Halloween Run - 31/10/2016

8km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 60 GELLY ÉRIC MV1 1 Temps course 00:23:47 20,2 1
2 135 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 NL 00:23:47 20,2 2
3 77 AMORIN GEORGES MV1 2 courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 00:25:01 19,2 3
4 92 LEMOINE JENNIFER FSE 1 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:47 17,9 1
5 84 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 2 TEAM ACL 00:26:55 17,8 4
6 124 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE 00:27:20 17,6 5
7 129 THARIOT FREDERIC MV1 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:27:23 17,5 6
8 130 VALAYE CEDRIC MSE 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:27:44 17,3 7
9 97 ARDIN PATRICK MV2 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:28:06 17,1 8
10 127 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 4 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:28:47 16,7 9
11 56 WEY JÉRÔME MSE 4 Mireval Gardiole Athlétisme 00:28:57 16,6 10
12 54 PATRAO PEDRO MSE 5 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:29:49 16,1 11
13 123 FERRARA JOEL MSE 6 NL 00:29:51 16,1 12
14 41 ALAUME DANIEL MSE 7 NEANT 00:29:58 16,0 13
15 83 MICHOT MAXIME MJU 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:30:03 16,0 14
16 96 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 8   00:30:09 15,9 15
17 55 PATRAO CLAUDINE MV1 5 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:30:21 15,8 16
18 111 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 6   00:30:21 15,8 17
19 64 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:30:30 15,7 18
20 128 SOLANA ROBIN MSE 9 NL 00:30:41 15,6 19
21 98 BONNET NADINE FV2 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:31:05 15,4 2
22 48 BRIDIER FELICIE FSE 2 BOURGES TRIATHLON 00:31:32 15,2 3
23 91 REBOUL LUCAS MV1 7 CAP MELGUEIL 00:32:00 15,0 20
24 126 CHAURON ADRIEN MSE 10 NL 00:32:04 15,0 21
25 85 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MSE 11   00:32:14 14,9 22
26 120 LEGRAS SEBASTIEN MV1 8 NL 00:32:29 14,8 23
27 19 BORIE PASCAL MSE 12   00:32:31 14,8 24
28 138 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 NL 00:32:52 14,6 25
29 2 CADET PIERRE MV1 9   00:33:09 14,5 26
30 78 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 10   00:33:18 14,4 27
31 139 LAURENT DAVID MV1 11 NL 00:33:19 14,4 28
32 16 BONNAFOUS ENZO MCA 1   00:33:30 14,3 29
33 95 LEMOINE MYRIAM FSE 3   00:33:33 14,3 4
34 15 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   00:33:40 14,3 30
35 137 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:33:48 14,2 31
36 105 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 4   00:33:54 14,2 5
37 51 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 5 MARC 34 00:34:02 14,1 6
38 119 BARRALIS LAURENT MSE 14 NL 00:34:03 14,1 32
39 125 CLAVEL OLIVIER MV1 13 NL 00:34:13 14,0 33
40 43 EGIZIANO EVA FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:34:26 13,9 7
41 18 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 14 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:34:28 13,9 34
42 65 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:34:29 13,9 8
43 49 DURAND CEDRIC MV1 15   00:34:35 13,9 35
44 121 BOSPHORE CORINNE FV1 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:34:36 13,9 9
45 46 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 16 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:34:45 13,8 36
46 14 FADEYI NICOLAS MES 1   00:34:47 13,8 37
47 81 DERAIN NICOLAS MV1 17 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:34:50 13,8 38
48 110 DURAND NICOLAS MV1 18   00:34:56 13,7 39
49 132 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 19 GENERATION 7 00:35:02 13,7 40
50 103 POISSONNIER EDOUARD MSE 15   00:35:47 13,4 41
51 58 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 5 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:36:03 13,3 42
52 40 TAZEROUALTI ZAINA FV1 2 MARC 00:36:55 13,0 10
53 99 CREBASSA MATHIEU MSE 16   00:37:30 12,8 43
