Défi du Mont Saint Clair : Trail Urbain de Sète - 20/11/2016

10 Km en individuel


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
177 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 fouladous 00:41:47 14,4 1
2
245 DELERIS DAVID MV1 2 Pradett team sky 00:45:03 13,3 2
3
257 TUR STEPHANE MV1 3   00:45:47 13,1 3
4
193 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 1   00:46:20 12,9 4
5
246 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 1 USSA SETE 00:46:52 12,8 5
6
216 BLANE EOIN MSE 2   00:47:32 12,6 6
7
180 LAPOUYADE LUCAS MCA 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:47:38 12,6 7
8
221 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 2 LODEVE MARATHON 00:47:56 12,5 8
9
152 BRUMENT MARION FSE 1 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 00:48:50 12,3 1
10
192 MAHE TOM MJU 1   00:49:09 12,2 9
11
217 TERRAL JACK MV3 1 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:49:11 12,2 10
12
138 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   00:49:59 12,0 11
13
237 RABAUD VALÉRIE FV1 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:51:27 11,7 2
14
234 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 3 JOGOBONITO 00:51:29 11,7 12
15
120 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 4   00:51:49 11,6 13
16
141 CADENA JEFFERSON MV1 4 SETE 00:52:13 11,5 14
17
214 TALBOT SIMON MSE 5   00:52:39 11,4 15
18
124 BITAUDEAU XAVIER MV1 5   00:52:56 11,3 16
19
185 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 3 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:53:05 11,3 17
20
224 BONNET JULIEN MSE 6   00:53:11 11,3 18
21
191 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 6 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:53:16 11,3 19
22
230 PICHON LAUENT MV1 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:53:53 11,1 20
23
243 BARTHELEMY GAËL MSE 7   00:54:54 10,9 21
24
148 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 4   00:54:56 10,9 22
25
125 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 8 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:55:00 10,9 23
26
254 ALINGRIN STEPHANIE FSE 2   00:55:08 10,9 3
27
151 PLANS FABRICE MSE 8 BCAM BEZIERS 00:55:47 10,8 24
28
190 FOURNOL TTOMAS MV1 9   00:56:17 10,7 25
29
194 MOREAU RAPHAEL MSE 9   00:56:29 10,6 26
30
197 ROMEU GUILLAUME MV1 10   00:56:36 10,6 27
31
220 LEFEBVRE JEREMY MSE 10   00:56:55 10,5 28
32
256 PEREZ CYRIL MV1 11   00:57:14 10,5 29
33
169 MARTEL YVES-MARIE MSE 11 LES BRAS CASSÉS 00:57:29 10,4 30
34
232 FLEURY LINDA FSE 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:57:44 10,4 4
35
160 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 12   00:57:44 10,4 31
36
225 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 5   00:58:08 10,3 32
37
198 PLANTAVID BASTIEN MV1 12   00:58:35 10,2 33
38
134 GAUDISSART LUCAS MSE 13 ACNM NARBONNE 00:58:40 10,2 34
39
168 DREVET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 13   00:58:47 10,2 35
40
163 BEGUE DOMINIQUE MV1 14   00:58:52 10,2 36
41
135 LE DONNE MARGAUX FSE 4 MONTREUIL 00:58:53 10,2 5
42
147 OLIVERA BENOIT MSE 14   00:58:56 10,2 37
43
188 PUCHE PAUL MCA 2   00:59:03 10,2 38
44
153 GOSSELIN EMELINE FSE 5   00:59:11 10,1 6
45
231 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FSE 6 MA2M Montpellier 00:59:32 10,1 7
46
249 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:48 10,0 39
47
133 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 15 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:59:55 10,0 40
48
128 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 4 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:59:58 10,0 41
49
116 MARTYN TESSA FV1 2   01:00:24 9,9 8
50
164 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 7   01:00:27 9,9 9
51
130 VERRIÈS EGLANTYNE FSE 8   01:00:35 9,9 10
52
171 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 9 LES FOULADOUS 01:00:41 9,9 11
53
181 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:00:52 9,9 42
54
223 BENQUE FLORIAN MSE 15   01:01:46 9,7 43
55
201 MAZEPA FABRICE MV1 16   01:02:00 9,7 44
56
189 SERRANO MATTHIEU MSE 16   01:02:07 9,7 45
57
123 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:02:29 9,6 46
58
173 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 1 ECLR MARATHON 01:02:38 9,6 12
59
170 GARCIA-PICARD SIMON MSE 17   01:02:50 9,5 47
60
195 PY CHRISTOPHE MV1 17   01:02:54 9,5 48
61
156 ALBERT PATRICE MV1 18   01:02:54 9,5 49
62
