Trail du Mas Dieu - 05/11/2016

10 Km - Course & marche nordique Le Mas Dieu


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
539 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 1   00:42:15 14,2 1
2
571 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 ACA 00:43:01 13,9 2
3
566 LEGAY TANGUY MSE 2 TRIAHLAIX 00:43:54 13,7 3
4
607 MONJARRET JULIEN MSE 3   00:44:19 13,5 4
5
380 PATRICE BRUN MV1 2   00:45:09 13,3 5
6
471 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MSE 4 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:45:50 13,1 6
7
459 DEJEAN NICOLAS MCA 1   00:46:06 13,0 7
8
276 DUQUOC YANN MSE 5   00:46:12 13,0 8
9
381 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:46:39 12,9 9
10
364 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 6 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 00:47:05 12,7 10
11
492 BERLIER YANN MSE 7 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:16 12,7 11
12
485 LADRAT THOMAS MSE 8   00:47:32 12,6 12
13
581 CHOQUET RÉMI MV2 1 MARC 34 00:48:00 12,5 13
14
540 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS MV2 2   00:48:15 12,4 14
15
570 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1   00:48:24 12,4 1
16
525 ELVIRA BASTIEN MV1 4 Team ptiminou 00:48:37 12,3 15
17
645 AUBELEAU CEDRIC MV1 5 NL 00:48:44 12,3 16
18
331 CALS FREDERIC MV1 6 CALC/ Gardiole Badgers Squad 00:48:58 12,3 17
19
259 BORG JULIEN MSE 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:48:58 12,2 18
20
651 CARAMEL CLEMENT MCA 2 NL 00:49:33 12,1 19
21
579 EMERIAU JACQUES MSE 10   00:49:48 12,0 20
22
449 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:49:57 12,0 21
23
625 VAILLÉ PIERRE MES 1   00:50:00 12,0 22
24
655 RINZO THEO MSE 11 NL 00:50:10 12,0 23
25
561 HASSANI MAROUANE MSE 12 JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY 00:50:19 11,9 24
26
516 AUTRET DAVID MSE 13 MAMOUE29 00:50:19 11,9 25
27
545 DE SOUSA AVELINO MV1 7   00:50:33 11,9 26
28
598 COULET OLIVIER MV1 8 Team TCB 00:50:51 11,8 27
29
623 DEJEAN MANON FSE 2   00:50:55 11,8 2
30
282 BALDET PIERRY MSE 14 MADE IN TRI 00:51:13 11,7 28
31
650 CARAMEL MATHIEU MSE 15 NL 00:51:20 11,7 29
32
279 ARBOD STEPHANE MV1 9   00:51:24 11,7 30
33
538 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:51:34 11,6 31
34
575 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 17   00:51:40 11,6 32
35
629 LEROUX STEPHANE MSE 18   00:51:42 11,6 33
36
487 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 10   00:51:50 11,6 34
37
615 CHAUMON ADRIEN MSE 19   00:51:53 11,6 35
38
599 ARDIET ROXANE FV1 1 Team TCB 00:52:03 11,5 3
39
365 LEJEUNE ELOÏC MV1 11 LES COUREURS DE SAINT-GEORGES 00:52:06 11,5 36
40
287 AMALOU JEREMIE MSE 20   00:52:13 11,5 37
41
246 BLADIER GEOFFROY MSE 21   00:52:28 11,4 38
42
576 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 12 RUN IN CRES 00:52:36 11,4 39
43
560 GRUET-MASSON THOMAS MSE 22   00:52:42 11,4 40
44
260 GRANELL THIBAULT MSE 23   00:52:57 11,3 41
45
420 LIACI ALEX MSE 24 CREPS 00:53:04 11,3 42
46
444 BARBIER ANTHONY MSE 25   00:53:06 11,3 43
47
407 MARCANDELLA DAVID MV1 13   00:53:18 11,3 44
48
504 JUVÉ BERNARD MV3 1   00:53:26 11,2 45
49
528 MAGNARD HUGO MSE 26   00:53:30 11,2 46
50
433 BERNARD SIMON MSE 27   00:53:38 11,2 47
51
610 GOLA MICKAEL MSE 28   00:53:47 11,2 48
52
273 PAYELLE JULIEN MSE 29   00:53:50 11,1 49
53
436 PIVAIN CLAUDE MV1 14   00:53:57 11,1 50
54
670 MARTIN BRICE MV1 15 NL 00:54:00 11,1 51
55
432 LEFEVRE THIERRY MSE 30   00:54:04 11,1 52
56
675 LEBRUN LIONEL MSE 31 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:54:19 11,0 53
