Urban Trail de Montpellier - 06/05/2017

Course indiv. 15 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1436 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 1 New balance/Running Sensation/M.A.R.C 00:59:56 16,0 1
2 1257 HERBAU NICOLAS MSE 2 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:59:58 16,0 2
3 1502 CHERINI AZEDDINE MSE 3 NL 01:00:52 15,8 3
4 1413 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:02:34 15,3 4
5 1242 MANZANARES FABIEN MV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:03:35 15,1 5
6 1182 LOUKILI ZOHAIR MSE 5   01:03:35 15,1 6
7 1189 RENAULT MAXIME MSE 6 Kalenji 01:04:34 14,9 7
8 1060 BASQUIN FLORENTIN MSE 7 Freetorun 01:06:08 14,5 8
9 1150 GENET MATHIEU MSE 8   01:06:18 14,5 9
10 1488 SARCELLE KEVIN MES 1 ALBI TRIATHLON 01:07:02 14,3 10
11 1377 PLOYART JULIEN MSE 9   01:07:40 14,2 11
12 1428 MARIE ARNAUD MSE 10 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:08:11 14,1 12
13 1463 AURÉLIEN DURAND MES 2   01:08:32 14,0 13
14 1342 PERRIN MATHIEU MSE 11 La bande à Pony 01:08:39 14,0 14
15 1522 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 12 NL 01:08:51 13,9 15
16 1484 AITELKADI TAOUFIK MSE 13 CMO BASSENS 01:09:26 13,8 16
17 1191 CARLUT GAËL MSE 14   01:09:28 13,8 17
18 1286 CLARE DAVE MV1 1 Neverland Squad 01:09:28 13,8 18
19 1433 GABELLE THIBAUT MSE 15 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:09:29 13,8 19
20 1472 LESTRADE LARY MSE 16   01:10:01 13,7 20
21 1306 POIRET VALENTIN MSE 17 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:10:01 13,7 21
22 1120 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MV1 2   01:10:07 13,7 22
23 1058 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 18 TEAM GRAMMONT 01:10:09 13,7 23
24 1226 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 19   01:10:24 13,6 24
25 1175 VINCENT TOUZÉ MSE 20   01:10:30 13,6 25
26 1442 TACHON JULIEN MSE 21 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 01:10:30 13,6 26
27 1355 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 3   01:10:39 13,6 27
28 1319 ROCH STEPHANE MV1 4 Aqualove Triathlon 01:10:57 13,5 28
29 1369 LADRAT THOMAS MSE 22   01:10:58 13,5 29
30 1067 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 5 TEAM QUICHE 01:11:21 13,5 30
31 1074 PIERSON RÉMI MSE 23   01:11:35 13,4 31
32 1163 ROLANDO JULIEN MSE 24 Team Performance 01:12:02 13,3 32
33 1298 PRADIER PASCAL MV1 6 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 01:12:09 13,3 33
34 1241 DALLIER PATRICK MV2 2 GEANT CASINO 01:12:26 13,3 34
35 1180 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 7 nene40 01:12:37 13,2 35
36 1089 RANNOU PIERRE MSE 25   01:12:48 13,2 36
37 1402 MALLE PIERRE MV2 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:51 13,2 37
38 1414 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 26 maguelone joging 01:12:52 13,2 38
39 1337 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 27 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:13:07 13,1 39
40 1267 LACAUT JEROME MSE 28 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 01:13:13 13,1 40
41 1398 GILLMANN FABRICE MSE 29   01:13:13 13,1 41
42 1335 LEVEQUE FLORENT MSE 30 S-TRAINER 01:13:40 13,0 42
43 1033 PACE SEBASTIEN MSE 31 E.V.A. VAUVERT 01:13:44 13,0 43
44 1131 ALAMINOS NICOLAS MSE 32 aperun 01:14:02 13,0 44
45 1119 CALS FREDERIC MV1 8 CALC/ Gardiole Badgers Squad 01:14:03 13,0 45
46 1231 DUGARET FLORENT MSE 33 Handball Lunel 01:14:06 13,0 46
47 1506 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 ASPH 01:14:20 12,9 47
48 1272 COSTE ALEXANDRE MSE 34   01:14:27 12,9 48
49 1458 MOLES-ORLANDO JEAN-BERNARD MSE 35   01:14:37 12,9 49
50 1427 ECHENE THOMAS MSE 36   01:14:45 12,8 50
51 1520 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1   01:14:46 12,8 1
52 1024 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MV2 5   01:14:47 12,8 51
