,4 79
86
476 TESTU JULIE FSE 3   00:38:36 12,4 7
87
691 MARTINI MATTEO MCA 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:38:36 12,4 80
88
638 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 10 START Running Montpellier 00:38:37 12,4 81
89
800 SAULNIER PIERRE MJU 4   00:38:37 12,4 82
90
702 MAZAUDIER PIERRE MSE 37   00:38:48 12,3 83
91
636 ROSAS ADRIEN MSE 38   00:39:03 12,2 84
92
323 SIAUVAUD JULIEN MSE 39 Les Salopios 00:39:07 12,2 85
93
693 WEBER PAUL MES 11   00:39:07 12,2 86
94
258 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 12 perols footing/vedas endurance 00:39:25 12,1 87
95
334 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FV1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:39:34 12,1 8
96
541 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 11   00:39:42 12,0 88
97
775 ALBERT FRANCOIS MSE 40   00:39:43 12,0 89
98
198 LAHLOU BOUAZZA MV1 13 m2ma 00:39:43 12,0 90
99
76 RANNOU ALICE FSE 4   00:39:46 12,0 9
100
269 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   00:39:47 12,0 91
101
244 MASSON NICOLAS MSE 41   00:39:48 12,0 92
102
28 MOLINA SÉBASTIEN MV1 15   00:39:49 12,0 93
103
129 BORDERON ALEXIS MES 12   00:39:49 12,0 94
104
559 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MSE 42   00:39:51 12,0 95
105
690 MARTINI JEAN PAUL MV2 12   00:39:54 12,0 96
106
464 RAVEL LEO MSE 43   00:40:04 11,9 97
107
707 HOJNACKI LAURENT MES 13 CE STAS VILLARS 00:40:04 11,9 98
108
145 MESNAGE RENAUD MV1 16   00:40:06 11,9 99
109
672 GUIBAL BENOIT MSE 44 Playm'herault 00:40:12 11,9 100
110
433 SARIO OLIVIER MV1 17   00:40:18 11,8 101
111
516 ASSOUS BILEL MES 14   00:40:20 11,8 102
112
39 MOREAU RAPHAEL MSE 45   00:40:21 11,8 103
113
794 GOURON MICHEL MV2 13   00:40:27 11,8 104
114
675 BELTRAN ALEJO MSE 46   00:40:33 11,8 105
115
242 CABROL MARION FSE 5 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:35 11,8 10
116
743 BONHOMME JEAN MV2 14   00:40:39 11,7 106
117
317 FOURQUIER JÉRÔME MV2 15   00:40:42 11,7 107
118
670 PEREZ NATHAN MJU 5   00:40:45 11,7 108
119
104 CHAREAU MARIE FSE 6   00:40:47 11,7 11
120
774 CARRERE DAVID MSE 47   00:40:51 11,7 109
121
210 RAIMBAULT ADÈLE FSE 7 Belle gosse 00:40:58 11,6 12
122
279 LEGRAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 18   00:41:01 11,6 110
123
106 ELODIE PARIS FES 2   00:41:02 11,6 13
124
35 PEYRIN RÉMI MSE 48   00:41:07 11,6 111
125
119 MARCOT JUSTINE FES 3   00:41:10 11,6 14
126
373 ARTIGUES ANTOINE MMI 2   00:41:16 11,6 112
127
414 LEGRAS MATÉO MCA 9   00:41:16 11,6 113
128
113 JIMENEZ JEREMY MSE 49 TAM MONTADY 00:41:20 11,5 114
129
473 RUIZ RÉMY MSE 50   00:41:22 11,5 115
130
22 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 8   00:41:27 11,5 15
131
374 ARTIGUES MATIEU MCA 10   00:41:42 11,4 116
132
160 LARCHÉ LAURENCE FV1 5 ASCP MELOX 00:41:44 11,4 16
133
430 ROMIEU OLIVIER MV1 19   00:41:48 11,4 117
134
756 MARQUES DU COSTA JOAO MSE 51   00:41:56 11,4 118
135
772 FOUCARAN ELSA FES 4   00:41:56 11,4 17
136
592 BAUER ANNE FV1 6 running club Castries 00:42:02 11,4 18
137
64 SERVANT GARANCE FJU 1   00:42:02 11,4 19
138
405 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 16 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:42:03 11,3 119
139
114 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 52 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 00:42:11 11,3 120
140
581 SIERO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 53   00:42:15 11,3 121
141
663 NICHLI JACQUES MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:42:20 11,3 122
142
111 TEXIER FANETTE FV1 7   00:42:21 11,3 20
143
703 LECOINTRE NANS MSE 54 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:42:28 11,2 123
144
344 AMEDURI JULIEN MES 15   00:42:28 11,2 124
145
542 MARTY ALEXANDRE MV1 20   00:42:31 11,2 125
146
695 MARCE MARGAUX FSE 9 TEAM KLM 00:42:33 11,2 21
147
97 ALBERTY JOFFREY MV1 21   00:42:37 11,2 126
148
203 AH-HONG MICHEL MV1 22   00:42:38 11,2 127
149
356 LAROZE ALEXANDRE MSE 55   00:42:39 11,2 128
150
171 FERNANDEZ ARNAUD MSE 56   00:42:41 11,2 129
151
502 JACQUOT BENOIT MSE 57   00:42:42 11,2 130
152
455 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 17 EVA VAUVERT 00:42:44 11,2 131
153
292 GROIZARD EMILY FSE 10   00:42:48 11,1 22
154
301 HAMAMAH LAURE FSE 11   00:42:48 11,1 23
155
42 BOUDET OLIVIER MV1 23   00:42:59 11,1 132
156
305 BRUN JENNY FV1 8 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:43:01 11,1 24
157
320 ALBAGNAC LOLA FMI 1 Taill'aventure 00:43:04 11,1 25
158
590 RAGAZZI LAURA FSE 12   00:43:21 11,0 26
159
784 ARNAL ALEXG MSE 58   00:43:22 11,0 133
160
230 MELLET LUKAS MSE 59 Funky team 00:43:23 11,0 134
161
9 PRADO FABIENNE FSE 13 Chasteau de Balyon 00:43:24 11,0 27
162
634 LAVERRAT JEROME MV2 18   00:43:25 11,0 135
163
418 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 9   00:43:25 11,0 28
164
597 BOULARBAH AMINE MSE 60   00:43:31 11,0 136
165
83 ORINOVSKI JONAS MSE 61   00:43:31 11,0 137
166
792 BERETTA JULIEN MSE 62   00:43:31 11,0 138
167
514 STROTZ CINDY FSE 14   00:43:31 11,0 29
168
593 DAVID RENAUD MV1 24   00:43:34 11,0 139
169
637 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 10 START Running Montpellier 00:43:36 10,9 30
170
1375 SAMPICTRO CHARLY MV3 3   00:43:51 10,9 140
171
382 CHABRIER ANTHONY MSE 63   00:44:01 10,8 141
172
657 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 25 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:01 10,8 142
173
606 FRANCK JEHAN MSE 64   00:44:02 10,8 143
174
142 MESNAGE NATHALIE FV1 11   00:44:02 10,8 31
175
257 ALAME MELISSA FSE 15 FISH 00:44:05 10,8 32
176
294 NADAL PAULINE FSE 16   00:44:06 10,8 33
177
445 REMY PHILIPPE MV1 26   00:44:14 10,8 144
178
764 LE STUM ROBERT MCA 11   00:44:15 10,8 145
179
676 BRIU ELODIE FSE 17 Mat Cournonterral 00:44:21 10,8 34
180
780 BOTELLA MATHIEU MSE 65   00:44:22 10,8 146
181
785 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD MSE 66   00:44:24 10,7 147
182
720 ROSIUS THIBAULT MSE 67   00:44:25 10,7 148
183
505 MOINARD TRISTAN MV1 27   00:44:28 10,7 149
184
289 RAFFIER INES FCA 1   00:44:29 10,7 35
185
1347 PINATEL VICTOIRE FCA 2 M2AM 00:44:29 10,7 36
186
261 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 19   00:44:38 10,7 150
187
266 CESAR MATTHIEU MV1 28   00:44:38 10,7 151
188
510 CORNET SÉBASTIEN MSE 68   00:44:45 10,7 152
189
315 MERME OCÉANE FJU 2   00:44:45 10,7 37
190
168 SAURA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 29 St Lo team 00:44:46 10,7 153
191
167 ROSSO DELPHINE FV1 12 St Lo team 00:44:47 10,7 38
192
607 ZAMORA CHRYSTEL FSE 18   00:44:47 10,7 39
193
26 VEROT COCO FV1 13 Petite Traversée pour MAE 00:44:50 10,6 40
194
138 ORTHOLAN ALEXANDRA FSE 19   00:44:56 10,6 41
195
604 KAOUKAOUI KHAOULA FSE 20   00:45:03 10,6 42
196
463 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:04 10,6 154
197
558 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE FSE 21   00:45:08 10,6 43
198
692 WEBER JULIA FSE 22   00:45:12 10,6 44
199
1 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 23   00:45:19 10,5 45
200
2 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 69   00:45:20 10,5 155
201
288 LASSERE FLAVIEN MV1 30   00:45:21 10,5 156
202
523 MARSAC CAMILLE FSE 24   00:45:21 10,5 46
203
440 PAQUET PATRICE MV2 20   00:45:22 10,5 157
204
45 LANOY MATHILDE FES 5   00:45:22 10,5 47
205
734 SIMORRE JEROME MV2 21   00:45:23 10,5 158
206
733 RENAUX CLAUDE MV2 22   00:45:23 10,5 159
207
715 ABRAHAM TITOUAN MCA 12   00:45:28 10,5 160
208
787 CRISTOL PAULINE FSE 25   00:45:28 10,5 48
209
713 DEJEAN OLIVIER MV1 31   00:45:33 10,5 161
210
574 BOEGLER LAETITIA FSE 26   00:45:40 10,4 49
211
393 DUEZ LAURA FJU 3 MA2M Montpellier 00:45:41 10,4 50
212
1374 GUIRAUD AUDREY FSE 27   00:45:44 10,4 51
213
704 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 70 Les Salopios 00:45:45 10,4 162
214
513 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 28   00:45:46 10,4 52
215
282 GIRARD ANNE-LISE FSE 29   00:45:47 10,4 53
216
173 GAUCHON CECILE FV1 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:45:48 10,4 54
217
139 GARCIA AGNES FV1 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:45:49 10,4 55
218
223 BAUER RODOLPHE MSE 71 Bauer 00:45:49 10,4 163
219
447 FOUSSARD ALEXIS MSE 72   00:45:51 10,4 164
220
411 MALARDE ADRIEN MSE 73   00:45:51 10,4 165
221
412 MALARDE CLEMENT MSE 74   00:45:51 10,4 166
222
439 MEJRI MARINE FSE 30 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:52 10,4 56
223
718 CASTES CINDY FSE 31   00:46:11 10,3 57
224
744 GIRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 75   00:46:12 10,3 167
225
287 MEDRALA SÉBASTIEN MSE 76   00:46:13 10,3 168
226
70 MONIC GREGORY MSE 77   00:46:13 10,3 169
227
186 RENAULT OCÉANE FJU 4   00:46:15 10,3 58
228
507 BENASSIS ANAELLE FSE 32   00:46:15 10,3 59
229
681 CHEVREUX MORGANE FSE 33   00:46:27 10,3 60
230
530 CABROL MICKAEL MSE 78   00:46:32 10,3 170
231
478 MANCEE LENNY MES 16   00:46:35 10,2 171
232
270 YOUTA FERDI MSE 79   00:46:35 10,2 172
233
354 LEPRIEUR ELODIE FSE 34   00:46:35 10,2 61
234
793 GOURON MARTIN MCA 13   00:46:40 10,2 173
235
628 BARBERA GRÉGORY MSE 80 VTTHAU 00:46:42 10,2 174
236
517 BARATTE LAURENT MV2 23   00:46:43 10,2 175
237
177 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 4   00:46:44 10,2 176
238
534 BEAUREGARD AMELIE FSE 35   00:46:49 10,2 62
239
434 MARTIN SANDRINE FV2 1 Moving ales 00:46:51 10,2 63
240
299 BATIFORT SEVERINE FV1 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:52 10,2 64
241
742 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 36   00:46:53 10,2 65
242
589 CHRISTOL JÉRÔME MV1 32   00:46:54 10,2 177
243
48 ANTUNES NOELIE FMI 2   00:47:01 10,2 66
244
419 ABSI LAMIA FSE 37   00:47:02 10,1 67
245
333 PILOSSIAN ERNESTINE FV2 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:47:03 10,1 68
246
769 VIGREUX CAROLINE FV1 17   00:47:03 10,1 69
247
754 DANDONNEAU JULIEN MV1 33   00:47:04 10,1 178
248
357 GEANT AGNÈS FSE 38   00:47:14 10,1 70
249
239 CHAUVET SERGE MV2 24 FAN RUN 00:47:18 10,1 179
250
779 BEGUINOT EMILIE FSE 39   00:47:22 10,1 71
251
38 PICARD ERIC MV2 25   00:47:23 10,1 180
252
758 ALTMEYER MANON FSE 40   00:47:27 10,1 72
253
285 CARVAJAL CORTES JOSE JOAQUIN MV1 34   00:47:34 10,0 181
254
255 MAGRIT CORENTIN MMI 3 Sans 00:47:36 10,0 182
255
798 RIVALLAND FRANCOIS MV2 26   00:47:42 10,0 183
256
368 FICHEUX CHRIS MSE 81   00:47:44 10,0 184
257
770 AMOUROUX ALAIN MV2 27   00:47:44 10,0 185
258
232 DI MEGLIO XAVIER MV1 35   00:47:45 10,0 186
259
437 PINCHON BERENGERE FV1 18   00:47:46 10,0 73
260
435 PITON BENEDICTE FSE 41   00:47:46 10,0 74
261
250 BERTRAND JULIEN MV1 36   00:47:47 10,0 187
262
306 MARET ALBINE FV1 19 ECG PIGNAN 00:48:00 9,9 75
263
683 CHAREUNSOUK NETHDARA FV1 20   00:48:03 9,9 76
264
128 COSSON ANTOINE MSE 82   00:48:03 9,9 188
265
767 DUMAS KRISTELLE FSE 42   00:48:03 9,9 77
266
376 ALCOUFFE GABRIEL MCA 14 Alcouffe 00:48:04 9,9 189
267
740 ADROIT BENJAMIN MSE 83   00:48:04 9,9 190
268
488 DALLIER VALERIE FV1 21 Mmam 00:48:05 9,9 78
269
416 CANDAUX COLETTE FV1 22   00:48:06 9,9 79
270
512 SABATER MARC MV1 37   00:48:06 9,9 191
271
595 WONG EGON MSE 84   00:48:08 9,9 192
272
6 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 38   00:48:09 9,9 193
273
585 PERIN ARNAUD MSE 85 Team Cèpe 00:48:09 9,9 194
274
679 FREYSSELINE ALEXANDRE MSE 86   00:48:09 9,9 195
275
1373 LESAGE LUCIE FSE 43   00:48:10 9,9 80
276
678 FREYSSELINE PATRICIA FV2 3   00:48:11 9,9 81
277
293 BAILLET MICHEL MV1 39 MICH.MICH 00:48:15 9,9 196
278
432 PAOLUCCI PIERRE MV1 40   00:48:20 9,9 197
279
140 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 23 Maguelone jogging 00:48:24 9,9 82
280
225 GUILTAT MICKAEL MSE 87   00:48:25 9,9 198
281
286 TAVERNIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 88   00:48:25 9,9 199
282
158 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 24 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:26 9,9 83
283
78 DUGAS LAURENT MES 17   00:48:28 9,8 200
284
79 TROUCHET ANAIS FES 6   00:48:28 9,8 84
285
765 IGOUNET TOM MSE 89   00:48:31 9,8 201
286
483 BINQUET FABIOLA FSE 44   00:48:32 9,8 85
287
37 FREJAVILLE CELINE FV1 25   00:48:33 9,8 86
288
561 ARSAC ANNE FV1 26   00:48:33 9,8 87
289
377 CROUSILLAC AMELIE FES 7   00:48:33 9,8 88
290
243 ARTIELLE NICOLAS MSE 90 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:48:35 9,8 202
291
122 JUAN CHARLINE FSE 45 LaVidaPoto 00:48:35 9,8 89
292
584 FOUCARAN ALAIN MV2 28   00:48:35 9,8 203
293
705 SOULIÉ LAURENT MSE 91   00:48:37 9,8 204
294
153 GUIGUE SEBASTIEN MSE 92   00:48:42 9,8 205
295
655 ICARD SOPHIE FSE 46   00:48:45 9,8 90
296
654 ICARD GUILHEM MSE 93   00:48:47 9,8 206
297
34 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 29   00:48:47 9,8 207
298
235 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 27   00:48:47 9,8 91
299
268 MURAT CARINE FSE 47   00:48:47 9,8 92
300
152 MINEZ ELÉONORE FSE 48   00:48:53 9,8 93
301
659 VIGROUX TREMOLIERES ISABELLE FV1 28   00:48:54 9,8 94
302
666 GOSSET ALEXANDRA FV1 29   00:48:54 9,8 95
303
768 CAUVI AUDREY FSE 49   00:48:58 9,7 96
304
47 HYPOLITE FLORENCE FSE 50   00:49:00 9,7 97
305
44 SANCHEZ YOANN MV1 41   00:49:01 9,7 208
306
43 JOUVET THIBAULT MSE 94   00:49:02 9,7 209
307
84 ANTHERIEU NATHALIE FSE 51   00:49:02 9,7 98
308
475 CARLINI SUZANNE FV1 30 EA Chambéry 00:49:03 9,7 99
309
115 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 52 TEAM ZINZIN REPORTER 00:49:11 9,7 100
310
461 OLIVIER ANAÏS FSE 53   00:49:12 9,7 101
311
710 PERRET CHRISTINE FV1 31   00:49:12 9,7 102
312
762 ERIKSSON KIM FSE 54   00:49:14 9,7 103
313
80 LARROUTURE GERALDINE FSE 55   00:49:15 9,7 104
314
81 DECONINCK JEANNINE FSE 56   00:49:15 9,7 105
315
586 OGNIMBA AMEN MV1 42   00:49:25 9,7 210
316
648 GUIBERT MAGALI FV1 32   00:49:27 9,7 106
317
639 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 57   00:49:34 9,6 107
318
300 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV2 4 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:49:35 9,6 108
319
46 ANTUNES VALERIE FV2 5   00:49:38 9,6 109
320
65 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 58   00:49:40 9,6 110
321
555 CANO CHRISTOPHE MSE 95   00:49:45 9,6 211
322
352 KORBA ANTOINE MES 18   00:49:45 9,6 212
323
181 PONS GUILLAUME MSE 96   00:49:48 9,6 213
324
462 BESNARDIERE RACHEL FV1 33 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:49:49 9,6 111
