Trail de Cournonsec - 10/12/2016

16km nocturne solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
631 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 1   01:04:47 14,8 1
2
723 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 2   01:04:55 14,8 2
3
595 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 1 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:08:33 14,0 3
4
588 ROBERT DAVID MSE 3   01:08:56 13,9 4
5
724 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:15 13,9 5
6
805 KLEIN GUILLAUME MSE 4   01:09:58 13,7 6
7
628 BOCCON ALEXANDRE MSE 5 Team TORO 01:10:45 13,6 7
8
608 LEGAY TANGUY MSE 6 TRIATHL'AIX 01:11:16 13,5 8
9
806 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 7   01:11:39 13,4 9
10
726 SOUES BRUNO MV1 3 BCAM 01:12:00 13,3 10
11
648 ANDEU DAVID MSE 8   01:12:27 13,2 11
12
749 FLOT MAXIME MES 1 Gallargues le Montueux 01:12:41 13,2 12
13
781 LABAT MAXIME MES 2 Biarritz sauvetage cotier 01:12:45 13,2 13
14
730 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 9 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:53 13,2 14
15
788 RIBOULET CEDRIC MV1 4   01:13:43 13,0 15
16
519 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 5   01:14:48 12,8 16
17
630 ROUX JULIE FSE 1   01:15:18 12,7 1
18
742 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV2 1 Roanne triathlon 01:15:30 12,7 17
19
727 GELY JEAN MARC MV2 2 asgc millau 01:15:35 12,7 18
20
728 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:15:35 12,7 19
21
611 DOUSSIERE MICHAËL MV1 6 Asgc 01:15:45 12,7 20
22
655 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 ECG PIGNAN 01:16:53 12,5 21
23
741 ANDI GREFA FROILAN MSE 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:17:00 12,5 22
24
528 BADOU NICOLAS MSE 12 ASGC 01:17:58 12,3 23
25
799 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 2   01:18:08 12,3 2
26
763 DUSFOUR OLIVIER MSE 13 Saint Martin de Londres 01:18:10 12,3 24
27
550 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 14 START Running Montpellier 01:18:49 12,2 25
28
633 DELARRBE MATTHIEU MSE 15 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:19:01 12,1 26
29
737 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS MSE 16 OKLM 01:19:51 12,0 27
30
789 COHET MAXIME MSE 17   01:19:58 12,0 28
31
657 MATHIAS ANTOINE MES 3   01:20:08 12,0 29
32
653 AUCEIL GÉRALD MV1 8   01:20:44 11,9 30
33
803 BANIER JULIEN MSE 18   01:21:11 11,8 31
34
507 DAVID ECHAPPE MSE 19   01:21:21 11,8 32
35
683 PENZO CLAUDIO MV1 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 01:21:50 11,7 33
36
752 CAILLON PASCAL MV1 10   01:22:04 11,7 34
37
675 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 11   01:22:07 11,7 35
38
564 TASSIE JEROME MV1 12   01:22:24 11,6 36
39
674 COMBELASSE BENJAMIN MSE 20 Dream of trail 01:23:09 11,5 37
40
762 BADE JULIEN MSE 21   01:23:10 11,5 38
41
753 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 3 PIGNAN VTT 01:23:12 11,5 39
42
719 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 22   01:23:24 11,5 40
43
725 PROSPERI PIERRE MSE 23 Les Jozés 01:23:30 11,5 41
44
569 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 24 PEROLS FOOTING 01:23:36 11,5 42
45
627 CADENA JEFFERSON MV1 13   01:23:48 11,5 43
46
798 ECHEIVE THOMAS MSE 25   01:23:55 11,4 44
47