53 1504 BOTTAUD SAMUEL MSE 37 NL 01:15:06 12,8 52
54 1174 KACHOU ALI MV2 6   01:15:06 12,8 53
55 1001 GUILLET PIERRE MSE 38   01:15:06 12,8 54
56 1170 GALOPIN FRANCOIS XAVIER MSE 39   01:15:07 12,8 55
57 1132 SANABRÉ JEAN-MARC MV2 7 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:15:08 12,8 56
58 1161 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 40 Run Them All 01:15:17 12,8 57
59 1501 DUPOUY AURELIE FSE 2 ALES CEVENES ATHLETISME 01:15:28 12,7 2
60 1304 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 9 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:15:44 12,7 58
61 1235 LAURENCIN DANIELLE FSE 3   01:15:45 12,7 3
62 1199 GORBINKOFF THEO MJU 1 CALVISSON VTT 01:16:05 12,6 59
63 1379 LORTHES BASTIEN MSE 41   01:16:31 12,5 60
64 1461 RAVE ALAIN MV2 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:17:05 12,5 61
65 1221 CHEVAUX SAMY MSE 42   01:17:18 12,4 62
66 716 CHAUVOT FABIEN MV1 10   01:17:25 12,4 63
67 1372 ABERT FABIEN MSE 43   01:17:27 12,4 64
68 1489 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 NL 01:17:27 12,4 65
69 1153 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 11 maguelone joging 01:17:29 12,4 66
70 1123 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:17:52 12,3 67
71 1303 BURNOUF HUGO MES 3   01:18:01 12,3 68
72 1315 AKEVA AGNES FSE 4   01:18:12 12,3 4
73 1202 VARENARD OLIVIER MV1 13   01:18:43 12,2 69
74 1186 BIÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 Jecourstoujours à gignac 01:18:47 12,2 70
75 1400 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MV1 15   01:18:56 12,2 71
76 1126 ALVES STÉPHANE MV1 16 BESSAN RUNNING 01:18:59 12,2 72
77 1425 FAVE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 17 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 01:19:10 12,1 73
78 1354 LAURENT ROBIN MES 4   01:19:11 12,1 74
79 1443 CHAYRIGUET LOIC MSE 44   01:19:23 12,1 75
80 1015 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 18   01:19:46 12,0 76
81 1410 SERVEL ERIC MV1 19   01:20:08 12,0 77
82 1198 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 20   01:20:15 12,0 78
83 1107 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 21   01:20:27 11,9 79
84 1321 CAMPS YOURI MSE 45   01:20:27 11,9 80
85 1287 GRAU RÉMI MES 5   01:20:29 11,9 81
86 1194 MALLE KARINE FV1 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:20:31 11,9 5
87 1054 LOUBET FRANCOIS MSE 46 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:20:33 11,9 82
88 1411 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 22   01:20:38 11,9 83
89 1418 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 10   01:20:38 11,9 84
90 1178 PISTOROZZI THIERRY MV2 11 AC CAPU BIANCU 01:20:57 11,9 85
91 1079 GRANIER FRANCOIS MSE 47 STAT Marine 01:21:14 11,8 86
92 1110 BERGERON FRÉDÉRIC MSE 48   01:21:21 11,8 87
93 1467 BOURRELLIER MARION FSE 5 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:21:27 11,8 6
94 1145 CORNET STÉPHANE MSE 49 DREAM TEAM 01:21:37 11,8 88
95 1333 POUJOL GREGORY MSE 50 Facial Runshot 01:21:42 11,7 89
96 1176 RAYNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 51   01:21:47 11,7 90
97 1383 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 52   01:21:51 11,7 91
98 1518 MORIN NICOLAS MSE 53   01:22:03 11,7 92
99 1168 PUJOL JEAN MV2 12 AC MIRAMAS 01:22:05 11,7 93
100 1503 COUVAT DUTERRAC REMI MSE 54 NL 01:22:10 11,7 94
101 1248 DARNAULT VINCENT MSE 55 ASICS 01:22:14 11,7 95
102 1417 BONVALET ALAIN MCA 1   01:22:16 11,7 96
103 1133 BERGERET JÉRÉMY MSE 56 La Brigade du Kiff 01:22:20 11,7 97
104 1233 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV2 13   01:22:23 11,7 98
105 1096 GRANELL HUGO MSE 57 TRGV 01:22:28 11,6 99
106 1424 GARNODIER JUSTINE FSE 6   01:22:30 11,6 7
107 1073 VIVIER ROMAIN MSE 58   01:22:32 11,6 100
108 1092 GIRAUD PIERRE MV1 23   01:22:40 11,6 101
