Trail des Calades 2016 - 16/10/2016

Trail des Calades


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
262 JALABERT ANTHONY MSE 1 Décathlon odysseum 01:22:36 12,0 1
2
313 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2   01:23:03 11,9 2
3
5 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:23:11 11,9 3
4
171 KLEIN GUILLAUME MSE 4 Team Loose / Esty 01:28:12 11,2 4
5
212 ODOUL JEROME MV1 1   01:28:42 11,2 5
6
198 CACHARD OLIVIER MV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:29:45 11,0 6
7
87 CARRIERE THIBAULT MSE 5 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:30:42 10,9 7
8
106 LABARTHE FREDERIC MSE 6 CREAJEUX 01:31:58 10,8 8
9
69 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 7 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:33:23 10,6 9
10
281 PETER MAXIME MSE 8   01:33:24 10,6 10
11
208 ASTIER DAVID MV1 3   01:33:41 10,6 11
12
235 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 9   01:35:03 10,4 12
13
305 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 4   01:35:16 10,4 13
14
286 CALI VIVIEN MSE 10   01:35:36 10,4 14
15
216 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:36:12 10,3 15
16
73 VERNEY SYLVAIN MSE 12   01:36:33 10,3 16
17
155 ROCA JULIEN MSE 13   01:36:43 10,2 17
18
18 PENLAË YANNICK MSE 14   01:36:53 10,2 18
19
241 VIOLLET MAXIME MSE 15   01:36:58 10,2 19
20
207 LEGRAND BAPTISTE MSE 16   01:37:08 10,2 20
21
6 MARIN NICOLAS MSE 17 addic'trail 3 vallées 01:37:30 10,2 21
22
260 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 18   01:37:35 10,1 22
23
185 CANDAT STEVE MV1 5   01:37:37 10,1 23
24
89 CREPET FABIEN MSE 19   01:37:53 10,1 24
25
78 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 6   01:38:18 10,1 25
26
117 PLANTIER SYLVESTRE MV1 7 CAP ST GELY 01:39:18 10,0 26
27
176 AUZIER DENIS MSE 20 ECG PIGNAN 01:39:31 9,9 27
28
94 FENOLL EMMANUEL MSE 21   01:39:44 9,9 28
29
53 MANSART FRANÇOIS MV1 8   01:40:44 9,8 29
30
189 BERGER LOÏC MSE 22   01:41:25 9,8 30
31
259 BRYANT GUILHEM MES 1 Les mamelons gorgés d'envie 01:41:28 9,8 31
32
211 YVONNE ROMAIN MSE 23 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:41:49 9,7 32
33
175 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 24   01:42:02 9,7 33
34
222 LAUSSEL JÉRÔME MV2 1 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:42:52 9,6 34
35
231 REMOND NOUK MSE 25 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:42:54 9,6 35
36
206 BARONI JACQUES MV2 2 AC Anduze 01:43:07 9,6 36
37
255 PECOUL DIDIER MV1 9   01:43:16 9,6 37
38
309 ALONSO STEPHAN MSE 26   01:43:20 9,6 38
39
80 FABRE LIONEL MV1 10 Valleraugue 01:43:52 9,5 39
40
293 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 11   01:43:58 9,5 40
41
150 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS MV2 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 01:44:03 9,5 41
42
107 CLAUZEL DAVID MV1 12 SCAC 01:44:06 9,5 42
43
177 CAUSSE MARLENE FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:10 9,5 1
44
220 DEVINS THOMAS MSE 27   01:44:14 9,5 43
45
134 CIRCHIRILLO JULIEN MSE 28 PIC SAINT LOUP RUN N BIKE 01:44:14 9,5 44
46
49 BELFIORE BRICE MSE 29   01:44:34 9,5 45
47
214 BIAGINI JÉRÔME MSE 30   01:45:06 9,4 46
48
315 NOGUES OLIVIER MSE 31   01:45:19 9,4 47
49
258 MULLER ANDREAS MV2 4   01:45:31 9,4 48
50