755 CHÉHENSSE AMÉLIE FSE 3 OZ.ON 01:24:03 11,4 3
48
577 BARTYZYN JAMES MV1 14 Snedd 01:24:17 11,4 45
49
661 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 26 EGC pignan 01:24:22 11,4 46
50
596 MONTALEYTANG JULIEN MSE 27   01:24:28 11,4 47
51
659 PASTOUREL ELODIE FSE 4   01:24:30 11,4 4
52
711 LAVAUD CHARRONDI DEBOHRA FV1 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:24:57 11,3 5
53
553 CHORFI AKIM MV1 15   01:25:05 11,3 48
54
801 LEBRUN LIONEL MSE 28   01:25:13 11,3 49
55
739 CABROL YOHAN MSE 29 VILLENEUVE MAGUELONE 01:25:18 11,3 50
56
688 COMBESCURE JÉRÔME MV1 16   01:25:25 11,2 51
57
782 COSNIER LOÏC MSE 30   01:25:26 11,2 52
58
757 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 17 RUN IN CRES 01:25:31 11,2 53
59
572 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 18   01:25:43 11,2 54
60
680 CHAUVIN LOIC MV1 19 Chauvin 01:25:57 11,2 55
61
533 FERNANDEZ THOMAS MSE 31 Biarritz sauvetage cotier 01:26:04 11,2 56
62
743 LE CORRE FRANÇOIS MSE 32   01:26:35 11,1 57
63
624 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 33 Crossfit Montpellier 01:26:51 11,1 58
64
646 VILELLA PIERRE MJU 1   01:26:57 11,0 59
65
666 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 20   01:26:59 11,0 60
66
552 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 34 DEINOVE BOYS 01:27:15 11,0 61
67
776 FLORI NICOLAS MSE 35   01:27:17 11,0 62
68
748 KACHOU ALI MV2 4   01:27:18 11,0 63
69
603 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 36   01:27:19 11,0 64
70
784 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 1   01:27:24 11,0 65
71
617 VANDERMOERE FRANCK MV1 21 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:27:27 11,0 66
72
767 RAMPON FANNY FSE 5   01:27:28 11,0 6
73
804 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 22   01:27:46 10,9 67
74
612 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MSE 37   01:28:00 10,9 68
75
649 GRANDGIRARD LUC MV2 5   01:28:45 10,8 69
76
591 RAVAT LAURENT MSE 38   01:29:03 10,8 70
77
654 SERIEYS JÉRÉMIE MSE 39   01:29:05 10,8 71
78
590 FLYE SAINTE MARIE THOMAS MSE 40   01:29:13 10,8 72
79
793 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 23   01:29:16 10,8 73
80
685 HABOUZIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 24 Triathlète Club Narbonnais 01:29:20 10,7 74
81
523 DUROT FREDERIC MV2 6   01:29:21 10,7 75
82
684 ALLAIN MATHIEU MSE 41   01:29:26 10,7 76
83
576 HUGOT DIDIER MV3 2 BOUZIGUES 01:29:32 10,7 77
84
634 DEURIEU FABIEN MV1 25 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:29:45 10,7 78
85
597 ISSERT BERTRAND MSE 42 St Bau Club 01:29:48 10,7 79
86
539 ALABEATRIX UGO MSE 43   01:29:48 10,7 80
87
667 MORENO JOSE MV1 26 Vedas endurances 01:30:14 10,6 81
88
531 DUCRET THIERRY MV2 7   01:30:35 10,6 82
89
566 DOULIOT CHRISTIAN MV1 27 MARATHON DU PIC 01:30:39 10,6 83
90
808 KLEIN STEPHANE MV2 8   01:31:02 10,5 84
91
645 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 28   01:31:06 10,5 85
92
598 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 29 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:31:14 10,5 86
93
567 QUOY NICOLAS MSE 44   01:31:21 10,5 87
94
644 SALAS PASCAL MV1 30   01:31:30 10,5 88
95
663 SALABERT DAVID MV1 31 PPCP 01:31:44 10,5 89
96
593 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 9 VILLEVEYRAC 01:31:49 10,5 90