57
489 CARLES FRANCOIS MSE 32   00:54:44 11,0 54
58
460 BLANE EOIN MSE 33   00:54:46 11,0 55
59
443 LAUNAY MARTIAL MV2 3   00:54:55 10,9 56
60
583 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 34 JOGOBONITO 00:54:56 10,9 57
61
567 PEREZ YANN MSE 35 RUN IN CRES 00:54:58 10,9 58
62
450 LAURET VIVIANE FSE 3 CASL 00:55:12 10,9 4
63
508 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 4   00:55:19 10,8 59
64
314 GARCIA LIONEL MV1 16   00:55:19 10,8 60
65
559 LENGELÉ THIBAUT MSE 36   00:55:20 10,8 61
66
405 COSTA JULIEN MV1 17   00:55:41 10,8 62
67
556 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 18   00:55:43 10,8 63
68
616 GATEL YANNICK MV1 19 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:55:54 10,7 64
69
250 DE LA PORTE JEAN MSE 37   00:56:06 10,7 65
70
555 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 38   00:56:07 10,7 66
71
672 ANIORTE KEVIN MSE 39 NL 00:56:12 10,7 67
72
597 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 5 CAP ST GELY 00:56:12 10,7 68
73
472 DE BELLEFON MAILYS FSE 4   00:56:14 10,7 5
74
601 FOURREAU GREGORY MV1 20 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:56:25 10,6 69
75
249 BILLAUDET ARNAUD MSE 40   00:56:32 10,6 70
76
621 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 21   00:56:38 10,6 71
77
210 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 41 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:56:41 10,6 72
78
587 FOURNIER EMERIC MSE 42 Montpellier Métropole 00:56:42 10,6 73
79
519 ROUMEAU TANGUY MCA 4   00:56:54 10,5 74
80
387 ANGEBAULT NICOLAS MV1 22 CAP ST GELY 00:56:56 10,5 75
81
626 VAILLÉ JEAN-MARC MV2 6 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:57:08 10,5 76
82
669 MARTIN JULIE FSE 5 NL 00:57:09 10,5 6
83
652 CHEDAL ALEXIS MSE 43   00:57:14 10,5 77
84
281 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 44 Perols footing 00:57:20 10,5 78
85
386 BROSSARD NICOLAS MSE 45   00:57:29 10,4 79
86
469 FERRIS FABIEN MV1 23   00:57:47 10,4 80
87
451 GUIROU JULIAN MSE 46   00:57:52 10,4 81
88
211 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 47   00:57:54 10,4 82
89
423 ANDREO OPHELIE FSE 6 SAM Paris 12 00:57:55 10,4 7
90
363 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 48 ADVINI 00:57:55 10,4 83
91
462 SALIC BRICE MSE 49   00:57:58 10,4 84
92
382 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 24   00:57:59 10,3 85
93
447 MAILLE BRYAN MES 2   00:58:01 10,3 86
94
406 FIORUCCI ROBIN MSE 50   00:58:02 10,3 87
95
222 DECANIS CELINE FV1 2   00:58:08 10,3 8
96
373 LOUF XAVIER MSE 51   00:58:11 10,3 88
97
502 MORATA HUGO MES 3   00:58:20 10,3 89
98
247 DENIEAU ALEXIS MSE 52 Denieau 00:58:30 10,3 90
99
232 CALATAYUD JULIEN MSE 53   00:58:41 10,2 91
100
593 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 25 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:58:44 10,2 92
101
360 MALBEZIN DAMIEN MSE 54   00:59:03 10,2 93
102
518 ROUMEAU STÉPHANE MV1 26   00:59:09 10,1 94
103
558 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 27   00:59:12 10,1 95
104
635 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 28 NL 00:59:20 10,1 96
105
355 BOUDON LAURENT MV1 29 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:59:22 10,1 97
106
533 PONOT CEDRIC MV1 30   00:59:23 10,1 98
107
659 BOURRIER EMMANUEL MV1 31 NL 00:59:25 10,1 99
108
500 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:33 10,1 100
109
531 DRELON XAVIER MSE 56   00:59:33 10,1 101
110
520 BES GREGORY MSE 57   00:59:37 10,1 102
111
319 BOITAUD MAXIME MMI 1   00:59:40 10,1 103
112
