Trail de Cournonsec - 10/12/2016

8 Km La Garriguette


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
275 PLANEL EDOUARD MSE 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 00:31:32 15,2 1
2
137 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 fouladous balaruc les bains 00:31:43 15,1 2
3
316 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 2   00:32:16 14,9 3
4
131 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 3 MA2M 00:32:49 14,6 4
5
83 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:32:50 14,6 5
6
269 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN MSE 4 Team RD 00:33:00 14,5 6
7
238 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:33:02 14,5 7
8
319 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:33:06 14,5 8
9
285 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 courir Ariège pyrénées CAP 09 00:33:24 14,4 9
10
70 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MSE 5 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:33:59 14,1 10
11
230 LYONNET NICOLAS MSE 6 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:34:14 14,0 11
12
192 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 7   00:34:57 13,7 12
13
256 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:35:28 13,5 13
14
196 AGEORGES GREGORY MV1 5   00:35:34 13,5 14
15
219 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:35:35 13,5 15
16
365 ROULET RENAUD MSE 8   00:35:36 13,5 16
17
173 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 2 MARC 34 00:35:40 13,5 17
18
42 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MSE 9 Aqualove Triathlon 00:35:52 13,4 18
19
142 OLLIER GÉRALD MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:34 12,8 19
20
364 JOUVET SYLVAIN MSE 10   00:38:02 12,6 20
21
166 SERIEYS DAVID MV1 7 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:38:04 12,6 21
22
361 LOPEZ LUC MV3 1   00:38:05 12,6 22
23
263 ACCART QUENTIN MSE 11   00:38:11 12,6 23
24
360 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 8   00:38:19 12,5 24
25
353 BLANPAIN MARINE FSE 1   00:38:33 12,4 1
26
111 LAFFONT GUILLAUME MSE 12 US MONTAUBAN 82 cyclisme 00:38:41 12,4 25
27
148 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 13 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:38:42 12,4 26
28
128 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 marathon club setois 00:39:00 12,3 2
29
218 FABRE NELLY FSE 2   00:39:05 12,3 3
30
141 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:05 12,3 4
31
4 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 14   00:39:24 12,2 27
32
209 ESTEVE LUC MV1 9   00:39:40 12,1 28
33
153 OLIVARES BAEZ JULIO MSE 15   00:39:41 12,1 29
34
248 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:39:56 12,0 30
35
362 GENCE JEAN MV2 3   00:39:59 12,0 31
36
87 REY ALEXIS MV1 11   00:40:06 12,0 32
37
229 LYONNET SOPHIE FSE 3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:40:08 12,0 5
38
322 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 16 VTTTHAU 00:40:23 11,9 33
39
321 MAGNIANT STÉPHANE MSE 17   00:40:29 11,9 34
40
211 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:40:32 11,8 35
41
281 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 12 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:40:35 11,8 36