97
522 PETIT FRANÇOIS MSE 45 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:32:03 10,4 91
98
786 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 10   01:32:13 10,4 92
99
778 ROUET SIMON MSE 46   01:32:15 10,4 93
100
740 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 47   01:32:31 10,4 94
101
514 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 48   01:32:33 10,4 95
102
693 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 11 tean carbo 01:32:34 10,4 96
103
521 CARPENTIER COLINE FSE 6 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:32:40 10,4 7
104
548 LOUBET FRANCOIS MSE 49   01:32:47 10,3 97
105
754 CHARISSOU CAMILLE FSE 7   01:32:49 10,3 8
106
691 PUJOL ERWAN MSE 50   01:33:00 10,3 98
107
637 SANCHEZ HENRI MV3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:33:04 10,3 99
108
525 DELCROIX LAURENT MV1 32 ECG PIGNAN 01:33:05 10,3 100
109
559 LETELLIER GUILLAUME MSE 51 Deinove Boys 01:33:11 10,3 101
110
718 FAISANDIER VIRGINIE FV1 2   01:33:14 10,3 9
111
800 GUINET ERIC MV1 33   01:33:21 10,3 102
112
794 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE MARIE FSE 8   01:33:22 10,3 10
113
554 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 34 DEINOVE BOYS 01:33:26 10,3 103
114
643 CADET PIERRE MV1 35   01:33:29 10,3 104
115
777 SANTOS DAVID MSE 52   01:33:30 10,3 105
116
619 NICOLARDOT LORAN MV1 36   01:33:35 10,3 106
117
797 SAMSON SEBASTIEN MSE 53   01:33:40 10,2 107
118
621 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 12 Les pieds de cochon 01:33:41 10,2 108
119
766 RAGAZZINI GILLES MV1 37 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:33:44 10,2 109
120
760 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 38   01:33:46 10,2 110
121
682 BERTHEZ VINCE MSE 54 Team RADON 01:33:52 10,2 111
122
580 FAGES LUDOVICK MSE 55 Lourd 01:33:54 10,2 112
123
504 DELHAYE LUDOVIC MV1 39   01:33:58 10,2 113
124
658 ELMARY EMMANUEL MV1 40   01:34:02 10,2 114
125
671 SAMUEL BENATTAR MSE 56   01:34:04 10,2 115
126
773 GARNODIER JUSTINE FSE 9   01:34:18 10,2 11
127
635 GOLABECK PHILIPPE MV2 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:34:20 10,2 116
128
686 PEAN BRUNO MV2 14 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:34:22 10,2 117
129
769 EMMANUEL EGENSPERGER MV1 41 "Bref, je fais du trail ... " 01:34:23 10,2 118
130
620 CROS PIERRE MV2 15   01:34:32 10,2 119
131
787 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 42   01:34:34 10,2 120
132
571 DAMBRUN PHILIPPE MV1 43 ECG PIGNAN 01:34:43 10,1 121
133
607 MARTIN JEAN LUC MV2 16   01:34:48 10,1 122
134
632 AUZAT OLIVIER MV1 44   01:35:13 10,1 123
135
672 VIC JONATHAN MSE 57   01:35:27 10,1 124
136
582 AGRAPART JOHANN MSE 58   01:35:28 10,1 125
137
696 BERTUEL MORGAN MJU 2   01:35:48 10,0 126
138
650 MILOT VALERIE FV1 3   01:35:51 10,0 12
139
623 GELLY DAVID MSE 59   01:36:08 10,0 127
140
579 GOMEZ JEAN LUC MV2 17 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:36:10 10,0 128
141
738 RIBERA KEVIN MSE 60   01:36:15 10,0 129
142
547 MARCADON MURIELLE FV1 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:36:15 10,0 13
143
744 SOYRIS OLIVIER MSE 61   01:36:15 10,0 130
144
708 ALES JACQUES MV3 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:36:18 10,0 131
