La Boucle du Confluent - 23/11/2008

Course à pied - 5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 1069 TARIS Thierry MSE 00:16:31 1 1 18,1
2 570 TYNEVEZ MAXIME MSE 00:16:48 2 2 17,9
3 1008 BOTTIER Grégory MSE 00:16:56 3 3 17,7
4 597 CHEBBAH Mehdi MSE 00:16:58 4 4 17,7
5 691 TRUPIN CEDRIC MSE 00:17:09 5 5 17,5
6 583 FABRESSE Laurent MES 00:17:15 6 1 17,4
7 1118 RENON PIERRE MSE 00:17:15 7 6 17,4
8 573 TALOU LAURENT MSE 00:17:20 8 7 17,3
9 578 MARTINS Charles MV1 00:17:33 9 1 17,1
10 567 MARC CEDRIC MSE 00:17:40 10 8 17,0
11 568 JEAN AURELIEN MSE 00:17:48 11 9 16,8
12 1058 ROMERO Sebastien MSE 00:17:48 12 10 16,8
13 1095 DUPERRAIN Philippe MV1 00:17:50 13 2 16,8
14 559 BADET JEROME MSE 00:17:59 14 11 16,7
15 1106 JEGARD Rémy MSE 00:18:09 15 12 16,5
16 560 ANGLADE ROMAIN MSE 00:18:22 16 13 16,3
17 1087 MILHORAT Patrick MV1 00:18:27 17 3 16,2
18 555 RAFFY THIERRY MSE 00:18:39 18 14 16,1
19 1119 VLAKO Kenny MJU 00:18:58 19 1 15,8
20 592 DELBOS Cedric MJU 00:19:02 20 2 15,8
21 558 CORBEL LATSI MSE 00:19:03 21 15 15,7
22 566 VICAN SYLVAIN MV1 00:19:07 22 4 15,7
23 513 PRUNIER GHISLAIN MSE 00:19:23 23 16 15,5
24 587 SOUM Vivien MSE 00:19:41 24 17 15,2
25 1027 ANGLADE Julien MCA 00:19:42 25 1 15,2
26 582 CHANOZ Jacques MSE 00:19:57 26 18 15,0
27 1078 GHAZOUANI Mongi MV1 00:20:03 27 5 15,0
28 1040 FRANCART Christophe MSE 00:20:08 28 19 14,9
29 1085 TANGUY Bernard MV1 00:20:12 29 6 14,9
30 1062 MABRU Florian MJU 00:20:17 30 3 14,8
31 6 CAUMONT ETIENNE MV2 00:20:21 31 1 14,7
32 562 PADPI NICOLAS MSE 00:20:36 32 20 14,6
33 692 SIEUVRAC JOSIAN MV1 00:21:00 33 7 14,3
34 698 JEANNIN CHRISTIANE FV2 00:21:00 1 1 14,3
35 730 SYSSA LORIC MCA 00:21:05 34 2 14,2
36 1013 DELPERIE Jacques MV1 00:21:10 35 8 14,2
37 579 PEIRATS Michel MV1 00:21:10 36 9 14,2
38 690 KAROUK MOKSSA MV1 00:21:12 37 10 14,1
39 1080 COSQUER Jean-Jacques MV1 00:21:13 38 11 14,1
40 1077 PERON Marina FSE 00:21:15 2 1 14,1
41 1066 BRIGNOLI Jean-Claude MV2 00:21:16 39 2 14,1
42 595 PRATS SEBASTIEN MSE 00:21:25 40 21 14,0
43 1052 WAY Luc MSE 00:21:28 41 22 14,0
44 1004 BOSC Nicolas MSE 00:21:31 42 23 13,9
45 1030 THOUMIEUX Frédéric MSE 00:21:31 43 24 13,9
46 1113 PICARD Gilles MV2 00:21:33 44 3 13,9
47 1042 BOUCHEZ Alexandre MSE 00:21:41 45 25 13,8
48 1056 GUIRAL Florian MCA 00:21:56 46 3 13,7
