Les Elephants d'Hannibal - 23/07/2016

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 74 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 FOULADOUS 00:37:15 16,1 1
2 28 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 1 MA2M 00:37:35 16,0 2
3 45 RAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:37:43 15,9 3
4 81 ROBERT MERILE MV1 2 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:38:21 15,6 4
5 62 BENNASR EDDY MSE 2 AC2A 00:38:32 15,6 5
6 39 FERNANDES MIGUEL MV1 3 NL 00:38:44 15,5 6
7 27 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 3 NL 00:39:14 15,3 7
8 32 VINCENT THIERRY MV1 4 ST GELY DU FESC 00:39:18 15,3 8
9 94 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE 4 NL 00:39:21 15,2 9
10 82 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 5 NL 00:39:57 15,0 10
11 77 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 6 NL 00:40:02 15,0 11
12 98 ACADIME JEAN MV1 5 NL 00:40:07 15,0 12
13 44 DISETTI JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 6 NL 00:40:16 14,9 13
14 76 CHARLET THIERRY MV1 7 NL 00:40:28 14,8 14
15 101 HERNANN FRANCOIS MV2 1 NL 00:40:56 14,7 15
16 13 RENAUDIN HUGO MES 2   00:41:43 14,4 16
17 56 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 8 NL 00:41:43 14,4 17
18 25 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MSE 7   00:42:01 14,3 18
19 8 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 8   00:42:25 14,1 19
20 88 MITHOUT ERIC MSE 9 NL 00:42:27 14,1 20
21 87 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:36 14,1 1
22 79 GRECO ALAIN MV3 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:42:50 14,0 21
23 49 BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 10 NL 00:42:57 14,0 22
24 48 AUTRET DAVID MSE 11 MAMOUE29 00:43:31 13,8 23
25 43 MOLARD GERARD MV2 2 ASRHV 00:43:38 13,7 24
26 41 DASTARAC GERARD MV2 3 NL 00:43:46 13,7 25
27 96 EMERY YOAN MES 3 NL 00:43:47 13,7 26
28 60 BESSON DAVID MV1 9 NL 00:43:57 13,7 27
29 40 LESUEUR NADEGE FSE 1 VRAC 00:43:59 13,6 2
30 50 HOUPLEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 4 MARC 00:44:00 13,6 28
31 95 KAVEH KOUROS MV1 10 NL 00:44:07 13,6 29
32 65 GRANIER ERIC MV2 5 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 00:44:53 13,4 30
33 24 PERROUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 12 ASVF villefontaine 00:45:20 13,2 31
34 66 BERNOIS ARMAND MSE 13 ASPC DIOR 00:46:06 13,0 32
35 33 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2 NL 00:46:39 12,9 33
36 91 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1 11 FOULADOUS 00:46:55 12,8 34
37 14 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 12 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:47:08 12,7 35
38 61 VALLE JEAN MARC MV1 13 LES LOUPS OCCITANS 00:47:12 12,7 36
39 73 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:27 12,4 37
40 85 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV1 14 NL 00:48:28 12,4 38
41 68 CADOR ANDRE MARC MV2 6 NASATRI 00:48:29 12,4 39
42 52 URTAUD YOHANN MSE 14 NL 00:48:57 12,3 40
43 18 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:58 12,2 41
44 31 RAOELINA PIERRE MV2 7   00:49:21 12,2 42
45 97 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 4 NL 00:49:27 12,1 43
46 53 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:39 12,1 44
47 15 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 5 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:49:54 12,0 45
48 12 MALRIC LAURENT MV1 15 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:50:04 12,0 46
49 26 VOLTA MARC MV2 8   00:50:08 12,0 47
50 34 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:50:20 11,9 48
51 51 NORMAND BRUNO MSE 16 NL 00:50:29 11,9 49
52 80 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 16 NL 00:50:32 11,9 50
53 11 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 9 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:50:54 11,8 51
54 71 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 10 NL 00:50:55 11,8 52
55 38 FORMEAU LAURENT MV1 17 NL 00:51:17 11,7 53
56 16 BORCK NICOLAS MSE 17 AMAAC 00:51:38 11,6 54
57 102 WATKOWSKI AURELIE FSE 2 NL 00:51:40 11,6 3
58 75 HEYER ROBERT MV3 7 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:51:49 11,6 55
59 37 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 2 NL 00:52:12 11,5 4
60 55 LE GAUBICHON JOHNATHAN MSE 18 NL 00:52:12 11,5 56
61 67 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 3 NL 00:52:31 11,4 5
62 6 SALTET PHILIPPE MV2 11   00:52:46 11,4 57
63 84 LIGEROT PASCAL MV2 12 NL 00:53:22 11,2 58
64 100 FILIPPETTO YOHANN MSE 19 NL 00:53:32 11,2 59
65 57 DELZESCAUX GERALD MV3 8 NL 00:53:35 11,2 60
66 9 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 3   00:54:27 11,0 6
67 10 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 18 gaeremynck 00:54:28 11,0 61
68 35 UEDEL MATHIEU MSE 20 NL 00:54:36 11,0 62
69 99 VIRIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 21 NL 00:54:47 11,0 63
70 64 DALBY BRUNO MV2 13 SAM GUERET 00:55:23 10,8 64
71 63 DALBY NATHALIE FV1 4 SAM GUERET 00:55:23 10,8 7
72 3 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 9   00:55:30 10,8 65
73 90 POMMIER RICHARD MV1 19 NL 00:55:47 10,8 66
74 17 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 22 - 00:56:15 10,7 67
75 5 JUSTIER CHARLOTTE FSE 4   00:56:22 10,6 8
76 2 JUSTIER THOMAS MSE 23   00:56:22 10,6 68
77 47 PAPILLON DENIS MV2 14 NL 00:56:41 10,6 69
78 92 JULIEN CELINE FV1 5 NL 00:57:40 10,4 9
79 72 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 AS BARROU 00:59:59 10,0 70
80 7 BERNUS LAURENCE FV1 6 MGA MIREVAL 01:00:30 9,9 10
81 86 DENONFOUX REMI MV3 10 NL 01:01:15 9,8 71
82 93 PONS ISABELLE FV1 7 NL 01:01:31 9,8 11
83 70 SALOERON THOMAS MSE 24 NL 01:01:32 9,7 72
84 42 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV4 3 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 01:01:39 9,7 73
85 69 PONS AGNES FV1 8 S/L MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISM 01:01:42 9,7 12
86 54 LE GAUBICHON VERONIQUE FV1 9 NL 01:01:43 9,7 13
87 20 CAMPAGNOL DAMIEN MSE 25   01:02:05 9,7 74
88 23 CAMPAGNOL MÉLANIE FSE 5   01:02:05 9,7 14
89 21 SUAREZ PATRICK MV2 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:08 9,7 75
90 22 CARUSO GEORGE MV2 16   01:02:09 9,7 76
91 83 TAURINES JULIEN MV1 20 NL 01:02:19 9,6 77
92 59 POMMIER JULIEN MSE 26 NL 01:02:45 9,6 78
93 36 VEDEL ANDRE MV3 11 NL 01:02:47 9,6 79
94 4 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 1   01:03:04 9,5 15
95 58 POMMIER CELINE FSE 6 NL 01:03:31 9,4 16
96 29 PEREZ CAR FV1 10 MGA 01:05:33 9,2 17
97 30 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 1   01:05:37 9,1 18
98 19 CIMINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 27   01:06:11 9,1 80
99 89 CORNET FREDERIQUE FV2 2 NL 01:06:17 9,1 19
100 46 PILLOT TANIA FV1 11 EADG 01:13:27 8,2 20