145
581 ROUQUAYROL MÉLANIE FSE 10 lourd 01:36:19 10,0 14
146
542 VERMOT-DESROCHES ADAM MV2 18   01:36:24 10,0 132
147
764 TOMBERLI THOMAS MSE 62 RUN IN CRES 01:36:29 9,9 133
148
679 PERRIN LIONEL MV1 45   01:36:55 9,9 134
149
765 GERMAIN ELOUAN MSE 63   01:36:59 9,9 135
150
602 PONSART MICHEL MV2 19 Le bol d'air gignacois 01:37:06 9,9 136
151
735 ROCHE MARC MV1 46 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:37:12 9,9 137
152
638 TISSEYRE JEAN-MARC MV1 47 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:37:25 9,9 138
153
527 CASTERAN AURELIEN MSE 64 CASTERAN 01:37:32 9,8 139
154
676 ROMAN RÉMY MV1 48 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 01:37:43 9,8 140
155
651 BEX ROMÉO MCA 1   01:37:45 9,8 141
156
774 MORIN LIONEL MV1 49 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 01:37:50 9,8 142
157
734 KEHR GREGORY MV1 50 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:37:51 9,8 143
158
589 AGRINIER LIONEL MV1 51   01:38:05 9,8 144
159
689 GOOD JEAN PAUL MSE 65   01:38:09 9,8 145
160
687 SAIGRE ARNAUD MV1 52   01:38:20 9,8 146
161
746 DREVET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 53 DREVET 01:38:23 9,8 147
162
616 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 20   01:38:27 9,8 148
163
731 MOREAU KENNY MSE 66   01:38:31 9,7 149
164
561 MAGNAN GRÉGOIRE MSE 67   01:38:43 9,7 150
165
563 RENARD STEPHANE MSE 68   01:38:56 9,7 151
166
706 LE GUELLANFF ERIC MV2 21 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:39:01 9,7 152
167
600 DEPRETS JULIEN MSE 69   01:39:13 9,7 153
168
710 ARENA ELODIE FSE 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:39:21 9,7 15
169
605 ROSSIGNOL CORINNE FV1 5 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:39:21 9,7 16
170
629 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 70 PPCP 01:39:36 9,6 154
171
802 PAYET JULIEN MSE 71   01:39:52 9,6 155
172
587 BERTHOLO JEREMI MSE 72   01:39:55 9,6 156
173
586 MARGUERITTE YVES-MARIE MSE 73   01:40:00 9,6 157
174
702 WEISS GERALD MV1 54   01:40:26 9,6 158
175
570 VIRGILE FABRICE MV1 55 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:40:43 9,5 159
176
677 HERMITANT CÉLINE FV1 6 SALON TRIATHLON 01:40:56 9,5 17
177
716 BODINIER SEBASTIEN FSE 12   01:40:57 9,5 18
178
524 CANARD PIERRE MSE 74   01:41:10 9,5 160
179
641 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 13   01:41:21 9,5 19
180
697 ORUS-CATALAN ANAÏS FSE 14 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:41:25 9,5 20
181
707 FAJFROWSKI DOMINIQUE MV2 22 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:41:25 9,5 161
182
790 CALVET AURELIEN MSE 75   01:41:35 9,5 162
183
609 VAN BRUSSEL JEAN MES 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:41:37 9,4 163
184
529 LEDREUX YANNICK MV1 56   01:41:54 9,4 164
185
647 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 57   01:41:59 9,4 165
186
615 GOMEZ FRANCK MV2 23   01:42:01 9,4 166
187
584 PAGNIER-GRISONI CLÉMENT MSE 76 Bartas Trailer 01:42:18 9,4 167
188
715 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 1   01:42:33 9,4 21
189
578 BALMA YANNICK MSE 77   01:42:42 9,3 168
190
604 PAGÈS STÉPHANE MSE 78   01:42:50 9,3 169
191
642 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 24   01:42:56 9,3 170
192
513 ZAMORA STÉPHANE MSE 79   01:43:12 9,3 171