109 1391 MAGENTI AURÉLIE FSE 7 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:22:58 11,6 8
110 1264 BOUBENIA REDHA MSE 59   01:23:19 11,5 102
111 1519 ANIORTE KEVIN MSE 60 NL 01:23:27 11,5 103
112 1482 DIJOUX FRANCK MV1 24 NL 01:23:32 11,5 104
113 1105 PUCHE PAUL MCA 2   01:23:43 11,5 105
114 1109 THIERY DAMIEN MES 6   01:23:53 11,4 106
115 1083 WHELAN NIALL MV1 25   01:23:54 11,4 107
116 1081 LE ROUX GWENOLÉ MV1 26   01:23:54 11,4 108
117 1505 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 27 NL 01:24:01 11,4 109
118 1394 LEFRANC PIERRE MSE 61 Oxeltis 01:24:03 11,4 110
119 1254 GUILLEMIN ANTOINE MSE 62   01:24:05 11,4 111
120 1236 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 14 PEROLS FOOTING 01:24:08 11,4 112
121 1517 CLAUFRIE LUCAS MES 7 NL 01:24:13 11,4 113
122 1345 MARAVAL SEBASTIEN MV1 28   01:24:16 11,4 114
123 1271 SAVIO GILLES MV2 15   01:24:26 11,4 115
124 1492 CHALLOT ERIC MV2 16 MAT 01:24:32 11,4 116
125 1390 RAMON THOMAS MSE 63   01:24:34 11,4 117
126 1295 BERTHIER LUDOVIC MV1 29   01:24:34 11,4 118
127 1169 DRUFIN FABRICE MV1 30 Chateau Gontier Triathlon 01:24:41 11,3 119
128 1438 COSTES BLANDINE FSE 8   01:24:50 11,3 9
129 1452 REDON LOUIS MES 8   01:25:01 11,3 120
130 1350 MAUPETIT DAVID MV1 31   01:25:09 11,3 121
131 1260 PICARD DENIS MSE 64 CAP BOLLENE 01:25:19 11,3 122
132 1487 LANGFORD PAUL MSE 65 NL 01:25:19 11,3 123
133 1339 PINEL PHILIPPE MV1 32   01:25:34 11,2 124
134 1104 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 33   01:25:35 11,2 125
135 1403 PERNIN NICOLAS MV1 34 Perlinpinpin 01:25:37 11,2 126
136 1134 BRESSON CÉLINE FSE 9   01:25:43 11,2 10
137 1203 VIALA CHRISTOPHE MSE 66 MA2M Montpellier 01:25:43 11,2 127
138 1446 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 35   01:25:56 11,2 128
139 1285 DENIS RENAUD MV1 36 My Love Team 01:25:59 11,2 129
140 1240 PATIN ALEXIS MSE 67 Aqualove 01:26:14 11,1 130
141 1465 GRESSET NICOLAS MSE 68   01:26:19 11,1 131
142 1222 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 17   01:26:23 11,1 132
143 1471 CAUDRELIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 37   01:26:23 11,1 133
144 1125 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 69   01:26:34 11,1 134
145 1268 SERRES CEDRIC MV1 38   01:26:46 11,1 135
146 1493 GRANIER ALAIN MV2 18   01:26:58 11,0 136
147 1027 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 39   01:27:02 11,0 137
148 1338 DIETRICH GAUTIER MSE 70   01:27:03 11,0 138
149 1055 DUCLAUX ALEXANDRE MSE 71 ACNA Anduze 01:27:08 11,0 139
150 1456 GERAUD YOANN MSE 72   01:27:11 11,0 140
151 1010 LACOMBE HUGO MSE 73   01:27:14 11,0 141
152 1018 MILHAS CINDY FSE 10 USSA SETE 01:27:18 11,0 11
153 1080 CLOKE NEIL MV1 40 Ashford & District 01:27:19 11,0 142
154 1251 BERKE MARTIN MSE 74 BERKE 01:27:19 11,0 143
155 1249 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 41   01:27:20 11,0 144
156 1412 ESMENJAUD ROMAIN MSE 75   01:27:25 11,0 145
157 1245 MARINI OLIVIER MSE 76   01:27:30 11,0 146
158 1072 VELAY FREDERIC MV1 42 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:27:32 11,0 147
159 1396 HENRY NICOLAS MSE 77   01:27:33 11,0 148
160 1094 LUNEL GILLES MV1 43 AC ST REMY 01:27:36 11,0 149
161 1270 BARTHELEMY GAËL MSE 78   01:27:36 11,0 150
162 1206 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 19   01:27:38 11,0 151
163 1346 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 2 Aqualove Triathlon 01:27:43 10,9 12
164 1302 VOIRY DAMIEN MSE 79   01:27:43 10,9 152
165 1209 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 44   01:27:50 10,9 153
166 1325 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 20 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:27:54 10,9 154
167 1283 EYMERY MATTHIEU MSE 80   01:27:55 10,9 155
168 1364 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 45   01:28:03 10,9 156
169 1258 GUINOT PIERRE MV3 1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:05 10,9 157
