Trail du Mas Dieu - 05/11/2016

20 Km - Trail du Lasséderon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
927 LAUDIER EDOUARD MSE 1   01:23:41 14,3 1
2
855 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 2 ACM 01:28:19 13,6 2
3
1044 CORDON CECIL MSE 3   01:28:37 13,5 3
4
955 LABARTHE FREDERIC MV1 1   01:30:03 13,3 4
5
963 FONT DAVID MSE 4 INDEP 01:31:48 13,1 5
6
1008 BOUSOC JEROME MSE 5 NL 01:32:49 12,9 6
7
755 AUCOURT SÉBASTIEN MSE 6   01:33:04 12,9 7
8
952 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 7 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:33:33 12,8 8
9
794 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 8   01:33:40 12,8 9
10
750 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 9   01:33:57 12,8 10
11
792 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 10 ACVS 01:35:50 12,5 11
12
853 PETER MAXIME MSE 11   01:36:03 12,5 12
13
999 BOSC GUILHEM MSE 12   01:36:24 12,4 13
14
707 ZEDI JORDAN MSE 13   01:36:34 12,4 14
15
1004 MARESSE JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 2 NL 01:36:56 12,4 15
16
776 NINOT GAËL MSE 14   01:37:03 12,4 16
17
960 DELAFOSSE JACQUES MV3 1 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 01:37:18 12,3 17
18
969 RAMOIN GREGORY MSE 15 vias trail running 01:37:29 12,3 18
19
925 ROUX JULIE FSE 1   01:37:41 12,3 1
20
978 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 2 MA2M Montpellier 01:37:49 12,3 19
21
841 LONG FRANK MV1 3 PAYS DE LOR 01:38:06 12,2 20
22
793 MARLIANGEAS GERMAIN MSE 16 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:38:31 12,2 21
23
742 CONTE CEDRIC MSE 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:32 12,1 22
24
714 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 18   01:39:37 12,0 23
25
982 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 19 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:40:10 12,0 24
26
782 LEGRAND BAPTISTE MSE 20   01:40:29 11,9 25
27
746 YVONNE ROMAIN MSE 21 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:40:42 11,9 26
28
938 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 22   01:40:59 11,9 27
29
840 GARCIA FERNANDO MV1 4   01:41:16 11,8 28
30
726 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 23 UMANEO 01:41:21 11,8 29
31
893 MARY YVAN MV2 1 bonellien 01:42:00 11,8 30
32
856 BONATO THIERRY MV1 5   01:42:23 11,7 31
33
953 VALLS EDUARDO MV1 6   01:42:52 11,7 32
34
740 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 24   01:43:11 11,6 33
35
819 VAYSSE THIERRY MV1 7   01:43:25 11,6 34
36
906 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 8   01:43:31 11,6 35
37
863 AUZIER DENIS MV1 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:44:04 11,5 36
38
861 LAGORCE SIMON MSE 25   01:44:05 11,5 37
39
781 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 10   01:44:24 11,5 38
40
872 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 26 ACL Lattes 01:44:45 11,5 39
41
803 BERNABE MARC MSE 27 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:44:54 11,4 40
42
965 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 28   01:45:05 11,4 41
43
813 ARNOLD DAVID MV1 11 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:45:06 11,4 42
44
890 AUBRÉE BENJAMIN MSE 29 HAC Triathlon 01:45:18 11,4 43
45
975 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:45:34 11,4 44
46
791 LE TELLIER NICOLAS MSE 30   01:45:51 11,3 45
47
1005 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 01:46:05 11,3 46
48
