Les Foulées du Château de Caveirac - 07/01/2017

10 Km 200 (mi-route, mi-chemin)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPSREEL
1
7 JALAL NORDINE MSE 1 MARTIGUES SC 00:33:42 18,2 1 00:33:42
2
9 JARI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 NL 00:33:42 18,2 2 00:33:42
3
8 MANSE GILLES MV1 2 NL 00:34:03 18 3 00:34:03
4
10 BILOT WILFRID MV1 3 AC2A 00:35:17 17,3 4 00:35:17
5
1160 SABER MOHAMMED MV1 4 TARASCON 00:36:33 16,7 5 00:36:33
6
550 LANDREAU ANTONY MV1 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:36:50 16,6 6 00:36:50
7
1200 PERROT THIERRY MV1 6 NL 00:36:52 16,6 7 00:36:52
8
1039 AZZAZ KARIM MV1 7 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:36:59 16,5 8 00:36:59
9
161 BUISSON CYRIL MV1 8 SCAC 00:37:01 16,5 9 00:37:00
10
203 CHALIER GILLES MV1 9 BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:37:21 16,4 10 00:37:21
11
1171 CAVALLO CYRIL MV1 10 NL 00:37:39 16,2 11 00:37:39
12
394 FRAMETTA RÉMI MES 1 Team Provence Endurance 00:37:43 16,2 12 00:37:43
13
11 ALTUR JOSE LUIS MV1 11 NL 00:37:50 16,2 13 00:37:50
14
1167 RABEAU ANTHY MV1 12 TEAM EPITOD SPORT 00:37:53 16,2 14 00:37:53
15
1085 BEGUE FLORENT MSE 2 CAPP 00:37:57 16,1 15 00:37:57
16
516 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 13   00:38:02 16,1 16 00:38:02
17
155 BRUC OLIVIER MV1 14 ASSP Vergèze 00:38:04 16,1 17 00:38:03
18
1166 DELHON JONATHAN MSE 3 NL 00:38:19 16 18 00:38:17
19
799 RANUCCI KÉVIN MSE 4 GENDARMERIE NÎMES 00:38:22 15,9 19 00:38:21
20
60 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 5   00:38:32 15,9 20 00:38:32
21
185 CARRERES JAMES MSE 6   00:38:32 15,9 21 00:38:32
22
939 TROUVE MATTHIEU MSE 7 H2O LES ANGLES 00:38:37 15,8 22 00:38:37
23
1128 MARTIN ALEXANDRE MES 2 DUC 00:38:45 15,8 23 00:38:45
24
627 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL MV2 1   00:38:49 15,8 24 00:38:47
25
68 BARRIAL SIMON MSE 8 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:38:50 15,8 25 00:38:50
26
164 CABANIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 ACN ANDUZE / KP Sport 00:38:52 15,7 26 00:38:52
27
842 ROUX CLÉMENT MJU 1 NIMES MARATHON 00:38:53 15,7 27 00:38:51
28
80 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 10 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:38:55 15,7 28 00:38:55
29
231 CODOU BENJAMIN MSE 11 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:03 15,7 29 00:39:02
30
150 BRIGANTI MICKAËL MSE 12 CSAMA 00:39:11 15,6 30 00:39:08
31
178 CAPEL YOANN MSE 13 C.A.Beaucaire 00:39:16 15,6 31 00:39:16
32
3 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 Team Running Sensation 00:39:16 15,6 1 00:39:16
33
317 DORIOL CLEMENT MSE 14 CEAB 00:39:19 15,6 32 00:39:19
34
847 RUÉ CÉDRIC MV1 15 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:39:34 15,5 33 00:39:34
35
812 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 15   00:39:42 15,4 34 00:39:42
36
24 ALLARD QUENTIN MSE 16 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:40:02 15,3 35 00:40:02
37
59 BALLESTER JEAN PHILIP MV1 16 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:08 15,2 36 00:40:07
38
126 BORIE FLORIAN MSE 17 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:25 15,1 37 00:40:24
39
602 LOUBIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 17 NENE40 00:40:26 15,1 38 00:40:25
40
774 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2   00:40:32 15,1 39 00:40:32
41
973 VIGNAL JEROME MSE 18 CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:40:36 15,1 40 00:40:34
42
495 HERAUD MICHEL MV2 3 ECLA LAUDUN 00:40:38 15,1 41 00:40:38
43
553 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:40:41 15 42 00:40:35
44
6 VIVANCOS-BOUDIAF NORA FV1 1 AC ALES 00:40:45 15 2 00:40:45
45
99 BESOMBES JEAN LOU MV1 19 TEAM OCR BULKPOWDERS 00:40:46 15 43 00:40:46
46
46 AUBAGUE BERTRAND MV1 20 SCAC 00:40:51 15 44 00:40:51
47
1022 HERNANDEZ FRANCK MV1 21 Team Nîmes Métropole 00:40:57 14,9 45 00:40:55
48
177 CAPEL HENRI MV2 4 C.A. Beaucaire 00:41:07 14,9 46 00:41:06
49
696 NAPOLI BAPTISTE MJU 2 NIMES MARATHON 00:41:18 14,8 47 00:41:16
50
668 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 19 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:27 14,8 48 00:41:24
51
48 AUGER FLORENT MV1 22 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:32 14,7 49 00:41:29
52
382 FONT DAVID MSE 20   00:41:38 14,7 50 00:41:38
53
766 PLOYART JULIEN MSE 21   00:41:39 14,7 51 00:41:24
54
969 VIC THEO MES 3 LUNEL BIKE 00:41:51 14,6 52 00:41:51
55
897 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:04 14,5 53 00:42:03
56
367 FERNANDES VALENTIN MJU 3   00:42:08 14,5 54 00:42:01
57
711 NONNON PATRICK MV2 5   00:42:11 14,5 55 00:42:08
58
859 SALZE VIVIEN MSE 22 TARAHUMARA TEAM 00:42:16 14,5 56 00:42:12
59
102 BEZEL FABIEN MV1 24 IAW piemont cevenol 00:42:23 14,4 57 00:42:16
60
866 SAROBERT CYRIL MV1 25 team sarobert 00:42:25 14,4 58 00:42:22
61
462 GRAU RÉMI MES 4   00:42:28 14,4 59 00:42:28
62
614 MADASCHI CÉDRIC MSE 23   00:42:29 14,4 60 00:42:18
63
648 MAUREL NICOLAS MJU 4   00:42:30 14,4 61 00:42:00
64
657 MESGUEN SÉBASTIEN MSE 24   00:42:34 14,4 62 00:42:25
65
420 GERMAIN ALAIN MV2 6 C.A.Beaucaire 00:42:43 14,3 63 00:42:40
66
465 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 26 Running Fun Vergézois 00:42:47 14,3 64 00:42:47
67
40 ARNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:42:54 14,3 65 00:42:50
68
1061 TEISSIER ALAIN MV1 27 NL 00:42:55 14,3 66 00:42:49
69
1065 NOISIEZ MIKE MV1 28 NL 00:43:07 14,2 67 00:43:06
70
719 OGIER PHILIPPE MV1 29 RCC 00:43:08 14,2 68 00:43:02
71
1133 BERGERON NICOLAS MV1 30 ASPIRACING 00:43:09 14,2 69 00:43:08
72
389 FOUREL COLIN MSE 25 SCL 00:43:11 14,2 70 00:43:07
73
843 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 8 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 00:43:14 14,2 71 00:43:07
74
929 TKACIOV ALEKSANDR MSE 26 CEAB 00:43:15 14,1 72 00:43:15
75
1084 BOUCSSESSA RACHID MSE 27 LES LOUPS OCCITAN 00:43:16 14,1 73 00:43:09
76
192 CASTELLA THÉO MCA 1 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:43:16 14,1 74 00:43:16
77
233 COHET MAXIME MSE 28   00:43:17 14,1 75 00:42:47
78
861 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 31 TMB ST AUNES 00:43:18 14,1 76 00:43:18
79
5 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:43:19 14,1 3 00:43:19
80
387 FOULONGANI RUDY MSE 29   00:43:26 14,1 77 00:43:18
81
15 AGATHE LOIC MSE 30   00:43:27 14,1 78 00:43:25
82
478 HADDOU MENOUER MV1 32   00:43:39 14 79 00:43:36
83
906 TARASCO FREDERIC MV1 33   00:43:44 14 80 00:43:43
84
121 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:43:44 14 81 00:43:44
85
232 CODOU GREGOIRE MV1 34 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:46 14 82 00:43:46
86
1122 CARBONELL ANTHONY MJU 5 LA BIPEDES 00:43:47 14 83 00:43:44
87
980 VILLERMY PATRICK MV2 10 AC ST REMY 00:43:48 14 84 00:43:48
88
1159 LEGRAND CEDRIC MV1 35 NL 00:43:50 14 85 00:43:44
89
691 MOURRUT PATRICE MV2 11 Courir ensemble grau du roi 00:43:56 13,9 86 00:43:45
90
447 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV2 12 GANGES COURT 00:43:56 13,9 87 00:43:53
91
198 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FV2 1 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:43:57 13,9 4 00:43:56
92
318 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 36 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:43:58 13,9 88 00:43:52
93
334 DUMAS FRANÇOISE FV2 2 ENDURANCE CHRONO 00:44:00 13,9 5 00:43:59
94
156 BRUN JEAN-LUC MV2 13 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 00:44:08 13,9 89 00:44:08
95
1105 ZAGHOUANI ABDALLLAH MV2 14 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:44:13 13,8 90 00:44:09
96
260 COUTY NICOLAS MV1 37   00:44:15 13,8 91 00:44:11
97
1137 MERABE PHILIPPE MV1 38 NL 00:44:17 13,8 92 00:43:55
98
215 CHAUVET GUILLAUME MSE 31   00:44:19 13,8 93 00:44:05
99
493 HELIAS JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 15 NIMES MARATHON 00:44:21 13,8 94 00:44:21
100
555 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 2 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:44:25 13,8 95 00:44:25
101
217 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 1   00:44:25 13,8 96 00:44:18
102
773 PORTELA JEAN CLAUDE MV1 39 RCC 00:44:29 13,8 97 00:44:25
103
87 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 40   00:44:36 13,7 98 00:44:18
104
1002 CABRIE MAXENCE MJU 6 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:44:37 13,7 99 00:44:25
105
96 BERRUS TEIVA MCA 3 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:37 13,7 100 00:44:37
106
149 BRESSON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 32 COUTACH EVASION 00:44:44 13,7 101 00:44:44
107
330 DUFOIX CYRIL MV1 41   00:44:45 13,7 102 00:44:30
108
976 VIGNAL VINCENT MSE 33 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:48 13,7 103 00:44:48
109
995 RUBI YOHAN MV1 42   00:44:52 13,6 104 00:44:52
110
1059 SABATIER LUC MV2 16 ACNA Anduze 00:44:55 13,6 105 00:44:55
111
519 JEANJEAN ERIC MV2 17 ST CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL 00:44:56 13,6 106 00:44:56
112
1073 LOPEZ LUC MV3 2 NL 00:44:56 13,6 107 00:44:56
113
663 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 43 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:44:56 13,6 108 00:44:36
114
1009 GELY LAURENT MSE 34   00:44:57 13,6 109 00:44:33
115
871 SEGURA BRUNO MV2 18 BMA BAGNOLS/CEZE 00:44:58 13,6 110 00:44:58
116
800 RAVE ALAIN MV2 19 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:45:03 13,6 111 00:45:00
117
589 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 44 SC ARLES 00:45:04 13,6 112 00:44:58
118
1163 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 20 NL 00:45:08 13,6 113 00:45:05
119
1090 OULLADI MOHAMED MV1 45 NL 00:45:09 13,6 114 00:45:04
120
128 BOSC STEPHANE MV1 46 ASSP VERGEZE 00:45:09 13,6 115 00:45:09
121
230 COCHET JÉRÔME MSE 35 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:11 13,5 116 00:44:57
122
595 LLACER GUY MV2 21 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:45:13 13,5 117 00:45:11
123
1172 BRADEL HUGO MJU 7 LUNEL BIKE 00:45:15 13,5 118 00:45:14
124
339 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV3 3   00:45:17 13,5 119 00:45:13
125
262 CRETTE CEDRIC MSE 36 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:45:18 13,5 120 00:45:15
126
760 PITRAT ERIC MV1 47 SMA 00:45:19 13,5 121 00:45:17
127
450 GONZALES JAMES MSE 37   00:45:22 13,5 122 00:45:13
128
636 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 38 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:45:23 13,5 123 00:45:23
129
1138 CHOLEZ DAVID MV1 48 NL 00:45:24 13,5 124 00:45:24
130
316 DORIER GEOFFREY MSE 39   00:45:27 13,5 125 00:45:04
131
757 PIERI OLIVIER MSE 40 H2O LES ANGLES 00:45:28 13,5 126 00:45:23
132
752 PIALAT-HEIM AURÉLIE FSE 2 AC2A 00:45:30 13,4 6 00:45:26
133
966 VIALLES RODOLPHE MV1 49   00:45:33 13,4 127 00:45:29
134
74 BASSIER ERIC MV2 22   00:45:34 13,4 128 00:45:05
135
348 FABIANI FABRICE MV1 50 ent. BRIGNONE 00:45:36 13,4 129 00:45:34
136
72 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 51   00:45:38 13,4 130 00:45:25
137
351 FABRE LAURENT MV1 52   00:45:39 13,4 131 00:45:39
138
372 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 23   00:45:39 13,4 132 00:45:34
139
1074 GOUCHIDA MERZOUK MV1 53 BIPES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:40 13,4 133 00:45:37
140
487 HEBRARD MATTHIEU MSE 41 ELECTRON LIBRE 00:45:45 13,4 134 00:45:23
141
1129 JURADO DAMIEN MSE 42 NL 00:45:45 13,4 135 00:45:14
142
366 FERET GILBERT MV3 4 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:45:46 13,4 136 00:45:43
143
718 OGIER DAVID MV1 54 COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI 00:45:47 13,4 137 00:45:37
144
849 SABATIER DIDIER MV2 24 Sète Marathon 00:45:47 13,4 138 00:45:35
145
304 DEVOIS CLAUDE MV2 25 MC NIMES 00:45:48 13,4 139 00:45:43
146
1183 MERLE SIMON MSE 43 NL 00:45:48 13,4 140 00:45:48
147
402 GARCIA HENRI MV2 26 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:45:49 13,4 141 00:45:47
148
152 BRO KARINE FV1 3 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 00:45:49 13,4 7 00:45:47
149
200 CHABERT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 55   00:45:53 13,3 142 00:45:53
150
1149 DAVID LAURENT MV1 56 NL 00:45:55 13,3 143 00:45:28
151
1093 ASTOFFI DOMINIQUE MV1 57 NL 00:45:56 13,3 144 00:45:56
152
42 ARNAUD TRISTAN MCA 4 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:45:58 13,3 145 00:45:58
153
325 DUBUC KEVIN MSE 44   00:46:02 13,3 146 00:45:49
154
666 MILLET DIDIER MV2 27 EVA VAUVERT 00:46:05 13,3 147 00:46:05
155
931 TOURNADRE DAVID MV1 58   00:46:06 13,3 148 00:45:38
156
1116 MAHE STEVEN MJU 8 NL 00:46:07 13,3 149 00:45:57
157
577 LEBON ANTOINE MV2 28   00:46:08 13,3 150 00:45:18
158
253 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   00:46:08 13,3 151 00:45:49
159
968 VIC JONATHAN MSE 45   00:46:09 13,3 152 00:45:33
160
515 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 46 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:09 13,3 153 00:45:55
161
786 PROUVEZE JEAN-MARC MV1 60   00:46:11 13,3 154 00:45:56
162
1069 PORTIER ANNE FSE 3 NIMES MARATHON 00:46:11 13,2 8 00:46:00
163
705 NIETO LAURENT MV2 29   00:46:15 13,2 155 00:46:15
164
1054 CAM XAVIER MV1 61 CEA Beauvoisin 00:46:25 13,2 156 00:45:47
165
147 BRAUD STEPHANE MV2 30 CEA Beauvoisin 00:46:26 13,2 157 00:46:16
166
135 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 47 ACRA ARLES 00:46:30 13,2 158 00:46:10
167
398 GALLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 62   00:46:31 13,2 159 00:46:09
168
144 BOY ANTHONY MCA 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:39 13,1 160 00:46:20
169
146 BOY FABRICE MV1 63 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:40 13,1 161 00:46:40
170
789 PUIG FREDERIC MV1 64 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:41 13,1 162 00:46:32
171
1121 TRICOT BENJAMIN MSE 48 NL 00:46:42 13,1 163 00:46:25
172
353 FABRE NICOLAS MSE 49 ASPP VERGEZE 00:46:42 13,1 164 00:46:24
173
1179 ISIBORE PIERRE MSE 50 NL 00:46:47 13,1 165 00:46:21
174
1144 ELOUALI MOHAMED MV2 31 NL 00:46:48 13,1 166 00:46:17
175
151 BRIGNONE SERGE MV2 32   00:46:50 13,1 167 00:46:47
176
785 PRIÉ ARNAUD MV1 65 RCC 00:46:51 13,1 168 00:46:44
177
417 GENDRE GUILLAUME MSE 51 arcadien ahou ahou ahou 00:46:51 13,1 169 00:46:20
178
352 FABRE MICHEL MV2 33 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:46:52 13,1 170 00:46:50
179
1126 REDON JULIEN MSE 52 NL 00:46:57 13 171 00:46:25
180
662 MICHONNEAU SYLVIANE FV2 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:00 13 9 00:46:55
181
195 CASTILLO ROMAIN MSE 53   00:47:00 13 172 00:46:59
182
1076 ARAUJO ALEXIS MSE 54 NL 00:47:01 13 173 00:46:44
183
221 CHOMAT LIONEL MV1 66 ACN ANDUZE 00:47:02 13 174 00:46:47
184
959 VERNET PATRICK MV3 5 MC NIMES 00:47:02 13 175 00:46:59
185
123 BONOMO JEROME MSE 55   00:47:02 13 176 00:46:45
186
561 LAURES LUC MES 5   00:47:03 13 177 00:46:52
187
583 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 34   00:47:05 13 178 00:47:02
188
1088 VAQUIER JEREMY MSE 56 NL 00:47:06 13 179 00:47:06
189
61 BARBAT YANNICK MV1 67 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:10 13 180 00:47:05
190
429 GIL FREDERIC MV2 35 PEROLS FOOTING 00:47:12 13 181 00:46:59
191
34 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FV1 4   00:47:14 13 10 00:47:02
192
1134 SABATIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 68 NL 00:47:18 12,9 182 00:47:07
193
1094 ALLIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 69 NL 00:47:18 12,9 183 00:47:09
194
105 BIOULAC ARNAUD MSE 57   00:47:18 12,9 184 00:47:03
195
261 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 4 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:47:18 12,9 11 00:47:05
196
865 SANTANGELO CEDRIC MSE 58   00:47:19 12,9 185 00:47:17
197
699 NEUBURGER ARNAUD MV1 70 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:47:20 12,9 186 00:47:16
198
584 LEGRAND BRUNO MV2 36 NL 00:47:21 12,9 187 00:47:09
199
562 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 5   00:47:21 12,9 12 00:47:21
200
95 BERRUS SYLVAIN MSE 59 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:23 12,9 188 00:47:23
201
541 LAFFAYE OLIVIER MV2 37 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:47:23 12,9 189 00:47:23
202
29 AMBROISE PERIN MSE 60   00:47:24 12,9 190 00:46:50
203
596 LLINARES MARC MV2 38 SMAC St Mamert du Gard 00:47:25 12,9 191 00:47:23
204
591 LHEUREUX GISELE FV3 1 ASPTT NOUMEA NOUVELLE CALEDONIE 00:47:26 12,9 13 00:47:22
205
680 MONTET ERIC MV2 39   00:47:26 12,9 192 00:47:21
206
656 MERIGOT WILLIAM MV1 71 Running Fun Vergezois 00:47:26 12,9 193 00:47:26
207
319 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 40 RUN IN CRES 00:47:26 12,9 194 00:47:11
208
759 PINTON LIONEL MSE 61   00:47:26 12,9 195 00:46:48
209
943 TURPIN DENIS MV2 41 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:47:28 12,9 196 00:47:25
210
38 ARJOL ERIC MV1 72 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:47:28 12,9 197 00:47:28
211
1037 VEYRIER REGIS MV2 42 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:30 12,9 198 00:47:30
212
1067 LIGNEUL LAURENT MV1 73 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:47:31 12,9 199 00:47:20
213
460 GRANON DIDIER MV2 43 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:47:33 12,9 200 00:47:22
214
452 GOUDET BERNARD MV2 44 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:34 12,9 201 00:47:34
215
609 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 62   00:47:36 12,9 202 00:47:08
216
1127 BOURRELLIER MARION FSE 5 LA BIPEDES DES VAUNAGES 00:47:37 12,8 14 00:47:37
217
122 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 63 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 00:47:39 12,8 203 00:47:05
218
1148 DUPONT ETIENNE MV3 6 NL 00:47:40 12,8 204 00:47:21
219
852 SALAGNAC OLIVIER MSE 64   00:47:42 12,8 205 00:47:40
220
410 GATEL YANNICK MV1 74 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:47:42 12,8 206 00:46:50
221
634 MARTIN FRANCOIS MV1 75 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:47:43 12,8 207 00:47:34
222
737 PELICAN JOHAN MJU 9 RUNGRABELS 00:47:44 12,8 208 00:47:16
223
905 TALLEVAST GEORGES MV2 45 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:47:44 12,8 209 00:47:28
224
337 DUPLAY JEROME MSE 65 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:45 12,8 210 00:47:12
225
83 BAYLE CORINNE FSE 6 Trail Entre Elles 00:47:46 12,8 15 00:47:43
226
1005 ARNAUD SYLVAIN MV1 76 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:48 12,8 211 00:47:34
227
162 BUVRY FRANÇOIS MV2 46 NIMES MARATHON 00:47:50 12,8 212 00:47:40
228
517 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 6 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:51 12,8 16 00:47:35
229
998 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 4 A.C.VALLÉE DU SALAISON 00:47:51 12,8 17 00:47:49
230
1117 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 77 NL 00:47:52 12,8 213 00:47:47
231
635 MARTIN JEROME MSE 66   00:48:04 12,7 214 00:47:26
232
134 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 67 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:48:05 12,7 215 00:47:34
233
163 CABALLERO ARTHUR MJU 10   00:48:05 12,7 216 00:47:51
234
585 LEONARD LAURENCE FV1 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:06 12,7 18 00:47:55
235
443 GIRAUDOT MAXIME MSE 68   00:48:09 12,7 217 00:47:54
236
344 EL AYACHI RACHID MSE 69   00:48:11 12,7 218 00:47:57
237
1036 PEREZ MARIE JO FV2 5 EVA VAUVERT 00:48:13 12,7 19 00:48:13
238
750 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 78   00:48:14 12,7 219 00:47:43
239
1007 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 47 team RUNSTOPPABLE 00:48:15 12,7 220 00:48:15
240
1034 ROUVIERE FLORENT MSE 70   00:48:16 12,7 221 00:48:10
241
610 MACOMBE AURELIE FSE 7   00:48:16 12,7 20 00:48:16
242
1120 CARRIERE NICOLAS MSE 71 NL 00:48:16 12,7 222 00:47:21
243
754 PIALOT JEAN-LUC MV3 7 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:48:17 12,7 223 00:48:17
244
86 BELDICOT SYLVAIN MV2 48 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:18 12,7 224 00:48:18
245
964 VIALA RENÉ MV4 1 A.C.R.A. 00:48:20 12,7 225 00:48:16
246
951 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 49 Bouillargues 00:48:21 12,7 226 00:48:08
247
409 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MSE 72   00:48:21 12,7 227 00:48:08
248
639 MASCLEF SERGE MV1 79 AC2A 00:48:22 12,7 228 00:48:09
249
769 PONTALIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 50   00:48:24 12,6 229 00:48:00
250
237 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 51 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:48:26 12,6 230 00:48:23
251
508 HURTADO JOSE MV1 80   00:48:26 12,6 231 00:48:22
252
710 NOHARET MICHEL MV2 52   00:48:28 12,6 232 00:48:26
253
893 SOUCHE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 81   00:48:30 12,6 233 00:48:05
254
456 GOUZERCH VINCENT MV2 53 NIMES 00:48:30 12,6 234 00:48:22
255
58 BALAZARD FRANÇOIS MV2 54   00:48:31 12,6 235 00:48:12
256
824 ROCHE THIBAUT MES 6   00:48:32 12,6 236 00:48:04
257
820 RIUS HENRY MV2 55   00:48:34 12,6 237 00:48:03
258
1118 GENCE JEAN MV2 56 NL 00:48:36 12,6 238 00:48:36
259
1043 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL MV2 57 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:48:37 12,6 239 00:48:04
260
444 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 8 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:38 12,6 240 00:48:35
261
987 ZELI LAURENT MV1 82   00:48:38 12,6 241 00:48:34
262
881 SERRIERE JEAN JACQUES MV2 58   00:48:44 12,6 242 00:48:36
263
57 BALADIER BRUNO MV2 59 ALES TRIATHLON 00:48:44 12,6 243 00:48:37
264
560 LAURES BRUNO MV2 60 GARONS 00:48:46 12,5 244 00:48:46
265