170 1324 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 46 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:05 10,9 158
171 1016 DOINEAU JC MV1 47   01:28:07 10,9 159
172 1043 GONZALEZ DANIEL MSE 81   01:28:19 10,9 160
173 1192 PAULOUIN ÉDOUARD MSE 82   01:28:20 10,9 161
174 1507 DEJEAN BENJAMIN MSE 83 ST CLEMENT TRAIL ANDRUN 01:28:27 10,9 162
175 1336 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:28:31 10,8 163
176 1524 CHASSAING BENJAMIN MV1 49   01:28:55 10,8 164
177 1434 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 84 EGC pignan 01:28:58 10,8 165
178 1013 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 85   01:29:00 10,8 166
179 1451 CECCOTTI STEPHANE MSE 86   01:29:16 10,8 167
180 1141 MOREL ANTHONY MSE 87 Tic & Tac 01:29:24 10,7 168
181 1441 VILLETTE MATTHIEU MSE 88   01:29:27 10,7 169
182 1279 FONT VINCENT MV1 50 ECG PIGNAN 01:29:33 10,7 170
183 1250 FRAISSINET WILLIAMS MV1 51   01:29:33 10,7 171
184 1143 CHAIX DAMIEN MSE 89 Tic & Tac 01:29:40 10,7 172
185 1262 MEIGNEN PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 90   01:29:45 10,7 173
186 1416 PERRIER JÉRÉMY MSE 91   01:29:51 10,7 174
187 1368 FOURNIER NICOLAS MSE 92   01:29:56 10,7 175
188 1284 BADÉ AUDREY FSE 11 My Love Team 01:29:56 10,7 13
189 1479 LOINTIER FREDERIC MV1 52   01:29:58 10,7 176
190 1278 LA SALMONIE XAVIER MSE 93   01:29:58 10,7 177
191 1155 DUREUIL ALEXIS MSE 94 TOULOUSE 01:30:02 10,7 178
192 1208 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT MSE 95   01:30:17 10,6 179
193 1214 STEPHAN YANNICK MV1 53   01:30:19 10,6 180
194 1071 AUGUSSEAU XAVIER MV2 21   01:30:27 10,6 181
195 1464 CAZIN GUILHEM MSE 96   01:30:30 10,6 182
196 1185 PAUPIERE SOPHIE FSE 12 Trailoutdoor69 / Uglow 01:30:31 10,6 14
197 1087 LEBHAR EMMANUELLE FSE 13   01:30:32 10,6 15
198 1266 TOURRETTE PIERRE LUC MSE 97   01:30:48 10,6 183
199 1380 DEMORY JOHN MV1 54   01:30:49 10,6 184
200 1095 AERTS CÉCILE FSE 14   01:30:56 10,6 16
201 1097 OBOZIL DAVID MSE 98 093027 01:30:57 10,6 185
202 1323 BEGON-PESCIA CHRISTINA FV1 3   01:30:58 10,6 17
203 1348 CELARIER LAURA FSE 15   01:30:59 10,5 18
204 1118 VIALETTES ADRIEN MSE 99   01:31:02 10,5 186
205 1449 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 55   01:31:02 10,5 187
206 1255 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 22 CAP ST GELY 01:31:05 10,5 188
207 1470 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV2 23   01:31:07 10,5 189
208 1376 SOURISSEAU MAGALI FV1 4 L'enjambée Leucatoise 01:31:07 10,5 19
209 1466 SAUVAGE VIVIEN MSE 100   01:31:12 10,5 190
210 1274 REIGNIEZ ALISSON MSE 101   01:31:20 10,5 191
211 1207 BISTUE GILLES MV1 56 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:31:30 10,5 192
212 1244 HERNANDEZ LUIS MSE 102 Asics 01:31:30 10,5 193
213 1200 BIBAL MARC MSE 103   01:31:41 10,5 194
214 1276 SIMON JORIS MSE 104   01:31:42 10,5 195
215 1275 SIMON DYLAN MES 9   01:31:44 10,5 196
216 1220 FAMELART NICOLAS MV1 57   01:31:45 10,5 197
217 1177 MALET NICOLAS MSE 105   01:31:50 10,5 198
218 1317 COSTE JUSTINE FJU 1   01:31:51 10,5 20
219 1062 LECOMTE ANAÏS FSE 16   01:32:26 10,4 21
220 1491 SEGUIS JUSTIN MES 10 NL 01:32:33 10,4 199
221 1147 PEREZ CLEMENT MSE 106   01:32:36 10,4 200
222 1237 RAMOS LAURENCE FV1 5 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:32:39 10,4 22
223 1196 ASSEMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 107   01:32:40 10,4 201
224 1065 COSTE JULIEN MSE 108   01:32:42 10,4 202
225 1423 LARA LAURENT MSE 109   01:32:48 10,3 203
226 1224 VIOT MANON FSE 17   01:32:48 10,3 23
227 1371 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 58   01:32:49 10,3 204
228 1124 PENAS SYLVAIN MV1 59   01:33:04 10,3 205
229 1188 RENAULT DIDIER MV1 60 GH2A 01:33:08 10,3 206
230 1159 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 110 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:33:09 10,3 207
