La course des Demains - 19/03/2017

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
330 BOUAZIZ MALIK MSE 1 NL 00:19:30 15,4 1
2
326 LAVAL MAXIME MSE 2 NL 00:21:30 14,0 2
3
322 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1 NL 00:22:51 13,1 3
4
347 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV2 2 NL 00:24:31 12,2 4
5
309 KARMANN Maxime MSE 3   00:25:02 12,0 5
6
334 TORRES GLETTY YANAEL MES 1 NL 00:25:05 12,0 6
7
339 GARCIA PEDRO MV2 3 NL 00:25:50 11,6 7
8
353 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 00:28:00 10,7 8
9
325 DECORDE ARNAUD MES 2 NL 00:29:14 10,3 9
10
341 COMPTE ANTHONY MV2 5 NL 00:29:18 10,2 10
11
343 ENSUQUE MARINE FSE 1 NL 00:30:03 10,0 1
12
324 DECORDE OLIVIER MV1 1 NL 00:30:21 9,9 11
13
336 CROUZET KARINE FSE 2 NL 00:30:52 9,7 2
14
301 CATHALA Olivia FSE 3   00:31:19 9,6 3
15
318 DE VIELDER THELMA FES 1 NL 00:32:15 9,3 4
16
313 VAUGRENTE Delphine FV1 1   00:32:35 9,2 5
17
308 ISIDRO Magali FV1 2   00:33:54 8,8 6
18
331 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 3 NL 00:33:54 8,8 7
19
329 LIDIER NOAH MV1 2 NL 00:34:16 8,8 12
20
350 JANNIC JULIE FSE 4 NL 00:35:05 8,5 8
21
349 FELUI VIRGINIE FV1 4 NL 00:35:06 8,5 9
22
321 VALLOD MATHILDE FES 2 NL 00:35:08 8,5 10
23
342 RASCOL MICHEL MV3 1 NL 00:35:31 8,4 13
24
327 PLANA ANNE FV1 5 NL 00:35:35 8,4 11
25
335 BRUYES REGIS MV1 3 NL 00:35:54 8,4 14
26
348 TREILHOU AGATHE FSE 5 NL 00:36:09 8,3 12
27
305 DENIZOT Roland MV4 1   00:37:23 8,0 15
28
304 DELGADO Christine FV3 1   00:37:32 8,0 13
29
303 DELGADO Didier MV3 2   00:37:33 8,0 16
30
302 CREBASSA Monique FV2 1   00:37:35 8,0 14
31
317 ESPINOSA LOIC MSE 4 NL 00:37:47 7,9 17
32
310 MALDINEY Astrid FSE 6   00:39:16 7,6 15
33
320 VALETTE LAURIE FES 3 NL 00:39:18 7,6 16
34
319 FUENTES YANNICK MSE 5 NL 00:39:21 7,6 18
35
307 HARIRECHE Karim MV2 6   00:40:06 7,5 19
36
352 FONTANET CORALIE FSE 7 NL 00:40:07 7,5 17
37
346 PORTARRIEU VALERIE FV2 2 NL 00:40:39 7,4 18
38
345 HERNANDEZ SANDRINE FV1 6 NL 00:41:35 7,2 19
39
306 FROTEY Charlotte FSE 8   00:42:52 7,0 20
40
344 LIBRERO MAGALIE FV1 7 NL 00:44:06 6,8 21
41
323 COSTES ANDRINE MSE 6 NL 00:44:25 6,8 20
42
314 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 2 NL 00:45:44 6,6 21
43
311 NIVARD Audrey FSE 9   00:46:00 6,5 22
44
338 SALVETAT NATHALIE FV1 8 NL 00:46:40 6,4 23
45
337 SERRANO ERIC MV1 4 NL 00:46:42 6,4 22
46
328 LIDIER MARION FSE 10 NL 00:49:01 6,1 24
47
340 ALEMELA ANNE LAURE MSE 7 NL 00:52:37 5,7 23
48
333 SORLI CAROLINE FSE 11 NL 00:54:47 5,5 25
49
312 PLANA Anne FV1 9   01:25:46 3,5 26