54 118 VILLEROT SANDRINE FV1 3 NL 00:37:51 12,7 11
55 82 DERAIN ANNE-SYLVIE FV1 4 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:37:52 12,7 12
56 117 POIREL ANTHONY MV1 20 PAM CAZENOVE 00:37:52 12,7 44
57 10 SAGNE JOAN MSE 17   00:38:10 12,6 45
58 17 JUSTES KARINE FV1 5 JUSTE A TEMPS 00:38:23 12,5 13
59 38 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 6   00:38:24 12,5 14
60 74 GOHAUD MARINE FSE 6   00:38:37 12,4 15
61 122 CATALANO LAURENT MV1 21 NL 00:39:03 12,3 46
62 59 ARCELLA ANNE FV1 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:39:21 12,2 16
63 44 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:39:37 12,1 17
64 102 TRABUCHET STÉPHANE MV1 22   00:39:54 12,0 47
65 101 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FSE 8   00:40:16 11,9 18
66 106 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 9   00:40:17 11,9 19
67 7 COMA CAROLINE FSE 10   00:40:22 11,9 20
68 34 DURAND LESLIE FSE 11   00:40:27 11,9 21
69 131 AMANN QUENTIN MSE 18 Team Endurance Guignolesque 00:40:30 11,9 48
70 68 AMANN VÉRONIQUE FV2 3 Team Endurance Guignolesque 00:40:31 11,8 22
71 76 MOLINIER MARIE FV1 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:40:51 11,8 23
72 136 PONS ISABELLE FV2 4 NL 00:41:18 11,6 24
73 42 SICK ANNE FV1 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:41:22 11,6 25
74 86 FEDERICI MARIE NOELLE FV3 1 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:41:27 11,6 26
75 31 DECARPENTRIE FABRICE MV1 23   00:41:30 11,6 49
76 30 DECARPENTRIE VALÉRIE FV1 10   00:41:32 11,6 27
77 25 BONASSE AURORE FSE 12   00:41:51 11,5 28
78 104 CAMPUS CLÉMENCE FSE 13   00:41:59 11,4 29
79 53 BOISSERIE ALEC MJU 2   00:41:59 11,4 50
80 116 COMMEIGNES THIERRY MSE 19 NL 00:42:09 11,4 51
81 87 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 5   00:42:11 11,4 30
82 88 GACHES BRUNO MV2 6 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 00:42:13 11,4 52
83 114 AVIGNON JOEL MV1 24 NL 00:42:17 11,4 53
84 115 COMMEIGNES FABIEN MV1 25 NL 00:42:21 11,3 54
85 100 RANDRIANARISON OPHELIE FSE 14   00:42:24 11,3 31
86 11 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 15   00:43:14 11,1 32
87 8 FAURE STÉPHANIE FSE 16   00:43:16 11,1 33
88 67 ROUVIERE DORIAN MSE 20   00:43:31 11,0 55
89 66 PETIT MARINA FSE 17   00:43:32 11,0 34
90 89 CORNET DORINE FSE 18   00:44:02 10,9 35
91 70 GAILLARD AURELIE FSE 19   00:44:03 10,9 36
92 134 SOULE CHARLOTTE FSE 20 NL 00:45:11 10,6 37
93 133 CAPRINI KEVIN MSE 21 NL 00:45:11 10,6 56
94 5 BIZEAU SOLANGE FV1 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:45:24 10,6 38
95 6 BLANCK STEPHANIE FV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:44 10,5 39
96 73 GOHAUD CATHERINE FV2 6   00:45:50 10,5 40
97 93 ALONSO KRISTELLE FSE 21   00:45:54 10,5 41
98 94 CARO CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   00:45:57 10,4 57
99 63 LA BRUNA GÉRALDINE FV1 13   00:46:41 10,3 42
100 62 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 27   00:46:43 10,3 58
101 112 BRUS PATRICK MV1 28 NL 00:46:48 10,3 59
102 113 TAURINE JULIEN MSE 22 NL 00:46:49 10,3 60
103 21 AGACHE DANY FV1 14   00:47:13 10,2 43
104 13 TRAVER SOPHIE FV1 15   00:47:32 10,1 44
105 12 ADAM NATHALIE FSE 22   00:47:32 10,1 45
106 27 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 23 SANDWICH 00:47:33 10,1 61
107 39 BOUKHBOZA LINDA FSE 23   00:47:40 10,1 46
108 37 FERNANDEZ ANNE SOPHIE FSE 24   00:47:41 10,1 47
109 20 HENOCQ-LASCARAY STEPHANIE FV1 16   00:48:34 9,9 48
110 24 PEIX MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:35 9,9 49
111 33 REVOL CHRISTINE FV2 8   00:48:37 9,9 50
112 50 JOLY CELINE FV1 17   00:48:53 9,8 51
113 90 SAUVAGE GUILLAUME MV1 29   00:48:54 9,8 62
114 9 JARDEL MARINE FSE 25   00:52:44 9,1 52
115 72 BOURRELLIER MARION FSE 26 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:04 8,9 53
116 71 RÉMÉZY CLÉMENCE FSE 27   00:54:05 8,9 54
117 28 DEBIEU MARILYNE FSE 0   00:46:38 ABD Abd
118 29 COLOM SOPHIE FSE 0   00:46:38 ABD Abd
119 1 POUPARD AICHA FV3 0   00:53:28 ABD Abd