273 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 13 CAP MELGUEIL 01:45:53 9,3 49
51
228 LAYE DAMIEN MSE 32 SMA 01:45:55 9,3 50
52
197 CACHARD SABRINA FV1 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:46:02 9,3 2
53
36 PANAUD MARC MSE 33   01:46:26 9,3 51
54
123 QUET STEPHANE MSE 34 TEYRAN 01:46:32 9,3 52
55
264 BIZIEUX ADRIEN MSE 35   01:47:24 9,2 53
56
31 SERRANO FRANCOIS MSE 36   01:47:41 9,2 54
57
104 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 37 Team ptiminou 01:47:42 9,2 55
58
190 RINZO THÉO MES 2   01:48:02 9,2 56
59
199 CARDE SOUFIANE MSE 38   01:48:18 9,1 57
60
291 TOSELLO NICOLAS MSE 39 Team mouflon 01:48:26 9,1 58
61
102 TASSIE JEROME MSE 40   01:48:33 9,1 59
62
252 TURPIN RÉMY MV1 14 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:48:41 9,1 60
63
159 GALLAND GRÉGORY MSE 41 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:48:59 9,1 61
64
63 CASTELLANO JULIEN MSE 42   01:49:35 9,0 62
65
3 MAZUREK VINCENT MSE 43 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:49:47 9,0 63
66
95 HACHET WILFRIED MSE 44   01:50:07 9,0 64
67
203 DUMOULIN LAURENT MV1 15   01:50:25 9,0 65
68
100 LASSERRE THOMAS MSE 45   01:50:39 8,9 66
69
272 FABRY GILLES MV1 16 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:51:02 8,9 67
70
223 CASSAN LIONEL MV1 17   01:51:17 8,9 68
71
10 WOLFF ANTOINE MSE 46   01:51:31 8,9 69
72
224 GIBAUD ALAIN MV2 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:51:41 8,9 70
73
284 ALMUNEAU JULIEN MSE 47 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:52:03 8,8 71
74
135 ESCALA THIERRY MV2 6   01:52:23 8,8 72
75
167 ROUSSET JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 7 BOOTS EN TRAIN 01:53:13 8,7 73
76
285 FOMBELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:53:47 8,7 74
77
266 CAILLON PASCAL MV1 18 Saint Gély du Fesc 01:53:48 8,7 75
78
154 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:54:00 8,7 76
79
12 DUSFOUR SEBASTIEN MSE 49   01:54:31 8,6 77
80
91 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 19   01:54:31 8,6 78
81
267 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:54:39 8,6 79
82
59 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 50   01:54:40 8,6 80
83
14 VUITTON BENJAMIN MSE 51   01:54:42 8,6 81
84
306 BOSC STEPHANE MV1 20 bosc 01:54:43 8,6 82
85
48 FOUCAULT MICHAEL MSE 52   01:54:46 8,6 83
86
13 SUSSI SIMON MSE 53   01:54:48 8,6 84
87
25 LECELLIER CHARLES MV1 21   01:54:50 8,6 85
88
178 BACQUART BERTRAND MSE 54   01:55:06 8,6 86
89
111 ORSINGHER BENOIT MSE 55   01:55:07 8,6 87
90
44 DESFOURS FREDERIC MV1 22 Team des hospitaliers Nant 01:55:16 8,6 88
91
310 BOXBERGER AUDREY FSE 2   01:55:18 8,6 3
92
153 BOYER GERARD MV1 23   01:55:30 8,6 89
93
218 TARDIEU NADINE FV2 1 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:55:42 8,6 4
94
308 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:55:45 8,6 90
95
311 BRETON DAMIEN MSE 56 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:55:45 8,6 91
96
182 SERIN PASCAL MSE 57   01:55:49 8,5 92
97
109 MICHEL ERIC MV1 24   01:55:51 8,5 93
98
19 TELLIER VINCENT MSE 58   01:56:19 8,5 94
99
295 HILDEBRANDT HOLGER MV1 25 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:56:28 8,5 95
100
296 BOUCHETARD HANS MSE 59 Team Mouflon 01:57:21 8,4 96
101
23 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FV1 2   01:57:30 8,4 5