636 MAGNIANT STEPHANE MSE 58 NL 00:59:50 10,0 104
113
389 MARTINEZ DANIEL MV3 2   00:59:55 10,0 105
114
327 JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 32 MYC 34 00:59:56 10,0 106
115
255 MILLON ANOUCHKA FSE 7   00:59:57 10,0 9
116
622 DIAGNE DOUDOU MSE 59   00:59:59 10,0 107
117
304 CAPELLI JEROME MV1 33   01:00:14 10,0 108
118
553 LEYRIS LÉNA FES 1 ROC EVASION 01:00:17 10,0 10
119
325 DEGUETTE FREDERIC MV1 34   01:00:21 9,9 109
120
309 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 7   01:00:27 9,9 110
121
300 RAYSSEGUIER YOANN MSE 60   01:00:29 9,9 111
122
208 SUCH BRUNO MSE 61   01:00:33 9,9 112
123
463 DURU CAROLE FV1 3   01:00:35 9,9 11
124
440 PROVO PATRICK MV2 8 DREAM TEAM RICOS 01:00:54 9,9 113
125
534 LEROUX FREDDY MSE 62 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:00:55 9,8 114
126
379 GONZALEZ DANIEL MSE 63   01:00:56 9,8 115
127
467 DEJEAN GAETAN MSE 64   01:01:01 9,8 116
128
332 LEMBREZ GUYLAINE FV1 4 pjpc gap 01:01:08 9,8 12
129
612 AZAÏS JÉRÔME MSE 65   01:01:15 9,8 117
130
394 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:27 9,8 118
131
548 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:01:28 9,8 119
132
234 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 66 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:30 9,8 120
133
551 FRANCK JEHAN MSE 67   01:01:36 9,7 121
134
649 CODOU MARIE FV3 1 NL 01:01:36 9,7 13
135
631 DERUELLE MARION FV1 5   01:01:47 9,7 14
136
338 VALERA LIONEL MV1 35 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:01:51 9,7 122
137
530 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 1 SALTARECS 01:01:57 9,7 15
138
333 SOULIGNAC THIBAULT MSE 68   01:01:59 9,7 123
139
369 GERMAIN ELOUAN MSE 69   01:02:02 9,7 124
140
229 VAILLAND ARIANE FV2 2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:02:18 9,6 16
141
666 FABRE JEAN LUC MV2 9 NL 01:02:23 9,6 125
142
310 SANTOS PATRICE MV2 10   01:02:30 9,6 126
143
484 VARALDA JULIEN MSE 70   01:02:30 9,6 127
144
254 LEWANDOWSKI CHARLES MSE 71   01:02:38 9,6 128
145
477 DONDARINI ENZO MCA 5   01:02:39 9,6 129
146
307 BOURNONVILLE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 11   01:02:40 9,6 130
147
283 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 6 Montpellier Métropole 01:02:57 9,5 17
148
543 COLLARDEAU MARC-ANTOINE MSE 72   01:02:58 9,5 131
149
671 PORTALEZ LUCAS MSE 73 NL 01:02:59 9,5 132
150
277 MARTIN ANTHONY MSE 74   01:03:05 9,5 133
151
439 CHERMETTE THOMAS MSE 75   01:03:13 9,5 134
152
213 BRADESI NICOLAS MSE 76 Aucun 01:03:14 9,5 135
153
580 AYON BRUNO MV1 36   01:03:26 9,5 136
154
385 AURÉLIE FAVE FSE 8 MTT 01:03:31 9,4 18
155
569 DOUZON CHRISTOPHE MV1 37   01:03:32 9,4 137
156
244 AH-HONG MICHEL MV1 38   01:03:43 9,4 138
157
614 ANDRE LUC MV3 4   01:03:44 9,4 139
158
521 BES GUILLAUME MSE 77   01:03:45 9,4 140
159
591 ROCHE MARC MV1 39 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:03:46 9,4 141
160
270 ROUHAUD BENJAMIN MSE 78   01:03:48 9,4 142
161
321 BECHARD MARION FSE 9 MARC 01:03:50 9,4 19
162
322 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 79 MARC 01:03:51 9,4 143
163
505 TREBUQUET ALAN MMI 2 M2AM 01:03:53 9,4 144
164
269 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 5   01:03:58 9,4 145
165
209 BESSIERE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 40   01:04:00 9,4 146
166
305 MIKAELIAN STEPHANE-FREDO MV2 12 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:04:06 9,4 147
167
613 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 80 FAS 01:04:07 9,4 148
168
554 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 13   01:04:11 9,3 149