325
157 FABRY JEANNE FES 8   00:49:49 9,6 112
326
579 LACLAU JULIE FCA 3   00:49:50 9,6 113
327
207 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 59   00:49:50 9,6 114
328
426 LEPRETRE DELPHINE FSE 60   00:49:50 9,6 115
329
540 KRZYZANSKI PASCAL MV2 30   00:49:53 9,6 214
330
185 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1   00:49:54 9,6 116
331
712 DI VINCEN ZOO ELISA FSE 61   00:49:55 9,6 117
332
123 PEREZ ANAÏS FSE 62 LaVidaPoto 00:49:55 9,6 118
333
1327 GBICK SOPHIE FV2 6   00:49:55 9,6 119
334
200 ESMILAIRE ROSELINE FSE 63   00:49:57 9,6 120
335
133 CHAN AURORE FSE 64   00:49:59 9,5 121
336
721 CHOISNET VIOLAINE FV1 34   00:50:00 9,5 122
337
49 CANO ISABELLE FV2 7   00:50:01 9,5 123
338
797 NGUYEN HOANG ANH TUAN MSE 97   00:50:04 9,5 215
339
409 BORGELLA JOHANNA FSE 65 Borgella 00:50:07 9,5 124
340
281 FAYE PHÉLÉNA FSE 66   00:50:13 9,5 125
341
745 DIWO MBIMBA EMMA MSE 98   00:50:17 9,5 216
342
656 COMBES CELINE FSE 67   00:50:18 9,5 126
343
525 PARSOT GAELLE FES 9   00:50:18 9,5 127
344
551 ANDRIAMARO CHLOE FSE 68   00:50:19 9,5 128
345
72 PAILHES LISE FSE 69   00:50:19 9,5 129
346
331 CALZA ARNAUD MSE 99   00:50:21 9,5 217
347
332 LOIZON CÉCILIA FSE 70   00:50:21 9,5 130
348
248 BRUMENT ANNE CLAIRE FSE 71   00:50:22 9,5 131
349
27 LAURENT RICHARD MV2 31   00:50:24 9,5 218
350
290 CARABASSE EVA FES 10   00:50:25 9,5 132
351
275 CANAVESE CÉLIA FES 11   00:50:25 9,5 133
352
161 TORRES CHRISTOPHE MV1 43   00:50:30 9,5 219
353
776 LIM MENG HEANG MV3 5   00:50:31 9,4 220
354
391 FONTAINE / POUZET REGINE FV1 35 OXYJEUNES 00:50:31 9,4 134
355
390 VIELMAS JEAN-LOUIS MV1 44 SAINT PAUL les Dax 00:50:31 9,4 221
356
343 AMEDURI CATHY FV1 36   00:50:32 9,4 135
357
457 HOLSTEIN CAROLINA FSE 72   00:50:34 9,4 136
358
458 MEYER FLORENT MSE 100   00:50:34 9,4 222
359
162 TORRES MURIEL FV1 37   00:50:36 9,4 137
360
150 RAMAYE STEPHANIE FV1 38   00:50:38 9,4 138
361
369 DEFONTAINE FRED MSE 101   00:50:39 9,4 223
362
402 FAÏSSE VALENTIN MSE 102   00:50:41 9,4 224
363
124 FAURE CLÉMENT MSE 103 LaVidaPoto 00:50:43 9,4 225
364
240 ARANDA WILLIAM FSE 73   00:50:49 9,4 139
365
741 GILLES DELPHINE FSE 74   00:50:52 9,4 140
366
599 LEVAVASSEUR AURELIA FSE 75 Team Cèpe 00:50:52 9,4 141
367
1457 MAUGARD ISABELLE FV1 39 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:50:53 9,4 142
368
731 SALOM MICHEL MV2 32   00:50:53 9,4 226
369
467 COTSAFTIS LOU FSE 76   00:50:56 9,4 143
370
365 DOUX SANDRA FV1 40   00:51:00 9,4 144
371
631 RIVALLAND SOPHIE FSE 77 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:51:00 9,4 145
372
697 REDON GAËTAN MSE 104 LEA 00:51:04 9,3 227
373
156 BARTHEZ EMMANUELLE FV1 41   00:51:06 9,3 146
374
470 BOBO ELEONORE FSE 78 Medecine Montpellier 00:51:07 9,3 147
375
237 FOUR MARION FSE 79 FISH 00:51:07 9,3 148
376
384 GUILBOT LOUISE FES 12   00:51:07 9,3 149
377
682 KERSTEN JOY FSE 80   00:51:09 9,3 150
378
189 ALES JULIEN MV1 45 Montpeyroux 00:51:10 9,3 228
379
404 PONS ISABELLE FV2 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:51:12 9,3 151
380
212 DESVERGNES AMÉLIE FSE 81   00:51:13 9,3 152
381
154 GUIGUE STEPHANIE FSE 82   00:51:13 9,3 153
382
388 CIABRINI MICHEL MV2 33   00:51:14 9,3 229
383
213 RIEU VALENTIN MSE 105   00:51:16 9,3 230
384
163 BATAILLE ARNAUD MSE 106   00:51:16 9,3 231
385
688 GARCIA MATHILDE FSE 83 TEAM KLM 00:51:17 9,3 154
386
427 PALMA FRANCIS MV4 3 MA2M 00:51:18 9,3 232
387
492 VILLEFRANQUE SHIRLEY FSE 84   00:51:21 9,3 155
388
103 CAVALIER VALERIE FV1 42 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:51:24 9,3 156
389
535 PAGES CATHERINE FCA 4   00:51:26 9,3 157
390
627 VIVIER ERIC MV2 34   00:51:34 9,3 233
391
649 WAY LAURA FSE 85   00:51:34 9,3 158
392
614 VIVIER BENOIT MSE 107   00:51:34 9,3 234
393
560 BONJOUR DELPHINE FSE 86   00:51:36 9,2 159
394
570 RAYME STEPHANIE FSE 87   00:51:37 9,2 160
395
87 CARRIERE JÉRÔME MV1 46   00:51:42 9,2 235
396
170 BESSODES PATRICK MV2 35   00:51:43 9,2 236
397
786 GALVAING SOUAD FV1 43   00:51:43 9,2 161
398
263 PISTOROZZI CAROLE FV2 9 AC CAPU BIANCU 00:51:50 9,2 162
399
546 NERMON EVA FMI 3 BESSAN RUNNING 00:51:54 9,2 163
400
361 MERCEUR VALÉRIE FV1 44 MCT 00:51:58 9,2 164
401
370 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 45   00:51:59 9,2 165
402
410 BLANCHET MATHILDE FSE 88 ACNA Anduze 00:52:02 9,2 166
403
7 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 47   00:52:09 9,2 237
404
424 ERMOIRE LOUIS ALEXIA FSE 89   00:52:11 9,1 167
405
425 LOUIS ANTHONY MSE 108   00:52:12 9,1 238
406
227 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 46   00:52:17 9,1 168
407
689 MOUNIER CORINE FV2 10   00:52:22 9,1 169
408
610 DAU ANAELLE FCA 5   00:52:22 9,1 170
409
353 CAUCHARD LAURENCE FSE 90   00:52:22 9,1 171
410