42
245 GUILLOUD NICOLAS MV1 13   00:40:39 11,8 37
43
356 STAAT SANDRA FSE 4   00:40:42 11,8 6
44
305 COATES GUILLAUME MSE 18   00:40:54 11,7 38
45
239 HUSSON JEAN JACQUES MV1 14   00:40:57 11,7 39
46
215 MÉRY PIERRE FRANÇOIS MV2 4 CAP-CLAS 00:40:58 11,7 40
47
348 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 15   00:41:09 11,7 41
48
244 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 16 NOL 00:41:17 11,6 42
49
158 BORDEL FLORENT MSE 19 USNM 00:41:20 11,6 43
50
96 GROU RENE MV3 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:41:26 11,6 44
51
259 VERDIER CAROLINE FV1 3 Running shop Clermont Ferrand 00:41:29 11,6 7
52
373 CHALIER PHILIPPE MV1 17   00:41:31 11,6 45
53
304 JACQUET CYPRIEN MMI 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:41:35 11,5 46
54
169 FROUIN QUENTIN MCA 2   00:41:36 11,5 47
55
293 MAHÉ DAMIEN MSE 20   00:41:37 11,5 48
56
246 PALOSSE SACHA MMI 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:41:41 11,5 49
57
222 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 18 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 00:41:53 11,5 50
58
291 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 21   00:41:53 11,5 51
59
200 BORDEAU NICOLAS MSE 22   00:41:57 11,4 52
60
338 FOURCADES GEORGES MV1 19   00:42:15 11,4 53
61
95 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 23 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:42:18 11,3 54
62
194 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 4 Hors d'air 00:42:23 11,3 55
63
74 PUCHE PAUL MCA 3   00:42:40 11,2 56
64
332 GEX ARNAUD MV1 20   00:42:41 11,2 57
65
205 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 24   00:42:42 11,2 58
66
11 DUREZ-NION ANGÉLIQUE FV1 4 Team Trail de Gravelines 00:42:43 11,2 8
67
298 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV2 5 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:42:46 11,2 59
68
114 BAPTISTE PONTREAU MES 1   00:42:47 11,2 60
69
277 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   00:42:49 11,2 61
70
57 MERAT PASCAL MV2 6 aucun 00:42:51 11,2 62
71
179 ROUSSEL EGLANTINE FMI 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:42:54 11,2 9
72
296 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:42:56 11,2 10
73
72 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 25   00:43:01 11,2 63
74
235 TREBUQUET ALAN MMI 3 M2AM 00:43:03 11,1 64
75
352 GUITEL JOSSELIN MSE 26   00:43:07 11,1 65
76
31 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 27   00:43:09 11,1 66
77
368 HENNECHART WILLIAM MSE 28   00:43:10 11,1 67
78
162 SECK BAMBA MMI 4   00:43:13 11,1 68
79
147 LAURAY FREDERIC MV1 22   00:43:14 11,1 69
80
242 VOLTA MARC MV2 7   00:43:18 11,1 70
81
181 LOPEZ CÉDRIC MV1 23   00:43:23 11,1 71
82
363 COUTY FABIEN MV1 24   00:43:29 11,0 72
83
260 LOPEZ MICKAEL MSE 29   00:43:29 11,0 73
84
176 BOUCHIGHA KADER MV1 25 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:43:33 11,0 74
85
351 FETU SEBASTIEN MSE 30   00:43:38 11,0 75
86
156 BOTELLA MATHIEU MSE 31   00:43:43 11,0 76
87
374 MIECAMP VIRGINE FSE 5   00:43:55 10,9 11
88
267 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:44:02 10,9 12
89
13 ROQUEBLAVE ANTOINE MSE 32   00:44:08 10,9 77