901 LAFFITTE ROMAIN MSE 31   01:46:15 11,3 47
49
844 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MSE 32 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:46:17 11,3 48
50
895 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 13   01:46:32 11,3 49
51
862 BACQUART BERTRAND MSE 33   01:46:46 11,2 50
52
738 LEGUAY FREDERIC MV1 14   01:46:59 11,2 51
53
942 LE BRIS RICHARD MV1 15   01:47:25 11,2 52
54
809 RIGAUD ROMAIN MV1 16 Autour du Trail 01:47:34 11,2 53
55
754 FROGE DIDIER MV2 3 V2MAX 01:47:35 11,2 54
56
864 CAUSSE MARLENE FSE 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:47:44 11,1 2
57
962 GRANIER YVAN MV1 17 POUSSAN 01:47:48 11,1 55
58
1007 LECOQ CLEMENT MSE 34 NL 01:47:53 11,1 56
59
911 PITARCH CHRISTOPHE MES 1 BCAM BEZIERS 01:47:58 11,1 57
60
956 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 35   01:48:17 11,1 58
61
936 JOSSERON REMY MSE 36 SANOFI 01:48:20 11,1 59
62
908 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 18   01:48:21 11,1 60
63
773 PISTRE VINCENT MSE 37 ACLACAUNE 01:48:34 11,1 61
64
981 JOURNET NICOLAS MSE 38   01:49:09 11,0 62
65
947 FABRE ALEXIS MSE 39 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:49:25 11,0 63
66
852 HUGER THOMAS MSE 40   01:49:34 11,0 64
67
912 POLOMACK PATRICK MV1 19   01:49:39 10,9 65
68
966 APFFEL VERON DOMINIQUE FV2 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:49:47 10,9 3
69
745 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 41 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:49:50 10,9 66
70
934 VERMET LAURENT MV1 20 SANOFI 01:49:59 10,9 67
71
891 LECLERCQ ALINE FSE 3 HAC Triathlon 01:50:01 10,9 4
72
716 PERE GUILLAUME MSE 42   01:50:10 10,9 68
73
997 LEVAN ANTOINE MSE 43 Pink Socks 01:50:28 10,9 69
74
849 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:50:31 10,9 70
75
847 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 5 PEROLS FOOTING 01:50:39 10,8 71
76
807 BAGUR CLÉMENT MSE 44 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:50:41 10,8 72
77
885 SKORA ANNE-MARIE FV1 1 ACN ANDUZE 01:50:54 10,8 5
78
888 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 21   01:51:04 10,8 73
79
756 DESLOIR ALEXANDRE MSE 45 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:51:08 10,8 74
80
905 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 4 PIGNAN 01:51:09 10,8 6
81
881 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:51:14 10,8 7
82
866 FOLLADOR SERGE MV2 6   01:51:16 10,8 75
83
817 PRATLONGJ JULIEN MSE 46   01:51:19 10,8 76
84
921 CRES BRUNO MV1 22 RENAULT SEA SETE 01:51:32 10,8 77
85
948 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 7 RUN IN CRES 01:51:35 10,8 78
86
747 KAIKINGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 47   01:51:40 10,7 79
87
828 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 5 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:51:52 10,7 8
88
932 DESURMONT GAYLORD MSE 48 FOUZY 01:52:01 10,7 80
89
816 BREMOND LAURENT MV1 23 Les renard de caravette 01:52:08 10,7 81
90
734 CLAUDE LAURENT MV1 24 PIGNAN VTT 01:52:10 10,7 82
91
736 GUY CHRISTOPHE MSE 49   01:52:10 10,7 83
92
854 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 50   01:52:26 10,7 84
93
985 SIVA ANTHONY MSE 51 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:53:03 10,6 85
94
762 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 8   01:53:07 10,6 86
95
810 GRANIER ERIC MV2 9 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:53:16 10,6 87
96