169
376 DELON CAROLINE FV1 7   01:04:14 9,3 20
170
466 HEMARD JEREMIE MSE 81   01:04:25 9,3 150
171
512 FULLEDA CHRISTIAN MSE 82   01:04:26 9,3 151
172
475 GARCIA DAVID MV1 41   01:04:32 9,3 152
173
203 DOUSSAUD PHILIPPE MSE 83   01:04:34 9,3 153
174
375 BECARD DAVID MSE 84   01:04:37 9,3 154
175
606 GATES SAMANTHA FSE 10   01:04:43 9,3 21
176
425 BRINGER OLIVIER MV1 42 VILLEVEYRAC VEV 01:04:45 9,3 155
177
295 DELRANC GUILLAUME MSE 85   01:04:46 9,3 156
178
370 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 86 les renards caravette 01:04:48 9,3 157
179
268 CARLES GABRIEL MSE 87   01:04:55 9,2 158
180
377 PLANCHER AUDREY FSE 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:05:02 9,2 22
181
453 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 12   01:05:09 9,2 23
182
253 DE LAVARENE HUGUES MSE 88   01:05:14 9,2 159
183
524 GRAMMARE CHRISTOPHE MV1 43   01:05:19 9,2 160
184
501 OTTAN GAËLLE FSE 13   01:05:20 9,2 24
185
464 CASO AURÉLIEN MSE 89   01:05:21 9,2 161
186
240 SCHWARZ MARGOT FV1 8   01:05:23 9,2 25
187
341 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 14 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:05:26 9,2 162
188
456 MICHEL M-CHRISTELLE FV1 9   01:05:34 9,1 26
189
267 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 15   01:05:36 9,1 163
190
342 BORLOT FABRICE MV1 44   01:05:37 9,1 164
191
515 PEREZ JEROME MSE 90   01:05:39 9,1 165
192
428 CABOT CORINNE FV2 3 EVA VAUVERT 01:05:46 9,1 27
193
676 ODILE CEDRIC MSE 91 NL 01:06:04 9,1 166
194
667 MANZAVARIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 16 NL 01:06:40 9,0 167
195
426 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 6 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:06:42 9,0 168
196
261 PERIER CYRIL MSE 92   01:06:43 9,0 169
197
479 SOMA SOWE FREDDY MV1 45   01:06:47 9,0 170
198
320 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2   01:06:57 9,0 171
199
550 LAVANOUX KATRINA FV1 10 LAVANOUX 01:07:00 9,0 28
200
634 BRUN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 93 NL 01:07:10 8,9 172
201
275 COURTOIS MATHIEU MSE 94   01:07:12 8,9 173
202
306 LE BLEVENNEC PIERRE MV3 6   01:07:24 8,9 174
203
454 BARTOLAMI SYLVAIN MV2 17   01:07:25 8,9 175
204
618 LUNEL JEROME MV1 46   01:07:31 8,9 176
205
494 BISTUE MAGALI FV1 11 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:07:35 8,9 29
206
572 DELMAS LUCIE FSE 14   01:07:37 8,9 30
207
274 REMY VALERIE FV1 12   01:07:41 8,9 31
208
532 BARTHELEMY DIDIER MV2 18 MSJ 01:07:42 8,9 177
209
513 PICARD JULIEN MSE 95   01:07:43 8,9 178
210
400 HOBT SONIA FV1 13 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:07:45 8,9 32
211
465 SIERRA KARINE FV1 14 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:07:47 8,9 33
212
293 CARON SEBASTIEN MSE 96   01:07:48 8,8 179
213
410 PASSET SEBASTIEN MV1 47   01:07:49 8,8 180
214
568 MINKER ALIZÉE FSE 15   01:07:49 8,8 34
215
604 AUBRY KARINE FV1 15   01:07:50 8,8 35
216
311 DESRUELLES CÉCILE FSE 16   01:07:50 8,8 36
217
330 JOULIA PHILIPPE MV3 7 pacoulix 01:07:52 8,8 181
218
473 RYON CLÉMENT MSE 97   01:08:09 8,8 182
219
474 RYON ARMAND MV4 3   01:08:11 8,8 183
220
313 LEVEQUE LAURE FSE 17   01:08:12 8,8 37
221
442 CANOVAS FLORENT MV1 48 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:08:16 8,8 184
222
339 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 49   01:08:26 8,8 185
223
594 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FSE 18 Bol d'air Gignacois 01:08:26 8,8 38
224
461 AVINENS HUGUES MV3 8 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:08:33 8,8 186
225
404 VIMONT LOIC MV2 19   01:08:42 8,7 187
226
603 SCUDELLER MICKAËL MSE 98   01:08:44 8,7 188
227
654 GILLES FREDERIC MV1 50 NL 01:08:51 8,7 189
228
326 PAYS ALICE FSE 19   01:08:53 8,7 39
229
395 GALIANA JEROME MSE 99   01:08:55 8,7 190
230
374 VIGNON JULIE FSE 20   01:08:58 8,7 40
231
301 GERVAIS MANON FSE 21   01:08:58 8,7 41
232
414 TRULLU CATHERINE FV2 4 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:09:01 8,7 42
233
431 CARAYON CEDRIC MSE 100 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:09:02 8,7 191
234
478 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 5 CAP PEZENAS 01:09:05 8,7 43
235
402 DA COSTA ANTHONY MV1 51   01:09:07 8,7 192
236
630 BEAUZON MORGAN MSE 101   01:09:08 8,7 193
237
302 LABARRIERE AMÉLIE FSE 22   01:09:10 8,7 44
238
574 DATH GERALD MSE 102   01:09:13 8,7 194
239
624 CHAUCHARD FREDERIC MV1 52   01:09:14 8,7 195
240
417 COURTIN LUCRECE FV2 6 foulees saussinoises 01:09:18 8,7 45
241
437 BILLET ROGER MV3 9   01:09:24 8,6 196
242
415 DAREY PATRICK MV2 20   01:09:27 8,6 197
243
529 HUMBERT CLAUDE MV3 10   01:09:32 8,6 198
244
637 BAUTISTA FLORENT MSE 103 NL 01:09:35 8,6 199
245
434 BONDROIT CHLOÉ FSE 23   01:09:40 8,6 46
246
497 SANCHEZ LAURE FV1 16   01:09:48 8,6 47
247
356 TEROL MICHEL MV2 21 PAS DE CLUB 01:09:54 8,6 200
248
216 LOUVIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 53   01:09:55 8,6 201
249
217 LEMARECHAL MATHIEU MV1 54   01:09:55 8,6 202
250
344 DARDEVET ALEXANDRA FSE 24   01:10:01 8,6 48
251
668 MALVEZIW PASCAL MV1 55 NL 01:10:06 8,6 203
252
401 SOUCHE LAETITIA FSE 25   01:10:06 8,6 49
253
542 CLERC DENIS MV2 22 Zinzin reporter 01:10:09 8,6 204
254
284 DURET ELISE FSE 26   01:10:13 8,5 50
255
552 WASSNER THIBAUT MSE 104   01:10:16 8,5 205
256
214 GERBOULET AMÉLIE FSE 27   01:10:20 8,5 51
257
509 CARETTE DAVID MSE 105   01:10:26 8,5 206
258
237 PIC LUCILE FV1 17   01:10:35 8,5 52
259
358 OBERTI JEAN MV3 11 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:10:40 8,5 207
260
429 FINART AURELIA FSE 28   01:10:53 8,5 53
261
446 SALCEDAS ESTELLE FSE 29 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 01:10:56 8,5 54
262
278 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 30   01:10:57 8,5 55
263
647 LOPEZ STEPHANE MV1 56 S/L MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 01:11:01 8,4 208
264
661 CAZALS MAGALI FV1 18 NL 01:11:03 8,4 56
265
212 AYME ANA-CRISTINA FSE 31   01:11:06 8,4 57
266
215 AYME SEBASTIEN MSE 106   01:11:06 8,4 209
267
239 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 19   01:11:12 8,4 58
268
468 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 23   01:11:15 8,4 210
269
225 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 20 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:11:21 8,4 59
270
328 GARCIA DAVID MV1 57 MYC 34 01:11:23 8,4 211
271
628 MARTINEZ DELPHINE FSE 32   01:11:25 8,4 60
272
495 LAIDIN ANTHONY MSE 107   01:11:27 8,4 212
273
221 MONSEL JULIEN MSE 108   01:11:28 8,4 213
274
348 KOPP CAMILLE FSE 33 Team CAT 01:11:34 8,4 61
275
347 RAFFO ADRIEN MES 4 TEAM CAT 01:11:35 8,4 214
276
664 BABEF LUDOVIC MSE 109 NL 01:11:46 8,4 215
277
424 TITZ-ANDREO BLANDINE FV3 2   01:11:51 8,3 62
278
549 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 58 RIBAMBELLE 01:11:59 8,3 216
279
588 CABRERA OPALE FSE 34   01:12:06 8,3 63
280
605 BORRAS JULIETTE FSE 35   01:12:11 8,3 64
281
662 LORNE CATHERINE FV1 21 NL 01:12:11 8,3 65
282
346 TARBOURIECH JEROME MV1 59   01:12:17 8,3 217
283
294 BAK HÉLÈNE FSE 36 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:12:26 8,3 66
284
441 COLLET FRANCIS MV2 24 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:12:34 8,3 218
285
371 ALMES GUILLAUME MV1 60 ADVINI 01:12:36 8,3 219
286
511 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 37   01:12:44 8,2 67
287
315 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 22   01:12:46 8,2 68
288
412 JANECEK ALICE FSE 38   01:13:09 8,2 69
289
408 BELANGER MATTHIEU MSE 110   01:13:09 8,2 220
290
448 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 61 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:13:10 8,2 221
291
241 CLIGNET AMELIE FSE 39   01:13:17 8,2 70
292
242 DUMONT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 111   01:13:18 8,2 222
293
642 RIGAIL ZECCHIW SANDRA FV1 23 NL 01:13:20 8,2 71
294
700 GATTEPAILLE AMÉLIE FSE 40   01:13:22 8,2 72
295
527 VERNAC DELPHINE FV1 24   01:13:30 8,2 73
296
352 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 62   01:13:33 8,2 223
297
648 VILLALBIA JACQUES MV1 63 NL 01:13:37 8,2 224
298
620 TAILLADE GILLES MV2 25   01:13:38 8,1 225
299
388 FORNER SYDNEY FSE 41   01:13:42 8,1 74
300
641 BORRELL ESTUPINA FV1 25 NL 01:13:42 8,1 75
301
359 LEPOT EMILIE FSE 42   01:13:43 8,1 76
302
368 MARY DAMIEN MSE 112   01:13:47 8,1 226
303
228 LEYRIS CAROLE FV2 7   01:13:58 8,1 77
304
416 GAFF PERNILLE FSE 43 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:13:58 8,1 78
305
592 MEURICE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 26   01:13:58 8,1 227
306
653 NICOLAS MARY ANN FV1 26 NL 01:13:59 8,1 79
307
384 BOTREL ISABELLE FV1 27   01:14:10 8,1 80
308
609 ROUVIERE MARIE FV2 8   01:14:19 8,1 81
309
422 CARAMEL FRANCOISE FV2 9 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 01:14:20 8,1 82
310
619 COSTE ERIC MV1 64   01:14:21 8,1 228
311
336 ZAMENGO GREGORY MV1 65   01:14:26 8,1 229
312
372 JALABERT FRANÇOISE FV2 10   01:14:26 8,1 83
313
337 ZAMENGO STEPHANIE FV1 28   01:14:31 8,1 84
314
263 GARNIER MARIE FSE 44 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:14:32 8,0 85
315
231 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 29 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:14:34 8,0 86
316
481 BELET LAETITIA FV1 30   01:14:38 8,0 87
317
496 THARIN MÉGANE FSE 45   01:14:50 8,0 88
318
252 TIXIER DAMIEN MSE 113   01:15:10 8,0 230
319
563 RAYBAUD MARGOT FSE 46   01:15:11 8,0 89
320
573 BLIN STÉPHANE MV1 66   01:15:12 8,0 231
321
354 BOUDON - NEVEUX SOPHIE FV1 31 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:15:12 8,0 90
322
272 MILLON CHANELLE FSE 47   01:15:22 8,0 91
323
627 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 48   01:15:29 7,9 92
324
323 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 49   01:15:30 7,9 93
325
526 QUILLET JUSTINE FSE 50   01:15:30 7,9 94
326
350 GONCALVES SONIA FSE 51   01:15:54 7,9 95
327
335 THYBERT ZOÉ FCA 1 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 01:15:59 7,9 96
328
334 THYBERT XAVIER MV1 67 foulée des trois quilles 01:15:59 7,9 232
329
353 DOMERGUE MARINE FSE 52   01:16:01 7,9 97
330
303 BERNARD DELPHINE FV1 32   01:16:04 7,9 98
331
312 CHOPIN ELISABETH FSE 53   01:16:08 7,9 99
332
324 DELPONT LAURE FSE 54   01:16:09 7,9 100
333
230 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 33   01:16:16 7,9 101
334
318 ROY OLIVIER MSE 114   01:16:19 7,9 233
335
562 BUSIN EMILIE FSE 55   01:16:21 7,9 102
336
219 HEMEURY ANNE FV1 34   01:16:22 7,9 103
337
329 LAMY FLORENCE FV1 35   01:16:24 7,9 104
338
357 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 68 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:16:24 7,9 234
339
656 MELLAC SYLVIE FV2 11 NL 01:16:28 7,8 105
340
262 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 115   01:16:48 7,8 235
341
617 GRENIER PIERRE MSE 116   01:16:59 7,8 236
342
600 AUDIBERT NICOLAS MSE 117   01:17:00 7,8 237
343
419 MACAU ADELINE FSE 56 MESTESBASKETS34 01:17:01 7,8 106
344
537 MATHIEU-DAUDE JULIE FSE 57   01:17:04 7,8 107
345
595 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 12   01:17:07 7,8 108
346
427 GARRO RENE MV1 69 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:17:10 7,8 238
347
396 DUCELLIER DELPHINE FV1 36   01:17:10 7,8 109
348
397 DEPIT ESTELLE FSE 58   01:17:12 7,8 110
349
665 PAYET JULIEN MSE 118 NL 01:17:13 7,8 239
350
308 GUILLEMINOT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 12   01:17:26 7,7 240
351
390 RIBEIRO BELLE FV2 13   01:17:28 7,7 111
352
391 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 27   01:17:29 7,7 241
353
503 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV3 13 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:17:43 7,7 242
354
646 KONIG MELANIE FSE 59 NL 01:17:44 7,7 112
355
663 PISTRE LISE FJU 1 NL 01:17:46 7,7 113
356
317 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MSE 119   01:17:46 7,7 243
357
438 LANZA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 28 ASEM MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:17:47 7,7 244
358
639 PISTRU DANIEL MV2 29 NL 01:17:48 7,7 245
359
476 DONDARINI NADINE FV1 37   01:17:59 7,7 114
360
351 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 38   01:18:29 7,6 115
361
220 JACQUIER JOSSELIN MSE 120   01:18:31 7,6 246
362
202 CHARMETANT JULIE FSE 60   01:18:35 7,6 116
363
392 DURAND MATHIEU MSE 121   01:18:35 7,6 247
364
522 MARCHIONNI VALÉRIE FV2 14   01:18:40 7,6 117
365
535 BRUN CLAIRE FV1 39   01:18:41 7,6 118
366
536 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MV1 70   01:18:41 7,6 248
367
206 BARTOLI LAURENCE FV1 40 JECOURSTOUJOURS 01:18:45 7,6 119
368
298 CLOT STEPHANIE FSE 61   01:18:46 7,6 120
369
632 SALMON CORINNE FV1 41   01:18:47 7,6 121
370
486 DAMON CAROLE FV1 42   01:18:48 7,6 122
371
633 BOURIEN JÉRÔME MV1 71   01:18:50 7,6 249
372
445 ALBOT AUDREY FSE 62 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:19:07 7,6 123
373
245 AH-HONG ISABELLE FV1 43   01:19:10 7,6 124
374
286 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MSE 122   01:19:12 7,6 250
375
398 AKNIN YANNICK MV1 72   01:19:17 7,6 251
376
399 AKNIN ALEXANDRA FSE 63   01:19:21 7,6 125
377
582 DELCOUR VIRGINIE FV1 44 CAP ST GELY 01:19:24 7,6 126
378
480 SOYER YANNICK MSE 123 Gremian 01:19:27 7,6 252
379
362 OUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 30 walking in my shoes 01:19:38 7,5 253
380
393 VAYSSETTES ALEXANDRA FSE 64   01:19:48 7,5 127
381
366 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 45 JeCoursToujours 01:19:58 7,5 128
382
638 WENRLE EMILIE FSE 65 NL 01:20:03 7,5 129
383
470 FERRIS CÉCILE FSE 66   01:20:17 7,5 130
384
235 GISBERT NATHALY FV1 46   01:20:19 7,5 131
385
488 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 67   01:20:23 7,5 132
386
378 PORLAN CHRISTIAN MV3 14   01:20:41 7,4 254
387
644 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 15 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:20:42 7,4 133
388
658 BOURRIER EMMANUELLE FV1 47 NL 01:20:43 7,4 134
389
660 PENAGNILLA VALERIE FV1 48 NL 01:20:43 7,4 135
390
265 CHARBONNEAU JACKY MV3 15   01:20:49 7,4 255
391
264 BARON LAURENCE FV2 16   01:20:49 7,4 136
392
266 CHARBONNEAU JULIE FSE 68   01:20:49 7,4 137
393
557 AMILHAT JORIS MV1 73   01:20:53 7,4 256
394
491 KRAEUTER ELODIE FSE 69   01:20:57 7,4 138
395
430 COUDERC JULIE FSE 70 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:21:10 7,4 139
396
383 AUDIE EMELINE FSE 71 Je cours Toujours 01:21:47 7,3 140
397
367 COUILLAUD SOIZIC FSE 72   01:21:50 7,3 141
398
409 CHAUVET MELANIE FSE 73   01:22:03 7,3 142
399
523 DELAGROIX STEPHANE MSE 124   01:22:04 7,3 257
400
361 DAGNEAUX YVES MV2 31   01:22:07 7,3 258
401
227 LEPETIT CATHERINE FV1 49 AUMELAS 01:22:44 7,3 143
402
490 ALMES HÉLÈNE FV1 50 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:22:44 7,3 144
403
345 GAYRAUD MICHEL MV3 16   01:22:45 7,3 259
404
299 GARCIA-VALLA MELANIE FSE 74   01:22:45 7,3 145
405
316 ROBERT CHRISTINE FV3 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:10 7,2 146
406
640 JAYET LAURENCE FV1 51 NL 01:23:40 7,2 147
407
257 BANSARD TATIANA FSE 75   01:23:48 7,2 148
408
258 BANSARD BRUNO MV3 17   01:23:52 7,2 260
409
418 DONNADIEU FABIEN MSE 125   01:24:00 7,1 261
410
290 FAUGERON PHILIPPE MV1 74   01:24:25 7,1 262
411
289 FAUGERON PRISCILLE FV1 52   01:24:25 7,1 149
412
674 MAILLE LEON MV4 4 NL 01:24:32 7,1 263
413
204 ROUQUETTE BARBARÀ FSE 76 Je cours Toujours 01:24:36 7,1 150
414
233 ALBERT ANAÏS FSE 77   01:24:36 7,1 151
415
499 LOPEZ MAGALI FSE 78   01:24:38 7,1 152
416
256 COMBE CÉLINE FSE 79   01:25:10 7,0 153
417
544 MAUGER LISA FSE 80 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:25:10 7,0 154
418
590 MONTET DENIS MV1 75 Saint-Clément Trail and Run 01:25:16 7,0 264
419
506 PEREZ INGRID FV1 53   01:25:20 7,0 155
420
577 ARQUEY JULIEN MSE 126   01:25:20 7,0 265
421
602 FOULON FIONA FSE 81   01:25:22 7,0 156
422
578 GAILLOT AUDRINA FSE 82   01:25:23 7,0 157
423
493 PUNG CAROLINE FSE 83   01:26:07 7,0 158
424
340 LACOSTE ANOUCHKA FSE 84 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:26:09 7,0 159
425
296 BOUISSON MYLENE FV1 54   01:26:12 7,0 160
426
452 DORINET LAURA FSE 85   01:26:36 6,9 161
427
288 ROYON SOPHIE FV1 55   01:26:38 6,9 162
428
657 GACHES LAETITIA FV1 56 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:26:41 6,9 163
429
498 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 57 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:27:06 6,9 164
430
589 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 5 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:27:23 6,9 266
431
482 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 127 - 01:27:25 6,9 267
432
223 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FV1 58 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:27:34 6,9 165
433
224 SENBEL-CAMURAC STÉPHANIE FV1 59 Bol D'air Gignacois 01:27:36 6,8 166
434
541 PASTION AURORE FV1 60   01:28:14 6,8 167
435
226 RAQUIDEL EMILIE FSE 86   01:28:14 6,8 168
436
510 EHRHARD ANNEMARIE FV3 4   01:28:41 6,8 169
437
251 LAURANS MARIE FSE 87   01:29:01 6,7 170
438
218 CHICA MICHEL MV2 32 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:29:10 6,7 268
439
596 PUCHOIS FLORA FSE 88   01:29:42 6,7 171
440
403 LAYRE DELPHINE FSE 89   01:29:44 6,7 172
441
507 MORA LESLIE FSE 90   01:29:47 6,7 173
442
411 DUCROS SABINE FSE 91   01:31:06 6,6 174
443
205 SOULAGES NATHALIE FV2 17   01:34:08 6,4 175
444
280 GAL SOPHIE FSE 92   01:39:35 6,0 176
445
421 LE ROUX ANNE FV2 18 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:44:22 5,7 177
446
514 VINCENT VALERIE FV1 61   01:44:32 5,7 178
447
643 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 6 NL 01:47:13 5,6 269
448
236 GISBERT EMILIE FSE 93   02:04:14 4,8 179
449
673 PAU JEAN PIERRE MV4 7 NL 02:07:36 4,7 270