90
358 SOULES REUIS MV1 26   00:44:13 10,9 78
91
154 ATTANASIO EMILIE FSE 7 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 00:44:18 10,8 13
92
28 FRANCOIS JULIEN MSE 33   00:44:24 10,8 79
93
29 ROMAC OLIVIER MSE 34   00:44:28 10,8 80
94
354 VALADE ANAIS FSE 8   00:44:28 10,8 14
95
336 BONNET RICHARD MV2 8   00:44:31 10,8 81
96
371 OMAR MICHEL MSE 35   00:44:32 10,8 82
97
240 BEAUMONT STEPHANE MV1 27   00:44:34 10,8 83
98
161 RAUTURIER CHARLES MSE 36   00:44:40 10,7 84
99
99 DESCOUS SYLVAIN MSE 37   00:44:41 10,7 85
100
367 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 9   00:44:41 10,7 15
101
355 DE CEULENEER STEPHANE MV2 9   00:44:42 10,7 86
102
23 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:44:49 10,7 87
103
86 LOPEZ SOLENN FES 1   00:44:55 10,7 16
104
224 ZARAGOZA GABRIEL MV2 10 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 00:45:02 10,7 88
105
243 BOUFFART JEROME MV1 28 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:45:02 10,7 89
106
232 FICHER EMILIE FSE 10   00:45:06 10,6 17
107
32 SPAHN ARNAUD MV1 29   00:45:10 10,6 90
108
261 DURU CAROLE FV1 6   00:45:16 10,6 18
109
372 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 11   00:45:17 10,6 19
110
217 MICHALEC LAURE FSE 12   00:45:17 10,6 20
111
55 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 11 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:45:19 10,6 91
112
207 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:45:21 10,6 21
113
132 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 7 montpellier METROPOLE 00:45:30 10,5 22
114
172 CHEF REMI MV1 30 chef 00:45:31 10,5 92
115
343 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 31   00:45:31 10,5 93
116
174 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 38   00:45:32 10,5 94
117
300 BOURCIER NICOLAS MV1 32   00:45:46 10,5 95
118
327 BERTRAND PASCAL MV1 33   00:45:58 10,4 96
119
359 VIDAL DENIS MV2 12   00:46:04 10,4 97
120
168 MALLET JÉRÔME MV1 34   00:46:05 10,4 98
121
369 MILOUD BAKIR NORDINE MV1 35   00:46:20 10,4 99
122
20 ESCO MARIANNICK FV1 8 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:46:24 10,3 23
123
19 MAGNONI PASCAL MSE 39 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:46:24 10,3 100
124
254 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 MAT 00:46:32 10,3 101
125
171 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 6   00:46:32 10,3 102
126
290 LE BRETON ALISSA FMI 2   00:46:33 10,3 24
127
38 GENTILHOMME DAVID MV1 36   00:46:35 10,3 103
128
320 RIBET VIRGINIE FV1 9 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:46:37 10,3 25
129
121 FOUASSON YANN MSE 40   00:46:37 10,3 104
130
366 BRAUD LAURENT MSE 41   00:46:46 10,3 105
131
77 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 13 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:46:47 10,3 26
132
344 ROUX ANNE LAURE FV1 10   00:46:52 10,2 27
133
284 VALERA LIONEL MV1 37 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 00:47:04 10,2 106
134
108 CADECK STÉPHANE MSE 42 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:47:17 10,1 107
135
231 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 14 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:47:28 10,1 108
136