422 GEYSSE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 83 ELITHOM 00:48:47 12,5 245 00:48:21
266
809 REPKAT CLÉMENCE FSE 8   00:48:48 12,5 21 00:48:43
267
736 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 73   00:48:51 12,5 246 00:48:18
268
856 SALLES JÉRÔME MV1 84   00:48:51 12,5 247 00:48:10
269
764 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:52 12,5 248 00:48:52
270
290 DELENNE DAMIEN MV1 85 Aubord 00:48:53 12,5 249 00:48:27
271
534 JUMEZ NICOLAS MV1 86 Jumez 00:48:54 12,5 250 00:48:53
272
500 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 87   00:48:55 12,5 251 00:48:20
273
181 CARRAT PIERRE MV2 61   00:48:57 12,5 252 00:48:54
274
982 VINCENS FANETTE FV2 6 Fan'Run 00:48:57 12,5 22 00:48:57
275
672 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 62 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:49:01 12,5 253 00:48:27
276
717 OBERTI JEAN MV3 9 JECOURTOUJOURS 00:49:01 12,5 254 00:48:27
277
142 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA FV1 8 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:49:04 12,5 23 00:49:00
278
455 GOUNDEN THOMAS MCA 6   00:49:06 12,5 255 00:48:46
279
226 CIMETIERE JACQUES MV3 10 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 00:49:06 12,5 256 00:49:00
280
796 RAMIO LAURENT MSE 75 RCC 00:49:12 12,4 257 00:49:07
281
777 POUCHELON PHILIPPE MV1 88 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:49:13 12,4 258 00:49:13
282
571 LE GUEN FREDERIC MSE 76 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:49:13 12,4 259 00:48:59
283
1157 BRUN THIERRY MV2 63 EVA VAUVERT 00:49:14 12,4 260 00:49:02
284
216 CHAUVIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 9   00:49:15 12,4 24 00:49:08
285
21 ALBARACINE RENAUD MV1 89 TARAHUMARA TEAM 00:49:17 12,4 261 00:49:00
286
239 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 90 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:17 12,4 262 00:48:57
287
1056 MENARD JEROME MV1 91 CEA Beauvoisin 00:49:20 12,4 263 00:48:40
288
204 CHALLIER ERIC MV2 64 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 00:49:20 12,4 264 00:49:00
289
532 JULIER INGRID FV1 10 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 00:49:21 12,4 25 00:49:00
290
1077 PIRO GABRIEL MCA 7 NL 00:49:23 12,4 265 00:48:48
291
206 CHAMPAU ANTOINE MV1 92   00:49:24 12,4 266 00:48:55
292
91 BERRUS CHRIS MV2 65 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:25 12,4 267 00:49:25
293
782 PRADEILLES STEPHANE MV1 93 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:27 12,4 268 00:49:08
294
321 DROMARD MARINE FSE 9   00:49:28 12,4 26 00:49:22
295
522 JOBERT BAPTISTE MSE 77   00:49:28 12,4 269 00:49:23
296
763 MAZZIER JULIEN FSE 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:31 12,4 27 00:49:31
297
361 FAURE YANN MSE 78   00:49:32 12,4 270 00:49:26
298
643 MATHIS VINCENT MV1 94   00:49:32 12,4 271 00:49:08
299
1044 DINH VAN-COU MSE 79 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:49:33 12,3 272 00:49:33
300
704 NICODEME LEXANDRA FV1 11   00:49:35 12,3 28 00:48:56
301
738 PELICAN SERGE MV2 66 RUNGRABELS 00:49:36 12,3 273 00:49:02
302
1017 COLIN EMMANUEL MSE 80 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:36 12,3 274 00:49:21
303
898 SUPPO EMILIE FSE 11 AC ST REMY 00:49:38 12,3 29 00:49:37
304
241 COMBE RICHARD MSE 81 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:38 12,3 275 00:49:30
305
424 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 RCC 00:49:39 12,3 276 00:49:34
306
1055 MOTTET JEAN LUC MV2 67 CEA Beauvoisin 00:49:39 12,3 277 00:48:59
307
1082 LAVAL CORENTIN MSE 82 NL 00:49:42 12,3 278 00:49:03
308
918 THIERRY MATIAS MSE 83   00:49:49 12,3 279 00:49:18
309
168 CAESTEKER NICOLAS MV1 96 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:50 12,3 280 00:49:48
310
403 GARCIA PABLO MJU 11   00:49:52 12,3 281 00:49:43
311
199 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 12 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:49:59 12,2 30 00:49:22
312
721 OLIVE CYRIL MV1 97 Team trail Spirit 00:50:00 12,2 282 00:49:50
313
629 MARCHIER DAVID MV1 98 Quissac 00:50:05 12,2 283 00:49:43
314
557 LARUE CLAUDE MV3 11   00:50:06 12,2 284 00:49:41
315
484 HARDY CLARA FES 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:08 12,2 31 00:49:59
316
554 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 84 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:10 12,2 285 00:49:58
317
490 HEER FRANCOIS MSE 85   00:50:12 12,2 286 00:50:12
318
115 BOIVIN XAVIER MV1 99   00:50:12 12,2 287 00:50:02
319
512 JACOMET DAVID MV1 100 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:50:14 12,2 288 00:49:47
320
434 GILLES JEREMY MV1 101   00:50:14 12,2 289 00:50:02
321
864 SANDRI LOIC MSE 86   00:50:14 12,2 290 00:50:14
322
236 COLIN YVES MV4 2 NIMES MARATHON 00:50:15 12,2 291 00:50:12
323
665 MILLAN GRÉGORY MSE 87   00:50:16 12,2 292 00:49:46
324
654 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER MV3 12 RCC 00:50:17 12,2 293 00:50:12
325
158 BRUN LAURENT MV1 102   00:50:21 12,2 294 00:50:05
326
1006 JESTIN SAMUEL MV1 103 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:22 12,2 295 00:50:22
327
90 BERARD MARC MV2 68 SMA 00:50:23 12,1 296 00:50:20
328
834 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV2 7 ACVS 00:50:23 12,1 32 00:49:37
329
744 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 88 MC NIMES 00:50:24 12,1 297 00:50:19
330
617 MAGNONI PASCAL MSE 89 TEAM OCR BULKPOWDERS 00:50:25 12,1 298 00:50:11
331
1124 PUCHE PAUL MCA 8 NL 00:50:27 12,1 299 00:50:19
332
795 RAINVILLE JÉRÔME MSE 90 AMSL Garons 00:50:29 12,1 300 00:50:12
333
878 SERRE ANTOINE MV1 104 Sport Nature et Vous 00:50:31 12,1 301 00:49:55
334
44 ARTAL LANDRY MV1 105   00:50:34 12,1 302 00:50:34
335
423 GEYSSE THOMAS MJU 12 ELITHOM 00:50:36 12,1 303 00:50:12
336
551 LANDREAU SOPHIE FSE 13 Villefranche-sur-Saône triathlon 00:50:38 12,1 33 00:50:02
337
600 LOPEZ CLAUDE MV2 69 Smac saint mamert Athletic club 00:50:39 12,1 304 00:50:39
338
873 SEGURA REMI MSE 91   00:50:41 12,1 305 00:50:25
339
984 VOLTA MARC MV2 70   00:50:42 12,1 306 00:50:31
340
872 SEGURA JULIEN MSE 92 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:50:42 12,1 307 00:50:26
341
167 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 106 alsg saint gilles 00:50:43 12,1 308 00:50:35
342
278 DASSONVILLE LUCY FV1 12   00:50:44 12,1 34 00:50:19
343
661 MEZANGER FABIEN MSE 93   00:50:45 12,1 309 00:50:09
344
285 DEFOSSEZ CEDRIC MV1 107 POMPIER DE GRASSE 00:50:46 12,1 310 00:50:41
345
798 RANDON CHRISTOPHE MV1 108   00:50:48 12 311 00:50:19
346
593 LIGNOT LOUIS MCA 9   00:50:50 12 312 00:50:18
347
73 BASSAGET FREDERIC MV1 109   00:50:53 12 313 00:50:20
348
20 ALAZAUD NORBERT MV3 13 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:50:54 12 314 00:50:51
349
1162 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 94 NL 00:50:55 12 315 00:50:35
350
240 COMBE OLIVIER MV1 110   00:50:55 12 316 00:50:42
351
1111 GUYOT LAURENT MV2 71 NL 00:50:56 12 317 00:50:51
352
1174 CINTAS LAURENT MV1 111 NL 00:50:56 12 318 00:50:17
353
673 MOLLA OLIVIER MV1 112   00:50:56 12 319 00:50:37
354
482 HANKE JEREMIE MSE 95 RUNNING BOISSERON 00:50:57 12 320 00:50:57
355
788 PUGNIERE MARC MV3 14 AC2A 00:50:58 12 321 00:50:58
356
1199 MADRID MARION FSE 14 NL 00:51:00 12 35 00:50:59
357
36 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 15 0 00:51:00 12 322 00:50:47
358
999 ADELL ANDRE MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:02 12 323 00:50:53
359
624 MALOSSE AUDREY FSE 15 MC NIMES 00:51:04 12 36 00:51:00
360
841 ROUVIERE FABIEN MSE 96 TARAHUMARA 00:51:06 12 324 00:50:48
361
1000 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV4 4 AC2A 00:51:06 12 325 00:50:53
362
726 PAGLIA SERGE MV1 113   00:51:06 12 326 00:51:06
363
16 AGATHE YANNICK MV1 114   00:51:07 12 327 00:51:05
364
173 CAMBON OLIVIER MV1 115 Running Fun Vergezois 00:51:11 12 328 00:50:47
365
212 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 72 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:13 11,9 329 00:51:01
366
815 REYNAUD VINCENT MV1 116   00:51:14 11,9 330 00:50:40
367
489 HEDHIBI HOUSSEM MSE 97   00:51:18 11,9 331 00:50:24
368
365 FELIX PERRINE FSE 16   00:51:21 11,9 37 00:51:11
369
282 DAYOT BERNARD MV2 73 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:23 11,9 332 00:51:02
370
622 MALLEN DROUIN LAURE FV1 13 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 00:51:23 11,9 38 00:51:23
371
457 GRAIL-LAVERNEDE WILLY MV1 117 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON/NIMES TRIATHLON 00:51:24 11,9 333 00:50:46
372
783 PREGET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 118 staunes 00:51:26 11,9 334 00:51:26
373
191 CASTANO HELENE FV2 8 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:51:27 11,9 39 00:51:23
374
1091 UNAL CLEMENT MSE 98 NL 00:51:28 11,9 335 00:50:58
375
89 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 99   00:51:30 11,9 336 00:51:23
376
170 CAILLEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 74 MC NIMES 00:51:31 11,9 337 00:50:56
377
336 DUMAS ROMAIN MCA 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:51:31 11,9 338 00:51:02
378
442 GIRAUDOT MARC MSE 100   00:51:32 11,9 339 00:51:16
379
734 PEDUTTI BENOIT MV1 119   00:51:32 11,9 340 00:51:32
380
525 JONGET CÉDRIC MV1 120   00:51:34 11,9 341 00:51:07
381
1108 RUS DIMITRI MV1 121 NL 00:51:36 11,9 342 00:51:08
382
183 CARRÉ THOMAS MSE 101   00:51:39 11,8 343 00:50:46
383
846 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE MV3 16 Foulée du Chasselas (84) 00:51:40 11,8 344 00:51:33
384
751 PEUZIAT FANNY FSE 17   00:51:40 11,8 40 00:51:30
385
536 KAFI ISSA MV2 75 RCC 00:51:42 11,8 345 00:51:37
386
159 BRUNEL ANTOINE MES 7 MC NIMES 00:51:43 11,8 346 00:51:40
387
742 PEPIN THIERRY MSE 102   00:51:44 11,8 347 00:51:35
388
1139 LACOUE DIDIER MV1 122 ASSP VERGEZ 00:51:45 11,8 348 00:51:17
389
50 AVOT MICHEL HERVÉ MV3 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:51:46 11,8 349 00:51:30
390
30 ANCETTE LOIC MSE 103   00:51:49 11,8 350 00:51:37
391
145 BOY CÉLINE FV1 14 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:49 11,8 41 00:51:31
392
762 PLAISANT PASCAL MV2 76 les coureurs de l'éolienne 00:51:50 11,8 351 00:50:54
393
475 GUINOT PIERRE MV3 18 PEROLS FOOTING 00:51:50 11,8 352 00:51:36
394
269 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 77 Cuvillier 00:51:52 11,8 353 00:51:46
395
1048 MULLER RODOLPHE MSE 104 CEA Beauvoisin 00:51:53 11,8 354 00:51:14
396
35 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 123 alsg saint gilles 00:51:54 11,8 355 00:51:46
397
678 MONJU DIDIER MV2 78 MC NIMES 00:51:57 11,8 356 00:51:22
398
564 LAVIALLE BERNARD MV2 79   00:51:57 11,8 357 00:51:47
399
853 SALANSON ALEXANDRA FSE 18 FOULEES ORANGEOISES 00:51:58 11,8 42 00:51:38
400
112 BOILEAU REMI MV2 80 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:51:59 11,8 358 00:51:53
401
510 INARD LAURENT MV1 124   00:51:59 11,8 359 00:51:26