102
121 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 10   01:57:36 8,4 97
103
195 MACIA ANTHONY MSE 60 3RPIMa 01:57:48 8,4 98
104
204 GUERINEAU DAVID MSE 61   01:58:14 8,4 99
105
271 MARTINON FREDERIC MV1 26   01:58:40 8,3 100
106
35 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 62 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:58:42 8,3 101
107
238 PASCAL BENJAMIN MSE 63   01:59:16 8,3 102
108
16 REYNES NICOLAS MSE 64   01:59:24 8,3 103
109
247 CLOUT FABIEN MV2 11   01:59:36 8,3 104
110
215 CABOT BENJAMIN MSE 65 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:00:11 8,2 105
111
22 BERTHIAUD PATRICK MV2 12   02:00:32 8,2 106
112
41 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 27 LOS BLANBECKS 02:00:41 8,2 107
113
30 DUMAS LAURENT MV1 28 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:00:50 8,2 108
114
86 LAUNAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 29   02:01:15 8,2 109
115
160 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 66   02:01:21 8,2 110
116
149 SAYSSET KARINE FV1 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 02:01:32 8,1 6
117
77 FRAMENT GABRIEL MV1 30   02:01:34 8,1 111
118
202 MARTIN OCHOA MV2 13   02:01:49 8,1 112
119
174 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 14 JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 02:02:04 8,1 113
120
246 GRECO DAVID MV1 31   02:02:29 8,1 114
121
297 GADAY GHYSLAIN MV1 32 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 02:02:34 8,1 115
122
242 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV2 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:02:39 8,1 116
123
274 DE VRIES JUDITH FV1 4 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D ORQUES 02:02:40 8,1 7
124
303 BEZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 67   02:03:01 8,0 117
125
84 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 16   02:03:03 8,0 118
126
169 OBERLÉ CINDY FSE 3 Trail Entre Elles 02:03:10 8,0 8
127
76 JOLY FLORENT MV1 33   02:03:15 8,0 119
128
181 DELMAS LAURE FSE 4   02:03:37 8,0 9
129
50 MARGUET VINCENT MSE 68   02:03:39 8,0 120
130
192 GIBOIRE JONATHAN MSE 69   02:03:58 8,0 121
131
71 TURCANT YANN MV1 34   02:03:58 8,0 122
132
300 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 35 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:04:10 8,0 123
133
75 TOURNIE NICOLAS MSE 70   02:04:48 7,9 124
134
287 BRYANT SABRINA FSE 5 Les mamelons gorgés d'envie 02:05:04 7,9 10
135
237 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 71   02:05:08 7,9 125
136
282 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 72 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:05:16 7,9 126
137
261 CRES BRUNO MV1 36   02:05:17 7,9 127
138
96 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 17 Prades le lez 02:05:23 7,9 128
139
127 CRETTE CEDRIC MSE 73 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:05:23 7,9 129
140
90 VICEDO MAX MSE 74   02:05:30 7,9 130
141
139 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 5 RUN 02:05:31 7,9 11
142
240 URRUSPIL BARBARA FSE 6   02:05:40 7,9 12
143
65 ADDE-SOUBRA PASCAL MV1 37   02:05:48 7,9 131
144
201 GÉLIE PATRICK MV2 18   02:05:49 7,9 132
145
27 RAYNAL OLIVIER MSE 75   02:05:49 7,9 133
146
