L'ânaventure - 16/04/2017

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h NAISSANCE /sx
1
304 GARCIA PABLO MSE 1   00:33:50 17,7 9/29/1987 1
2
32 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 TEMP COURSE 00:35:22 17,0 1996-06-30 2
3
120 BENOIT JEAN LOUIS MV1 1   00:35:46 16,8 1968-08-24 3
4
70 CARZOLA CHRISTIAN MV2 1   00:35:51 16,7 1960-10-29 4
5
126 JALABERT ANTHONY MSE 2   00:36:10 16,6 2/19/1993 5
6
92 LUDKA FELIX MCA 1   00:37:26 16,0 2000-12-31 6
7
116 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:37:45 15,9 1964-09-13 7
8
94 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 3 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:38:17 15,7 1986-05-23 8
9
135 LESTAVEZ GERMAIN MES 2   00:38:31 15,6 6/4/1996 9
10
44 ALCALDE CLAUDE MV2 3 ACM 00:38:38 15,5 1965-03-09 10
11
134 BONATO THIERRY MV1 2   00:38:44 15,5 10/2/1974 11
12
18 HERDE RENAUD MV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:39:47 15,1 1971-07-18 12
13
124 MAILLY PARICE MV3 1   00:40:34 14,8 11/24/1956 13
14
77 GILLET VINCENT MSE 4 TEAM DE L'ÎLE 00:40:35 14,8 1981-10-24 14
15
317 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 5   00:40:53 14,7 3/2/1994 15
16
100 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 2 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:41:12 14,6 2001-04-08 16
17
303 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 4   00:41:24 14,5 8/11/1974 17
18
115 MALLE PIERRE MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:41:28 14,5 1962-07-15 18
19
144 PERRET REMY MSE 6   00:41:44 14,4 10/10/1981 19
20
141 KACHOU ALI MV2 5   00:41:49 14,3 1/1/1962 20
21
139 FAYOULAT JEROME MV1 5   00:42:01 14,3 1/22/1974 21
22
301 BOUBAKEUR CHANTAL FES 1   00:42:22 14,2 1998-01-08 1
23
97 NEL CEDRIC MV1 6 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 00:42:32 14,1 1973-06-26 22
24
45 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 6 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:42:48 14,0 1961-07-16 23
25
85 LAFON JEAN-DENIS MSE 7 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:42:49 14,0 1978-11-27 24
26
121 PERON CHRISTOPHE MJU 1   00:43:02 13,9 1998-07-30 25
27
11 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   00:43:10 13,9 1956-04-25 26
28
308 VIGNEAU VINCENT MV1 7   00:43:17 13,9 12/23/1975 27
29
326 BOUBAL BRYAN MSE 8   00:43:38 13,7 8/16/1992 28
30
96 TORRES PIERRE MSE 9   00:43:57 13,6 1979-01-15 29
31
302 MOROZAN FLAVIE FV1 1   00:43:59 13,6 3/28/1971 2
32
125 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 8   00:44:14 13,6 1/1/1974 30
33
41 BIDON RICHARD MV2 7 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:25 13,5 1964-01-26 31
34
88 JOLIVET RONAN MSE 10 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:29 13,5 1985-04-27 32
35
132 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 9   00:44:37 13,4 4/14/1970 33
36
23 ARTAUD DIDIER MV2 8   00:44:38 13,4 1962-02-12 34
37
327 BRUNET ARNAUD MV1 10   00:44:51 13,4 4/15/1976 35
38
60 JEGOUZO CORENTIN MES 3   00:44:53 13,4 1970-01-01 36
39
63 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 11   00:44:54 13,4 1990-09-02 37
40
90 TADJDET JULIEN MSE 12 ANIANE 00:45:01 13,3 1970-01-01 38
41
38 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 3 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:45:11 13,3 1957-12-12 39
42