609 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 6   00:52:23 9,1 239
411
321 HERAND ANNELISE FV1 47   00:52:24 9,1 172
412
519 COLABELLA MAGALI FSE 91   00:52:30 9,1 173
413
518 MARC FREDERIC MV1 48   00:52:30 9,1 240
414
522 DAT DÉBORAH FSE 92   00:52:32 9,1 174
415
51 FIORI CORINNE FV2 11   00:52:37 9,1 175
416
41 THOREL LUCIEN MV2 36   00:52:38 9,1 241
417
193 HERVEY YOANN MSE 109   00:52:40 9,1 242
418
578 LACLAU PATRICIA FV1 48   00:52:41 9,1 176
419
494 URBAIN CORALIE FV1 49   00:52:42 9,1 177
420
568 SERIN-TINON LAURA FSE 93   00:52:43 9,1 178
421
92 MINOT FREDERIQUE FSE 94   00:52:44 9,0 179
422
773 BORRAS JULIETTE FSE 95   00:52:46 9,0 180
423
511 GARCIA EMMANUELLE FSE 96   00:52:48 9,0 181
424
137 LEDIORON PHILIPPE MV2 37 Sport Nature et Vous 00:52:48 9,0 243
425
241 PICARD ELODIE FSE 97   00:52:49 9,0 182
426
136 LEDIORON LILIANE FV2 12 Sport Nature et Vous 00:52:49 9,0 183
427
395 LECOLE PAULINE FSE 98   00:52:53 9,0 184
428
399 MAYOUX-THOYER SOPHIE FV2 13 Coureurs de ST Georges d'Orques 00:52:54 9,0 185
429
127 CORTEZ ALEXANDRE MV1 49   00:52:57 9,0 244
430
180 THUILLIER LINDA FSE 99 nene40 00:52:58 9,0 186
431
571 FRISON LAURE FSE 100   00:52:59 9,0 187
432
625 SOUBLIDAN LAURIE FSE 101   00:52:59 9,0 188
433
264 COUEGNAT MICHELLE FV2 14   00:53:02 9,0 189
434
265 CHAMOT CÉLINE FV1 50   00:53:03 9,0 190
435
188 BAUDREU MARION FSE 102   00:53:06 9,0 191
436
196 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FCA 6 LYCEE VICTOR HUGO - LUNEL 00:53:08 9,0 192
437
215 BISTUE MAGALI FV1 51 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:53:11 9,0 193
438
216 VALETTE JULIE FSE 103   00:53:11 9,0 194
439
583 GOTTLIB-ZEH AURÉLIE FSE 104   00:53:11 9,0 195
440
685 EYDOUX JULIEN MSE 110   00:53:12 9,0 245
441
730 COSTE PIERRE MMI 4   00:53:13 9,0 246
442
178 LENGLEZ VIRGINIE FV1 52 la coro 00:53:16 9,0 196
443
56 CAMERON DOHA FV1 53 aucun 00:53:19 9,0 197
444
262 COURBET SEVERINE FV1 54   00:53:22 8,9 198
445
25 LECOCQ BENJAMIN MSE 111   00:53:25 8,9 247
446
24 TOULLERON BTYSSEM FSE 105   00:53:25 8,9 199
447
253 CESARD FREDERIC MV1 50   00:53:26 8,9 248
448
759 MANUCEAU MAIE FSE 106   00:53:27 8,9 200
449
732 DUBOIS LUCILE FSE 107   00:53:28 8,9 201
450
658 MILOT VALERIE FV1 55 Lozère Sport Nature Tri 00:53:28 8,9 202
451
686 BATTUT AMÉLIE FSE 108 KLM 00:53:30 8,9 203
452
403 HUGODOT CÉLINE FSE 109   00:53:34 8,9 204
453
204 AH-HONG ISABELLE FV1 56   00:53:36 8,9 205
454
338 MAZLOUM ELISE FV1 57 MAZLOUM 00:53:40 8,9 206
455
4 BAUDRAND RICHARD MV1 51   00:53:40 8,9 249
456
112 LUKS DANIELLE FES 13   00:53:41 8,9 207
457
680 TOPOL MALKA FSE 110   00:53:43 8,9 208
458
501 RIFF CLARA FES 14   00:53:48 8,9 209
459
236 FRÉJAVILLE VIRGINIE FSE 111   00:53:49 8,9 210
460
441 VIOT SERVANE FV2 15   00:53:49 8,9 211
461
322 TREFFRE ADRIEN MSE 112   00:53:52 8,9 250
462
256 LEGRAND CLEMENCE FSE 112   00:53:52 8,9 212
463
491 PIELLER ANGELIQUE FV1 58   00:53:52 8,9 213
464
531 MAUNY BAPTISTE MSE 113   00:53:53 8,9 251
465
438 BOURRIER EMMANUELLE FV1 59   00:53:54 8,9 214
466
302 MESGUICH MARIE FV1 60 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:53:54 8,9 215
467
389 LALLEMAND LAURENCE FV2 16 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:53:57 8,8 216
468
687 LE GUERINEL XAVIER MSE 114 KLM 00:53:58 8,8 252
469
386 ABOLET LILIAN MV1 52   00:54:02 8,8 253
470
346 PELLET MARGAUX FSE 113   00:54:02 8,8 217
471
345 PELLET LAURENCE FV2 17   00:54:02 8,8 218
472
314 LAUNAY MANON FCA 7   00:54:05 8,8 219
473
271 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 114   00:54:05 8,8 220
474
229 FOUSSAT LOLITA FSE 115 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:54:07 8,8 221
475
228 FOUSSAT PATRICE MV3 7 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:54:09 8,8 254
476
259 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 61   00:54:11 8,8 222
477
71 BOVE ELISABETH FV1 62   00:54:12 8,8 223
478
151 NASONE JUSTINE FSE 116   00:54:13 8,8 224
479
350 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 115   00:54:14 8,8 255
480
12 LLINARES SARAH FSE 117   00:54:14 8,8 225
481
165 LEPLAY INGRID FV2 18   00:54:16 8,8 226
482
684 DUARTE MELINA FSE 118   00:54:17 8,8 227
483
276 SAPET GUYLENE FV1 63   00:54:24 8,8 228
484
577 DAUBAGNAN GUY MV1 53 ATSCAF GARD 00:54:29 8,8 256
485
450 LACROIX MELANIE FSE 119   00:54:29 8,8 229
486
172 DI CASTRI ALBERTO MV2 38   00:54:30 8,8 257
487
746 MUTEAUX MARI EVE FSE 120   00:54:31 8,8 230
488
601 DAVID MARION FSE 121 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:54:32 8,8 231
489
63 GERIN CHARLOTTE FSE 122   00:54:32 8,8 232
490
567 AMILHAUD CHLOÉ FSE 123   00:54:34 8,7 233
491
642 MARLIAC VALENTIN MCA 15 TAILL AVENTURE 00:54:34 8,7 258
492
618 PERRIGOT ANNE FV1 64 Running Club Béjart 00:54:39 8,7 234
493