193
568 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 15   01:44:01 9,2 22
194
551 DREANO RONAN MSE 80   01:44:05 9,2 172
195
712 COSTE SARAH FV1 7   01:44:08 9,2 23
196
545 CORELLA GEOFFREY MSE 81 Crossfit OSTAL - la gardiole 01:44:10 9,2 173
197
614 MARTINEZ ANTHONY MSE 82 sans 01:44:19 9,2 174
198
780 GALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 58 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:45:07 9,1 175
199
535 MARLHENS SYLVAIN MSE 83   01:45:11 9,1 176
200
534 MONNÉ MICHEL MSE 84   01:45:12 9,1 177
201
791 FOUR CEDRIC MSE 85   01:45:13 9,1 178
202
574 CAUBET JEAN FRANÇOIS MSE 86 chemin des cimes 01:45:15 9,1 179
203
670 PARMENTIER DAMIEN MSE 87   01:45:18 9,1 180
204
745 TINTI LAURENT MV1 59 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:45:22 9,1 181
205
518 DELCROIX JONATHAN MV1 60   01:45:28 9,1 182
206
517 PIQUERAS FREDERIC MV1 61   01:45:29 9,1 183
207
516 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV2 25   01:45:47 9,1 184
208
652 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 16   01:46:05 9,0 24
209
662 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 62   01:46:06 9,0 185
210
555 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 63   01:46:09 9,0 186
211
699 NOEL CHRISTIAN MV2 26   01:46:12 9,0 187
212
678 PALAU FRANCK MV1 64   01:46:26 9,0 188
213
639 GRIMAUD ALAIN MV2 27 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:46:34 9,0 189
214
622 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 8 Les pieds de cochon 01:46:41 9,0 25
215
720 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 28 MAT 01:46:57 9,0 190
216
700 DE PEUFEILHOUX GHISLAIN MV2 29   01:46:58 9,0 191
217
751 MORANT CHRISTELLE FSE 17 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:47:08 9,0 26
218
565 DOULIOT MURIEL FSE 18   01:47:14 9,0 27
219
613 PUTTEMANS ESZTER FV1 9 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:47:17 8,9 28
220
713 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MSE 88   01:47:19 8,9 192
221
599 MARQUE DAVID MV1 65   01:47:41 8,9 193
222
690 GARCIA THIERRY MV1 66   01:47:42 8,9 194
223
775 PORTALEZ LUCAS MSE 89   01:47:45 8,9 195
224
508 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 30   01:47:47 8,9 196
225
736 GUIBAL DIDIER MV2 31 PPO2 01:47:56 8,9 197
226
709 FERLEY SANDRA FV2 2 Montpellier start running 01:48:19 8,9 29
227
626 CHEVALLIER CORINNE FV1 10   01:48:27 8,9 30
228
750 CHEVALLIER MATHIEU MV1 67   01:48:28 8,8 198
229
664 FERRAND ANDRÉ MV4 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:48:37 8,8 199
230
592 ALBRICIAS FRANÇOIS MSE 90   01:48:37 8,8 200
231
594 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MV2 32   01:49:12 8,8 201
232
669 RIOS ANDREA FSE 19   01:49:13 8,8 31
233
729 GROUAS VALERIE FV1 11 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:49:15 8,8 32
234
714 DAREY PATRICK MV2 33 EGSA Btp 01:49:42 8,8 202
235
640 BARTHELEMY ALEXANDRE MV1 68 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:00 8,6 203
236
636 PRATVIEL HERVÉ MV2 34 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:51:28 8,6 204
237
681 JUVENTIN JOYCE FSE 20   01:52:06 8,6 33
238
520 LE FLOC'H CARINE FV1 12   01:52:23 8,5 34
239
792 HERNANDEZ JEAN MV3 5   01:52:30 8,5 205
240