102 ANGELI THOMAS MV1 11   00:45:20 13,2 1975-08-19 40
43
313 BARANIAR JEROME MSE 13   00:45:40 13,1 5/6/1980 41
44
112 PERON PATRICE MV2 9   00:45:47 13,1 1964-09-17 42
45
130 DELARCHE AMAURY MSE 14   00:45:58 13,0 4/25/1994 43
46
95 BERNAUD LAURENT MV2 10   00:46:12 13,0 1965-12-25 44
47
89 TREBOSC PIERRE MV1 12   00:46:13 13,0 1977-06-18 45
48
71 DIDIER LISE FSE 1   00:46:21 12,9 1983-12-31 3
49
147 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 13   00:46:24 12,9 4/1/1975 46
50
49 SOULLIER JEAN-MICHEL MV1 14 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:46:34 12,9 1968-06-01 47
51
306 PERRIN PIERRE MV1 15   00:46:40 12,9 8/29/1971 48
52
79 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 00:46:53 12,8 1970-01-01 49
53
66 PRUVOST RÉGINALD MV1 16 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:46:54 12,8 1976-09-27 50
54
103 COIFFARD DAMIEN MSE 15   00:46:57 12,8 1981-04-13 51
55
36 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 16 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:47:00 12,8 1983-05-30 52
56
53 ROY-CROS CLAUDE MV2 12   00:47:01 12,8 1964-10-18 53
57
14 BRU PATRICK MV2 13 CITÉOS 00:47:09 12,7 1962-09-13 54
58
57 MAUBEC JÉRÔME MSE 17 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:47:14 12,7 1991-07-08 55
59
20 DENOCQ LUDOVIC MV1 17   00:47:16 12,7 1972-12-14 56
60
119 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 14   00:47:22 12,7 1959-06-17 57
61
82 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 15 TAM MONTADY 00:47:32 12,6 1962-03-19 58
62
81 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:47:40 12,6 1950-10-21 59
63
145 ATTARD SEBASTIEN MV1 18   00:47:42 12,6 3/24/1975 60
64
321 CLOAREC CHRISTOPHE MV1 19   00:47:45 12,6 12/13/1973 61
65
50 PONSART MICHEL MV2 16 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:47:46 12,6 1966-09-30 62
66
99 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 17 le bol d'air gignacois 00:47:47 12,6 1960-03-09 63
67
133 VAREILMES DIDIER MSE 18   00:47:54 12,5 9/15/1978 64
68
136 BERNABEU BENOIT MV1 20   00:48:03 12,5 3/15/1976 65
69
61 BOYER ROMAIN MJU 2   00:48:15 12,4 1998-09-21 66
70
76 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 5 HULS 00:48:18 12,4 1949-07-07 67
71
307 PERRIN MARIA FV1 2   00:48:38 12,3 10/1/1976 4
72
13 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 21   00:48:43 12,3 1971-05-22 68
73
323 CLEMENT GREGORY MSE 19   00:48:49 12,3 3/1/1983 69
74
138 KACHOU MOHAMED MV1 22   00:48:58 12,3 1/1/1972 70
75
104 ROSINSKI REMI MV1 23   00:49:08 12,2 1977-05-03 71
76
106 MALDONADO HERVÉ MV1 24 le bol d'air gignacois 00:49:15 12,2 1969-06-16 72
77
319 LEBON FREDERIC MV2 18   00:49:22 12,2 8/11/1967 73
78
37 LE CORNU PAUL MSE 20 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:49:24 12,1 1987-09-15 74
79
21 BERNA DAVID MV1 25   00:49:32 12,1 1977-01-13 75
80
35 LE CORNU JÉRÉMIE MSE 21 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:49:34 12,1 1981-06-02 76
81
30 REYES RODRIGUEZ MONICA FSE 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:49:42 12,1 1982-08-25 5
82
110 ALINAT VALENTIN MES 4   00:49:46 12,1 1997-04-01 77
83
315 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 3   00:49:57 12,0 5/3/1982 6
84
69 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 1   00:50:14 11,9 1951-07-20 7
85
48 MARCOT GUY MV3 6   00:50:29 11,9 1955-11-08 78