184 DUJARDIN ISABELLE FV1 6 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:05:51 7,9 13
147
168 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 76 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:05 7,9 134
148
17 REGNIER GAELLE FSE 7   02:06:30 7,8 14
149
314 BAFFALIE DAMIEN MSE 77   02:06:38 7,8 135
150
307 OLIVER KEVIN MSE 78 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:06:52 7,8 136
151
56 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 7   02:06:52 7,8 15
152
101 SERRE CYRIL MV1 38   02:06:56 7,8 137
153
280 MILLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 19   02:06:57 7,8 138
154
225 LUNEL JÉROME MV1 39   02:07:07 7,8 139
155
217 WIATR LAURENT MV1 40   02:07:10 7,8 140
156
105 CROS CÉDRIC MSE 79   02:07:16 7,8 141
157
70 BRES SYLVAIN MV1 41   02:07:34 7,8 142
158
115 LEDREUX YANNICK MV1 42   02:07:44 7,8 143
159
83 MEJEAN BEN MSE 80 ST CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:07:49 7,7 144
160
33 SAFFROY ALEXANDRE MSE 81   02:07:49 7,7 145
161
136 GILLIES SEAN MV1 43 J'aime Courir 02:08:01 7,7 146
162
118 GINESTOUX MARC MV3 2   02:08:25 7,7 147
163
156 CAMBIAIRE AMANS MSE 82 Les mamelons gorgés d'envie 02:08:59 7,7 148
164
299 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 83   02:09:02 7,7 149
165
232 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 84   02:09:23 7,7 150
166
124 RUELLO MAOR INBAL FSE 8   02:09:45 7,6 16
167
125 MOUNIER VALERIE FV1 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:09:45 7,6 17
168
200 TRENTINI FREDERIC MV1 44   02:10:08 7,6 151
169
279 BLANC MICHEL MV3 3 ELCEKA Renards Caravette 02:10:12 7,6 152
170
158 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 45   02:10:16 7,6 153
171
248 BANYOLS ANDRÉA MSE 85   02:10:35 7,6 154
172
205 PAGES LAURENT MV1 46   02:10:42 7,6 155
173
256 ROLET FABRICE MV1 47   02:10:53 7,6 156
174
140 GUISERIS NICOLAS MV2 20   02:11:07 7,6 157
175
161 MAES ARNAUD MV1 48   02:11:12 7,5 158
176
110 PAULZE D'IVOY ALBÉRIC MV1 49   02:11:13 7,5 159
177
288 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 50 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:11:16 7,5 160
178
163 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 Saint Mathieu Athletic 02:11:32 7,5 161
179
289 SANTORO CÉLINE FV1 9 SMA 02:11:33 7,5 18
180
236 HAMANN MARIE FSE 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:11:44 7,5 19
181
294 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 52   02:11:49 7,5 162
182
138 DE JESUS FERREIRA MARIE CELESTE FV1 10   02:12:02 7,5 20
183
99 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 53 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:12:10 7,5 163
184
45 BINY MATTHIEU MSE 86   02:12:15 7,5 164
185
157 DUPUIS ALIZE FSE 10 ACNA Anduze 02:12:35 7,5 21
186
180 CALUEBA MATHIEU MSE 87   02:12:37 7,5 165
187
82 CATINAUD RÉGIS MSE 88   02:12:37 7,5 166
188
173 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MV2 21   02:13:08 7,4 167
189
172 BOIX ABEL MV3 4 LOS BLANCBECKS 02:13:16 7,4 168
190
61 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FSE 11   02:13:22 7,4 22
191
316 ROUZADE DAVID MSE 89   02:13:28 7,4 169
192
58 CASTERAN AURELIEN MSE 90   02:13:44 7,4 170
193
130 COSTE JULIEN MSE 91   02:13:49 7,4 171
194
93 CAUSSE VÉRONIQUE FV1 11   02:13:50 7,4 23
195