503 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 91   01:52:41 8,5 206
241
562 QUILLET JUSTINE FSE 21   01:52:53 8,5 35
242
546 TROUSSIER MORGANE FES 1   01:52:54 8,5 36
243
695 BERTHEZ CLÉMENCE FES 2   01:53:05 8,5 37
244
558 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MSE 92   01:53:21 8,5 207
245
732 LAPEYRE GAEL MSE 93   01:53:27 8,5 208
246
549 SOLINHAC MELISSA FSE 22 START Running Montpellier 01:54:14 8,4 38
247
606 FETILLE LUDOVIC MSE 94   01:55:00 8,3 209
248
807 BONBOIS JEAN MICHEL MV1 69   01:55:14 8,3 210
249
502 BARBE CEDRIC MV1 70   01:55:40 8,3 211
250
536 GOUPIL MARINE FSE 23 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:56:33 8,2 39
251
583 ROUVEIROL POSO ELSA FSE 24   01:56:34 8,2 40
252
761 PRADON OLIVIER MV1 71   01:56:38 8,2 212
253
544 BONNEMAYRE RAPHAEL MSE 95   01:56:44 8,2 213
254
785 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 35   01:56:55 8,2 214
255
625 LETUE JEAN LUC MV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:57:00 8,2 215
256
575 MICHEL DAMIEN MV1 72   01:57:47 8,1 216
257
557 CORBALAN DIDIER MSE 96   01:59:13 8,1 217
258
665 TARBOURIECH JEROME MV1 73   01:59:24 8,0 218
259
668 BARBET NATHALIE FV1 13 Trail Entre Elles 02:00:05 8,0 41
260
770 CIMA PASCAL MV2 36   02:00:48 7,9 219
261
758 BONNAFOUX PATRICK MV2 37   02:00:49 7,9 220
262
722 CAIANO MARIE FV2 3 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 02:01:59 7,9 42
263
733 FAUVEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 97 Chemin des Cimes 02:02:02 7,9 221
264
556 BITOUN ANTHONY MV1 74 Pieds Nickeles 02:03:08 7,8 222
265
779 LOMONT FREDERIQUE FV1 14   02:03:29 7,8 43
266
717 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV2 38 Athletic Club Montpellier 02:04:49 7,7 223
267
756 GENIES PATON MSE 98 La joyeuse espadrille 02:05:48 7,6 224
268
512 ZITO JULIEN MSE 99   02:05:51 7,6 225
269
532 CONAN ANTOINE MSE 100   02:05:52 7,6 226
270
511 BRUEL LAURENT MSE 101   02:05:53 7,6 227
271
510 ESTRADE YOHAN MSE 102   02:05:53 7,6 228
272
747 BOURIEN JÉRÔME MV1 75   02:06:49 7,6 229
273
573 CORNET FRANÇOIS MV3 7   02:07:28 7,5 230
274
692 CORNET PIERRE MSE 103   02:08:49 7,5 231
275
694 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 CAP ST GELY 02:09:27 7,4 44
276
772 ANGEBAULT NICOLAS MV1 76 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:09:28 7,4 232
277
796 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 5   02:09:28 7,4 45
278
795 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 15   02:09:29 7,4 46
279
721 OTALORA PASCAL MV1 77   02:10:22 7,4 233
280
618 NICOLARDOT SYLVIE FV1 16   02:13:11 7,2 47
281
601 ALARY SOPHIE FV1 17   02:13:11 7,2 48
282
515 MALLET CELINE FSE 25 CRC CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:13:15 7,2 49
283
704 ANTONICELLI JEROME MV1 78   02:13:19 7,2 234
284
703 GROUSSET PATRICE MV1 79   02:13:20 7,2 235
285
705 BOYER OLIVIER MV1 80   02:14:41 7,1 236
286
509 VALDING THOMAS MSE 104   02:16:51 7,0 237
287
506 DUSSEAU-FERTE MARIELLE FV1 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:21:22 6,8 50
288
1000 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FV3 1   02:21:23 6,8 51
289
610 GHARBI SERGE MV3 8   02:21:31 6,8 238
290
526 IKHADRIOUENE NORDINE MV1 81 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:22:47 6,7 239