86
101 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:50:31 11,9 2001-04-01 79
87
316 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 19   00:50:32 11,9 8/2/1961 80
88
117 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:32 11,9 1961-10-14 8
89
305 POUILLE MYRIAM FV1 3   00:50:38 11,8 7/22/1971 9
90
65 PEREZ JEAN MV3 7 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:50:43 11,8 1955-10-27 81
91
43 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 20 CAP ST GELY 00:50:46 11,8 1963-02-02 82
92
19 SOMORÁCZ JÁNOS MV1 26 FUTÓ KALANDOK SC 00:51:18 11,7 1976-06-05 83
93
28 SCHMITT MICHEL MV3 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:51:29 11,7 1957-06-21 84
94
54 DELPLACE FRANCK MV2 21   00:51:36 11,6 1966-03-30 85
95
149 BOISSIERE JACQUES MV4 1   00:51:54 11,6 3/21/1945 86
96
109 PERRET ARNAUD MV1 27   00:51:59 11,5 1972-12-12 87
97
309 VIGNEAU TIPHAINE FV1 4   00:52:09 11,5 12/18/1975 10
98
143 KLEIN DIDIER MV2 22   00:52:47 11,4 3/4/1965 88
99
80 ARANDA WILLIAM MSE 22   00:53:03 11,3 1978-03-19 89
100
24 AMBLARD ISABELLE FV2 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:53:06 11,3 1967-04-16 11
101
17 JIMENEZ CAROLINE FV2 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:53:08 11,3 1967-05-12 12
102
25 RUIZ ANTOINE MV2 23 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:53:09 11,3 1965-11-03 90
103
31 TERRON ARRANZ ANGEL MSE 23 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:53:10 11,3 1979-11-23 91
104
127 MANZANARES PIERRE MV1 28   00:53:21 11,2 9/1/1966 92
105
74 GINER BERNADETTE FV2 4   00:53:34 11,2 1959-06-29 13
106
55 BRAUGE PHILIPPE MV2 24 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:53:40 11,2 1967-11-10 93
107
324 AUBIGNAT YANN MSE 24   00:53:59 11,1 1/19/1980 94
108
108 PERRET PHILIPPE MV2 25   00:54:02 11,1 1962-07-21 95
109
39 FAURE LAURENT MV2 26   00:54:09 11,1 1962-11-03 96
110
47 HOBT SONIA FV1 5 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:13 11,1 1975-01-11 14
111
6 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 4   00:54:35 11,0 1981-04-14 15
112
320 BOUBAKER DAVID MV1 29   00:54:40 11,0 1/20/1975 97
113
318 CASSAR JEAN CLAUDE MSE 25   00:54:47 11,0 3/26/1981 98
114
310 RICHARTE STEPHANE MV1 30   00:54:47 11,0 8/22/1971 99
115
78 LEWER ANDREW MV2 27 FOYER RURAL DE SAINT BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE 00:54:51 10,9 1964-09-11 100
116
33 HEMON YANNICK MV1 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:05 10,9 1968-04-06 101
117
93 DIRK DAVID MV1 32   00:55:06 10,9 1971-12-01 102
118
118 BAYOL VALENTIN MJU 3   00:55:07 10,9 1998-04-09 103
119
62 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2   00:55:12 10,9 1944-09-30 104
120
34 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 6   00:55:21 10,8 1974-07-26 16
121
87 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 7 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:26 10,8 1969-12-10 17
122
8 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3   00:55:48 10,8 1947-11-14 105
123
40 FEDERICI MARIE-NOËLLE FV3 2 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:55:51 10,7 1950-12-25 18
124
12 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 8   00:56:07 10,7 1973-10-31 19
125
325 ROY CROS MARION FSE 5   00:56:33 10,6 8/3/1994 20
126
29 LETESSIER ANDRÉ MV3 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:56:36 10,6 1953-05-15 106
127
111 ALINAT MARIE FV2 5   00:56:47 10,6 1966-08-31 21
128
314 MORAND FRANCOISE FV2 6   00:56:48 10,6 8/31/1966 22
129
1 AMAT PIERRE MV2 28   00:57:26 10,4 1965-10-11 107
130
123 FABRE BARNARD MV2 29   00:57:27 10,4 9/20/1958 108
131
114 FERNANDEZ JORDAN MES 5   00:57:31 10,4 1995-01-24 109
132
322 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 30   00:57:40 10,4 23/061959 110
133
51 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 9 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:40 10,4 1969-01-17 23
134
52 LEMALLAN MOHAMED MV2 31 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:45 10,4 1962-06-23 111
135
86 CHOURROUT HÉLOISE FSE 6 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:58:14 10,3 1985-01-17 24
136
16 LASSALVY LUDOVIC MV1 33   00:58:48 10,2 1977-10-16 112
137
72 DIDIER ROGER MV2 32   00:58:51 10,2 1958-08-23 113
138
84 PERRIER GEORGES MV4 4   00:58:55 10,2 1947-03-16 114
139
311 BONNIER MARIE LAURE FSE 7   00:59:16 10,1 4/13/1987 25
140
312 BONNICH VINCENT MSE 26   00:59:16 10,1 4/15/1982 115
141
107 ALEXANDRE MANUEL MV2 33   00:59:42 10,0 1958-12-29 116
142
64 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 27 - 00:59:46 10,0 1978-06-14 117
143
46 CHARIF ZOUBIDA MV1 34 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:00:53 9,9 1976-06-02 118
144
148 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV4 5   01:01:16 9,8 7/29/1944 119
145
68 BARVAUX CLAUDINE FV4 1   01:01:16 9,8 1943-07-14 26
146
122 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 28   01:01:25 9,8 7/12/1978 120
147
22 CORNET FREDÉRIQUE FV2 7   01:02:04 9,7 1965-08-04 27
148
142 PERRET MYRIAM FSE 8   01:02:08 9,7 10/26/1980 28
149
128 MANZANARES SONIA MV1 35   01:02:52 9,5 2/8/1975 121
150
42 LOUSSOUARN CONTRERAS MARIE FV1 10 CAP ST GELY 01:03:20 9,5 1968-03-02 29
151
7 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 3   01:05:01 9,2 1949-02-21 30
152
137 FRADET CHRISTOPHE MV1 36   01:06:04 9,1 5/14/1976 122
153
75 MULERO GÉRALDINE FV1 11   01:06:29 9,0 1975-02-26 31
154
10 HARIRECHE KARIM MV2 34   01:06:29 9,0 1963-02-08 123
155
146 ATTARD CORINNE FV1 12   01:08:21 8,8 3/24/1975 32
156
140 FAYOULAT AUDREY FV1 13   01:08:22 8,8 5/3/1977 33
157
150 BOISSIERE MARIE JEANNE FV4 2   01:08:28 8,8 8/6/1947 34
158
67 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FV1 14   01:08:53 8,7 1970-11-06 35
159
15 SAPET GUYLENE FV1 15   01:09:48 8,6 1977-05-23 36
160
113 EGLEME MARINE FSE 9   01:09:53 8,6 1991-11-27 37
161
98 BORN MARJORIE FSE 10   01:09:53 8,6 1989-09-27 38
162
27 DA MOTA TERESA FV1 16 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:50 8,5 1972-01-05 39
163
26 LELARGE HERVÉ MV3 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:50 8,5 1950-11-03 124
164
131 PY LOUIS MV3 11   01:11:25 8,4 11/13/1954 125
165
83 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 6   01:12:00 8,3 1941-08-30 126
166
105 REZZOUGI EMILIE FSE 11   01:13:29 8,2 1979-05-22 40
167
129 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7   01:15:48 7,9 7/20/1938 127
168
58 LABAUNE CHRISTELLE FV1 17   01:18:06 7,7 1973-05-26 41
169
59 BOSCH JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 8   01:18:07 7,7 1946-08-08 128
170
9 BOYER STEPHAN MV3 12   01:18:10 7,7 1957-02-24 129