49 1072 GESSE Jeff MV1 00:21:59 47 12 13,6
50 594 POUSSOU NATHALIE FSE 00:22:00 3 2 13,6
51 1001 DAVID Christelle FSE 00:22:13 4 3 13,5
52 1060 RIVIERE Stéphane MSE 00:22:25 48 26 13,4
53 580 SAORIN Marie FV1 00:22:26 5 1 13,4
54 1076 ORUS Louis MV2 00:22:29 49 4 13,3
55 1051 GREBORIO Patrick MV2 00:22:46 50 5 13,2
56 1070 ESTRADE Sebastien MSE 00:22:57 51 27 13,1
57 1098 BONAMICH Yves MV2 00:23:08 52 6 13,0
58 2077 SCHUSSER MC FV2 00:23:08 6 2 13,0
59 1063 LAFITTE Michel MV2 00:23:24 53 7 12,8
60 561 NOUAILLE LAURENT MSE 00:23:26 54 28 12,8
61 1003 MIRAILH Alain MV1 00:23:27 55 13 12,8
62 1036 AMAR Jérémy MMI 00:23:29 56 1 12,8
63 1096 BESSET Guillaume MCA 00:23:30 57 4 12,8
64 575 PEIRATS Fabrice MSE 00:23:34 58 29 12,7
65 569 AUDEBERT DOMINIQUE MV1 00:23:42 59 14 12,7
66 1059 GIBEY Chantal FV1 00:23:42 7 2 12,6
67 554 OURABAH ABDERRAIM MV2 00:23:44 60 8 12,6
68 581 AGRAIN Claudine FV2 00:23:59 8 3 12,5
69 1035 EMON Clément MJU 00:24:04 61 4 12,5
70 1068 REMY GUILLAUME MJU 00:24:08 62 5 12,4
71 1037 FROMENTIN Brigitte FV1 00:24:12 9 3 12,4
72 1064 LAPEYRE Bastien MMI 00:24:18 63 2 12,3
73 586 MUZAS François MV2 00:24:18 64 9 12,3
74 1061 MAS Claude MV2 00:24:28 65 10 12,3
75 1011 LEYMONERIE PIERRE MSE 00:24:33 66 30 12,2
76 1054 GUIRAL Valérie FV1 00:24:36 10 4 12,2
77 1109 RASTOUL Thilbault MMI 00:24:38 67 3 12,2
78 1116 PLOTIN Tomy MCA 00:24:39 68 5 12,2
79 1020 LEBAILLY Denis MV1 00:24:44 69 15 12,1
80 2075 CAUMONT MONIQUE FV2 00:24:47 11 4 12,1
81 61 LOZE JB MMI 00:24:57 70 4 12,0
82 1108 RASTOUL Remi MMI 00:25:02 71 5 12,0
83 1029 THOUMIEUX Agnes FSE 00:25:05 12 4 12,0
84 552 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 00:25:18 13 5 11,9
85 1107 MILIAN Thomas MMI 00:25:26 72 6 11,8
86 1074 ETIEVANT Gérard MV2 00:25:37 73 11 11,7
87 600 SINSOU LAURENCE FV1 00:25:49 14 5 11,6
88 695 MOULIN MC FV1 00:25:53 15 6 11,6
89 1026 ANGLADE Alain MV1 00:26:02 74 16 11,5
90 553 BERTRAND ALAIN MV2 00:26:29 75 12 11,3
91 1049 CANEVET Hervé MV1 00:26:32 76 17 11,3
92 1055 GUIRAL Laurent MV2 00:26:37 77 13 11,3
93 1089 BALTY Cédric MV1 00:26:47 78 18 11,2
94 599 CANTARANO Esthel FSE 00:26:55 16 5 11,1
95 727 LAGORSSE LAURENCE FV1 00:27:00 17 7 11,1
96 1047 RIES Eric MV1 00:27:01 79 19 11,1
97 694 MOULIN AXEL MCA 00:27:11 80 6 11,0