1 GERMAIN ELOUAN MSE 92   02:14:08 7,4 172
196
4 PEIGNAUX MATHIEU MSE 93 TORO 02:14:21 7,4 173
197
20 COSTEMALE JULIEN MSE 94 AMK 15 02:14:35 7,4 174
198
60 FAGES LUDOVICK MSE 95 Lourd 02:14:55 7,3 175
199
152 LELOUP ELODIE FSE 12 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:14:56 7,3 24
200
21 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 13   02:15:04 7,3 25
201
122 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 22 jogging castelnau 02:15:14 7,3 176
202
191 CHABELARD ANTOINE MV1 54 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:15:20 7,3 177
203
137 BOUDON LAURENT MV1 55 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:15:20 7,3 178
204
28 PLAZA FREDERIC MV1 56 ACNA Anduze 02:15:52 7,3 179
205
15 MENENDEZ ALEXIS MSE 96   02:15:57 7,3 180
206
302 DÉFEND MANON FSE 14   02:16:07 7,3 26
207
210 HONG DARAVANN MSE 97   02:16:18 7,3 181
208
40 VICET LUCIE FSE 15   02:16:34 7,2 27
209
304 RASNEUR JULIEN MSE 98 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:17:29 7,2 182
210
103 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 99 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 02:17:33 7,2 183
211
24 BOZON GUILLAUME MSE 100   02:17:40 7,2 184
212
42 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 57   02:18:05 7,2 185
213
55 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 23   02:18:16 7,2 186
214
79 AMADIEU PAUL MV1 58   02:18:22 7,2 187
215
229 PONS MATHIEU MSE 101   02:18:49 7,1 188
216
234 VEYRIE PHILIPPE MV1 59 las fédas l'hospitalet du larzac 02:19:22 7,1 189
217
209 BANTIGNIES JEAN LOUIS MV1 60   02:19:51 7,1 190
218
47 MARIN ANAIS FSE 16   02:20:06 7,1 28
219
52 IMBERT MARIE FV1 12   02:20:07 7,1 29
220
133 CIRCHIRILLO JENNIE FSE 17 PIC SAINT LOUP RUN N BIKE 02:20:30 7,0 30
221
43 GEORGEL CEDRIC MV1 61 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:20:41 7,0 191
222
32 BOUTIER MORGAN MSE 102   02:20:42 7,0 192
223
250 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 62   02:20:59 7,0 193
224
114 MARIGNIER CYRIL MV1 63   02:21:44 7,0 194
225
187 BOURUT PASCAL MSE 103   02:21:59 7,0 195
226
179 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:22:02 7,0 196
227
230 DESCLOUX ERIC MSE 104   02:22:16 7,0 197
228
298 GARNIER CELINE FSE 18 ACNA Anduze 02:22:19 7,0 31
229
119 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 5 GANGES COURT 02:22:31 6,9 198
230
2 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 105 Les renard de caravette 02:22:48 6,9 199
231
126 DELON CAROLINE FV1 13   02:23:12 6,9 32
232
143 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 2 ROC PASSION 02:23:17 6,9 33
233
244 DORISON VALÉRIE FV1 14   02:23:20 6,9 34
234
147 SESTIER ROMAIN MSE 106   02:23:45 6,9 200
235
146 BACH CÉLINE FSE 19   02:23:45 6,9 35
236
170 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:23:47 6,9 36
237
74 RISUENO ANTOINE MV2 25   02:23:47 6,9 201
238
249 POISSY JOEL MV3 6 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 02:24:15 6,9 202
239
108 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 16 CRC Castries Running Club 02:24:23 6,9 37
240
51 BODEREAU VINCENT MV2 26 BOOTS EN TRAIN 02:24:42 6,8 203
241
312 LESAGE GEOFFROY MSE 107   02:24:47 6,8 204
242
245 BRUN ISABELLE FV1 17   02:24:55 6,8 38
243
219 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV2 27 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:25:09 6,8 205
244
113 IKHADRIOUENE NORDINE MV1 64 Running Club Castries 02:25:52 6,8 206
245
81 HANOTAUX CYNTHIA FSE 20   02:27:15 6,7 39
246
268 SAUDE BERNARD MV2 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:27:15 6,7 207
247
269 LETULLE CHRISTELLE FV1 18 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:27:15 6,7 40
248
64 CARETTE DAVID MSE 108   02:27:56 6,7 208
249
283 ZWIER JURRIAAN MV1 65   02:28:10 6,7 209
250
251 MALAGIONE ANGE MV2 29   02:28:13 6,7 210
251
54 LAFARIE CÉCILE MV1 66   02:28:29 6,7 211
252
263 PAILLET JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:29:27 6,6 212
253
165 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 68   02:29:35 6,6 213
254
239 ROGER JEREMY MSE 109   02:30:13 6,6 214
255
120 JAMET STÉPHANE MV1 69   02:30:32 6,6 215
256
38 PEROTTI HUBERT MSE 110   02:30:36 6,6 216
257
188 HARTMANN MARIE HELENE FV1 19 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:30:42 6,6 41
258
29 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 70 KB running 02:31:05 6,6 217
259
112 SEGUIN CEDRIC MV1 71 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:31:15 6,5 218
260
166 GALLIANO GILBERT MV2 30 SANOFI 02:31:20 6,5 219
261
142 VALLESPIR JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 31   02:31:40 6,5 220
262
116 ROUANET MATTHIEU MSE 111   02:32:32 6,5 221
263
72 SOUBEILLE SANDRA FV2 3 CRC Castries Running Club 02:32:37 6,5 42
264
213 MONTINET LUDOVIC MSE 112 n/a 02:33:43 6,4 222
265
226 COSTE ERIC MV1 72   02:33:58 6,4 223
266
151 ALLEGRE JEREMY MSE 113 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:34:04 6,4 224
267
88 AUBRY ANNE FV1 20   02:34:09 6,4 43
268
270 GARCIA THIERRY MV1 73   02:35:11 6,4 225
269
128 GUILLON FLORENT MV1 74   02:35:16 6,4 226
270
68 LABEYRIE SERGE MV3 7   02:36:22 6,3 227
271
144 SMAÏL LOTFI MSE 114   02:36:22 6,3 228
272
292 ROMERA FLORIAN MSE 115 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:37:08 6,3 229
273
131 GAIGNARD TAMRINE FV1 21   02:37:20 6,3 44
274
132 GAIGNARD NICOLAS MV1 75   02:37:23 6,3 230
275
290 VORGY LISE FSE 21 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:37:53 6,3 45
276
37 CHAVET MARION FSE 22   02:38:36 6,2 46
277
254 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 116   02:38:48 6,2 231
278
194 SACQUEPEE BRUNO MSE 117 Meze 02:42:49 6,1 232
279
193 AMARAL PAULA FV1 22 MEZE 02:42:49 6,1 47
280
196 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 4 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:43:02 6,1 48
281
129 RISO JULIEN MSE 118   02:45:44 6,0 233
282
67 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 32   02:46:36 5,9 234
283
257 SCHIPHORST PABLO MV1 76   02:46:37 5,9 235
284
66 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 5   02:46:48 5,9 49
285
278 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:47:00 5,9 236
286
253 NICOLAS DIMITRY MSE 119   02:47:00 5,9 237
287
275 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 6   02:51:37 5,8 50
288
276 DASVIT NATHAN MJU 1   02:51:37 5,8 238
289
7 MEURQUIN THOMAS MSE 120   02:54:34 5,7 239
290
11 CAÇADOR CECILIA FSE 23   02:55:37 5,6 51
291
145 KNOPERT ALEXANDRA FV1 23   02:56:15 5,6 52
292
243 JANS ERICK MV2 0 resrtinclières running 00:00:00 ABD Abd