126 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD MSE 43   00:47:30 10,1 109
137
144 PEREZ JEROME MSE 44   00:47:34 10,1 110
138
214 LE GOURRIEREC LOIC MSE 45   00:47:36 10,1 111
139
331 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 15   00:47:50 10,0 112
140
213 ESPINOSA LEO MCA 4   00:47:55 10,0 113
141
314 AUBRY PAULINE FSE 14   00:47:56 10,0 28
142
138 LE BORGNE GILLES MSE 46   00:47:57 10,0 114
143
220 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 15   00:47:59 10,0 29
144
51 REVAULT CYRIL MSE 47   00:48:10 10,0 115
145
334 LAUX GUILHEM MV2 16   00:48:11 10,0 116
146
317 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 2 MA2M Montpellier 00:48:12 10,0 30
147
223 SANCERRY JEREMY MSE 48   00:48:12 10,0 117
148
184 COMBARNOUS CYRIL MSE 49   00:48:13 10,0 118
149
183 MALATIA FRANCK MSE 50   00:48:14 9,9 119
150
143 ROUSSIGNOL QUENTIN MES 2   00:48:16 9,9 120
151
56 SUCH EMILIE FSE 16   00:48:21 9,9 31
152
342 CALVET VINCENT MSE 51   00:48:40 9,9 121
153
341 CALVET CHRISTOPHE MSE 52   00:48:40 9,9 122
154
110 BONDOUX CYRILLE MV1 38   00:48:41 9,9 123
155
283 SIERRA KARINE FV1 11 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:48:42 9,9 32
156
329 BARBERA GRÉGORY MSE 53 Vtthau meze 00:48:45 9,8 124
157
3 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 17   00:48:48 9,8 33
158
212 ESPINOSA OLIVIER MV1 39   00:48:55 9,8 125
159
84 PONSART CORINNE FV1 12 Le bol d'air gignacois 00:48:58 9,8 34
160
116 AUGAGNEUR ANAÏS FSE 18   00:48:59 9,8 35
161
125 PAPON ROMAIN MSE 54   00:49:00 9,8 126
162
253 PAPA MARIE FCA 1 MAT 00:49:06 9,8 36
163
202 SANJUAN SANTONJA ALTEA FSE 19   00:49:14 9,7 37
164
185 GOMEZ RICHARD MV2 17   00:49:26 9,7 127
165
287 BISTUE MAGALI FV1 13 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:49:32 9,7 38
166
163 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 55 PIGNAN VTT 00:49:36 9,7 128
167
274 PORQUET MAGALI FSE 20   00:49:49 9,6 39
168
315 LESGOURGUES TATIANA FES 2   00:50:06 9,6 40
169
54 SOCIAS STEPHANIE FSE 21   00:50:07 9,6 41
170
67 BUSIN SYLVAIN MV1 40   00:50:07 9,6 129
171
63 CROS DIDIER MV2 18   00:50:11 9,6 130
172
180 BLANCHET PIERRE MV4 1   00:50:15 9,5 131
173
288 MADDAMMA MATHIEU MV1 41   00:50:24 9,5 132
174
160 BOUSQUET JEAN MARC MV1 42   00:50:32 9,5 133
175
297 BOBAN AMÉLIE FSE 22   00:50:34 9,5 42
176
312 MOULY PERRINE FSE 23   00:50:36 9,5 43
177
311 BAUTISTA FLORENT MSE 56   00:50:37 9,5 134
178
136 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 43   00:50:38 9,5 135
179
357 PINCHON BERENGERE FV1 14   00:50:52 9,4 44
180
149 MICHEL KELLY FSE 24 USN 00:50:55 9,4 45
181
294 JOSEPHA BARROIS FSE 25   00:51:02 9,4 46
182
164 CARLEN JONATHAN MSE 57   00:51:06 9,4 136
183
81 MOCQUARD ALISON FSE 26   00:51:13 9,4 47
184
328 ROQUES BRUNO MV2 19   00:51:15 9,4 137
185
370 BERGOUGNAN JULIE FV1 15   00:51:18 9,4 48
186
34 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 16   00:51:18 9,4 49
187
113 LAURENS EMELINE FSE 27   00:51:19 9,4 50
188
112 NOGUERA CÉDRIC MV1 44   00:51:19 9,4 138
189
82 RUIZ EMMA FSE 28   00:51:23 9,3 51
190
279 CAYROL PATRICE MV2 20   00:51:24 9,3 139
191
228 MARINIER ERIC MSE 58   00:51:25 9,3 140
192
306 DIJOUX YANNICK MSE 59   00:51:30 9,3 141
193