98 589 PIRIE Alain MV2 00:27:21 81 14 11,0
99 1050 FRESCHET Pierre-Alain MES 00:27:31 82 2 10,9
100 734 YANNS FLORENT MSE 00:27:37 83 31 10,9
101 1048 BERDALOU CHAUVIAC Myriam FV1 00:27:44 18 8 10,8
102 572 ALVAREL ANGE MV1 00:27:54 84 20 10,8
103 1111 DELIA Eric MV1 00:27:56 85 21 10,7
104 1097 PINCHON Sylvie FV1 00:28:19 19 9 10,6
105 571 STEPAN BARBARA FSE 00:28:19 20 6 10,6
106 574 BOURGEADE ANNE LAURE FSE 00:28:19 21 7 10,6
107 564 SIMEON DOMINIQUE MV3 00:28:25 86 1 10,6
108 1019 LEBAILLY Marjorie FJU 00:28:25 22 1 10,6
109 556 BLANC JULIE FSE 00:28:28 23 8 10,5
110 563 BOUQUILLARD SANDRA FSE 00:28:29 24 9 10,5
111 1043 GARCIA-OLIVIER Hugo MMI 00:28:31 87 7 10,5
112 1010 LECOSSIER Marie-Léone FV1 00:28:32 25 10 10,5
113 1046 GUILLETAT Léona FJU 00:28:53 26 2 10,4
114 565 MEDA STEPHANIE FSE 00:29:13 27 10 10,3
115 373 JUNQUA Virginie FSE 00:29:16 28 11 10,2
116 1104 SOUNIER Claude MV2 00:29:21 88 15 10,2
117 1012 DANIEL Gaetan MCA 00:29:22 89 7 10,2
118 2080 GALIGNE CAMILLE FJU 00:29:26 29 3 10,2
119 588 PIRIG MARTINE FV2 00:29:27 30 6 10,2
120 1067 BENVENUTI Emmanuelle FES 00:29:30 31 1 10,2
121 1103 GAIOLA Anne-Marie FV1 00:29:32 32 11 10,2
122 1034 CASSAN Sandrine FV1 00:29:33 33 12 10,2
123 1110 SAPLANA Coralie FSE 00:29:34 34 12 10,1
124 1114 CARRERE Maxime MCA 00:29:45 90 8 10,1
125 1099 BOSC Jean-Claude MV2 00:30:04 91 16 10,0
126 439 MIALHES Olivier MSE 00:30:04 92 32 10,0
127 258 LATRÉ Eric MSE 00:30:11 93 33 9,9
128 1005 ESDOURRUBAILH Marianne FSE 00:30:26 35 13 9,9
129 584 MENGELLE Marlène FSE 00:30:26 36 14 9,9
130 1081 SHOESER Cathya FSE 00:30:38 37 15 9,8
131 1073 DASILVA Mirian FSE 00:30:38 38 16 9,8
132 2073 SABUAYROLLES CATHERINE FV1 00:30:41 39 13 9,8
133 1007 DARRAX Marie-Hélène FSE 00:30:43 40 17 9,8
134 1022 PONS Géraldine FSE 00:30:44 41 18 9,8
135 1041 LEFEVRE Véronique FV1 00:30:48 42 14 9,7
136 733 NOUVEL GREGOIRE MV1 00:30:49 94 22 9,7
137 1101 CASTEL Corinne FSE 00:30:50 43 19 9,7
138 1102 GAUDIN Sandrine FSE 00:30:51 44 20 9,7
139 1039 BARADA Ghislaine FV1 00:30:56 45 15 9,7
140 1075 ADOUE Isabelle FV1 00:31:14 46 16 9,6
141 1112 DELIA Lucie FCA 00:31:19 47 1 9,6
142 1045 SALLIONI Chantal FV1 00:31:20 48 17 9,6
143 1044 REVERSEAU Claire FSE 00:31:21 49 21 9,6
144 702 BACCO EATRICE FSE 00:31:26 50 22 9,5