725 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 25   01:53:34 10,6 88
97
811 TOSELLO NICOLAS MSE 52 Team mouflon 01:53:46 10,5 89
98
799 CHABAL SANDRINE FV1 3 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:53:46 10,5 9
99
789 SOLER DANIEL MV1 26   01:53:57 10,5 90
100
842 DEMOULIN DAVID MV1 27   01:53:58 10,5 91
101
898 BARBIER BRUNO MSE 53   01:54:06 10,5 92
102
1011 SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER MV1 28 NL 01:54:11 10,5 93
103
951 D'ALETTO JOSEPH MSE 54   01:54:16 10,5 94
104
831 VISINTIN STÉPHANE MV1 29 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:54:18 10,5 95
105
959 RICHARD EMMANUELLE FSE 6 ASTC 01:54:50 10,4 10
106
977 SOUBIELLE CÔME MSE 55   01:55:01 10,4 96
107
873 HOBT CYRIL MV1 30 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:55:17 10,4 97
108
996 CHORFI AKIM MV1 31 Aqualove Triathlon 01:55:24 10,4 98
109
759 FLOUROU ANTOINE MSE 56   01:55:30 10,4 99
110
802 BACON DAMIEN MSE 57   01:55:33 10,4 100
111
823 CREVECOEUR JÉRÉMIE MSE 58 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:55:49 10,4 101
112
945 BERTRAND GREGORY MV1 32   01:55:56 10,4 102
113
991 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 10 CA PEZENAS 01:56:04 10,3 103
114
919 AZEMA ADRIEN MSE 59 Béziers handball 01:56:11 10,3 104
115
848 GARRIGUES PATRICK MV2 11 Le team des sacoches 01:56:39 10,3 105
116
851 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 33 TEAM DES SACOCHES 01:56:40 10,3 106
117
935 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 4 SANOFI 01:56:45 10,3 11
118
957 RIVEMALE JULIEN MSE 60   01:56:45 10,3 107
119
741 ROUBAUD MANON FSE 7   01:57:13 10,2 12
120
998 CALAQUE DAMIEN MSE 61   01:57:15 10,2 108
121
761 BELFIORE BRICE MSE 62 Team Mouflon 01:57:23 10,2 109
122
760 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 12   01:57:39 10,2 110
123
765 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 13   01:57:44 10,2 111
124
743 FUMARD CHARLOTTE FSE 8 NIGTH RUN 01:58:09 10,2 13
125
768 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 14 Prades le lez 01:58:28 10,1 112
126
757 GOUPIL CHRISTOPHE MSE 63 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:58:28 10,1 113
127
824 CALMETTES LAURENT MSE 64 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:58:29 10,1 114
128
766 DOMANGE LOÏC MSE 65   01:58:33 10,1 115
129
806 PETIT FRANÇOIS MSE 66 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:58:37 10,1 116
130
718 LEBLANC BENOIT MV1 34 LCA 01:58:44 10,1 117
131
900 ENJALRIC YVES MV2 15   01:58:51 10,1 118
132
920 TIOUANE LOÏC MSE 67   01:58:55 10,1 119
133
764 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 68   01:58:59 10,1 120
134
907 DUCRET THIERRY MV2 16   01:59:03 10,1 121
135
882 VILLEMAINE AGNÈS FV1 5   01:59:05 10,1 14
136
713 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 9   01:59:11 10,1 15
137
787 FRA PHILIPPE MV2 17 beaver trail poulx 01:59:13 10,1 122
138
805 CARPENTIER COLINE FSE 10 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:59:15 10,1 16
139
763 BRUN FABRICE MV2 18 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:59:17 10,1 123
140
950 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 69 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:59:24 10,0 124
141
820 NAY BAPTISTE MSE 70   01:59:26 10,0 125
142
909 MALRIC XAVIER MSE 71   01:59:28 10,0 126
143
899 CROS STEPHANE MSE 72   01:59:28 10,0 127
144
748 GUITER FRANÇOIS MV1 35   01:59:31 10,0 128
145
777 REYNIER FRANCOIS MV1 36   01:59:31 10,0 129
146