250 BAK HÉLÈNE FSE 29 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 00:51:31 9,3 52
194
62 BRENON AGNES FSE 30   00:51:31 9,3 53
195
151 ELMARY CÉCILE FSE 31   00:51:38 9,3 54
196
124 VEZIAN JÉRÔME MV1 45   00:51:48 9,3 142
197
123 DIVOL FANCHON FV1 17   00:51:50 9,3 55
198
27 PACROT LIONEL MV2 21   00:51:53 9,3 143
199
237 COMBES CELINE FV1 18   00:51:58 9,2 56
200
140 ROUSSIGNOL DENIS MV2 22   00:52:12 9,2 144
201
345 DESPATY JULIEN MSE 60   00:52:21 9,2 145
202
43 PITIÉ PATRICK MV2 23   00:52:26 9,2 146
203
187 LOURY MARIE FSE 32 MARC 34 00:52:27 9,2 57
204
318 GIL SANDRINE FV1 19 MA2M Montpellier 00:52:27 9,1 58
205
170 HOULLIER STEPHANE MV1 46   00:52:30 9,1 147
206
303 DEVEZE STEPHANIE FV1 20   00:52:39 9,1 59
207
71 OBERTI JEAN MV3 7 Jecourtoujours 00:52:41 9,1 148
208
325 TORRES MARC MV3 8   00:52:50 9,1 149
209
59 BRUEL GUY MV2 24   00:52:50 9,1 150
210
346 PETT SAMUEL MSE 61   00:52:54 9,1 151
211
226 GACHES NATHALIE FV2 3   00:53:02 9,1 60
212
225 GACHES BRUNO MV2 25 LES COUREURS DE L ÉOLIENNE 00:53:03 9,0 152
213
273 GIRAUD DIDIER MV2 26   00:53:06 9,0 153
214
66 LE FOURN CAMILLE FSE 33   00:53:22 9,0 61
215
272 CARRION NADÈGE FSE 34   00:53:25 9,0 62
216
175 GARRABE BÉATRICE FV1 21   00:53:26 9,0 63
217
88 PITON BENEDICTE FSE 35   00:53:34 9,0 64
218
52 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MSE 62   00:53:39 8,9 154
219
178 MONTILLET MARIE FV1 22 Montillet 00:53:49 8,9 65
220
115 LHERBIER AURANE FES 3   00:54:06 8,9 66
221
295 QUINQUIS NATHALIE FSE 36   00:54:08 8,9 67
222
69 LIGONNET VANESSA FSE 37   00:54:12 8,9 68
223
68 MEDEL KARINE FSE 38 Saint cham' atlhetic club 00:54:12 8,9 69
224
276 PRIVAT EMILIEN MSE 63   00:54:14 8,9 155
225
203 MOLINIER MARIE FV1 23 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:54:19 8,8 70
226
53 ROY OLIVIER MSE 64   00:54:20 8,8 156
227
85 BOTREL ISABELLE FV1 24   00:54:24 8,8 71
228
227 MARINIER MÉLANIE FSE 39   00:54:24 8,8 72
229
302 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 65   00:54:25 8,8 157
230
60 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 9 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:54:25 8,8 158
231
270 MEURICE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 27   00:54:28 8,8 159
232
139 DUFOURT SANDRINE FSE 40   00:54:29 8,8 73
233
159 ALRIC SABINE FV1 25   00:54:31 8,8 74
234
198 MARC DELPHINE FSE 41   00:54:31 8,8 75
235
262 BÉNET LUCIE FSE 42 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 00:54:32 8,8 76
236
177 DURAND EMILIE FSE 43 sx-trème 00:54:37 8,8 77
237
326 NURIT LAURE FSE 44   00:54:38 8,8 78
238
323 ESCAICH FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 26   00:54:48 8,8 79
239
278 CAYROL FANNY FSE 45   00:54:54 8,7 80
240
350 PETTERSON KATARINA FSE 46   00:54:57 8,7 81
241
271 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 as barrou 00:55:00 8,7 160
242
340 CAZAUBIEL LAURA FSE 47   00:55:01 8,7 82
243
247 LIMA MANUELA FSE 48 castries running club 00:55:04 8,7 83
244
257 MOUILLARD CHRISTINE FV1 27   00:55:16 8,7 84
245
199 LEVY GILLES MV3 10   00:55:17 8,7 161
246
133 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 28 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 00:55:19 8,7 85
247
75 COUILLAUD SOIZIC FSE 49   00:55:24 8,7 86