231 1230 MASOTTA SARAH FV1 6 ALTEO 01:33:10 10,3 24
232 1086 BOSC LAURENT MV1 61   01:33:14 10,3 208
233 1093 GUILLOT PIERRE MSE 111   01:33:19 10,3 209
234 1431 BARBERA THOMAS MSE 112   01:33:21 10,3 210
235 1239 MARECHAL ERIC MV2 24   01:33:28 10,3 211
236 1508 SOPRANO MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 1 JUVICOURS 01:33:34 10,3 25
237 1469 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 25 wellnessclub teyran 01:33:42 10,2 212
238 1063 BAPTISTE WILLIAM MV1 62 Stamina running club 01:33:47 10,2 213
239 1082 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 26 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:33:54 10,2 214
240 1331 MER ALEXANDRE MSE 113   01:34:19 10,2 215
241 1516 GAYRAL MAXIME MES 11 NL 01:34:22 10,2 216
242 1352 KOHANIC SÉBASTIEN MSE 114   01:34:23 10,2 217
243 1320 GUILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 115   01:34:24 10,2 218
244 1223 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 2   01:34:30 10,2 219
245 1012 LAVIGNE GERALDINE FV1 7 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:34:31 10,2 26
246 1330 NOCUS AUDREY FV1 8   01:34:32 10,2 27
247 1329 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 63   01:34:32 10,2 220
248 1290 KWOLIK GLADYS FSE 18   01:34:36 10,1 28
249 1215 AARAB AZIZ MSE 116   01:34:38 10,1 221
250 1448 LORENZO FABIEN MSE 117   01:34:42 10,1 222
251 1514 LEPRESLE GEOFFRAY MSE 118 NL 01:34:44 10,1 223
252 1130 ROBIN NICOLAS MV1 64   01:34:44 10,1 224
253 1009 MULLER JEAN-PAUL MV2 27 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:34:45 10,1 225
254 1353 DALLEAU THIERRY MV1 65   01:34:59 10,1 226
255 1378 VIGOUROUX LAURE FSE 19   01:35:03 10,1 29
256 1035 SEGUIER JEAN MARC MV1 66   01:35:19 10,1 227
257 1032 BAPTISTE CLAUDE MV2 28 Les Jambes de Bacchus 01:35:20 10,1 228
258 1328 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 29   01:35:24 10,1 229
259 1468 TREBUQUET ALAN MCA 3   01:35:26 10,1 230
260 1028 SERGI ANTHONY MV1 67   01:35:29 10,1 231
261 1269 GENTAZ JULIEN MSE 119   01:35:31 10,0 232
262 1297 LAFITTE BERTRAND MV1 68 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:35:43 10,0 233
263 1462 FERRIER FABIEN MSE 120   01:35:51 10,0 234
264 1017 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 20   01:36:00 10,0 30
265 1351 HNATIUK CHRISTOPHE MSE 121 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:36:03 10,0 235
266 1101 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 3 vic-la-gardiole 01:36:24 10,0 236
267 1172 POSO ROUVEIROL ELSA FSE 21   01:36:31 9,9 31
268 1485 MALLIE JULIEN MV1 69 NL 01:36:35 9,9 237
269 1388 IKHTAR JULIEN MSE 122   01:36:51 9,9 238
270 1408 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 30   01:36:56 9,9 239
271 1405 MESLI ZOUBIR MV2 31   01:36:57 9,9 240
272 1183 NOUGAREDE GREGORY MSE 123   01:37:03 9,9 241
273 1261 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 32 ECG PIGNAN 01:37:07 9,9 242
274 1181 FOURCADE JEAN-MARIE MV2 33   01:37:09 9,9 243
275 1179 DUTOT VALERIE FV2 2   01:37:11 9,9 32
276 1059 ROUTIER BAPTISTE MSE 124   01:37:13 9,9 244
277 1393 HREN ERIC MV1 70 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:37:18 9,9 245
278 1041 VANSURA FLORENCE FSE 22   01:37:23 9,9 33
279 1459 VACHER YOLENE FSE 23 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:37:30 9,8 34
280 1420 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 34 Kanfoyalé 01:37:36 9,8 246
281 1069 SEMPERE MICKAEL MSE 125   01:37:39 9,8 247
282 1149 BAYOL THIBAUD MSE 126   01:37:40 9,8 248
283 1156 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV2 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:37:40 9,8 35
284 1281 CIPELLETTI LUCA MV2 35 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:37:43 9,8 249
285 1204 ZURITA CHRISTINE FV1 9 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:37:54 9,8 36
