Défi du Mont Saint Clair : Trail Urbain de Sète - 20/11/2016

Trail 16 Km en individuel à partir de 18 ans


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1250 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 1 New balance (MARC) 01:09:08 13,9 1
2 1301 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 2 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 01:10:20 13,6 2
3 1007 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 3   01:13:01 13,1 3
4 1152 TCHILINGUIRIAN THIBAULT MSE 4 Team Pharma Escarène 01:13:14 13,1 4
5 1232 LESCURE YVAN MSE 5   01:14:33 12,9 5
6 1140 MONTIGNIES JOHANN MSE 6 ARLES ATHLETISME 01:14:42 12,9 6
7 1382 PERRIN MATHIEU MSE 7   01:15:41 12,7 7
8 1048 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 8   01:16:54 12,5 8
9 1324 SOUES BRUNO MV1 1 BCAM 01:16:57 12,5 9
10 1295 BERENGUER LOUIS MV2 1 USSA SETE 01:17:49 12,3 10
11 1151 ROMAN VINCENT MSE 9 Team Pharma Escarène 01:18:25 12,2 11
12 1304 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MSE 10 Team OCR Bulkpowders 01:19:04 12,1 12
13 1287 DUQUOC YANN MSE 11   01:19:05 12,1 13
14 1166 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:19:21 12,1 14
15 1376 BOISSERON JORIS MES 1   01:20:01 12,0 15
16 1161 HUET GUILLAUME MSE 12 POMPIER FRONTIGNAN 01:20:03 12,0 16
17 1154 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:20:19 12,0 17
18 1191 LEVESQUE DAVID MV2 2 ECLR MARATHON 01:20:21 11,9 18
19 1385 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV2 3   01:20:56 11,9 19
20 1244 LOMBARDO FABIEN MSE 14   01:21:05 11,8 20
21 1323 TESCARI THIERRY MV2 4 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:21:10 11,8 21
22 1252 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 15 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:21:22 11,8 22
23 1365 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 16 ACL Lattes 01:21:34 11,8 23
24 1124 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 17   01:21:40 11,8 24
25 1310 SIMON FRANCK MV2 5   01:21:42 11,7 25
26 1312 PLUTA RAFAL MV1 3 VIAS TRAIL-RUNNING 01:21:44 11,7 26
27 1179 SIRE DAVID MSE 18 Montpellier AThletic Running 01:21:53 11,7 27
28 1276 LEBLANC CYRIL MSE 19 AMIENS TRIATHLON 01:21:55 11,7 28
29 1143 LARGUIER JÉRÔME MV1 4   01:21:59 11,7 29
30 1185 CHASSARY CÉLIAN MSE 20   01:22:14 11,7 30
31 1217 FOURNET MATTHIEU MSE 21   01:22:22 11,7 31
32 1353 MONTOY LUC MSE 22   01:22:54 11,6 32
33 1111 SERVIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 23 running pierrelatte 01:23:01 11,6 33
34 1263 VAN SCHOORISSE LUCAS MSE 24 OKLM 01:23:12 11,5 34
35 1205 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 5   01:23:29 11,5 35
36 1056 LAVERGNE JEAN-MICHEL MSE 25   01:23:38 11,5 36
37 1015 DEVAUX DAVID MV1 6   01:23:53 11,4 37
38 1227 VERLEY PHILIPPE MSE 26   01:23:53 11,4 38
39 1215 MASCARELLI JÉROME MSE 27 Team Pharma Escarène 01:23:57 11,4 39
40 1218 BESSOUD FREDERIC MSE 28 UMANEO 01:24:11 11,4 40
41 1291 PORTAL FREDDY MV2 6   01:24:19 11,4 41
42 1383 MATHELOT RODOLPHE MSE 29   01:24:26 11,4 42
43 1277 COTTEL MATHILDE FSE 1 AMIENS TRIATHLON 01:24:30 11,4 1
44 1233 NORMAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 30 CrossFit Beziers 01:24:34 11,4 43
45 1062 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 31   01:24:58 11,3 44
46 1127 TRAN MORGAN MSE 32 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:25:15 11,3 45
47 1188 ORLOWSKI DARIUSZ MSE 33   01:25:18 11,3 46
48 1082 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 34 marathon club setois 01:25:28 11,2 47
49 1034 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 35 POMPIER 34 01:25:45 11,2 48
50 1022 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON CLUB SETOIS 01:25:49 11,2 2
51 1080 PLANCHER DOMINIQUE MV2 7   01:25:58 11,2 49
52 1094 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL MV1 7 FOULADOUS 01:26:02 11,2 50
53 1313 CHEVRIAUX TRISTAN MSE 36 Team Wat / Bricolage Balaruc 01:26:30 11,1 51
54 1091 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 8 FOULADOUS 01:26:34 11,1 52
55 1067 VALEZ PATRICK MV2 8   01:26:54 11,0 53
56 1206 PEROL JEAN-BRUNO MSE 37 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:27:00 11,0 54
57 1279 COMBELASSE BENJAMIN MSE 38 Dream of trail 01:27:12 11,0 55
58 1265 CHERIGUI AKIM MV1 9 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:27:23 11,0 56
59 1107 TACONET PAUL MSE 39   01:27:29 11,0 57
60 1043 BONNET SYLVAIN MV1 10   01:27:30 11,0 58
61 1207 VIGUIER DAMIEN MSE 40   01:27:33 11,0 59
62 1228 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV2 9 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:27:35 11,0 60
63 1012 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 11 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:27:46 10,9 61
64 1149 GIORGETTI BRUNO MSE 41 CSLG PONTIVY 01:27:47 10,9 62
65 1123 ARNAULT OLIVIER MV1 12 Pedalon pour le Don 01:27:51 10,9 63
66 1135 LACAUT JEROME MSE 42   01:27:57 10,9 64
67 1225 BASTIN CEDRIC MSE 43 ZIZI RIDERS TEAM 01:28:00 10,9 65
68 1108 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 10 neant 01:28:02 10,9 66
69 1085 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 11   01:28:02 10,9 67
70 1358 PAPIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 44 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) 01:28:44 10,8 68
71 1264 DAILLY DIMITRI MSE 45   01:28:51 10,8 69
72 1039 BOUKSSESSA RACHID MSE 46 LES LOUPS OCCITAN 01:28:59 10,8 70
73 1219 HOMECOURT ANTHONY MV1 13   01:29:00 10,8 71
74 1165 LETT CHRISTOPHE MV1 14   01:29:21 10,7 72
75 1100 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 47   01:29:25 10,7 73
76 1216 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12 PEROLS FOOTING 01:29:28 10,7 74
77 1167 MENGES REMY MV1 15   01:29:30 10,7 75
78 1139 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 16 Lcm 01:29:40 10,7 76
79 1070 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 17   01:29:50 10,7 77
80 1128 LENORMAND YVES MV1 18   01:29:55 10,7 78
81 1174 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 48   01:29:59 10,7 79
82 1061 GUILLOT PHILIPPE MV3 1   01:30:10 10,6 80
83 1268 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 19   01:30:12 10,6 81
84 1235 SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER MV1 20   01:30:14 10,6 82
85 1132 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 21 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:30:18 10,6 83
86 1267 COFFARO ALAIN MV2 13   01:30:23 10,6 84
87 1373 MALLE KARINE FV1 2   01:30:24 10,6 3
88 1182 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 49 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:30:26 10,6 85
89 1178 LUBRANO LOIC MSE 50   01:30:40 10,6 86
90 1002 KULPA DENIS MV2 14   01:30:41 10,6 87
91 1144 HANTZ ANTOINE MSE 51   01:30:44 10,6 88
92 1001 BOUCHET YVAN MV1 22   01:30:50 10,6 89
93 1204 AUCEJO ELIE MSE 52   01:30:58 10,6 90
94 1354 LAINE DAMIEN MSE 53 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:31:22 10,5 91
95 1008 CABROL THIERRY MV2 15 NL 01:31:40 10,5 92
96 1377 BAFFALIE NICOLAS MV1 23   01:32:00 10,4 93
97 1028 DIJOL FRÉDÉRIC MSE 54 URBAT 01:32:10 10,4 94