402
322 DUBOIS FRANCK MV2 81 ENA NIMES 00:52:00 11,8 360 00:51:55
403
706 NIETO NICOLAS MJU 13 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:00 11,8 361 00:51:53
404
1110 BOULET FABRICE MV2 82 NL 00:52:01 11,8 362 00:51:01
405
242 COMBES SERGE MV3 19 MC NIMES 00:52:01 11,8 363 00:52:01
406
837 ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN MV3 20   00:52:02 11,8 364 00:51:55
407
220 CHIAPPA MYRIAM FV1 15 COURIR A MORIÈRES 00:52:03 11,8 43 00:51:46
408
225 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV2 83 ECLR MARATHON 00:52:06 11,7 365 00:51:53
409
566 LAVIGNE JOEL MV3 21 AC2A 00:52:06 11,7 366 00:51:52
410
567 LE BARS THOMAS MV1 125   00:52:08 11,7 367 00:51:18
411
1051 NOYER MAGALI FSE 19 CEA Beauvoisin 00:52:09 11,7 44 00:51:47
412
606 LOZE GUILLAUME MV1 126   00:52:09 11,7 368 00:51:53
413
229 CLAVEL DAVID MV1 127 ISC AVIGNON 00:52:10 11,7 369 00:52:03
414
320 DOUAIS RICHARD MV1 128 MC NIMES 00:52:11 11,7 370 00:51:35
415
433 GIL THOMAS MJU 14 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:52:11 11,7 371 00:51:53
416
1018 PLANTADE BAPTISTE MSE 105 Team JP Coach 00:52:14 11,7 372 00:51:47
417
646 MAUGÉ DELPHINE FV1 16 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:18 11,7 45 00:52:13
418
675 MONGE SYLVAIN MV1 129   00:52:18 11,7 373 00:51:59
419
652 MENA MICHEL MV4 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:19 11,7 374 00:52:16
420
581 LEDUEY CELIE FSE 20 RCC 00:52:20 11,7 46 00:52:15
421
205 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 84 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:52:21 11,7 375 00:52:19
422
1070 ALLIER MARIE FSE 21 NL 00:52:23 11,7 47 00:52:12
423
807 REIX DI BIASE FRANÇOIS MV3 22   00:52:24 11,7 376 00:52:14
424
374 FEUILLAS LAURENT MV1 130 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:26 11,7 377 00:52:20
425
805 REDON MICHEL MV1 131   00:52:26 11,7 378 00:52:22
426
638 MARZIALS CHRISTOPHE MV1 132   00:52:28 11,7 379 00:51:56
427
427 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 133 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:28 11,7 380 00:52:21
428
488 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 134 MARC 34 00:52:28 11,7 381 00:52:28
429
1025 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 23 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:52:36 11,6 382 00:52:15
430
267 CUISSARD JULIEN MSE 106 RCC 00:52:37 11,6 383 00:52:30
431
1173 RAMBEAU JEAN PIERRE MV2 85 PEROLS FOOTING 00:52:38 11,6 384 00:52:23
432
669 MISSIAK KARINE FV1 17 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:52:40 11,6 48 00:52:23
433
172 CALVET AURELIEN MSE 107   00:52:40 11,6 385 00:51:58
434
848 RUIZ EMMANUEL MSE 108 ACNA/kp sport 00:52:41 11,6 386 00:52:01
435
948 VALDEYRON PATRICK MV3 24   00:52:44 11,6 387 00:52:17
436
833 ROSA DAZA ELIAS MV1 135 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:52:45 11,6 388 00:51:51
437
345 ESCO MARIANNICK FV1 18 TEAM OCR BULKPOWDERS 00:52:45 11,6 49 00:52:33
438
1080 SACHERS GWLADYS FSE 22 NL 00:52:47 11,6 50 00:52:10
439
1115 PIRVAT CEDRIC MV1 136 NL 00:52:47 11,6 389 00:52:24
440
419 GENIBREL YANNIS MCA 11 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:52:47 11,6 390 00:52:13
441
275 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV2 86 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:47 11,6 391 00:52:40
442
276 DAMOUR VALENTINE FJU 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:47 11,6 51 00:52:40
443
396 FRANCO LAURE FSE 23   00:52:49 11,6 52 00:52:44
444
835 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 87 Spiridon 00:52:52 11,6 392 00:52:05
445
792 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 137 EVA VAUVERT 00:52:54 11,6 393 00:52:46
446
386 FOUGÈRE VÉRONIQUE FV1 19 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:52:54 11,6 53 00:52:42
447
741 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 109   00:52:54 11,6 394 00:52:47
448
1057 DURAND DANIEL MV2 88 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:55 11,6 395 00:52:51
449
327 DUCELIER ERIC MV2 89 aïkido collière 00:52:56 11,6 396 00:51:57
450
332 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 24 CALVISSON VTT 00:52:59 11,6 54 00:52:30
451
1169 FOURCADE JEAN MARIE MV2 90 NL 00:53:02 11,5 397 00:52:40
452
1132 BEURAND LILIAN MCA 12 NL 00:53:04 11,5 398 00:52:26
453
542 LAFONT HERVÉ MSE 110 Team cassagnoles 00:53:06 11,5 399 00:52:32
454
306 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV2 91   00:53:07 11,5 400 00:52:31
455
507 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 92   00:53:08 11,5 401 00:52:49
456
1099 ROSIER BERNARD MV3 25 NL 00:53:08 11,5 402 00:52:43
457
407 GARRIDO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 138 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 00:53:09 11,5 403 00:53:07
458
649 MAURIN KINALIE FSE 25 team RUNSTOPPABLE 00:53:10 11,5 55 00:53:00
459
76 BATAILLE GERALDINE FV1 20 PRIVAS RHONE VALEES RUNNING 00:53:13 11,5 56 00:52:54
460
458 GRANAT ERIC MV2 93 PRIVAS RVR 00:53:14 11,5 404 00:52:54
461
504 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 94   00:53:15 11,5 405 00:52:55
462
219 CHEZE FLORENT MSE 111   00:53:16 11,5 406 00:52:48
463
377 FIORE GÉRARD MV1 139 SCAC 00:53:20 11,5 407 00:52:42
464
356 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 95 ASSP VERGEZE 00:53:21 11,5 408 00:53:04
465
537 KOCHOYAN MARC MV2 96   00:53:23 11,5 409 00:52:54
466
828 ROGER SYLVAIN MV2 97 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:53:24 11,5 410 00:53:05
467
94 BERRUS MICHEL MV2 98   00:53:24 11,5 411 00:53:24
468
1156 CORONES SYLVAIN MV1 140 NL 00:53:27 11,4 412 00:52:45
469
329 DUCHALAIS JULIE FSE 26 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:53:28 11,4 57 00:53:27
470
854 SALEANDRO FRANCIS MV2 99 MC NIMES 00:53:30 11,4 413 00:52:55
471
1035 BALAVOINE MURIEL FV2 9 FANRUN 00:53:30 11,4 58 00:53:28
472
1045 GANEAU EMMANUEL MV1 141 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:53:32 11,4 414 00:52:52
473
127 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 100 ECLR MARATHON 00:53:32 11,4 415 00:53:07
474
653 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV2 101   00:53:33 11,4 416 00:52:47
475
671 MOKHTARI HOUARI MV1 142 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:53:36 11,4 417 00:53:02
476
642 MATHIS THIERRY MV1 143   00:53:37 11,4 418 00:53:28
477
70 BARROT PATRICK MV3 26   00:53:37 11,4 419 00:52:50
478
390 FOURNASSON VINCENT MSE 112 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:53:38 11,4 420 00:53:20
479
911 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 144 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 00:53:39 11,4 421 00:53:16
480
470 GUILLAUME STEPHANE MSE 113   00:53:42 11,4 422 00:53:42
481
844 RUBIO DANIEL MV3 27 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:53:43 11,4 423 00:53:40
482
405 GARNIER CELINE FSE 27 ACNA/ANDUZE 00:53:47 11,4 59 00:53:19
483
214 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MV1 145   00:53:49 11,4 424 00:53:21
484
727 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 102 PEROLS FOOTING 00:53:49 11,4 425 00:53:34
485
903 TAIBI AYED MSE 114   00:53:50 11,4 426 00:53:16
486
1141 POUTEAU ISABELLE FV2 10 NL 00:53:50 11,4 60 00:53:46
487
371 FERRER OLIVIER MV1 146   00:53:50 11,4 427 00:53:17
488
543 LAGANIER ROMAIN MSE 115 CNG 00:53:51 11,4 428 00:53:13
489
26 ALVAREZ HUGO MJU 15 Les Alvarez machines 00:53:51 11,4 429 00:53:13
490
839 ROUSSET GERALD MV1 147   00:53:52 11,4 430 00:53:04
491
1196 DEBOURG THIERRY MV1 148 NL 00:53:53 11,4 431 00:53:28
492
480 HAMEL ISABELLE FV1 21   00:53:54 11,4 61 00:53:06
493
908 TARRAL EDITH FV1 22   00:53:55 11,4 62 00:53:55
494
527 JOSEPH EMMA FJU 2   00:53:55 11,4 63 00:53:42
495
375 FEUVRIER NICOLAS MV2 103 teamnewstaffs 00:53:55 11,3 432 00:53:15
496
882 SERVIERE MARC MV3 28 Lozere Marathon 00:53:56 11,3 433 00:53:26
497
647 MAURAS CYRIL MV1 149 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:58 11,3 434 00:53:48
498
714 NOUGAREDE GREGORY MSE 116   00:53:58 11,3 435 00:53:39
499
1075 BRUNET THIERRY MV2 104 NL 00:53:59 11,3 436 00:53:56
500
573 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 11 INDIVIDUELLE SETE 00:54:00 11,3 64 00:53:44
501
22 ALEGRE ALEXANDRE MV1 150 Team Caïus Céplus 00:54:01 11,3 437 00:53:07
502
141 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 29   00:54:02 11,3 438 00:53:49
503
1147 DALOU ROBERT MV3 30 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 00:54:02 11,3 439 00:53:07
504
294 DEMARS JULIEN MSE 117   00:54:04 11,3 440 00:53:42
505
586 LEPAUMIER JEROME MV1 151 TORO 00:54:07 11,3 441 00:53:25
506
368 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MV1 152 Athlé bernis 00:54:07 11,3 442 00:53:34
507
1125 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 153 NL 00:54:07 11,3 443 00:53:45
508
1113 BARRANDON JEAN LUC MV2 105 NL 00:54:08 11,3 444 00:53:45
509
67 BARRIAL FRANCOIS MV2 106 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:54:09 11,3 445 00:53:58
510
28 AMBROISE MATTHIEU MSE 118 NR RunnersDuLez 00:54:09 11,3 446 00:53:11
511
51 AVRIL WILLIAM MSE 119   00:54:10 11,3 447 00:53:37
512
446 GLEYZE MATHIEU MSE 120 ACNA Anduze 00:54:10 11,3 448 00:53:30
513
136 BOURGUIGNON CORINNE FV2 12   00:54:12 11,3 65 00:54:03
514
972 VIDAL MYLÈNE FSE 28 Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 00:54:13 11,3 66 00:53:56
515
1092 GUILLOT GILLES MV1 154 NL 00:54:15 11,3 449 00:54:13
516
335 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 155 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:54:16 11,3 450 00:53:55
517
364 FELIX LAURÈNE FSE 29   00:54:17 11,3 67 00:54:07
518
56 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 31 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:54:17 11,3 451 00:54:00
519
395 FRANC ALAIN MV2 107 SANS 00:54:18 11,3 452 00:53:23
520
114 BOISSIER VALERIE FV1 23 courir à vauvert 00:54:19 11,3 68 00:54:11
521
538 KWASNIEWSKI JEAN MV2 108   00:54:20 11,3 453 00:54:18
522
125 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 2 KMS 00:54:20 11,3 69 00:54:17
523
1046 GIRAUD DANIEL MV1 156 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:54:20 11,3 454 00:53:39
524
309 DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE MV2 109   00:54:21 11,3 455 00:53:56
525
626 MAQUEDA DOMINIQUE FV2 13 SMA 00:54:22 11,3 70 00:54:10
526
862 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 24 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:54:23 11,3 71 00:54:01
527
453 GOUIN HERVÉ MV3 32   00:54:24 11,2 456 00:54:09
528
509 ICARD PIERRE-YVES MV1 157 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:54:24 11,2 457 00:54:16
529
686 MORINIERE MICHEL MV3 33 B.M.A. 00:54:25 11,2 458 00:54:24
530
955 VERDIER CHRISTIAN MV1 158 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:54:27 11,2 459 00:53:43
531
761 PLACE MARINE FV1 25 TORO 00:54:28 11,2 72 00:53:43
532
376 FEY CAMILLE FV1 26 TORO 00:54:28 11,2 73 00:53:43
533
1177 CURSOUX CHANTAL FV3 3 NL 00:54:29 11,2 74 00:54:24
534
1104 CUESTA PHILIPPE MSE 121 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:54:33 11,2 460 00:54:17
535
425 GIBERT JEAN-LOUIS MV3 34   00:54:36 11,2 461 00:54:10
536
244 CONILL FABRICE MV2 110   00:54:37 11,2 462 00:54:01
537
388 FOUR CÉDRIC MSE 122   00:54:38 11,2 463 00:53:55
538
209 CHARROIN JEAN CHARLES MV2 111   00:54:38 11,2 464 00:54:13
539
957 VERDIER PIERRE MCA 13 courir aigues mortes 00:54:41 11,2 465 00:53:56
540
1060 VAN WELDEN THOMAS MJU 16   00:54:41 11,2 466 00:54:26
541
1003 VILLARET DALILA FV1 27 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:54:41 11,2 75 00:54:38
542
1008 VOTT VALÉRIE FV1 28 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:54:42 11,2 76 00:53:51
543
731 PARROT WILLIAM MV2 112 ACNA ANDUZE 00:54:43 11,2 467 00:54:04
544
474 GUINOT LUDWIG MSE 123   00:54:43 11,2 468 00:53:53
545
700 NEUBURGER JESSICA FSE 30 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 00:54:45 11,2 77 00:54:23
546
733 PAWLAK VERONIQUE FV1 29   00:54:46 11,2 78 00:54:19
547
821 ROBERT FRANCK,HENRI MV2 113 G2AA -GARONS 00:54:48 11,2 469 00:54:02
548
292 DEMARS BENOIT MSE 124   00:54:49 11,2 470 00:54:28
549
503 HOUZEAU JOEY MES 8   00:54:50 11,2 471 00:54:50
550
524 JOLY ALINE FSE 31   00:54:51 11,2 79 00:54:10
551
1081 DUMAZERT AUDREY FSE 32 ACA 00:54:52 11,2 80 00:54:14
552
558 LARUE MELANIE FSE 33   00:54:52 11,2 81 00:54:30
553
650 MELLET YVES MV2 114 LUNEL 00:54:58 11,1 472 00:54:19
554
1103 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 115 NL 00:55:00 11,1 473 00:54:57
555
533 JULIER JEAN M MV1 159   00:55:01 11,1 474 00:54:38
556
917 THIEFFRY DAVID MV1 160 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:55:03 11,1 475 00:54:43
557
406 GARREL MICHEL MV3 35   00:55:08 11,1 476 00:55:00
558
576 LEBLANC ALEXIS MV1 161   00:55:09 11,1 477 00:55:01
559
25 ALVAREZ EDOUARD MV1 162 Les Alvarez machines 00:55:10 11,1 478 00:54:32
560
101 BEZEL CHLOË FV1 30 Buzz Team 00:55:19 11,1 82 00:55:08
561
679 MONJU ROLAND MSE 125   00:55:23 11 479 00:54:59
562
970 VICTOR JOËL MV3 36   00:55:23 11 480 00:54:59
563
922 THOMAS FRANÇOIS MV1 163   00:55:24 11 481 00:54:55
564
1028 GALANTI LOUIS MV3 37   00:55:24 11 482 00:55:15
565
715 NOUVEL CORINE FV2 14 SCAC 00:55:24 11 83 00:54:57
566
685 MORIN THIERRY MV2 116 SOMMIERES 00:55:24 11 483 00:54:57
567
572 LE GUILLOU CEDRIC MSE 126 LE GUILLOU 00:55:28 11 484 00:54:58
568
408 GARZO JACKY MV3 38 EVA VAUVERT 00:55:30 11 485 00:55:02
569
358 FARINES JOAN MJU 17   00:55:31 11 486 00:55:18
570
391 FOURNIER MATTHIEU MV1 164   00:55:31 11 487 00:55:08
571
902 TABAREAU THIERRY MV2 117 TEAM DAWAPASHER 00:55:31 11 488 00:55:07
572
380 FLOQUET GREGORY MV1 165   00:55:34 11 489 00:55:07
573
43 ARNOULD PATRICK MV2 118   00:55:34 11 490 00:54:53
574
411 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 119 EVA VAUVERT 00:55:34 11 491 00:55:04
575
12 ABRIC BENJAMIN MV1 166   00:55:35 11 492 00:54:42
576
579 LECOINTRE NANS MSE 127 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:55:37 11 493 00:55:16
577
295 DEMBINSKI THOMAS MSE 128   00:55:37 11 494 00:55:08
578
362 FAVRE THIERRY MV2 120 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:41 11 495 00:55:31
579
194 CASTELLVI JEAN MARIE MV3 39 MC NIMES 00:55:44 11 496 00:55:12
580
535 KADER BEN MIMOUN MV1 167 courir à vauvert 00:55:44 11 497 00:55:34
581
677 MONJU BERNARD MV2 121   00:55:45 11 498 00:55:21
582
628 MARC FREDERIC MV1 168   00:55:47 11 499 00:55:07
583
1042 COSTE FLORENT MV1 169 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:55:48 11 500 00:55:07
584
892 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV4 6 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:55:48 11 501 00:55:16
585
131 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 40   00:55:48 11 502 00:55:48
586
780 POULY PATRICK MV3 41 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:55:49 11 503 00:55:05
587
1058 BOI ERIC MV2 122 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:55:50 11 504 00:55:42
588
1170 OLIVEIRA DE SANTIAGO CARLOS MV2 123 NL 00:55:51 11 505 00:55:09
589
921 THOMAS EDDY MSE 129   00:55:51 11 506 00:55:35
590
312 DIDIER FREDERIC MV2 124   00:55:56 10,9 507 00:55:11
591
803 REARD KATIA FV1 31 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:56 10,9 84 00:55:45
592
1150 LE MARACH YANNICK MV1 170 NL 00:55:56 10,9 508 00:55:08
593
816 REZOUG CYRIL MV1 171 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:55:56 10,9 509 00:55:10
594
166 CABRERA FRANCIS MV2 125 alsg saint gilles 00:55:57 10,9 510 00:55:49
595
1096 SANTALUCIA GILBERT MSE 130 NL 00:56:02 10,9 511 00:55:46
596
117 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 172 PEROLS FOOTING 00:56:04 10,9 512 00:55:48
597
421 GERVAIS JEAN MARC MV3 42   00:56:04 10,9 513 00:55:49
598
1064 FLANDIN JEAN GABRIEL MV1 173 NL 00:56:08 10,9 514 00:55:25
599
77 BATAILLE THIBAULT MSE 131   00:56:08 10,9 515 00:55:49
600
430 GIL PATRICK MV2 126 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 00:56:09 10,9 516 00:55:47
601
428 GIL ALEXIA FES 2 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 00:56:09 10,9 85 00:55:47
602
556 LAQUERRIERE GÉRALD MV2 127 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:56:11 10,9 517 00:56:07
603
1083 COURTOIS JEAN KLEBERT MV2 128 NL 00:56:12 10,9 518 00:55:23
604
703 NICHLI JACQUES MV4 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:13 10,9 519 00:55:58
605
119 BONJOUR ALAIN MV3 43   00:56:16 10,9 520 00:56:00
606
784 PREVOT SEBASTIEN MSE 132 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:17 10,9 521 00:55:54
607
936 TREILLE FERNAND MV3 44 course des tonnels 00:56:20 10,9 522 00:55:54
608
1154 DEMEYER AGNES FV1 32 NL 00:56:21 10,9 86 00:55:30
609
793 RACE FLORINDA FV1 33 EVA VAUVERT 00:56:21 10,9 87 00:56:19
610
1155 CHARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 34 NL 00:56:22 10,9 88 00:55:30
611
1038 ALIGER JEAN-EMMANUEL MSE 133 BENFICA 00:56:22 10,9 523 00:55:41
612
1131 SIMEOW ANNIE FV2 15 NL 00:56:24 10,9 89 00:56:13
613
193 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV2 129   00:56:24 10,9 524 00:55:58
614
79 BAUD FLORENCE FSE 34   00:56:24 10,9 90 00:55:47
615
611 MACQUET MARIE FV2 16 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:25 10,8 91 00:56:14
616
418 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 35 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:27 10,8 92 00:56:20
617
899 SUREL AMELIE FSE 36   00:56:30 10,8 93 00:56:18
618
180 CARITEY LUCIE FSE 37 Le teil court 00:56:31 10,8 94 00:56:28
619
1175 NICOLAI PASCAL MV1 174 NL 00:56:32 10,8 525 00:55:56
620
355 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV3 4 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:56:32 10,8 95 00:56:24
621
1101 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 35 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:33 10,8 96 00:56:24
622
822 ROBERT JACQUES MV2 130 VAUVERT 00:56:34 10,8 526 00:55:52
623
381 FOLLET FRANK MV1 175 TEAM GARDINCOURT 00:56:42 10,8 527 00:55:53
624
78 BATAILLEY JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 45   00:56:45 10,8 528 00:56:09
625
341 DURET CHRISTIAN MV3 46 INDEPENDANT 00:56:45 10,8 529 00:56:16
626
54 BACCAR AIDA FV1 36 NIMES 00:56:46 10,8 97 00:56:31
627
401 GARCIA CORINNE FV1 37 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:47 10,8 98 00:56:39
628
836 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 17 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:47 10,8 99 00:56:40
629
264 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV2 131 MC NIMES 00:56:47 10,8 530 00:56:10
630
827 RODRIGUEZ VINCENTE FV1 38 FAN RUN 00:56:49 10,8 100 00:56:37
631
991 CARREAU SARAH FCA 1 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:56:50 10,8 101 00:56:50
632
45 ASSALI GUILLAUME MSE 134 Le sourire de Capucine 00:56:52 10,8 531 00:55:58
633
129 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV4 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:57 10,7 102 00:56:48
634
75 BASTIDE FREDERIC MV1 176   00:57:01 10,7 532 00:56:51
635
445 GIRON ANTOINE MSE 135   00:57:02 10,7 533 00:56:56
636
393 FRAISSINET RAYMOND MV3 47 ACRA ARLES 00:57:03 10,7 534 00:56:41
637
1052 GODIN MONIQUE FV2 18 CEA Beauvoisin 00:57:05 10,7 103 00:56:26
638
338 DUPRÉ GUY MV2 132   00:57:07 10,7 535 00:56:37
639
513 JAFFUEL WILFRIED MSE 136   00:57:07 10,7 536 00:56:09
640
124 BORDES DAVID MV1 177   00:57:08 10,7 537 00:56:28
641
894 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 133   00:57:08 10,7 538 00:57:02
642
179 CARBALLIDO BORIS MSE 137   00:57:09 10,7 539 00:56:09
643
974 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 48 ASSP VERGEZE 00:57:09 10,7 540 00:56:54
644
772 PORTE MÉLANIE FSE 38 ASSP VERGEZE 00:57:09 10,7 104 00:56:35
645
246 CONORT CINDY FSE 39   00:57:10 10,7 105 00:56:10
646
1071 ALIAS GREGOIRE MV1 178 TC CLARENSAC 00:57:12 10,7 541 00:56:40
647
682 MORANT SYLVIE FV2 19 SMA 00:57:14 10,7 106 00:57:03
648
986 YBANEZ EMILIE FSE 40   00:57:15 10,7 107 00:57:04
649
582 LEGAT FREDERIC MSE 138   00:57:15 10,7 542 00:57:04
650
664 MILHAN CÉLINE FV1 39   00:57:16 10,7 108 00:56:39
651
1130 OLASCUACIA CHRISTOPHE MV2 134 NL 00:57:21 10,7 543 00:56:36
652
256 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 179 Ambrussum Team Nature 00:57:27 10,7 544 00:57:05
653
956 VERDIER MIREILLE FV1 40 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:57:27 10,7 109 00:56:42
654
940 TRULLU CATHERINE FV2 20 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:57:28 10,6 110 00:56:38
655
501 HOSTAUX ERIC MV2 135   00:57:28 10,6 545 00:56:52
656
1180 JAMOT JEAN PAUL MV3 49 NL 00:57:31 10,6 546 00:57:27
657
1164 HOUÏEZ JOSIANE FV2 21 NL 00:57:35 10,6 111 00:57:26
658
868 SCHMITT MICHEL MV3 50 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:57:35 10,6 547 00:56:42
659
477 GUYOT AURELIE FSE 41   00:57:36 10,6 112 00:56:58
660
154 BROUSSE GERARD MV2 136 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:57:36 10,6 548 00:56:41
661
354 FACHEAUX JULIEN MSE 139 team amiens 00:57:41 10,6 549 00:57:08
662
254 COSTA PIERRE MV2 137   00:57:42 10,6 550 00:57:29
663
707 NISSARD GUILLAUME MV1 180 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:57:43 10,6 551 00:57:27
664
176 CANOVAS ROBERT MV1 181 Castor Vébron 00:57:44 10,6 552 00:56:51
665
243 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 42   00:57:45 10,6 113 00:57:29
666
708 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 182   00:57:45 10,6 553 00:57:30
667
739 PELLERANO CHRISTOPHE MV2 138   00:57:49 10,6 554 00:56:58
668
559 LAUGIER INES FV1 41   00:57:50 10,6 114 00:57:38
669
540 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FSE 43 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:57:51 10,6 115 00:57:34
670
