Trail du Mas Dieu - 05/11/2016

5 Km La Colline


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 40 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 1 MA2M Montpellier 00:17:14 17,4 1
2 72 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 MA2M 00:17:48 16,8 2
3 11 MARTINACHE ROMAIN MSE 3 Entente sportive GALINETTE 00:19:28 15,4 3
4 79 ABELLANEDA JEREMY MSE 4 NL 00:19:37 15,3 4
5 67 CASTIGLION MICHEL MV1 1 ADVINI 00:20:04 14,9 5
6 80 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE 00:20:20 14,7 6
7 81 MOULY CHRISTIAN MV2 2 NL 00:20:31 14,6 7
8 2 MENETRIER MATHIS MCA 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:20:50 14,4 8
9 70 BOUFFART HUGO MMI 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:21:17 14,1 9
10 82 BIDARD FABIEN MV2 3 RUNNING SENSATION MONTPELLIER 00:21:45 13,8 10
11 68 PAPA PHILIPPE MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:59 13,6 11
12 52 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:22:10 13,5 12
13 30 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:22:45 13,2 13
14 59 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 5 Jecourstoujours à gignac 00:23:12 12,9 14
15 46 GROU RENE MV3 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:23:29 12,8 15
16 75 ETTEDGUI ELOISE FSE 1   00:24:28 12,3 1
17 45 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:24:37 12,2 16
18 5 CHEF REMI MV1 3   00:24:37 12,2 17
19 74 JOUVE JEREMY MSE 5   00:24:56 12,0 18
20 69 ESTEVE LUCAS MMI 3 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:25:10 11,9 19
21 78 BOZONNAT MARIE FV1 1 NL 00:25:41 11,7 2
22 50 GES RICHARD MV2 6 NON LICENCIE 00:26:00 11,5 20
23 85 METTIER CLAUDINE FV2 1 NL 00:26:42 11,2 3
24 35 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:27:02 11,1 4
25 43 REUNGOAT SAHRA FMI 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:27:20 11,0 5
26 21 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 3   00:28:22 10,6 6
27 76 CHATEL MARC MV1 4   00:29:02 10,3 21
28 37 BOU CHARLOTTE FSE 4 MARC 34 00:29:59 10,0 7
29 73 DUPUIS ROMAIN MSE 6   00:30:00 10,0 22
30 48 SIMON SABRINA FSE 5   00:30:43 9,8 8
31 56 ROUGET MARIE-ALICE FSE 6   00:30:46 9,7 9
32 20 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 5   00:31:13 9,6 23
33 61 SOL ELODIE FSE 7   00:31:19 9,6 10
34 19 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 6   00:31:23 9,6 24
35 66 DOUMERGUE CHRISTELLE FSE 8   00:31:28 9,5 11
36 14 COMBY TIPHAINE FV1 2   00:31:43 9,5 12
37 41 BLUM MANON FSE 9   00:31:54 9,4 13
38 44 ANDRIEU GUILLAUME MSE 7 NON LICENCIE 00:31:55 9,4 25
39 24 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 ACMontpellier 00:32:15 9,3 14
40 88 COSTE PIERRE MMI 4 NL 00:32:18 9,3 26
41 31 GUILLOU KEREDAN CHRISTIAN MV2 7 SANS 00:32:34 9,2 27
42 8 CHEVALLIER ADÈLE FCA 1   00:32:59 9,1 15
43 7 CHEVALLIER CATHERINE FV2 2   00:33:20 9,0 16
44 47 DOULCIER MERRYL FSE 10 SAINT CLEMENT TAIL AND RUN 00:33:30 9,0 17
45 18 OLIVER ANNIE FV2 3   00:33:32 8,9 18
46 6 GEORGET KARINE FV1 3 Les renard de caravette 00:33:32 8,9 19
47 15 PASSET MURIEL FV1 4   00:33:40 8,9 20
48 49 ROBITZER LEA FSE 11 STAPS 00:33:41 8,9 21
49 51 GREZES ROLAND MV3 3   00:33:41 8,9 28
50 86 SAUDO LAURENCE FSE 12 NL 00:33:48 8,9 22
51 84 MOULIAS LAETITIA FJU 1 NL 00:34:19 8,7 23
52 17 BARRAL STEPHANIE FV1 5   00:34:27 8,7 24
53 64 BOMPAR NATHALIE FV2 4   00:34:30 8,7 25
54 12 VALERA CHRISTEL FV1 6   00:34:31 8,7 26
55 83 GLAUSSEL ALEXIS MSE 8 NL 00:34:33 8,7 29
56 65 BOMPAR FREDERIC MV2 8   00:34:52 8,6 30
57 57 ROUX MURIEL FV2 5   00:35:00 8,6 27
58 87 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 7 NL 00:35:11 8,5 28
59 77 PRIVAT ESTHER FV1 8   00:35:16 8,5 29
60 71 CROUZET JÉRÔME MV1 7 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 00:35:17 8,5 31
61 22 DEBERGH OCÉANE FSE 13   00:35:54 8,4 30
62 32 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 9 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:36:15 8,3 31
63 63 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 10   00:36:51 8,1 32
64 62 PINTRE NICOLAS MV1 8   00:37:06 8,1 32
65 36 AUGE CHARLÈNE FSE 14   00:37:06 8,1 33
66 42 SOLIGNAC JULIE FSE 15   00:38:24 7,8 34
67 27 BOUNIOL LAURY FSE 16   00:38:30 7,8 35
68 28 MARTINEZ LUCIE FSE 17   00:38:32 7,8 36
69 25 ROUJAS SOPHIE FSE 18   00:38:37 7,8 37
70 26 MEILLAN CHRISTELLE FSE 19   00:38:53 7,7 38
71 58 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV2 6 Jecourstoujours à gignac 00:42:09 7,1 39
72 1 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV2 7 Je Cours Toujours 00:42:10 7,1 40
73 55 GUIGNARD SOPHIE FSE 20   00:42:28 7,1 41
74 54 LAURENS EMELINE FSE 21   00:42:31 7,1 42
75 60 GERBAUD CÉLIA FSE 22   00:42:34 7,0 43
76 33 DESMARES MARTINE FV2 8 MAT Aquagym 00:43:09 7,0 44
77 34 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 9 MAT 00:43:09 7,0 33
78 3 PHILIPONA ANAIS FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
79 4 TEISSIER SANDRA FV1 0 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
80 9 RIBAS JONATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
81 10 JACINTO ELSA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
82 13 SIMONET THÉO MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
83 16 MARTINEZ JESSICA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
84 23 BAQUES ODILE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
85 29 BORD AURELLY FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
86 38 JACINTO ELSA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
87 39 RIBAS JONATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
88 53 SUCH JULIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd