La Boucle du Confluent - 23/11/2008

Marche athlétique - 5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 2057 AVEROUS VIOLAINE FSE 00:26:17 1 1 11,6
2 2023 CHAPILLON Roseline FV1 00:26:19 2 1 11,6
3 700 CRUNEL ALAIN MV2 00:28:38 1 1 10,7
4 2020 BOUVIALA Eric MV1 00:28:58 2 1 10,6
5 2022 CASALE André MV1 00:29:06 3 2 10,5
6 2019 JORDANA Alexis MV4 00:29:18 4 1 10,4
7 2050 FARAGO Béla MV3 00:29:39 5 1 10,3
8 2021 VAGHI Chantal FV2 00:31:43 3 1 9,6
9 2004 FRANCOIS Daniel MV2 00:33:38 6 2 9,1
10 2072 CORREDERA FELICIEN MV4 00:33:39 7 2 9,1
11 2018 GUY Christian MV3 00:35:33 8 2 8,6
12 2045 INARD Gilbert MV3 00:36:37 9 3 8,4
13 2074 PHVANZO MARIO MV2 00:36:46 10 3 8,3
14 2058 ZAMBIASI CLAUDE MV3 00:36:53 11 4 8,3
15 2044 KIBURSE Valérie FV1 00:37:48 4 2 8,1
16 2024 NOGUES Sandrine FSE 00:39:22 5 2 7,8
17 2013 CROZET Sabine FV1 00:40:22 6 3 7,6
18 2001 ARMAYOR Gisèle FV2 00:40:35 7 2 7,5
19 2027 BARRAILH Stéphanie FSE 00:40:55 8 3 7,5
20 2051 MAERTEN JOËLLE FV2 00:41:26 9 3 7,4
21 2043 HAMMEN Monique FV2 00:42:10 10 4 7,3
22 2046 LAHILLE Andrée FV3 00:42:13 11 1 7,2
23 2067 ROSSIT Monique FV2 00:42:16 12 5 7,2
24 2037 EUGENIO Elisabeth FV2 00:42:21 13 6 7,2
25 2006 MAURI Nadine FV1 00:42:36 14 4 7,2
26 699 LATREMOLIERE JOSETTE FV1 00:42:39 15 5 7,2
27 2009 SIERRA Claudine FV2 00:42:52 16 7 7,1
28 2026 ATZORI Isabelle FSE 00:43:17 17 4 7,1
29 2002 BACOU Suzanne FV2 00:43:22 18 8 7,1
30 2069 SEGUI ANNE-Marie FV3 00:43:38 19 2 7,0
31 2055 DELROS Anne-Marie FV2 00:43:59 20 9 7,0
32 2014 MARSILI Caroline FMI 00:44:10 21 1 6,9
33 2016 MARSILI Marie-Anne FCA 00:44:13 22 1 6,9
34 2054 PRADES Brigitte FV2 00:45:21 23 10 6,7
35 2035 COULAUD Arlette FV4 00:45:22 24 1 6,7
36 2038 FAURE Josiane FV2 00:45:43 25 11 6,7
37 2030 BOURD Mireille FV2 00:46:42 26 12 6,6
38 2048 MICALLET Marie-Christine FV2 00:46:42 27 13 6,6
39 2063 PALAO Martine FV2 00:46:46 28 14 6,5
40 2059 POMMIER MAGALIE FV1 00:46:46 29 6 6,5
41 2005 GOMEZ Anne-Marie FV2 00:47:15 30 15 6,5
42 2049 NAVA Hilda FV2 00:47:40 31 16 6,4
43 2060 NAVARRE Marie-France FV3 00:48:30 32 3 6,3
44 2056 FONTAN Genevieve FV2 00:48:31 33 17 6,3
45 2052 ESDOURUBAILH Françoise FV2 00:48:34 34 18 6,3
46 2033 CAMBOURS Sophie FSE 00:48:35 35 5 6,3
47 2062 PAGES Catherine FV1 00:48:36 36 7 6,3
48 2003 CODINA Isabelle FV2 00:49:08 37 19 6,2
49 2065 PETOELLO Yvette FV4 00:49:51 38 2 6,1
50 2070 SUBRA Chantal FV3 00:49:58 39 4 6,1
51 2025 ARELLANO Régine FV2 00:49:59 40 20 6,1
52 2015 MARSILI Jacqueline FV3 00:50:32 41 5 6,1
53 2017 MARSILI Nadine FV2 00:50:47 42 21 6,0
54 2040 FAYOS Alice FV4 00:53:48 43 3 5,7
55 2036 DUPUY Ginette FV3 00:53:49 44 6 5,7
56 2031 CABRERA Juliette FV3 00:53:49 45 7 5,7
57 2028 BENITO Marie-Line FV2 00:53:50 46 22 5,7
58 2061 NOYEZ Denise FV4 00:53:51 47 4 5,7
59 2042 FRERE Sylvie FV1 00:54:08 48 8 5,7
60 2041 FAYOS Liberto MV4 00:54:08 12 3 5,7
61 2029 BONNET Marie FSE 00:54:09 49 6 5,6
62 2066 RAFEL Nicole FV3 00:55:08 50 8 5,5
63 2032 CADEI Claudine FV2 00:55:10 51 23 5,5
64 2068 SAEZ Viviane FV3 00:55:26 52 9 5,5
65 2064 PARADES Eliane FV2 00:55:27 53 24 5,5