98 1193 MAUBEC JÉRÔME MSE 55 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:32:18 10,4 95
99 1335 PHILIBERT SANDRA FV1 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:32:27 10,4 4
100 1319 JUVÉ BERNARD MV3 2   01:32:35 10,4 96
101 1113 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 16 ECLR MARATHON 01:32:40 10,4 97
102 1122 LAVALLEE ANDRÉ MV3 3 CAP ST GELY 01:32:42 10,4 98
103 1044 EECKHOUT ERIC MV1 24   01:33:02 10,3 99
104 1224 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 25 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:33:20 10,3 100
105 1242 MAZEL MARION FSE 2   01:33:23 10,3 5
106 1071 TORRES GÉRALD MV1 26   01:33:23 10,3 101
107 1372 LAURET RONALD MV1 27   01:33:24 10,3 102
108 1306 LADNER YOANN MSE 56   01:33:52 10,2 103
109 1255 DEMONCHEAUX JEROME MV1 28 ACPA 01:33:57 10,2 104
110 1101 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:34:17 10,2 105
111 1110 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 17 Century 21 Agence des Halles 01:34:35 10,1 106
112 1243 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 29   01:34:36 10,1 107
113 1013 GRANIER ERIC MV2 18 LOUPS OCCITANS/GENERATION SED 01:34:44 10,1 108
114 1114 BERTRAND GRÉGORY MV1 30 ECLR MARATHON 01:34:44 10,1 109
115 1147 LIEUTIER ROMAIN MSE 58   01:34:44 10,1 110
116 1009 EYNARD DAVID MV1 31   01:34:45 10,1 111
117 1081 LAVAL LAURENT MV1 32 USSA SETE 01:34:51 10,1 112
118 1038 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 33   01:34:51 10,1 113
119 1187 DEVIENNE FABIEN MSE 59   01:34:56 10,1 114
120 1168 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 34 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 01:35:02 10,1 115
121 1208 MURAT PHILIPPE MV2 19 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:35:02 10,1 116
122 1050 MONTIEL DIDIER MV1 35   01:35:28 10,1 117
123 1280 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 4   01:35:29 10,1 6
124 1271 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 20   01:35:44 10,0 118
125 1316 ANGULO DAMIEN MSE 60   01:35:48 10,0 119
126 1359 CAMILLERI CLEMENT MES 2 RAC MIREVAL 01:35:59 10,0 120
127 1223 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 21 CAP MELGUEIL 01:36:03 10,0 121
128 1303 BOULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 61 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:36:05 10,0 122
129 1305 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 36   01:36:05 10,0 123
130 1130 MARHDOUR MARIE FV3 1 AMCF 01:36:06 10,0 7
131 1068 HOULES NICOLAS MSE 62 Puissalicon 01:36:09 10,0 124
132 1031 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 3 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:36:12 10,0 8
133 1058 BONNET UGO MSE 63   01:36:19 10,0 125
134 1381 ANIORTE KEVIN MSE 64   01:36:22 10,0 126
135 1258 DESCHAMPS GILLES MV1 37 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:36:24 10,0 127
136 1314 MAILLO KEVIN MSE 65 Team Wat / Bricolage Balaruc 01:36:24 10,0 128
137 1156 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 38 LES FOULADOUS 01:36:30 9,9 129
138 1103 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 66 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:37 9,9 130
139 1186 VAURY ERIC MV2 22   01:36:55 9,9 131
140 1180 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:36:59 9,9 9
141 1047 GUYON SÉBASTIEN MV1 39   01:37:03 9,9 132
142 1060 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 67   01:37:13 9,9 133
143 1341 FUENTES JEANNE FJU 1   01:37:15 9,9 10
144 1344 MARTY LAURENT MSE 68   01:37:18 9,9 134
145 1202 WOLF ERIC MV2 23   01:37:33 9,8 135
146 1360 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 69   01:37:34 9,8 136
147 1259 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 5 Jogging laverune 01:37:39 9,8 11
148 1348 MILLISCHER FREDERIC MV1 40 Foulée Balmeenne 01:37:47 9,8 137
149 1073 DEDIEU MICHEL MV2 24 USSA SETE 01:38:07 9,8 138
150 1299 JULIEN MARQUIE MSE 70   01:38:09 9,8 139
151 1125 MARTI MARTINE FV2 1   01:38:14 9,8 12
152 1275 FRASSON NICOLAS MV1 41   01:38:17 9,8 140
153 1318 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:38:20 9,8 141
154 1072 STENTO LAURENT MSE 71 Gym boxing club setois 01:38:29 9,7 142
155 1006 BELL TOM MV1 42 Horsforth Fellandale 01:38:45 9,7 143
156 1200 PESTOURIE JORDAN MSE 72   01:38:45 9,7 144
157 1368 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 25 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:38:48 9,7 145
158 1288 LOMBARD JÉRÉMIE MSE 73   01:38:50 9,7 146
159 1019 CANOVAS WILLIAM MSE 74   01:38:52 9,7 147
160 1247 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 43 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:39:15 9,7 148
161 1213 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 44 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:39:17 9,7 149
162 1249 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV2 26   01:39:21 9,7 150
163 1281 SOLER MATTHIEU MSE 75   01:39:28 9,7 151
164 1251 CHAZEL BENOIT MSE 76 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:39:35 9,6 152
165 1003 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 6   01:39:38 9,6 13
166 1203 CRES BRUNO MV1 45 RENAULT SEA SETE 01:39:39 9,6 153
167 1239 BRUTSAERT YANN MV1 46 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 01:39:41 9,6 154
168 1257 GARCIA DAVID MV1 47   01:40:03 9,6 155
169 1098 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 77   01:40:08 9,6 156
170 1364 COMBES BENJAMIN MSE 78 KB running 01:40:11 9,6 157
171 1160 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 01:40:15 9,6 158
172 1246 DI-MAÏO ALEXANDRE MSE 79   01:40:22 9,6 159
173 1148 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 49   01:40:22 9,6 160
174 1245 VEDRINES IVAN MSE 80 ACP AGDE 01:40:27 9,6 161
175 1345 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 50 acpa agde 01:40:39 9,5 162
176 1173 FERRER JULIEN MES 3   01:40:41 9,5 163
177 1004 VINALS ERIC MV1 51   01:40:46 9,5 164
178 1075 MAHÉ DAMIEN MSE 81   01:40:48 9,5 165
179 1052 BORIE PASCAL MSE 82   01:40:51 9,5 166
180 1355 FOURCADE YANN MSE 83   01:40:52 9,5 167
181 1296 SENEGAS ELODIE FSE 5 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:40:56 9,5 14
182 1270 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 6   01:40:58 9,5 15
183 1033 BRUN CHRISTIAN MV2 27   01:41:01 9,5 168
184 1076 GLEN ERICK MV2 28 ATP 01:41:14 9,5 169
185 1077 PECHOULTRE-VIRGOS CELINE FV1 7 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:41:15 9,5 16
186 1201 LAVABRE FLORENT MSE 84   01:41:26 9,5 170
187 1093 ANSELME CATHY FV2 2   01:41:42 9,4 17
188 1380 COLLET GREGORY MSE 85   01:41:46 9,4 171
189 1300 COLAS GUILLAUME MSE 86   01:41:53 9,4 172
190 1030 CAUDRY ARNAUD MSE 87   01:41:53 9,4 173
191 1325 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 52   01:42:01 9,4 174
192 1302 DAURIAC FRÉDÉRIC MV2 29   01:42:15 9,4 175
193 1195 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MV1 53   01:42:34 9,4 176
194 1086 FOURCADE GEORGES MV1 54   01:42:42 9,3 177
195 1116 DONADILLE DENIS MV2 30 ECLR MARATHON 01:42:44 9,3 178
196 1170 RUGIAS CEDRIC MV1 55 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 01:42:46 9,3 179
197 1162 DECOUX JEAN-RENAUD MSE 88 Team Pharma Escarène 01:42:48 9,3 180
198 1211 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 31   01:42:56 9,3 181
199 1278 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 56   01:43:04 9,3 182
200 1036 TOUAT MAXIME MSE 89   01:43:04 9,3 183
201 1137 SENEGAS ALEXANDRE MV1 57   01:43:14 9,3 184
202 1289 DUCROT VINCENT MV1 58   01:43:19 9,3 185
203 1253 GREGORI GUILLAUME MSE 90   01:43:20 9,3 186
204 1074 WIATR LAURENT MV1 59   01:43:20 9,3 187
205 1040 HABLITZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 60   01:43:27 9,3 188
206 1011 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 5 courir à Fabrègues 01:43:28 9,3 189
207 1063 ALONZO ANDRÉ MV2 32   01:43:32 9,3 190
208 1192 LLINARES FABRICE MV1 61   01:43:37 9,3 191
209 1234 PITMAN ANN-MARIE FSE 7   01:43:40 9,3 18
210 1230 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 6 marathon club setois 01:43:44 9,3 192
211 1197 ALADERN NICOLAS MSE 91   01:44:09 9,2 193
212 1055 DELBOS BENOIT MSE 92   01:44:24 9,2 194
213 1379 VAN DER VALK THOMAS MV1 62   01:44:28 9,2 195
214 1172 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 63 USSA SETE 01:44:28 9,2 196
215 1051 FERNET ALAIN MV3 7 FERNET 01:44:29 9,2 197
216 1109 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 33   01:44:29 9,2 198
217 1378 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 64   01:44:42 9,2 199
218 1014 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 34 sète 01:44:51 9,2 200
219 1337 RAVIAT EDDY MV2 35   01:44:59 9,1 201
220 1298 BOUGA DOUNIA FSE 8   01:45:01 9,1 19
221 1092 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 36   01:45:01 9,1 202
222 1256 VANBESELAERE HAKIM MV1 65   01:45:33 9,1 203
223 1334 POIX COLIN MES 4 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:45:36 9,1 204
224 1343 PEAN BRUNO MV2 37 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:45:47 9,1 205
225 1106 LIEUTIER REGIS MV2 38 Saone mont d or nature 01:46:01 9,1 206
226 1241 BERREZ DAMIEN MSE 93   01:46:06 9,0 207
227 1254 HALUSKA VINCENT MSE 94   01:46:18 9,0 208
228 1272 BONNET CHRISTEL FV1 8 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:46:30 9,0 20
229 1150 MARQUE DAVID MV1 66   01:46:39 9,0 209
230 1129 ALBANESE CYRILLE MV1 67 KINESIUM 01:46:41 9,0 210
231 1181 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 9 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:46:49 9,0 21
232 1220 KAISER NICOLAS MSE 95   01:46:49 9,0 211
233 1347 HAMEL ISABELLE FV1 9   01:46:53 9,0 22
234 1155 DEMORY JOHN MV1 68   01:46:57 9,0 212
235 1361 FRAYSSIGNES VIRGINIE FSE 10   01:47:14 9,0 23
236 1352 FRAYSSIGNES STEPHANE MV1 69 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:16 8,9 213
237 1297 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 70 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:47:23 8,9 214
238 1340 CAMINADE ERIC MV2 39 club du brise lame 01:47:31 8,9 215
239 1231 COPIN JULIE FSE 11   01:47:32 8,9 24
240 1169 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 40   01:47:39 8,9 216
241 1336 CONNES VICTOR MSE 96   01:47:52 8,9 217
242 1384 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 41   01:47:54 8,9 218
243 1134 DELBRE PASCAL MV1 71   01:47:56 8,9 219
244 1025 AUBRESPY SYLVAIN MSE 97 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 01:48:00 8,9 220
245 1284 VIGROUX LAURENT MV1 72   01:48:01 8,9 221
246 1339 ZAMENGO GREGORY MV1 73   01:48:11 8,9 222
247 1026 PAOLINI RAPHAEL MSE 98   01:48:38 8,8 223
248 1240 SARDO STEPHANE MV1 74   01:48:48 8,8 224