248
76 MARY DAMIEN MSE 66   00:55:24 8,7 162
249
201 THARIN MÉGANE FSE 50   00:55:37 8,6 87
250
252 MAUDRU ROMANE FJU 1   00:55:46 8,6 88
251
6 SOYER YANNICK MSE 67 GREMIAN 00:55:58 8,6 163
252
120 ECHEVIN PAULINE FSE 51 USNM 00:56:03 8,6 89
253
152 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 52 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:56:03 8,6 90
254
24 MEUNIER CELIAN MES 3 VÉLO CLUB VÉDASIEN 00:56:10 8,5 164
255
33 BOIZET PAULINE FSE 53   00:56:13 8,5 91
256
5 BOIZET ALICE FSE 54   00:56:14 8,5 92
257
155 BUSIN EMILIE FSE 55   00:56:18 8,5 93
258
197 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:19 8,5 94
259
375 CHARPENTIER FRANCIS MV3 11   00:56:28 8,5 165
260
44 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 56   00:56:43 8,5 95
261
109 LORENTE CARINE FV1 29   00:56:46 8,5 96
262
90 LACANAL GERALDINE FV1 30   00:56:51 8,4 97
263
268 HEMEURY ANNE FV1 31   00:57:02 8,4 98
264
129 PASTION AURORE FV1 32   00:57:03 8,4 99
265
251 MAUDRU MARC-MICHEL MV2 28   00:57:08 8,4 166
266
188 BARTOLI CÉLINE FV1 33   00:57:12 8,4 100
267
102 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:57:13 8,4 101
268
335 SANCHEZ THIBAULT MSE 68   00:57:23 8,4 167
269
339 VERBOIS ALEXANDRA FSE 57   00:57:23 8,4 102
270
61 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 34 JECOURSTOUJOURS 00:57:35 8,3 103
271
1 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 58   00:57:38 8,3 104
272
47 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 47   00:57:40 8,3 168
273
48 CARRILLO-JAKSIC SANDRA FV1 35   00:57:41 8,3 105
274
97 WALKER OLIVIER MV2 29   00:57:51 8,3 169
275
186 CANDAUX COLETTE FV1 36   00:57:52 8,3 106
276
193 GELLY PHILIPPE MV1 48   00:57:54 8,3 170
277
182 TRENTIN FILOMENE FV2 5 COURIR A AFBREGUES 00:57:56 8,3 107
278
36 FAUGERON PRISCILLE FV1 37   00:58:03 8,3 108
279
89 MARTIN NATHALIE FV1 38   00:58:10 8,3 109
280
157 ALBERT ANAÏS FSE 59 Je cours Toujours 00:58:16 8,2 110
281
45 AKNIN YANNICK MV1 49   00:58:20 8,2 171
282
307 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 12   00:58:21 8,2 172
283
280 MARAND CÉCILE FSE 60   00:58:28 8,2 111
284
286 BÉGUELIN MARIE FSE 61   00:58:29 8,2 112
285
46 SZOLAROV ORSOLYA FSE 62   00:58:30 8,2 113
286
39 VIDEBIEN SOPHIE FSE 63   00:58:31 8,2 114
287
189 SALANÇON CÉCILE FSE 64   00:58:32 8,2 115
288
49 CHEVALLIER CATHERINE FV2 6   00:58:35 8,2 116
289
265 BONATON GERALDINE FV1 39   00:58:49 8,2 117
290
41 BALESTE AURELIE FSE 65   00:58:55 8,1 118
291
167 PUECH CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 00:59:10 8,1 173
292
107 LAURET JEAN-PAUL MV3 13   00:59:29 8,1 174
293
236 PEREZ INGRID FV1 40   00:59:45 8,0 119
294
255 RICHARD SANDRA FV1 41   00:59:47 8,0 120
295
292 CORDONNY MARION FV1 42   00:59:57 8,0 121
296
104 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:10 8,0 122
297
134 DECROIX MYRIAM FSE 66   01:00:17 8,0 123
298
7 FERREIRA LUIZA FV1 43   01:00:26 7,9 124
299
258 BOUDON MAGUELONNE FSE 67   01:00:45 7,9 125
300
308 MOTITSCHKE CHRISTIANE FV2 7   01:00:46 7,9 126
301
264 FERREIRA BERTOLO SALVIA FSE 68   01:01:00 7,9 127
302
337 DAT DÉBORAH FSE 69   01:01:03 7,9 128
303
249 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 44   01:01:03 7,9 129
304
165 VUILLEN LAURIE FSE 70   01:01:14 7,8 130
305
234 MAILHO LUCIE FSE 71   01:01:20 7,8 131
306
127 HERRERO SANDRINE FV1 45   01:01:45 7,8 132
307
26 BARTOLI LAURENCE FV1 46 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:01:48 7,8 133
308
64 PLAUD ISABELLE FV1 47   01:01:48 7,8 134
309
145 TISSIER NICOLAS MV1 51   01:01:57 7,7 175
310
10 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:02:15 7,7 135
311
150 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 3 TEMPS COURSE 01:02:21 7,7 176
312
221 BOYER STEPHAN MV3 14   01:02:22 7,7 177
313
347 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 4   01:02:57 7,6 178
314
80 KAEMMERLEN ALYSIA FSE 72   01:03:01 7,6 136
315
94 PUTTEMANS GÉRALD MV1 52 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:03:07 7,6 179
316
310 MONTET DENIS MV1 53 ST-CLEMENT TRAIL&RUN 01:03:12 7,6 180
317
313 GERAL STEPHANE MV1 54 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:03:21 7,6 181
318
98 CARDONNET MELANIE FSE 73   01:03:44 7,5 137
319
103 BENYSIRI LINDA FV1 48   01:03:45 7,5 138
320
330 GLEIZAL AYMERIC MSE 69   01:03:48 7,5 182
321
299 ARIGUEL FRANCK MV1 55   01:03:48 7,5 183
322
35 ROUSSIGNOL CYRIL MV1 56   01:03:55 7,5 184
323
118 PECCHIOLI CAMILLE MSE 70   01:04:36 7,4 185
324
195 MARQUAILLE PHILIPPE MV3 15   01:04:39 7,4 186
325
78 AYACH JUDITH FV1 49   01:04:48 7,4 139
326
79 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 57   01:04:48 7,4 187
327
14 BEULQUE GAELLE FSE 74   01:05:18 7,3 140
328
15 DELTOUR CLAIRE FSE 75   01:05:28 7,3 141
329
117 CISCAR JULIE FSE 76   01:06:04 7,3 142
330
119 TROMPETTE MARC MV1 58   01:06:05 7,3 188
331
146 MONNIER PIERRE ALEXIS MSE 71   01:06:49 7,2 189
332
500 DADIES CLAIRE FSE 77   01:06:49 7,2 143
333
282 DEMAILLY GOTRA CATHY FV1 50 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:06:59 7,2 144
334
324 GARCIA FARIDA FV1 51   01:07:13 7,1 145
335
122 TAILLÉ SANDRINE FV1 52   01:07:13 7,1 146
336
309 HAITZAGUER CARINE FV1 53   01:07:14 7,1 147
337
333 GIRAUD CHRYSTELLE FV1 54   01:08:19 7,0 148
338
8 PESSUS SÉBASTIEN MSE 72   01:08:28 7,0 190
339
135 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 55 COURIR A AFBREGUES 01:09:31 6,9 149
340
2 BARTON CLEGG ANGÉLIQUE FSE 78   01:09:32 6,9 150
341
106 CRIADO GISÈLE FV3 4   01:10:40 6,8 151
342
16 COLLOMB SEVERINE FV1 56   01:10:41 6,8 152
343
73 BOUSSIER CYRIELLE FSE 79   01:11:20 6,7 153
344
105 QUINTANE MIREILLE FV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:21 6,7 154
345
12 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 73   01:11:21 6,7 191
346
190 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 57 ASP BEZIERS 01:11:21 6,7 155
347
191 ALLERT ALEXANDRA FSE 80   01:11:22 6,7 156
348
21 ROUQUETTE BARBARÀ FSE 81 JeCoursToujours 01:14:22 6,5 157
349
266 BONATON STEPHANIE FV1 58   01:15:11 6,4 158
350
349 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 5   01:15:32 6,4 192
351
289 MADDAMMA COMBES JOANNA FSE 82   01:17:22 6,2 159
352
37 GENTILHOMME SOPHIE FV1 59   01:18:56 6,1 160
353
58 BRUEL MARJORIE FV1 60 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:19:46 6,0 161
354
92 BOUSQUET NADINE FV2 8   01:28:08 5,4 162
355
91 CARCELES MARIE-LUCIE FSE 83   01:28:12 5,4 163