779 POULY CORINNE FV2 22 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:57:51 10,6 116 00:57:08
671
157 BRUN CORINNE FV1 42   00:57:52 10,6 117 00:57:35
672
1032 BENAIGES ISABELLE FV1 43 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:57:53 10,6 118 00:57:00
673
896 SOUSSANA JACQUES MV4 8   00:57:58 10,6 555 00:57:57
674
266 CUCURULLO VANESSA FV1 44   00:58:00 10,6 119 00:57:09
675
546 LAHAYE XAVIER MSE 140 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:04 10,5 556 00:57:55
676
283 DEBAILLIE ANNE FV1 45 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:58:08 10,5 120 00:57:18
677
140 BOURQUIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 139   00:58:09 10,5 557 00:57:21
678
485 HARVOIS GUILLAUME MV1 183   00:58:11 10,5 558 00:57:17
679
66 BARRE REMY MV2 140 3 PILIERS NIMES 00:58:17 10,5 559 00:57:41
680
499 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 141   00:58:18 10,5 560 00:57:37
681
363 FELIX FREDDY MV3 51 pas de club 00:58:19 10,5 561 00:58:02
682
605 LOURY MARIE FSE 44 MARC 34 00:58:21 10,5 121 00:58:09
683
399 GAMBE STEPHANE MV2 141 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:21 10,5 562 00:58:11
684
934 TRAZIC ANNE-MARIE FV3 5 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:22 10,5 122 00:58:06
685
272 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 184   00:58:24 10,5 563 00:57:53
686
890 SMIL EMMA FSE 45   00:58:25 10,5 123 00:57:49
687
174 CAMUS CAROL FV1 46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:58:26 10,5 124 00:58:03
688
823 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 52 Velo club TCN 00:58:26 10,5 564 00:58:26
689
175 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 185 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:58:26 10,5 565 00:58:05
690
530 JOURDAN ROMAIN MV1 186 Salinelles 00:58:28 10,5 566 00:58:23
691
983 VIVIA LAURENT MV1 187   00:58:28 10,5 567 00:57:43
692
930 TOPORENKO CECILE FSE 46 MC NIMES 00:58:28 10,5 125 00:57:46
693
735 PEIS NADEGE FV1 47 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:28 10,5 126 00:58:13
694
359 FAURE CYRIL MV1 188 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:29 10,5 568 00:58:05
695
92 BERRUS CORALIE FV2 23 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:31 10,5 127 00:58:12
696
263 CRIADO GWLADYS FSE 47   00:58:32 10,5 128 00:58:05
697
1153 RIPETTI STEPHANE MV1 189 NL 00:58:33 10,5 569 00:57:42
698
548 LALANNE GUILLAUME MV1 190 CRC Castries Running Club 00:58:34 10,4 570 00:57:53
699
950 VAN LE WYLLIAMS MV3 53   00:58:36 10,4 571 00:58:36
700
461 GRANON MIREILLE FV1 48 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:58:36 10,4 129 00:58:09
701
404 GARCIA ROBERT MV2 142   00:58:36 10,4 572 00:58:21
702
857 SALOME ALAIN MV2 143 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:58:38 10,4 573 00:58:23
703
992 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 191 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 00:58:39 10,4 574 00:58:00
704
689 MOULLEC GERARD MV3 54 MC NIMES 00:58:40 10,4 575 00:58:03
705
369 FERNANDEZ STÉPHANIE FSE 48 MC NIMES 00:58:40 10,4 130 00:57:58
706
942 TURCO ANTOINE MV1 192   00:58:43 10,4 576 00:57:49
707
187 CARTIER EMMANUEL MV1 193   00:58:46 10,4 577 00:57:52
708
599 LOPEZ CINDY FSE 49 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:58:47 10,4 131 00:58:36
709
188 CARTIER JEAN MV1 194   00:58:47 10,4 578 00:57:53
710
18 ALACCHI MARJORIE FSE 50 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:48 10,4 132 00:58:24
711
459 GRANAT MURIEL FV2 24 PRIVAS RVR 00:58:48 10,4 133 00:58:29
712
486 HAZZA AHMED MV3 55 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:48 10,4 579 00:58:05
713
941 TURCHET GUY MV2 144   00:58:49 10,4 580 00:57:56
714
949 VALLOIS ALICIA FSE 51 Lunel athlétisme 00:58:50 10,4 134 00:58:37
715
547 LALANNE CATHERINE FV1 49 CRC Castries Running Club 00:58:50 10,4 135 00:58:08
716
111 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV3 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:51 10,4 136 00:58:43
717
880 SERRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 195   00:58:52 10,4 581 00:58:32
718
913 TER SCHIPHORST OLIVIER MSE 142   00:58:53 10,4 582 00:58:20
719
520 JEANNEL DELPHINE FSE 52   00:58:53 10,4 137 00:58:31
720
891 SOLINAS GREGOIRE MSE 143 GALLIA club QUISSAC 00:58:54 10,4 583 00:58:22
721
1089 BRUNEL ELEONORE FSE 53 CRCOS TRIATHLON 00:59:02 10,4 138 00:58:24
722
694 NADAL GEOFFREY MSE 144   00:59:05 10,4 584 00:58:54
723
883 SEVERAC VALÉRIE FSE 54 les coureurs de l'éolienne clapiers 00:59:06 10,4 139 00:58:10
724
695 NADAL GUY MV2 145   00:59:07 10,3 585 00:58:58
725
996 BERTET MURIEL FV1 50 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:59:09 10,3 140 00:58:50
726
743 PERCET MARJORIE FSE 55   00:59:12 10,3 141 00:58:24
727
825 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 196 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:14 10,3 586 00:58:46
728
977 VIGOUROUX LAURE FSE 56   00:59:14 10,3 142 00:58:40
729
616 MAGGIA GEORGES MV2 146   00:59:15 10,3 587 00:58:46
730
412 GAULTIER DELPHINE FV1 51   00:59:17 10,3 143 00:58:31
731
1029 BELLARD ERIC MV1 197   00:59:18 10,3 588 00:58:30
732
709 NOEL CORINNE FV2 25 MC NIMES 00:59:18 10,3 144 00:59:06
733
923 THOMAS JUSTINE FES 3   00:59:19 10,3 145 00:58:55
734
165 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 26 aigues mortes 00:59:27 10,3 146 00:59:16
735
912 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 52   00:59:28 10,3 147 00:59:23
736
607 LOZINGUEZ ANTHONY MSE 145   00:59:29 10,3 589 00:59:12
737
819 RIMBAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 198   00:59:40 10,3 590 00:58:49
738
98 BERTINARIA LAURENT MV1 199   00:59:41 10,3 591 00:58:46
739
613 MADAR SAMMY MV1 200   00:59:42 10,2 592 00:58:47
740
1001 FANGIER PATRICK MV3 56 COURIR À ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE 00:59:46 10,2 593 00:59:19
741
818 RIGAUX NATHALIE FV1 53   00:59:47 10,2 148 00:59:26
742
720 OGIER SOPHIE FV1 54 PEROLS FOOTING 00:59:47 10,2 149 00:59:23
743
32 ANDRE FRANCIS MV2 147 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:59:48 10,2 594 00:59:14
744
196 CATTEAU NATACHA FV1 55   00:59:48 10,2 150 00:59:04
745
1049 MULLER ARTHUR MJU 18 CEA Beauvoisin 00:59:50 10,2 595 00:59:09
746
1023 PALLARES-HUGONNET JULIANA FV1 56 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:59:52 10,2 151 00:59:27
747
1072 BELLANGER ERIC MV3 57 NL 00:59:57 10,2 596 00:59:00
748
279 DASSONVILLE YVES MV3 58   01:00:01 10,2 597 00:59:34
749
137 BOURGUIGNON JEAN MV5 1 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:00:04 10,2 598 00:59:55
750
590 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MV3 59 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:00:08 10,2 599 00:59:14
751
63 BARGETON MICHEL MV2 148 BMA BAGNOLS/CEZE 01:00:16 10,2 600 01:00:09
752
938 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV2 27 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:19 10,1 152 00:59:44
753
594 LLACER CHRISTELLE FV1 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:19 10,1 153 01:00:00
754
39 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 58 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:00:23 10,1 154 01:00:23
755
1062 CHANCEL BRIGITTE FV2 28 NL 01:00:23 10,1 155 00:59:39
756
937 TREMBLAY CATHY FV3 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:00:28 10,1 156 00:59:51
757
960 VERRECCHIA ESTELLE FV1 59 courir club Aigues-Mortes 01:00:29 10,1 157 00:59:45
758
280 DASVIT NATHAN MCA 14   01:00:31 10,1 601 00:59:32
759
658 MESSINES THIERRY MV2 149   01:00:32 10,1 602 00:59:57
760
17 AGRANATT CYRIL MV1 201   01:00:38 10,1 603 00:59:54
761
1021 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 60 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:43 10,1 158 00:59:58
762
148 BRAY PHILIPPE MV3 60   01:00:57 10 604 00:59:58
763
838 ROUSSET ANNE SOPHIE FV1 61   01:01:00 10 159 01:00:12
764
529 JOUBERT MARIE FV3 8   01:01:01 10 160 01:00:38
765
997 BERTET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 202 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:01:08 10 605 01:00:49
766
300 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE FV1 62 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:01:10 10 161 01:00:58
767
958 VERGNET ARIANE FV1 63 AC2A 01:01:13 10 162 01:00:35
768
1097 MONTALBAN NATACHA FV2 29 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:20 10 163 01:01:02
769
438 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FSE 57 SCL 01:01:21 10 164 01:01:06
770
440 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 61   01:01:21 10 606 01:01:07
771
748 PETIT ALEXANDRA FV1 64 AC2A 01:01:25 10 165 01:00:53
772
916 THEROND PAULINE FSE 58   01:01:30 9,9 166 01:00:31
773
580 LEDER SEBASTIEN MSE 146   01:01:31 9,9 607 01:00:32
774
1193 VANACLOY MURIEL FV3 9 NL 01:01:35 9,9 167 01:01:15
775
684 MORIERAS DIDIER MV1 203   01:01:37 9,9 608 01:00:51
776
994 FAREH JEANNETTE FV2 30 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:01:39 9,9 168 01:00:48
777
23 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MV3 62 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 01:01:39 9,9 609 01:00:50
778
758 PILLE ERIC MV2 150 ECLR MARATHON 01:01:40 9,9 610 01:01:29
779
93 BERRUS ERIC MV2 151 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:41 9,9 611 01:01:41
780
108 BLEYS THIERRY MV1 204   01:01:43 9,9 612 01:00:53
781
247 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 205   01:01:44 9,9 613 01:00:47
782
248 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 65   01:01:45 9,9 169 01:00:48
783
1014 BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL MV3 63 AC2A 01:01:50 9,9 614 01:01:20
784
53 AZAIS DENIS MV1 206 ELECTRON LIBRE 01:01:51 9,9 615 01:01:31
785
888 SIOLY PIERRE MV1 207   01:01:51 9,9 616 01:01:17
786
331 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FV1 66 LES FOULEES PRADREENNES 01:01:52 9,9 170 01:01:50
787
118 BONET DENIS MV3 64   01:01:52 9,9 617 01:01:18
788
213 CHAUDESAYGUES HUGO MJU 19 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:54 9,9 618 01:01:32
789
69 BARRIERE MARIE CLAUDE FV3 10   01:01:59 9,9 171 01:01:26
790
103 BIBIA PASCALE FV2 31   01:01:59 9,9 172 01:01:26
791
432 GIL THIERRY MV2 152 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:02:02 9,9 619 01:01:59
792
756 PIELLER ANGELIQUE FV1 67   01:02:02 9,9 173 01:01:55
793
539 LA-MESTA ISABELLE FV3 11 MC NIMES 01:02:03 9,9 174 01:01:27
794
697 NEMOZ AGNÈS FSE 59 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:04 9,9 175 01:01:53
795
100 BESOMBES NATHALIE FV1 68 TEAM OCR BULKPOWDERS 01:02:05 9,9 176 01:01:50
796
109 BLIARD ISABELLE FV1 69 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:02:11 9,8 177 01:01:52
797
299 DERREUX LAURIANNE FSE 60 Team Caïus Céplus 01:02:11 9,8 178 01:01:17
798
728 PAQUEREAU BÉATRICE FSE 61   01:02:13 9,8 179 01:01:26
799
1027 LAPORTE CECILE FSE 62   01:02:17 9,8 180 01:01:30