145 585 COUPEZ Sonia FV1 00:31:54 51 18 9,4
146 591 DOUMERC Catherine FV1 00:31:57 52 19 9,4
147 1014 QUILEZ Pierre MSE 00:32:01 95 34 9,4
148 577 BOULET Line FV1 00:32:08 53 20 9,3
149 729 LEVY JONATHAN MSE 00:32:11 96 35 9,3
150 1082 DARQUES Florence FV1 00:32:11 54 21 9,3
151 590 COSQUIER Claudine FV1 00:32:16 55 22 9,3
152 1088 BALTY Mathilde FSE 00:32:19 56 23 9,3
153 2076 PIVOST JAQUALINE FV2 00:32:24 57 7 9,3
154 1021 DELQUE Jean-Marc MV1 00:32:28 97 23 9,2
155 1105 CARRERE Monique FV1 00:32:29 58 23 9,2
156 1115 BROUETTE Isabelle FV2 00:32:31 59 8 9,2
157 701 SENARD CECILE FSE 00:32:44 60 24 9,2
158 1015 LAMARQUE Anne-Marie FV1 00:32:49 61 24 9,1
159 1018 DEROUX Christophe MSE 00:32:59 98 36 9,1
160 1016 LEFORT Ludovic MV1 00:33:15 99 24 9,0
161 1017 CAMIZULI Gisèle FSE 00:33:15 62 25 9,0
162 596 FARAGOU Marion FSE 00:33:17 63 26 9,0
163 1065 PEYREBELLE Jacques MV4 00:33:46 100 1 8,9
164 1092 AKERMANN Romain MJU 00:33:49 101 6 8,9
165 1038 BORY Julie FSE 00:34:09 64 27 8,8
166 1084 TANGUY Margaux FCA 00:34:36 65 2 8,7
167 2078 WOJTOWICT PHILIPE MSE 00:34:45 102 37 8,6
168 2079 RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL FSE 00:34:45 66 28 8,6
169 1024 GARCIA Luis MV2 00:34:48 103 17 8,6
170 1093 FAVAREL Bénédicte FV1 00:35:14 67 25 8,5
171 1079 PEYRIGA Lindsay FSE 00:35:17 68 29 8,5
172 1083 DE PRADA Frédérique FSE 00:35:38 69 30 8,4
173 1009 SOURD Marianne FSE 00:36:11 70 31 8,3
174 593 LEVY Sylvie FV1 00:36:11 71 26 8,3
175 1033 BONILLA Pauline FCA 00:36:45 72 3 8,2
176 1028 BAPTISTA Sophie FSE 00:36:45 73 32 8,2
177 1094 LACAZE Franck MV1 00:36:54 104 25 8,1
178 1091 AKERMANN Kristine FV1 00:36:57 74 27 8,1
179 576 LEVY JEANNETTE FV2 00:36:58 75 9 8,1
180 1100 BOSC Martine FV1 00:37:01 76 28 8,1
181 1031 DANDINE Pascale FSE 00:37:17 77 33 8,0
182 1032 GORRET Laetitia FSE 00:37:19 78 34 8,0
183 1090 VARIN Vincent MSE 00:37:27 105 38 8,0
184 1086 IRIGOYEN Sandrine FSE 00:37:30 79 35 8,0
185 1023 SANCHEZ Virginie FES 00:38:02 80 2 7,9
186 557 COMBE BIAC CLAIRE FV2 00:38:36 81 10 7,8
187 1025 MAES Hélène FSE 00:38:36 82 36 7,8
188 1071 SAVIGNOL Marlene FV3 00:40:09 83 1 7,5
189 1053 CASTILLO Françoise FV2 00:40:53 84 11 7,3
190 598 AMIRALY Reza MSE 00:49:11 106 39 6,1
191 1117 MIALHES Sandra FSE 00:50:21 85 37 6,0