286 1356 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MSE 127   01:37:54 9,8 250
287 1022 SUCCO DANIEL MV2 36   01:38:06 9,8 251
288 1512 ESTOURNET THIBAUT MSE 128 NL 01:38:07 9,8 252
289 1314 PUCHARSKI MARIE FSE 24 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:38:10 9,8 37
290 1113 RIOS ROMAIN MSE 129   01:38:14 9,8 253
291 1499 MALLIE THOMAS MSE 130   01:38:21 9,8 254
292 1282 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 SANS CLUB 01:38:30 9,7 255
293 1309 HARELLE LAURENT MV1 72   01:38:33 9,7 256
294 1450 ABBAL AURELIE FSE 25   01:38:34 9,7 38
295 1234 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 73 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:38:36 9,7 257
296 1205 ANTOINE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 37   01:38:43 9,7 258
297 1243 GENTILINI CHANTAL FV2 4   01:38:50 9,7 39
298 1085 GLEN ERICK MV2 38 ATP ST GELY DU FESC 01:38:53 9,7 259
299 1084 THEIS LAETITIA FSE 26   01:38:53 9,7 40
300 1510 FLORENT MARIE FV2 5 NL 01:38:54 9,7 41
301 1486 ROGER PATRICK MV3 4   01:38:55 9,7 260
302 1164 MAHE GIL MV2 39   01:38:57 9,7 261
303 1201 REYNES PHILIPPE MV1 74   01:38:58 9,7 262
304 1044 HEINRICH OLIVIA FV1 10 Les collegues 48 - LSN triathlon 01:38:59 9,7 42
305 1357 FILIPIAK ALBAN MSE 131   01:39:00 9,7 263
306 1360 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV2 40   01:39:01 9,7 264
307 1349 DARTUS FANNY FSE 27   01:39:06 9,7 43
308 1326 CAMPS LAURELINE FSE 28   01:39:16 9,7 44
309 1049 MERRER LOIC MV1 75   01:39:20 9,7 265
310 1127 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 76 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:39:26 9,7 266
311 1498 GRANIER PHILIPPE MV2 41 MARATHON DU PIC 01:39:35 9,6 267
312 1121 DINTSOUNA DIANE FSE 29   01:39:36 9,6 45
313 1103 RODIER OLIVIER MSE 132   01:39:40 9,6 268
314 1100 MARIN IRÈNE FV2 6   01:39:43 9,6 46
315 1099 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV2 42   01:39:43 9,6 269
316 1430 BONNENFANT RAPHAEL MV1 77 USEND 01:39:46 9,6 270
317 1366 ESPERANCE LAURENT MSE 133   01:39:47 9,6 271
318 1343 NOUAILLES YOANN MSE 134   01:39:48 9,6 272
319 1509 TREMOUILLE AGNES FV2 7 JUVICOURS 01:40:06 9,6 47
320 1167 DUMOULIN MARGOT FSE 30   01:40:06 9,6 48
321 1011 MAERTEN REMI MV1 78   01:40:17 9,6 273
322 1007 BARASCUT VINCENT MV1 79   01:40:17 9,6 274
323 1006 BOURDEAU STEPHANE MV1 80   01:40:18 9,6 275
324 1238 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 81   01:40:22 9,6 276
325 1212 AUCERNE AMANDINE FSE 31   01:40:32 9,5 49
326 1397 SENDRAL MURIEL FSE 32   01:40:33 9,5 50
327 1166 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 8 ECG PIGNAN 01:40:35 9,5 51
328 1165 BRENAS MAX MV2 43 ECG PIGNAN 01:40:35 9,5 277
329 1496 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MV1 82 NL 01:40:37 9,5 278
330 1382 GENEREUX NORMAND MV2 44   01:40:42 9,5 279
331 1370 WAGNER DAVID MSE 135   01:41:14 9,5 280
332 1480 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 83   01:41:32 9,5 281
333 1154 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN MV2 45   01:41:35 9,4 282
334 1361 GUIONNET PATRICE MV1 84   01:41:42 9,4 283
335 1026 RANCHON MARC MV1 85 USN MONTPELLIER 01:41:42 9,4 284
336 1358 LATTUCA MATHIEU MSE 136   01:41:45 9,4 285
337 1158 PIERRON MARIE FV2 9 courir en Uzège 01:41:52 9,4 52
338 1444 RIVERA BRUNO MSE 137 Hendek 01:41:55 9,4 286
339 1296 CALADOU ARNAUD MSE 138   01:42:03 9,4 287
340 1210 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 33 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:42:08 9,4 53
341 1513 ROUSSELOT PATRICK MSE 139   01:42:14 9,4 288
342 1515 PAGES AMANDINE FSE 34 NL 01:42:14 9,4 54
343 1318 BISCAREL STEPHANE MV1 86   01:42:15 9,4 289
344 1045 CRUAGNES CYRIL MSE 140   01:42:16 9,4 290
345 1098 DOUSSOT DAVID MV1 87 Le breton du sud 01:42:21 9,4 291