800
357 FARINES BERNARD MV2 153   01:02:18 9,8 620 01:01:23
801
901 SUZZY MARIE FRANÇOISE FV2 32 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 01:02:19 9,8 181 01:01:30
802
787 PUECH CÉLINE FV1 70   01:02:22 9,8 182 01:01:32
803
570 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 208 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:23 9,8 621 01:02:23
804
307 DHOOGE CHRISTOPHE MV2 154   01:02:25 9,8 622 01:01:27
805
1112 GUYOT BOUYER ISABELLE FV2 33 NL 01:02:27 9,8 183 01:02:23
806
1176 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MV3 65 NL 01:02:30 9,8 623 01:02:11
807
494 HENRY LIONEL MV2 155 courrir tranquille 01:02:31 9,8 624 01:01:48
808
466 GREFFULHE EMMANUELLE FV1 71   01:02:32 9,8 184 01:02:24
809
722 ORENES JEAN-JOSEPH MV1 209 courir tranquille restinclieres 01:02:32 9,8 625 01:01:50
810
235 COLIN OLIVIER MV1 210   01:02:34 9,8 626 01:02:16
811
271 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 9 courir a vauvert 01:02:36 9,8 627 01:02:06
812
1145 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 156 NL 01:02:38 9,8 628 01:01:53
813
725 PAGANO THIERRY MV2 157   01:02:40 9,8 629 01:01:55
814
1146 DUPUIS ALIZE FSE 63 NL 01:02:42 9,8 185 01:02:35
815
1195 CATHALA EMILIE FSE 64 NL 01:02:43 9,8 186 01:02:43
816
310 DI CASTRI ALBERTO MV2 158   01:02:44 9,8 630 01:02:00
817
687 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 211 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:44 9,8 631 01:01:57
818
975 VIGNAL LEA FSE 65 MC NIMES 01:02:44 9,8 187 01:02:08
819
858 SALVI STEPHANE MV1 212   01:02:45 9,8 632 01:02:31
820
924 THOMAS STÉPHANIE FV1 72 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:02:47 9,7 188 01:01:55
821
1013 PACREAU SYLVAIN MV1 213 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 01:02:47 9,7 633 01:02:22
822
303 DESIMEUR THIBAUD MSE 147   01:02:49 9,7 634 01:02:01
823
932 TOZZI STEPHANIE FV1 73 Team trail Spirit 01:02:59 9,7 189 01:02:28
824
919 THOMAS CHRISTINE FV2 34   01:03:00 9,7 190 01:02:38
825
1026 THOMAS SYLVAIN MV2 159   01:03:01 9,7 635 01:02:39
826
1102 DUBOURD ANNE SOPHIE FSE 66 NL 01:03:02 9,7 191 01:02:38
827
1063 CARRIERE LUCIEN MV3 66 NL 01:03:03 9,7 636 01:02:17
828
19 ALANDE PATRICE MV2 160   01:03:04 9,7 637 01:02:41
829
597 LOCECERE STEPHANIE FV1 74 AC2A 01:03:04 9,7 192 01:02:28
830
745 PEREZ MURIEL FV1 75 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:03:07 9,7 193 01:02:48
831
228 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 12 LUNEL 01:03:09 9,7 194 01:02:30
832
1050 MULLER HENRI PIERRE MV2 161 CEA Beauvoisin 01:03:16 9,7 638 01:02:36
833
1053 ROUVIER LYDIE FSE 67 CEA Beauvoisin 01:03:16 9,7 195 01:02:37
834
701 NEVADO CHRISTOPHE MV2 162 Courir Tranquille Restinclièress 01:03:17 9,7 639 01:02:31
835
210 CHARTIER EMILIE FSE 68   01:03:20 9,7 196 01:03:10
836
197 CAVALIER STEPHANIE FV1 76   01:03:20 9,7 197 01:02:38
837
1041 CHLAKHOFF LIONEL MV3 67 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:03:21 9,7 640 01:03:21
838
578 LECHNER MARIE FV3 13 AC2A 01:03:24 9,7 198 01:02:51
839
340 DURAND SERGE MV2 163   01:03:25 9,7 641 01:03:21
840
660 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 77 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:03:25 9,6 199 01:02:24
841
765 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 68 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:03:25 9,6 642 01:02:23
842
343 EHRHARD HELENE FV2 35 WELLNESS-CLUB 01:03:30 9,6 200 01:03:22
843
476 GUIRAND CHRISTINE FV2 36 ELECTRON LIBRE 01:03:32 9,6 201 01:02:48
844
625 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 148   01:03:35 9,6 643 01:02:39
845
437 GIMENEZ CLAUDINE FV2 37   01:03:35 9,6 202 01:02:51
846
874 SELLEZ SABRINA FSE 69   01:03:38 9,6 203 01:02:42
847
879 SERRE AUDREY FV1 78   01:03:39 9,6 204 01:03:22
848
342 DUSSERRE ALINE FV2 38   01:03:39 9,6 205 01:03:17
849
1181 BENOIT NICOLAS MV1 214 NL 01:03:40 9,6 644 01:03:28
850
681 MONTY CECILE FV1 79   01:03:52 9,6 206 01:03:14
851
985 WALLET EVA FSE 70   01:03:54 9,6 207 01:03:35
852
41 ARNAUD EMMANUEL MV1 215 ARNAUD 01:03:55 9,6 645 01:03:14
853
851 SAGET KARINE FSE 71   01:03:58 9,6 208 01:03:27
854
604 LOUIS ANTHONY MSE 149   01:04:01 9,6 646 01:03:53
855
603 LOUIS ALEXIA FSE 72   01:04:01 9,6 209 01:03:53
856
202 CHAGGAR MICKAEL MSE 150   01:04:01 9,6 647 01:03:35
857
400 GARCIA CLAUDE MV3 69   01:04:05 9,5 648 01:03:36
858
1123 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV2 164 NL 01:04:06 9,5 649 01:03:29
859
749 PETITGAS CELINE FV1 80   01:04:07 9,5 210 01:03:12
860
65 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 216   01:04:08 9,5 650 01:03:26
861
514 JAKSIC SANDRA FV1 81   01:04:08 9,5 211 01:03:26
862
523 JOLI VALERIE FV1 82   01:04:08 9,5 212 01:03:49
863
169 CAIANO MARIE FV2 39 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:04:10 9,5 213 01:04:07
864
927 TIMOFTI MICHEL MV2 165 SMA 01:04:16 9,5 651 01:03:27
865
82 BAVENCOFF MARTINE FV2 40   01:04:21 9,5 214 01:04:01
866
413 GAUREL SABINE FSE 73   01:04:24 9,5 215 01:03:31
867
755 PICARD BERANGERE FSE 74   01:04:24 9,5 216 01:03:32
868
655 MERHOUNI LILA FSE 75 RCC 01:04:25 9,5 217 01:03:45
869
464 GRAVIER SANDRA FSE 76 RCC 01:04:25 9,5 218 01:03:46
870
218 CHERINO OLIVARI NATHALIE FV1 83 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:04:26 9,5 219 01:03:35
871
143 BOUTERIN SANDIE FV1 84 RCC runners club de la crau 01:04:27 9,5 220 01:03:47
872
840 ROUVEYRE YVON MV3 70 scac 01:04:32 9,5 652 01:04:14
873
712 NOUGAILLAC VERONIQUE FSE 77 Trail Entre Elles 01:04:32 9,5 221 01:04:02
874
62 BARDELLA GHISLAINE FV2 41 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:04:34 9,5 222 01:03:51
875
909 TAULEIGNE AUDREY FSE 78   01:04:37 9,5 223 01:03:40
876
778 POUGET JEROME MV1 217   01:04:43 9,5 653 01:04:30
877
308 DHOOGE JOELLE FV1 85   01:04:44 9,5 224 01:03:46
878
791 RABALLAND GAEL MV1 218   01:04:46 9,4 654 01:03:58
879
107 BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE FV3 14 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:04:49 9,4 225 01:03:56
880
702 NGUYEN THE NICOLAS MV1 219   01:04:49 9,4 655 01:04:03
881
1106 ROCHOTE CEDRIC MV1 220 NL 01:04:54 9,4 656 01:04:19
882
1107 ROCHETTE CECILE FV1 86 NL 01:04:55 9,4 226 01:04:20
883
250 CORMIER JEAN MICHEL MV3 71   01:04:58 9,4 657 01:04:04
884
850 SABATIER MARIE-JEANNE FV2 42 WELLNESS-CLUB 01:04:58 9,4 227 01:04:50
885
116 BOLUT VIRGINIE FV2 43   01:04:59 9,4 228 01:04:26
886
688 MOULIS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 166   01:05:03 9,4 658 01:04:38
887
467 GROS CHRISTELLE FV1 87   01:05:06 9,4 229 01:04:22
888
620 MALIGE ELODIE FSE 79 Running Club Bouillargues Métropole 01:05:07 9,4 230 01:04:11
889
767 PONS ISABELLE FV2 44 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:05:07 9,4 231 01:05:03
890
349 FABRE BERNARD MV3 72   01:05:08 9,4 659 01:04:45
891
814 REY VINCENT MV1 221   01:05:09 9,4 660 01:04:20
892
910 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV2 167 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:05:10 9,4 661 01:04:20
893
288 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV4 2 AC ALES 01:05:10 9,4 232 01:04:41
894
817 RIEU PATRICE MV2 168 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 01:05:10 9,4 662 01:04:19
895
632 MARTIN AUDE FV1 88   01:05:11 9,4 233 01:04:14
896
944 URBAN JEROME MV1 222   01:05:12 9,4 663 01:04:13
897
1078 GREGOIRE ARNAUD MCA 15 NL 01:05:13 9,4 664 01:04:37
898
491 HEITZ ISABELLE FV1 89   01:05:24 9,4 234 01:04:47
899
1024 LARGEAUD MARIE FSE 80   01:05:25 9,4 235 01:04:37
900
326 DUBUS EMILIE FSE 81   01:05:30 9,3 236 01:04:36
901
989 ZIDANE SAFIA FV1 90 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:05:33 9,3 237 01:04:38
902
1087 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 15 NL 01:05:35 9,3 238 01:05:14
903
588 LEROY ISABELLE FV1 91 NIMES MARATHON 01:05:40 9,3 239 01:04:50
904
97 BERTHALON PATRICK MV3 73   01:05:40 9,3 665 01:05:40
905
1161 GARCIA CHRISSY FSE 82 NL 01:05:46 9,3 240 01:04:54
906
211 CHATARD CHRISTIAN MV4 10 GANGES COURT 01:06:02 9,3 666 01:05:22
907
31 ANCETTE MARTINE FV2 45 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:03 9,3 241 01:05:42
908
877 SERRE ALAIN MV4 11 GANGES COURT 01:06:04 9,3 667 01:05:32
909
884 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 92 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:08 9,3 242 01:05:17
910
328 DUCELIER FLORENCE FV1 93   01:06:19 9,2 243 01:05:21
911
1047 MESSAGER CHRISTEL FV1 94 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:06:19 9,2 244 01:05:38
912
544 LAGNY MALORY FV1 95 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:23 9,2 245 01:05:31
913
698 NERVET MELANIE FSE 83 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:06:26 9,2 246 01:05:30
914
441 GIRAUDO PASCAL MV1 223   01:06:27 9,2 668 01:06:01
915
904 TAIBI CATHY FSE 84   01:06:28 9,2 247 01:05:41
916
274 DALAT JEAN PIERRE MV2 169   01:06:28 9,2 669 01:05:41
917
64 BARGETON PASCALE FV2 46   01:06:31 9,2 248 01:06:24
918
277 DASSONVILLE CHARLES MSE 151   01:06:38 9,2 670 01:05:41
919
257 COURTAUD ROMAIN MSE 152   01:06:38 9,2 671 01:06:02
920
659 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MV1 224 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:40 9,2 672 01:06:18
921
953 VELOT NICOLE FV3 16 MC NIMES 01:06:42 9,2 249 01:06:05
922
526 JONQUET LISYA FV2 47 MC NIMES 01:06:42 9,2 250 01:06:26
923
830 ROMANI BERNARD MV1 225   01:06:49 9,2 673 01:06:08
924
1015 DUMAS MURIEL FV1 96 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:06:51 9,2 251 01:06:30
925
268 CUSSEY PATRICK MV1 226   01:06:56 9,1 674 01:06:24
926
120 BONNEFOY DIDIER MV2 170   01:06:56 9,1 675 01:06:36
927
314 DONATI LEA FV2 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:06:57 9,1 252 01:06:40
928
855 SALFATI YVANN MSE 153   01:06:57 9,1 676 01:06:20
929
928 TINLAND SOPHIE FV2 49 courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:07:02 9,1 253 01:06:20
930
189 CARTILLIER MICKAEL MSE 154   01:07:04 9,1 677 01:06:09
931
483 HANQUEZ ANNE FV1 97   01:07:04 9,1 254 01:06:21
932
732 PASULA DAMIEN MSE 155   01:07:05 9,1 678 01:06:09
933
926 TIMOFTI CAROLE FV2 50   01:07:07 9,1 255 01:06:19
934
545 LAGROST SEVERINE FV1 98   01:07:12 9,1 256 01:06:29
935
1079 LEPHAY ANGELIQUE FV1 99 NL 01:07:12 9,1 257 01:06:29
936
324 DUBOIS LEBSIR CATHERINE FV2 51   01:07:14 9,1 258 01:07:09
937
644 MAUFROID ALAIN MV2 171 Team Tavel 01:07:16 9,1 679 01:06:43
938
645 MAUFROID MELYNDA FV1 100 Team Tavel 01:07:17 9,1 259 01:06:43
939
1135 BLANCHARD SANDRINE FV1 101 NL 01:07:19 9,1 260 01:06:36
940
802 RAYNAUD MATTHIEU MV1 227   01:07:20 9,1 680 01:06:23
941
801 RAYNAUD CELINE FV1 102 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:07:20 9,1 261 01:06:24
942
208 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV3 74   01:07:21 9,1 681 01:06:46
943
670 MOINEREAU SERGE MV2 172 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 01:07:31 9,1 682 01:06:40