406 CRONIER CORINNE FV1 65   00:54:40 8,7 235
494
662 BAUDOUIN NICOLAS MSE 116 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:54:43 8,7 259
495
166 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 66 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:54:43 8,7 236
496
781 PERONEILLE MARION FSE 124   00:54:44 8,7 237
497
251 AUTRAN JULIE FSE 125   00:54:48 8,7 238
498
149 COLLART DUTILLEUL PIERRE-YVES MSE 117 Minnie et Mickey 00:54:49 8,7 260
499
621 MECHOUCHE ÉLODIE FES 15   00:54:51 8,7 239
500
74 BOBET LAURIANE FSE 126   00:54:51 8,7 240
501
620 GUIGOU MEGANE FES 16   00:54:51 8,7 241
502
700 ARNOULD MAGALIE FSE 127   00:54:51 8,7 242
503
184 DHIVERS SANDRINE FSE 128 ECLR MARATHON 00:54:56 8,7 243
504
183 ROUSSE MARYLINE FSE 129   00:54:56 8,7 244
505
214 SAUDO LAURENCE FSE 130   00:55:00 8,7 245
506
179 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 67 la coro 00:55:01 8,7 246
507
790 ROMANELLI IGOR MCA 16   00:55:01 8,7 261
508
446 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 131   00:55:03 8,7 247
509
394 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 118   00:55:04 8,7 262
510
563 MONTET LÉA FES 17 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:55:07 8,7 248
511
375 ALCOUFFE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 54   00:55:07 8,7 263
512
573 DEROCHE P EMMANUEL MV1 55 ATSCAF GARD 00:55:10 8,7 264
513
498 SEGUELA EMMANUELLE FV1 68   00:55:10 8,6 249
514
499 SEGUELA JEAN -FRANÇOIS MV1 56   00:55:10 8,6 265
515
309 WEBER MATTHIEU MSE 119   00:55:18 8,6 266
516
102 ALOS AUDREY FSE 132 LEA 00:55:18 8,6 250
517
120 DEROQUE LAURE FSE 133   00:55:18 8,6 251
518
308 GARRIDO FARAH FSE 134   00:55:19 8,6 252
519
217 BARRAL VALERIE FV1 69   00:55:19 8,6 253
520
736 GOURMELEN ANDREA FSE 135   00:55:20 8,6 254
521
413 PEREZ SOPHIE FV1 70 BESSAN RUNNING 00:55:20 8,6 255
522
134 BOISSIER DAVID MV1 57   00:55:20 8,6 267
523
68 DEFROCOURT CAMILLE FSE 136   00:55:21 8,6 256
524
67 DEVILLERS SOPHIE FV2 19   00:55:22 8,6 257
525
69 DEFROCOURT STEPHANE MV2 39   00:55:22 8,6 268
526
319 MARQUES SANDRA FJU 5 Les saucisses cramées 00:55:25 8,6 258
527
318 AMORICH NOÉMIE FCA 8 Les saucisses cramées 00:55:25 8,6 259
528
101 MARTINEZ ERIC MV1 58   00:55:27 8,6 269
529
100 MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE FV1 71   00:55:27 8,6 260
530
750 GARCIA INES FCA 9   00:55:31 8,6 261
531
572 PERREIN VALENTINE FCA 10   00:55:31 8,6 262
532
422 ROUVIERE MARIE-NOELLE FV2 20   00:55:31 8,6 263
533
420 GUITER CARLA FV2 21   00:55:31 8,6 264
534
121 COSSON MARIE FSE 137   00:55:32 8,6 265
535
1277 MARTIN SACHA MSE 120 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 00:55:42 8,6 270
536
272 BROQUEDIZ LAETITIA FSE 138   00:55:45 8,6 266
537
490 GABILLET ESTELLE FSE 139   00:55:45 8,6 267
538
489 BERTINARIA ELODIE FV1 72   00:55:45 8,6 268
539
341 MATHIEU FLORENT MV1 59   00:55:48 8,6 271
540
342 MATHIEU JULIA FJU 6 RUNNING - CAMARGUE 00:55:48 8,6 269
541
126 ESTEVES EMILIE FSE 140   00:55:50 8,5 270
542
587 DARNIS NATHALIE FV1 73   00:55:51 8,5 271
543
569 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FV1 74 MARC 00:55:52 8,5 272
544
335 MEYER LAURINE FSE 141   00:55:52 8,5 273
545
336 PIRES ARMELLE FSE 142   00:55:52 8,5 274
546
291 REINHALTER LUCILE FSE 143   00:55:53 8,5 275
547
564 DE MACEDO AUDE FV1 75   00:55:53 8,5 276
548
562 DE MACEDO PIERRE-EMMANUEL MV1 60   00:55:53 8,5 272
549
556 BOMPAR NATHALIE FV2 22   00:55:54 8,5 277
550
40 JOUSSE STEFANY FSE 144   00:55:55 8,5 278
551
355 SULLICE ANOUCK FSE 145   00:55:57 8,5 279
552
624 GIRARD--FILIPPI LISE FMI 4   00:56:00 8,5 280
553
557 BOMPAR FREDERIC MV2 40   00:56:03 8,5 273
554
423 GUITER OLIVIER MV2 41   00:56:04 8,5 274
555
763 BRICHARD LIONEL MSE 121   00:56:04 8,5 275
556
18 SUCCO CHRISTINE FV2 23   00:56:17 8,5 281
557
347 BARBOT CAMILLE FSE 146   00:56:18 8,5 282
558
777 WOLF LILA FCA 11   00:56:19 8,5 283
559
665 PRINET IRIS FSE 147   00:56:19 8,5 284
560
348 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 122   00:56:19 8,5 276
561
778 HUET ATHENAIS FMI 5   00:56:19 8,5 285
562
760 AUBERT DAVID MSE 123   00:56:20 8,5 277
563
752 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 24   00:56:21 8,5 286
564
199 FLOCHE NATHALIE FV2 25   00:56:21 8,5 287
565
761 PANAITE ELENA FSE 148   00:56:21 8,5 288
566
379 BURNOUF LILAS FCA 12   00:56:24 8,5 289
567
548 REY PAULINE FCA 13   00:56:25 8,5 290
568
380 BURNOUF JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 42   00:56:25 8,5 278
569
553 RIGOLE MATHILDE FCA 14   00:56:25 8,5 291
570
550 REAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 124   00:56:43 8,4 279
571
509 MAHAMOUD RIDJAL MSE 125   00:56:45 8,4 280
572
508 BARBE SALOMÉ FSE 149   00:56:45 8,4 292
573
169 SENEGAS MARIANNE FV1 76 NENE40 00:56:49 8,4 293
574
219 JACOB FLORENCE FSE 150 MAPKrazy 00:56:51 8,4 294
575
220 ASLI SOZEN CÉCILE FSE 151 MAPKrazy 00:56:52 8,4 295
576
221 GENOT BAPTISTE MSE 126 MAPKrazy 00:56:52 8,4 281
577
116 PENCHINAT LAURE-ANNE FES 18   00:56:53 8,4 296
578
383 ABOLET CAROLE FV1 77   00:56:54 8,4 297
579
95 LE GALLAIS CHARLOTTE FSE 152   00:56:55 8,4 298
580
443 JACQUEMET RAPHAËL MSE 127   00:56:56 8,4 282
581
351 TINCANI ANNE LAURE FSE 153   00:56:57 8,4 299
582
444 ALBAGNAC THIERRY MV2 43 TAILL AVENTURE 00:56:59 8,4 283
583
549 MOURET LAURA FSE 154   00:57:00 8,4 300
584
459 FOREY CÉLINE FSE 155   00:57:01 8,4 301
585
635 DELAMOUR EMILIE FSE 156   00:57:10 8,3 302
586
339 LHUISSIER GERALDINE FSE 157   00:57:20 8,3 303
587
408 RUBRECHT RODOLPHE MSE 128   00:57:20 8,3 284
588
8 GUILLEN JEAN-LUC MV2 44   00:57:22 8,3 285
589
85 BROWN JESSICA FV1 78   00:57:29 8,3 304
590
86 BROWN OLIVER MJU 6   00:57:30 8,3 286
591
93 DARFEUILLE CLOÉ FJU 7   00:57:30 8,3 305
592
326 CARTOUX BRIOLLET DELPHINE FSE 158   00:57:33 8,3 306
593
23 SERGI AMÉLIA FSE 159   00:57:33 8,3 307
594
397 NESKOVIC MARLENE FSE 160   00:57:34 8,3 308
595
325 CARTOUX ELISABETH FV2 26   00:57:35 8,3 309
596
327 BRIOLLET JEAN LUC MV2 45   00:57:35 8,3 287
597
324 CARTOUX BRUNO MV2 46   00:57:35 8,3 288
598
396 JOUBERT DELPHINE FV1 79   00:57:36 8,3 310
599
428 MORAT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 47   00:57:47 8,3 289
600
190 SIMON MICHEL MV1 61   00:57:47 8,3 290
601
392 LE MOEL MARC MV1 62 petit run du soir 00:57:47 8,3 291
602
118 TRANVAN BÉATRICE FV1 80   00:57:48 8,3 311
603
429 MORAT ANNE FV1 81   00:57:48 8,3 312
604
117 PENCHINAT ANNE FV1 82   00:57:48 8,3 313
605
155 HUCHET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 63   00:57:59 8,2 292
606
565 ROUX PIERRE MV2 48   00:57:59 8,2 293
607
622 MACCALLI LAETITIA FSE 161 Running Club Béjart 00:58:00 8,2 314
608
629 POUJOL FLORENCE FV2 27   00:58:00 8,2 315
609
630 POUJOL NICOLAS MV2 49   00:58:00 8,2 294
610
616 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 28 Running Club Béjart 00:58:00 8,2 316
611
566 ROUX SYLVIE FV2 29   00:58:01 8,2 317
612
311 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 83   00:58:05 8,2 318
613
312 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 64   00:58:06 8,2 295
614
544 VERGONNIER CATHERINE FV2 30 Running Club Bellegarde 00:58:10 8,2 319
615
543 ESTEVE FREDERIC MV3 8 Running Club Bellegarde 00:58:10 8,2 296
616
5 HOUGNOU AURELIE FSE 162   00:58:12 8,2 320
617
19 ROUX MURIEL FV2 31   00:58:15 8,2 321
618
298 JEANJEAN MICHEL MV1 65 Aucun 00:58:18 8,2 297
619
552 CABEC ALEXANDRE MV1 66   00:58:18 8,2 298
620
61 CORBIER CAROLINE FV1 84 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 00:58:19 8,2 322
621
782 PRESSAC MARINE FSE 163   00:58:19 8,2 323
622
783 OMS JOEL MSE 129   00:58:20 8,2 299
623
58 BERTRAND ELISA FSE 164   00:58:21 8,2 324
624
32 FRANCOIS DIT CHARLEMAGNE LAURE FV2 32 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 00:58:21 8,2 325
625
59 ESCARGUEL JULIE FSE 165   00:58:22 8,2 326
626
60 CORBIER BENJAMIN MV1 67 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 00:58:22 8,2 300
627
652 BARCELO BÉATRICE FV2 33   00:58:26 8,2 327
628
487 COUDERC ESTELLE FV1 85 Cave e Villeneuve les Maguelone 00:58:26 8,2 328
629
524 LABOULAIS AMANDINE FSE 166   00:58:32 8,2 329
630
456 ANDRIEU VICTOR MSE 130   00:58:32 8,2 301
631
545 COUPAMA WINDY MSE 131   00:58:32 8,2 302
632
506 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 68   00:58:33 8,2 303
633
520 CLEOMENE AGNES FV1 86   00:58:34 8,1 330
634
608 BARRUCAND RAYMOND MV2 50   00:58:35 8,1 304
635
267 BERNARD NATHALIE FV1 87   00:58:35 8,1 331
636
661 ROGER ADRIEN MSE 132   00:58:36 8,1 305
637
660 LANGLOIS FANNY FSE 167   00:58:37 8,1 332
638
91 PEYRIN AUDREY FSE 168 Léa 00:58:41 8,1 333
639
110 SANABRÉ JUSTA FV2 34 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:58:46 8,1 334
640
407 SANABRE MARIE FSE 169   00:58:47 8,1 335
641
17 VILLANI JULIE FSE 170   00:58:48 8,1 336
642
699 CAMBON ODE FV1 88   00:58:49 8,1 337
643
623 FILIPPI EMMANUELLE FV1 89   00:58:51 8,1 338
644
73 CARENCO ANAIS FSE 171   00:58:53 8,1 339
645
504 RIVIERE THOMAS MES 19   00:58:54 8,1 306
646
503 BOUAZIZ SAFIA FES 19   00:58:55 8,1 340
647
245 INFRAY CELINE FV1 90   00:58:57 8,1 341
648
799 RIVALLAND LENTZ CHRISTINE FV2 35   00:59:04 8,1 342
649
234 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 2   00:59:07 8,1 343
650
141 GALINIE BLANDINE FSE 172   00:59:10 8,1 344
651
471 GRASSET ISABELLE FV1 91   00:59:11 8,1 345
652
201 ERNAUX FLORENCE FV2 36   00:59:21 8,0 346
653
233 ROUHIER MARYSE FV2 37   00:59:22 8,0 347
654
105 LOUSTALET AUDREY FSE 173   00:59:36 8,0 348
655
254 MAGRIT GUY MV2 51 SANS 00:59:37 8,0 307
656
536 CHEVALLIER CLAIRE FV1 92 BODY PEPS 00:59:37 8,0 349
657
537 PEREZ ARNAUD MV1 69 ASB CYCLISME 00:59:37 8,0 308
658
364 SOLLER CÉCILIA FSE 174   00:59:39 8,0 350
659
674 PLA GÉRARD MV3 9   00:59:40 8,0 309
660
454 LIEUTIER CAMILLE FCA 15   00:59:41 8,0 351
661
337 MAZLOUM RAMI MV1 70 MAZLOUM 00:59:43 8,0 310
662
295 BANSARD TATIANA FSE 175   00:59:44 8,0 352
663
296 COUEDEL EMELINE FSE 176   00:59:44 8,0 353
664
453 LIEUTIER STEPHANE MV2 52   00:59:44 8,0 311
665
452 FARMAKIS IOANNIS MV1 71   00:59:44 8,0 312
666
547 RAVELOJAONA PRISSCA FV1 93   00:59:49 8,0 354
667
359 JULLIEN MARIE FSE 177   00:59:50 8,0 355
668
360 SABATER STEPHANIE FV1 94   00:59:50 8,0 356
669
98 BOUFASA NAIMA FV2 38 AC ST REMY 00:59:51 8,0 357
670
99 DUBICH FREDERIC MV2 53 AC ST REMY 00:59:51 8,0 313
671
617 KIONGO ANAÏS FSE 178   00:59:53 8,0 358
672
677 PEREZ INGRID FV1 95   00:59:58 8,0 359
673
21 JOSEPH SEBASTIEN MV1 72   01:00:14 7,9 314
674
31 APOLLIS OLIVIER MV1 73 QUADRA RUNNING CLUB 01:00:14 7,9 315
675
57 JOSEPH STEPHANIE FSE 179   01:00:15 7,9 360
676
303 ZANON CÉLINE FSE 180   01:00:19 7,9 361
677
307 AMPOSTA MAURINE FSE 181   01:00:20 7,9 362
678
310 MONNIER MARIANNE FSE 182   01:00:21 7,9 363
679
495 MOLIERES MYRIAM FV1 96   01:00:25 7,9 364
680
90 PATIN MARJORIE FSE 183 LEA 01:00:30 7,9 365
681
247 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FJU 8 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:00:31 7,9 366
682
328 GRUNWALD ANTOINE MSE 133 Les Salopios 01:00:31 7,9 316
683
246 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 97 MGA MIREVAL 01:00:32 7,9 367
684
673 COLAS SANDRINE FV1 98   01:00:33 7,9 368
685
3 CAZIN THIERRY MV3 10   01:00:39 7,9 317
686
738 HETTICER LEA FJU 9   01:00:40 7,9 369
687
206 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN MV1 74   01:00:40 7,9 318
688
205 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 184   01:00:40 7,9 370
689
737 MANET FABIENNE FV2 39   01:00:41 7,9 371
690
132 CHAN MATHIEU MSE 134   01:00:42 7,9 319
691
194 EGEA CAMILLE FSE 185   01:00:53 7,8 372
692
612 MEYER JÉRÔME MSE 135   01:00:56 7,8 320
693
706 BOUQUILLON MARINE FSE 186   01:00:56 7,8 373
694
613 BOUQUILLON ESTHER FSE 187   01:00:56 7,8 374
695
650 MARTY CLAIRE FSE 188   01:01:13 7,8 375
696
667 GERVASONI ERIKA FSE 189   01:01:14 7,8 376
697
381 GUILLERAND JOHANNA FCA 16   01:01:27 7,8 377
698
62 ORJUELA JULIE FSE 190   01:01:30 7,8 378
699
316 FOUGEROUSE ALEXANDRA FSE 191   01:01:53 7,7 379
700
647 ARGUEL LAETITIA FSE 192   01:02:06 7,7 380
701
460 LUIS MARIE HELENE FV2 40   01:02:24 7,6 381
702
415 FOULON MÉLANIE FV1 99   01:02:27 7,6 382
703
176 BECRIT CAROLE FV1 100   01:02:54 7,6 383
704
174 CHAVIGNEAU SYLVAIN MV1 75   01:02:54 7,6 321
705
175 PISSOT DELPHINE FSE 193   01:02:55 7,6 384
706
719 ROSIUS GEOFFREY MSE 136   01:02:56 7,6 322
707
252 BOUISSAC MARIE-HELENE FV1 101   01:02:56 7,6 385
708
449 ARNAUD CELIA FSE 194 EVA VAUVERT 01:03:11 7,6 386
709
249 SINGLARD BARBARA FV1 102   01:03:18 7,5 387
710
474 DORE MARINE FV1 103   01:03:21 7,5 388
711
521 HUGAND ALEXANDRA FV1 104   01:03:22 7,5 389
712
533 RECORDIER EVA FSE 195   01:03:31 7,5 390
713
582 MOINET AURELIE FSE 196   01:03:31 7,5 391
714
532 ROSEN JEREMY MSE 137   01:03:32 7,5 323
715
378 DURAND CHARLOTTE FSE 197   01:03:48 7,5 392
716
401 BELFIORE SANDRA FSE 198   01:03:50 7,5 393
717
20 SUCCO CHLOÉ FSE 199   01:04:28 7,4 394
718
329 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 41   01:04:40 7,4 395
719
387 LOSSAINT SANDRINE FSE 200   01:04:41 7,4 396
720
724 ROQUES CECILE FV1 105   01:05:09 7,3 397
721
727 ROQUES PATRICK MV1 76   01:05:10 7,3 324
722
729 ESTEBAN ROXANE FV1 106   01:05:11 7,3 398
723
340 LAUGERE LAETITIA FV1 107   01:05:25 7,3 399
724
725 WAGNER LAURENT MV1 77   01:06:13 7,2 325
725
726 WAGNER BAN FV1 108   01:06:13 7,2 400
726
701 LEMONNIER PAUL MSE 138   01:06:48 7,1 326
727
598 PANNETIER JOÉVA FSE 201   01:06:49 7,1 401
728
603 LE NEL EVA FES 20   01:06:50 7,1 402
729
640 LAMARQUE LEA FJU 10 TAILL AVENTURE 01:06:53 7,1 403
730
643 LAMARQUE CARINE FV1 109 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:06:54 7,1 404
731
641 LAMARQUE MANON FES 21 TAILL AVENTURE 01:06:55 7,1 405
732
723 FABRE EDDY MV1 78   01:07:11 7,1 327
733
722 FABRE KARINE FV1 110   01:07:12 7,1 406
734
526 SEIGNEURET CHRISTOPHE MV1 79   01:09:47 6,8 328
735
755 DANDONNEAU JEAN MARIE MV4 4   01:11:04 6,7 329
736
1034 SOULIMANI LINDA FSE 202   01:12:33 6,6 407
737
349 PERCQ YSIS FSE 203   01:14:18 6,4 408
738
363 SOLLER-DONGSAVANH JULIE FSE 204   01:14:20 6,4 409
739
436 BOILY GAELLE FSE 205   01:17:32 6,2 410
740
358 BONHOMME EMILIE FSE 206   01:17:38 6,1 411
741
278 BLAIZOT MAXENCE MES 20   01:17:54 6,1 330
742
330 BERTO MARIE-LAURE FSE 207 Les sonneurs Juvignac 02:19:03 3,4 412
743
222 UHRIG CAROLE FV1 111   02:22:27 3,4 413