346 1227 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 88   01:42:35 9,4 292
347 1142 NIEL LAURE FSE 35   01:42:41 9,3 55
348 1415 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 141   01:42:52 9,3 293
349 1387 CROS PIERRE MV2 46   01:43:10 9,3 294
350 1392 HREN CORINNE FV2 10 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:43:31 9,3 56
351 1301 CUVELIER MARC MV2 47 ECG PIGNAN 01:43:48 9,2 295
352 1429 JACOB FRANÇOISE FV1 11   01:44:06 9,2 57
353 1291 KRZYZANSKI THIERRY MV2 48   01:44:16 9,2 296
354 1340 FORESTIER BENOÎT MSE 142   01:44:39 9,2 297
355 1435 CHEVALLIER DELPHINE FV1 12   01:44:39 9,2 58
356 1292 EL BAHRI SELIM MSE 143   01:44:45 9,2 298
357 1312 BARTHES MATTHIEU MSE 144   01:44:45 9,2 299
358 1294 EL BAHRI ANNE-CÉCILE FSE 36   01:44:47 9,2 59
359 1031 WAGNON SYLVAIN MV2 49 M2AM 01:44:47 9,2 300
360 1217 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 37   01:44:53 9,2 60
361 1256 LOUSSOUARN MARIE FV1 13 CAP ST GELY 01:44:57 9,1 61
362 1023 SALENDRES STÉPHANE MSE 145   01:44:58 9,1 301
363 1495 CHALIER PHILIPPE MV1 89 MAAM 01:44:58 9,1 302
364 1344 MALBERT MIA FSE 38   01:45:04 9,1 62
365 1228 BURDEAU LAURIANNE FSE 39   01:45:08 9,1 63
366 1386 RASCALOU FRANÇOIS MV2 50 TAM ENDURANCE 01:45:20 9,1 303
367 1367 FATOUT JULIEN MSE 146   01:45:27 9,1 304
368 1216 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 40   01:45:30 9,1 64
369 1409 COLOMB DENIS MSE 147   01:45:32 9,1 305
370 1494 FLAGEUR BRUNO MV2 51 NL 01:45:51 9,1 306
371 1341 KEOHAVONG CHRISTIAN MSE 148   01:45:53 9,1 307
372 1497 GUIRANDON MURIEL FV2 11 NL 01:46:10 9,0 65
373 1421 RAZES EMILIE FSE 41   01:46:13 9,0 66
374 1046 BARBOT DAVID MSE 149   01:46:17 9,0 308
375 1021 SUCCO TIPHANIE FSE 42   01:46:19 9,0 67
376 1211 BONNERIC DAVID MV1 90   01:46:33 9,0 309
377 1008 JAMET STÉPHANE MV2 52   01:46:41 9,0 310
378 1146 OABEL ANN MARIE FES 1 Wanted Sport 01:46:55 9,0 68
379 1144 ROMANO MANON FES 2   01:46:55 9,0 69
380 1190 GONET JP MV3 5 Courir à Aigues Mortes 01:47:00 9,0 311
381 1152 RABAHI NICOLAS MSE 150 Blk Jk 21 01:47:05 9,0 312
382 1381 VIDAL SYLVIE FV1 14 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:47:07 9,0 70
383 1273 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FV1 15 Taill'aventure 01:47:07 9,0 71
384 1280 CHATRIAN DENIS MV2 53 TAILL AVENTURE 01:47:08 9,0 313
385 1116 WEISS CASTELAIN NADINE FV2 12 UMF 01:47:21 8,9 72
386 1048 CAMPOS ROMAIN MES 12   01:47:30 8,9 314
387 1426 POTHIER KARIN FSE 43   01:47:31 8,9 73
388 1483 DURAND COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 44 NL 01:47:36 8,9 74
389 1151 CHAON CEDRIC MSE 151   01:47:41 8,9 315
390 1307 DUBUCS DELPHINE FSE 45   01:47:42 8,9 75
391 1406 DOS SANTOS CHARLES MSE 152 Carlos du 34 01:47:49 8,9 316
392 1064 GARCIA DAVID MV1 91 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:48:01 8,9 317
393 1299 ELDRIDGE EMELINE FSE 46   01:48:01 8,9 76
394 1218 BONNEAU PATRICIA FV2 13   01:48:04 8,9 77
395 1300 LAFON MATTHIEU MSE 153   01:48:05 8,9 318
396 1247 LOPES DE LIMA LESLIE FES 3 COURIIR A FABREGUES 01:48:23 8,9 78
397 1246 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 54 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:48:23 8,9 319
398 1293 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MSE 154 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:48:24 8,9 320
399 1117 GILBERT-BARRAT SOPHIE FV2 14 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:48:26 8,9 79
400 1311 MAYAUD ANNE-LAURE FV1 16 TAILLAVENTURE 01:49:27 8,8 80
401 1305 BUGNOT ADRIEN MSE 155   01:49:55 8,7 321
402 1432 AYRAL GUILHEM MSE 156 Seek&Destroy 01:50:16 8,7 322
403 1029 BOULLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 157 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:50:41 8,7 323
404 1500 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 92 NL 01:50:59 8,6 324