944
448 GOMIS MICHEL MV2 173 TENNIS CLUB DE MARGUERITTES 01:07:35 9,1 683 01:07:06
945
981 VILLON LAETITIA FV1 103   01:07:48 9 262 01:06:58
946
962 VEZIAND MARIANE FV2 52   01:07:49 9 263 01:07:25
947
963 VEZIAND OLIVIER MV1 228   01:07:50 9 684 01:07:23
948
915 THELU JENNIFER FSE 85   01:07:51 9 264 01:07:34
949
284 DEBAQUE FRÉDERIQUE FV2 53 RCC runners club de la crau 01:07:56 9 265 01:07:16
950
1040 BRESSY JOSETTE FV4 3 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 01:08:03 9 266 01:07:21
951
1140 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 75 NL 01:08:12 9 685 01:07:33
952
311 DIB HAKIM MV2 174 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:13 9 686 01:07:24
953
971 VIDAL MÉLANIE FSE 86 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:08:26 8,9 267 01:07:41
954
84 BÉATRIX PHILIPPE MV2 175 AC ST REMY 01:08:36 8,9 687 01:08:03
955
496 HERBAU CAROLINE FSE 87   01:08:55 8,9 268 01:08:10
956
978 VILLEFRANQUE SHIRLEY FSE 88   01:08:55 8,9 269 01:08:46
957
287 DELAFONT CORINE FV2 54 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:08:58 8,9 270 01:08:03
958
521 JEZOUIN NATHALIE FV1 104   01:09:02 8,9 271 01:08:53
959
463 GRAUX PATRICIA FV1 105   01:09:04 8,9 272 01:08:37
960
612 MADAR NATHALIE FV1 106   01:09:04 8,9 273 01:08:09
961
863 SANDOZ JACQUELINE FV2 55   01:09:05 8,9 274 01:08:16
962
49 AVOT ISABELLE FV3 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 01:09:10 8,8 275 01:08:55
963
1119 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 176 NL 01:09:20 8,8 688 01:08:28
964
245 CONILL REGINE FV1 107   01:09:20 8,8 276 01:08:45
965
651 MELLONE SARAH FV1 108   01:09:22 8,8 277 01:08:48
966
414 GAY FRANCIS MV3 76 handhall30 01:09:29 8,8 689 01:09:01
967
1086 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV4 4 NL 01:09:44 8,8 278 01:09:14
968
601 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 177 Manduel métropole marathon 01:09:44 8,8 690 01:09:25
969
574 LE MOEL CAROLE FV1 109   01:09:47 8,8 279 01:08:59
970
575 LE MOEL MARC MV1 229   01:09:48 8,8 691 01:08:59
971
933 TRAVER SOPHIE FV1 110   01:09:51 8,8 280 01:09:31
972
451 GOSSELIN GÉRALDINE FV1 111   01:09:53 8,8 281 01:09:26
973
293 DEMARS GHISLAINE FV3 18   01:09:59 8,7 282 01:09:38
974
531 JOUVE YOLANDE FV2 56   01:10:03 8,7 283 01:09:19
975
1168 JOUBERT LAURENCE FSE 89 NL 01:10:03 8,7 284 01:09:42
976
1151 FELISATTI MAITE FSE 90 NL 01:10:03 8,7 285 01:09:42
977
1178 NOM PRENOM MSE 156 NL 01:10:11 8,7 692 01:09:40
978
130 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 77 MC NIMES 01:10:12 8,7 693 01:09:37
979
1165 CHOIS BERNADETTE FV3 19 BMA 01:10:14 8,7 286 01:09:27
980
252 CORNET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 57   01:10:15 8,7 287 01:10:09
981
273 DAGNAN EMMANUEL MV1 230   01:10:15 8,7 694 01:09:42
982
281 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 58   01:10:34 8,7 288 01:09:36
983
201 CHACORNAS MARIE ANGE FV3 20   01:10:37 8,7 289 01:10:29
984
528 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 178 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:10:41 8,7 695 01:10:23
985
1030 JOLIVET ISABELLE FV1 112 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:10:42 8,7 290 01:10:24
986
920 THOMAS DOMINIQUE FV2 59 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:10:47 8,6 291 01:10:06
987
621 MALLASAGNE JACKY MV4 12 MC NIMES 01:10:51 8,6 696 01:10:08
988
1194 BLOTIERE ALIZEE FSE 91   01:10:52 8,6 292 01:09:44
989
887 SIMOTHE ISABELLE FV2 60 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:11 8,6 293 01:10:26
990
568 LE FLOC'H VIOLAINE FV1 113 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:11:11 8,6 294 01:10:22
991
615 MAGAN JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 78 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:14 8,6 697 01:10:28
992
730 PARRA MARIE CHRISTINE FSE 92   01:11:21 8,6 295 01:11:15
993
13 ACHARD AURÉLIE FSE 93   01:11:25 8,6 296 01:10:29
994
305 DEVOT JACQUES MV3 79 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 01:11:31 8,6 698 01:10:36
995
182 CARRÉ NICOLE FV3 21   01:11:34 8,5 297 01:10:42
996
592 LIGNOT JOANNA FV1 114   01:11:36 8,5 298 01:11:03
997
549 LANDES CORINE FV1 115   01:11:46 8,5 299 01:11:21
998
505 HOYET MARTINE FV2 61   01:11:48 8,5 300 01:10:55
999
392 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 116 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:11:53 8,5 301 01:11:26
1000
286 DEL RIO MAGUY FV2 62 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:11:57 8,5 302 01:11:08
1001
249 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV3 22 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:11:57 8,5 303 01:11:08
1002
831 ROMANI KARINE FV1 117   01:11:58 8,5 304 01:11:18
1003
946 VAIRON SANDRA FSE 94   01:11:59 8,5 305 01:11:18
1004
1152 IAQUINTA CHRISTEL FV1 118 ACAZA 01:12:02 8,5 306 01:11:34
1005
302 DESFORGES MAGALI FV1 119   01:12:03 8,5 307 01:11:34
1006
71 BARTHOLMOT CAROLINE FSE 95   01:12:09 8,5 308 01:11:17
1007
775 PORTES MARIE FSE 96   01:12:10 8,5 309 01:11:18
1008
993 TOMASINI VERONIQUE FV1 120   01:12:12 8,5 310 01:11:26
1009
139 BOUROTTE MARC MSE 157   01:12:17 8,5 699 01:11:08
1010
771 MILESI ISABELLE FV1 121 ASSP VERGEZE 01:12:27 8,4 311 01:11:58
1011
81 BAUDOUIN CELINE FV1 122 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:12:30 8,4 312 01:12:21
1012
255 COSTE VALÉRIE FV1 123   01:12:31 8,4 313 01:11:38
1013
1011 MAURIN BEATRICE FV2 63 team RUNSTOPPABLE 01:12:33 8,4 314 01:12:04
1014
1012 BOURGEOIS HELENE FV3 23 AC2A 01:12:34 8,4 315 01:12:04
1015
360 FAURE EMMANUELLE FSE 97   01:13:00 8,4 316 01:11:50
1016
954 VENIANT MARTIAL MV1 231   01:13:10 8,4 700 01:12:29
1017
716 NOUVEL YVES MV2 179 SCAC 01:13:16 8,4 701 01:12:50
1018
289 DELANNOY MICHEL MV4 13 AC ALES 01:13:35 8,3 702 01:13:05
1019
1100 UNAL EMMANUELLE FV1 124 NL 01:14:07 8,3 317 01:13:13
1020
251 CORMIER MIREILLE FV2 64 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:14:10 8,3 318 01:13:16
1021
952 VAUTRAIN BERNARD MV5 2 néant 01:14:25 8,2 703 01:13:47
1022
449 GONDE THERESE FV4 5 ACRA- ARLES 01:14:28 8,2 319 01:14:25
1023
160 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 125 E.V.A. Vauvert 01:14:36 8,2 320 01:14:13
1024
55 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FV2 65 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:37 8,2 321 01:13:51
1025
497 HERBAU NICOLAS MSE 158 La Grande Motte Triathlon 01:14:58 8,2 704 01:14:13
1026
37 ARATOR CHRISTELLE FV1 126   01:15:02 8,2 322 01:14:38
1027
1109 KOZAK JENNIFER FSE 98 NL 01:15:06 8,1 323 01:14:36
1028
895 SOULAS GEORGES MV5 3   01:15:11 8,1 705 01:14:47
1029
468 GUIGUES ELODIE FSE 99   01:15:23 8,1 324 01:14:53
1030
1016 PACREAU DANIELLE FV2 66 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 01:15:29 8,1 325 01:15:03
1031
587 LEROY ERIC MV1 232   01:15:31 8,1 706 01:14:38
1032
1114 CINCOTTA BERNARD MV4 14 NL 01:15:35 8,1 707 01:15:15
1033
1098 MAURA WILLIAM MV2 180 NL 01:15:37 8,1 708 01:15:15
1034
781 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 15 FOULLES PRADEENNES 01:15:44 8,1 709 01:15:13
1035
845 RUBIO GISÈLE FV3 24 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:15:55 8,1 326 01:15:05
1036
746 PERRIER CATHERINE FV1 127 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 01:15:56 8,1 327 01:15:07
1037
1068 BROT DANIEL MV3 80 NL 01:16:16 8 710 01:15:28
1038
935 TRAZIC JEAN MV3 81 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:16:17 8 711 01:16:02
1039
1095 PYOT ALAIN MV3 82 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:16:23 8 712 01:15:23
1040
1020 PARISOT MICHELE FV2 67 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:16:42 8 328 01:16:39
1041
439 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 25   01:17:02 7,9 329 01:16:46
1042
829 ROGULSKA ZUZANNA FSE 100   01:17:06 7,9 330 01:16:09
1043
506 HUCK STEPHANIE FV1 128 RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES 01:17:07 7,9 331 01:16:11
1044
552 LANDRON INGRID FV1 129 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:17:09 7,9 332 01:17:00
1045
676 MONGE-MAUREL SONIA FV1 130   01:17:32 7,9 333 01:16:47
1046
472 GUILLOT HÉLÈNE FSE 101   01:17:49 7,9 334 01:17:20
1047
723 ORTS THIERRY MV2 181   01:17:53 7,9 713 01:17:16
1048
502 HOUEDE NADINE FV2 68 ACRO'Nimes 01:18:06 7,8 335 01:17:36
1049
1158 LECLERY CORINNE FV1 131 NL 01:18:17 7,8 336 01:18:17
1050
826 ROCHER JEAN PIERRE MV4 16   01:18:28 7,8 714 01:17:37
1051
297 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 17 TEMPS COURSE 01:19:06 7,7 715 01:18:39
1052
875 SENEGAS MARIANNE FV1 132 nene40 01:19:15 7,7 337 01:18:44
1053
900 SURREL ROBERT MV3 83   01:19:42 7,7 716 01:19:14
1054
384 FONTAINE BENJAMIN MSE 159 MC NIMES 01:21:58 7,5 717 01:21:50
1055
1182 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 18 NL 01:24:23 7,3 718 01:23:24
1056
383 FONTAINE ALICIA FSE 102 MC NIMES 01:25:04 7,2 338 01:24:29
1057
1197 MARCELLIN AGATHE FSE 103 NL 01:25:05 7,2 339 01:24:05
1058
569 LE GARREC CELINE FV2 69   01:28:45 6,9 340 01:28:04
1059
598 LONG GUY MV4 19   01:28:53 6,9 719 01:27:51
1060
511 INCORVAIA ANGELE FV4 6 MC NIMES 01:29:53 6,8 341 01:29:20
1061
373 FESCHET AURELIE FSE 104   01:30:07 6,8 342 01:29:33
1062
153 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 0 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:04:23
1063
207 CHAMPEL SANDRINE FV1 0 M C NIMES 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1064
234 COLABELLA MAGALI FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1065
301 DESFORGES FREDERIC MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1066
397 GAILLARD JÉRÔME MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:04:50
1067
415 GAY JEAN MARC MV3 0 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1068
454 GOUIN PASCALE FV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1069
481 HAMEL LAKDAR MV4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:04:26
1070
518 JEAN MURIEL FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1071
633 MARTIN CELINE FV1 0 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1072
667 MIRAILLES GÉRALD MSE 0 kalenji run Décathlon Nîmes 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1073
740 PELLEREAU HENRI MV4 0 aucun 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:00
1074
753 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MV2 0 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1075
768 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 0 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:11:25
1076
907 TAREL STÉPHANE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:15:33
1077
965 VIALLE GERARD MV3 0 COCGP30 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:58
1078
988 ZERBIB ANNICK FV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:00:00
1079
1010 ANDRE KEVIN MES 0 Team Frametta 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:47:17