933 MARTINEZ GUILLAUME MSE 73   01:59:37 10,0 130
147
1013 GAUZY BRICE MSE 74 NL 01:59:55 10,0 131
148
815 GRECO DAVID MV1 37   02:00:07 10,0 132
149
704 LUGANT FRANÇOIS MSE 75   02:00:18 10,0 133
150
917 AZEMA NATHAN MES 2   02:00:28 10,0 134
151
939 YOUT MÉLANIE FSE 11 runincrès 02:00:31 10,0 17
152
924 VUILLEMIN JEANDENIS MV1 38   02:00:49 9,9 135
153
837 PLANCHER STEVE MSE 76 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:00:57 9,9 136
154
822 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 77 ECG PIGNAN 02:01:01 9,9 137
155
973 EHRHARD GILLES MV2 19   02:01:09 9,9 138
156
711 CADET PIERRE MV1 39   02:01:19 9,9 139
157
739 MAUJEAN LOÏC MSE 78   02:01:24 9,9 140
158
869 CARRERAS CHARLES MV1 40   02:01:28 9,9 141
159
720 PEREZ ALAIN MV2 20   02:01:30 9,9 142
160
706 VILLIET MAXIME MSE 79   02:01:34 9,9 143
161
827 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 80   02:01:41 9,9 144
162
976 REYNAUD SONIA FV1 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:01:43 9,9 18
163
788 CODANI OLIVIER MV1 41   02:01:45 9,9 145
164
930 STEINER FREDERIC MSE 81   02:02:02 9,8 146
165
879 RIVIERE GUY MV2 21 CA PEZENAS 02:02:08 9,8 147
166
800 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 82   02:02:17 9,8 148
167
984 PHAM TAO MSE 83   02:02:18 9,8 149
168
886 PALARD MICHAËL MV1 42 ACN ANDUZE 02:02:21 9,8 150
169
913 HALOT DAVID MV1 43   02:02:30 9,8 151
170
937 OLIVRY STEVEN MSE 84   02:02:57 9,8 152
171
771 PELICAN JOHAN MJU 1 RUNGRABELS 02:03:05 9,7 153
172
867 PEREZ LOIC MSE 85   02:03:20 9,7 154
173
829 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 44 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 02:03:37 9,7 155
174
980 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 86 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:03:59 9,7 156
175
880 MARTI MARTINE FV2 2   02:04:01 9,7 19
176
712 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 45   02:04:14 9,7 157
177
892 MALLET NICOLAS MV1 46   02:04:16 9,7 158
178
915 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MV1 47   02:04:21 9,6 159
179
954 BERNAUD LAURENT MV2 22   02:04:29 9,6 160
180
770 SERGE PELICAN MV2 23 RUNGRABELS 02:04:38 9,6 161
181
877 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 87   02:04:54 9,6 162
182
846 FERRAND CARMÉLITA FV2 3 PEROLS FOOTING 02:05:03 9,6 20
183
894 BRES SYLVAIN MV1 48 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:05:10 9,6 163
184
994 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:05:14 9,6 164
185
812 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 24 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:05:16 9,6 165
186
774 CRETTE CEDRIC MSE 88 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:05:20 9,6 166
187
785 MAILHÉ PHILIPPE MV1 50 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:05:37 9,6 167
188
989 FRANCRU THOMAS MSE 89   02:05:39 9,5 168
189
986 ORTIGOSA-LIAZ ISABELLE FSE 12   02:05:42 9,5 21
190
870 ROUILLON PIERRE MV2 25   02:05:43 9,5 169
191
1012 MOLINA MORGAN MSE 90 NL 02:05:44 9,5 170
192
801 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 91   02:06:37 9,5 171
193
703 LUGANT YVES MV2 26   02:06:44 9,5 172
194
971 LAURE MALLEN DROUIN FV1 7 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 02:07:34 9,4 22
195
1014 PONSET OLIVIER MV3 3 NL 02:07:37 9,4 173
196
1009 FABRE EDDY MV1 51 NL 02:08:03 9,4 174
197
928 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 52 Les Renards de Caravette 02:08:04 9,4 175
198
868 SZACKI FRANCK MV1 53   02:08:11 9,4 176
199
715 DELCROIX LAURENT MV1 54 ECG PIGNAN 02:08:15 9,4 177
200
944 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 8 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:08:18 9,4 23
201
995 JULIAN CHARLOTTE FSE 13   02:08:26 9,3 24
202
961 BONELLI PIERRE MV1 55   02:08:34 9,3 178
203
858 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 92   02:09:00 9,3 179
204
730 LOUBET GILLES MV1 56   02:09:19 9,3 180
205
732 YVENAT FLORENCE FV1 9   02:09:21 9,3 25
206
946 GARCIA DAVID MV1 57 Mat 02:09:25 9,3 181
207
821 ROUSSEAU FANNY FSE 14   02:09:41 9,3 26
208
722 NASTORG PIERRE MV1 58   02:09:54 9,2 182
209
1050 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 59 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:09:55 9,2 183
210
904 BLAZQUEZ DAVID MV1 60 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 02:10:06 9,2 184
211
993 DEPRAS RENAUD MV2 27   02:10:09 9,2 185
212
918 GUERRERO NATHALIE FSE 15   02:10:29 9,2 27
213
931 SCIUTO LAURE FSE 16   02:10:35 9,2 28
214
790 ZANFINI SYLVIE FV1 10 les renards caravette 02:10:45 9,2 29
215
779 COLAS GUILLAUME MSE 93   02:11:25 9,1 186
216
974 DROSS REMY MSE 94   02:11:41 9,1 187
217
778 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 11 COURIR ENTRE POTES 02:11:47 9,1 30
218
983 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FV1 12 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:12:20 9,1 31
219
753 SOULIER JEAN-LOUP MSE 95   02:12:40 9,0 188
220
836 ARQUIZAN GREGORY MSE 96 Crossfit beziers 02:12:40 9,0 189
221
929 KOEGLER GILLES MV1 61   02:12:50 9,0 190
222
876 GILLES JEREMY MV1 62   02:12:51 9,0 191
223
958 YOUT ALAIN MV4 1 BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 02:13:21 9,0 192
224
737 WEISS GERALD MV1 63   02:13:29 9,0 193
225
845 BARATTE LAURENT MV2 28   02:14:01 9,0 194
226
970 GROSMAIRE FERRER LIDWINE FV1 13 amicale pharma 02:14:08 8,9 32
227
871 BAUX STÉPHANE MV1 64   02:14:19 8,9 195
228
843 BOURUT PASCAL MSE 97   02:14:28 8,9 196
229
887 MEJEAN BEN MSE 98 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 02:14:50 8,9 197
230
826 VALERY ODILE FV1 14 runincrès 02:14:59 8,9 33
231
808 THOMAS ROMAIN MSE 99   02:15:20 8,9 198
232
857 FOLCH JOSÉ MV1 65   02:16:09 8,8 199
233
723 MURET OLIVIER MSE 100   02:16:10 8,8 200
234
710 CORTES RAMON MV3 4   02:16:11 8,8 201
235
717 FONOLLOSA LAURENT MSE 101   02:16:33 8,8 202
236
834 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 66   02:16:34 8,8 203
237
860 ESCOBAR LUDOVIC MSE 102   02:16:39 8,8 204
238
968 BONNET DANIEL MV3 5 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 02:17:01 8,8 205
239
721 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 103   02:18:10 8,7 206
240
786 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 17   02:18:22 8,7 34
241
758 PAGNIER-GRISONI CLÉMENT MSE 104 Bartas Trailer 02:18:29 8,7 207
242
731 VANBESELAERE HAKIM MV1 67   02:18:34 8,7 208
243
988 BEN MIMOUN VALERIE FV1 15 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:18:56 8,6 35
244
772 RAMOS LAURENCE FV1 16 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 02:19:04 8,6 36
245
818 RANSON NINON FV1 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:19:21 8,6 37
246
902 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV2 4 courir a vauvert 02:19:37 8,6 38
247
865 LESUEUR LISETTE FV1 18 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:20:22 8,5 39
248
914 ZANFINI NAIS FSE 18   02:20:42 8,5 40
249
797 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 105 ASPH TRIATHLON 02:20:46 8,5 209
250
796 FARINAU LAURE FSE 19 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:20:47 8,5 41
251
850 PUCHOIS JULIA FSE 20 COURIR EN UZÈGE 02:21:31 8,5 42
252
897 ABERT NATHALIE FV1 19 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:21:34 8,5 43
253
814 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 68   02:23:04 8,4 210
254
916 BONNET JULIEN MSE 106   02:24:11 8,3 211
255
940 TARRINHA PAUL MV1 69   02:24:24 8,3 212
256
780 BORDONE ANDREA MSE 107   02:25:41 8,2 213
257
804 RAVEL ERIC MV1 70   02:25:41 8,2 214
258
1002 LIMA MANUELA FSE 21 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:25:45 8,2 44
259
1019 DERAUCH CHRISTOPHE MSE 108 NL 02:26:03 8,2 215
260
922 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FV1 20   02:26:17 8,2 45
261
943 PEZOT PIERRE MSE 109 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 02:26:18 8,2 216
262
979 BELTRAN AUDREY FSE 22   02:26:36 8,2 46
263
903 KUBIAK MICHEL MV1 71   02:26:53 8,2 217
264
775 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 21 RUN IN CRES 02:27:12 8,2 47
265
783 GLEIZES STÉPHANE MSE 110   02:28:25 8,1 218
266
889 MARAVAL STEPHANE MV2 29 Tobesport 02:31:29 7,9 219
267
1000 MICHEL-VILLAZ FABRICE MV1 72   02:32:00 7,9 220
268
1001 CHAPTAL AMELIE FV1 22 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:32:01 7,9 48
269
1003 ESTEVE ALAIN MV2 30 NL 02:33:24 7,8 221
270
987 BEN MIMOUN ABDELKADER MV1 73 VAUVERT 02:34:08 7,8 222
271
859 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN MV2 31   02:36:53 7,6 223
272
875 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV2 5   02:37:22 7,6 49
273
749 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 2 courir a vauvert 02:38:17 7,6 224
274
838 CAVAILLES CHRIS MSE 111   02:39:37 7,5 225
275
833 PIERCOURT ESTIVAL ANAIS FSE 23   02:39:41 7,5 50
276
941 DONATI LEA FV2 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:43:08 7,4 51
277
832 SCHWEYER MARIE FV3 1   02:44:33 7,3 52
278
733 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 7   02:47:19 7,2 53
279
835 BERNARDO NATHALIE FV1 23 Crossfit beziers 02:50:50 7,0 54
280
874 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 74 NON LICENCIE 02:51:45 7,0 226
281
910 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 75   02:51:48 7,0 227
282
839 SELCER YAEL FSE 24   02:56:19 6,8 55
283
972 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 6 GANGES COURT 02:58:43 6,7 228
284
1010 QUENTIEN CHRISTOPHE MV2 32 NL 03:00:48 6,6 229
285
769 DORISON VALÉRIE FV2 8   03:00:49 6,6 56
286
830 RIOS ANDREA FSE 25   03:00:49 6,6 57
287
728 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 33   03:00:50 6,6 230
288
784 MARIN ANAIS FSE 26   03:00:51 6,6 58
289
795 RENAULT PIERRE MV1 76   03:00:51 6,6 231
290
708 GOMEZ FRANCK MV2 34   03:01:01 6,6 232
291
883 MALAGIONE ANGE MV2 35   03:01:03 6,6 233
292
992 DÉFEND MANON FSE 27   03:01:58 6,6 59
293
744 JOULIA MARIE FV2 9 PACOULIX 03:02:23 6,6 60
294
964 ESCASSUT ARNAUD MV1 77   03:03:20 6,5 234
295
926 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 36 MAT MONTPELLIER 03:08:14 6,4 235
296
1006 RACHAN ALI MV2 37 NL 03:08:15 6,4 236
297
729 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 10   03:09:05 6,3 61
298
949 GARCIA THIERRY MV1 0   01:29:56 ABD Abd
299
767 LOPEZ DAVID MSE 0   03:13:08 ABD Abd
300
923 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:18:04 ABD Abd