405 1365 DORE ERWAN MV1 93   01:51:26 8,6 325
406 1389 HUGAND FRED MV1 94   01:51:27 8,6 326
407 1259 DECARME ANDRE MV3 6   01:51:28 8,6 327
408 1419 ZIBELLI CHRISTINE FV2 15 ASSP VERGEZE 01:51:37 8,6 81
409 1162 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 95   01:51:51 8,6 328
410 1455 FARGAS GREGORY MV1 96   01:51:53 8,6 329
411 1407 GALIGNE COLETTE FV2 16   01:51:55 8,6 82
412 1053 QUILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 55   01:52:14 8,6 330
413 1052 CUISINIER LAURENT MV1 97   01:52:14 8,6 331
414 1313 CARRERA BRUNO MV1 98   01:52:23 8,5 332
415 1137 DUCHEMIN ELOISE FSE 47 Duchemin 01:52:27 8,5 83
416 1036 SEGUIER THOMAS MJU 2   01:52:27 8,5 333
417 1310 LE SAUX CHRISTINE FV2 17 TAILL AVENTURE 01:52:32 8,5 84
418 1440 BRADELLE SOPHIE FSE 48 Quadran 01:52:51 8,5 85
419 1332 FOURNIE JULIE FSE 49   01:52:52 8,5 86
420 1474 VERGNET LAURENT MV1 99   01:52:56 8,5 334
421 1473 CAUDRELIER SOPHIE FV1 17   01:52:56 8,5 87
422 1229 ROUSSEAU CELIN E FSE 50 ALTEO 01:53:21 8,5 88
423 1288 DESBOUVRIES EMMANUELLE FV2 18 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:53:42 8,4 89
424 1289 PICO FABIENNE FV1 18 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:53:44 8,4 90
425 1112 CLAVAIROLLE CLEMENT MSE 158 CIC COMPRESSOR 01:53:45 8,4 335
426 1148 GUYON JÉRÉMIE MSE 159   01:53:56 8,4 336
427 1225 RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV2 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:54:40 8,4 91
428 1384 ROTILIO AURORE FV1 19 CAP MAELGUEIL 01:54:40 8,4 92
429 1481 REZKALLAH FARIDA MCA 4 NL 01:55:54 8,3 337
430 1135 HINCOURT ANAÏS FSE 51   01:56:21 8,3 93
431 1157 MENIGOZ WILLIAM MV2 56   01:57:13 8,2 338
432 1057 MOURREGOT ANNE FV1 20   01:57:19 8,2 94
433 1014 FORNOS ANDRÉA FSE 52   01:57:40 8,2 95
434 1171 FORNOS PATRICK MV2 57   01:57:41 8,2 339
435 1213 UHRIG FABIEN MV1 100   01:57:51 8,1 340
436 1047 MALATIA NADIA FV1 21   01:57:56 8,1 96
437 1042 FOISSAC NATHALIE FSE 53   01:57:57 8,1 97
438 1039 GIRARD DALILA FV1 22   01:57:57 8,1 98
439 1040 DAUPHIN ALEXANDRA FV1 23   01:57:58 8,1 99
440 1037 FOULQUIER SYLVIE FV3 1   01:59:00 8,1 100
441 1020 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 24 ACL Lattes 01:59:03 8,1 101
442 1404 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 2 ACL Lattes 01:59:04 8,1 102
443 1263 KOENIG ARNAUD MSE 160   01:59:42 8,0 341
444 1076 PLISSON JM MV3 7 JECOURSTOUJOURS 02:00:02 8,0 342
445 1219 QUENET JEAN-PIERRE MV2 58   02:00:27 8,0 343
446 1316 KA AÏSSATOU FV1 25   02:01:33 7,9 103
447 1077 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 26 Jecourstoujours à gignac 02:01:34 7,9 104
448 1114 POUJOL VIRGINIE FV1 27   02:01:35 7,9 105
449 1140 RUEGGER ANNIE FSE 54   02:02:27 7,8 106
450 1003 CAMBON STÉPHANE MV1 101   02:02:55 7,8 344
451 1002 RICARD EMMANUELLE FSE 55   02:02:56 7,8 107
452 1477 DELMAS ANTOINETTE FV1 28 PEROLS FOOTING 02:03:04 7,8 108
453 1476 PERDRIEL JEAN YVES MV1 102 PEROLS FOOTING 02:03:04 7,8 345
454 1478 DELMAS LUDOVIC MV1 103 PEROLS FOOTING 02:03:04 7,8 346
455 1437 LU MYN-DO MSE 161   02:03:42 7,8 347
456 1138 D'ELIA CYRIL MSE 162   02:03:56 7,7 348
457 1422 DOSSIN GREGORY MSE 163   02:04:09 7,7 349
458 1490 DE LA MATA ANA FSE 56 NL 02:04:21 7,7 109
459 1521 ROGEL YANN MSE 164 NL 02:04:33 7,7 350
460 1038 MARTIN PATRICE MV2 59   02:06:06 7,6 351
461 1362 CASTAGNET SYLVAIN MSE 165   02:06:23 7,6 352
462 1091 LISSAJOUX THIERRY MV2 60   02:06:35 7,6 353
463 1090 LISSAJOUX CLAIRE FSE 57 Running Heroes 02:06:35 7,6 110
464 1401 PRIET KARL MV1 104   02:06:51 7,6 354
465 1511 MAC MAHON BENOIT MSE 166 NL 02:12:43 7,2 355
466 1265 PAUGOIS JULIE FV2 20   02:14:12 7,2 111
467 1385 CASUBOLO NATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
468 1399 BOURGAULT SANDRA FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
469 1439 BONNIERE DAMIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd