La course des Demains - 19/03/2017

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
80 RICHARD ROBIN MSE 1 NL 00:42:04 17,1 1
2
129 KERMARREC DAVID MV1 1 NL 00:43:02 16,7 2
3
28 HERDE Renaud MV1 2   00:44:30 16,2 3
4
20 FLINCH Jean Marc MV2 1   00:44:41 16,1 4
5
55 OBADIA WILLIAM MSE 2 NL 00:45:47 15,7 5
6
60 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 3 NL 00:47:00 15,3 6
7
121 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 3   00:48:19 14,9 7
8
68 CALVET DENIS MV2 2 NL 00:48:24 14,9 8
9
93 ZAMORA ESTEBAN MEA 1 NL 00:48:32 14,8 9
10
125 CUENCA VINCENT MV1 4 NL 00:48:39 14,8 10
11
110 CHAPDANIEL ERIC MV2 3 NL 00:48:52 14,7 11
12
123 VARUARAMDE ERIC MV3 1 NL 00:49:00 14,7 12
13
119 MOROZON FLAVIE FV1 1 NL 00:52:38 13,7 1
14
95 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 4   00:53:09 13,5 13
15
81 PIQUE PHILIPPE MV2 5   00:53:18 13,5 14
16
98 LEROY FRANCK MSE 4 NL 00:53:19 13,5 15
17
61 BELOT PASCAL MEA 2 NL 00:53:21 13,5 16
18
27 HAMEL Damien MV1 5   00:53:45 13,4 17
19
49 VINALS Eric MV1 6   00:53:46 13,4 18
20
13 COLLINET Jonathan MSE 5   00:53:46 13,4 19
21
71 TERRAL ANDRE MV2 6 NL 00:54:55 13,1 20
22
56 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV3 2 NL 00:55:17 13,0 21
23
42 SCHULLER Sylvie FV1 2   00:55:59 12,9 2
24
43 SCHULLER Julien MV1 7   00:56:02 12,8 22
25
47 THOLLET Celine FV1 3   00:56:15 12,8 3
26
77 RUIZ JEAN CHARLES MV2 7 NL 00:57:33 12,5 23
27
82 TORRES JEROME MV1 8 NL 00:57:39 12,5 24
28
50 ZAPATER Jean-Louis MV3 3   00:57:39 12,5 25
29
73 BLASQUEZ ANTOINE MV1 9 NL 00:57:42 12,5 26
30
44 SILVESTRI Gerard MV1 10   00:57:52 12,4 27
31
31 LABARRE-FRASSON Raphaël MSE 6   00:58:09 12,4 28
32
72 LEVY RUDY MSE 7 NL 00:58:15 12,4 29
33
63 GIMENEZ JEREMY MES 1 NL 00:58:29 12,3 30
34
40 PLOMBAT Sophie FSE 1   00:58:57 12,2 4
35
1 ALLIES Marie FSE 2 £ 00:58:57 12,2 5
36
51 ZERDAZI Ahmed MV1 11   00:59:09 12,2 31
37
88 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 00:59:31 12,1 32
38
41 REMAN Eric MV2 8   00:59:36 12,1 33
39
83 SIDORRE FREDERIC MV1 12 NL 01:00:07 12,0 34
40
113 ZECCHINRIGAIL SANDRA FV1 4 NL 01:00:20 11,9 6
41
17 DIADHIOU Jennifer FSE 3   01:00:43 11,9 7
42
38 PALA Ophélie FJU 1   01:00:44 11,9 8
43
62 PERRIAULT DIDIER MV3 5 NL 01:01:02 11,8 35
44
29 HERNANDEZ Jean Francois MV3 6   01:01:21 11,7 36
45
117 BOUBAKAR DAVID MV1 13 NL 01:01:48 11,6 37
46
59 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 1 NL 01:02:13 11,6 38
47
54 PARDO ANTOINE MV2 9 NL 01:02:14 11,6 39
48
128 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 4 NL 01:03:16 11,4 9
49
18 FALCON Isabelle FV1 5   01:03:26 11,3 10
50
8 BLATTES Morgan MSE 8   01:04:41 11,1 40
51
114 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 10 NL 01:06:18 10,9 41
52
58 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MV1 14 NL 01:06:20 10,9 42
53
26 GUARNIERI Frédéric MV1 15   01:06:24 10,8 43
54
6 BENET Lucie FSE 5   01:06:59 10,7 11
55
84 ESCUDE PATRICE MV2 11 NL 01:07:02 10,7 44
56
64 AZEMA NATHALIE FV2 1 NL 01:08:07 10,6 12
57
15 DALLAGI Sonia FES 1   01:08:56 10,4 13
58
85 MARTINEZ SANDRINE FV1 6 NL 01:09:31 10,4 14
59
126 BOYER CORALIE FV1 7 NL 01:09:41 10,3 15
60
21 FOUILHE Benedicte FV1 8   01:10:01 10,3 16
61
22 GABRIELLI Jean-François MSE 9   01:10:04 10,3 45
62
36 NIN Dominique Jeanne FV2 2   01:11:09 10,1 17
63
46 SUBILS Angélique FSE 6   01:11:23 10,1 18
64
39 PEITAVY Audrey FV1 9   01:11:23 10,1 19
65
99 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 10 NL 01:11:47 10,0 20
66
34 MARTOS Sèverine FV1 11   01:11:50 10,0 21
67
12 CHAMAYOU Emmanuelle FV1 12   01:11:55 10,0 22
68
10 BORRAS Corinne FV1 13   01:12:08 10,0 23
69
33 MANZANERA Matthieu MSE 10   01:15:30 9,5 46
70
78 RUIZ ANNIE FV2 3 NL 01:17:06 9,3 24
71
25 GOULAY Yannick MSE 11   01:17:08 9,3 47
72
65 CLOQUELL LAURENCE FV1 14 NL 01:19:05 9,1 25
73
87 MATHERON LAURE FSE 7 NL 01:19:21 9,1 26
74
116 BANON PHILIPPE MV1 16 NL 01:20:03 9,0 48
75
2 ATHANASE Sophie FV1 15   01:20:04 9,0 27
76
115 ROUQOUDIROL NICOLAS MV2 12 NL 01:20:07 9,0 49
77
3 ATHANASE Laurent MV1 17   01:20:08 9,0 50
78
11 BOURLOIS Stéphanie FV1 16   01:20:09 9,0 28
79
16 DEBROUX Celine FSE 8   01:20:09 9,0 29
80
30 IBANEZ Laurent MV1 18   01:20:11 9,0 51
81
90 ESPADA MARIE ANGE FV2 4 NL 01:28:07 8,2 30
82
67 DURIEZ GERARD MV2 13 NL 01:30:10 8,0 52