249 1331 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV3 2 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:48:49 8,8 25
250 1290 LABINA MAGDA JENNY FV1 10   01:49:04 8,8 26
251 1126 MAIGNE FLAVIE FSE 12 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:49:04 8,8 27
252 1027 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV3 8   01:49:07 8,8 225
253 1237 COLOMINA NICOLAS MSE 99   01:49:10 8,8 226
254 1046 BACHET SOLENE FSE 13   01:49:32 8,8 28
255 1018 DI CARLO GUY MV3 9   01:49:37 8,8 227
256 1153 VOGEL XAVIER MV1 75   01:50:01 8,7 228
257 1320 JUVE ALEXANDRE MSE 100   01:50:20 8,7 229
258 1066 JASEK NICOLAS MSE 101   01:50:22 8,7 230
259 1119 PENAS SYLVAIN MV1 76   01:50:32 8,7 231
260 1236 MAHE GIL MV2 42   01:50:34 8,7 232
261 1286 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 43   01:50:37 8,7 233
262 1221 ALBOUY FRED MV1 77   01:50:44 8,7 234
263 1183 CATHALA LAURA FV1 11   01:50:45 8,7 29
264 1330 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 10 Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi 01:50:48 8,7 235
265 1035 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MV1 78 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:20 8,6 236
266 1133 ROUSSALY BERNARD MV2 44   01:51:21 8,6 237
267 1131 THONIER GUILLAUME MV1 79   01:51:29 8,6 238
268 1096 GAUTHERET PIERRE MV3 11   01:51:39 8,6 239
269 1342 FUENTES MANUEL MV2 45   01:51:47 8,6 240
270 1260 BIKENE ALEXANDRE MSE 102   01:51:54 8,6 241
271 1118 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV2 46   01:51:55 8,6 242
272 1145 LAMBERT SARA FSE 14 US SETE ATHLETISME 01:52:03 8,6 30
273 1146 COMPAN NICOLAS MV1 80   01:52:04 8,6 243
274 1164 ANDRE LAURENCE FV1 12   01:52:05 8,6 31
275 1273 DO EMMANUEL MSE 103   01:52:16 8,6 244
276 1356 WAGNER DAVID MV1 81 CrossFit Beizers 01:52:38 8,5 245
277 1222 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   01:52:45 8,5 246
278 1163 SOUZA JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 104   01:52:54 8,5 247
279 1117 VAILLIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 83 ECLR MARATHON 01:53:02 8,5 248
280 1189 MARCILAUD MARIE-ANGE FSE 15 ECLR MARATHON 01:53:02 8,5 32
281 1214 GIORDANO JOSEPH MV3 12   01:53:03 8,5 249
282 1369 ROZIERES AMMANDINE FSE 16   01:53:33 8,5 33
283 1212 MAILLE HERVE MV2 47   01:53:40 8,4 250
284 1269 BEDRINES LAURENT MV1 84   01:53:42 8,4 251
285 1282 BRULAY ANNE FV1 13 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:53:45 8,4 34
286 1017 COURTESOL GREGORY MV1 85   01:53:58 8,4 252
287 1283 MEYER PIERRE MSE 105   01:54:24 8,4 253
288 1321 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 KB running 01:54:25 8,4 254
289 1095 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MV1 87   01:54:30 8,4 255
290 1357 PUJOL JULIEN MSE 106 CrossFit Beizers 01:54:30 8,4 256
291 1311 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:54:56 8,4 35
292 1053 GRASSET-BOURDEL DIDIER MV2 48   01:54:56 8,4 257
293 1045 FELIX CHRISTINE FV1 14 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:55:08 8,3 36
294 1141 LEFEBVRE THOMAS MSE 107   01:55:20 8,3 258
295 1248 OZIOL THOMAS MSE 108   01:55:28 8,3 259
296 1308 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 1   01:55:33 8,3 260
297 1029 PALLARES STÉPHANE MV1 88   01:55:49 8,3 261
298 1226 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MV2 49   01:55:52 8,3 262
299 1057 MARTY PATRICK MV3 13   01:56:06 8,3 263
300 1322 DELALANDE FANNY FV1 15   01:56:11 8,3 37
301 1333 FAURE JEAN LUC MV3 14 MONTADY 01:56:11 8,3 264
302 1327 MATHIEU PATRICK MSE 109   01:56:13 8,3 265
303 1158 LAZARO ISABELLE FSE 17   01:56:14 8,3 38
304 1171 MOINET FRANCOISE FV1 16   01:56:14 8,3 39
305 1293 SENABRE FANY FSE 18   01:56:31 8,2 40
306 1042 CRUAGNES CYRIL MSE 110   01:56:54 8,2 266
307 1142 SARDO CAROLE FV1 17   01:57:06 8,2 41
308 1196 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FV1 18   01:57:32 8,2 42
309 1362 AMANS FREDERIC MV1 89   01:57:38 8,2 267
310 1199 ALADERN MARCEL MV3 15 Istres sport triathlon 01:57:40 8,2 268
311 1157 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MV1 90   01:57:40 8,2 269
312 1016 CUADRA SANDRINE FV1 19   01:58:21 8,1 43
313 1089 MELET OLIVIER MSE 111   01:58:24 8,1 270
314 1294 LAVERRAT JEROME MV2 50   01:58:35 8,1 271
315 1190 LASSALVY SANDRINE FSE 19 ECLR MARATHON 01:58:51 8,1 44
316 1090 PATTE FREDERIC MV2 51   01:59:10 8,1 272
317 1115 DONADILLE MARIE FLORE FV2 4 ECLR MARATHON 01:59:19 8,0 45
318 1317 FERRIER GÉRALDINE FSE 20   01:59:23 8,0 46
319 1104 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 112   01:59:32 8,0 273
320 1177 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 16   01:59:46 8,0 274
321 1292 FRANCK GOMEZ MV2 52   02:00:00 8,0 275
322 1307 MALAGIONE ANGE MV2 53   02:00:01 8,0 276
323 1329 ROUBAUD MANON FSE 21   02:00:04 8,0 47
324 1274 NODET GUILHAUME MSE 113   02:00:16 8,0 277
325 1315 AMGHAR GILLES MSE 114   02:00:17 8,0 278
326 1371 ESCRIG LAURENT MSE 115   02:00:31 8,0 279
327 1370 GIORDANIO ANTHONY MSE 116   02:00:32 8,0 280
328 1054 GRASSET-BOURDEL NATHALIE FV2 5   02:00:54 7,9 48
329 1194 CAMINADE JULIE FSE 22   02:01:00 7,9 49
330 1032 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2   02:01:45 7,9 281
331 1363 CUEGNIET GERALD MV3 17 MARATHON DU PIC 02:01:48 7,9 282
332 1238 BERTRAND FREDDY MV1 91 FSPN 02:01:51 7,9 283
333 1266 COFFARO ELISABELLE FV2 6   02:01:55 7,9 50
334 1088 GRANSON SANDRA FSE 23   02:02:22 7,8 51
335 1064 LAVERGNE MICHEL MV3 18   02:02:52 7,8 284
336 1159 MANGANI AURELIE FSE 24   02:03:04 7,8 52
337 1120 MOUYSSET THIERRY MSE 117   02:03:19 7,8 285
338 1229 CAPELLE RÉGIS MV2 54   02:03:24 7,8 286
339 1078 RIBES STÉPHANE MV1 92 TC St THIBERY 02:03:40 7,8 287
340 1079 SPOSITO GÉRARD MV1 93 TC St THIBERY 02:03:40 7,8 288
341 1184 MELET-CANDELA CAMILLE FSE 25   02:04:24 7,7 53
342 1024 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 94   02:04:59 7,7 289
343 1059 MARTY MARIE THÉ FV3 3   02:05:01 7,7 54
344 1069 MARTINEZ LAURE FV1 20 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:05:02 7,7 55
345 1099 TZIERI STEPHANE MV2 55 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 02:05:16 7,7 290
346 1351 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 asbarrou 02:06:46 7,6 291
347 1328 TATA MARIE-CLÉMENCE FSE 26 marathon club setois 02:09:03 7,4 56
348 1065 VOGLER MARIE CHARLOTTE FSE 27   02:09:08 7,4 57
349 1261 ALCARAZ RÉMY MSE 118   02:09:39 7,4 292
350 1037 GUERIN CAMILLE FSE 28   02:10:38 7,3 58
351 1097 CAMMAN JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 119   02:13:38 7,2 293
352 1375 RODIER PAULINE FSE 29   02:13:42 7,2 59
353 1332 CHAPUIS GÉRALDINE FV1 21 marathon club setois 02:17:43 7,0 60
354 1010 CLAVERIE-GAYRAUD DAVID MV1 95   02:17:45 7,0 294
355 1338 POUET-GUILBERT NATHALIE FV1 22   02:19:55 6,9 61
356 1021 LACROIX LAURE FV1 23   02:20:18 6,8 62
357 1020 ALBERO SANDRA FV1 24   02:20:37 6,8 63
358 1374 LESCURE GREGORY MSE 120   02:21:13 6,8 295
359 1309 AÏTELLI DAMIEN MSE 121   02:21:14 6,8 296
360 1209 Y DRU SABINE FV1 25   02:21:15 6,8 64
361 1350 DORINET LAURA FSE 30   02:26:42 6,5 65
362 1367 BOUCHEZ CATHY FV1 26   02:47:30 5,7 66