184 COMBES MATIEU MV1 19 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:03:22 9,5 50
63
199 PLANTAVID LAURE FV1 3   01:03:27 9,5 13
64
236 LAUGER RÉMI MSE 18   01:03:28 9,5 51
65
240 NIEL THIBAUT MSE 19 aspm 01:03:29 9,5 52
66
121 JEREMY CAZALS MSE 20   01:03:39 9,4 53
67
235 PUCHARSKI MARIE FSE 10 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:03:47 9,4 14
68
227 NIEL LAURE FSE 11   01:03:57 9,4 15
69
203 MCBURNIE JOHN MSE 21   01:04:17 9,3 54
70
127 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 7 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:04:21 9,3 55
71
252 PINEL PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:04:23 9,3 56
72
187 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 21   01:04:23 9,3 57
73
238 BEN SALALI SALAH MSE 22   01:04:24 9,3 58
74
119 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 12   01:04:25 9,3 16
75
255 JL HANJ MSE 23   01:04:30 9,3 59
76
233 DORE FRANCOIS MV1 22 USSA SETE 01:04:46 9,3 60
77
182 GEORGES INGRID FSE 13   01:05:14 9,2 17
78
196 AUVERGNE KATIA FV1 4   01:05:14 9,2 18
79
178 WOLF DOLORES FV2 2   01:05:16 9,2 19
80
259 DENIAN FREDERIC MV1 23   01:05:38 9,1 61
81
175 ROQUES CÉLINE FSE 14 Le gant d'or 01:06:10 9,1 20
82
176 GIOVANELLI VANESSA FV1 5 LE GANT DOR 01:06:11 9,1 21
83
250 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 24   01:06:11 9,1 62
84
118 BÉLOT GUILLAUME MSE 24   01:06:32 9,0 63
85
174 DUHOO BRUNHILDE FSE 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:07:01 9,0 22
86
165 CAZES MARTINE FV2 3 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:07:14 8,9 23
87
202 MARION SABY FSE 16 MAT 01:07:14 8,9 24
88
132 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV2 4 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:07:43 8,9 25
89
200 ZHANG LU FSE 17 RUN IN CRES 01:07:45 8,9 26
90
157 LANDRIEUX ELODIE FSE 18 Triath'Club Andrésy 01:07:56 8,8 27
91
158 QUINTIN JÉRÉMY MSE 25   01:07:56 8,8 64
92
228 MEURICE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 8   01:08:39 8,7 65
93
218 SENEGAS CORINNE FV1 6 paté sporting club 01:09:00 8,7 28
94
155 MAGNE CLARISSE FSE 19 ARLES ATHLETISME 01:09:44 8,6 29
95
122 PONS ISABELLE FV2 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:47 8,6 30
96
144 BOULARAN FLORIAN MV1 25 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:10:06 8,6 66
97
244 CARRION NADÈGE FSE 20   01:10:21 8,5 31
98
253 MINARDI CECILE FCA 1   01:10:23 8,5 32
99
205 MARTIN DANIEL MV2 9   01:10:24 8,5 67
100
204 MARTIN MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 6   01:10:25 8,5 33
101
179 CAYROL MARCEL MV2 10 LE MARCHEUR 01:10:45 8,5 68
102
172 AMIARD JEAN-CHARLES MV2 11 VTTHAU 01:10:59 8,5 69
103
143 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 7 LaTeamKiDéchire 01:11:06 8,4 34
104
139 GARCIA AUDREY FV1 8 LaTeamKiDéchire 01:11:07 8,4 35
105
154 ARNAULT NATHALIE FV2 7   01:11:38 8,4 36
106
251 MONTEILS JOSEPHINE FCA 2   01:11:48 8,4 37
107
213 MICHEL NATHALIE FV1 9 loup occitan generation sed 01:11:54 8,3 38
108
219 VIGROUX ANGÉLIQUE FV1 10   01:12:02 8,3 39
109
215 FRASSON CATHY FV1 11   01:12:04 8,3 40
110
258 DENIAN ESTELLE FV1 12   01:12:25 8,3 41
111
209 SQUIVE HELENE FV2 8   01:13:18 8,2 42
112
248 LAGRANGE CHRISTINE FV1 13   01:13:26 8,2 43
113
211 MALRIC LAURA FCA 3   01:13:26 8,2 44
114
210 DI STEFANO SANDRA FV1 14   01:13:29 8,2 45
115
226 VIGNOLS FLORENCE FV2 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:13:47 8,1 46
116
206 ZILLIOX MARC MV2 12   01:14:08 8,1 70
117
167 PRUVOST NATHALIE FV1 15   01:14:13 8,1 47
118
159 GREAU PIERRE MSE 26   01:14:48 8,0 71
119
242 SOUBLIDAN LAURIE FSE 21   01:15:10 8,0 48
120
149 LASNE CECILIA FV1 16 MAAM MONTPELLIER 01:15:22 8,0 49
121
142 RABEMANANJARA CHRISTINE FV2 10 LaTeamKiDéchire 01:16:37 7,8 50
122
150 MERLAND SANDRINE FV1 17 LaTeamKiDéchire 01:16:37 7,8 51
123
222 HENRY ELISABETH FV2 11 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:17:31 7,7 52
124
186 VIDAL JEFF MV1 26   01:17:53 7,7 72
125
145 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 22 Marathon Club Sétois 01:18:05 7,7 53
126
161 CLOQUELL LAURENCE FV1 18   01:20:16 7,5 54
127
207 ZILLIOX PATRICIA FV1 19   01:20:20 7,5 55
128
241 BRUNEL PASCAL MV2 13   01:21:38 7,3 73
129
140 RAMEL PATRICIA FV1 20 LaTeamKiDéchire 01:21:39 7,3 56
130
212 LEIRENS MÉLANIE FSE 23   01:22:41 7,3 57
131
131 LAURET ALBERT MV2 14 L.A.Castelnaudary 01:31:35 6,6 74
132
260 KOUANE MICHEL MV3 5   01:38:22 6,1 75
133
166 LAMBERT VALENTINE FV1 0 USSA SETE 00:00:00 ABD Abd